Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36862 files, 23212 Mbytes
There are 9953 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Photo
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 1418 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


I'm in ur muzm - hav'n loosions of grndoor
Cat painting photo museum

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i423.photobucket.com/albums/pp312/texpickett/g3iq34zfsuCL8b1ZFl.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (804x520) Added by: Redrocco (Apr 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cat (894) , painting (71) , photo (1835) , museum (12)

Redrocco: 10 months.. no comment :-/1294434107500
BirdHunter: :)1294450289877
blackal: I got nothing.1294450895857
BnSneky: kitties1294451279432
Anonymous: lol1294549150844
Flarp: ৻:)1294556010437
sohceye: this is where we can't have nice things.1294557517407
chrud: get outta my muzm kitteh! no! that's my muzm!!1294578975459
GridLocK: fuck-you meow mix1296869558843
darkstan: I've never understood the assumption that cats would have terrible spelling abilities, but this one made me LOL. Cats rule so much.1333149333632
ihitthefan: ^i agree. look cats have that intelligent look on their face. if they ever went to college they'd own us. fuck you master! i own your ass now!1349815878971
WarMachine: Any human can train with iron, but it takes a machine to destroy the iron You don't need to be an ABSOLUTE FREAK in order to be strong, you need to work ABSOLUTELY FREAKING hard to become strong Embrace the hate from others and make that your power to achieve the gains you love1540149393273
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/110464/I'm_in_ur_muzm_-_hav'n_loosions_of_grndoor





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




Flies baby poverty Pakistan photo
Flies baby poverty Pakistan photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://inapcache.boston.com/universal/site_graphics/blogs/bigpicture/pakistan_09_06/p33_24854061.jpg Info: JPG, 279 Kbytes (990x667) Added by: Redrocco (Sep 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
flies (4) , baby (245) , poverty (9) , Pakistan (12) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: Look! The one on the left is eating the one on the right!1284759602943
Anonymous: ........on the next episode of Hoarders.........1284759714529
chrud: are fly traps trade embargoed or something? damn...1284760922207
ThelemicMage: i dunno, but that kid's shirt does NOT contain the correct alphabet1284771039895
anonymule: you have something in your teeth, lil dude....1284771290234
Anonymous: scumbags...1284773075349
Anonymous: They are 2,000 light years from home....1284964343341
Anonymous: How can you make fun of this?! Millions of flies everywhere have no place to land on but these dumb starving kids. Your indifference disgusts me.1285398565108
Anonymous: NOTHING.........it's whats for dinner.1286670872116
Anonymous: at least they have plenty of food1290538237691
Anonymous: Let nature take its course. No food, no live. Thats the way it is.1290538441874

SLIPPY
Meanwhile, in America...
1290538835972
Pasta Cock: ha! take that1290539133707
Lickathesplit: Who said anything about starving, flies are full of proteins, that should solve the nations problem no ??1290741125900
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150180/Flies_baby_poverty_Pakistan_photo




Gravity science smile stephen hawking goZeroG photo
Gravity science smile stephen hawking goZeroG photo

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/792.jpg Info: JPG, 4421 Kbytes (3504x2336) Added by: zaid (Sep 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
gravity (8) , science (149) , smile (428) , stephen hawking (12) , goZeroG (1) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: in space, there is no "sit down" peeing...1283320023389
Anonymous: epic1283501490319
TitsMagoo: How embarrassment. They stuck his ID on upside down. Retards.1283517975307
g-man: hawking disproves gravity1283617056593
stupidface: are niggers more afraid of water or space NIGGER1283653523189
maicolp: at least he seems happy1283721306779
Anonymous: Good for him.1283739624848
Anonymous: weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee.1283768636445
Craphere: derphurrdurrdep1283768658898
Harvey: Space Food Sticks - now they come in vegetable1283774975342
Quadra: At his age.. and condition.. he probably couldn't be happier.1283839484458
Anonymous: I like pie :)1284261126378
Anonymous: no food in space their gonna eat that bitch1284865465532
Anonymous: I just shit my Pants..1284921359471
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147787/Gravity_science_smile_stephen_hawking_goZeroG_photo




Bill clinton hillary vintage photo
Bill clinton hillary vintage photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s3-ak.buzzfed.com/static/enhanced/web05/2012/2/19/12/enhanced-buzz-wide-18723-1329673803-6.jpg Info: JPG, 357 Kbytes (777x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bill clinton (2) , hillary clinton (5) , vintage (58) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: Well, hello 19701329710991381
DireWolf2012: This is Bill and Hillary Clinton. Or, am I Captain Obvious?1329711376452
Cunt81: Smelly hippies.1329711466854
Anonymous: Couple o gingers with gingivitus1329711605550

Cunt81
1329711750590
MajorB: DireWolf, your Captain Obvious!!!!!!!!1329734158243
Furore23: ^ What about his Captain Obvious?1329734256552
idrankallthebeer: can i have one too?1329737770270
Anonymous: can you imagine these two doing it? repulsive thought...1329738629318
fiveby5: bill looks like grizzly adams on estrogen1329789994883
Anonymous: oh they smoked1336639679135
RubberG: RIP Russel Crowe.1336646591888
Anonymous: i wonder if they were always evil scum.1336654151298
stinkbait: doofasses1336665140511
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205997/Bill_clinton_hillary_vintage_photo




Hat train tracks vintage photo
Hat train tracks vintage photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://inapcache.boston.com/universal/site_graphics/blogs/bigpicture/prokudin_08_20/p20_00003951.jpg Info: JPG, 393 Kbytes (990x700) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
hat (64) , train tracks (1) , vintage (58) , photo (1835)

AlienNation: Do you know what this is? This is the latest thing.1282819209573
AlienNation: How long ago was this picture taken? 80's? 70's? When?1282819287901
Piratebob: Ha ha1282819296882
Piratebob: I donno I found It on reddit1282819316676
AlienNation: just guess how old this photograph is1282821372692
AlienNation: you give up?1282822060293
NSFW: I'll take a guess at 19061282822439207
AlienNation: we have a winrar1282822468188
NSFW: Haha, i was just reading up on it - It's fascinating.1282822523908
Moongrim: Tea Party Express1282823356975
Anonymous: Where are you guys finding info on this pic? Was on Reddit but came up empty...1282830116323
Anonymous: railroad rape crew1282830205145
NSFW: http://community.livejournal.com/ruguru/843392.html1282834335374
Anonymous: retarded honkies1286212261533
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146601/Hat_train_tracks_vintage_photo




Baby hand cry newborn photo
Baby hand cry newborn photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.baby-wallpapers.net/user-content/uploads/wall/o/73/crying_reaction_of_newborn_baby_wallpaper.jpg Info: JPG, 260 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: redname (Jan 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
baby (245) , hand (101) , cry (63) , newborn (13) , photo (1835)

Nickeh43: This looks very much like LH and I's daughter... all of teh times!!!1325468882465
GibblesNBits: a little jack daniels puts them to sleep1325468936716
Quantum69: ^huh?1325487185658
Moongrim: Old Time Medicine Quantum. Before Patent medicines came out.1325515807588
Anonymous: Come-on Babe, Next time you want me to fist you, let me know if you're knocked-up or just fat!1355293024809
TatMike: waterboarding will stop that noise1355331584453
confucious says:: crying sack of stress1419253078703
Anonymous: Cram it back in.. I said I wanted a boy damnit !1419273820836
Anonymous: Poor thing just found out that Lavalancer and Furore23 is his Dad and mom.1419274110287
nepi: ready real soon1539556839917
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200139/Baby_hand_cry_newborn_photo




