Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36687 files, 22736 Mbytes
There are 9946 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Random images
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 20954 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Gtfo cat mouse throw hit
Gtfo cat mouse throw hit gtfo (31) , cat (894) , mouse (58) , throw (22) , hit (12)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/49128.jpg Info: JPG, 514 Kbytes (900x888) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: STFU ! ! !1333752244571
Everdark: GTFO!!!1333752507743
MrPerspective: Oh, rats!1333843087479
RubberG: Grenade!1333844943384
Anonymous: Come back when you got my rent money1333868071396
Anonymous: i dont give a rats arse about you, there's gushy foods and had a bird already1333879919699
Anonymous: thanks for playing though1333879970802
Arschloch33: Mummy told you not to play with your food, didn't she?1333890229850
MrPerspective: How come there's no mouse-flavored cat food? I mean, when's the last time you saw a cat hunt down a beef or a tuna?1334022046799
darkstan: ^They would if they could, brother. LOL @ 'a beef'.1334022097570

Greeft
^^ Well, using that logic, they should make alligator flavour too.
1334022527597
MrPerspective: ^Or not. Since 'gators are "fair game" just like mice!!!1334028992218
Anonymous: ^^^ a tuna is a little bit big for a housecat - suppose they couldnt hunt bovary size animals either1334030473816
fiveby5: cat goes yard!!!1334032090356

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: ChimpDaddy MrPerspective LemmyLaffer Furore23 djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210858/Gtfo_cat_mouse_throw_hit


Fish japan
Fish japan fish (118) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236381841974.jpg Info: JPG, 117 Kbytes (510x766) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WTF?1272741139907
aygetmabeastsurl: I thought I've seen it all...1272744381197
crackerkiller5: ????1272745136762
dings77: new hat fashion1272748940735
Anonymous: why1272759103562
Anonymous: north koreas answer to waterboarding.....the gold fish are carnivorous1272770113774
Anonymous: Wait... what? But why? Why?1273344652970
Anonymous: O_o1273407107727
Syke: wat1273407502513
Squirrely1: NO piranha???1273425660524
breast milk: who would even....1283222466544
sparvin: In Japan, they call this "Tuesday".1283224874292
Anonymous: Probably some artsy-fartsy nouveau sushi eating thing. Christ.1283246953246
g-man: japan??? wtf1285871142234

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: semenov Raygunz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3328/Fish_japan


that's nice
Nice thread cat nice (9) , thread (1018) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236395779720.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (250x248) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Cleveland's cat1275530574273
Anonymous: she saw wat u did there1306418705147
Furore23: Dat is kittens.1306419051910
Anonymous: i hate fuckin catz1306419656503
MrPerspective: Oh, hi thar! :-)1306461034453
Furore23: ^^ You're doing it wrong.1306485380200
Quasimodo: very nice1306486525199
MrPerspective: Nope : that's MICE. Nao, fetch!1306538954175
NonComposMentis: Thatz kyoot catz.1307300501563
uberbarf: My cat eats snakes.1307312273529
MrPerspective: ^ Take a number! :-)1307356378216
MrPerspective: I luv fuckin pussy! XD1307356561550
HWOOD: ^ u just put it all out there Mr. P - ;^)1307389710741
Anonymous: BLINKX THE TIME SWEEPA1309982629530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: MrPerspective Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3362/that's_nice


God - He lol'd
God lol'd lol god (79) , lol'd (13) , lol (62)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234657358967.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: Old1248206224623
GOD: Yes !! Yes I did . - I hate all those damn coon asses in Louisiana . HOW LONG CAN YOU TREAD WATER ? Ha !1248207596679
Bubble: I'm begining to like this God people call God, but i don't believe in him...1248207799870
GOD: How can you not believe in me Bubble ? I believe in you . I still remember the first time you put your little penis in your hand and fapped away to ........... well I don't want to embarrass you anymore . But I believe in you1248208817456
ArchAngel: Wasn't he the one who fapped to National Geographic Women of Africa or was it the Sears Catalog panty and bra section ?1248211435612
Furore23: How long did OP spend hunting through news pics of the flood before he found his LOL?1263329463351
Anonymous: Anyone dumb enough to live in a city thats below sea level deserves to drown1263348608725
bccorrupt: they didn't drown, they all moved to Texas, like we didn't already have enough niggers1263349195217
GOD: Dude dat shit ain't funny. You think you funny dawg? You ain't funny.1269252142138
c4caddict: be better if it said lulz1269290425627
c4caddict: or ffffuuuuu1269290437807
anon: The proof that we all needed to know that god exists.... And that he fucks with us1286705141685
ImYourMomBIATCH: yeah but a jew is still a jew1286711332187
FBI: hahaha1286713910909

