Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 35501 files, 19622 Mbytes
There are 9912 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Lolpad
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
lolpad 308 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"Doctor Who"


Hitler smiley
Hitler smiley hitler (140) , smiley (21)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room17.png Info: PNG, 75 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Pob (Apr 18, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
snickers: youre good at failing hard1271618492848
Pob: that's not what yo momma said...1271637544821
Pob: Sieg... I have failed you mein fuhrer...BOOM!1272317302907
Anonymous: fail1273746788642
Anonymous: I must correct the comment "Anonymous" made. What he wanted to say is: ZOMG! EPIC!! :D1278456175633
Anonymous: And by the way, here´s an "ü" so you can spell Mein Führer right ;)1278456214863
the7rafe7: took him an hour to draw that and then he had to have his mom help him with the stache1278456251519
Anon57: flip the eyes over and you have chow mein führer1278457661128
Anonymous: lol1279738643764
Anonymous: its called "Sieg" retard1280015797554
orag: faiiiiiiiiil1280045928377
Anonymous: Young1280130735476
Anonymous: he looks a little rough around the edges too mee...what do u think?1280130980289
Anonymous: rofl xD1322609229141

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LolZBirDBarDEEHa Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113352/Hitler_smiley


OM NOM NOM
Cum face cum (323) , face (901)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room22.png Info: PNG, 119 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jan 11, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: reminds me of the mother of this dude below me..1275071339327
Anonymous's dad: wait what?1275340269752
FuckinGenius: ^^Aha faggot!1278218872548
Anonymouse: i dont want facial after this pic1278444115815
Anonymouse: bukakke tsunamy1281946515770
Anonymous: oold gjoruh ad1295251726707
Anonymous: pee1295330436434
Decorum: Your Mum paying the rent.1328238167164
Peckerhead: Jumpin German Jesus1328238281527
Jessica incest broth: your mom paying your school tuition^^1332496489253
BnSneky: hahahaha1332497356917
Itzcuintle: It's ok Anon, I wont ask you what you want anyway, I'll just hold you by the hair and cream your mouth full! =P1340723780874
Anonymous: nickeh?1355909641633
anonymous: no bad words against my nickeh1355909813802

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: celeblover )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82411/OM_NOM_NOM


Mutant science alien
Mutant science alien mutant (22) , science (148) , alien (84)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room15.png Info: PNG, 137 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 17, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wtf1292633201701
iamthewalrus: wtf is this faggotry1322429610119
Drunxorz W: noo-kyull-urr power BAD!1322433341985
???: :D HOLY FUCKING SHIT THATS MEEEE HOLY FUCKING SHIT CRIST WTFUUUUUUUCCCK LOL1342026049824
darkstan: Art.1462145541685
Anonymous: ^Garfunkel.1462308319824
Anonymous: ^^ Carney = Arthur William Matthew “Art” Carney (November 4, 1918 – November 9, 2003)1462308648863
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160658/Mutant_science_alien


 

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room44.png Info: PNG, 95 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 109.78.* (Dec 17, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
TASTYbacon: sweet!1261096011967
TASTYbacon: ^Tru dat :31262018605278
Sol Vashun: you're truly schizo....um...i mean visionary1262173844569
Anonymousse: That's good! "88"? xP1264002591502
gtfelix: ^its chinese sort hand for bye bye1264009877451
Anonyfuck: TRIFORCE!1264238241211
Muchert: nice1264242192131
brutal yeti: i like1264723499383
Anonymous: its rlly amazing ... but seriously what is it??1266019406301
Pob: Its an elephant looking at the pyramids in the distance, then its a newfag crying cos he cant do a tryforce, then its tits or gtfo!1268694705867
Hughbie:   81268698931503
Hughbie: 8 8 ^its triforce....so don't TRY to force it..1268698970651
\m/: I know what its not..., a hot pancake trapped under my armpit.1268708929346
Hughbie: ^why?1268711710335

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75488/


 

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room25.png Info: PNG, 214 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Dec 22, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Sol Vashun: in the old days, this would be a mural on the wall of some ancient german cathredral1262176224480
Bubble: or... in the old days if a grop of three or four people, or indeed one person drew this, they would be locked up, the skull opend and their brain examind for medicar research.1262191299176

Furore23
This image is both retarded...
1277736711472

Furore23
... and yet strangely awesome.
1277736765377
djh123: real cute1315213145303
bassmonkey20: wth1322080044593
BnSneky: that's odd1322081139657
darkstan: Kickass art.1462145787245
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76642/


ISLAM FUCKES U ALL - YANKS DIE - INFIDELS DIE!
Islam islam (100)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room4.png Info: PNG, 36 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (May 3, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fuckin sandnigger1273355858550
Anonymous: Avenge the Crusades..1273357337341
Greeft: ^Explain?1273357573281
TopGun: Someday, somebody have to wash the world of these fuckin muslims.1273357733800
Greeft: ^ Explain?1273358048850
Anonymous: Yeah, just give me my M249 and my M99 and i will kill all those fuckin muslim fags1273358759150
Greeft: ^ Explain?1273363914851
Anonymous: History Greeft. The present troubles between Islam and Christian goes back to the time of the crusades. You know Richard the Lionheart and Saladin.1273364150909
Greeft: ^ Explain.1273364288491
Greeft: ^^Oh and what about the first and second crusades Richard I was involved in the third crusade.1273364873838
beepb00p: muzz-limbs R pees-full ppl. plz don't h8 tha mozzlams1273366430195
/b/: shoot Greeft1273376928885
Greeft: ^Explain ?1273429861955
Anonymous: Greeft, just think about it and dont be a knob head. I used Coer de Lion as most people have heard of him so whether you refer to the 1sr, 2nd or 3rd crusades the arguemnet still applies. You fail abismally.1273430835916

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: pepe64 ) , hated by 1 (last: celeblover )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120190/ISLAM_FUCKES_U_ALL_-_YANKS_DIE_-_INFIDELS_DIE!


