Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 38631 files, 24272 Mbytes
There are 10037 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Random images
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 20944 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Last night some friends and I made a scorpion fly.
4chan scorpion 4chan (628) , scorpion (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249131649786.png Info: PNG, 156 Kbytes (909x720) Added by: Hughbie (Aug 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: He is now a man1250526897337
Anonymous: Mr scorpion= major league man1251024536635
Anonymous: im so proud of him1251456938252
superanon: the scorpion just turn from boy to man! very proud!1251483681515
Anonymous: Flying Scorpion, he comes to punch your face in.1251504474310
ThrillBilly: now were fucked.1251527730339
randyvanburen: wtf?? seriously, get a life dude....1251564332152
Anonymous: now youre a man, a manny manny man1252380516293
Anonymous: scorpion, i am disappoint1252795063231

Scorpion
I SWEAR REVENGE
1252799133630
roflcoptor: ^i lold1252950731443
Anonymous: now yourre a maaaiiin1254552716261
Anonymous: ^a mad mad man1256626274637
Anonymous: lolz on scorpion being tied to "Happy Birthday" balloon!!1256807506167

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: SLAVE45 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38350/Last_night_some_friends_and_I_made_a_scorpion_fly.


Why is her tit showing Shelby - Oh never mind it's your arm
Titgrab facebook illusion photo Titgrab (78) , facebook (158) , illusion (100) , photo (1859)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://c.asset.soup.io/asset/2642/5308_4257.jpeg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (422x572) Added by: Zorro (Dec 20, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: lol that's some deformed tit son1324412373574
Arschloch33: Titpalm alright1324421094764
Arschloch33: Fingers quicker than brain1328137181371
BnSneky: hahahahaha1328137342613
InternetH8Machine: Brain: Loading......please wait...1328151303334

Mota
:p
1352477411474
Rolf Kopter: I fapped to an arm ?1352480178593
bshaun2: Some kind of nasty deflated pancake titty going on there.1356122213353
Anonymous: ¿2 fucking minutes for noticed that? jajaja1388476001338
Anonymous: Shelby? fail1388698005519

Anonymous
1552865099418
Anonymous: Plus good, Doubleplus good! Plus good, Doubleplus good! -Eurythmics, 19841600557034980
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198729/Why_is_her_tit_showing_Shelby_-_Oh_never_mind_it's_your_arm


Lizard director seascape
Lizard director seascape lizard (12) , director (4) , seascape (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.milwaukeerep.com/images/0708/seascape_bestpics/full_size/Seascape_49.jpg Info: JPG, 3547 Kbytes (3504x2336) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Zobinsky: RIP Richard Attenborough1334235668265
Poopalotacus: what in the fuck am I loving here?1334236488651
fiveby5: ^silurian mating ritual1334280524574
Queefly: "It puts the lotion on it's skin......"1334281238423
blackbenny1973: still a better lovestory then twighlight!1334766160155
HWood: What? you dont tell your iguanas bed time stories?1334789559883
Itzcuintle: What is this?1341090237836
Huntrrr: Science would have us believe in that evolution fairytale, but Pastor Bob over here is explaining to the lizard twins how jesus really made the world and all the humans 5700 years ago.1341095021236
Itzcuintle: Hahaha lol.1341095427955
Cae211: so is lizzie sex and lezzie sex related?1341147462968
Alrite: One more1600556793729
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211977/Lizard_director_seascape


Fat playstation girl xbox 360
Fat playstation girl xbox 360 fat (581) , playstation (11) , girl (385) , xbox 360 (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235229616754.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (623x800) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PowderToastMan: What tha fuck... ?!?!?!?!1247336043239
Anonymous: damn dude, Megatron's cheecks look like a chipmunk's1247345777826
Bubble: couldn't run fast enough from the belly, and it got her, bless1247392123632
Anonymous: the thing is IF she lost about half a ton she would be gorgeous...1247396023707
Anonymous: Ew? That thing is giga fat.1247568729694
Bubble: She might be big boned...?1247570906482
Anonymous: ^big boned? I've seen elphants with bigger bones but smaller than her...1247583656170
Anonymous: stuff you all, id fuck her hard1247690830748
Anonymous: Common in Missouri1247703008902
Anonymous: I'd Hit that1248588524437
Anonymous: Her face has huge potential1248876939400
CK: no no just huge1248885845118
Anonymous: perfect for axe murder1248903004645
Chuzzle: i played against her! god she has accuracy with a fuel rod :@1248907974231

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: thegroovynoodle Bonefish ) , hated by 3 (last: DrP3rv9p33ps Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2172/Fat_playstation_girl_xbox_360


your face when you realized meme is pronounced "may-may"
Meme meme (84)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256800300029.jpg Info: JPG, 14 Kbytes (310x314) Added by: ImaD00d (Oct 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: because it's not english!1256816184296
robohitler: it is? i pronounce it "maim"1256831113106
DutchGuy: gasp!1257091969421
sqwrrl: FFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1257143970763
ImaD00d: Trollpost1257144082386
ImaD00d: It rhymes with cream1257146148108
Pyro: Corn1257146612347
Anonymous: like d00d said. i've always pronounced it 'meem'.1257174376440
cOckwarmer: its french mème, which is DINAFITELY not pronounced may-may. faggot,1257175290110
Anonymous: idiots, it's pronounced "meem", which rhymes with "cream"1257175527341
bonkers: I say mehmeh like in "MEH! Mother fucker!" Im so balzzeee1257175926385
danie: then it should be spelt "meimei" even though that's "younger sister" in chinese.1258271673806
Hughbie: mmm Chinese..blow me long time...1258277361235
crackerkiller5: ha!1258301395736

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64023/your_face_when_you_realized_meme_is_pronounced_"may-may"


Chubby
Chubby chubby (54)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239914914582.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (600x742) Added by: *.charter.com (Apr 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Oh my god this girl is so hot. And yes, I like them chubby.1239947357824
Anonymous: chubby is full of chub. *squeeze-squeeze*1239949610424
Anonymous: Cute girl.... weird outfit...1261382212968
crackerkiller5: i'd hit it1261382603248
Anonymous: Rinoa cosplay?1261383107714
thedude50: When a girl has big tits, I forgive more flaws, then I hit it.1261459987181
Anonymous: xD japp its the outfit of Final fantasy 8....1268754497151
Sparty: WAT? she wanna a cock in here boobs? xD1268767936928
Anonymous: I WOULD FUCK THE GOD OUT OF HER!!!!1268805463282
Anonymous: fat sluts always have awesome smelling clams1268825306583
4chansucks: I'd fuck her1268852285854
PYRO: fap fap fap1268914366799
Anonymous: more of her! or A name!1268917978872
Hughbie: Melissa...and there is more of her...lots more...she is chubby after all.1268918180684

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: aPPLEkACK RawenWarCrow Quantum69 mordro ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10981/Chubby


Kitchen gay nigger glasses
Kitchen gay nigger glasses kitchen (61) , gay (468) , nigger (630) , glasses (158)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pancakenigger.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (504x640) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i say wut wut in da butt?1241122119374
Bubble: Shuda gone to specksavers1246181957860

Anonymous
1260518325440
pyro: this is crackerkiller51260741738130
crackerkiller5: ^sho iz^1260999342731
herbdasher: lmfao1261023507945
Anonymous: When did Steve Urkel become a transvestite or a fag?1265922776330
Anonymous: Steve Urkel was always a fag.1265927701877
Anonymous: he's one of the staff at my school!1266218546723
Mitsay: FUUUCK! ROFL!1266604732146
Anonymous: This hung nigga will wrap hes peckah round yo momma's neck & start her head like a lawnmower.1266801085300
Kitty: somehow this has got something special. but only somehow.1266968525515
Anonymous: someones bitch1272015887587
Anonymous: mallory fuller jr from weirton, wv1272095150710