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1665/God_-_He_lol'd


Tub smile black white pony bath
Tub smile black white pony bath tub (57) , smile (426) , black (387) , white (82) , pony (29) , bath (158)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://voyem.files.wordpress.com/2011/02/dscn8648.jpg Info: JPG, 1234 Kbytes (2816x2112) Added by: enoeew (Feb 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
m4k3k3: aidsoup1328163866899
Lexicon: Oh man, she's turning him into a brony.1328165763717
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: The right one isn't washed properly.1328171872552
Moongrim: Why does she have the wall slats imprinted on her forehead?1328192526131
RKB: ^ Oh shit! she does, Hahahaha, maybe she was getting butt slammed before sittin down.1328193520483
Anonymous: hey, there's a turd in your tub1328195908673
RKB: ROTFL! @ 86731328196018656
bshaun2: I hate it when people shit in the tub1328293073710
Anonymous: she is cute1328297631295
Anonymous: shitting in the tub is one thing... dressing your turd with a bathing cap is just fucked-up tho.1328365216172
RubberG: ^ why the fuk would it need a bathing cap anyway? Pubic hair is water proof.1328382517733
Anonymous: BRAZZERS1331406320624
BnSneky: Damn1331408310707
Anonymous: one on left is clean. change water before ring in tub sets in1332806562733

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GypsyGreen ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203597/Tub_smile_black_white_pony_bath


Upside-down face
Upside-down face upside-down (11) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272935269491.png Info: PNG, 315 Kbytes (525x650) Added by: Anonymous (May 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: he's had face surgery. i can tell by the pixels and having seen many surgeries in my time.1272936145863
Anony: this1288088985816
Anonymous: Dean???1288090473149
Bongochops: I know this guy. He's a two-faced twat1288090609891
Anony: This look shopped. Doesn't?1288091602742
Anonymous: RIP Celine Dion1288095998199
Anonymous: RIP: John Goodman1509125645403
Anonymous: "Put that frown upside down" isn't that what they did thar?1515145440388
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120293/Upside-down_face


How to succesfully run away from the police
Police escape howto police (258) , escape (26) , howto (118)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270698964688.png Info: PNG, 224 Kbytes (1364x1089) Added by: sprintf (Apr 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chemicalmix: who can really be arsed reading all of that... all you need to do is get off your arse and run1270749869299
DutchGuy: it helps if you're wearing shoes1270751039359
Anonymous: it's easier to run away from police when you did nothing1270776349680
KarmaPickles: Don't do the crime if you can't shoot the pig in the face.1270776948901
chemicalmix: frame someone else1271193854783
unicr0n: surgically grafting a cheetah to each of your feet would take less time than reading this1271217342341
crackerkiller5: its much easier if your black1271317638896
Anonymous: TL;DR - OP is a thug-brained dickhole.1273424163458
Anonymous: you should know better than to be posting things with all these words on it1273451988498
Twinchlian: Caugth in the act, run like a motherfucker :: otherwise - like the guy says - act cool. I've don the Hitman-thing about 20 times as often asI done did the Prince of Persia-thing.1282736115834
Annonymous: It's really Good! Must Read! I Skate And Get Chased By Cops All The TIme, Definately a Must Know!1285968659204
Annonymous: But If Your a Out of Shape /B/Tard You Would Probably Be Caught Anyways1285968734850
Venator21: i like this1285973779208
BarackObama: tl;dr1286026080247

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/109518/How_to_succesfully_run_away_from_the_police