Smoking girl circle smoke photo
Smoking girl circle smoke photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1326090521247.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (600x600) Added by: decroder (Jan 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
smoking (89) , girl (385) , circle (27) , smoke (108) , photo (1835)

Quantum69: They grow up so fast ;)......1326094735921
MrSandynigger: Brings a tear to my eye =')1326152939314
fiveby5: i didn't learn to blow smoke rings like that till i was 14. she's a savant.1326157109868
Oldandevil: It is all in the way she is using her tongue... ummmm... hold that thought, something suddenly just came up.1326158209392
Anonymous: her favorite letter will be "0" later down the road...1326158280717
Anonymous: hot1327187194764
LastResort: Ron English1327192842989
halfmast: is this a sally mann photo? she likes to take pictures of little girls smoking1327212719146
Moongrim: Welcome to Marlboro Country.1327245731673
Anonymous: hotttttttttt1327540934859
Anonymous: Smoke signals for cock1333991010442
Anonymous: Orgasm face1334001100758
Anonymous: lồn1338775166772
Anonymous: She's hired.1338822353690
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201011/Smoking_girl_circle_smoke_photo




Summer glau fat loser hand fail touch photo
Summer glau fat loser hand fail touch photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/lucylips/Summer3.jpg Info: JPG, 23 Kbytes (400x300) Added by: lucy (Sep 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
summer glau (5) , fat (580) , loser (9) , hand (101) , fail (639) , touch (10) , photo (1835)

djh123: is there suppose to be something wrong with his hand... the only thing i see wrong is the whole guy himself in the pic.1316603357870
HanoverRed: Its that he is so lame/insecure that he can't even finish the act of putting his arm around her1316604120107
djh123: ^well hanover i suggest that he gets unlame and gets on a treadmill cuz he's a fatass ^1316604220597
tobyton: my hand would be on her ass1316604583800
HanoverRed: ^^agreed, he should also have his mom stop dressing him and get some braces1316605029607
Aganonymous: my hand should be on her tits1316608976112
Ahole: my dick should be in her mouth1316614473280
Quantum69: poor guy, reminds me of someone i know......*looks in mirror*........*sobs*......1316619191674
royalblood1985: The guy is afraid to actually touch her....thats why his hand is marked.... he's a PUSSAY!1316620385659
YuLiekPicturz: ^ thanks for poiting out something no one could possibly figure out them selves, cheers!1316620425460
Anonymous: she's fucking cute btw1316620586454
royalblood1985: ^^ don't be trollin :P1316623969973
LastResort: At least give a thumbs up with that spare hand you fag1316662360224
Anonymous: Don't be hatin' on the fatguy. That aint his hand. Thats one of her mutant back flaps.1316735641162
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188509/Summer_glau_fat_loser_hand_fail_touch_photo




Asylum crazy clone photo drag
Asylum crazy clone photo drag

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HungLoh/women_insane_asylum.jpg Info: JPG, 214 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: HungLoh (Mar 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
asylum (2) , crazy (10) , clone (3) , photo (1835) , drag (7)

RKB: I like this picture1332861652516
Anonymous: "Time for your treatment"1332865110622
SophieW: Forced, painful gynecologic procedures... :D1332867008956
Grund1e: Welcome home!1332871209741
idrankallthebeer: hello ladies, welcome to virginia!1332873125266
gabo: absolutely unacceptable, why they have the lights on, when they have sufficient natural light?1332912879383
spz557: Not bad looking. I bet the guards rape 'em at night....1332920301127
SophieW: ^ It would be a waste not to...1332960831751
iprobablyhateyou: well the black one definitely does1332962624355
bshaun2: Beware kids. this is what happens when you wear to much pantyhose1332963043423
Anonymous: i wanna work there them babes look hot1332980493839
Tattoos: Take their clothes off already.1339708051356
Anonymous: RIP HWood and Nickeh431339716705421
BAMBU: Yeah, crazy: CRAZY BITCHES! (damn, some more emphasis uhn?!)1339754354565
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210439/Asylum_crazy_clone_photo_drag




Lose pain fail germany soccer fan photo
Lose pain fail germany soccer fan photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.spiegel.de/images/image-108513-galleryV9-tvfl.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (850x544) Added by: Sam (Jul 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lose (2) , pain (112) , fail (639) , germany (42) , soccer (61) , fan (17) , photo (1835)

Sam: Pitty for the German Team !!1278591967946
VolTec: NNNNEEEEIIIIN!!!!!1293937088764
Spectre: SSCCHHHHEEEEIIIIIII1294089646447
Anonymous: I CAME!1294110745767
MrSandynigger: NOOOOOOOOOOOOOO1294125127557
TheSituation: DÔH1295893804787
Sparty: asshurt?1295901307986
Anonymous: asdf1295903542994
TinFoilHatGuy: Dammit Jim imma Fanboi NOT A DOCTOR1296117331533
Anonymous: soap in urethra!1296128731765
Anonymous: shade deutschland alles ist forbei alles ist forbei1296168900443
Anonymous: That's right, Fritz, the Turks will keep coming and you can't stop them1296170987219
Anonymous: someone is squishing his balls?1296226538646
Anonymous: Poldi the Polacke fails again1296228408473
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135833/Lose_pain_fail_germany_soccer_fan_photo




Emma watson photo hi-res
Emma watson photo hi-res

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260774114700.jpg Info: JPG, 933 Kbytes (2392x3000) Added by: bro (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
emma watson (169) , photo (1835) , hi-res (738)

Anonymous: luv1261034468251
crackerkiller5: kill it!!!!!!1261036105950
Anonymous: the hottness is epic lol1261253375779
DarthGadget: u ready for btsekx1269681233210
Anonymous: taking a dump?1270196160912
Squirrely1: Kinda looks like a catcher on a baseball team...1270196837385
Anonymous: Kill it with FIRE!!!!1270228636693
Anonymous: IT'S......ALIVE!!!!!!!1270308711874
Balder: I lov U1270514398404
Anonymous: I lust U1270519901633
Anonymous: Too bad. Her age is starting to show.1271022512183
melboy: the annoying thing about emma is that some pics she looks really hot and in others shes a bit fugly1271032666824
4real: i like to come on her face1271053875230
Anonymous: I want to put my face betwen your legs1271059659933
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74684/Emma_watson_photo_hi-res




House mountain cave photo
House mountain cave photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/o791702.jpg Info: JPG, 2830 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
house (74) , mountain (69) , cave (15) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: for the record, i liked cliff dwellings before they were cool.1315854714255
djh123: fur is it possible that you can get with cliptoe and make your own website sometime? i would seriously mark it as my homepage. :D1315900219651
Furore23: No, no... it sounds like a nice idea, but if my life could get unfucked for ten minutes there's other projects I'd want to work on. But I'm glad you like these little deposits in the chan-bank.1315901739455
djh123: ^sorry youre going through a rough time fur^ wish there was somethin' i could do to help :)1315941661344
Anonymous: Huh,1537937880810
Anonymous: thought it was a House's flame1538034558648
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185991/House_mountain_cave_photo