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: VaginaLips Kadeem5jr ) , hated by 1 (last: rls1961 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11688/Kitchen_gay_nigger_glasses


BoysArmPits.com
Gay armpit gay (468) , armpit (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img2.moonbuggy.org/imgstore/boys-armpits.jpg Info: JPG, 150 Kbytes (800x584) Added by: RKB (May 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sled: rule 341274232728296
Furore23: The FUCK would anyone want this?1274279175590
Warg: ^People surprise.1274349569408
ROD LONG: THATS SOME THEREPY SHIT1274373094175
cliptoe: under arm therapy?1274373798606
Furore23: This fuckery is why I want to work from home.1275506018426
Whatchamacallit: how does working from home help the fuckery???1275509644376
Anonymous: such faggotry shall not be tolerated... >.>1275516944776
Anonymous: Is this like a thing?1275517381112
Anonymous: aggots will be faggots.1275553475827
Furore23: The less you have to step outside Fortress Bedroom, the less often you will have to rub elbows with the unmitigated cuntery of others.1275580633672
Cheesecake: that is so fucked up1275588277654
OMG: ..........................1279979970739
Anonymous: a week of not having access to /incoming and fag pics still show up.. well done fags1279981765271

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: PhxZooGuy ) , hated by 3 (last: LastResort an0nymouse Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126445/BoysArmPits.com


I ❤ TO FART
Fart love fart (19) , love (176)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240371770138.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: *.midmaine.net (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: How much for the one on the left?1245335607708
Anonymous: 20 years.1245346652143
Anonymous: Oh good God !!!!!!!!!!!!! A girl that loves to fart and she has a younger sister - jackpot1245369918310
Anonymous: I would so let her fart on me while her little sister watched1245373679147
Anonymous: They both need strong parenting, especially the young 'un!1253122434229
Bubble: the young'ne needs to faceplant the wall a few times, very, very hard1253122743513
jackfrosty: farting is nature's comedy. and burping.1253137458682
cracker_killer: 2143.....nice comeback1253169072678
Anonymous: i like to fart to baby..... come to butthead1253291232925
saddam: the one of the left1253296861919
Squirrely1: I am not going to state the obvious...Hey look it Miley Cyrus...LOL.. :)))))1253311574767
Anonymous: fap fap fap1255240388692
Anonymous: Tits or gtfo1255259663726
Anonymous: Slow, hard and very deep - both!1256139898409

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: user775 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11959/I_❤_TO_FART


Boxxy original tits
Boxxy original tits boxxy (115) , original (3) , tits (2512)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260480630964.jpg Info: JPG, 151 Kbytes (799x1200) Added by: johnnynothumbs (Dec 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: where's boxxy?1260613134918
AAB26: she's waaaaaaaaaaaaaaay hotter1260725027660
chronicavenger: i dont know who boxxy is . but she can get it1260786404305
jackfrosty: Thats how i'd look if i woke up one morning looking like this.1260788740937
Anonymous: fanks!1260794603545
kinganonymous: what the hell Boxxy? she isnt Boxxy : ] http://www.sfwgirls.com/shay-maria1260797468811
Hughbie: now thats more like it than that annoying fucking cow....1260802518262
machineinc: why is she wearing the bra anyways...1260810316849
Anonymous: i feel like putting my dick through her boobs1261128318846
Anonymous: That is so not Boxxy. i love her1262283696356
Anonymous: boxxy is just a stipid teasing cow, she will be a jews husband one day1263314152912
Anonymous: FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP ALL THE WAY!!1263961165996
Anonymous: omg i have tits1264913021855
^ω^: i wana like yew in plasez u dont 3νεn κnο εχιςτ!!!1264927589304

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Jama Nanomachines NightStrike ) , hated by 1 (last: bib )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73822/Boxxy_original_tits


Penis balls
Penis balls penis (1050) , balls (151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232452549903.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (800x586) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Nice man, now i don't need to cut mine to see what's inside, you are a superhero1244030154653
Anonymous: honey can you bring me a band-aid....i cut myself shaving my balls again1244068107952
Anonymous: an superhero1244099817275
Anonymous: shit happens1244321688852
Anonymous: vasectomy goes wrong ?1245178446877
o_o: dumbass1245179629730
Anonymous: hm. Thats ratheeer, disturbing !1245195157100
Anonymous: Taking the Hitler tribute thing a bit far, I thnk!1245272066954
Anonymous: alien 11246489400511
Anonymous: photoshop1247031939564
Nigger: is this how i do it master?1255330020947
Sgt_Blackdick: CANNOT UNSEE!!!!!!! FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUU1255330607234
Anonymous: Bust a nut? You're doing it wrong!1255970122121
Bubble: ^you sure?1255970967659

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: hansmeyer1 ) , hated by 3 (last: Quantum69 adventcirno Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/400/Penis_balls


Beard gay asian old wtf love
Beard gay asian old wtf love beard (45) , gay (468) , asian (371) , old (174) , wtf (513) , love (176)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1292160870903.jpg Info: JPG, 153 Kbytes (1206x1212) Added by: Fassbinder (Dec 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Mad Hatter: Even Santa has to fuck around with an Asian boy now and then.1292170239456
iprobablyhateyou: im not sure what to make of this1292171628825
Lickathesplit: Santa is into oriental food these days.1292186378247
Anonymous: ^yeah but he'll just be hungry again 30 minutes later.1292218145155
Anonymous: Hop Singh, attendant to jurrasic ding-a-ling.1292219691481
Munster: That wasn't what i meant for a chinese toy... man, you're doing this again... stupid santa...1292237615603
Anonymous: Why, santy claus, why?1292274116666
pancake: AVAL, how could you!!!1295390028437
BlazinWeed: ^ hahahhahahaha AVAL!!!1295390065145
YuLiekPicturz: hahaha fucking funny..1295390098691
Anonymous: lollerz 8437!1295396875485
Merrimon: If you've ever wondered who's been on those sheets in a hotel room...1295404974846
Ironmikie: I think the title of this pic absolutely sums it up....1295409013264
Weed: You've just witnessed a moment in the life of Epic Beard Man.1295961160790

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Wigger Ardamel achtoty Fassbinder ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 DrPwn )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160033/Beard_gay_asian_old_wtf_love


Artificial knee
Artificial knee artificial (4) , knee (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i33.fastpic.ru/big/2012/0412/09/ed200c616f88474ddea95bf920a8cc09.jpg Info: JPG, 992 Kbytes (1329x2066) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Poopalotacus: bet the guy will feel better once its healed. bum knees suck1334251728433
fiveby5: my pop just had this exact surgery done. it worked wonders.1334280031396
RubberG: It's ass kicking time!1334318778781
oooEYEooo: ..."American Foreign Policy close up"...1340421818779
MACKY83: Modern Medicine FUCK YEAH!1340437048620
Greeft: This reminds me of the movie Cassadaga.1340471625905
Smosh: We have the technology.1340557749480
Captngeetch: I think I see vaggoo...1340626891943
Mota: Perform surgery. Reccomend aspirn out of fear to prescribe opioids.1344944102409
Anonymous: it must be really comfortable to practice with a dead person, plus... if you make a mistake, all you have to do is dispose the body in the garbage can.1344978454926
Your Lawyer: I recommend closing with a zipper so that future r&r surgeries will be simpler.1344985756682
Mota: Go! Go! Gadget knees!1350302400464
Ghostoftime: After it heals up completely shoot him in the other knee.1350581024817
Maelsthur: cool story bro1350613732840

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 happycat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211999/Artificial_knee


