Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37019 files, 23555 Mbytes
There are 9958 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

C4c
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 14 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Have a Merry Christmas Chan4Channers
Pyro Furore23 Focktor hat AlienNation merry LeashedHate PeaceFromGer Flarp Squirrely1 RKB Zorro cliptoe Cuntfux fetishistian ajmisback Chrud NSFW anonymule BW Xenu chan4chan Mesmerus savageman69 Grund1e Nickeh43 hi-res chirstmas nigel azo9swalloweded ChoadBoy Limerick present Burrgeezy c4c Gridlock YLP Redrocco absinthe aval iprobablyhateyou IPHY Finest festive BlazinWeed pocket YouLiekPicturez christmas Pyro (20) , Furore23 (3) , Focktor (2) , hat (64) , AlienNation (4) , merry (2) , LeashedHate (3) , PeaceFromGer (1) , Flarp (7) , Squirrely1 (1) , RKB (5) , Zorro (4) , cliptoe (1) , Cuntfux (2) , fetishistian (8) , ajmisback (2) , Chrud (3) , NSFW (5) , anonymule (1) , BW (1) , Xenu (15) , chan4chan (342) , Mesmerus (1) , savageman69 (10) , Grund1e (2) , Nickeh43 (41) , hi-res (738) , chirstmas (1) , nigel (1) , azo9swalloweded (1) , ChoadBoy (3) , Limerick (5) , present (9) , Burrgeezy (3) , c4c (16) , Gridlock (1) , YLP (2) , Redrocco (24) , absinthe (8) , aval (4) , iprobablyhateyou (2) , IPHY (1) , Finest (1) , festive (1) , BlazinWeed (9) , pocket (3) , YouLiekPicturez (1) , christmas (18)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/weeone/c4cxmas.png Info: PNG, 1535 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: weeone (Dec 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
YuLiekPicturz: right back at ya ^^1292541662344
weeone: Hope ya'll have a great one this year.1292541667618
Redrocco: inb4 tits or GTFO....1292541688635
Redrocco: merry xmas everyone!1292541728135
iprobablyhateyou: merry xmas peoples1292544013434
Anonymous: happy Christmas to all fellow Christians1292544262129
Anonymous: youtube. com/watch?v=SXh7JR9oKVE1292544400970

absinthe
Happy Festivus (pic unrelated)
1292546747230

azo9swall0ded
and now... THE FEATS OF STRENGHT
1292551525796
azo9swall0ded: Thats very sweet Weeone, same for you and everyone.1292551601731
XENU:   ▲1292551696280
XENU: ▲ ▲ Many Thanks, indeed, friend=]1292551699293
weeone: and to joo as well :)1292551761637
Anonymous: D'aww this is sweet.1292551943763

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Furore23 RKB Redrocco flarp ) , hated by 1 (last: GibblesNBits )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160546/Have_a_Merry_Christmas_Chan4Channers


I could give a shit if I am banned from this website i can get around it idiots i have more than one computer and i work for my service provider.
Chan4chan banned ban c4c fail email chan4chan (342) , banned (6) , ban (23) , c4c (16) , fail (639) , email (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/c4c/extreme_butthurt.png Info: PNG, 15 Kbytes (561x197) Added by: c4c (Aug 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
savageman69: so angry!1282933711549
Anonymous: oooooooooooo pussy...1282935615250
NSFW: What do the British have to do with this?1282937760886
Anonymous: THIS! IS! SPARTA!!!!! CRYBABY1282939052754
RiddleMeThis: So that's over - next!1282939147471
XENU: UMAD? HEMAD!1282939167259
crackerkiller5: i lol'd1283154425629
interwebz: haha he spent so much time doing that1283157407906
AlienNation: c4c is an eurofag1283157623279
Anonymous: He will "get around the ban" only to "never waste another second" on the website. Makes sense.1283157669160
Anonymous: Aww I was just getting to liking him. He sound so nice and all. Not like a dickless 12 yr old at all. BTW My service provider works for me. And yr Mom....1283604480978
Venator21: suck my british dick faggot!1283610887349
g-man: suck mine next1283615127607
Anonymous: and then I'll fucking fuck you so hard you'll fucking die to death, you fucking fuck. Fuck is the only fucking word I know how to fucking use because I'm a fucking fucktard!!!!!1283628327315

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: pocket )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146765/I_could_give_a_shit_if_I_am_banned_from_this_website_i_can_get_around_it_idiots_ i_have_more_than_one_computer_and_i_work_for_my_service_provider.


