Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36390 files, 21916 Mbytes
There are 9942 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

C4c
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 14 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"racists vs the vagina"


I could give a shit if I am banned from this website i can get around it idiots i have more than one computer and i work for my service provider.
Chan4chan banned ban c4c fail email chan4chan (341) , banned (6) , ban (23) , c4c (16) , fail (639) , email (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/c4c/extreme_butthurt.png Info: PNG, 15 Kbytes (561x197) Added by: c4c (Aug 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
savageman69: so angry!1282933711549
Anonymous: oooooooooooo pussy...1282935615250
NSFW: What do the British have to do with this?1282937760886
Anonymous: THIS! IS! SPARTA!!!!! CRYBABY1282939052754
RiddleMeThis: So that's over - next!1282939147471
XENU: UMAD? HEMAD!1282939167259
crackerkiller5: i lol'd1283154425629
interwebz: haha he spent so much time doing that1283157407906
AlienNation: c4c is an eurofag1283157623279
Anonymous: He will "get around the ban" only to "never waste another second" on the website. Makes sense.1283157669160
Anonymous: Aww I was just getting to liking him. He sound so nice and all. Not like a dickless 12 yr old at all. BTW My service provider works for me. And yr Mom....1283604480978
Venator21: suck my british dick faggot!1283610887349
g-man: suck mine next1283615127607
Anonymous: and then I'll fucking fuck you so hard you'll fucking die to death, you fucking fuck. Fuck is the only fucking word I know how to fucking use because I'm a fucking fucktard!!!!!1283628327315

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: pocket )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146765/I_could_give_a_shit_if_I_am_banned_from_this_website_i_can_get_around_it_idiots_ i_have_more_than_one_computer_and_i_work_for_my_service_provider.


BLAzinWeed 24/12/2010 02:02 - HATES - Fetishistian - TheRealNigger - BlazinMarijuanna
Timestamp chat4chan c4c Redrocco weeone LC aval Kil0Bite rumorlovr Xenu ThelemicMage Choadboy fart33 lily84 Focktor Flarp Limerick savageman69 burrgeezy absinthe YLP RKB stupidhoe Fetishistian TheRealNigger timestamp (15) , chat4chan (15) , c4c (16) , Redrocco (24) , weeone (10) , LC (1) , aval (4) , Kil0Bite (1) , rumorlovr (1) , Xenu (15) , ThelemicMage (1) , Choadboy (3) , fart33 (3) , lily84 (20) , Focktor (2) , Flarp (7) , Limerick (5) , savageman69 (10) , burrgeezy (3) , absinthe (8) , YLP (2) , RKB (5) , stupidhoe (3) , Fetishistian (8) , TheRealNigger (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/BlazinWeed/Picture0003.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Finest: my names not on there....this post is gay1292893813624
BlazinWeed: hahahahahaha lol shit forgot ur name XD1292894493394
pocket: ^I wouldn't sit at the popular lunch table, either. Not just because I am a furry, but because I don't want to make friends with 12yo boys.1292894499197
BlazinWeed: Hey Fuck you!!!! im not 12 okay?? my dick is bigger than ur face aiight? and im 19 ...19 YEARS OLD FUCKER!!!!1292894730968
aval: Butthurt FTW1292894768437
weeone: ooooh, we have a table nao? I thought it was just the king sizee waterbed?1292894771607
BlazinWeed: ^ Yeah we have a table. THE BEST TABLE! wich scum like pocket cant afford to join. suuck it bitch :)1292894875750
rumorluvr: love itt!! <31292900659807
Ipissyouoff: I love you pocket and you can sit with me were atleast we know how to spell which. FlamingWeed is a Dumbass 12 year old faggot.1292901429592
BlazinWeed: ^ HAHAAHH you seriously made me laugh!! you're a fucking dumbass!! GO HAVE SEX WITH YOUR MOM YOU FUCKIN JEW!!!1292906849467
LionelCosgrove: Oh your thought ? ! I would even better thing about my ex but it is right that you ... hm ... dirty minds ... your mouther ... shame on you ! ;)1292907287808
BlazinWeed: ^ again.....DUDE WHAT THA FOOOCK U SAYING??!?1292907350193
Burrgeezy: LOOOOOOOL1292907368178
Cuntfux: I'm not there ......ripped off :(1292908515856

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: RKB flarp Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Bonefish )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160985/BLAzinWeed_24/12/2010_02:02_-_HATES_-_Fetishistian_-_TheRealNigger_-_BlazinMarij uanna