Can you make a male baby sitter pay child support?
Yahoo babysitter question women yahoo (40) , babysitter (5) , question (218) , women (377)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/34100.png Info: PNG, 122 Kbytes (614x343) Added by: Choadboy (Sep 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: stupid bitchs....always trying to get over with the kid game. This is why America is fucked,1284558205456
iprobablyhateyou: best answer: kill yourself you gold digging whore1284562291642
Anonymous: Anyone else *facepalm* after reading this?1284562491291
Anonymous: You meant to say "The real dad was killed in a gun battle at The Source Awards" you fucking wigger1284564762464
Anonymous: leave it to a women1284565713789
Anonymous: women will if given the chance suck the blood from you. whore1284583523446
Anon: suck something from you - just depends where the mouth is when they do it1284583864828
Anonymousoulopulous: fuck child support, FUCK YOU AMERICA YOU SUCK BECAUSE OF THIS!!1284584630898
muhhamad: filthy money grubbing whores1284602070608
Mutt: And they wonder where the "myth" of vampires comes from.............1284602261534
Flarp: ...and this cunt bred.1284708591567
savageman69: slit that dumb sluts throat1284724541596
dodgeboy: society is fucked , greed and entitlement replacing ethics , this cunt deserves death1284820461719
Flarp: Aparently a 'thank you' isn't thanks enough. What a rotten bitch.1284822135619

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: GibblesNBits )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149987/Can_you_make_a_male_baby_sitter_pay_child_support?


Snow light house moon forest
Snow light house moon forest snow (113) , light (38) , house (74) , moon (54) , forest (50)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://rocksclan.com/images/Great-Light-Wallpaper-544979.jpeg Info: JPG, 2760 Kbytes (4000x2860) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Welcome to my raep s.....err i mean Love Shack, i hope you enjoy your stay.1336992303697
Anonymous: <31337017338362
Quasimodo: cool1337086668179
jo: Beautiful1337220285521
Anonymous: RIP Thomas Kinkade1337300366426
liplocker_code3: Too bad about the butt ugly house.1416344035250
McKwack: Location, location, location!1427544946639
Anonymous: ^Still an ugly house.1551554479461
Anonymous: Most people I know put their diplomas on the inside.1600532906793
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: HotPawt capeta Ardamel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203621/Snow_light_house_moon_forest


Judgement Day is coming May 21, 2011 - Cry mightily unto GOD for HIS mercy
Billboard ad religion fail armageddon billboard (8) , ad (211) , religion (396) , fail (641) , armageddon (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1305129980997.jpg Info: JPG, 112 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: Anonymous (May 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
savyp: He hasnt shown us he can do anything up to this point. Nothing is going to happen but his "believers" will make something up anyway1305135951127
Weed: Looking forward to May 22nd.1305136369886
Captngeetch: What ?? Is there a new Terminator movie coming out ?? i heard Arnold was getting back into the movie bus.1305165103321
CockAsian: This was going to happen back in May 2003. Time to pick a new date once again.1305258026610
knifed28: hahahahahaha1306911458811
Anonymous: 21.12.2012 go for this1306921140805
Imnothere1: Yeah, now he says it's October 21st. .1307110476516
AZO: ""seeeeeend meee your moneyyyy" da ya hear what I saiiid?!!1307111825653
Anonymous: ^^ Just another fundraising event1307116477445
Anonymous: gg may 21... its already june 4 2011.1307217388227
MrPerspective: At first I was going for crying mightily. But then I lol'd. And yet Ragnarok didn't kome. Guess I had the last LOL !1307346499409
Anonymous: cmon, after-judgment day party!1307725245128
MrPerspective: ^ You bring the beer and the strippers, I'll bring the spaghetti & meatballs. XD1307784428393

MrPerspective
<---- But when there was no Rapture, I cried mightily, and then I was all like, OMFG!
1307784567774

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176295/Judgement_Day_is_coming_May_21,_2011_-_Cry_mightily_unto_GOD_for_HIS_mercy


Fail car accident
Fail car accident fail (641) , car (386) , accident (233)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_saibsWQoYZ4/SBb9HpFMr5I/AAAAAAAAASw/91BNdBse1Sg/s1600/Peugeot307rebaixado3.jpg Info: JPG, 122 Kbytes (682x511) Added by: Zobinsky (Sep 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
EPILEPTIC_ERIK: fucking Jew !1285056683380
Anonymous: I accidentally a lot1285056898511
Anonymous: I accidentally the whole thing1285089620703
Bubble: i accidentally the gravity unit1285090342410
Adolf: I accidentally 6 Mio. Jews1285090492223
Anonymous: ^^ lol1285090523236
joker2009: looks like ya gots ya self a compact car1285118068934
Anonymous: "Daddy, I had a bit of an accident with your car"1285119662859
Anonymous: In a freak accident today 2 Dope Smokers got the "Rush of a Lifetime" right before they died...1285123742137
mutt: Hezbola did it..................1285123906403
cam: o my god1285154850118
Harvey: Rule 341285158871545
chrud: this was clearly an asian driver1285174014621
Anony-me: almost gay wheels aren't touching though1285212775718

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150767/Fail_car_accident


Cow vs dog attack
Cow vs dog attack cow (50) , vs (105) , dog (516) , attack (78)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251570895796.jpg Info: JPG, 184 Kbytes (600x1575) Added by: Sinonymous (Aug 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: What a fucking CHAMPION bull.1251572597650
DutchGuy: look at 'em fly!1251573237643
Anonymous: the cow will win when dogs will fly ..omg1251587214897
Anonymous: impressive stuff1251596893582
tuggernuts37: you wont see that in a milk commercial1251607909221
Anonymous: Dog-biting-on-the-lips-with-full-body-weight part musta hurt.1251610123139
Anonymous: yheah this looks like fun to me1251649621428
Bubble: poor thing, shoot them fucking dogs! thats not nice1251654756536
Anonymous: I really love dogs and have never cared much for cattle, but I lol'd hard at this pic. Goddamn dogs got what they deserved1251661862744
Sinonymous: Can't blame dogs for being dogs. It was obviously not the expected outcome, the fucktard got his camera ready and let them loose from the truck.1251732393510
Anonymous: cow wins.1251735175564
Pyro: ^ FATALATY1251763552940
Anonymous: Can't blame dogs for being dogs? GTFO with that bullshit. Those dogs were trained to attack. I wish the owner of the dogs would have gotten stomped too.1251767574217
Anonymous: Cry 'Havoc!' and let slip the dogs off war . . . Ok fuck, just through the bodies in the van Mr. Michael Vick, we've got a lot of explaining to do.1251790174799

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 whiplashell ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/45433/Cow_vs_dog_attack


Upskirt fan asian
Upskirt fan asian upskirt (44) , fan (17) , asian (371)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Everdark/wallpaper-1527783.jpg Info: JPG, 269 Kbytes (1200x1600) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymousis: I'm her number one fan.1323886559844
Anonymous: I know it's red hot baby, cool it down =D1323887266579
Vincent859: Have you ever been to somebody's house after they cooked fish???1323893021753
MrSandynigger: Clothes only make it more sultry.1323901945962
Vincent859: ^ I agree, Mr. Sandy.1323903999335
Oldandevil: Easy, Breezy, Beautiful.1323920910871
Anonymous: I am the wind beneath your dress1324097368613
LemmyLaffer: She's cool.1339419430472
Anonymous: Yes americans thats what you deserve from the nigger president you elected. Hope, dreams and a big fucking fake ''Yes WE CAN''-bullshit up your fucking throat. Eat it, and see at this picture Obama so beautifilly painted. Fack you Land of the FREE.1339440731349
LemmyLaffer: ^ What?1339482552149
Anonymous: @1349 does it burn when you pee?1339542327167
Tat: She knows sushi is supposed to be chilled.1346628226586
Inonymous: I would so hose her with baby gravy.1346629308168
plunja: they could sniff the smell of prawns all the way into the next town1346629704383