c4c takes time off.. Whole board goes to hell
Chan4chan c4c ITT chan4chan (342) , c4c (16) , ITT (354)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/c4c.png Info: PNG, 12 Kbytes (750x300) Added by: Redrocco (Jan 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: there I said it1264912646825
swiney: WOW redrocco I seriously could not agree with you more. Where the fuck has c4c gone, he has fuckn cleaned up fresh mode in practically a fckn month1264912854757
santa: haha yeah1264915951162
Bubble: it's fun, just more random shit you have to look thru... anyone noticed swineys back? he musta got released after he tryed to get over the boarder.1264919625926
swiney: Bubble, I never left. I just didn't post in a while.... And now I'm on a postin spree1264919791188
Anonymous: 1264922607692
Swiney: ^hey newfag, if u read the first article in the news on the frontpage it will tell you why that came up1264922720157
Bubble: Who pissed in your poridge this morning?^1264923773128
Redrocco: I would go on a deletion spree but I'ld most likely get banned1264945408201
Anonymous: try it^1264946302885
Redrocco: bumping this shit up, 'cause its still true1266973024170
KarmaPickles: shhhh, he is god and he don't have time for this shit. wat we to do?1266973448404
Redrocco: I dunno, I would go on a delteing spree but I fear the banhammer1266977371326
Nicalicious: I know! I am waiting on the shit I posted to be sorted out.1266978046980

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88212/c4c_takes_time_off.._Whole_board_goes_to_hell


BLAzinWeed 24/12/2010 02:02 - HATES - Fetishistian - TheRealNigger - BlazinMarijuanna
Timestamp Focktor Flarp Limerick savageman69 burrgeezy absinthe YLP RKB stupidhoe Fetishistian lily84 fart33 Choadboy chat4chan c4c Redrocco weeone LC aval Kil0Bite rumorlovr Xenu ThelemicMage TheRealNigger timestamp (15) , Focktor (2) , Flarp (7) , Limerick (5) , savageman69 (10) , burrgeezy (3) , absinthe (8) , YLP (2) , RKB (5) , stupidhoe (3) , Fetishistian (8) , lily84 (20) , fart33 (3) , Choadboy (3) , chat4chan (15) , c4c (16) , Redrocco (24) , weeone (10) , LC (1) , aval (4) , Kil0Bite (1) , rumorlovr (1) , Xenu (15) , ThelemicMage (1) , TheRealNigger (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/BlazinWeed/Picture0003.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Finest: my names not on there....this post is gay1292893813624
BlazinWeed: hahahahahaha lol shit forgot ur name XD1292894493394
pocket: ^I wouldn't sit at the popular lunch table, either. Not just because I am a furry, but because I don't want to make friends with 12yo boys.1292894499197
BlazinWeed: Hey Fuck you!!!! im not 12 okay?? my dick is bigger than ur face aiight? and im 19 ...19 YEARS OLD FUCKER!!!!1292894730968
aval: Butthurt FTW1292894768437
weeone: ooooh, we have a table nao? I thought it was just the king sizee waterbed?1292894771607
BlazinWeed: ^ Yeah we have a table. THE BEST TABLE! wich scum like pocket cant afford to join. suuck it bitch :)1292894875750
rumorluvr: love itt!! <31292900659807
Ipissyouoff: I love you pocket and you can sit with me were atleast we know how to spell which. FlamingWeed is a Dumbass 12 year old faggot.1292901429592
BlazinWeed: ^ HAHAAHH you seriously made me laugh!! you're a fucking dumbass!! GO HAVE SEX WITH YOUR MOM YOU FUCKIN JEW!!!1292906849467
LionelCosgrove: Oh your thought ? ! I would even better thing about my ex but it is right that you ... hm ... dirty minds ... your mouther ... shame on you ! ;)1292907287808
BlazinWeed: ^ again.....DUDE WHAT THA FOOOCK U SAYING??!?1292907350193
Burrgeezy: LOOOOOOOL1292907368178
Cuntfux: I'm not there ......ripped off :(1292908515856

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: RKB flarp Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Bonefish )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160985/BLAzinWeed_24/12/2010_02:02_-_HATES_-_Fetishistian_-_TheRealNigger_-_BlazinMarij uanna