Happy Valentines day to the boys of c4c
C4c heart redrocco kyygoaty khalthar valentines c4c (16) , heart (48) , redrocco (24) , kyygoaty (1) , khalthar (1) , valentines (13)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/435/6287238590.jpg Info: JPG, 1093 Kbytes (3872x2591) Added by: enoeew (Feb 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
KofeeAnon: this warms my heart1328401246361
enoeew: Mmmm, warmed hearts. Nom Nom1328401384574

Rorix
1328404994158
LastResort: Thanks babe : )1328405684955
AnotherAnon: Cool story bro.1328410667706
Greeft: I thank you from the heart of my bottom.1328410717290
fiveby5: nice. thanx, wee1328414731893
darkstan: Although the sentiment (Red's, too) is heart-warming, aren't y'all 'bout nine days early? Am I nine days later?1328448712709
Redrocco: we just decided to inb41328448760290
Carl: My hearts go out to you as well! Happy V1328448806612
NonComposMentis: You forgot deejay1328448862940
Captngeetch: Right back at ya Luv1328449032948
Moongrim: Happy VD to you too! T.Y.1328456925277
AnotherAnon: ^ Ew.1328457014965

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: darkstan Captngeetch Furore23 djh123 Everdark ) , hated by 1 (last: Tristanian )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203991/Happy_Valentines_day_to_the_boys_of_c4c


I <3 C4C
Nipple chan4chan nickeh43 tits c4c nipple (59) , chan4chan (341) , nickeh43 (41) , tits (2509) , c4c (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Nickeh43/Snapshot_20100916_7.JPG Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (636x474) Added by: Nickeh43 (Sep 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: Yes, before you ask, it's me.1284604672942
Anonymous: Sauron, RAWRR.1284605810939
Anonymous: <----FAG !1284614429246

Anonymous
1284615434485
SickNote: I sure hope you're legal1284619731882
Anonymous: ^go kill someone else's buzz1284619934986
Anonymous: I'm tellen' ya'll ... she's definitely Whiteborad Girl material for the chan.. if you fucktards would only listen... ARRGGG!!!1284623464666
raven: awesome sauce1284653240910
dodgeboy: i think i love you1284656764615
Anonymous: ^ Oh crap...like she probably hasn't heard that like a million times already1284658740642
No Harm Meant: ^^ lol! we all do! she's our faceless lil sis.1284661220770
Anonymous: Faceless here, I saw her on Facebook, shes alrite lookin' nothin worth barfing over really.1284661496167
Anonymous: ^ I think she need to be chan4chans Whiteboard Girl.1284661588677
savageman69: i got money marry me!1284664684326

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: tman86 Fing ) , hated by 1 (last: pocket )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150065/I_<3_C4C


PEDO BEAR FUNNY ON C4C - YOU GET AWKWARD LOOKS MAKING REFERENCES IN REAL LIFE
Pedobear chan4chan c4c pedobear (334) , chan4chan (341) , c4c (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://memegenerator.net/Youth-Mentor-Bear/ImageMacro/1904874/Youth-Mentor-Bear-Pedo-bear-funny-on-C4C-You-get-awkward-looks-making-references-in-real-life.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: You just had to try and be funny IRL.1280989964946
crackerkiller5: cant talk about pedobear at the dinner table1282636456443
Anonymous: pretty much1283813453443
sUNz: soo true ;)1283884598675
thegreatone: after rape its akward1283957368978
Furore23: I wish my friends would go on an ED binge, I'm sick of being the only one with a sense of fucking humour.1283958551263
Flarp: That's fucking fascinating! Come closer and tell me more. Heh.1284186118517
Anonymous: wat's real life anywayz ?1296605750903
Burrgeezy: have a seat over here and tell me more lol1296623055988
Squirrely1: That is why you have to keep the comments on the inside... :(1296632346133
Anonymous: Under what circumstances would one refer to PB anyhoo?1296634461127
Anonymous: I always get yelled at when I come on my gfs tits and yell ima FARIN MA LAZOR!1297279388895
Anonymous: ^^like - i fucked a 10yr old last night - just like pedobear1297287674113
HalfMast: ^lolz1303354715166

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142026/PEDO_BEAR_FUNNY_ON_C4C_-_YOU_GET_AWKWARD_LOOKS_MAKING_REFERENCES_IN_REAL_LIFE