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Quantum69 xaxx Scoob3 Chanonymous cantfaptothis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198106/Upskirt_fan_asian


Emma watson
Emma watson emma watson (169)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243367318715.jpg Info: JPG, 478 Kbytes (1200x2004) Added by: *.telfort.nl (May 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: woops..1245710008167
Anonymous: forget Emma, who is the brunette?!?!?!1245713658293
Pedobear: forget the brunette ... look at that blurry hand ... my god it reminds of my hand ... fap fap fap1245875453308
Anonymous: >>1245713658293 i think its Kaya Scodelario1245934273246
Anonymous: ^^Why is there not more of her then?1246455648722
Anonymous: OMMFG!!!! fap x 10.000.-1248702652707
UncleStrike: No smoking u chanerz!1248975163419
Anonymous: OH! look at that bra1251099769338
anonymous: thanks 2346. Thta may or may not be Kaya, but I'm now a Kaya fan!1251101378532
Anonymous: fapability quotient 9.71251101915213
lordroy: Emma is HAWT1252300760681
Anonymous: someone fapped on her boot1253067352229
Pyro: my bad1253067373609
jackfrosty: Im so happy with all her shoops, who gives a fuck about irl?1253073867416

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/21228/Emma_watson


VOTE FOR PEDRO
Napoleon dynamite vote for pedro napoleon dynamite (1) , vote for pedro (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/napoleonandpedro.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (333x447) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
L555: Viva La Revolution!1284329046786
sUNz: omg haha ;D1284383633403
Anonymous: Dynamite !1284394728137
aaaa: I caught you a delicious bass1284397105380
Jovi: ^your mom goes to college1284427446437
Anonymous: wtf1284428246513
Anonymous: He misspelled 'Pedo'.1406762141210
Anonymous: He's cute.., Love his shirt !1406773737780
Anonymous: Pedro is hawt. I want to suk his cock !1407894577698
Anonymous: Double hawt. I want some to !1409140235231
Anonymous: We can share !1414365291415
Anonymous: ^Pedro says..."I weel have my henchman sleet your throat while doing you doggy style"1414367926896
Anonymous: I want pedro in a 69!1415021616165
Anonymous: I want to show both a good time starting with a great blow job !1418314197661

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7507/VOTE_FOR_PEDRO


Jump fail mud hole trap
Jump fail mud hole trap jump (151) , fail (641) , mud (18) , hole (42) , trap (120)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/6890.gif Info: GIF, 1688 Kbytes (320x180), Animated: 58 frames Added by: Anonymous (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: bhop fail1260824152500
Anonymous: Watch that last step, its a doozy!1260923299688
Anonymous: Slpooosh1275412689593
Anonymous: hahahah fail1275413919805
Anonymous: First bath this year.1275415136905
dings77: /\/\ still looks covered in dirt though1275415313302
Anonymous: ▲1276295044353
Anonymous: ▲▲1276295054475
vengance: must start epic fail vid. competition!!! and for 1st place in puddle failure.....1276315585318
Anonymous: Mud puddle wins!1276316639317
Anonymous: all i have to say is keep up that fail1276624163169
mmarfise: Why does he keep doing it?!1276641231971
Lost Katrina Funds: Ha-ha ... Fond memories of country fun.1276650990761
KriZ:   ▲ 353 and 475,1276927668491

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74604/Jump_fail_mud_hole_trap


I am a little shocked. She says she is a Christian, but the Bible doesn't say anything about dinosaurs.
Religion bible dinosaur religion (396) , bible (44) , dinosaur (58)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lpncilq97m1qzozj1.png Info: PNG, 71 Kbytes (485x469) Added by: ManWhore (Aug 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
I don't mean to cause you further alarm Muriel, but your daughters may be attracted to them also.
1313289034209
Anonymous: I start to believe that the Bible is one of Satan's most powerful tools ...1313313514275
Anonymous: Oh boy that woman is a fucking retard. It scares me to think delusional people like that are walking among us. Makes me want to move to a cave in the middle of the Mojave.1313314229379
Limerick: Trololol.1313314349839
benton007: ^^^religon is Satans most powerfulk tool, and it is full of tools1313316534794
Greeft: The reciprocating hacksaw is my favourite work of Satan, or big Stan as he lets me call him.1313316760260
MrPerspective: Meanwhile, arab muslims are starting to believe in revolution.1313371466829
anonymule: holy shit. Light bulbs aren't in the bible either, but they sure as shit help us see in the dark.....fuck sake.1313373562293
savyp: Religious people are fucking idiots. They will never learn to think for themselves1313385701173
Anonymous: It's almost as bad a an internet meme1313385835677
Anonymous: zooooooooooomg I canr even describe the magnitude of this facepalm1313449065397
pocket: 1313464048576
anonymule: ^ lol...typical christian1313466029121
roadpirate: Do yourself a big favor and just kill yourself, lady. problem solved.1316038483955

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 Skiddlydoop ) , hated by 3 (last: leptoid NorwayJunkie Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184938/I_am_a_little_shocked._She_says_she_is_a_Christian,_but_the_Bible_doesn't_say_an ything_about_dinosaurs.


MY TWO CENTS - I have given it.
Thread two cents thread (1021) , two cents (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://data.rockyou.com/images/stickers/201/201847/201847087/201847087_c5685da01255240977.jpg Info: JPG, 133 Kbytes (600x500) Added by: Pyro (Nov 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FalzeProphet: Nice1257646138950
4chansucks: no1258018520156
weeone: classic1258057486695
crackerkiller5: cool1258059357115
PlaugedByLife: sweet1258066077568
DutchGuy: auspicious1258067848921

Redrocco
heres mine
1258068088869
Furore23: In Soviet Australia, you can be charged two cents, but you can only pay five.1277471709266
huck1944: next time keep it to yourself1359555287433
Mr. Skunk: My two scents. I've given it.1366123782783
Anonymous: Why do the USA put a CUNT on a coind that caused a war against heir own people ? that is fucking DUMB!!!1367049206850
danny-boy: If Australia uses dollars and cents, they must be US American1551572909128
Anonymous: Dollar, originally thaler, a word of European origin (1520, the Kingdom of Bohemia). So, not even that did you invent. LOL!1551890313226
TheMightyReida: At least our money doesn't have a queen on it.1551911808721

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/66267/MY_TWO_CENTS_-_I_have_given_it.