Photo nature water
Photo nature water

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Everdark/wallpaper-1586096.jpg Info: JPG, 188 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: Everdark (Jan 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , nature (313) , water (277)

Anonymous: Stunning1331252287288
BnSneky: nice1331252818781
Anonymous: Where is it1537935138252
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201170/Photo_nature_water




Plant rose vagina photo
Plant rose vagina photo

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/9496.jpg Info: JPG, 127 Kbytes (800x627) Added by: Choadboy (Jul 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
plant (22) , rose (14) , vagina (226) , photo (1835)

Choadboy: Venus Cock Trap1278776747963
AdmiralAckbar: dear god...1281153630653
crackerkiller5: ^he'd hit it^1281171995205
asp: are they all pink inside?1281172164620
that guy: vaginas?^1281172309423
the7rafe7: lol its a trap1281174528987

ElCapitan
1281174932433
barack osama: its a penis fly trap1281219219402
Moongrim: Pussy Willow1281219869765
asp: do flowers fuck?1281262040391
Anonymous: I would fuck the shit outa this plant, or would I?1281438601371
Grave: the fuck?1281441550964
Anonymous: NOT a rose, poppy maybe?1281450957781
mACÄK: the vag1282599210171
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135939/Plant_rose_vagina_photo




WHAT DID YOU DO TODAY?
Putin life photo russia compilation

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/absinthe/putin.jpg Info: JPG, 6603 Kbytes (700x14500) Added by: absinthe (Sep 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
putin (26) , life (63) , photo (1835) , russia (89) , compilation (58)

Anonymous: like a boss1316045205246
fiveby5: he's a real renaissance man, meaning i saw him banging no chicks, just hangin out with a bunch of other dudes with his shirt off, playing with kitty cats...1316045395997
LastResort: The U.S. needs a Putin running the show1316045453847
Anonymous: the russians still don't get it how america is so inferior and still communism would be fucked so bad... the answer here is: because it's communism.1316053134155
Anonymous: In Russia, president assassinates you!1316056251284
Rorix: The greatest of all1316084553520
Anonymous: got laid1316095270641
Anonymous: the man1316200606563
YuLiekPicturz: And we're stuck here with old farts trying to figure out iPads they bought with tax money.. this guy is a beast1316200674886
cybersinner: I fucked Putin's old lady while he was gone.1316207388903
cybersinner: That's what I did today.1316207410361
bshaun2: Putin kicks ass. Why can't he be our boss dammit1316225514193
cybersinner: It is easy to do these kinds of things when you have huge amounts of money, time and power at your disposal.1316640888496
Aganonymous: like a motherufkcin boss!1316647350398
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187667/WHAT_DID_YOU_DO_TODAY?




Lonely chicken hatch photo egg
Lonely chicken hatch photo egg

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/xKmPO.jpg Info: JPG, 317 Kbytes (1920x1440) Added by: Anonymous (May 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lonely (22) , chicken (62) , hatch (2) , photo (1835) , egg (59)

Quantum69: I fucking love chicks, they're so cute & tasty1337169339846
AZO: ^the best time is when they're shaped but with smooth beaks1337189580885
MadNiggerish: COOK IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11337189685933
Ghostoftime: The chicken version of Neyo!!!!! he broke free from the matrix1337555702951
Anonymous: First!!!1396445763720
liplocker_code3: "Where the hell is everybody?"1396553965131
Anonymous: What a sorry life !1399322615860
Anonymous: Where all de black chicks at ?1399325096329
avarice: Cut off the beak and pump it full of antibiotics. I want my KFC.1399325258759
Anonymous: jp1399621876866
Anonymous: There's always a first.1513551537930
Anonymous: :peep!:1513648408961
Anonymous: early bird catches the first..where are the worms?1530484109718
Anonymous: ^Not in that poor little bugger's life time. A cage. Mash. And 6 weeks later a wetback fucks it up the ass.1530489635707
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214821/Lonely_chicken_hatch_photo_egg




Snake family photo
Snake family photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2789/4161490079_525a51ef1e_b.jpg Info: JPG, 446 Kbytes (1024x766) Added by: turatuc (Apr 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
snake (67) , family (206) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: is that daddy's trouser snake?1272753511821

Ms. Botwin
1272753543451
Anonymous: This guy fucked a nigger. Kill them all with fire.1274135188562
MartyMcFly: He's high as a motherfucker!1274217754400
Anonymous: Don't give a fuck about OP, but 3451 is fuckin hot1274219048445
crackerkiller5: where is the gore?1274221598138
Alpha Pedo: too old1274229348705
Anonymous: R.I.P. Greg Brady1277468407887
Ironmikie: Scared nidder is scared!1277469677416
Anonymous: they're white/latino...dumb asses.1277470312201
ɐʎ puıɥǝq sɯoɯ ɹnoʎ: ah, the Degenerarez’s!1277715756902
Anonymous: You sure the snake can eat all three? It looks a tad slim.1530256359672
Anonymous: https://img00.deviantart.net/2f44/i/2016/091/e/f/snake_vore_430_by_andromeda111-d9xdnau.jpg1530318901958
Anonymous: fgdf1535926289985
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113560/Snake_family_photo




Burger greasy photo hi-res background food cheese bacon
Burger greasy photo hi-res background food cheese bacon

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274885986046.jpg Info: JPG, 647 Kbytes (1100x733) Added by: Cheesecake (May 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
burger (27) , greasy (1) , photo (1835) , hi-res (738) , background (467) , food (245) , cheese (11) , bacon (42)

Anonymous: The average American enjoys 3 for breakfast, 5 for lunch & 10 for dinner a day.1274895372380
Warg: Not true, dude. Its like HALF that.1274948133194
Anonymous: Om nom nom nom1274967215790
BeaversNDucks: That's why 70% of my fellow Americans look like this....it's a real problem1274969934664
BeaversNDucks: and another example1274970186591
Mantis: Fucking hungry now.1275526232704
Anonymous: In the last 25 years, while Americans may have more obese people per population, the rate of obesity in Europe has *tripled*. More Europeans are becoming obese every day. Guess they wanna be like US ;)1275530066112
Furore23: I want to marry this burger.1276883384866
sickfucker: Fap fappity fap1276935709414
Anonymous: Heartburn and obesity in one convenient meal. What's not to like?1278284244923
Anonymous: Frankenburger - 4 minutes of heart-pounding anguish1278319522233
danie: well, since i'm american.. looks like breakfast.1281828281270
crackerkiller5: god bless america1281842445931
Evil Ed: It's carbs that make you fat - take off the bun and wash it down with water and you're good to go.1281848245992
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129124/Burger_greasy_photo_hi-res_background_food_cheese_bacon




Airplane fail photo
Airplane fail photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271466298191.jpg Info: JPG, 412 Kbytes (1024x695) Added by: anonymule (Apr 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
airplane (61) , fail (639) , photo (1835)

