Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36734 files, 22866 Mbytes
There are 9948 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Image archive
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 21262 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"upskirt girrls"

Midget rape
Midget rape midget (56) , rape (208)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 94 Kbytes (652x464) Added by: * (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats our future generation1244981723281
Anonymous: I lol'd1245463439301
Anonymous: Lol1246263324617
Anonymous: There really isn't anything else to do in Iowa1247528578859
ugly: if you saw an ass like that on the ground.. whatchagonnado? y1253476058739
Anonymous: I know thats you in the pic Booger. I know your out here.1263282158767
Anonymous: rape help1287324353870
Anonymous: use a 12ga1287830750615
Anonymous: Newfags, Newfags everywhere..1290868279686
Anonymous: Who the "f" sleeps in the nude outdoors? He asked for it!1290868398397
BnSneky: supprise.................1290870017939
Khalthar: He practically BEGGED for that one!1293278054932
Gypsygreen: If he didnt want it...1293299504926
BnSneky: wait.........what the fuck1293299968141

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Tits tits (2509)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (320x480) Added by: * (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Danni ?1243066447346
Anonymous: mom?1244622968884
Anonymous: George? Surgery?1244634722373
Anonymous: well at least she has somewhere to hang her hat1244640813640

kind of looks like this chick.
BeatsOnLosers: "Kinda"... She's wearin' the same fuckin' hat, same fuckin' hair, etc, etc, etc, go fuck yourself.1244819806389
Wulfeous: well put.1251796482256
Anonymous: wow, must be chilly in that room1253852686449
Stu: I'd be chewin' on them for the better part of a day1253903552472
Tznu: Nic!1257812378915
Tznu: e1257812391784
PlaugedByLife: ^ good job ass fac1257822993800
PlaugedByLife: e..1257823007709
crackerkiller5: dont point at me, i didnt do it1257826425483

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Quantum69 rambod11 Ardamel CrackSnacker SLAVE45 ) , hated by 2 (last: tibbby Furore23 )
Link to this:

Harbor city ferris wheel photo
Harbor city ferris wheel photo harbor (1) , city (114) , ferris wheel (6) , photo (1832)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 1055 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Nono7000 (Sep 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: amazing.1316515265728
Lickathesplit: Grace.1316518798471
Anonymous: how sweet1316681593874
AZO: still not jumping djh?1316682334511
djh123: i would ^ ;)1316774607366
Quantum69: I'd happily an Hero here if i gave up on life.1316774771550
Anonymous: Hey look its 7:151316980422542
anonononono: ^NO1316980526403
AZO: ^^lol1316985381606
Epic Win: sweet photo!1317018544871
Anonymous: Some fucken god-forgotten place.1390251305367
Anonymous: Hotel Barcellona Alberghi - Confronta Prezzi1521512033878
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

People match art
People match art people (18) , match (10) , art (1149)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 33 Kbytes (450x600) Added by: RKB (Feb 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: It's a lost cause....let it go...move on...there's more matchsticks in the box...1328541492850
RKB: Necrophilia?1328541774170
Smosh: Slenderman is dead. Long live Slenderman.1328570870120
Anonymous: Interracial foreplay.1452368631247
Anonymous: I going to cut your kids dick off and sew it to tickle me Elmo cock and balls +gift wrap1452405125796
Anonymous: Dem rulez!!1521324783241
Anonymous: Sooner or later we all burn out. And sometimes, it really shows.1521333680327
Anonymous: About CCLI – CCLI1521454666261
Anonymous: Careful, dude, that color might rub off.1521506218453
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

4x4 usa sheriff police 4x4 (2) , usa (442) , sheriff (3) , police (258)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 840 Kbytes (2272x1704) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: County Mountys CLEAR OUT1283609241122
MajorB: Notice the bitch with the gun is over there by herself!!! They don't trust her! LOL1283635683554
Bongochops: It's because Policewomen stink. Cat in that truck all day eating pizza. Hope she's still a virgin1283635793359
Bongochops: Of course I meant SAT, not CAT1283635831727
sumdumfuk: three faggot ass pussys and a truck1284033743374
crackerkiller5: fuck da police1284551016767
Anonymous: Reno 9121284558071975
Anonymous: icy hot deputiez1284558114549
tylo: Person:911, yes sheriff we need help there is a murder in my house1284579497240
tylo: Sheriff: hold on we need to take a picture1284579520188
Anonymous: i don't get it1307386712177
Anonymous: She has a strap-on in her holster.1307398357684
Anonymous: what kind of a dumb name is coconino for a county?1317641204225
Anonymous: Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza. Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza. Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza. Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza. Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza. Cat in the Hat all day eating squizza.1317643432674

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Nigger crack drugs
Nigger crack drugs nigger (628) , crack (10) , drugs (142)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 184 Kbytes (537x1787) Added by: * (Apr 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: damn negro forgot step two.1244135812456
Anonymous: Anyone else getting a Lafeyette vibe here?1248286272483
Hughbie: 1st pic, that ain't a pan, its a fucking small pot and he doesn't end up using it anyhow. And that damn freezer is a fucking mess. This just isn't good enough.1248304808400
Still Anonymous: Nigger , crack , drugs and I don't care . Nigger , crack , drugs and I don't care . Nigger , crack , drugs and I don't care . My masters gone away .1248305609719
Anonymous: "whaddup dawg? oh nothing yo, cooking up some crack in my PJ's, what it is? "1248310406522
Anonymous: typical1248681678208
Anonymous: federalfugitive + kitchen skills :)1248684916800
matt: idiot1250737101231
Anonymous: Still Anonymous, I lol'd1250737204423
cracker_killer: see that to them white crackheads1251937550871
roflz: Makes me want a doughnut :[1251948260632
Anonymous: such a smart boy... officers do you know this dawg?1254741311680
Anonymous: KFC in background lulz1255676291654
vynl_richi: Thank you black man, now I will be rich, rich as prodestants!1255698079521

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Sport pedobear sport (55) , pedobear (334)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 230 Kbytes (685x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ty!1284190188172

DutchGuy: that reminds me, i should get my ironing done1284205329557
Anonymous: Valencia (Spain), not too far from where I live...1284205842641
Anonymous: i like the bear suit.1284206820789
Anonymous: LOL I barely noticed pedobear hiding in the background1284217047140
Anonymous: LOL! I didn't even see the bear until I read the comment.1289858434273
SHOOTtheNIG: LOL! I just fapped hard!1289915773646
BnSneky: Whoa1289915924215
Anonymous: pedobear is everywhere!1289926278560
Anonymous: VE☺GI☺NA☺☺+RO☺NA☺LD☺MC☺DO☺NA☺LD☺ ♣ suck teh clovers ♣1291965049801
Anonymous: :-)1291986252451
Anonymous: they look tight 8D i mean. they need looser clothes1291986305212
Anonymous: Yum!1292038120204