40 GIGS OF PORN DOWNLOADING - SLEEP IS TIME TRAVEL
Porn sleep download advice porn (496) , sleep (128) , download (13) , advice (280)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265286416717.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (407x405) Added by: Omaha (Feb 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I hate this frog why wont it just die1271279465807
Anonymous: couse it's virtual, it doesn't even exist. just image in jpg.1271279867521
Anonymous: possibly this frog is dead now. sad, but true1271279889934
Pyro: SLEEP IS FOR THE WEAK1271280179654
nubcakes: HOLY SHIT 4 gigs??!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1277011386383
Squirrely1: I have been there...And it is true...1277014454531
Grave: what the foul bachelor frog has to do with it?1277018758197
Anonymous: what i want to know is, where has HypnoToad got to these days. Haven't seen him around here for ages !1277032053838
sqwrrl: Three days without it. See ya guys. I'm going to be asleep for a few days.1277045007840
Anonymous: Thats nothing i've got over 600 gb of porn;-}1284599404266
FacelessFanatic: Haha That's my life right there.1284611070120
fingerofdoom: hahahah... true.. true..1284611281879
Porno: SLEEPING FOR A WEEK1284611557714
Flarp: Warning: once you get to 800gb of porn it suddenly becomes innefective. The horror... ...the horror....1284622821983

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: jhill2917 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89399/40_GIGS_OF_PORN_DOWNLOADING_-_SLEEP_IS_TIME_TRAVEL


/B/ - Random - You are cordially invited to join the internet's #1 online community or sharing jokes, fun thoughts, cute pictures, and all kinds of other cool stuff!
Random advertisement ad 4chan flyer Random (11) , advertisement (7) , ad (210) , 4chan (628) , flyer (7)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274934968939.jpg Info: JPG, 468 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Anonymous (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Poopalotacus: lawd 1/2 mercy1275441496656
Anonymous: Romantic hook-up thread? No offense to y'all, but I think I'll opt out of that one1275443354838
Anonymous: sage this shit1275459882769
Furore23: I guess /b/ must be running short of lolcows.1275490605299
Redrocco: they mispelled "Moot"1276869440256
Grave: fuck this shit!!!1278445110361
RubberSheepCOM: I suppose the guy with the 2000 Audi will be getting some calls now, LOL 406-546-53171278446902700
Ma$aaki: haha^1281555137989
Anonymous: this made me lol1282333513207
catbrains: whats rule #1 & #2 of /b/1282852252395
Anonymous: And the LORD said, "Let there be Newfags" and it was done.1282871850967
sumdumfuk: fun thoughts lol1282890839825

HonkeyStomper
1282892426876
Anonymous: Two things:1) rule 1 and 2) rule 21284301241172

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129273//B/_-_Random_-_You_are_cordially_invited_to_join_the_internet's_#1_online_commun ity_or_sharing_jokes,_fun_thoughts,_cute_pictures,_and_all_kinds_of_other_cool_s tuff!


Double head
Double head double (39) , head (183)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/12027.jpg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (505x474) Added by: kingkey77 (Apr 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chicosantana: im tired of these whores..they didnt accept my myspace friend request1271460995247
Santa: one is stuck up the other is a loner how does that work?1271497141949
Anonymous: so, are you heading up this trail?1271530188517
DutchGuy: i heard it has four butts... can anyone back these rumours up?1271530269631
DutchGuy: CONFIRM PLZ1271544891722
pocket: lol... its dad said on TV that it lives a "normal life" and he hopes it will one day get married... sets the imagination running, doesn't it?1271545279965
KarmaPickles: Their babies will have 4 heads! and their babies will have 8!1271554691574
snickers: fuckin losers. IM is okay but myspacefaceass is so gay1271618428717
Anonymous: someone needs to axe a bitch1271619975647
Anonymous: RIP Hydra 3000 bc - 2010 ad1271668660782
Anonymous: one spits, but the other swallows1271712302687
Anonymous: Dad?1272788181803
cheesecake: really nice girls , from my hometown1272929712537
xsafetypinzx: i feel sorry for their mother during birth1272930246590

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112892/Double_head


Eye blade cut
Eye blade cut eye (27) , blade (5) , cut (81)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236465572439.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (240x320) Added by: *.digikabel.hu (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: YEAH uhhhh!!! stick it in real good! oh daddy yesh!!!!1241836057533
Anonymous: this can't be real ö1242334026131
Anonymous: yeah, kinda fucked, it iznt real. photoshop please1242414714556
Anonymous: OYEAH I LIVE BIC'S1244025634657
Anonymous: Bic never makes anything that works1244053998197
Anonymous: Fake1245315009789
Anonymous: the movie was better1245532614926
Anonymous: NO1246809655133
Bubble: Gunipig1246811918454
Anonymous: fap1246820804487
Pyro: Quick while shes not lookin suprise sex!1250820892397
DutchGuy: surprise whatsecks?1250820968817
Pyro: SUPRISE BUTTSECKS OF CORSE!1250824675746
ThrillBilly: hmmm... this looks shopped..1250833234318