PEDO BEAR FUNNY ON C4C - YOU GET AWKWARD LOOKS MAKING REFERENCES IN REAL LIFE
Pedobear chan4chan c4c pedobear (335) , chan4chan (342) , c4c (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://memegenerator.net/Youth-Mentor-Bear/ImageMacro/1904874/Youth-Mentor-Bear-Pedo-bear-funny-on-C4C-You-get-awkward-looks-making-references-in-real-life.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: You just had to try and be funny IRL.1280989964946
crackerkiller5: cant talk about pedobear at the dinner table1282636456443
Anonymous: pretty much1283813453443
sUNz: soo true ;)1283884598675
thegreatone: after rape its akward1283957368978
Furore23: I wish my friends would go on an ED binge, I'm sick of being the only one with a sense of fucking humour.1283958551263
Flarp: That's fucking fascinating! Come closer and tell me more. Heh.1284186118517
Anonymous: wat's real life anywayz ?1296605750903
Burrgeezy: have a seat over here and tell me more lol1296623055988
Squirrely1: That is why you have to keep the comments on the inside... :(1296632346133
Anonymous: Under what circumstances would one refer to PB anyhoo?1296634461127
Anonymous: I always get yelled at when I come on my gfs tits and yell ima FARIN MA LAZOR!1297279388895
Anonymous: ^^like - i fucked a 10yr old last night - just like pedobear1297287674113
HalfMast: ^lolz1303354715166

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142026/PEDO_BEAR_FUNNY_ON_C4C_-_YOU_GET_AWKWARD_LOOKS_MAKING_REFERENCES_IN_REAL_LIFE


Merry Christmas Chan4Chan!!!!!!
Merry Christmas Chan4chan Redrocco weeone c4c nickeh fart Pyro Blazinweed Limerick Greeft Iprobablyhateyou tickles 2007 lily84 Merry (2) , Christmas (18) , Chan4chan (342) , Redrocco (24) , weeone (10) , c4c (16) , nickeh (1) , fart (19) , Pyro (20) , Blazinweed (9) , Limerick (5) , Greeft (1) , Iprobablyhateyou (2) , tickles 2007 (1) , lily84 (20)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/MerryXmasC4C.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (710x587) Added by: ajmisback (Dec 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chumpno1: 1292307196978
Nickeh43: awww thanks ajm1292365540455
Lickathesplit: mighty fluffy from you dude, grtz. and wishes back at ya...1292511097366
weeone: Merry Christmas to you as well ajmis, and thank you.. :)1292516404846
Redrocco: happy holidays to you as well ajimisback :-D1292516710474
Anonymous: *Face palms self* What a fucking butt kissing cum sucker.1292522640239
weeone: awww, someone butt hurt cause they were left out??? WAH1292533089558
Anonymous: Anonfags are sad because they are anonfags1292534538514
weeone: well said Anon, a cookie for you....1292683225333
Flarp: Aww. Well thanks AJM. Happy Hollidays; or Happy Unholy days, depending on your theological orientation.1293242522678
balder: ajmisback@ too1293242854350
LionelCosgrove: Kay ... nice try ... but get first some KFC garbage ;) And to all other happy what ever you think why you need to be happy now ... Know What ... ? Oh guess we don´t ... ;) Kussmund chan 4 chaners ... ;)1293243176994
Furore23: Aww. Thanks, AJM! After all, Christmas is the best holiday in the world.1293254514330
tickles_2007: lol, thanks AJM. Merry Christmas. I choose not to use a redname, cause I'm too lazy to log in.1293285999942

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Threecamels DrPwn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160227/Merry_Christmas_Chan4Chan!!!!!!


Happy Valentines day to the boys of c4c
C4c heart redrocco kyygoaty khalthar valentines c4c (16) , heart (48) , redrocco (24) , kyygoaty (1) , khalthar (1) , valentines (13)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/435/6287238590.jpg Info: JPG, 1093 Kbytes (3872x2591) Added by: enoeew (Feb 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
KofeeAnon: this warms my heart1328401246361
enoeew: Mmmm, warmed hearts. Nom Nom1328401384574

Rorix
1328404994158
LastResort: Thanks babe : )1328405684955
AnotherAnon: Cool story bro.1328410667706
Greeft: I thank you from the heart of my bottom.1328410717290
fiveby5: nice. thanx, wee1328414731893
darkstan: Although the sentiment (Red's, too) is heart-warming, aren't y'all 'bout nine days early? Am I nine days later?1328448712709
Redrocco: we just decided to inb41328448760290
Carl: My hearts go out to you as well! Happy V1328448806612
NonComposMentis: You forgot deejay1328448862940
Captngeetch: Right back at ya Luv1328449032948
Moongrim: Happy VD to you too! T.Y.1328456925277
AnotherAnon: ^ Ew.1328457014965