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 cantfaptothis BarnabyBlack ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

lol k - OP
Penis penis (1049)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: PNG, 140 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 24, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: the one on the left please1287891765665
sickfuck88: friday night1287893556764
FlarP: Limpy: I'll gladly pay you Tuesday, to pretend like you like me today.1288003645707
AnonymousR: it reminds me of those old Amiga porn games (which were so awful they could turn you gay)1288045978743
sickfuck88: 1288052448243
sickfuck88: LOL! @ 29921288052548664
sickfuck88: meant 29221288052780860
NotAnAmericunt: yay, OP is GAY, he don't become hard for 2 amazing bitches1297620889665
MrPerspective: He-he-hey, Fonzie! Long time no see, man. B-) [2922, your link's dead, looks like that pic got bumped. Better post the original web link.]1299007207896
Anonymous: wow1371048858706
Anonymous: k1521474074986
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Group A - Group B - Guess whih group used fear and intimidation on their own populous while trying to incite the most radical among them against political leaders and foriegn powers they considered inferior...
Nazi islam jew nazi (174) , islam (101) , jew (189)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (640x296) Added by: zbloh (May 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: uuuuuuhhhhhhhhhh can i has another hint?1274624969758
Furore23: Yeah, there's not a lot to choose between them.1274636779629
Anonymous: The group hated jews? fuck....doesn't everybody?1274646515986
Anonymous: guess witch one still does1274912250986
ɐʎ puıɥǝq sɯoɯ ɹnoʎ: OP is a JEW. Bring on my trophy you filthy JEW.1277664221204
Moongrim: Both1277665194433
ImYourMomBIATCH: True dat!1277665415309
Furore23: Wait, there are a couple of important differences: at least the Nazis had serious balls, they had dress sense, and they lived in proper cities with decent buildings instead of mudhuts full of goats.1277665650153
ImYourMomBIATCH: True dat too^^1277666949936
Anonymous: The jews were right... they ARE Gods Chosen People. God chose THEM to be hated by the rest of the world.1278148030943
Anonymous: Must have been Group C... the jews1279416051148
Anonymous: nuke em both1279420534454
Anonymous: i see what you did thar1279458245137
Grave: ummmm... ughh... uh..1279458491214

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: pepe64 ) , hated by 0
Link to this: ulous_while_trying_to_incite_the_most_radical_among_them_against_political_leade rs_and_foriegn_powers_they_considered_inferior...

Beauty is in the eye of the Beerholder
T-shirt ass beer t-shirt (73) , ass (991) , beer (67)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 50 Kbytes (600x900) Added by: pussydestroyer (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrisy: So true1259518995789
Anonymous: I would eat a mile of her shit just to lick her asshole!1259961525240
crackerkiller5: DAT ASS1259962933247
Anonymous: cant see vag or face or tits or tits - 930 - faggotry symbolic!1260174918114
zzmonkey: ya it is and i see that YOUR FUCKING HOT!!!!1260489125882
Fosters1: hmmmmm1260723583579
Hughbie: beer holder? Fuck that...lemme get hold of that and I'll tell you something..1260723717638
Renzo: ITS A TRICK!!!1262053954645
Anonymous: im holding a beer and you are beautiful.... come to butthead1262063023747
Anonymous: the brown eye1268016841596
Kaz: i love hows its on the BACK of her shirt1268031140214
Grave: It's a song by "I Set My Friends On Fire"1268336368992
Anonymous: I think: It's a trap1283394234887
AssLove: Beauty is in her ass1286329193878

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Caturday caturday (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: * (Jan 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fucking cats!!!1276472300970
Anonymous: two words..Kill it....1276472681188
Anonymous: ^two words..Fuck you....1276472928512
Bun: fuckin cats, how do they work? :D1276479387128
Anonymous: ^^ go back to 4chan newfag1276488973606
Anonymous: ^lol he said newfag with name anonumous =P (yeah i know i have too but im not calling anyone a newfag) what a newfag! (damnit!)1276489183605
Anonymous: l1452350209443
Anonymous: Kittehday!1452351627560
Anonymous: Someone missed the point: 1276479387128! Cats don't work! I thought everybody knew that. They have caturday every day.1521327901140
Anonymous: Hey Bun, cats are made of coil springs, lithium batteries, really great sensors and second rate processors.1521332230820
Anonymous: Invisible corncob.1521436579496
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Craigslist - Do you feel lucky?
Craigslist std aids revenge ad craigslist (9) , std (8) , aids (34) , revenge (31) , ad (210)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (760x920) Added by: RKB (May 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Hm, soliciting, conspiracy, attempted murder... this bitch wants to do it all!1274389022141
greyhoundpaul: good girl! lol1274389433922
⋐°ῶ°⋑: WTF with the time stamp. Original post says 2006-01-15, 1:37AM PST seems some1 'd like to make us beleive it as fresh news...1277541409180
Anonymous: kill her with fire!!!1!1277565021523
snork: I'd cheat on that bitch too.1277568342380
Anonymous: HIV? I don't think so, this can't be real!1284059567178
cliptoe: that's the way to work out your differences1284067658852
Jesus: obvious troll is obvious1284089158144
Anonymous: I think this is meant for a nigger. Let me check. Ugly white girl? Check! STDs? Check! okay we're done...send the girl a nigger now!1284094551325
Raptor Jesus: why get sick for some idiot? just shoot the bastard1284095862645
Flarp: Sad. That is just sad. Best case wouldn't even be a tie. It would just be a lose/lose. Again. Sad.1286431420846
Anonymous: Look at post date. 4/01/10 April fools cunts.1286478952347
lictor: HIV........ Suicide Banger1286650987433
YuLiekPicturz: she must be trollin1286651080589

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Cocaine vacuum coke henry cocaine (23) , vacuum (32) , coke (35) , henry (1)

Source: WEB / apina URL: Info: GIF, 1280 Kbytes (300x162), Animated: 128 frames Added by: Choadboy (Jun 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Choadboy: Kind of reminds me of that scene in "Heavy Metal".1276752899299
veranet: ^ Holly shit, that reference made me feel old1276765106913
Furore23: Lol, Henry Bot is awesome.1276790501941
mewonsue: henry sent home from world cup drugs shame1277030349894
Anonymous: a truly sad and hopless case... the way he keeps getting up for more!1277037185727
Anonymous: that's some funny shit1277247909989
Anonymous: Hilarious..1277248286688
Anonymous: I think ii've seen this gentlemen before. he was at my keg party last summer.1277270549719
darkstan: LOL1277340504388
AD: Would explain why the piece of shit keeps falling over when I use him.....1277812182413
Armistice: haaaa1278064559932
Furore23: Henry's been in rehab, but he's back now and ready to leap right off the wagon.1303224032388
Anonymous: RIP Henry Rollins1303226795291
Anonymous: nice going henry1303229155322