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3430/Eye_blade_cut


Lion blood mouth
Lion blood mouth lion (39) , blood (159) , mouth (125)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328412829447.jpg Info: JPG, 430 Kbytes (900x900) Added by: Alduzfl (Feb 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Lezbo lioness loves her kitty all month long.1328413179889
darkstan: "They swim like lions through the crest and bathe themselves in zebra flesh. Doo doo do do de doo, doo doo do do de doo..."1328449211860
Moongrim: ^^good one1328456854423
Anonymous: Um... you1328479460853
Anonymous: Um... you've got a little something there...1328479476791
Lickathesplit: Yup, it's pussy munching at that time of the month huh...1328480285759
Elon musk: God dammit frank, not on my my period you aint1515133893100
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan ApathyCat ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204014/Lion_blood_mouth


Peugeot rayo future car
Peugeot rayo future car peugeot (1) , rayo (1) , future (46) , car (384)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236040773260.jpg Info: JPG, 434 Kbytes (1200x1024) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: d..do want...1255440538624
Swiney: not shure if i want..... ugly but cool1255441348491
Squirrely1: I want one...Beats my current piece of shit...1255451554630
Anonymous: Dibs!1255494590450
Anonymous: can't drive in finnish too much polar bears and iglus1256674207271
Furore23: A little bit Tron, a little bit Speed Racer... but not enough of either.1277395718279
Anonymous: ^ Furore23: if you haven't seen it yet, check out the Tron Legacy Game trailer!1277402325769
Anonymous: ^ * nix that! should read,"TRON:Evolution, the video game -- E3 trailer" (youtube).1277402689867
Anonymous: french car = peice of shit driven by morons, I should know, I sell them for a living1281731268983
Raptor Jesus: looks like some "Hot wheels" car1281731449258
Anonymous: All that technology & the sunroof still leaks. Peugeots suck.1281732659287
Anonymous: Space car1281734254400
mmarfise: my precious1281752991589
crackerkiller5: i want one1281770407514

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: idkbitch EpicWin darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: pwninb1tchez )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2836/Peugeot_rayo_future_car


Robot blowjob crow rule 34
Robot blowjob crow rule 34 robot (56) , blowjob (572) , crow (2) , rule 34 (177)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254902920222.jpg Info: JPG, 234 Kbytes (924x816) Added by: robohitler (Oct 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: NOOO!!!!! Not Crow!!!!!!!1254981433519
Harlick: Rule 34, bitches!1255109707173
FalzeProphet: Mystery Sodomy Theather 30001255151167844
Anonymous: wtf!?1259815827166
Anonymous: me next1259824542130
goatman67: for real?1259825091515
HappyGoLumpy: you bastards! why?!!!1266441451998
iprobablyhateyou: Manstory Suckoff Testicles 30001266441680619
Anonymous: wait what? NNNNNOOOOO! DAMN YOU ALL TO HELL!1269664637672
Furore23: Because no exceptions. But goddammit, sometimes the law is a cruel mistress.1278085035526
Anonymous: no... why?1278740073777
Anonymous: Cambot... Gypsy... Tom Servo... No!!!!1281626307767
Jessica: Wonder if that is Joel Hodgson or Mike Nelson? OMFG!!!! It might be Pearl.....I always thought she was a tranny1282083563815
BENDOWN: damn forgot the oil1282089265614

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/57277/Robot_blowjob_crow_rule_34


