Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 39007 files, 24358 Mbytes
There are 10047 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

By:mutt
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 7 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Stump hunter bear rape
Stump hunter bear rape stump (2) , hunter (7) , bear (91) , rape (209)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.orionoutfitters-guide.com/images/Bear%20Photos%2009%20021.jpg Info: JPG, 284 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Mutt (Nov 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Mutt: Bear rape!1289266707695
chumpno1: ^ tis, guy looks like the biggest fag in the universe1289266991207
Anonymous: I wonder if he's going bearback?1289272173926
azo9swall0ded: happyyy killed the big bear! why didnt the bear just smacked his head off1289275133460
chumpno1: ^ the bear is tired/sleeping from pumping that fuckers pathetic gay arse too long1289275951755
Anonymous: bestiality is just wrong1289276994972
Flarp: ATTENTION: Bear Fucker...1289296874988
Anonymous: yeah try one on one without guns or arrows and see who's mounting who1289329981339
Anonymous: he's got those bear neccesities1289335798693
Anonymous: and the point is?...1289336013560
Anonymous: All bullshit aside, unless that guy is real small or kneeling ten feet behind, that is one hell of a black bear. Probably close to 500 pounds.Don't know why anyone wants to kill something like that.1289336356566
heavN: Rule 341289336391326
Anonymous: bears gone wild1289791545717
Anonymous: ^^^ between "parting it out" to superstitious asian fuckheads and the meat and pelt it's probably worth about $5000... that's why1289792363721

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: spotswood )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156328/Stump_hunter_bear_rape


Sheep trunk smuggle car
Sheep trunk smuggle car sheep (19) , trunk (6) , smuggle (3) , car (386)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_G31OItkNers/TPa7Vwcl3nI/AAAAAAAAARg/1pktzdyePNg/s1600/3%252520Australian%252520sheep%252520in%252520boot%252520in%252520Kuwait%252520for%252520home%252520sacrifice%252520-%252520Eid%252520Nov%2525202010.jpg Info: JPG, 234 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Mutt (Jan 6, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Binxy: This is the annual sheep fucking event in Wales in the UK, this happens far too often, after getting far too amorous with the sheep the Welsh population kidnap the sheep and literally fuck them to death. I also hear it's a problem in New Zealand too.1294279336459
Greeft: The new Australian mobile brothel.1294288116461
dodgeboy: Scotland ! where men are men , and sheep are nervous1294499773119
Anonymous: Albania, where the wife takes a seat in the trunk1294501223176
VonDerp: Dat URL1296621422431
gookheadcrusher: haji motherfuckers, look at the sandals1361238978817
Anonymous: Ba-a-a-a-a-a-d idea!1366333576655
Anonymous: Moslem hareem.1460746902590
Anonymous: wales allright1463038112439
Anonymous: Those damn muslims always kidnapping and raping1464566628272
Anonymous: ^ fag spammer1532308177553
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163239/Sheep_trunk_smuggle_car


Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo
Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo nude (979) , girl (386) , sunset (45) , beach (302) , ocean (46) , silhouette (33) , background (467) , photo (1861)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.domai.com/news/2009/04april-10/nika-lidda-278.jpg Info: JPG, 623 Kbytes (3106x1999) Added by: Mutt (Nov 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Triforce fail1289481970471
Anonymous: Development fail1292520090433
Anonymous: comment fail1293172062268
Anonymous: HAI, GUISE! WHAT'S GOING ON IN THIS THREAD? (c-c-c-combo breaker)1293263345456
Flarp: Wonder-Lesbian-powers. Activate!1293273992924
Anonymous: Form of...a flannel shirt!1293274435242
Anonymous: Form of...Lilith Fair!1293274766704
AnonymousAgain: Form of...Lilith Fail!1293495039860
Weed: Beauty comes in many forms.1293495339721
Anonymous: This looks like 19721296583765384
Anonymous: very nice1296584112876
Anonymous: suck my dick1298789136762
Anonymous: Trucker MudFlapGrrlz for Sailors1298830645866
DavidFlytte: The sun never sets on beauty1306675922530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: Lexicon xaxx Quantum69 Charminator CrackSnacker ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156519/Nude_girl_sunset_beach_ocean_silhouette_background_photo