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: SallyTaylor619 AndrogynousBoy shackles ticklethis MAELSTHUR ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

STUPID BITCH - that's not how you make a sandwich
Asian women electronics sandwich asian (370) , women (376) , electronics (6) , sandwich (31)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: ask a woman to do a simple thing... STUPID BITCH1254311483920
donaldd: Women are more intelligent that you think, little boy !.1254319244785
Sinonymous: WTF? FROGGER? STFU! and GTFO! Fucking atol MUNCHER1254504851516
jackfrosty: Put away that multimeter silly girl! You do not need computer science to sex me up! You are not even naked!1254728932803
Anonymous: shes fucking beautifull!!!1254909955340
Stu: she's trying to destroy her "switch" ! Must be stopped !1255007955940
Anonymous: i wouldnt mind cooking for her my special "i'm gonna bone u good tonite sweety" pasta al putanesca, as long as she does the dishes1255547386168
Anonymous: she is measuring dc current in paralell... Make a fucking sandwich bitch1255566448918
Anonymous: it's a turn on that a girl knows stuff with a multimeter. i'm sick of incompetent bitches that don't know wtah a square root is1256300103835
Sinonymous: yes they do... YOU!^1256318304436
FalzeProphet: Snart girls are far more attractive than dumb ones. I'd like my girl to be able to actually converse, and not just about her Coach bag and her girl gossip.1256318829149
Bubble: Sup Falze ?1256319508811
FalzeProphet: Hey there Bubble. :)1256321344548
Bubble: 1256321742826

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 2 (last: gfebgtgan salify )
Link to this:'s_not_how_you_make_a_sandwich

Mudkip smile laugh steel metal
Mudkip smile laugh steel metal mudkip (21) , smile (427) , laugh (50) , steel (5) , metal (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Swiney (May 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: I fucking LOVE wall tiles!1274448790906
Rorix: Heavy Metal1296001750702
KriSega: bull. shit.1296011810366
Anonymous: shithole creature1301239679503
Anonymous: asshole creature1306935166932
Anonymous: so much win1323309451704
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1476905165514
Anonymous: how to access blocked websites online kaufen | BAUR1521392301577
Anonymous: how to access blocked websites online kaufen | BAURGlobal Specialist in Energy Management and Automation | Schneider Electric1521392301388
Marica: Chancoin for 1$1521400646448
Anonymous: Bumsuddy has a bandslaster.1521419255614
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Sign muslim terror protest sign (279) , muslim (92) , terror (36) , protest (190)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 702 Kbytes (3200x2400) Added by: AZO (Mar 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: awwww1299366802596
AZO: couscous pizza1299370439928
Greeft: Get a court injunction, that should stop terrorist calling you.1299384047525
kangaroojoe: please take your hat of then ,when you are in our country..1299389767278
clarkky: if she's not a terrorist why is the peace symbol upside down on her poster??1299437761237
Twinchlian: Upside down peace symbol is actually original norse rune of wargod demanding blood of non-arian infidels.1299458433818
anonymule: She's fucking HOT! damn...1299461837617
GibblesNBits: I'd terrorize her butthole all night long :p1299462147655
anonymule: you can keep the stink, I'll take the pink1299463059446
Sombrero: Terrorist1299512161116
Anonymous: Nuke goes where?1299543047871
omnomnom69: Hey TERRORIST, listen up: I am of German descent. I think the Nazis had really cool uniforms, but I will NEVER wear a Nazi uniform because if I did, people would think that I don't hate what they did. Wanna distance yourselves from terrorists? DON'T WEAR THEIR UNIFORM.1300759840864
MrPerspective: @ Twinchlian: Mr Perspective is amazed and awed by the extent of your historical and classical culture, sir. ;-)1300762244732
MrPerspective: ^^ Actually, the uniform of terrorists is the explosives belt/jacket. This here photo is just the current feminine fashion in their neighborhood. Notice, no stripes, no stars, no medals, not even shoulder pads. Ergo, not a uniform. (~_^)1300762447900

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: lulzeveryday Lickathesplit flarp Xenu MrPerspective ) , hated by 4 (last: pepe64 Ardamel JosefFritzl bnsneky )
Link to this:

MO-DO - Eins, Zwei, Polizei
German pop music cover german (15) , pop (5) , music (89) , cover (6)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: TopGun (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Armistice: <- first, fail pic btw.1278064943444
DutchGuy: drei vier analsex1278145634419
YOUNG ADOLF: fünf, sechs Gruppensex1278154578285
PeaceFromGer: sieben, acht geile Nacht. lol @ myself.1292968099177
Anonymous: neun,zehn wixen gehn...1292968372494
Anonymous: elf zwölf - ihr seid scheisse1292977324636
chrud:  ♂ + ♂ + OP = GHEY1294834283674
Anonymous: poor cat1294854695116
Anonymous: Charlie Sheen following in Hasselhoff's footsteps?1294855258899
Jenni: old song from germany1294859441453
crackerkiller5: wat?1294866188835
Anonymous: Alles Klar, Herr Kommissar?1367380008731
Anonymous: セキュリティ・ブラウザ環境について | ソニー1521315957260

Kelly balthazar
fuck this fagget

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:,_Zwei,_Polizei

Weed math leaf algorithm
Weed math leaf algorithm weed (324) , math (51) , leaf (14) , algorithm (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 282 Kbytes (877x615) Added by: * (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1243404424510
Anonymous: that's pretty cool, actuly.1243427106998
Anonymous: code weed evry day1243441136410
Anonymous: Well done1268967493344
Greg: thats actually a maple leaf, says it on the pic1269306490933
Anonymous: ^MAPLE is the program1274288444269
Anonymous: ^MAPLE 7 - get it right :) - trolled.1276290922374
Anonymous: ha1288580515394
F.B.I.: im sorry to inform you your IP address has been located and a squad of stealth special ops cannibus exterminators has been dispatched to negate you're pedofelic activites and constant jamming of your vaginal activite. You smell like fucking cat puddy. by the way leafs dont get you high, buds do. I LOVE EATING 500mics LSD with gram of good speed. then i ramble like this. PRIMEFORM1290556496751
Anonymous: actually with good weed the leaves get you high too. :P1292076429755
The_GoOD: GEEKS !1292081703162
Anonymous: pussy1298519473899
Anonymous: id marry this geek1299123583287
Anonymous: Some electrical engineer has far too much time on his hands - - - GOOD WORK!1299130265520

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: NZT )
Link to this:

Nickeh43 chan4chan shirt
Nickeh43 chan4chan shirt nickeh43 (41) , chan4chan (341) , shirt (20)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 132 Kbytes (480x640) Added by: Nickeh43 (Jan 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: Most comments/compliments I've ever received on a shirt in a day1327643462835
spz557: umm....N43 ain't that hot after all.....1327649374937
Furore23: ^ You keep telling yourself that - surely one day you will accept that you truly are... forever alone.1327668891258
Anonymous: wWWAAAAAAAAAAAHHHH1327680301539
Anonymous: ^^ so you're saying that brownnosing her over the internet will prevent you from being forever alone? dream on furore.......1327680392833
Anonymous: ^This1327682667594
Kofeeanon: there's a difference between brown nosing, which is what he's not doing, and telling the truth to a lonely faggot, which is actually what's going on.1327683988517
Anonymous: ^Oh fuck, another brown noser! N43's shit must taste like butterscotch or something!1327685215569
fiveby5: ^why, are you a shit aficionado?1327688983795
AlienNation: Very cute!!!1327693422524
been there bangin': horse1327693708616
Furore23: Oh, Anon. It's okay. Come on, come over here and I'll give you a hug and make it all better.1327697576293
Anonymous: ^Worst. Argument. Ever.1327701518554

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 14 (last: xaxx GibblesNBits mota unixzone itzcuintle ) , hated by 1 (last: alzinio )
Link to this:

Jew skinhead tattoo
Jew skinhead tattoo jew (189) , skinhead (2) , tattoo (268)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 362 Kbytes (667x1000) Added by: AZO (Feb 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OH LOOK - It's a GAY JEWISH SKINHEAD PUSSY BOY!!! How does that Palestinian DICK TASTE?!1297236497587
Anonymous: ins gas mit ihm !1297244021493
Anonymous: RIP Vin Diesel1297273719699
Allah under my shoe: Jews are subhumans .Glad Hitler deported them out of Europe1297405166193
Anonymous: da gas1297410015757
AZO: "merge comments" they say..1297660664235
MegaShit: Never Again? Lollers! As if that's your choice.1297695111671
TinFoilHatGuy: RIP TellySavalas1297697532565
AZO: I like how he's looking at the comment box, Anne Franck gets anons more talkative.1297933346665
Wr104Gamma: The new face of population control.1298077614353
uriar: nice tats1298196127489
MegaShit: ^6 million Jews got free number tattoos, courtesy of the SS... they were nice tats.1298201352548
chacha: he is cute1300119984662
Magnum: Give respect to a Jewish warrior.1300139879711

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: NonComposMentis )
Link to this:

Porn sleep download advice porn (496) , sleep (128) , download (13) , advice (280)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (407x405) Added by: Omaha (Feb 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I hate this frog why wont it just die1271279465807
Anonymous: couse it's virtual, it doesn't even exist. just image in jpg.1271279867521
Anonymous: possibly this frog is dead now. sad, but true1271279889934
Pyro: SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK1271280179654
nubcakes: HOLY SHIT 4 gigs??!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1277011386383
Squirrely1: I have been there...And it is true...1277014454531
Grave: what the foul bachelor frog has to do with it?1277018758197
Anonymous: what i want to know is, where has HypnoToad got to these days. Haven't seen him around here for ages !1277032053838
sqwrrl: Three days without it. See ya guys. I'm going to be asleep for a few days.1277045007840
Anonymous: Thats nothing i've got over 600 gb of porn;-}1284599404266
FacelessFanatic: Haha That's my life right there.1284611070120
fingerofdoom: hahahah... true.. true..1284611281879
Porno: SLEEPING FOR A WEEK1284611557714
Flarp: Warning: once you get to 800gb of porn it suddenly becomes innefective. The horror... ...the horror....1284622821983

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: jhill2917 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Anal anime comic
Anal anime comic anal (146) , anime (162) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 343 Kbytes (1004x1416) Added by: NSFW (Dec 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
s0b4dB: i liked1262197685451
Pyro: Awwww1263023599268
lonercs: so...uhh...where is the rest of it?1263073207152
Anonymous: MOAR!1264789867804
Anonymous: Its from [SaHa] Anal Water or something like that1265706845537
sqwrrl: She coulda got raped. In the butt.1266784741433
Anonymous: fap fap fap1267733406134
heywood jablomi: MORE1272345721330
El Capitan: For the love of God, MOAR!1272370442270
SillyNigger: CP Incest?1280040330661
Anonymous: sauce sauce ! its nor saha etc1280382761824
the7rafe7: ftw1280383833548
Anonymous: saltwater soothes even the most torn up assholes1280384158915

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: henryfoster ) , hated by 1 (last: NZT )
Link to this:

Cute freckles sad eyes
Cute freckles sad eyes cute (407) , freckles (70) , sad (50) , eyes (483)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 134 Kbytes (1280x853) Added by: Curious87 (Oct 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: CUte!1318045503938
MrSandyNigger: Rapetastic!1318104104286
Anonymous: She looks one of the blue fucks from Avatar...with less blue. Aaaand more freckles.1318104994755
Tres: I used to hate freckles as a kid. How come they're so intriguing now?1318108718607
Quantum69: i'd cum all over that1319240845933
anonymous: ^then the poor girl would die of aids1319240939226
nigel: i like1319250089789
Anonymous: freckly horseface1319259548774
Anonymous: So pretty1319483071666
Anonymous: tits or gtfo1319486521442
Noho: there is more of her, we should come up with a name!1320185736291
Anonymous: Freckles.1320185756379
Epic Win: I'd hit it like an 11 @ the black jack table!1320215411992
Anonymous: i love her :31323146813936

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 18 (last: xaxx Quantum69 R607 Username68 Pragmatic ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

FACEBOOK: Staying in touch with relatives has never been easier.
Facebook irl facebook (157) , irl (126)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 155 Kbytes (491x531) Added by: * (Mar 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL =\ .... now I feel bad1261947130216
Furore23: Stabbing my brain with a fork is pretty easy too.1277733063435
Bun: facebook, you're doing it right1277737292404
anonymous: is that Fritzl...the Australian Basement Raper ?1277737914678
Anonymous: @Furore23 - And it doesn't half show!!!!1277799970456
Furore23: ^ Bit slow off the mark here, but bonus points for style, son! Keep going.1277811025859
Anonymous: this is scary picture for me1278869037556
crackerkiller5: I C WAT U DID THAR1278919886107
grendel: still a lot better than the personal data collector of that filthy jew Zuckerberg1283222082490
Anonymous: Pluggz Biden= dumb fuck.1283926490491
Furore23½: Stoopid Furore23. For the brain you use an icepic right above the tear duct. Produces workable slaves. 'Free' goverments love slaves.1283937111102
g-man: face palm1283947196494
Anonymous: lol @ Bun1288989251551

Goodbye, privacy!