EVERYTHING IS GOING TO BE ALRIGHT
Nature earth mountains water nature (313) , earth (79) , mountains (27) , water (279)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281612178726.jpg Info: JPG, 814 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: blasphemey!1285072528818
Grave: The pope did not approve of this!1285072637917
Anonymous: the neon sign is on top of the Modern Art Gallery in Edinburgh1285072733408
Rorix: With a giant neon sign in the sky, came from out of nowhere?? No way!!1285073026221
Paspking: Kinda like this one.1285089024592
Squirrely1: Nice wallpaper...1285089470792
Pope: APPROVED1285096529984
ElCapitan: creepy1285100286875
Anonymous: this is my destop at the moment. it helps me at times.1286342219275
NerdyYoungerBrother: Ahh Must be those northern lights I've heard people talking about.1289100897575
crackerkiller5: im white and wat is this?1289113282894
leashedhate: Indeed, got my towel.1289123345162
Anonymous: It only gets worse from here on...1289131572473
Piratebob: ^ That's a man who really knows where his towel is.1289131610844

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143749/EVERYTHING_IS_GOING_TO_BE_ALRIGHT


Face eyes lips
Face eyes lips face (904) , eyes (484) , lips (69)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271604962070.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: ano (Apr 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ano: he put it in my1271616466251
wudgar: sister?1271652211439
Anonymous: ear?1271781882736
spoooks1: arse1271782584473
Hans Meiser: POOOOPER !1271787768659
Anonymous: nose1271911937846
Anonymous: little pony1271914612258
Jac: you came in my hair...1271962394799
Eddy: shooped1272250888382
Juggle91: but i poop from there1273060674522
Anonymous: you replaced my birth control pills with tic-tacs?1273063362379
Anonymous: I swallowed WHAT?1273199198636
AlabamaSlamma: She's got a Zooey Deschanel thing goin' on.1273200404266
Crazy8s: dont pout iam bigger1273200662673

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx Quantum69 dragon75 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113720/Face_eyes_lips


IF JESUS RETURNS, KILL HIM AGAIN. undoJesus.org
Undo jesus protest undo (1) , jesus (226) , protest (196)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242398514194.jpg Info: JPG, 21 Kbytes (260x302) Added by: *.cyberec.com (May 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: has the advantage of being recusrive1242398661559
Anonymous: jesus doesnt die. hes like a zombie1243106814600
Gen Geo Patton IV: BigFoot is my Messia!1243123651741
night: This looks like a job for the Italians!1243187763546
Anonymous: ^LOL. Italians are a set of fukken cowards, your better off with the french (and thats saying something) LOL1243195594260
Anonymous: ^ You're a dumb ass. Have you ever heard about the crucifixion story? Pontius Pilate? Jews taking Jesus to the Romans for execution? No? You don't have to believe in that story, but at least know it. Until then, STFU.1243206656891
Gen Geo Patton IV: BigFoot was also misunderstood1243211228475
Samps: Guys like this will accept any religion or belief, as long as they can use it as an excuse to be an asshole to complete strangers. And somehow, he thinks he's an intellectual because of it.1249337326239
Anonymous: What I love is all the little pseudo intellectuals that think that going on tantrums on how they don't believe in anything really does anything more than provide them brief comfort in their meaningless lives. If I'm wrong the same thing happens to me as to you. If you are wrong....helLOLZ!!1!1249389928314
Anonymous: ...oh, and before the "I am teh smartz atheist, me no flying spaggeti monster, BIG BANG!!!" posts get here, let me just also add how much happier most people of faith are than all of you. Go spend your welfare check on some pot or something so you can approximate that for a few moments.1249390537206
sinonymous: Yeah, you fucking non believers don't know what it's like to be fucked up the arse by your preist. So, NO YOU!1249936710498
Bubble: I cant be arsed to read whats peen posted by you lost so FUCK YEAH! KILL THE JEW!1249936995750
Anonymous: so the theory is that without religion, nobody gets fucked up the ass. I'm skeptical1249940581338
Hughbie: I love how pseudo intellectuals rant on here about atheists. Why can't you fuckers just keep your shit to yourself and we'll believe in what the fuck ever we want to, or not believe in anything at all....and you can go hold onto your beliefs...I honestly don't give a flying fuck what someone believes in, but don't try to make others believe or understand the same. Fucking religious twats....stfu.1249958848402

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Ardamel ) , hated by 1 (last: Tristanian )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/17833/IF_JESUS_RETURNS,_KILL_HIM_AGAIN._undoJesus.org


Hi Im Boxxy!
Boxxy crowd boxxy (115) , crowd (91)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256927162985.jpg Info: JPG, 120 Kbytes (501x376) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: fight cancer with cancer1256940201289
Anonymous: what the hell? ... this is offensive, guys1257199816214
AnonYmous: No shit . How dare you desecrate Boxxy like that .1257200400615
bib: ok...what is up with this Boxxy kid? I really don't know. I think it's a boy anyway.1257200787208
jackfrosty: Hi im horny! Can i borrow your face?1257230546105
Deadeye: No wonder they stampede each year!1257262978740
Anonymous: gay1257269250338
Anonymous: fuck u all u r rasist1257541781873
Anonymous: "Hi Im Boxxy most of you guys know me as Boxxy or lunchbox401 on Gaia Online" ^___^ youtube com / boxxybabee1257650572596
qwertyattack: Islam is the religion of trash, rapists, and child murderers. BOXXY > islam (lower case for a reason)1257731194615
Deathmnkee: hi Boxxy I like u1257828460446
4chansucks: ^ goof1257847795732
Anonymous: BOOOOOORRRRRIIIINNNGGGG!!!!!!!1257998585715
Anonymous: i love boxxy!1258059650671

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64326/Hi_Im_Boxxy!


Why I'm going to hell
Hell venn funny joke hell (22) , venn (11) , funny (10) , joke (55)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i55.tinypic.com/16k6gyf.gif Info: GIF, 19 Kbytes (350x200) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: This should be the 4chan logo, really1320197564447
Oldandevil: Too true.1320197580276
Anonymous: We're all going to hell.1320241983533
Anonymousis is a Dis: There is no hell, only Zuul.1320434890537
Anonymous: there is no zuul only nonexistance - 0. or rather the square root of -1.1325279575438
GlennocideW: Hell is in your imagination christ fags!1328014827780
BnSneky: seems legit1328014877784
Hughbie: what's wrong with hell?1328019297781
Anonymous: I’m religious, this bothers me.1600385505958
Anonymous: Since there is neither hell nor heaven it doesn't matter. And you CAN joke about EVERYTHING!1600509060409
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: NightStrike Korzo concordnhguy25 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193553/Why_I'm_going_to_hell


Fat dance loop
Fat dance loop fat (581) , dance (104) , loop (60)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/13609/53630e00f424679b5e09ddf61816b223.gif Info: GIF, 605 Kbytes (292x242), Animated: 24 frames Added by: HumanBeef (Dec 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: quick need to see a nude girl before this image burns into my mind. unsee unsee1261834109334
nothing: pecs need a little toning, but great dancing style1261868836109
Bubble: it's swiney1261944272789
Anonymous: holy shit, it does acoutally look like him, doesn't it? A little thinner, to be sure, but still looks like Swiney1261944325234
Anonymous: Where is Swiney the Scottish Mexican ? I miss him.1261951268486
Anonymous: if he would dance like that more often, he might work some of that fat off1261972596510
DutchGuy: easy thar big fella1261985330267
Hughbie: WHOOOAAA>>>FUCKING WHOOOA thAr boy.....MY HEAD....fuckinG WHOA.....setlle that fuck down...please...stop that.....just stop it....1262009568748
Wr104Gamma: I came..1262551128761
kanye: you make baby jesus cry1265512616872
Anonymous: Numa Numa!1267936138630
Anonymous: burn it1267936319647
Anonymous: fapfapfapfap1267945546102
Anonymous: hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha1268065849360

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77388/Fat_dance_loop


Fugly moustache
Fugly moustache fugly (137) , moustache (29)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/02/1265030937-kokt6.jpg Info: JPG, 264 Kbytes (530x707) Added by: HornyBear (Feb 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bshaun2: Got Razor ?1265042957447
robohitler: holy fuck thats a sweet van dyke1265053256855
Bubble: got photoshooooooooooooop1265058856763
kinganonymous: Lolmao1265084092425
Boreece: Mario's and Luigi's mexican girls1266270462293
cv0712d: she's look like pedobear1270935292736
veranet: somebody need to have a talk with that gir.. uhm kid1270939170446
Warg: HOLY SHIT THAT'S FUCKING GROSS1270973096575
SaTaN: Nice mustache ^-^1270984655612
Anonymous: and goatee1270997573348
crackerkiller5: ITS A TRAP!!!!1271003654817
professor buzzkill: would tap doggystyle...1271004907546
Anonymous: Uh...Holah senior, Chicas porfavor? (Damn! This is why I need to learn the puta language!)1271005734951
DropkickMurphy: Looks like a shop, but with mexicans you can never be sure1271017069600