SAY NO TO CONDOMS - Just punch her in the stomach instead
Say no to condom punch hello aids say no to (1) , condom (50) , punch (55) , hello aids (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235486843178.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (768x614) Added by: *.telecomitalia.it (Feb 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Boreece: Well then, let me take you up on that offer, c'mere sweetie :F1254836396510
Anonymous: Technically an act of God, religion would have to be in favor of it.1254838783249
Anonymous: Or in the booty.1254842898420
toxic: pretty much self explanatory1254848677384
danie: i don't like condoms...1258004185255
Anonymous: i just plow my cock up into their stomach and impale the fetus1258007085950
Aalfred666: spoken like a true 4chanr1272172916474
FX: FALCON!!!!!!! PUUUUUUUUUUNCH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1272205762299
Anonygod420: YOU LEG END1272231900611
Warg: OMFG I think I'm in love!1272237009184
Anonymous: I know this girl1272975238359
Anonymous: haha thats great1277723673311
Anonymous: cheap slut1281521124858
Anonymus: cheap abortion1281527595775

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Syphilic ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2397/SAY_NO_TO_CONDOMS_-_Just_punch_her_in_the_stomach_instead


Black bricks
Black bricks black (387) , bricks (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235401456628.jpg Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sunseterat: Smile nigger.1261729949275
Ironmikie: That nigger's like midnight!!!1261742753924
santa: no wonder they make good special forces cause they blend into the blackness1261769197621
crackerkiller5: nigga stole my light!!!1261793506331
JMS: Better than seeing Chris Dodd1262825461189
jman: Wow that took a minute1263374767158
ghostoftime: I'm black but this motherfucker is pitch black.1263905660676
Anonymous: "Special forces"? Special Ed, is more like it. Nogs in the Elite Corps are a rarity. None in the Navy Seals. No women either. You sort it out ...1264441852317
ImYourMomBIATCH: Ahahahhahahaha, he the most nigger nigger in the hole world!1280844910481
Anonymous: when you sdee it you'll shit dicks, fags!1281553141735
Anonymous: That nigga is black like an armpit of a cricket!1281559862669
Limerick: Wait, "them?" Fuckshit, there's more!1281566035118
Anonymous: thats some scary shit1281593532764
Anonymous: when you see it you'll shit dicks!1283442796450

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2293/Black_bricks


Fat
Fat fat (580)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235406180958.jpg Info: JPG, 62 Kbytes (720x480) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Nom Nom Nom1240971831739
Anonymous: she must be real hungry1247662921915
Bubble: now you don't see her on the McDonalds adds...?1247663186626
Hughbie: McDonalds, it'll get you there....1247663954459
Anonymous: another truly american beauty1247714577276
Furore23: The USA should just ship its fatties & retards into the army and dump them in Africa. No matter what happens next, at least one problem will be solved.1263328345470
Anonymous: she sits like a gorilla1263334143297
4chansucks: kill it1263338514591
Squirrely1: Thank goodness that the bed has no frame... I do hope the house has a renforced foundation...LOL1263338967618
Anonymous: yes, very exotic. thank you1267241515808
Brit Fags Suck: more britfags stereotyping Americans, huh? I've been to england and they are just as fat with teeth like a baracuda. Furore23 and Hughbie should ship their moms to Africa since they already love nigger cock so much. Just think, all that nigger cocks their moms can take in all of theri holes. They would be in heaven1267244202950
harmless lunatic: Slimmer of the year in relapse.1267286010397
Hughbie: lol @ brit fags suck. So in your opinon if a person doesn't live in the usa, then they must live in the uk? Makes sense though seeing yanks aren't well taught in geography.1267286877460
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1267313886758

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: vinnyv ) , hated by 5 (last: Quantum69 DrP3rv9p33ps djh123 Nickeh43 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2267/Fat


Robot lobster
Robot lobster robot (56) , lobster (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/mischievious/lobster.jpg Info: JPG, 6576 Kbytes (4288x2848) Added by: mischievious (Mar 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Do these also cry in boiling water?1331510987722
Furore23: Cute, now program them to make pancakes.1331512868203
Anonymous: ^nice1331520961759
Munster: Little Mermaid 30001331570348903
Anonymous: Is this why they are so expensive at Red Lobster?1331573075249
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Clock to the right is 20 mins past eight..1331573561581
nigel: strange1371009183742
Anonymous: Drop it into a volcano and listen to it hiss!1371487135116
tokerator: RIP B52s1371488444270
kebabdeleter: Obama Spy Gadgets taking upskirt shots on the beach1371489144950
Anonymous: Cool1515108325784
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208710/Robot_lobster