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

The main difference between the United States and Europe
Usa europe troll difference usa (442) , europe (91) , troll (237) , difference (142)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 86 Kbytes (671x721) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wow, I can see the English Channel on the map1252482220465
Anonymous: lol1252487981423
DutchGuy: seems like win/win to me1252500471744
Anonymous: you well educated! do you think africa is in europe ?1252504494274
DutchGuy: YES1252505068116
Anonymous: than i have a bad news for u son1252505149982
Anonymous: kenya see the capital of Paris?1252536967957
Bugger Chan: He's saying Jessica Alba can be found in most of the US, while there are no dead Jews in Africa. I see ...1252878997251
Anonymous: non sense1252894336689
Hughbie: 5 cents?1252896993933
ThrillBilly: usa win1252910645449
Hughbie: no one wins..1252910937403
Anonymous: America wins, Alba is cute, and Emma is coming over to learn the ropes. Sorry Euro-Africa1252924473592
Anonymous: hem , is Africa1252930269894

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GibblesNBits Quasimodo ) , hated by 2 (last: NonComposMentis cin3k )
Link to this:

Compensation ceo stats compensation (2) , ceo (1) , stats (84)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 205 Kbytes (1428x924) Added by: redrocco (Oct 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: and this is why we can't have nice things.1256727165561
Redrocco: exactly1256738132152
Anonymous: But... but... the (cough) "free market" decides those are appropriate wages.1257184071575
Anonymous: jews1257196758330
Hughbie: So the more sheep under you the more you earn...1257209134925
cracker_killer: ^oh^1257211316586
Anonymous: Fuckin whiney proletariats. Eat a dick commies.1257221097672
FalzeProphet: This is why I fiormly believe there should be an upper cap to how much an individual person can make per year. That would also allow those in the lower tiers to be paid more for the work they do.1257221330172
Hughbie: How much an individual person who is en employee of a firm. If its your own business, then it no ones business how much you earn. But you should always pay your staff above award wages. Pay em well and you'll keep the good ones. Pay peanuts, get monekys.1257222983935
\m/: ^Hey SHITbie look at your watch and note the time , now look at your hand and slap yourself as hard as you can . If not something terrible is going to happen to your parents.1257224131393
FalzeProphet: Even then, I still think there should be a cap to how much to allot for yourself. Let the wealth of your company trickle down to the employees, and you'll get better and more devoted workers. Like you said, Pay well, get good workers, Pay crap, get crap workers.1257224386126
Hughbie: wat? wtf you are on about child? yawn.1257224486614
cracker_killer: to ban1257231044542
Redrocco: well if we would go back to the tax rates we had before Ronald Regan.. UI think it was like 85% for the top income bracket1258467667685

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Tits heels chubby
Tits heels chubby tits (2509) , heels (19) , chubby (54)

Source: WEB / apina URL: Info: JPG, 105 Kbytes (600x1115) Added by: Squirrely1 (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
veranet: Oh dear me, yum1280170393246
Anonymous: MmmMmmm ... i smell rape in the air1280170485900
Anonymous: STATUTORY rape ;-)1280304040887
sickfuck88: ^ maybe1280306293323
crackerkiller5: woah1282545932414
LeashedHate: Must be steel reinforced.1282546287298
Yourfuckingmother: if this is chubby then sign me up1282551124147
Anonymous: Shes holding her stomach out not chubby at all1282551693677
Sugar Ass: I'd hit it.1282551783594
Anonymous: hello thar little girl.1282555027427
Anonymous: its only rape if she doesnt smile1282558743574
g-man: outstanding1282559956182
g-man: perfect1282564256341
Thrishka: that legs..*¬*1282564770820

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 14 (last: KienKave metalfan420 bestrea2002 SLAVE45 Quantum69 ) , hated by 2 (last: JosefFritzl JQuaker )
Link to this:

Marine dog memorial
Marine dog memorial marine (7) , dog (514) , memorial (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (600x840) Added by: XENU (Oct 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
XENU: when you see it....1287294115331
Intyze: I don't see it1287294581401
Anonymous: ^ one of the honored is named "Nig" (abbreviation for...)1287299504125
Anonymous: Nigel?1287306146997
Anonymous: ^ legions of yanks runnin around with that name yeah?1287307185481
Anonymous: ^ Yes, it's taking from the Latin, meaning "cock smoking yank"1287307956565
Anonymous: If you look closely, the dog's tongue is slipping across to lick the soldiers balls. Proof (if any were needed) that the American military are dog fucking homos1287308458903
sumdumfuk: so stupid, its just a fucking dog.1288048289655
Anonymous: ^ and still, they contributed more to the world then you ever will1293310985336
Wr104Gamma: Haha nig.1299093071533
DogPig: I'm DogPig, and I respect this picture.1299093988910
Anonymous: nig was a good dog......1299098122639
Anonymous: ^lol1299098206165
KriSega: i put her there1299114452416

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: WingedBeast GalacticStar EvaBerlin86 augforce KriSega ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Fish japan
Fish japan fish (118) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 117 Kbytes (510x766) Added by: * (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WTF?1272741139907
aygetmabeastsurl: I thought I've seen it all...1272744381197
crackerkiller5: ????1272745136762
dings77: new hat fashion1272748940735
Anonymous: why1272759103562
Anonymous: north koreas answer to waterboarding.....the gold fish are carnivorous1272770113774
Anonymous: Wait... what? But why? Why?1273344652970
Anonymous: O_o1273407107727
Syke: wat1273407502513
Squirrely1: NO piranha???1273425660524
breast milk: who would even....1283222466544
sparvin: In Japan, they call this "Tuesday".1283224874292
Anonymous: Probably some artsy-fartsy nouveau sushi eating thing. Christ.1283246953246
g-man: japan??? wtf1285871142234

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: semenov Raygunz ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Islam islam (101)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (369x349) Added by: francis (Sep 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
donaldd: This is pornographic. Islam pust be destryed1254141518520
donaldd: This is pornographic. Islam pust be destroyed !!!!!!1254141533645
bananaman: ^wtf1254163476179
Bubble: m is next to p on all keyboards... just a mistake bananaman1254163677871
Bubble: like PWN3D1254163710886
Anonymous: Now this is humiliation!1264456380689
SheikYabhutti: Hag in a bag1264456724692
boss: There are people praying for your death. They pray 5 times a day.1264462875809
4real: thx to our war on terror 1 000 000 muslims died mostly due to mualim on mualim violence I say 1 000 000 less muslims to worry about!1270461269755
Anonymous: Way too sexy for me.1270466525833
Anonymous: shoot the bombers, fucking skum1270496087949
Anonymous: Spray those motherfuckers down with an equalized railgun.1270496543911
Anonymous: TITS OR GTFO1270507285389
alpha2zulu: in america if the woman are that ugly we just use paper bags1270508608746

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

This thread is relevant to my interests!
Thread cat relevant eyes thread (1018) , cat (894) , relevant (4) , eyes (483)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (376x250) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 25, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'll bet that cat never chases another "thread" into Oprah's pussy again!!1298656877181
Anonymous: that pussy is stuck in the crack1299108596241
Pragmatic: crack is pussy in stuck that1347655862557
Anonymous: Stimpy, you iddddiot.1521318147359
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: idkbitch Pragmatic DrPwn ) , hated by 0
Link to this:!