Swiney: You're doing it wrong1271467754289
Anonymous: So... Did I pass?1271482544430
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: Flugzeuge zu Pflugscharen!1271499577383
Redrocco: ^you sneeze?1271499683135
Mad Hatter: Polish Air Force.1271511304792
DutchGuy: i see the problem... guy was using a roadmap.1271530439179
balls420: fucking women drivers1272769668801
AlabamaSlamma: Quick! Put in in reverse!1272770294906
Anonymous17: looks like fun1272774900205
jackfrosty: Must be a police plane. Its looking for truffles.1272876510293
El Capitan: DAMN YOU MAPQUEST!!!!1272948242793
tbr2840: never use the mobile while flying1272980394370
grubenkumpel: damn polish fucktards, gotta hate ’em1273220336250
Anonymous: Nonstop flight from Cuba to Australia1273295709538
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112939/Airplane_fail_photo




Alain Robert building climb spiderman photo
Alain Robert building climb spiderman photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://imgon.net/di-0ZHR.jpg Info: JPG, 702 Kbytes (3500x2329) Added by: Zobinsky (Feb 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Alain Robert (1) , building (74) , climb (22) , spiderman (39) , photo (1835)

Dr. Dietmar Posselt: Jump into the water1330156970604
Anonymous: with or without a bungie cord?1330157058597
Hughbie: This guy is amazing....now lets watch him jump into a glass of water.1330157453152
KLR2: And he is jumped?1534868943136
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206615/Alain_Robert_building_climb_spiderman_photo




Food photo rule 34
Food photo rule 34

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lostangelesblog.files.wordpress.com/2009/09/meal-l.jpg?w=500&h=266 Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (499x266) Added by: 97.106.* (Jun 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
food (245) , photo (1835) , rule 34 (177)

Grave: I usually don't like stuff that are not meat, but hell yeah.1277645790942
Anonymous: jailbait1279068953386
crackerkiller5: guys, its just food1279090425739
an0nymouse: ^don't judge her till you try her1279094710995
Anonymous: imagine getting served that in a resturant1279590248690
Anonymous: RULE 34 OF THE INTERNET: If it exists theres porn of it.1289473427903
sickfuck88: mmmmmmm i'd eat it1290018999984
chrud: yummy!1294676456837
Anonymous: im hungry XD1296772694681
Quasimodo: lol1296904779804
Weed: Topic: What would Gordon Ramsay say?1296916913960
BnSneky: what the..........1296920978882
Anonymous: lol, I bet this way you could charge 40$ for chicken fingers.1296922383534
DaKremlin: The chef needs to put an edible orchid between the thighs ....1296942768720
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133055/Food_photo_rule_34




Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo
Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.domai.com/news/2009/04april-10/nika-lidda-278.jpg Info: JPG, 623 Kbytes (3106x1999) Added by: Mutt (Nov 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nude (979) , girl (385) , sunset (44) , beach (302) , ocean (46) , silhouette (33) , background (467) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: Triforce fail1289481970471
Anonymous: Development fail1292520090433
Anonymous: comment fail1293172062268
Anonymous: HAI, GUISE! WHAT'S GOING ON IN THIS THREAD? (c-c-c-combo breaker)1293263345456
Flarp: Wonder-Lesbian-powers. Activate!1293273992924
Anonymous: Form of...a flannel shirt!1293274435242
Anonymous: Form of...Lilith Fair!1293274766704
AnonymousAgain: Form of...Lilith Fail!1293495039860
Weed: Beauty comes in many forms.1293495339721
Anonymous: This looks like 19721296583765384
Anonymous: very nice1296584112876
Anonymous: suck my dick1298789136762
Anonymous: Trucker MudFlapGrrlz for Sailors1298830645866
DavidFlytte: The sun never sets on beauty1306675922530
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156519/Nude_girl_sunset_beach_ocean_silhouette_background_photo




Photo northern lights ocean background
Photo northern lights ocean background

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://image.themusicground.com/system/files/Northern_Lights.jpg Info: JPG, 1924 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: Mutt (Dec 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , northern lights (2) , ocean (46) , background (467)

Anonymous: An interesting pic, OP. Thank you! Am interested to know where is this location?1293793920989
greyhoundpaul: its the northan lights so..... north? aparently norway is a good place to see it.1293814925705
Phadrus: Pics or it didn't happen. ^1293827643141
Mutt: Sorry, beyond northern hemisphere I've no clue.1293918067658
Anonymous: finland is a good place to see it also...1293918876195
pop3: beautiful1299689655781
djh123: love it.1312459182165
NorwayJunkie: Best around the polar circle, also where lots of psicylobin shrooms grow :p1320249254505
GirlSoldier727: its Psilocybin...lol1320249374438
Anonymous: nice1320252051149
NorwayJunkie: ups yes you're right girlsoldier, I am actually collecting these days :p1320267778139
Anonymous: money helps...1320268502108
NorwayJunkie: nothing like harvesting them yourself if you can..1320268725327
Anonymous: That's ayer's rock that is!1320276791635
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162501/Photo_northern_lights_ocean_background




Photo arm penis illusion pedo
Photo arm penis illusion pedo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/njcKN.jpg Info: JPG, 133 Kbytes (500x644) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , arm (38) , penis (1049) , illusion (100) , pedo (205)

Russiandick: that.. looks kinda wrong on the thumb1332255106416
Quantum69: lol, repoled1332255131182
KofeeAnon: lulz1332277315303
veranet: gad damit that's good1332294656266
Anonymous: damn misinformational thumbnails1332303559230
Anonymous: pedobear is innocent1332466450946
HungLoh: Off with his thumb I say. The pervert.1332466581570
Quadra: "As thick as a baby's arm."1334768475169
Anonymous: pedobear would approve1338080364815
Anonymous: WHERE CAN I FIND PEDO PHOTO ON INTERNET?1339679784696
Anonymous: ^^fbi.gov/iamapedo1339687789215
Anonymous: ^^Ask Nickeh43. She has lots of pics of her kids all over the net1339691010839
Anonymous: he has two penises one erect and one baby dick, my work here is dun1339701844779
Anonymous: ok then1339777602719
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209767/Photo_arm_penis_illusion_pedo




Smoke photo cool art
Smoke photo cool art

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://hostinga.imagecross.com/image-hosting-13/9755IndiaHinduSmoke.jpg Info: JPG, 174 Kbytes (2100x1400) Added by: Zobinsky (Jan 31, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
smoke (108) , photo (1835) , cool (22) , art (1149)

Moongrim: Smoking is cool.1328018308381
Anonymous: ^your cool.1328027289829
RKB: <- This picture is cool.1328028288982
Anonymous: <-- This picture is coal..1328029867437
Moongrim: Oh I already knew I was cool.1328106302352
RKB: I'm high cool now.1328106506374
Anonymous: ^^ "coal" lol. ^ Not any more?1328107431608
Anonymous: Note to self. R1328107454150
Anonymous: Oh fudge it.1328107956941
RKB: fudge is cool too.1328110019178
Moongrim: Always was/is cool.1328194471185
RKB: My destop now is cool. thx1328195812984
SexGrandMaster: Indian sadhus getting wild again1405705865584
KLR2: Krathos from God of War ;)1532138452231
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203330/Smoke_photo_cool_art





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




Face photo stare man beard
Face photo stare man beard

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/Alexei_3684219821_o.jpg Info: JPG, 520 Kbytes (1600x1324) Added by: AZO (Nov 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
face (901) , photo (1835) , stare (51) , man (35) , beard (45)