Merry Christmas Chan4Chan!!!!!!
Merry Christmas Chan4chan Redrocco weeone c4c nickeh fart Pyro Blazinweed Limerick Greeft Iprobablyhateyou tickles 2007 lily84 Merry (2) , Christmas (18) , Chan4chan (341) , Redrocco (24) , weeone (10) , c4c (16) , nickeh (1) , fart (19) , Pyro (20) , Blazinweed (9) , Limerick (5) , Greeft (1) , Iprobablyhateyou (2) , tickles 2007 (1) , lily84 (20)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/MerryXmasC4C.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (710x587) Added by: ajmisback (Dec 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chumpno1: 1292307196978
Nickeh43: awww thanks ajm1292365540455
Lickathesplit: mighty fluffy from you dude, grtz. and wishes back at ya...1292511097366
weeone: Merry Christmas to you as well ajmis, and thank you.. :)1292516404846
Redrocco: happy holidays to you as well ajimisback :-D1292516710474
Anonymous: *Face palms self* What a fucking butt kissing cum sucker.1292522640239
weeone: awww, someone butt hurt cause they were left out??? WAH1292533089558
Anonymous: Anonfags are sad because they are anonfags1292534538514
weeone: well said Anon, a cookie for you....1292683225333
Flarp: Aww. Well thanks AJM. Happy Hollidays; or Happy Unholy days, depending on your theological orientation.1293242522678
balder: ajmisback@ too1293242854350
LionelCosgrove: Kay ... nice try ... but get first some KFC garbage ;) And to all other happy what ever you think why you need to be happy now ... Know What ... ? Oh guess we don´t ... ;) Kussmund chan 4 chaners ... ;)1293243176994
Furore23: Aww. Thanks, AJM! After all, Christmas is the best holiday in the world.1293254514330
tickles_2007: lol, thanks AJM. Merry Christmas. I choose not to use a redname, cause I'm too lazy to log in.1293285999942

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Threecamels DrPwn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160227/Merry_Christmas_Chan4Chan!!!!!!


c4c takes time off.. Whole board goes to hell
Chan4chan c4c ITT chan4chan (341) , c4c (16) , ITT (354)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/c4c.png Info: PNG, 12 Kbytes (750x300) Added by: Redrocco (Jan 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: there I said it1264912646825
swiney: WOW redrocco I seriously could not agree with you more. Where the fuck has c4c gone, he has fuckn cleaned up fresh mode in practically a fckn month1264912854757
santa: haha yeah1264915951162
Bubble: it's fun, just more random shit you have to look thru... anyone noticed swineys back? he musta got released after he tryed to get over the boarder.1264919625926
swiney: Bubble, I never left. I just didn't post in a while.... And now I'm on a postin spree1264919791188
Anonymous: 1264922607692
Swiney: ^hey newfag, if u read the first article in the news on the frontpage it will tell you why that came up1264922720157
Bubble: Who pissed in your poridge this morning?^1264923773128
Redrocco: I would go on a deletion spree but I'ld most likely get banned1264945408201
Anonymous: try it^1264946302885
Redrocco: bumping this shit up, 'cause its still true1266973024170
KarmaPickles: shhhh, he is god and he don't have time for this shit. wat we to do?1266973448404
Redrocco: I dunno, I would go on a delteing spree but I fear the banhammer1266977371326
Nicalicious: I know! I am waiting on the shit I posted to be sorted out.1266978046980

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88212/c4c_takes_time_off.._Whole_board_goes_to_hell


United Chans of America- "Give peace a Chans, One Nation, under boobies, With pron, and lulz for all."
Redrocco burrgeezy mastervb nickeh43 weeone aval chrud absinthe ajmisback sophiea c4c chan4chan tickles_2007 tinfoilhatguy pyro lily84 country Redrocco (24) , burrgeezy (3) , mastervb (1) , nickeh43 (41) , weeone (10) , aval (4) , chrud (3) , absinthe (8) , ajmisback (2) , sophiea (2) , c4c (16) , chan4chan (341) , tickles_2007 (1) , tinfoilhatguy (1) , pyro (20) , lily84 (20) , country (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/UnitedChansofAmerica.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (1280x900) Added by: ajmisback (Jan 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MasterVB: nice... very nice1296286969668
TinFoilHatGuy: As Head of the NOTshunalSecurityAgency, I hereby proclaim teh United Chans of America to RULE NAO!!!!1296287026874
ajmisback: I forgot to put the message from the pope!1296287070697
ajmisback: Absynthe is the pope!!!!!!So sayeth the Pope..anal sex is best for birth control. So sayeth the lord.1296287080912
sophiea: a new reign of lemon AIDS will rain down1296287102329
MasterVB: Other countries will tremble to our troll armies!!! and our superior PRONZ!!!1296287207911