POPE - PEDOLYMPICS
Pope catholic pedo run pope (50) , catholic (7) , pedo (205) , run (29)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room22.png Info: PNG, 84 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 92.24.* (Jun 13, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol brilliant1277884171424
666thbastard.: whenever some1 tells me they are christian, i say: Christianity has the highest rate of molestations worldwide for any religion......that's one hell of a religion you got there....where do i sign?1280764155525
beepb00p: ^ faux fierce fag1280764236771
666thbastard.: ^ then show me your pre-pubecent little girl body so i can carress it plz.1280764319617
beepb00p: "grrrrr meow! fssst fssst" sez the fierce suburban pink chubby boy fag! "grrr - i gots '666' in my handle so's imma fierce! grrrrr meow" LOL wotta fuckin faggot1280764472365
666thbastard.: yeah that's a pretty manly name you got there..........THE 666 WILL DESTROY YOU. i also think it's pretty funny how i'm going to hunt you down and dismember a limb of your choice with a hammer,1280764688466
beepb00p: ^ o noes! fierce Internet fag gonna backtrace me -n- get me. 666 fag iz so fierce i bet hee karate black belt -n- weapons expert -n- gots super haxor skillz... LOL. stupid fierce fag. go back to jacking off to your CP on your cheetos and DNA stained keyboard. just flush yer recucle bbin and te cops wont find yer CP - :D1280764961780
666thbastard.: sounds like beepb00p has woken up on the wrong side of the fat rolls on their mother's gunt this morning! Judging by your comments and how many times you've used the word fag in order to annoy me somehow i would assume that you've dedicated your life to your social appearance....and failled. LETS TAKE IT OUT ON THE WORLD!!! YEAH!!! your soo cool man....i wish i was just like you...Just like you.1280768159333
Anonymous: never heard so much abuse of the word "fierce" b41280784447851
666thbastard.: i think he was just all around offended at the fact of the pope having about 4 inches on him. Ohh well, the girls gota practice on some1 to get ready for the real men.1281125760689
Anonymous: ^ lol. U da man 6661282500980561
Dienonymous: someone give this man a medal1282737563603
Anonymous: serious phaggotry here. the truth is 666th is just sore from a recent anal rape1283012684234
Anonymous: Stupid like your mother1290859181375

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: darkstan MrSandyNigger TalkingFan ) , hated by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133186/POPE_-_PEDOLYMPICS


Bug nipple
Bug nipple bug (38) , nipple (59)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room16.png Info: PNG, 140 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 26, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: Om nom nom1291165435503
Munster: I'm jealous...1291374546575
DDT: This sort of thing is probably why they took my crayons away in the first place.1292009535332

Anonymous
1341921183807
Anonymous: I'm hungry1384983214850
darkstan: I think in the larger discussion about art, brutarian work like this is provocative and successful, at least in terms of its conveyance.1409026428747
Anonymous: ^dah fuq you been smoking?1409029530626
darkstan: ^Marijuana. Why?1409029616452
Anonymous: ^the depth of your observations are surely not from a passive mind1409029734209
darkstan: ^I would make the argument that my mind is quite active.1409030201179
Anonymous: ^it most certainly is now.1409030347830
darkstan: ^I don't have any idea what you're talking about. Farms, maybe.1409030426518
Anonymous: Cow1458072161254
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158312/Bug_nipple


HASTA LA VISTA BABY : ]
Penis scissors cut penis (1049) , scissors (17) , cut (81)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 73 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (May 8, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Nah, Get the chainsaw....1277508691844
Anonymous: would like1277645729667
Nukubu: DO IT !!!! pics or didn't happen, bitch1277712361945
Anonymous: oh god has anyone else seen that asian fetish vid of this?1281353509539
Anonymous: Or BME Pain Olympics?1281596899932
Anonymous: oidffdoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo1304453705990
Anonymous: DO IT FAGGOT1304539103842
Anonymous: DO IT PUTO!!!!!!!!!!11305236039944
Anonymous: ENGLISH OR GTFO1312703240534
Anonymous: tuk1316456354689
chal: what you guys talking bout?1319149447722
BnSneky: noooooooooooooooooooooo1319149559220
Quantum69: Inconceivable, totally inconceivable!!!1319149673238
Anonymous: wat1322218545891

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: LolZBirDBarDEEHa Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122374/HASTA_LA_VISTA_BABY_:_]


Pistol gun
Pistol gun pistol (11) , gun (191)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 62 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 78.149.* (Aug 26, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon: Magnum?1282815876463
Moongrim: Dad Gum?1282823526377
Avalanche: Fagnum.1282854139316
devshade: FapCum?1282856547226
Piratebob: C-c-c-c-C-c-c-c-C-Combo breaker1282856675302
Anonymous: I jus typed 'gun' into google images and this is the 4th image result, and just drew it.1282944057936
Anonymous: sort of....1282944124738
Anonymous: mmmm pistol whip1285990839414
Anonymous: Revolver, not a pistol.1287061604162
Anonymous: 38 special fagnons1287138245179
Anonymous: gaggtd1287152926867
mexa3576: you wrong) trust me on that)1287167412545
Flarp: "Revolver, not a pistol" - Are you stupid? Revolver tells what KIND of pistol it is. This specific one appears to be made to fire from within a pocket.1287167931562
Ranxerox: OK, credit where it's due. Flarp is correct. Revolvers are pistols too.1295142501111

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146593/Pistol_gun


Lolpad nigger fffuuu
Lolpad nigger fffuuu lolpad (15) , nigger (628) , fffuuu (437)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room5.png Info: PNG, 159 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: reset (Dec 19, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
eXtr3Mer: i c wat u did der.1261224465190
reset: o rly?1262527712511
kinganonymous: lol forget use lock room, paint-Game1262527975988
Baphomet: lol1262590627400
Anonymous: i smell nigger1262650113821
Muchert: that was me....1263582929108
zachmeach: dont be racist use social darwism haha1263614381170
kaz: i get it?1263792017199
blueballa: ....... try again1265728997861
Anonymous: "social darwism" lol how about dar-WIN-ism... fucking fail1267000804806
Anonymouse: lol'd1267307886220
AGENTDORK: LOL ima go see who is on1271307217589
Anonymous: where I get it from lolpad?1451974857767
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75786/Lolpad_nigger_fffuuu


CAN SOME Gurl PLEASE PUT A PIC OF THEIR FacE ON INCOMING AND PLEASE WRITE "HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO Jackie CHAN ON A Sign
Beg face birthday beg (7) , face (901) , birthday (23)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room9.png Info: PNG, 87 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 8, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse

Bubble
1262955810166
Bubble: lol, aint no Gurl but i got nothing else better to do today.1262955857748
Anonymous: lol, maybe I should have left what the other guy wrote...1262957372587
Bubble: which was?1262959453576
AGENTDORK: ^^TITS OR GTFO..1272608737317
Anonymous: More than car insurance? lol go Direct line!!127698495599
ANNONAMOOSE: loves bubble xxx1284848990758
Anonymous: fuck the legion of nerds1284853301586
Anonymous: Gay Fucks Mask, shove it up your ass1287140129408
XYZZY: Did it happen? Do you now feel better, or worst, because of it?1287142028133
Anonymous: 1287423888627
Anonymous: not as good as the original colmc. internet legend.1287783367114
Anonymous: nacked loli1357954703621
Anonymous: sauce1362419786304