Shit thrower toilet wtf
Shit thrower toilet wtf shit thrower (1) , shit (237) , toilet (132) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (319x343), Animated: 46 frames Added by: Hughbie (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lonerstoner45: ummmm WAT1268413681176
Pyro: Idk wat it is but i want one1268420081125
Hughbie: hey...spray you shit...I guess you could say....I spray shit not say shit..1268420414833
lonerstoner45: its sucks tha shit out of your ass with out you even having to sit down! BRILLIANT!1268441338356
Anonymous: people have too much time. this guy should have died at 10.1268441985436
Creepis: Another great Cinco Product from Tim and Eric Awesome Show.1268477839401
jackfrosty: Its... So you can use a pisser when you gotta drop a dook... Allows you to... BLAST IT WITH SHIT?!1270297435757
NigBickDigger: Its from Tim and Eric's Awesome Show. But - what if you have to drop a log??1274636915724
ghostoftime: you missed1274661428949
Xombie: wut.1274664736618
boss: Way too much time on their hands.1274674555337
ElCapitan: his colostomy bag is broke1274737905175
FAH-Q: So THAT'S how public toilets get like that!1275769459566
Rorix: Oh my god1276027632750

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Boxxy Emma Watson Chloe Moretz
Boxxy Emma Watson Chloe Moretz Boxxy (115) , Emma Watson (168) , Chloe Moretz (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: PNG, 1347 Kbytes (1278x563) Added by: bingolong (Jun 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bingolong: Chose!!!1308112789674

danielsimba: Booooooxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxyyy !!!1308113570902
Anonymous: chloe i mean is there really any other? emma is a brit dyke, boxxy is anoying as fuck and should br killed1308113966836
Anonymous: chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe1308114028161
Anonymous: chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chloe chlo1308114614364
DerpaDerpa: Who are these bitches?1308114965407
djh123: ugh.. when will i be a choice? lol jk1308129074520
Greyhoundpaul: none thanks. i prefer WOMEN!1308152366353
bingolong: U dee choice nao dj and U no it keed1308153010292
AnonFag: i choose u djh, but unless you show pics i'll have to assume your a cute man boy.1308160775351
Tres: Chloe, all hail to our new queen!1308184038706
Weed: I'm not a Pedobear...1308184925123
bingolong: 1308188904808

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: HotPawt bingolong ) , hated by 1 (last: gfebgtgan )
Link to this:

Emma watson smile laugh cute legs
Emma watson smile laugh cute legs emma watson (168) , smile (427) , laugh (50) , cute (407) , legs (112)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 1107 Kbytes (1864x3000) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Smosh: And yet, Twilight won best picture.1339090909434
Anonymous: hotter when she was 101339116224549
Anonymous: would still bang even so1344119799975
Anonymous: how many cocks she had now?1346975705508
Smosh: ^I'm guessing two less than you.1347021701267
Anon_We: she is beautiful!1367096550223
obadiah: she was so much more fuckable when she was fourteen1367302395173
Anonymous: sri lanka sexy girl1383655364369
Bonefish: I'd like to fuck this no-talent sexpot.1386025674417
Anonymous: Emma Watson is so pretty1386041658239
menstrual: Feets.1400724048853
Anonymous: My old love was Dolly Parton.. My new love is Emma. She's such a cutie !1405901981191
Uncle Hulka: I want my face up under that skirt! Sweet, yummy, delicious Emma!1423391512526
Anonymous: I'd let her.1423402683836

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: nigel ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Emma watson hermione cute
Emma watson hermione cute emma watson (168) , hermione (9) , cute (407)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 296 Kbytes (1440x900) Added by: * (Mar 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I love the Beach Boys!1247141087109
Anonymous: I love the Emma Watson!1247218728355
Anonymous: I WANT TO FUCK HER SOOOOO BAD1247256955866
Anonymous: I wanna cum on her face1247640470893
Anonymous: i wouldn't fuck her. I'd make love to her for the rest of my life =]1248077284705
Anonymous: bland as fuck.1248080156855
Anonymous: i would love to bang her1262134854497
golo99: Pretty in pink? Why yes I am!1262768338780
bro: saw her at a party at brown, even hotter in person1262884401977
srp1lw: Wow... did she grow up gorgeous, or what...1263452223298
Anonymous: That bow on her head makes me feel like she's a special present just for me1264945511652
ILoveyouBitches: fap fap fap fap1264958499857
Anonymous: I LOVE YOU !1264963374711

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: LordSnot SLAVE45 MAELSTHUR Fa9olore RockStar777 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Emma watson
Emma watson emma watson (168)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (640x640) Added by: *.KCOM.COM (Apr 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: She sees you fappin and does not fully approve.1241117149519
Anonymous: "What'choo talkin' 'bout, Harry?"1242694569814
Anonymous: swishing cum around in her mouth....1242712955525
Anonymous: "on second thought, I think it will fit"1242723166641
Anonymous: Sort of want1242916801177
Anonymous1: I wanna cum in her nose.1245482535980
Anonymous: se is swishing my cum around1248557447179
Creyson: she's thinking: "Do I spit or swallow?"1248579427499
Emma Watson: Actually if you really care to know what I am thinking , I'm thinking why the hell do I look so much like Orlando Bloom .1248580015159
TRAP: TRAP not really legolas!1248999028321
Anonymous: lol Diffrent strokes1249395815670
Anonymous: that not funny I do so have tits1267354780862
Anonymous: shes cutie1267363517740
DarthGadget: fuck or not to fuck that is the ?1269680621337

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: HotPawt ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Tits Emma Watson
Tits Emma Watson tits (2509) , Emma Watson (168)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 155 Kbytes (530x787) Added by: Anonymous (May 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: bras are for pussies1274719300590
Furore23: Um... then you're doing it wrong.1274984307898
Anonymous: would still fuck her1274990452130
Anonymous: I was dreaming about her then the phone rings! FFFFFFFUUUUUUUU1276147136733
Anonymous: sammich?1276269011303
Anonymous: Epic hottie!1276269757350
Anonymous: ^ uhhh no1276280711197
cybersinner: Not bad at all!1276303699484
Anonymous: idk why you all think she is hot. look at her face. shes ugly1276328566702
Anonymous: mmmm1278857319132
دا فييد: fapfap1279324695310
sickfuck88: i'd like to tie her up and burn her with a ciggarette1280160903593
Santa: mm man someone find the source of this vid shes in cause damn i would take her and tire her out in less then 1 hour1280162017487
annethrax: shopped1280162193738