Burrgeezy
I give it my seal of approval
1296287638715
ajmisback: Well put Burrgeezy!1296287768888
ajmisback: I think Blazinweed should have been put as Pyro's assistant1296287949273
Burrgeezy: And here is my seal!1296288245541
chrud: fuck yea! i got 'pointed the best fuckin position in the entire organization! thanx, aj!1296342006974
balder: Amen!1296344089932
XENU: <<---general. Foggot=]1296344154615
ajmisback: xenu rear admiral cause of the goatse1296374603176

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: darkstan dogpig ajmisback ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165625/United_Chans_of_America-_"Give_peace_a_Chans,_One_Nation,_under_boobies,_With_pr on,_and_lulz_for_all."


Have a Merry Christmas Chan4Channers
C4c Burrgeezy present Limerick ChoadBoy azo9swalloweded nigel chirstmas hi-res Nickeh43 Gridlock YLP YouLiekPicturez pocket BlazinWeed festive Finest IPHY iprobablyhateyou aval absinthe Redrocco Grund1e savageman69 Mesmerus Squirrely1 Flarp PeaceFromGer LeashedHate merry AlienNation hat Focktor Furore23 RKB Zorro cliptoe chan4chan Xenu BW anonymule NSFW Chrud ajmisback fetishistian Cuntfux Pyro christmas c4c (16) , Burrgeezy (3) , present (9) , Limerick (5) , ChoadBoy (3) , azo9swalloweded (1) , nigel (1) , chirstmas (1) , hi-res (738) , Nickeh43 (41) , Gridlock (1) , YLP (2) , YouLiekPicturez (1) , pocket (3) , BlazinWeed (9) , festive (1) , Finest (1) , IPHY (1) , iprobablyhateyou (2) , aval (4) , absinthe (8) , Redrocco (24) , Grund1e (2) , savageman69 (10) , Mesmerus (1) , Squirrely1 (1) , Flarp (7) , PeaceFromGer (1) , LeashedHate (3) , merry (2) , AlienNation (4) , hat (64) , Focktor (2) , Furore23 (3) , RKB (5) , Zorro (4) , cliptoe (1) , chan4chan (341) , Xenu (15) , BW (1) , anonymule (1) , NSFW (5) , Chrud (3) , ajmisback (2) , fetishistian (8) , Cuntfux (2) , Pyro (20) , christmas (18)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/weeone/c4cxmas.png Info: PNG, 1535 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: weeone (Dec 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
YuLiekPicturz: right back at ya ^^1292541662344
weeone: Hope ya'll have a great one this year.1292541667618
Redrocco: inb4 tits or GTFO....1292541688635
Redrocco: merry xmas everyone!1292541728135
iprobablyhateyou: merry xmas peoples1292544013434
Anonymous: happy Christmas to all fellow Christians1292544262129
Anonymous: youtube. com/watch?v=SXh7JR9oKVE1292544400970

absinthe
Happy Festivus (pic unrelated)
1292546747230

azo9swall0ded
and now... THE FEATS OF STRENGHT
1292551525796
azo9swall0ded: Thats very sweet Weeone, same for you and everyone.1292551601731
XENU:   ▲1292551696280
XENU: ▲ ▲ Many Thanks, indeed, friend=]1292551699293
weeone: and to joo as well :)1292551761637
Anonymous: D'aww this is sweet.1292551943763

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Furore23 RKB Redrocco flarp ) , hated by 1 (last: GibblesNBits )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160546/Have_a_Merry_Christmas_Chan4Channers


only users with LOLcard may view porn pictures
Fffuuu porn fap c4c lolcard chan4chan fffuuu (437) , porn (496) , fap (101) , c4c (16) , lolcard (6) , chan4chan (341)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 166 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: dralfa (Sep 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dralfa: FFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1283497478988
Anonymous: {8'S1283504881578
Limerick: It's an odd standard. It's more odd that anyone cares considering the shear amount of free seites out there.1283548059703
LBE: Thatz exactly what happened to me this evening... I am out of here1283551315574
darkstan: I admit, I was surprised at first, but fellas, open another tab for Christ's sake.1283558172356
SouthernPride: Solution: make random the new porn because they cant close random due to the fact that lolpad aint that funny anymore1283585623182

veranet
1283704223251
crackerkiller5: c4c you failed big time1283873305612
Anonymous: they failed by closig incoming1283884832590