Photo northern lights ocean background
Photo northern lights ocean background photo (1861) , northern lights (2) , ocean (46) , background (467)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://image.themusicground.com/system/files/Northern_Lights.jpg Info: JPG, 1924 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: Mutt (Dec 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: An interesting pic, OP. Thank you! Am interested to know where is this location?1293793920989
greyhoundpaul: its the northan lights so..... north? aparently norway is a good place to see it.1293814925705
Phadrus: Pics or it didn't happen. ^1293827643141
Mutt: Sorry, beyond northern hemisphere I've no clue.1293918067658
Anonymous: finland is a good place to see it also...1293918876195
pop3: beautiful1299689655781
djh123: love it.1312459182165
NorwayJunkie: Best around the polar circle, also where lots of psicylobin shrooms grow :p1320249254505
GirlSoldier727: its Psilocybin...lol1320249374438
Anonymous: nice1320252051149
NorwayJunkie: ups yes you're right girlsoldier, I am actually collecting these days :p1320267778139
Anonymous: money helps...1320268502108
NorwayJunkie: nothing like harvesting them yourself if you can..1320268725327
Anonymous: That's ayer's rock that is!1320276791635

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162501/Photo_northern_lights_ocean_background


Sky plane flying photo
Sky plane flying photo sky (65) , plane (78) , flying (44) , photo (1861)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.backgroundpictures.org/p/aircraft/p_51_mustang_edit1.jpg Info: JPG, 381 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Mutt (Nov 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous:: Nice shot1290301731840
Milf money: Awesome!!1290301880211
Anonymous: Expensive fun for overcompensating Millionaires with small dicks...129030299299
Milf money: I ain't no millionaire!! ^1290303595793
Anonymous: ^ even poor people can have small dicks...1290303731698
al: Death trap.1290304078746
darkstan: ^How do you figure? Just how feckless and uninformed are you, anyway?1290322069642
Anonymous: ^why, i have feckless all over my body.1290360335174
Harvey: pew pew pew1290372079562
Anonymous: Early model... only two .50 cal per wing, greenhouse canopy1291098237340
Munster: You know you want to do it... do it!!!... do the fucking barrel roll!!!...1291109826851
Anonymous: P51 Mustang.1291114177883
crackerkiller5: DO A BARREL ROLL!!!!!!1291324727374
f2j: Bring the A-10 Thunderbolt & make 'em fight! *fapfapfap*1291324871566

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: ticklethis Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/157548/Sky_plane_flying_photo


Sunset nature photo island water tropical background
Sunset nature photo island water tropical background sunset (45) , nature (313) , photo (1861) , island (38) , water (279) , tropical (2) , background (467)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.zastavki.com/pictures/1920x1200/2008/Nature_Sundown_Beautiful_sundown_010850_.jpg Info: JPG, 315 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Mutt (Jan 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43Fan: Very nice Mutt. Way to start the year off right with some kick ass images.1293925261756
Anonymous: Thank you, Mutt!1293970753982
Anonymous: digital blasphemy wallpaper capricorn1296961485199
balder: this is part of digital blasphemy?1297060287167
Anonymous: ^No.1297060755736
Anonymous: Who let you in my gate so you could take this? I'm filing charges. All of your IP addresses are being logged.1297496024153
djh123: love it1312462222722
Furore23: +11312464889116
MasterM: nice pic1312464948222
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162768/Sunset_nature_photo_island_water_tropical_background


Hi-res nature sky aurora borealis photo
Hi-res nature sky aurora borealis photo hi-res (738) , nature (313) , sky (65) , aurora borealis (7) , photo (1861)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://thebigblogtheory.files.wordpress.com/2010/05/aurora2.jpg Info: JPG, 651 Kbytes (3360x1320) Added by: Mutt (Dec 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: It looks kind of like a dolphin....1293699770691
OFWGKTA -I-: Dangerous Radiation from the sun. The entire planet will look like this in 2012, cant wait.1300725762407
precious: this is god's sperma1300727808362
Anonymous: whoa1300729162127
Aganonymous: the forest came1300763306398
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162308/Hi-res_nature_sky_aurora_borealis_photo





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!