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81476/CAN_SOME_Gurl_PLEASE_PUT_A_PIC_OF_THEIR_FacE_ON_INCOMING_AND_PLEASE_WRITE_"HAPPY _BIRTHDAY_TO_Jackie_CHAN_ON_A_Sign


yo - I Died fo yo sins NIga!
Black jesus black (387) , jesus (225)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 67 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: ......... (Sep 13, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
.........: NEGO JESUS1284329837677
Flarp: Yeah right. If Jesus' was black we wouldn't know who his father was. (not racist. Just love a good joke)1284373002585
YuLiekPicturz: flarp gtfo of the internet seriously.. no racist.. just gtfo and hate them stealing niggers1284402538270
Flarp: lolz.1284408682206
Flarp: No offense, Soul Jesus, but if you died for my sins I supposed the justice system needs serious investigation. Nevertheless, bro-fist. After all, you are not a Muslim... ....or are you..? (That kills me. 'Muslims. I was gonna bro-fist one.")1284443743957
Pyro: He rode into town on an ass......1289123332981
Anonymous: jesus couldn't have been black... he had a job1289186183545
al: He was a white American, possibly a Marine.1289186516672
GibblesNBits: Black or white jesus are both retarded.. He was born in fucking Jerusalem way way back when they didn't have plane's to go fly around... So obviously he's Jewish.. Which explains why everyone is supposed to give a tenth of their earnings to get to heaven... Damned greedy jews.. >:-(1292359261145
Disruptive: How many black jews do you know? I cant think of a single one. Not only that, next your prob gonna tell me the tooth fairy and santa are black too.1292359743636
Redrocco: Sammy Davis Jr jr1292359774902
Psilofyr: Lenny Kravitz is a Black Jew just for your info.1292359889755
Disruptive: Ok well he isnt a whole black. I just love how half breeds claim to be black.1292389313498
Weed: Black Jesus.1295965674343

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: UwillChokeOnThis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149609/yo_-_I_Died_fo_yo_sins_NIga!


I Grant you 3 wishes - OK LOL. FIRST BOMB AMERICA
Bomb islam america terror bomb (57) , islam (100) , america (44) , terror (36)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room19.png Info: PNG, 147 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Bubble (Feb 16, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fucking gay1266313958731
Anonymous: Why is Spider-Man granting wishes?1271268004452
Pob: ^lol1271287939441
Anonymous: Nuke all 22 backward Muslim States would be my second wish.1271940400861
Red spah: stupid guy1275961187636
Anonymous: how do you grunt wishes?1275966827916
cybersinner: Wipe out all religions, make all ages legal and make them all want me!1275974832599
EUROPEANPOWER: LOOOL BOMB GAYMERICA1276164641106
Anonymous: ^is not from europe1276175909177
the7rafe7: fucking retard he probably lives in america too1276188642882
LOLocaust: Bigger Muddin Tires... Kill Abe Lincoln before he freed my niggres... and bring back Conway Twitty. Amen1276220205273
Anonymous: jew spiderman1276228960571
Anonymous: eat all the remaining pork meat sammiches and have a slice of cheese with the halo 3 subpackaging1277041878789
Anonymous: Might as well just bomb yourselves first, because that's what will happen next!1277059800206

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/92636/I_Grant_you_3_wishes_-_OK_LOL._FIRST_BOMB_AMERICA


The End
The end the end (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room1.png Info: PNG, 16 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 27, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
llamados0: Fin!1277297395509
666thasshole: of all black? !??! FINALLY!1279696652487
Anonymous: It's over already? Shit!1279753274180
Toxified: no its the beginning (fires up the stash) @.@1280038727392
Anonymous: of the world as we know it?1286687047256
Rorix: ^ And we feel fine1286751633832
FLARP: My only friend, the end.1286779879722
Hard Tymes: I AIN'T EVEN FOUND THE FRONT END OF THIS DAMN THING!!!1287498807424
BnSneky: of the interwebz..............oh NO!!1287499215352
Anonymous: Niggers be mad as hell1287510720788
Anonymous: and thanks for all the fish1287512225883
Anonymous: 2 million pakistanis just shit themselves...1289702647341
al: Goodnight.1289702732960
Rayotron: This is the end beautiful friend1292476042379

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/117518/The_End


Marine dick fish sea shark
Marine dick fish sea shark marine (7) , dick (4) , fish (118) , sea (59) , shark (67)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 96 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 7, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: big things come in small packages1285883346762
Anonymous: thats pretty much admitting u have a small dick1286020006589
nigface: ^girls like ur penis small too i geuss1286085640703
Anonymous: fuck you1295841385322
george: what are you talking about?1298160002345
Anonymous: fish1429350504613
Anonymous: "Hi, very great web site you have made. I enjoyed reading this posting. I did want to publish a comment to tell you that the design of this site is very aesthetically sweet."1429361922904
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Fing ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148765/Marine_dick_fish_sea_shark


Hello Brian
Family guy stewie brian family guy (56) , stewie (8) , brian (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 66 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (May 21, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: STEWIEEEEEEEEE WOOO HOOOO1274412437834
AGENTDORK: LOL i made his mouth into a dick1275849356296
Anonymous: you gonna eat my poop ?1275860980834
cybersinner: Damn you, Anonymous! You've made my mouth into a penis!1275863237904
the7rafe7: if you saw a penis first youre gay1279833968265
HOLLY SHIT!!!!!™: LOL, HIS MOUTH!1280211924923
Anonymous: nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn1280550334702
Anonymous: -iggers1286020688850
Limerick: Hello.1286160390550
Anonymous: hmm... his mouth looks like a penis and his chin a single ball1289793993769
GalacticStar: Um..this is terrible.1300670755179
Anonymous: OH FUCK WATS GOING ON HHHhhhhhnnnnnnnnnggggggg1302143871864
StrifeMalice: tch, I guess somebody got to sniffing the windex1427083589312
Peter Griffin: Shut Up Megusta!1427083716644