Anonymous
cry on my shoulders.
1283886264162
Flarp: Agreed. Closing incoming sux. Does it seem like posts are down?1283963351220
Piesang: I HATE LOLCARDS (BECAUSE I DONT HAVE ONE)1284140979332
Anonymous: When C4C buy me an Anoncard, I'll submit images again.1284142562233
Nickeh43: well, happy trails to you stupid fucks that left! Don't let the door hit you in the ass on the way out!1284850422543

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Kraiger246 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148169/only_users_with_LOLcard_may_view_porn_pictures


GTFO!!! - IT'S JUST TIME TO GO
KillzMinuz9 chan4chan Redrocco c4c troll killzMinuz9 (1) , chan4chan (341) , Redrocco (24) , c4c (16) , troll (237)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267726588092.png Info: PNG, 74 Kbytes (889x634) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
c4c: I thought I was doing a favour for you by cleaning that shit up. But if you insist, have it here anyway :P1267726856531
Redrocco: ohh the lullz :-P1267726933866
kinganonymous: Lmao1267733577982
Anonymous: What is this "mod" you speak of?1267734979210
Anonymous: gtfo indeed1267749905313
Anonymous: is it gone?!?!1267750186899
Anonymous: lol, newfags don't know who (or rather, "what") c4c is1267752888249
Hughbie: lol...I missed all the fun...."Are you a mod?"..wtf? lol....some people..1267759143640
killzMinuz9: what a fucking loser, should get a life, wtf is a mod?1267763474780
Anonymous: I am confused. You asked 'are you a mod?' in the thread on the image. Now you ask 'wtf is a mod'?1267770059673
Hughbie: omg..and you are still here...after all that? HELLOO....but instead I just think its a shit stirrer...no one could be so stupid...surely.1267797329730
Anonymous: are you a god?1267806398787
Anonymous: who cares namefags?1277968508792
the7rafe7: he still here just ftlulz1277977745181

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/98000/GTFO!!!_-_IT'S_JUST_TIME_TO_GO


Happy Birthday chan4chan - STOP GETTING OLDER PLZ
Chan4chan birthday c4c pedobear cake chan4chan (341) , birthday (23) , c4c (16) , pedobear (334) , cake (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/2yo_chan4chan.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: chumpno1 (Mar 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: SHOOPED1300973618187
NSFW: Gay, but strangely arousing.1300973716295
pocket: lol @ any of you who think you are one of the cool people who "know who they are".1300975161315
lily84: lol what about the "retards"? I know who I am...1300978315319
Weed: Cake.1300986443967
ManWhore: psht im not cool - im hot.1300988767432
Armistice: happy bday1300990965512
Anonymous: TOO OLD1301139824378
Anonymous: TOO COOL1304700861523
RKB: ITS A TRAP1304701057825
Anonymous: SHE HAS A DICK !!1304702400401
Anonymeric: lol1338245874259
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/172323/Happy_Birthday_chan4chan_-_STOP_GETTING_OLDER_PLZ


chan4chan.com
Chan4chan pedobear trollface efg c4c meme chan4chan (341) , pedobear (334) , trollface (105) , efg (18) , c4c (16) , meme (83)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/RKB/dj-chan.gif Info: GIF, 261 Kbytes (1024x682) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blablablue: Deadmau5 live @ Brixton FTW!!!1292709359224
NSFW: ^ Enjoy being shot in the forehead, and subsequently skullfucked through the bullet wound.1296350110300
Hitmancodename47: Hell yeah!1296479525936
KriSega: gaaayyy1296590329934
Anonymous: lame1296590590911
CuntStomper: fuck deadmouse1298122363390
djh123: deadmau5 is awesome ^1312460696111
Anonymous: mom1322960271436
IPYO: RIP DJ Tamara Sky1322965843271
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160673/chan4chan.com


I LOVE CHAT4CHAN DAY
Chat4chan c4c chan4chan chumpno1 troll password chat4chan (15) , c4c (16) , chan4chan (341) , chumpno1 (2) , troll (237) , password (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/fucken_retard.jpg Info: JPG, 157 Kbytes (919x598) Added by: chumpno1 (Jun 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1307718794595
faggit: me too1307718844705
Furore23: Such charming young gentlemen!1307719835568
BnSneky: hahahaha retards1309029389363
bingolong: lost the game.....1309032916919
Midgeinc: Bumped1309388334505
chumpno1: cant wait for the next one!1309430033144
Anonymous: im laughing out of my ass1309840218905
HWOOD: ha ha ha1311622784235
Anonymous: you are all fucking losers1311631428807
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Raygunz NonComposMentis Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178873/I_LOVE_CHAT4CHAN_DAY





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!