RadarS: Stop staring its rude!!1324525484557
Tattoos: Toothless motherfucker.1324525916279
Vincent859: RIP Robin Williams1324527244955
Anonymous: He sees what you did thar...1324577504627
been there bangin': put away the camera, or I'll gnaw your neck off...1324577680895
homeless Dan: is that you dad?1324587332580
Anonymousis: Obi-Wan is not pleased...1324587512998
Hughbie: MotherFucker....I'll gum you to death.1377186518208
pepe64: RIP Popeye1377190687322
Anonymous: Holy shit!!!! I see a very close resemblance to an old ex member here. Could this be NCM's dad ?1377201857879
Anonymous: Five seconds later he swallowed his entire face1377733496514
Anonymous: He doesn't like my load.1377860087708
liplocker_code3: RIP Foster Brooks1377875958679
Anonymous: Trying to swallow a fistful of ass.1378425505144
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/196521/Face_photo_stare_man_beard




Jello tits food dessert movie pushing daisies photo
Jello tits food dessert movie pushing daisies photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HWOOD/bewbs.jpg Info: JPG, 243 Kbytes (1500x1125) Added by: HWood (Mar 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jello (3) , tits (2510) , food (245) , dessert (8) , movie (96) , pushing daisies (1) , photo (1835)

bigT95: Wibble wobble wibble, jelly on a plate..1333675817791
fiveby5: wut, no jigglebewbs.gif? D':1333679948541
Jesus: christina applegate?1333978842441
Captngeetch: TOGTFO1333979570150
MadNiggerish: R.I.P Apple Christinagate1333979719513
RKB: thats not her?1333979823629
Anonymous: An amusing trifle...1342598290101
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Benny Hill-influence.1347404390868
Lelee: hi1347487252229
Manx: So that's what implants look like...1355967953591
nigel: lol stepford1367640034883
Anonymous: Ladies, I brought the Jello-Whiskey-Boobies!1367700690661
Anonymous: Here you are, Sir, you said you wanted to suck those tits1367715042591
Martha.Stewart: Could this be any more WASPy?1367724234971
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210542/Jello_tits_food_dessert_movie_pushing_daisies_photo




Photo zoo people cage lion
Photo zoo people cage lion

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img286.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-9027/loc149/02670_OranaWildlifePark_NewZealand_122_149lo.jpg Info: JPG, 1854 Kbytes (2592x1944) Added by: Zobinsky (Mar 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , zoo (9) , people (18) , cage (19) , lion (39)

Grund1e: What's to stop the one on top from pissing on everybody?1332904594574
Anonymous: ^It has manners. It's not a nigger.1332907544202
boogie9: Can we haz chezburgerz?1332908578898
oooEYEooo: ..."tiggers"...1332909857314
greyhoundpaul: ... "rhino's" ...1332950124941
MadNiggerish: crazy elephants1332952514561
Anonymous: meal in a basket1332972949279
WillieBillBob: The perfect way to get rid of sadistic murderers and child molesters. They'll become useful as one last meal.1332978400769
Anonymous: Nigger, right hand side, white hat. "Mmmm, nice bit of lion pussy for later"1336326581461
Anonymous: Meals on Wheels1336326728204
Anonymous: its all fun till you die.1336675615749
Your Lawyer: I'll have the delicious looking girl 2nd from right with green sweater1347502893862
Anonymous: They should fill up the cage with niggers, and then OH SHIT CAGE TURNS IN TO RAMPS !!!1347503851910
Anonymous: they're not lions, they're clearly giraffes1347511469926
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210495/Photo_zoo_people_cage_lion




Photo desert community alone town
Photo desert community alone town

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www5.picfront.org/token/3FsU/2012/03/01/2036895.jpg Info: JPG, 2313 Kbytes (5100x3443) Added by: Zobinsky (Mar 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , desert (20) , community (1) , alone (9) , town (9)

MACKY83: Sim City 20001330571220454
Anonymous: little boxes1330571291762
Lolusername69: great imagination america1330586285688
Focktor: WHERE IS THE FUCKIN MALL?1330587355629
Anonymous: lready getting thirsty in Cali, Nevada abd AridZona.and still they build? wtf1330587716833
robinredbreast: why you no like gardens?1330589272618
Anonymous: Only in US of fukkn A..1330589546425
dougs: http://maps.google.com/maps?q=36.037,-115.301330604846764
dougs: ^Poorly coded C4C breaks links which include commas1330604905799
Hughbie: Welcome to Shitsville...bring some sand, an umbrella maybe but don't expect to enjoy living here.1330605167613
Anus: How Aggrestic1330614214980
MadNiggerish: living in the desert is awesome1330614293475
AZO: Nuke the trading routes and storehouses1330621727731
uriar: what happens in vegas....1330628495378
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207199/Photo_desert_community_alone_town




Vintage jump cliff soldier military photo
Vintage jump cliff soldier military photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1331492636126.jpg Info: JPG, 1853 Kbytes (3587x2828) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 13, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
vintage (58) , jump (151) , cliff (35) , soldier (57) , military (117) , photo (1835)

oooEYEooo: ..."Fork off our Lands"...1331636963826
idrankallthebeer: first step's a looloo1331637240846
bigT95: "Im an engineer officer, there is a bridge!! I know there's a bridge!!1331677090666
Munster: Invisible bridge is really invisible...1331678873852
Greeft: I'm sure the cup of Christ is across this invisible bridge.1331689421630
fiveby5: lemmings... whose friends jumped off a cliff, so they did too.1331690126724
AZO: ^you have chose wisely1331690789224
Greeft: ^ Lemmings don't do that, it is a myth that Disney perpetuated in their 1958 film White Wilderness, where they pushed the Lemmings. Most small rodents have great variation in numbers but the Lemming is most prone to population explosions and during these periods migrate in numbers so great that a few get pushed off cliffs or into rivers and this was the source of the myth.1331691091709
Anonymous: royal marines commando test of nerve,jumping onto another outcrop with a 50ft drop inbetween1332154071723
sumdumfucr: three stooges movie?1335415218685
Anonymous: Is this a film? A real photo? Of wich army? I want to know it!!1349352624691
Anonymous: He'll make it in two jumps.1349354433654
Anonymous: British Royal Marines Commandos in WW21351640466360
Anonymous: "Goodbye cruel world!" "#metoo" "Samefag!"1527882754331
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208901/Vintage_jump_cliff_soldier_military_photo




Earth photo hi-res
Earth photo hi-res

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.nasa.gov/images/content/620505main_VIIRS_23Jan2012.jpg Info: JPG, 8229 Kbytes (4000x4000) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
earth (79) , photo (1835) , hi-res (738)

Hughbie: nice image...pity about the geographical positioning...1328539214748
Crackhead Fezmonkey: "Having a wonderful time, wish you were here."1433996107871
Anonymous: Happy Size DE - Online Shop1519362166197
CrackSnacker: "Ground Control to Major Tom..."1519379097931
Anonymous: In this shot, the 40s are roaring.1519432126910
Anonymous: 4k by 4k is no longer hi-res.1519761466678
Anonymous: "Having a wonderful time, wish you weren't here."1519778018182
Anonymous: 検索結果|エクスプレス予約 新幹線の会員制ネット予約1520542033104
Anonymous: still think the earth is flat?1530482248804
Anonymous: ^Sure it’s flat. I just drag my scraper box over it and it’s flat as a pool table.1530491547321
Lavalancer: "Crayons, commander?" "Yes, what the hell good is a coloring book without crayons?"1530518038915
Anonymous: Africa is enormous - all that potential and they've contributed nothing to the planet1530543482267
Anonymous: ^You are right. All they contributed was us.1530575964903
Titus Vorenus: Currently being raped by Trump & his gang of shitbags1530605959143
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204192/Earth_photo_hi-res