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: SallyTaylor619 xaxx Whyteowl420 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Emma watson young girl
Emma watson young girl emma watson (168) , young (90) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 31 Kbytes (319x480) Added by: puffypie (Oct 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
donaldd: Stop wasting your time. love real girl .1255270472266
jackfrosty: Love has no boundaries... and hermione granger is SO real enough!!!1255307308385
Anonymous: I want to put that in my mouth.1255441941227
Anonymous: Cute face i want her hot mouth.Am i a pedo?1257982149396
danie: she's probably about 13 or 14 in this picture. she's about 19 now so i guess not.? maybe.??1257982282817
Anonymous: Who fucking cares about this girl. I'm so sick of her face.1257992589226
DutchGuy: ^ i concur, and same goes for that boxxy whore.1262524259893
golo99: I'm gonna look good for a few years!1262768192845
Anonymous: wat did she do back then?? HELPS?!1263678921574
Anonymous: some one told me she was in the secret garden.. or something1263679273902
Anonymous: Anything after this and she's just too old.1264887369860
JEROOBOAM: so sweet1267598809461
Anonymous: MMmmmmmmmmmm1267655707639
HentaiKing: She's getting alittle too old now though.1267662955904

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Theatre nigger fffuuu
Theatre nigger fffuuu theatre (3) , nigger (628) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: * (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lmao1244800633128
Anonymous: hahahahaha1245178617354
Anonymous: lol1246902684707
Anonymous: uahauha1247286790993
Anonymous: hahahahaha fuckin funny1251146349312
cracker_killer: lame1251881406361
skinner: show them your swastica tattoo and tell them it means "not welcome." You'll make a good point but probably get your ass kicked.1251893412178
Anonymous: when i lived in columubs sometimes id go to the ghetto theater just to hear the black ppl yell at the movie1251923823132
Anonymous: i am crying it is sooooo fucking funny... stupid niggers are everywhere ruining everything!!! lolz1255306127641
ZomBiEJoN: hahahahahaha omfg sooo true1255328763417
Anonymous: gay1255329064679
Anonymous: ^nigger^1255342097538
brutalninja: I hate it when that happens!1255343387990

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Jul3s ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Anne frank hide and seek champion jew
Anne frank hide and seek champion jew anne frank (6) , hide and seek (1) , champion (2) , jew (189)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (750x590) Added by: * (Feb 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: now thats just mean1247755706890
Anonymous: THAT is FUCKED UP1247764932378
Bubble: lol, old jooke, but still funny when it crops up. Cool hair!1247766004195
greatwhiteknight: i lol'd so damn hard1247799245388
Oa: I'll laugh at a lot of shit, but that's just wrong. Massive FAIL!1247917145226
Bubble: You gay people have to many feelings, she's fucking dead, who cares? or is my problem i have no feelings or care for others... fuck it.1248031535918
Propayne: why is Anne Frank so fucking important, just because she wrote a fucking diary, shit happens1248041909469
Anonymous: Shit happens, hu?? Let's see if you'd think like that if it was your sister, or your niece, or if it happened to your entire family.1248107575233
Anonymous: You can definitely laugh of anything but not with anybody. This is picture is bad humor.1248107634978
Propayne: come on, I agree hitler did terrible things to jews, but Anne Frank is special because she wrote about it, get over it. THE WORLD SUCKS, PEOPLE SUCK, they kill everything, they always have only to gain progress themselfs, how´s that for bad humor. HUMANS SHOULD ALL BURN1248136251887
Adolf Hitler: Oh she's good1248152426722
noodle1992: i know^ you really tried didnt you adolf?1248155551966
Bubble: Not hard enough, get back here and finish what you started, i believe in you Adolf, we can exume her and piss on her together.1248813151227
Anonymous: alles lüge1249381666417

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: barlimo )
Link to this:

Shit brix
Shit brix shit (237) , brix (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 1022 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: * (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: someone saw it1248375250779
Anonymous: ахахах..................лололо1254459642863
TASTYbacon: Some1 lay down a brick . Right here infront of every1 , Yes Ali lay down a brick HHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHNNNNNNNNNNNNNGGGGGGGGNNNNNNNNNNNNG1254461763503
brutalninja: OUCH!1254583928617
Anonymous: wtf lol1256058673319
Anonymous: when youll see it youll shit brix!!!!!1260543556470
mh: Shit a brick!1273071430262
dings77: that's gonna take some serious plunger work.1273073141898
Canucklehead: Meatloaf?????1304100323969
ticklethis: mother of god bricks have been shat1304141169245
uberbarf: ahhhhh....that was a good shit1307506126357
Anonymous: ^nice one1307511933235
gypsygreen: I shat brix1366411131696

brix. Shat.

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Maszturbáció-mentes nap
Comic hungary comic (463) , hungary (108)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (425x474) Added by: kruzda (Dec 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: 1. Day without cigarette1261932523773
Anonymous: 1. Day without cigarette 2. Day without alcohol 3. Day without coffee 4. Day without masturbation1261932599407
DutchGuy: 5. Day without internets.1261945789128
DutchGuy: there is no 5? EXACTLY.1261945800868
Anonymous: 5. psdfnklshgngnjotrivmto nap1281129063450
Anonymous: Hungary fuckin' sucks and is really depressing.1281831061357
the7rafe7: there is no 5 because once there is no masturbation there obviously isnt anything else, including internet1281839412859
Anonymous: that's a polish comic by marek raczkowski from 'przekrój' magazine1312959884148
MrPerspective: No fap BECAUSE there's no internet, well d'uh!1312960452238
Anonymous: Sign in to your Microsoft account1521251670177
Anonymous: Sign in to your Microsoft accountRicotta & Parmesan | restaurant proposant de la cuisine italienne | 1000 Bruxelles-ville1521251671502
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:áció-mentes_nap

Shadow art dildo illusion
Shadow art dildo illusion shadow (27) , art (1149) , dildo (151) , illusion (100)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 309 Kbytes (1040x1267) Added by: mischievious (Jun 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AZO: dickheads!1338784128209
bshaun2: They pulled all of these out of Rosie O'donnell's ass1346275467226
fiveby5: ^lol. rosie has plastic vaginas shoved up her ass...1346290538409
Anonymous: MEDIATEL, spol. s r.o. - cookies1521019214720
freedomcs: are they used?1521019968444
Anonymous: Certificate error: Navigation blocked1521215510564
Anonymous: An ISIS sculpture depicting the heads of the infidels. It doesn’t violate the koran as it is not an image, just a shadow.1521247425452
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Religion spiderman jesus punch thread unrelated bicycle unicycle religion (396) , spiderman (39) , jesus (225) , punch (55) , thread (1018) , unrelated (8) , bicycle (84) , unicycle (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: PNG, 306 Kbytes (1024x1024) Added by: candlejack (Aug 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: What do you mean? It's totally related. It's obviously Spider-Man getting back from a mexican Holiday, sensing danger as he spots this mass-manipulating dude, he decides to take action, so the J-man tries to set him on fire and attempts to escape on a stolen bike, but Spider-Man is too fast and breaks his jaw. Hopefully that'll teach him!1283030642439
Limerick: Except that's a unicycle.1283141333666
crackerkiller5: mexican spider-man punching jesus christ who is riding a unicycle?......makes sense to me.1283153867443
Pyro: ON FIAH1283153948200
Rorix: Meanwhile in Tijuana...1288543312743
Nickeh43: Oh hey this happened to me yesterday! WTF?1288563291936
Leashedhate: ^You caught on fire and punched Jesus?1288563368853
AwesomeAnonymous!: 0.25 secs later and spiderman has over 9000 lightening bolts shooting up his arse1288571053971
Anonymous: So what? I've seen a movie where the TMNT fuck each other.1288648435450
Nickeh43: @LH.... yeah, so? *shifty eyes*1288718917232
chrud: spidey is just turning the other jesus cheek for him...1294606917919
Maddi: ^No, Spidey is Hitler that is all.Goodbye.1295875905159
NonComposMentis: Nice picture unrelated1320799922689
Anonymous: so THATS how they were able to save Hitler's brain.....makes sense now...1339189281205