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127314/Hello_Brian


A Message to 4chan. You are Sick trolls. And we Furries are better than you. Fuck 4chan
Lolpad furry 4chan message lolpad (15) , furry (70) , 4chan (627) , message (37)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room22.png Info: PNG, 54 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 17, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: hell is whereyou should yiff1261072719441
meh: ok im confused1261896002851
Anonymous: gay yiff1261900103822
Anonymous: well, thats 4chan told :D1262019746751
deth: ok i like both///so grow up all of you1262552135912
Baphomet: ^i second deth1262590607975
DremsCurse01: yiff can eat shit and die1262732211692
DremsCurse01: 4 chan forever1262732228980
kinganonymous: NAH, you are afraid too.1262733115435
hamster: furries suck ass1262812842199
Reaxus: Furries are pussies, we 4chaners are dicks...and dicks fuck pussies1263049795829
Reecha: ^ They also fuck arseholes >.>1263238666180
4chansucks: yiff in hell fur fags1263353798270
Random_: 4 Chan Stereotyping, Humans are so full of Fail they can only Spit out Fail >_>1263669765459

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75309/A_Message_to_4chan._You_are_Sick_trolls._And_we_Furries_are_better_than_you._Fuc k_4chan


Orgy
Orgy orgy (18)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room13.png Info: PNG, 162 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 31, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: rubba dub dub . . . . .1280582619763
Anonymous: Acid1294123377801
ttrollll: actually, this would be a menage de troi1333316505213
Sharkzz: MAN I LOVE LSD trips and musshies as well.1349838847742
Anonymous: pthc1423812659441
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141063/Orgy


The eternal jew.
Nose jew nose (70) , jew (189)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room17.png Info: PNG, 103 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.surfer.at (Jan 21, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
leashedhate: Uh, that's a crooked dick, not a nose, try again.1270545197507
Anonymous: Atleast the Jews are not over running the western world and turning it the fucking third world.1271940845562
Anonymous: THATS WHY POOR UGLY ON THE OUT AND FORGET REST1272111345371
The Schnozzola: Thats no banana, thats my nose! Acha cha cha cha!1272112106169
the7rafe7: fonzy??1272112330407
Anonymous: Funny pic, 'cause Im Sephardic & I don't have dark curly hair & not a big, hooked nose either. You fuckin' retards ought to move on in life & not fixate yourselves on the eternal stereotype of the ''Jew's'' features. Because that would mean that it would be a race rather than a culture, which the world Jewry or Judaism in general is NOT & never has been.1272129062311
Akingu: fuckin die jewbag!1272129111773
Anonymous: Akingu, suck my circumsized cock. All of you fuckin' goyim trash, EAT THE SHIT THAT COMES OUT OF MY JEWISH ARSE.1272129384746
slikwilly: ^that's why no one likes you jew, you're disgusting no one wants to eat your jew poo1272130036716
Pob: Oy vay! These goys and their eternal stereotyping! Oy a broch I tell you!1272140821965
FascistZack182: where's the devil horns?1272143984793
FuCkNuT: He will never have to worry about being impotent!1272164287888
Anonymous: Hiya everyone! NiggerDicks, It's What's For Dinner1272202027525
Anonymous: L-O-L'ing1272202062499

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Uuuyup Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: k212 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85265/The_eternal_jew.


Fuck Man. *SIGH*
Penis penis (1049)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 36 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 28, 2011) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fuck man just fuck1298886212451
oooEYEoo: ..."where did that cunt go"...???...1298904066101
GalacticStar: "Can't..handle..the..abuse..." :.(1300449498897

osama bin ladd
1421512784721
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169218/Fuck_Man._*SIGH*


We must secure a future for White Children

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room31.png Info: PNG, 151 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 64.53.* (Dec 18, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
kaz: filthy niggers1263793884547
...: Please stop saying the n word you feg1264807579520
NiggerHater: ^vile nigger beast1264811472223
ILoveyouBitches: niggeeersss!!! FUCK THE FUCKING NIGGERS!!!!1264817508401
kaz: im sorry 9520, did i stroke something more than your sisters virginity? im sorry. i suppose you niggershate the word watermelon too. well be sure to burn some as well when we stockpile and bonfire you fuckers kthx1264923084551
NiggerHater: I am the master NIGGER!1264985521736
jackscoon: FUUUUUUNIIGGGGGER1265237208638
wupme: @4551 ey nigger stop niggering my nigger or i have to nigger your nigger nigger.1266408230229
Jackscoon: Bubble loves the masternigger inside her tranny ass1266953740153
Jackscoon: I know i do1266954035266
Bubble: nigger nigger nigger my nigger nigger, GTFO or go hang from a tree you filthy fucking shitskin slave. lol, niggers.1266954214949
Anonymous: Wow looks like bubble cant wait for a nigger cock up the ass, shitkin slaves ramming you hard1266984882702
Anonymous: Judging by the writing on that pic, I'd bet 50 slaves that it was made by a dirty nigger.1266999539152
Anonymouse: omfg stfu i got 2O kg's of gold in my dick1267307982319

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Chrijz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75513/We_must_secure_a_future_for_White_Children


nEGRoBAMA JudAIKA
Jew obama jew (189) , obama (223)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room6.png Info: PNG, 86 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Jan 10, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
leashedhate: Uh yeah, clever.1270545475487
Anonymous: Hes half Muslim not Jewish you stupid cunt.1271940749154
Al Obama: ^ YOUR (sic!) the stupid cunt, look at the pic, it clearly says nEGRoBAMA JudAIKA!!1280791043176
fuck jews: jewish nigga xD first time1280914846381
Anusnymus: look, retards been messin with MS paint, again...1281036244978
Anonymous: ^80 percent jew-vote for mr. Hussein1292506721473
Allah the pig: Obama's not that bad .He keeps giving cold shoulder to kikes and their subhuman state of Israel .I kinda like him1308513437114

Anonymous
1313517853942
Anonymous: NegrObama has taken out more Al-Qaeda than Bu$h could manage in a lifetime.1317388047945
Anonymous: If Obama wanted to win my vote, he'd fucking graffiti that wall with some nigga shit.1321857604762
Anonymous: If Obama wanted to win MY vote, he'd fucking graffiti that wall with some nigga shit and shoot himself afterwards.1321916881561
Anonymous: BARAK? He's a Jew. It's in the name.1364652976571
GreedSwindlersJews: Barack Obama recently nominated jew J.Yellen for chairman of FED, that's at least 3 jews in a row (jews Greenspam and Bernanke were chairmen before her)...1381403361832
Anonymous: profound faggots planning murder sprees1415293737142
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82159/nEGRoBAMA_JudAIKA