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: darkstan Captngeetch Furore23 djh123 Everdark ) , hated by 1 (last: Tristanian )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203991/Happy_Valentines_day_to_the_boys_of_c4c


I <3 C4C
Nipple chan4chan nickeh43 tits c4c nipple (59) , chan4chan (342) , nickeh43 (41) , tits (2510) , c4c (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Nickeh43/Snapshot_20100916_7.JPG Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (636x474) Added by: Nickeh43 (Sep 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: Yes, before you ask, it's me.1284604672942
Anonymous: Sauron, RAWRR.1284605810939
Anonymous: <----FAG !1284614429246

Anonymous
1284615434485
SickNote: I sure hope you're legal1284619731882
Anonymous: ^go kill someone else's buzz1284619934986
Anonymous: I'm tellen' ya'll ... she's definitely Whiteborad Girl material for the chan.. if you fucktards would only listen... ARRGGG!!!1284623464666
raven: awesome sauce1284653240910
dodgeboy: i think i love you1284656764615
Anonymous: ^ Oh crap...like she probably hasn't heard that like a million times already1284658740642
No Harm Meant: ^^ lol! we all do! she's our faceless lil sis.1284661220770
Anonymous: Faceless here, I saw her on Facebook, shes alrite lookin' nothin worth barfing over really.1284661496167
Anonymous: ^ I think she need to be chan4chans Whiteboard Girl.1284661588677
savageman69: i got money marry me!1284664684326

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: tman86 Fing ) , hated by 1 (last: pocket )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150065/I_<3_C4C


United Chans of America- "Give peace a Chans, One Nation, under boobies, With pron, and lulz for all."
Redrocco burrgeezy mastervb nickeh43 weeone aval chrud absinthe ajmisback sophiea c4c chan4chan tickles_2007 tinfoilhatguy pyro lily84 country Redrocco (24) , burrgeezy (3) , mastervb (1) , nickeh43 (41) , weeone (10) , aval (4) , chrud (3) , absinthe (8) , ajmisback (2) , sophiea (2) , c4c (16) , chan4chan (342) , tickles_2007 (1) , tinfoilhatguy (1) , pyro (20) , lily84 (20) , country (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/UnitedChansofAmerica.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (1280x900) Added by: ajmisback (Jan 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MasterVB: nice... very nice1296286969668
TinFoilHatGuy: As Head of the NOTshunalSecurityAgency, I hereby proclaim teh United Chans of America to RULE NAO!!!!1296287026874
ajmisback: I forgot to put the message from the pope!1296287070697
ajmisback: Absynthe is the pope!!!!!!So sayeth the Pope..anal sex is best for birth control. So sayeth the lord.1296287080912
sophiea: a new reign of lemon AIDS will rain down1296287102329
MasterVB: Other countries will tremble to our troll armies!!! and our superior PRONZ!!!1296287207911

Burrgeezy
I give it my seal of approval
1296287638715
ajmisback: Well put Burrgeezy!1296287768888
ajmisback: I think Blazinweed should have been put as Pyro's assistant1296287949273
Burrgeezy: And here is my seal!1296288245541
chrud: fuck yea! i got 'pointed the best fuckin position in the entire organization! thanx, aj!1296342006974
balder: Amen!1296344089932
XENU: <<---general. Foggot=]1296344154615
ajmisback: xenu rear admiral cause of the goatse1296374603176

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: darkstan dogpig ajmisback ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165625/United_Chans_of_America-_"Give_peace_a_Chans,_One_Nation,_under_boobies,_With_pr on,_and_lulz_for_all."


only users with LOLcard may view porn pictures
Fffuuu porn fap c4c lolcard chan4chan fffuuu (438) , porn (498) , fap (101) , c4c (16) , lolcard (6) , chan4chan (342)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 166 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: dralfa (Sep 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dralfa: FFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1283497478988
Anonymous: {8'S1283504881578
Limerick: It's an odd standard. It's more odd that anyone cares considering the shear amount of free seites out there.1283548059703
LBE: Thatz exactly what happened to me this evening... I am out of here1283551315574
darkstan: I admit, I was surprised at first, but fellas, open another tab for Christ's sake.1283558172356
SouthernPride: Solution: make random the new porn because they cant close random due to the fact that lolpad aint that funny anymore1283585623182

veranet
1283704223251
crackerkiller5: c4c you failed big time1283873305612
Anonymous: they failed by closig incoming1283884832590