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88555/Fugly_moustache


THE GREAT COVER UP
News bikini bra news (207) , bikini (75) , bra (59)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/6OGIT.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1037x778) Added by: FuelRazor (Aug 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: So close to being a great shoop!1281960417192
ThelemicMage: ...burger king wrapper and all. cocksucking americanesque individual. please some powerful diety, bring floods, fires, and disease1282001434649
GMS: boom!1282001808945
Anonymous: its like shes never seen those before1285013166112
Anonymous: video1344659280518
Anonymous: millf?1386531289438
Anonymous: i'd have banged one out under the table...1391888590106
Anonymous: dayum1490928731246
Anonymous: tried to take similar pic of girl picking sandwich crumb from her huge cleavage and eating them. was caught. tense and uncomfortable train journey1491004123488
Anonymous: Trap1600389345905
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: anal85 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/144769/THE_GREAT_COVER_UP


I <3 abortions! They are fun!
Sign abortion protest sign (281) , abortion (34) , protest (196)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280895292067.png Info: PNG, 382 Kbytes (482x432) Added by: Choadboy (Aug 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: well come down here and i'll give you something to abort1282671252722
Anonymous: Yaah, she knows how to treat her daddy sperm1282728588209
veranet: You should try swallowing - less recoup time1282764024302
Limerick: This female knows win. She may leave the kitchen on lulz visa.1282769481372
Anonymous: I'm going to fuck space1282769945474
Anonymous: bitch wants a FALCON PUNCH!!!1282774902238
Geek: Abort mother too1282784506339
Anonymous: you are raising the words too high, put infront your face & shows only your boobs.1282840115405
Alkarnur: Do you know what's even MORE fun?1282854023774
veranet: Stickin it in yer pooper! Yay!1282950513182
Flarp: c'mere bitch. Let me knock yer ass up so you can have some more fun. heh1283059960792
Anonymous: would you like to have my abortion?1283104951191
breast milk: lol if only god aborted the first black child and every other one wed live without problems1283108825769
an0nymouse: dat ma grl1283111576816

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 HotPawt mybrainexploded cheesecake ) , hated by 1 (last: fiveby5 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141812/I_<3_abortions!_They_are_fun!


FUCK THE POLICE
Police van graffiti police (264) , van (16) , graffiti (95)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1312713446464.jpg Info: JPG, 257 Kbytes (1200x771) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Fuck 'em.1312725720609
sumdumfukr: niggers or muslems?1314303165784
secret squirrel: aint a lot of difference1314303561162
Anonymous: muzziggers1314304132692
Anonymous: americans may laugh, but they flew a plane into them. UK 1 US 0.#1314559802427
YuLiekPicturz: ^^its called sandniggers you idiot1314565052166
Anonymous: das racist1314565090879
Anonymous: I disagree, ^^ is making a statment about anothers comment, does not constitute racism...1314566107327
Anonymous: It's britfags you morons http www shockmansion DOT com/2011/02/01/teenage-riot-in-london/1339511972274
SNK: fuck you talkin bout wheres bin ladden fuck UK1348727454579
Anonymous: ffs! Give their tea back!134872779899
Arschloch33: boys will be boys1348784837449
Anonymous: This was during the university students of the UK riot a few year ago. All the little faggots were complaining about the Unis wanting to charge like in the US. Silly little fucks, education is a right not a privilege, but higher education is a 100% privilege that you need to earn. They were upset that the majority of them were going to lose 3 year piss up.1393279641644
pepe64: Well,well, well ...anti-police but pro state. Confused much?1394817985911

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Stalker )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184305/FUCK_THE_POLICE


Fried cat food asian cage restaurant
Fried cat food asian cage restaurant fried (1) , cat (895) , food (246) , asian (371) , cage (19) , restaurant (19)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275693441153.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (466x600) Added by: beepb00p (Jun 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: Welcome to China.1275694724496
Anonymous: one order of cat fritters, coming up1275694949853
Februus: the year of the cat1275694985146
cybersinner: CHINA: Keeping all of their pussy in cages.1275695491908
Max: Her last moment hat come. Pitty Kitty1275699148718
Anonymous: Somehow the meaning of "eating pussy" got lost in translation!1275732007100
Cheesecake: dinner is served1275752229527
Furore23: And they wonder why people hate them.1275925540960
Ian Huntley: ugh man, i saw footage of this on Faces Of Death 4 ( i think ) and it was quite fucking horrid. Frying cats alive in a marketplace :( what a way to die :(1275935435810
Bosco: fucking victor charlies1275954005568
the7rafe7: hair cut1275961328354
Anonymous: mmm that is a tasty burger1275984036434
FuckChinkies: Piece of shit Chinkies, would love to personally pop a bullet in every chinky head.1278473521970
Anonymous: They just love pets in a different way!1278492749797

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic capeta ) , hated by 10 (last: darkstan Furore23 djh123 Auquitaine Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131102/Fried_cat_food_asian_cage_restaurant


Pregnant
Pregnant pregnant (113)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236654493372.jpg Info: JPG, 155 Kbytes (960x1288) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: beautiful1239044211585
Khokainium: Truly1242159091312
Anonymous: Wasn't me - this time ...1245229041723
Anonymous: anal would have prevented this...1245268429768
Anonymous: ^ there's still time for that :-)1245354353100
chri: would like to give her my seed allover her body1245424565912
Anonymous: rather fuck her right now than b4 prego shes so beautiful1262263042852
jaydeezee: I'd doggy her soo deep, that kid would have a black eye.1262324928885
greyhoundpaul: she's fucking gorgeous!1264519812268
Anonymous: thats actually very beautiful1267176729194
DropkickMurphy: What a waste of good vagina1267235391564
SaTaN: If you see it you'll shit bricks!1270057974862
BoneynDied: i blew in her1270113803262
Anonymous: its a girl1271878007356

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Jobejt1 workaholic Quantum69 saintrowfan2 Arschloch33 ) , hated by 1 (last: darkstan )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3848/Pregnant


Fugly mouth
Fugly mouth fugly (137) , mouth (126)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236463659207.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (500x331) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
shit: id shit on her1247098689879
Anonymous: Cock Sucking Lips?1247109546964
Anonymous: I wouldn't put my dick anywhere near that mouth1247111358436
Anonymous: She went ape shit with that lipstick.1247117456700
Anonymous: He's got a boner!1247175097437
Anonymous: she looks formillair1247177614487
battlestar: I actully know her!!1247178403791
Anonymous: cassandra feck1247195787960
Anonymous: why sooo serius?1247198333127
Anonymous: fap ?1258561074826
Hughbie: OK....Transglobal Vacations girl..Pls stay on the plane. Put your seat in the upright position and assume the "i'm fucked now" position. And please do not get any of that large quantity of lipstick anywhere on the plane ok?1258562381925
Anonymous: ^Wow I see what you did there. Flight attendant impression. so hilarious and origional. you're just a hoot! And i mean it big guy, thats totally not the gayest thing i've seen all day. Douche...^1261318403679
Anonymous: I'd hit it1261383678427
flarp: What a joker1261384649573

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 2 (last: adventcirno Rorix )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3449/Fugly_mouth