Hand sign gesture
Hand sign gesture hand (101) , sign (279) , gesture (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room19.png Info: PNG, 27 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.rogers.com (Jul 26, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
the7rafe7: white power1280119076586
Anonymous: WEST COAST MUTTHAFUGGA!!!1280122065825
darkstan: Special ed...1280122179563
Anonymous: LIVE LONG AND PROSPER (YOU MOTHERFUCKER).1280122570873
Greeft: One on the clit, two in the pink, one in the stink!1280169188324

anonymule
DUBya motherfuckers!
1280190078652
Anonymous: Miss me yet?1280190159967
Anonymous: V is for VAGINA!1282028120206
Limerick: ^Kindergarten is for you!1282042301291
BITCH SMACKER: WESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!1282347331237
Anonymous: niggers1283293585805
Squirrely1: Broken finger???1283297926673
Anonymous: i see double vaginas1283486816798
Quadra: Only the most extremely insecure and infantile are in gangs.1283531394771

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139850/Hand_sign_gesture


DEUTSCHLAND
Deutschland germany love flag deutschland (1) , germany (41) , love (175) , flag (112)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 25 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 18, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Car Milos: SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA ! SERBIA !1276881650710
Anonymous: HITLER! HITLER! HITLER! HITLER! HITLER! HITLER! HITLER!1276901233282
Anonymous: ♥1276904263891
Anonymous: spreken ze douche?1276980208454
wupme: ^that sounds more like dutch then german dude1277237630398
wupme: Uh and the color of that flag are way of1277237641741
PanzerFausT: For White Serbia!!!!Za Belu Srbijju!!!!1279393866839
Anonymous: Dixland.1279395657795
Anonymous: ♥♥♥1279457170797
fingerofdoom: doucheland?1279463243720
Anonymous: Deutschland, Deutschland über alles...1279589655465
orag: :D1280046159560
Panatronic: Über alles in der Welt..!1280575682408
ElCapitan: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qgEvy60bZYI1280580097106

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Tristanian ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134289/DEUTSCHLAND


Chan4chan beavis
Chan4chan beavis chan4chan (341) , beavis (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 68 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 78.146.* (Jun 10, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: uromastyx rule!1276134667331
Anonymous: No way Dumbass1384984620621
Anonymous: TP for my bunghole?1384994485395
Anonymous: The Great Cornholio!1396271702303
Anonymous: My hero. I'd do beavis !1399830538613
Anonymous: Fart Knocker !1408795130749
Anonymous: Como es Juan?1408807215625
Anonymous: I am cornholeo.. I need T' P. for my bumhole . HE HE HE HE HE HE !1413242254618
Anonymous: Can you borrow me a dollar?1413266908127
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132276/Chan4chan_beavis


Bra
Bra bra (58)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room7.png Info: PNG, 49 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (May 5, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
~Killer~: Toon titties?1291377663393
BnSneky: gtfo1291380425609
Anonymous: IRL tits or gtfo1291689901581
Anonymous: eeew looks mexican1291788183933
Anonymous: Fuck you nigger shit1293963445707
Anonymous: more like mexican't1296168328452
LEE: horny1296393658203
Anonymous: The picture is supposed to be hot. Maybe it isn't, but that's because the drawing is rough, not because of the vague, inanimate cartoon's "ethnicity." You morons are so fucking bigoted that sepia-tone makes you instantly assume that this is a "Mexican." Seriously, what the fuck, man? How do you go a week without getting your ass kicked?1307458848183
gookheadcrusher: ^ totally ^1356842771992
Anonymous: Fap Fap Fap!!!1356963240389
Placid Storm: <<< Former Racist, now hates everyone. It's easy to avoid gettining your ass kicked if your a former body builder and boxer. I'm a teacher now and our roll door has been broken since I started teaching. I can still pick that heavy ass door up over my head.1359949362306
molester4tots: home teaching this for your old toddler to take a dick bareback1360561956538
Anonymous: i love small breast1372582255431
darkstan: 49 Kbytes and that shit is hot.1409026518531
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: ahahen darkstan fuckeer12 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120835/Bra


FUCK YOU
Middle finger middle finger (64)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 85 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 10, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Boring.1276275684544
Rubs: fuck you terrorist1277505323263
Anonymous: is his mouth a pussy?1277645753900
Furore23: ^ As an Arab, he is all pussy.1277668381869
Anonymous: Yeah and fuck you too!1277847013752
Anonymous: you ok dude?1278444213591
BigBootay: Stupid waste of a post1278444332910
Anonymous: is his mouth a asshole?1278444887283
the7rafe7: no i think we have made it clear that it, along with him entirely, is a vag1278447923405
Anonymous: fuk1279455201401
Ashley: I dont know what pussy you fuckers have been looking at:/1279468766505
Anonymous: allah?1311650542693

MrPerspective
And these are not eyes...
1312152158171
Anonymous: ewwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww1312329257217

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132469/FUCK_YOU


Computer porn dog
Computer porn dog computer (149) , porn (495) , dog (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 110 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 3, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: what happens when ur not home doesnt matter1291332269516
Anonymous: just clean up when ur done dog!1291332570222
Anonymous: ROFL1291332664228
LeashedHate: .....disturbing.....1291345841591
Burrgeezy: dog, quit trying to fap you don't have thumbs, you're a dog1291345935745
Munster: Every morning mess... i told you to stay the fuck out of my computer... and my porn...1291458282952
Anonymous: red rocket, red rocket!1314913160221
wanna go: hahaha1315235458435
Anonymous: lol1315237880777
Anonymous: nice shot1315420221904
Anonymous: someone suck my dick:)1327979649165
Anonymous: da faq1333459566356
MadNiggerish: My dog does this, i often join him.1333459729638
Anonymous: *Devious smirk* I can fap to this o.o1345870853863

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NVRHARD DrPwn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159054/Computer_porn_dog