Anonymous
cry on my shoulders.
1283886264162
Flarp: Agreed. Closing incoming sux. Does it seem like posts are down?1283963351220
Piesang: I HATE LOLCARDS (BECAUSE I DONT HAVE ONE)1284140979332
Anonymous: When C4C buy me an Anoncard, I'll submit images again.1284142562233
Nickeh43: well, happy trails to you stupid fucks that left! Don't let the door hit you in the ass on the way out!1284850422543

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Kraiger246 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148169/only_users_with_LOLcard_may_view_porn_pictures


GTFO!!! - IT'S JUST TIME TO GO
KillzMinuz9 chan4chan Redrocco c4c troll killzMinuz9 (1) , chan4chan (342) , Redrocco (24) , c4c (16) , troll (237)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267726588092.png Info: PNG, 74 Kbytes (889x634) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
c4c: I thought I was doing a favour for you by cleaning that shit up. But if you insist, have it here anyway :P1267726856531
Redrocco: ohh the lullz :-P1267726933866
kinganonymous: Lmao1267733577982
Anonymous: What is this "mod" you speak of?1267734979210
Anonymous: gtfo indeed1267749905313
Anonymous: is it gone?!?!1267750186899
Anonymous: lol, newfags don't know who (or rather, "what") c4c is1267752888249
Hughbie: lol...I missed all the fun...."Are you a mod?"..wtf? lol....some people..1267759143640
killzMinuz9: what a fucking loser, should get a life, wtf is a mod?1267763474780
Anonymous: I am confused. You asked 'are you a mod?' in the thread on the image. Now you ask 'wtf is a mod'?1267770059673
Hughbie: omg..and you are still here...after all that? HELLOO....but instead I just think its a shit stirrer...no one could be so stupid...surely.1267797329730
Anonymous: are you a god?1267806398787
Anonymous: who cares namefags?1277968508792
the7rafe7: he still here just ftlulz1277977745181

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/98000/GTFO!!!_-_IT'S_JUST_TIME_TO_GO


Happy Birthday chan4chan - STOP GETTING OLDER PLZ
Chan4chan birthday c4c pedobear cake chan4chan (342) , birthday (23) , c4c (16) , pedobear (335) , cake (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/2yo_chan4chan.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: chumpno1 (Mar 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: SHOOPED1300973618187
NSFW: Gay, but strangely arousing.1300973716295
pocket: lol @ any of you who think you are one of the cool people who "know who they are".1300975161315
lily84: lol what about the "retards"? I know who I am...1300978315319
Weed: Cake.1300986443967
ManWhore: psht im not cool - im hot.1300988767432
Armistice: happy bday1300990965512
Anonymous: TOO OLD1301139824378
Anonymous: TOO COOL1304700861523
RKB: ITS A TRAP1304701057825
Anonymous: SHE HAS A DICK !!1304702400401
Anonymeric: lol1338245874259
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/172323/Happy_Birthday_chan4chan_-_STOP_GETTING_OLDER_PLZ


chan4chan.com
Chan4chan pedobear trollface efg c4c meme chan4chan (342) , pedobear (335) , trollface (105) , efg (18) , c4c (16) , meme (83)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/RKB/dj-chan.gif Info: GIF, 261 Kbytes (1024x682) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blablablue: Deadmau5 live @ Brixton FTW!!!1292709359224
NSFW: ^ Enjoy being shot in the forehead, and subsequently skullfucked through the bullet wound.1296350110300
Hitmancodename47: Hell yeah!1296479525936
KriSega: gaaayyy1296590329934
Anonymous: lame1296590590911
CuntStomper: fuck deadmouse1298122363390
djh123: deadmau5 is awesome ^1312460696111
Anonymous: mom1322960271436
IPYO: RIP DJ Tamara Sky1322965843271
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160673/chan4chan.com


I LOVE CHAT4CHAN DAY
Chat4chan c4c chan4chan chumpno1 troll password chat4chan (15) , c4c (16) , chan4chan (342) , chumpno1 (2) , troll (237) , password (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/fucken_retard.jpg Info: JPG, 157 Kbytes (919x598) Added by: chumpno1 (Jun 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1307718794595
faggit: me too1307718844705
Furore23: Such charming young gentlemen!1307719835568
BnSneky: hahahaha retards1309029389363
bingolong: lost the game.....1309032916919
Midgeinc: Bumped1309388334505
chumpno1: cant wait for the next one!1309430033144
Anonymous: im laughing out of my ass1309840218905
HWOOD: ha ha ha1311622784235
Anonymous: you are all fucking losers1311631428807
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Raygunz NonComposMentis Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178873/I_LOVE_CHAT4CHAN_DAY





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!