Boxxy photo tits
Boxxy photo tits

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_b5dk9xuZfiI/TJ6w2qXqWNI/AAAAAAAAABg/Gyz2T-JK7a0/s1600/22.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (640x477) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
boxxy (115) , photo (1835) , tits (2510)

Anomolous: that no boxxy1295641857662
YuLiekPicturz: ^yes it is1295655664359
Anonymous: nah....1295656082232
Anonymous: please display bosom or kindly leave the premises.1295659849736
rock: cmon boxxy..u of all people should know the rules..?1295660697176
balder: rule 34?1295670784744
Anonymous: ГДЕ СИСЬКИ?!?!?1298310461719
Anonymous: wow :) Def her1298318766283
Banshee5: I'm still not convinced that's her1298397588106
XENU: thats because its obviously not1298397655833
Frenchie: It's haruhi suzumiya moron ^^1298485318126
Anonymous: none asian...1298485493784
aval: When the Queen goes naughty.1298486210646
Anonymous: whoa1298486605421
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/164176/Boxxy_photo_tits




Photo boar pig hog couch
Photo boar pig hog couch

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://halbot.haluze.sk/image/19838 Info: JPG, 677 Kbytes (1260x840) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , boar (2) , pig (72) , hog (1) , couch (33)

Malacath: sir, your wife seems a little porky1285420810616
BigRussDaGOD: REGIS & KELLY?1285426572936
Anonymous: i wonder if hes house broken1285471419669
Anonymous: that thing must shit entire dogs1285546744159
Mutt: HE is the wife1285547085425
Anonymous: no means no!!1285635845568
sickfuck88: i'd hit the pig off1285636699776
BBD: I wonder if he likes pigs?1302870688271
precious: wow shit, that is some muthfucka hogzilla1302871548284
Cat Funt: WTF!!! Did they breed Roseanne Barr with a bull or something?! That man definitely fucks that pig. You can see it in his eyes.1302876398867
Anonymous: Nah, that pig fucks the man and makes him squeal.1302876980841
Anonymous: what a pig1302878106640
Cat Funt: ^^ I stand corrected.1302878411472
granpa: pig fetish you think ?1302897346618
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/151339/Photo_boar_pig_hog_couch




Lost photo art
Lost photo art

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262666995840.jpg Info: JPG, 506 Kbytes (1500x1000) Added by: drake1156 (Jan 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lost (15) , photo (1835) , art (1149)

SheikYabhutti: Heh... the Lost Supper...1262714733644
thesonglessbird: Didnt BSG do this first?1262904201707
hippo fattumus: no gestures with the hands and arms - kinda fails that way1262918547389
Anonymous: It fails in general1270805479162
Lunchbox: this show stretched itself out too much1270944447245
God: @ thesonglessbird, Think it was the Bible......1st.1272940152581
Anonymous: I liked it better before Locke killed the Skipper and Hurley ate the Howells.1272982568161
Anonymous: THE COOLEST SHOW EVER TV NEVER WILL BE THE SAME KATE IS HOTTTTTTTTTTTTTT1273869944202
parasol: lolsrofls'copters. whoshwhooshwhoosh*rofl c o p t r ro f l co p ter roflcopter! (no code in that btw :P)1292635180847
Chanonymous: The original was better. https://youtu.be/6-bYrBYRqyc?list=PLZVMGCh7sZUjzFJDnMSGzi4sCKLQVfymU1494317472431
Anonymous: Show canseled due to lack of interest1494506872611
Anonymous: Minimal effort film making under the guise of "leaving it to the viewer's imagination." Abrams pulled of the greatest con and made millions of dollars as a result of it.1517848156402
Anonymous: Max. Hardcore retiring1517867667923
Anonymous: Stupid show, lead nowhere. Just like that piece of shit from the eighties, "Twin Peaks." Stupid drivel that lead nowhere.1517955367892
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80520/Lost_photo_art




Jew mass group photo
Jew mass group photo

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/e/e/eedfbe444d53798110e58c5677a2df56.jpg Info: JPG, 197 Kbytes (1400x767) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jew (189) , mass (18) , group (274) , photo (1835)

Bubble: GET ME A GUN!1261944052923
SickNote: I see what jew did thar1261949639347
absinthe: Mall santas in the off season1261951353694
DutchGuy: THE JEWS DID THIS1261954189816
DutchGuy: and this time there's photographic evidence1261954211925

Anonymous
pew pew
1262603338246
jamieninjasun: holy fucking jew!1262635301590
DeusPayne: a bomb would be nice1262638749842
Anonymous: damn the gass bill would be huuuge1262704085668
sucka1990: pyrO? .. need ur help :D1262706775507
GuyNo7: just toss a dollar in the middle of it and watch them fight for it :D1262708316143
Anonymous: needs a big gas bomb! FIRE UP THE OVENS!1262708384703
Squirrely1: Where is the Zyclon-B?????1262717677984
Anonymous: Where are islamists when you need them?1262974178813
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77502/Jew_mass_group_photo




Polar bear photo
Polar bear photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://vision02.com/wp-content/uploads/polar_bear_north_pole_1.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (699x466) Added by: clinte (Dec 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
polar (10) , bear (91) , photo (1835)

frede: Pepsi? What the fuck? Do I look like I want a Pepsi, motherfucker?1260307594658
Anonymous: I like the one humping his leg1260750000195
Anonymous: here's my cell you can borrow it if ya want1260758967340
Ironmikie: Gotta be fake! A polar bear wouldn't hesitate to eat your fucking face!1260759413425
Anonymous: Russains can handle bears1260857902216
Anonymous: must be a tame one... :P1263387596328
anonymouse: "Here Pedobearski, see if she wants a drink"1263389546902
Hughbie: that little fella is just weighing him down should he decide to run...1263390265326
FerMar: Is this for real?...Luky guy...1275792707298
Evil Ed: I guess if you're dumb enough to want to walk around the North Pole it shouldn't be surprising if you double down by feeding polar bears.1275795914586
Snork: Bear never seen a human and is freaked out by this seal with legs.1275849388210
Anonymous: gay1275928468471
Anonymous: Thanks mate. You're a fucking legend...Been hanging out for one all day. Got a match?1277464485422
Eyevins: frede, last time I checked Polar Bears was Coca-Cola's thing.1285370218892
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73325/Polar_bear_photo




Desert scorpion sand shadow photo
Desert scorpion sand shadow photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/eek.jpg Info: JPG, 1078 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: djh123 (Dec 25, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
desert (20) , scorpion (8) , sand (42) , shadow (27) , photo (1835)