PyRO
Monster penis pyro monster (59) , penis (1049) , pyro (20)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room10.png Info: PNG, 57 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: AGENTDORK (Feb 5, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: mmuaaahahahahaha!....Pyro isn't the monster. ......Lord Fireman!..LuuLz1265411674225
robertpaulsin: Has he not seen this yet? lol1271944764147
Pyro: AHAHAHAHAHAHA I loled LMAO1272000275249
Pyro: I got a Big ass dick! hell yeah1272071057262
AGENTDORK: I dont remember doing this. I must of been high and drunkish. sweet.!1272607651458
fap: Pyro..its green1272751046940
Pyro: But its huge1274166602957
mabf: lol1274166650622
Pyro: @ Agentdork Im Glad u did this it provided me with many lulz when i first saw it1274166891815
Anonymous: ^ stop drop n roll1274496337508
the7rafe7: ^^ how you put it in pyro?1274534944203
Anonymous: PYRO SUCKED MY DICK-Rob1274586376533
Pyro: Oh my god yall niggas is funny1274623100218
AGENTDORK: ^^ wats ur youtube swiney said u dont have msn i wanna troll you very fast1274746831355

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89606/PyRO


Snowman penis
Snowman penis snowman (19) , penis (1049)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room37.png Info: PNG, 19 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.co.uk (Feb 3, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
AGENTDORK: OH SHIT A NIGGER BEHIND IT!1271307251292
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^: LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL LOL1271658388347
Anonymous: large cock tips1324224196359
Anonymous: undressed woman tips1324224315384
BnSneky: what in the fuck.......1324224631527
Decorum: Shit! Every time I jack off my dick melts.1327968852830
huck1944: the neighbors are not going to like that one1388076392524
Anonymous: Melt's in ya mouth, not in ya hand !1397338188925
Anonymous: Someone gave dad a snow job !1399328287320
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: korjuchkin ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88998/Snowman_penis


Shemale lolpad
Shemale lolpad shemale (46) , lolpad (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room2.png Info: PNG, 143 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 11, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Stupid: i think something is wrong with this picture1278968396487
Pyro: Yeah....THERE ARE NO GIRLS ON INTERNETS1279002850180
the7rafe7: i cant quite put my finger on it... but there is definitely something wrong here1279013634361
Pyro: Its probably so subtle that we may never find out wat it is1279013978435
Solomon Grundy: ummmm ! she got short ears....1283270870644
Anonymous: I see what's wrong here, the moon is WAAAAAAAY too low1283271648286
Anonymous: I think the table is starting to turn invisible. That's what is wrong...1283300947630
Pyro: WAIT I SEE IT!!!! i see whats wrong.......Theres no sammitch1283331745425
an0nymouse: C4C SUCK MUCH NAO1283367018580
Not Anonymous: people who like shemales deserve to be raped and die1283486762734
XENU: ^sounds kinda gay, holmes. Right up your alley.1283486849523
Anonymous: i see whats wrong she has no feet :31283528883797
hgbb: jn1284605676544
Anonymous: 3=>¬1285625781872

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: josef ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136379/Shemale_lolpad


IMMA FIRIN Muh LAZER - Put hand Here 4 c-firee
Lazer nigger Lazer (11) , nigger (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room32.png Info: PNG, 146 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.co.uk (Feb 19, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: shoppadewoop1270605338873
Tits McGee: little did you know, the lazarr is acually pedobear's CUMSHOT.1272760822302
Anonymous: BOOM CUMSHOT!!!1272795340199
Anonymous: nop1394924328722
Anonymous: nop7771394924331804
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93428/IMMA_FIRIN_Muh_LAZER_-_Put_hand_Here_4_c-firee


fuck which color is it again?
Art art (1148)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 67 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 20, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
robertpaulsin: red1273158488177
Schldpdd: imaginairy purple1273325882221
Anonymous: Porn.1273461485392
Anonymous: "colour" ....fag.1274505154432
Anonymous: Your used the eyedropper tool as a dildo again?1275419355669
gruv3r13: the color of color1278739356968
Anonymous: it's green and gold, becaue you spell it colour aussiefag1282307419388
Anonymous: I see blue, is there something wrong with me?1288326598946
HWOOD: magic 8 ball says "ASK AGAIN LATER"1299181051253
Anonymous: frick1299182530378
MrPerspective: Unicorn invisible pink. It's in your palette somewhere.1301368895707
Anonymous: NIGGER1302152688934
MrPerspective: ^ Niggers of THAT color are called "Smurfs". Get your facts straight. XD1302323933642
Anonymous: You guys are idiots! Regardless of how he/she spelled colour, both spellings are correct in different parts of the world, its a dig at colourblind people. This is pretty much all they can see.1302507156770

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93956/fuck_which_color_is_it_again?


Dat ass wat thread
Dat ass wat thread dat ass (39) , wat (82) , thread (1016)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room1.png Info: PNG, 65 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 24, 2012) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1327432277532
Skiddlydoop: Hmmmmmmm1332225156373
Comic Smarts: What is even the point to this(?)1332225207152
fillinthevoidz: the force is strong in this one1332332591210
Anonymous: ^^ what is the point to anything? dummy this is c4c gtfo1333423895523
Anonymous: wa?1355909668194
Anonymous: great artist. Like ya style.1390091105416
penis sucking hoe: thats how i look like1390258325779
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NoTouching ) , hated by 1 (last: deofavente )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202412/Dat_ass_wat_thread


Drunk sleep
Drunk sleep drunk (118) , sleep (128)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room4.png Info: PNG, 40 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: reset (Dec 26, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this looks like me1266225989530
KarmaPickles: this looks like her^1266243548184
Anonymous: a goths gotta sleep sometime!1267503766718
Anonymous: good story bro1275638259510
Anonymous: raep tyme nao!1277669220211
ǝsnɐɹqןǝɯɯıd: sweet sweet christmas...1280790566850
666thbastard.: she has one leg, cannot reach bottles of happieness, and the happieness is laughing at her from the wall. how depressing.1280795445973
dinoyabadaba: thats chrismas time for you1283570258848
Reg: Butts not hangin out tho!1296153149828
Anonymous: or boobs1296189537100
djh123: what an ugly room1314170109805
gookheadcrusher: i'd protect her from evil people, then when she peacefully awakes and yawns and smiles, she'll let me coat her tonsils with pecker snot1360452647637
Anonymous: pooorrn1360471298401
MAdNIgGErISh: Crewsey!1362076905770

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77347/Drunk_sleep


fffuuu
Fffuuu fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263658469002.jpg Info: JPG, 138 Kbytes (696x968) Added by: FuelRazor (Jan 16, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Chrisy: OMG that happens to me1263672013899
kinganonymous: Hahaha!! true!1263690458744
santa: happens all the damn time1263691872582
Anonymous: False awakening. Just had one of those today. But actually, it´s not working like in this comic. I´m usually late or drunk or something like this in my dreams.1266430795674
Anonymous: mos def1278595109690
BHO: no one knows real life like the mr ffffuuuu guy1279242945523
Anonymous: lol1279243070360
Dagensnyheter: happened to me too -_-1282577780932
TrollyMcTrollerson: so true1282577859276
captianfuckflaps: i do that al the time i normaly notice when i get on the magic cloud and start floating to work1290304527547
al: Work all night, wake up, work all day. Life's hell, then you die.1290304893643
Lewis Prothero: I HATE THAT SHIT!!!1290520217984
captAnonymous: FFFUUUUUU1290545231319
Anonymous: hhah1290571284499