Art Photoshop Asian dead girl hands pencil
Art Photoshop Asian dead girl hands pencil Art (1151) , Photoshop (445) , Asian (371) , dead (135) , girl (385) , hands (18) , pencil (15)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281750993631.jpg Info: JPG, 359 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BENDOWN: girl on the left any day1281751749715
RKB: right 4 me please1281753334807
cogent: I've almost got my. wife talked into letting me "zombie - fy" her for some freaky hot sexytime.1281753781611
XENU: wife? Wait...you meant husband, rite?1281753813422

RKB
1281757328629
Anonymous: cool drawing1284843330581
Anonymous: girl on the left for me1285710711516
AwesomeAnonymous!: Both. NOW! :D1287424321929
BnSneky: wtf?1287424719238
XENU: fuckin save man, my new wallpaper...1287424867496
Anonymous: ahahaha german pencil no on can stop us1287861252767
dxc: right is hot.1287894402994
fav: heShe O_O1291223293186
BnSneky: Left Please1291223320932

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: John135 Chanonymous ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/144170/Art_Photoshop_Asian_dead_girl_hands_pencil


Why White Women Shouldn't Date Black Men
Nigger article nigger (630) , article (57)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1321835210730.jpg Info: JPG, 910 Kbytes (1224x1584) Added by: Captngeetch (Nov 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: {the face of someone who isn't surprised}1321845316713
RubberG: Thanks alot Hollywood and MTV!1321854742915
Anonymous: yeah, you can't really blame a 19 y o girl for dating a nigger, as long as every kid's / teen TV station out there aggressively preaches race mixing and "all men are equal"-bullshit.1321884880971
Anonymous: jiggaboooooo1321886062105
JAMAAL: Damn! All those whitey beotches is giving black pimpz AIDS an' other STD's. dey're also busting they faces off o' da black nigga's fists trying ta break his hands so he can't werk an' earn uh living in the hood1321886780810
greyhoundpaul: ^earn a living? BWAAAAAAA HAAAA HAAAA HHHAAAA!!!!11!!1321890849584
HWood: Worse yet - Nicole married OJ.... another bad ending...1321905137140
Anonymous: Too bad the dumb bitches that need this advice DON'T READ anything but text messages... fuck em'!!1321906895771
AnotherAnon: No citations, fishy.1321910696284
Anonymous: stupid bitches should have learned by now. serves them right for dating black guys1321913999842
Anonymous: Try self respect. Don't date apes.1321914059507
HungLoh: If you think african-american guys are dangerous, you should see the statistics on Eskimos1321917916940
RubberG: ^ shit, the Amish make the Ekimos look like a bunch of candy asses.1321918235862
honghavok: Too, too true.1321919226267

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Gerwinagain ghostoftime cantfaptothis Chrijz honghavok ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195642/Why_White_Women_Shouldn't_Date_Black_Men


Snow white
Snow white snow white (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dilidoo.com/img/img2/20090904/erotic/1/fairytales_03.jpg Info: JPG, 140 Kbytes (582x900) Added by: BuggerChan (Sep 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lordroy: ya eat that apple and fall asleep, I DARE YOU (the original Rohypnol / Roofies)1252296408801
jackfrosty: S n1252549711155
jackfrosty: Snow HAWT!1252549726940
FalzeProphet: I'd hit it1255074314453
Moongrim: 7 "little folks' not let her leave, why?1272323659876
ivorycl: i´d put her to sleep too, then i´d fuck her.1280164939704
ivorycl: ^yeah, with my dick and between the legs.1280164981603
Anonymous: My anaconda dont wont nun less you got buns hun!1282716221961
Knome: gangbang with the 7 dwarfs1285533373494
Squirrely1: 1282716221961 Sir Mix a Lot???1285546621430
Anonymous: pictures1320129305302
TinFoilHatGuy: Dwarfs are "Whistling While They Work" distilling 55-gall0on barrels of Cloroform...1320131855111
BnSneky: whoa1320134125473
The Original Spoon: The witch wants that apple, why?1320167411609

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: RubberG nigel fyerdawg32 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47255/Snow_white


Tall cage nigger group gangsta
Tall cage nigger group gangsta tall (19) , cage (19) , nigger (630) , group (274) , gangsta (56)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274962817458.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (453x604) Added by: Anonymous (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anon: French Fags1274986229927
Anonymous: OG Rollin' Gangsta Fag1274986298810
Anonymous: French Gangstas: They do their gang-sign finger wuchamacallits from a safe distance... then they run away from you!1274987661259
Anonymous: What is he pointing to?1274989167139
Anonymous: to himself, presumably. "WE DEM COOL FELLAZ"1274991704272
hans steinadler: ugly gay1275606921516
Anonymous: How many gears does a French tank have? 5 in reverse and 1 forward in case they're attacked from behind!1275670952581
Furore23: Goddamn pussy friggers. Send them to the Bastille.1276025131756
Sodapop8888: I could take em1276037648735
Furore23: Heh, friggers. I kind of like that one. I hope it takes off, or someone beat me to it.1276105273234
British KKK: I wouldnt piss on those fucking chimps if they were on fire. And take that fucking medallion off before i wrap it tightly round your neck and attatch a big heavy metal ball to it1299029901543
Anonymous: ENGLISH MOTHERFUCKER! DO YOU SPEAK IT!?!?!1299112991686
Anonymous: Such pieces of shit. TRhey really should all be exterminated. Useless niggers and the whiggers who follow them.1299117838930
Anonymous: Fags1299117867844

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129344/Tall_cage_nigger_group_gangsta


Velociraptor raptor
Velociraptor raptor velociraptor (6) , raptor (41)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261388752103.jpg Info: JPG, 28 Kbytes (604x335) Added by: firesword (Dec 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
absinthe: I was about to tag 'fag' OP. well played1261960589445
Bruuutal: ^ ?1263352626829
Anonymous: Gay Twilight is Gay, Stewart should get double teamed xD1264878405320
Anonymous: GAY GAY GAY GAY GAY GAY GAYYYYYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1264886766764
breakthrudecoy: sweet i hope the raptor murders them so more movies come out1264901342425
Anonymous: ^ huh?1268173489312
Anonymous: clever girl...1278658755444
Burrgeezy: lol1294420217533
Weed: Just how much weed did Pattinson have to smoke before getting on camera?1294425282667
Cunt81: Please mr. raptor, eat them both! Starting with the sparkling cocksucker.1305333590205

Anonymous
1305586392740
BnSneky: what1305586559908
ElAhrairah: YES! KILL KILL KILL!1305644371237
Anonymous: they both look like their contemplating what a shitty movie their in1305646020790

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77677/Velociraptor_raptor


Japan lick rape wtf
Japan lick rape wtf japan (345) , lick (163) , rape (208) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/1733.gif Info: GIF, 1323 Kbytes (240x180), Animated: 54 frames Added by: Anonymous (May 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AmericanSpirit: Japanese people are freaks1273437849614
Greeft: LICKEY, LICK LICK!1273438239922
Anonymous: hahahaha1273892931445
Anonymous: old as shit but still freaky1273893049903
balder: ohh shit!1273897938105
Anonymous: Hong Kong comedy Cinema in the 1980's. Can you imagine how they'd feel if someone made them actually sit through this today. Puke. (iwdft)1273986922121
Anonymous: kinda erotic...... AAAAAACCCHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOO!1278191459796
ElCapitan: Japanese Waterboarding1278221896217
ElCapitan: she must have some seriuz sinus problems1278222019765
Anonymous: AmericanSpirit is shit fuck1278403262705
BigRussDaGOD: nom nom nom1278410786553
neoz: i knew that guy... he's a totaly freak1280084067728
Anonymous: nose rape1280321215115
Solomon Grundy: and then she died of suffocation........1282133653324

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: beach0023 ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 1 (last: spotswood )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121564/Japan_lick_rape_wtf