NonComposMentis: This scorpion is climbing up the sand. Fuck gravity.1324806022550
Anonymous: kindalike a rat, might not carry bacterial poison (disease, living) but straight poison (material, nonliving, bloodstream transport)1324806129580
Vincent859: Scorpions are badass.1324807066556
MrSandynigger: Scorpion stings are FFFUUUU1324807154896
darkstan: This is a great image that I totally missed. Merry Christmas, Dj.1334796548103
worloc: great pic1334796752321
huck1944: getting close to sunset1389308160751
Anonymous: Mars rover?1389744869270
darkstan: My new desktop...1389763142239
Anonymous: Step on it!1513800248201
Anonymous: i robbed that bank and they'll never know who did it1530483981312
Anonymous: It’s sunrise. At sunset it would still be too hot for him to crawl out. Stay out of Vinegarroon, Texas. It’s named for the local scorpion, which can kill.1530490029976
Anonymous: It’s sunrise. At sunset it would still be too hot for him to crawl out. Stay out of Vinegarroon, Texas. It’s named for the local scorpion.1530490118362
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199246/Desert_scorpion_sand_shadow_photo




Wet asian photo
Wet asian photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/3911.jpg Info: JPG, 134 Kbytes (1280x800) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wet (140) , asian (370) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: god damn1260575245929
jackfrosty: Yummm-o!!!1260786526535
herbdasher: ole sheet batman1260786562942
chronicavenger: skeet skeet skeet1260788250169
Torturer: DO WANT1260968875928
Hughbie: wet asiain? I'll fucking show ya one...1260969235825
Anonymous: VERY HOT1262254692544
Anonymous: I love sum wet asian1266860777971
anodomos: WANT NOAW1266864177207
Anonymous: She wants some cream-of-sum-yung-guy1266902410993
AGENDORK: im gay for now on1267338895905
Anonymous: Her tits sweat.1269782510688
marcelocent: :D1272496110692
FerMar: sexy and...clean?...1275792467264
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73842/Wet_asian_photo




Photo Afghanistan orphan child girl group
Photo Afghanistan orphan child girl group

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/16-images-decade-122409ss.jpg Info: JPG, 186 Kbytes (1040x682) Added by: Redrocco (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , Afghanistan (19) , orphan (3) , child (38) , girl (385) , group (274)

weeone: 1 of ea. please1280102483460
Anonymous: plant IED here1280105799527
veranet: I'll take a few of those1282313382784
Anonymous: oww you could play tin can ally. but with people.1282313436400
Grave: kill it with kameha-meha1282317600457
Anonymous: thats sad.. fuckin americans..1282339628739
Moongrim: Muslim Newly Wedded Wives1282345165925
Anonymous: Poor girls, seriously...1282355971392
Anonymous: :/ they look awfully serious for their age..1284296427560

Anonymous
1284296566508
ShitskinKiller: Looks mostly like gypsies :P1284299039227
Flarp: They seem like they catch shit from everyone. Russians. Americans, Taliban, Opium growers (yum)1284300890623
Anonymous: ▲ hope the people that hurt that poor kitty get what they deserve. I would never hurt an animal especially not a sorry cat like that =( RIP ugly your in a ▲▲1284347548631
Anonymous: "we cant haz cheeseburgers"1284348234315
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139796/Photo_Afghanistan_orphan_child_girl_group




Shark pet nature photo ocean
Shark pet nature photo ocean

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://imgon.net/di-1O3Y.jpg Info: JPG, 727 Kbytes (3000x2000) Added by: Zobinsky (Jun 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
shark (67) , pet (9) , nature (313) , photo (1835) , ocean (46)

RubberG: Hey, little buddy, how's the wat.....OMFG! MY HAND! MY HAND!1338593704508
Anonymous: "down in front. I'm looking at the water "1338606523778
BigT95: Free MBI dental check!!1338634991462
Anonymous: Nice boy. Now fetch the stick.1338740319713
Anonymous: "They only bite if you touch their private parts."1528539343307
Anonymous: RIP Zpielberg1529966769399
Anonymous: Can I interest you in becoming part of a delicious fin soup?1529971888809
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216202/Shark_pet_nature_photo_ocean




Mara girl photo
Mara girl photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265997630281.jpg Info: JPG, 450 Kbytes (755x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
mara (8) , girl (385) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: dont go there,....1266024390522
anonymous: do want1266025256278
anonymous: ^ haha he went there. I'm going there too. I so want.1266028102581
Anonymous: cute cake1266059000790
Sparty: wtf is this shit? cp?1266795765384
Anonymous: Who the fuck is this little twat ?1266801451328
Chester: ^ Don't know but I want her. There are others here that look like her under the tag Mara1266809515244
Anonymous: You just realize that there is a person on the right next to the chair, watching YOU.1269457426830
Anonymous: this may be shit - but it's good shit....1271129923721
slikwilly: dammit PEDOS when is young TOO young for you?1271130416880
Anonymous: well, let's see - 3 maybe 4 would be just right. This girl looks hot, too....1271130865129
Anonymous: ^you know they rape pedos in jail, right? You're going to get sold to a nigger for a cigarette and a honey bun and your asshole is going to be like a bus stop= scheduled rides by the masses every hour on the hour Have fun with that1271132590992
slikwilly: ^LOL shhhh don't tell him nothing let him find out the hard way1271133269134
Anonymous: she's perfect1271144086547
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/91722/Mara_girl_photo




Nasa wtc 911 smoke photo satellite
Nasa wtc 911 smoke photo satellite

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.semp.us/images/Biot594PhotoA.jpg Info: JPG, 2262 Kbytes (2048x2048) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nasa (41) , wtc (92) , 911 (70) , smoke (108) , photo (1835) , satellite (26)

Anonymous: bin ladens bbq1315778497310
Lickathesplit: Smokin'1315778709202
AppleKack: no binladen, try somebody else, living in your country1315866894554
Anonymous: they sure enjoy their planes in towers act they did it twice in one morning1315877441653
AZO: they especially like demolition first, they did it twice.1315888862391
AZO: no 3 times damnit1315901356709
roadpirate: I liked the part where they demolished those huge buildings full of people1315904047813
Harvey: I can see my house from here!1315906852301
Anonymous: That's some sweet weed smoke!1315912765262
Anonymous: Hey, look close and you can see the face of God. Not in the smoke. Over in Queens. It's like a riddle stuffed up an enigma.1315980519178
Anonymous: oh how insignificant1316050484560
cybersinner: "Ssssmokin'", says the Mask.1316051124824
Anonymous: wish it never happened1316297238985
Disruptive: To the people making jokes,,,,,what if it was your family that got destroyed that day? Not too funny then huh? I would have bombed mecha for that shit. Rag head fuckers!!!1316299499822
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187291/Nasa_wtc_911_smoke_photo_satellite




Nature ocean sun shark silhouette jump photo
Nature ocean sun shark silhouette jump photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/o6eX1.jpg Info: JPG, 189 Kbytes (1050x676) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nature (313) , ocean (46) , sun (59) , shark (67) , silhouette (33) , jump (151) , photo (1835)

djh123: fuck u he's a shaaaaaaaaaaaark :D1317627797592
Anonymous: I'm a sharrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrk!1317725748949
Anonymous: not a doooooolphin?1317725866531
Furore23: How much does it cost for some willy?1317728241623
Anonymous: i'm a sperrrrrrrrrrmmmmmm whalllllllleeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee! SPERM LOL1317729333985
Furore23: ^ I don't get it, please explain to me.1317730664857
Anonymous: sperm1317937702579
Furore23: ^ Oh! Okay, thanks.1318002810660
darkstan: ^LOL1318039430428
Oldandevil: Nice photo but it needs more tits.1325389966943
Anonymous: That's not a shark, it's a Boeing 7471325421032135
GibblesNBits: thats not a knife, this is a knife...- unknown australian fuck..1325421093952
BnSneky: Whoa1325422271243
Anonymous: That's not a GibblesNBits, THS is a GibblesNBits!... - unknown GibblesNBits fuck.1325492587554
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189076/Nature_ocean_sun_shark_silhouette_jump_photo