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Magister ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/83959/fffuuu


Buddha god alien squid
Buddha god alien squid buddha (3) , god (79) , alien (84) , squid (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room11.png Info: PNG, 86 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 11, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: heh so awsome1292026393264
Anonymous: guy fieri1292135152148
Anonymous: lol i meet budda and kill him, god is dead anyway so...1292923075599
Anonymous: so, you guys are asses...1389241695856
Anonymous: toejam & earl1389285153640
darkstan: ^LOL1389285661370
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NoodlyAppendages darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159876/Buddha_god_alien_squid


Niggers
Nigger dark tree swing nigger (628) , dark (36) , tree (123) , swing (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room10.png Info: PNG, 40 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 30, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Pob: I can see five more...1272715396833
Anonymous: i bet they stole that tree1275600805601
Anonymous: LOL^1275657670546
C4SP3R: haha lol1276050893698
Anonymous: lol, look the apples are still there, i bet they dont saw them.1276270520366
Anonymouse: only pic on the web where a nigger hanging from a tree is still alive1276657731828
atheistafro: I like how the idiot that mspainted this purposely extended the canopy of the tree to allow space for the swing.1276738666199
nika: ▲1279164202339
nika: ▲ ▲1279164212857
Nukubu: fail...niggers are supposed to hang from a tree, not hang around one...1279169380232
sUNz: ^^ oh so lol1283972136228
Anonymous: NINJA!1284954660239
Anonymous: I am known as V but you may call me "Anonymous".1284997013210
Jesus: Nigger stole my swing and apple tree!!!1285016457236

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 YorkshireReaper ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118709/Niggers


Rule 34 snoopy woodstock sex
Rule 34 snoopy woodstock sex rule 34 (177) , snoopy (6) , woodstock (1) , sex (488)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room12.png Info: PNG, 28 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 20, 2011) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: First comment, woo-hoo! :-) (Hello, childish vanity!!!) Bird's pecker(!) is too small to even wake Snoopy up, clearly.1298012768861
Rorix: No! Not Snoopy! Fuck you, 34, fuck you! :'(1298039362722
MrPerspective: ^ Hmmm... I think that's more like Woodstock fucking Snoopy, no? ;-)1298073658252
Atannedcucumber: I can't believe I'm saying thins, but 34 is ruining my memories of childhood! Damn you 34!1386041830982
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: XM3N )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/164769/Rule_34_snoopy_woodstock_sex


Bomb islam
Bomb islam bomb (57) , islam (100)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room6.png Info: PNG, 64 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 16, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: SET IT ON FIRE!1266746864535
Anonymous: what would happen if he bumped into a wall??1276455939106
Anonymous: allah=dog1276486716170
Anonymous: halla=god1276676967343
Anonymous: propaganded retard...1276681244622
anonymous: osama bin shoppin1276681661392
Anonymous: osama bin liner?1276689389850
Anonymous: fuck man1276821294353
Anonymous: What does Castro have to do with islam?1276822062821
Anonymous: im tryin to stink like my penis, am just dont getting it, so i bomb1277675010794
Flarp: iSLAM? lol1277706692215
PUSSYSLAYER: SMELLIN LIKE OIL BUSH FOUGHT 9 YEARS TO STEAL BUT FAILED .....OSAMA FTW1277706854662
Bonefish: osama bin stinkin'.1385721862657
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/92743/Bomb_islam


I AM COLORBLIND :(

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room39.png Info: PNG, 75 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.gaoland.net (Dec 22, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous: colorblind or high?1263083934288
Bubble: unlucky1263415033944
Anonymous: sad =D1265312338286
RubyFuckingGloom: I'm gona say high.1265312986678
MartyMcFly: And cotton-mouth like a mutha fucker!1265696550332
RiseN: ^ faggot1273361374482
Warg: BWAHAHAHA!!!1273388513369
Anonymous: Fucking faggots die and go to hell like GOD intended Aids mOtherfucker-dead babies rule1384984785394
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76693/I_AM_COLORBLIND_:(


 

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room27.png Info: PNG, 126 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.cia.com (Dec 29, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: good job1262613649994
Anonymous: nice1265312446609
RubyFuckingGloom: ummm1265312947481
aslabad hamrahat: nislob ginky!1267503864928
Anonymous: yawn. boring1274716333418
Anonymous: Get the shield generator!1384984672439
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78231/


CAN SOME GIRL PLEASE PUT A PIC OF THEIR TITS ON INCOMING AND PLEASE WRITE "HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO COLMIC" ON THEM - THANX & MUCH LUV
TITS BEG BIRTHDAY Colmc TITS (2508) , BEG (7) , BIRTHDAY (23) , Colmc (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room9.png Info: PNG, 62 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: colmc1 (Jan 8, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
AGENTDORK: FUCK YOUR BIRTHDAY.1272710437687
the7rafe7: lulz all around1272713616227
Synonymous: treat yourself to a whore. wow you must really suck IRL1272744564568
Anonymous: nigger1272953330918
fap: choose one: $50 or a gun with one bullet1273704572511
slikwilly: can someone please put a pic of this jackass getting beat up for being such a goober1273707592544
Anonymouse: ^ Goober... really?...1274469504373
Anonymous: must be a goofy goober1274973176989
Dutchy: Why don't you ask your mother you faggot, and if you're too scared, I'll ask her next time I'm fucking her clueless1274978754879
Anonymous: you dont deserve a penis1275151708491
snailbarf: this is going well!1275152363940
Purplekush420: Worst post EVER... lol1275153696143
Velius: LAME1276139815788
LOLocaust: or you could simply write down the directions to the nearest train tracks so he'll know where to sleep tonight...1276219820850

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81354/CAN_SOME_GIRL_PLEASE_PUT_A_PIC_OF_THEIR_TITS_ON_INCOMING_AND_PLEASE_WRITE_"HAPPY _BIRTHDAY_TO_COLMIC"_ON_THEM_-_THANX_&_MUCH_LUV