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Hedgehog penis hedgehog (10) , penis (1049)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (420x558) Added by: bdigital (Apr 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ferrum: Wtf Sonic?1275488487872
Anonymous: That's a beast right there.1277954184725
Kareloko: Where is tails!??1278010719206
Arschloch33: Stop trolling POTUS Trump1521225937832
Anonymous: Dat cancer! This little prick has died of it.1521246715534
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Rasta holiday Ralphie
Rasta holiday Ralphie rasta (10) , holiday (7) , Rasta Ralphie (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 109 Kbytes (600x740) Added by: * (Mar 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: TITS1246898245820
Anonymous: Just before the invention of rape1254547326550
federalfugitive: Danny Glover?1254553039348
Anonymous: xray?1256235778692
Anonymous: that dude is wearing a shirt of himself? thats dumb1269971251113
slideon01: Thats why they mad he could get laid1269973176155
Anonymous: Meanwhile in Australia....1274381698854
bshaun2: junkie looking cunt, looks like a nice set of tracks she's got there1282799612281
Anonymous: SHOULD I AN I RAPE HER OR YOU FUST????1283003442770
asp: oh man! the one on the left1283003838586
Grave: gotta love the gap!1283004311381
breast milk: nicee pussy1283065730501
Raptor Jesus: omg id love to finger that cunt1283070565770
ElCapitan: ey'ee thang gonna bee aye reeeeeeeeee1283076734179

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Iaquinta CrackSnacker Quantum69 Wigger ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Ass table
Ass table ass (991) , table (47)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (800x567) Added by: * (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wat: tri force ass1260651517195
SickNote: ^ you mean trif-arse1260657565482
ballsballs: didn't I see this in Clockwork Orange?1267766792943
PirateBob: I thought it was a Salvador Dali ...1268773315797
c4caddict: end table ass1268862565394
Anonymous: ▲▲▲1268879780425
lonerstoner45: tri force table1268882824227

Anonymous: It has has built in ass tres!1278070127605
Moongrim: Women do have other uses1278072288807
Anonymous: Why is Junior always at that table?1292389996489
danielsimba: fuck that table1309943682741
BnSneky: must have this1309943891175
Khalthar: The song by ZZ-Top comes to mind... because this DEFINITELY has legs! And they are well worth looking at!1309944107364

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Nipples sheik cat piercing nipples (78) , sheik (2) , cat (894) , piercing (138)

Source: WEB / apina URL: Info: JPG, 247 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Fassbinder (May 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: we demand 100 beellion dollars and a nipple ring extractor for the safe return of mr. bigglesworth...1304392771836
veranet: "No Mr Bond, I expect you do die"1304456500807
Weed: Osama, why have thou forsaken me?1304458044695
HanoverRed: RIP Pussy Galore1304471777214
Anonymous: RIP Kyle Gass1304497907735
chumpno1: RIP Abdullah The Butcher1304498582620
Anonymous: ..and then I collected 25 million doll hairs.. those pigs!!1304499300929
Anonymous: We three kings of Orient are bearing cats we traverse afar1304499586629
EvoStar: RIP Iron Sheik1304518820732
MrPerspective: RIP pregnant bearded lady. Hairy body, but shaved pussy!1307162419988
admackbar: i'm the bearded lady! who are you, one of those freaks?! ...... Come Back you FAT BEARDED BITCH!!!1307162507221
djh123: what the hell.........1309628312811
BnSneky: what in the fuck...................1309628724107
Banshee5: perfectly normal in the Mid - East1309628745449

[ Like | Hate ]
Link to this:

Telescope face
Telescope face telescope (6) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (775x519) Added by: Bubble (Jul 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Flammenfaust: lookin for the sauce1250111750805
BlubberButt: In order to find his penis...1250121092654
BuggerChan: Warren, we've talked to you about hogging the eyepiece.1252783007989
Anonymous: discovers that Milky Way is made up of millions and millions of sperm1252783515757
Furore23: ^ According to most Aboriginal myths, it is. And I understand lots of African traditions tell it the same way. The most prominent story known to Westerners has it as breast milk from a goddess. So: niggers love teh cock, whitey loves bewbs.1277137375160
Anonymous: According to the Mayan Calander, the world is going to end in 2012 :S Get ready for judgement day people !!! :(1277142954967
Deutschland: gets all the pRon-channels with that Sat-Receiver...WIN !1277146798344
grollstuhl: her face looks fucked in more than one way - fluchtschädel1290806049814
BnSneky: what am i seeing here1290806444701
Anonymous: What you did there... Ah, I see it!1312773652705
MarkosT: I see London, I see France!1312777580923
Anonymous: Multimillion-dollar optical device captured via shitty focus-incapable $150 cell-phone camera. Alanis, write a song about this.1312782076377
MarkosT: ^my Monday now ironic1312812691735
Anonymous: Huge new microscope used to prove how fuckin' ugly and retarded Ms. Palin still is.1380357901948

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer )
Link to this:

Invisible Priest
Mouth pigtails girl invisible priest mouth (125) , pigtails (64) , girl (385) , invisible (17) , priest (12)

Source: WEB / apina URL: Info: PNG, 171 Kbytes (445x422) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Wr104Gamma: Too girl for a priest..1296599985587
Anonymous: Surprize buttseks from Uncle Joey1296600203817
Anonymous: Too priest for a girl1296678885501
Anonymous: Cut. It. Out.1296718556401
­­: word1296721592960
chucktowndcroz: You gottit Dude!1296766861612
Squirrely1: How rude!!!1296767789794
BnSneky: run fast1296767834350
MrSandyNigger: It's huge!1307340869139
MrPerspective: Too old. No priest would touch her.1313723239287
Anonymous: It's a Full House in my pants1313788684412
Anonymous: pigtails=handlebars1314107221294
Anonymous: Now pretend this is a popsicle1314286965601
Anonymous: Splurt!1315880177754

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
Link to this:

Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!