Cat city photo art cg background
Cat city photo art cg background

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/Wasteland_by_Between_Winds.jpg Info: JPG, 961 Kbytes (3072x2028) Added by: chumpno1 (Nov 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cat (894) , city (114) , photo (1835) , art (1149) , cg (60) , background (467)

Quantum69: Nonchalant kitteh is nonchalant.1326500829567
Anonymous: Cut'n'paste "art" is crap! If you have an idea, good or bad, do the fucking work and create it yourself! Don't use fucking stock photos!1529206515404
The Original Spoon: Lookin' lookin' lookin' lookin' all around. Yeah, I'm lookin's around for my kitty kat Max!"1529207155207
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195386/Cat_city_photo_art_cg_background




Lights river fireworks photo
Lights river fireworks photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/demlights.jpg Info: JPG, 522 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: djh123 (Feb 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lights (50) , river (47) , fireworks (19) , photo (1835)

fiveby5: nice!!1328108716808
Anonymous: Balls are touching.1529124736627
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203467/Lights_river_fireworks_photo




Photo art
Photo art

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242466731343.jpg Info: JPG, 475 Kbytes (850x581) Added by: *.tpnet.pl (May 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , art (1149)

anonymous: All bitches are lying whores.1262584372422
dxc: Thats a photo by Gilad Benari. He's one of my favourite photographers.1264084640433
ironmikie: ^^^Cool story bro1264093605281
Anonymous: nice pic1264095070763
Furore23: I heart the apocalypse.1277828206689
djh123: i heart this nice pic1315212772421
m4k3k3: gilad benari can besuck my gonads1315253444460
Anonymous: fuckin pollutin yanks leaving their trashy old cars out in beautiful nature1315261624685
StormTrooper: ^ Got news for you. That's a Volvo. Swedish, not Yank.1315281865130
Anonymous: Near infrared photography1322822595406
Anonymous: nice1322823302682
Lucho: Lomography1322837716850
Hughbie: Very Fallout-esq...1330435726685
Anonymous: Volvo Amazon1528999277367
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/17987/Photo_art




Crash Fail photo accident explosion crowd
Crash Fail photo accident explosion crowd

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://washingtonexaminer.com/files/ba48ecf3eeac0514f90e6a70670054c3_4.jpg Info: JPG, 2697 Kbytes (5048x3328) Added by: Zobinsky (Jan 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Crash (59) , Fail (639) , photo (1835) , accident (233) , explosion (64) , crowd (90)

Anonymous: It's all fun and games until someone crashes into the spectators.1327690876661
Redrocco: that the las vegas race?1327696488365
Anonymous: HEY WHO FUCKING FARTED!!!1327696658549
Anonymous: LOL at all the cowboy hats in front row1327715028484
Furore23: JELLY SPLOSH1327768792946
blueburn: The guy in black did it with his mind.1327790054762
oneandonley1: FUS RO DAH!!1327790467182
Ghostoftime: Great googily Moogily!1327829144333
Anonymous: everyones looking except that stupid blonde bitch just slightly to the right of center of picture, sitting down1327970697939
Anonymous: @blueburn win1328015820516
Anonymous: Y u no gif?1330634206203
Anonymous: Reno air show crash, Las Vegas1330634954597
Hakuma: I can see pieces resembling clothing but no flying people-parts, disapoint.1330639971347
Anonymous: ^sociopath1330654396211
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202791/Crash_Fail_photo_accident_explosion_crowd




Needle drugs photo
Needle drugs photo

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/24963.jpg Info: JPG, 215 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Choadboy (Aug 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
needle (35) , drugs (142) , photo (1835)

Anonymous: pedobear approves1282952963549
lilly's hammer: me too!1282956397514
YuLiekPicturz: pedobear? wtf.. this is way to old man gtfo1283011834245
Greeft: Give it 20 minutes and her ass will be numb enough for the shire horse!1283018358513
Anonymous: that's just xylocaine ... just inject it into her a-hole for some goood times (lol numb ass) :P1285530096873
Squirrely1: Chase that dragon...1285546727803
Anonymous: local analgesic... aint gon do shiet1285552883790
Anonymous: DAT NEEDLE!1290099311222
sickfuck88: she needs a shot of petercillin1290110182147
Anonymous: i lieky1290110447341
Flarp: It's the wrong drug. WTF? A local?1291019993336
ElAhrairah: Yummy1306128293628
Anonymous: looks unreal1306180522316
Anonymous: better have some good drugs in that shit1306181522500
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146845/Needle_drugs_photo




Photo islam religion
Photo islam religion

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281883784709.jpg Info: JPG, 290 Kbytes (1024x685) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1835) , islam (101) , religion (396)

Anonymous: Seems like an acceptable target ...1281889219727
Anonymous: So - if you were piloting a 737 and you had this view - would you have the guts to do it?!1281894096192
BnSneky: ^ Fuck Yes, in a heartbeat..........U ?.....the motherfuckers1281899694184
XENU: id much rather hit those faggots at St Peters Basilica, or wherever the pope fucks those little kids during mass, at the Vatican.1281899808776
Wr104Gamma: I'd rather take out the right to religious freedom out of our constitution and change it to an all out ban on all religion..1281924263109
AlienNation: A Bomb goes there1281924593376
Anonymous: Commence Bombing Run1282959275217
growstoope: SHIT! it’s the THREE EYED KRAKEN!!!1283161156554
Jorge: where are the boms when u need tem T.T1283174869144
asp: check out the blond bitch in the second row1283175393887
Anonymous: its our religion so fuck you all1283175844536
Nukubu: AAHWW HELL NO!!! looking like the tumor it is too...DAAAAAAAAAAMN!!!1283179780326
Craphere: Nuke it pl0c1283179803880
lex: why isisnt anybody bombing this???? those idiots bombed WTC, why cant we do the same? Life is too short to be nice to everyone.1283179920159
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/144612/Photo_islam_religion




Cat photo blur focus
Cat photo blur focus

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm1.staticflickr.com/148/391422058_4fc65580b0_o.jpg Info: JPG, 1807 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: enoeew (Jan 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cat (894) , photo (1835) , blur (6) , focus (2)

Anonikin Skywalker2: ocelot? or some other kind of cat?1327689180120
Nickeh43: pissed off bobcat?1327689284891
InternetH8Machine: whoa.....1327691897478
Anonymous: yiff in hell, furcat1327694929451
Anonymous: magnificent creature1327706263752
enoeew: http://www.arkinspace.com/2011/04/manul-cat-that-time-forgot.html1327733872186
Anonymous: It's a Pallas's cat, native to central Asia.1327786998176
BnSneky: kill it1327787311611
Anonymous: ^I second that...1327788568266
Anonymous: why is chan4chan such a wank site now,1330128773663
enoeew: You wank to cats?1330473211462
Anonymous: radial blur! Yawn!!!1330478742878
Anonymous: I goez homez naowz.1334871319319
Quasimodo: bad for the eyes!1334927846839
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202783/Cat_photo_blur_focus







Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!