MERRY CHRISTMAS

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room5.png Info: PNG, 31 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: NSFW (Dec 21, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: Fuck you1261427929737
NSFW: Anytime babez1261428917563
DutchGuy: happy greedfest1261615501163
Sol Vashun: the snowman should be taking a dump or it's just not christmas1262175873637
GrYm: Simple fix: make the snow man out of shit with the hat made of snow.1269393111322
Anonymous: keep Christ out of Christmas. Then its just mas. Merry Mas.1269412481153
Anonymous: isn't mass the thing where priests touch you in the church in the middle of the night?1383778933336
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76423/MERRY_CHRISTMAS


Spongebob rape art squidward mr krabs
Spongebob rape art squidward mr krabs spongebob (45) , rape (208) , art (1148) , squidward (3) , mr krabs (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room14.png Info: PNG, 100 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Fancy cummer (Sep 11, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Fancy cummer: wanna play now squidward!!?1284163914107
Anonymous: great work1284173946273
dag tannerman: moar1284880725677
o_0: squidward..i told you to wait for me..1288463422578
FlARP: Someone lols too much on the lolpad. lol1288482941579
Anonymous: unrated version of spongebob1288491286146
Anonymous: nice.1288491358642
Anonymous: Uhh.. Goodbye happy, hilarious good memories of spongebob lol1289550253871
Munster: * fap fap fap *1289554246899
Anonymous: really???...really???...what the fuck is wrong with society..the show i onced loved is in front of me degrading itself....humanity, you've once again let me down1289597011548
darkwingduck421: *rule341289861619704
Anonymous: wtf?1290049952263
Anonymous: ^^ go fuck urself homo1290308703128
Anonymous: LOL OMG this is so fucked ha1291525590972

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149334/Spongebob_rape_art_squidward_mr_krabs


4 CHAN - LOVE ME! - REST OF THE WORLD
4chan nude puke vomit 4chan (627) , nude (977) , puke (63) , vomit (21)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room12.png Info: PNG, 101 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Vernin (May 6, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: epic!!!1273174754448
kinganonymous: Lolmao1273191442666
darkstan: Brilliance.1273206984246
Anonymous: I'd so hit htat.1280442643716
Anonymous: lose your eye's it will be fine!1281352849441
Boreece: We want Snu Snu!1286457182688
Anonymous: sscs1287785978716
Anonymous: snooki want smoosh smoosh!1288486840529
Leonn: Some people love 'em thick. And blue.... and 15 feet tall..... and with nipple leakage......a-and....FUCK IT1289437717380
Weed: James Cameron's Avatar 2: The Highly Emotional Pregnant Liposuction.1289824083566
Anonymous: nude1379087880850
Anonymous: pussy pic1379452895756
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ghostoftime ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121592/4_CHAN_-_LOVE_ME!_-_REST_OF_THE_WORLD


NO JEWS - NO MUSLIMS - BIBA PORTUGAL
Portugal flag racist portugal (2) , flag (112) , racist (35)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room21.png Info: PNG, 67 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.proxad.net (Jan 9, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: lucky fucks1263637645945
TopGun: better place to live1264536892248
Anonymous: being a portuguese male, this makes me proud.1269619892144
Anonymous: portistas de merda1269797915633
Anonymous: porugal fede, e iso e algo que cada home muller e neno do mundo sabeche ben1269804311669
Buenaventura Durruti: FASCISTAS! MUERTA!1269809433280
Buenaventura Durruti: Fascist Pigs like you are why I prefer Spain!1269809702172
Pob: poignant1269811493396
killerkuk: lame...racism is not cool.....bewbs on the other hand...1270033982605
beepb00p: nuke portugal1270034564352
cebollo: nuke the world!1270037566410
FascistZack182: no jews or muslims? i like!1270067454386
Anonymous: nuke portugal i agree1270179279797
Anonymous: christiano ronaldo. 'nuff said.1270180105883

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ripspique ) , hated by 3 (last: henryfoster dany6488 Krogoth )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81941/NO_JEWS_-_NO_MUSLIMS_-_BIBA_PORTUGAL


it's Getting Longer!!!
Fffuuu portal cat fffuuu (437) , portal (22) , cat (891)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room19.png Info: PNG, 142 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.onelinkpr.net (Apr 18, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lolmao!1271578910488
Pob: Genrius1271894807824
Furore23: wat1278351538357
Grave: when memes colide1278452565903
vengance: WTF I dz nt undrstnd?1278454458167
Pyro: ^ Ur not thinking with portals1278984979653
Scout: ^Rofl1285265761301
Flarp: looks like something got caught in your wormhole1285273531276
Furore23: Speedycat has arrive!1304088390565
Anonymous: ahahahhahahah xD1305290190244
uberbarf: I absquatulated1307324031463
Anonymous: WHAT IS THIS? I don't even....1313893823828
sammyd: long cat is long1315438952735
Anonymous: true story1322218723578

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: SLAVE45 DevyLove mischievious Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113394/it's_Getting_Longer!!!


FUCK THE U.S.A - A FRENCH
Pig usa pig (72) , usa (442)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room9.png Info: PNG, 42 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.gaoland.net (Dec 22, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Terrorist Hunter: Really..? If it wasn't for the U.S. you'd be German.. Faible Pays1261513689482
Anonymous: if they were german they'd be less annoying1261514593707
Anonymous: they would be better, we have the 3rd reich with EU anyway. Poor Hitler 50yrs to soon. Now he would see his dream cone true!1261514995536
Anonymous: yeah, EU is excactly like Nazi-Germany under Hitler... there is literally no difference at all1261518158757
Anonymous: there us less camping now1261545047618
Anonymous: true, I miss the camping holidays of WWII...1261591719548
Anonymous: Their butt ugly women don't even shave under their arms. I can't imagine what their cunts look like1261672422294
Sinonymous: 3707 hahahahahahahaha EPIC WIN1261673810945
Anonymous: NICE PIC, I COMPLETELY AGREE :)1261873551225
yetnotdead: fuck both1261877323397
Anonymous: what you want to surrender again oh no1261880555846
nothing: If he's a French, shouldn't it say Allahu Akbar on it?1261965044382
Anonymous: FUCK USA!!!!!!!!!!!!!1261965231155
NIGIUS: once upon a time i wouldve told u2 fuck off, but lately.. ehh ...1261967414756

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: HotPawt merdedemerde ) , hated by 3 (last: Guywiththeface flarp Captngeetch )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76686/FUCK_THE_U.S.A_-_A_FRENCH





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!