A WIFE - Because beer is heavy
Women wife beer women (377) , wife (24) , beer (67)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237675752821.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (500x400) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I want one1267725381352
Redrocco: then turn off the 'puter and go out where the girls are1267725466262
lesbi: oart of why I'm lesbo1271340262639
Grave: is it raining?1271344331616
Master David Goodmen: One time: Muscular dude with small ghetto blaster. Tells wife, carrying huge laundry, "HURRY UP!"1295131767819
GMS: I need poo in my mouth,1295131808534
rock: better to lease or hire?1295143212605
balder: ^ why pay?1295150495113
Furore23: ^^^ Hm, yes GMS, interesting point. We should all ponder this arresting statement, and consider what it means for us.1307801644706
Anonymous: ^It means he should be flushed.1528849881301
Anonymous: @lesbi: The other part has to do with liking sex with women :)1528996103327
Anonymous: You forgot the cigarette's go back and get them1529010759562
Anonymous: Get them young. Raise them right.1529108651865
Anonymous: That wrist of his was a little limp. Closeted gay boy.1599943538692

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Werner ImYourMomBIATCH Furore23 Rorix ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4865/A_WIFE_-_Because_beer_is_heavy


OBEY - NEVER TRUST YOUR OWN EYES BELIEVE WHAT YOU ARE TOLD
Eye 1984 obey eye (27) , 1984 (6) , obey (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/xaxx/81433966.jpg Info: JPG, 116 Kbytes (484x644) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Weed: "Your eyes can decieve you. Don't trust them" - Jar Jar Binks1302718071680
Anonymous: ^You misspelled "blinks".1529659110950
Anonymous: ^You misspelled "blinds".1529661973971
Anonymous: The democrat party is watching you.1529717347869
Anonymous: The FEMA camps can't wait to host you.1600049018351
Anonymous: Indeed1600092432867
Anonymous: Religion 1011600377755781
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174153/OBEY_-_NEVER_TRUST_YOUR_OWN_EYES_BELIEVE_WHAT_YOU_ARE_TOLD


Nature pussy head cave
Nature pussy head cave nature (313) , pussy (1509) , head (183) , cave (15)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1318191487052.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon E. Mouse: If I went in there, would that make me a dick?1318197176191
MajorB: ^ no, just a Dildo!!1318215832386
Anonymous: slap!1318225869452
Anonymous: In Search Of: Clitoris, the elusive tunnel Nymph.1319034067362
RKB: IT'S A TRAP !!!!1319059686194
Anonymous: nice mexicunt1319059759826
Bad Boy Bubby: its one of those newagefag rebirthing experiences1319946836497
uriar: back to the womb1336262271323
Anonymous: Hello? can i bring some friends?1336262379312
Anonymous: this looks so familiar...do you have a daughter named paris hilton?1336262470498
Anonymous: needs a douche1336293201647
Anonymous: ;1336593879441
Anonymous: HELLOOOOOOOO!1337089248226
Anonymous: nice to see that paris hiltons pussy is finally used in a porn shot1337297959831

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 BarnabyBlack ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190820/Nature_pussy_head_cave


Blonde photo hi-res
Blonde photo hi-res blonde (379) , photo (1859) , hi-res (738)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://renraku.bravehost.com/oliviawilde/photo16.jpg Info: JPG, 6476 Kbytes (4080x5440) Added by: tapestry (Mar 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: dayum....she's like, perfect. Even without tits, she can stay1269112463112
raven: tits or gtfo1270565988986
Anonymous: Watch "Alpha Dog" for her tits.1270622475307
Anonymous: its Oliva Wilde. from House1270951356385
AmericanTool: Agreed Titts or GTFO1271024758272
melboy: hands are in the wrong place1271031522138
Anus-nymous: Oh, soo beautiful ... except for the tatoo she got while in jail1271545594655
Anonymous: She's a transsexual.1271885877347
wupme: The picture is so high res, you can even see the outline of the fake tattoo sticker lol1273169249805
Anonymous: beautifulllllllllllllllllllllllllll1273244789816
Anonymous: She has Aids.1273245706730
robertpaulsin: AIDS1273260681692
robertpaulsin: not HIV but full blown AIDS1273260692620
Anonymous: That's Olivia Wilde, she's fookin' hawt1278680637102

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/103704/Blonde_photo_hi-res


Chocolate candy eyes
Chocolate candy eyes chocolate (20) , candy (46) , eyes (484)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/075_pics.jpg Info: JPG, 82 Kbytes (580x847) Added by: Redrocco (Aug 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Munchies Got Me: c'mere you!1281472486160
Moongrim: Well dip me in chocolate and throw me to the lesbians!1281482440108
Amy: i'll eat it1281482464634
Anonymous: why so candy1283023896726
Furore23: What a disgusting waste of chocolate. Throw it in the bin and start over.1330950965947
LemmyLaffer: sweet1330951047789
Anonymous: it's turning nigger, kill it before it lays turds.133095116699
Anonymous: Looks like the underside of my cock's gonna get covered in Sprinkles!1331084613702
Anonymous: Actually, I really meant to type extreme niggerism. Damn the auto correct. And easy to hit the submit thing by accident.1600277161132
Anonymous: computer 101: "the submit thing" the new name for the enter key1600285446820
Quantum69: She looks delicious!1600341240559
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143408/Chocolate_candy_eyes


An hero webcam suicide
An hero webcam suicide an hero (26) , webcam (41) , suicide (93)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249092719793.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (964x492) Added by: CK (Aug 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
-.-: hmmmm... - should I really be concerned about an obviously freakin' out fatty member of our so called western society? How many people die per day without having the choice (Afrika, eg.). So hey - wtf. By the way - it shows tits, so I guess it doesn't need to get out...1249247236519
Pyro: That fattie shoulda pulled the trigger1250294201789
Still Anonymous: Do it !!! Give the EMS guys and gals something to laugh about . ( Ha Ha look at his man titties - squeeze , squeeze . )1250294913886
Pyro: DO IT FAGGOT!!1250298300953
Anonymous: im waiting xD1251252920253
Pyro: DO IT!!!! You wont feel a thing1251253477359
Bubble: site?1251489080294
Anonymous: LOL!1251583953128
REtardEd aSSHoLE: do it for chan1251613877817
Anonymous: He lived?1258315530931
Anonymous: Is that \m/?1258323259647
crackerkiller5: ^\m/ cool now faggot. GTFO^1258327416168
Anonymous: Know why niggers hardly kill selves, afraid they mis out next welfare chek,1258332468338
anonymous: did he do it yet?1258339775807

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GibblesNBits ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38240/An_hero_webcam_suicide


MAVERICK REV-E
Gun gun (192)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268463832446.jpg Info: JPG, 351 Kbytes (2159x1353) Added by: tdrane (Mar 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: technically, that would not be a very precise shooter1268504937112
TotallyNasty: technically, chat could be a shotgun1268506719497
goofyfish: technically, your mother's a whore.1268506829769
Anonymous: helluva recoil i bet...1268562543259
Hughbie: technically Hasbro makes it in China...which makes it...a toy.1268564695701
greyhoundpaul: technically, im hungry.1268579127229
beepb00p: hay kids! point this at a cop for fun -n- action! Hasbro® We put the "Bro" in toyz1268579350293
Pyro: You woke up da baby1269920084265
Anonymous: nerf gun1271348760828
Moongrim: Who cares if it not precise?!!!1272596666850
markcriley: Its a Nerf re-painted to look more real.1272596775341
Mattatatta: Technically, you'd look so badass the bad guys would die in jealousy1272603186741
BeaversNDucks: LOL at beepb00p's comment!1274459423433
Anonymous: technically you are and idiot1274459887981

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101283/MAVERICK_REV-E





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!