blow me
Dandelion blow wish wind blowjob pun dandelion (3) , blow (13) , wish (5) , wind (11) , blowjob (572) , pun (61)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fc07.deviantart.net/fs15/i/2007/063/b/2/blow_me_by_maoweb.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (900x600) Added by: cliptoe (Sep 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cliptoe: self evident1283885114919
YuLiekPicturz: they should make a card of this..1283891460841
Limerick: c4c greeting cards would be epic.1283891578459
chrud: now, why can't women be as open and honest as this dandelion?1283897691555
savageman69: lame1283897814240
interwebz: ^agree1283907150157
Anonymous: Cute1294433677502
djh123: k1312547175258
Hughbie: this haz potential1312553755994
HWood: sure. I liek Limericks idea.1312554775104
Lickathesplit: And i'm huffin' and i'm puffin' and i'll blow your house down..1312566640176
Anonymous: fuck1312601587706
Anonymous: 'Blow Me...A kiss before you go...Blow Me, just to let me know.... Ah, Dino, we miss you!1402473425820
Anonymous: First, let me get a daffodildo!1403092177260

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Danijuventus ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148846/blow_me


Weed bag poodle dog
Weed bag poodle dog weed (323) , bag (21) , poodle (3) , dog (514)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258284980555.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (500x603) Added by: Hughbie (Nov 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: Pyro? Lemme guess. One of your helpers?1258285359148
DutchGuy: GOOD BOOOYYYYY *pet*1258301399604
Pyro: hehehe good boy Doobie1258520600471
ItsKelis: now bring it to mama1260396944403
chanchanman: yorkshire 831264111147677
nerolism: good dog1264113006160
TASTYbacon: A dog will communicate through the Oscillations of its cornea, in its eye. now I was in a boating accident about 4 years ago involving a flare, and it damaged my eye. This allowed my cornea to oscillate or resonate at the same frequency of a dogs cornea so that's how I can communicate with DAGS.1264479004626
goatman67: *DOGS1264888514803
\m/: *DAGS1264897058135
kaz: ^DERPS1264919559445
Vincent859: TASTYbacon, could you please communicate to this little critter that I need that bag of cannabis, oops, I mean BROCCOLI?1269125136407
Grave: lol.1269125611718
Keep It Lit: Hey dog you best come back wit my shit1270025306990
Furore23: Aw, what a helpful little fellow.1278778815844

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: midgeinc Iaquinta djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68034/Weed_bag_poodle_dog


HERE FOLLOWS A LIST OF SEVERAL DEMONS - AND THEIR SIGILS OF SUMMONING
Demon satan religion chart demon (14) , satan (16) , religion (396) , chart (154)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283123390083.png Info: PNG, 203 Kbytes (1291x2228) Added by: XENU (Aug 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RiddleMeThis: Oooooo-kayyyyyy *sidling towards the door*1283142972109
Moongrim: I'll file that down in my esoteric drawer1283170662779
Harvey: None of them will invoke you getting laid1283203722690

Redrocco
1283205527931
Anonymous: what kind of nerds came up with this pointless pointlessness?1283205679106
XENU: It worked on your mom, Moon1283216602983
Nickeh43: Well hell, if nothing else I have some cool names for kids or pets1283223189132
savageman69: all satanist suck a dick1283224022775
mACÄK: transistor and resistors... the rest i never use1283375582836
Harvey: \n// SZCHOCKIR. Two Demons in the pink, one Demon in the stink.1283376003711
anon: holy hand grenade!1283376877347
Anonymous: useless shit1283379663335
Twinchlian: Tried the Succubi. It worked. Got laid. She was hot. Some burns, but no scars. Go for it.1283467801466
Anonymous: its only for emergences?1283496591739

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Lexicon Furore23 SexKiller ) , hated by 1 (last: Fr0z7y1337 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147353/HERE_FOLLOWS_A_LIST_OF_SEVERAL_DEMONS_-_AND_THEIR_SIGILS_OF_SUMMONING


Dear Superintendent, My child attends Gelinas Jr.H. The school's paper has been regularly showing something called "Know Your Meme".
Troll email 4chan school troll (237) , email (14) , 4chan (628) , school (160)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273805983876.png Info: PNG, 17 Kbytes (942x582) Added by: Anonymous (May 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: parenting fail?1273853765226
Furore23: If the world frightens your precious little princess, sue EVERYTHING.1273929570239
Steven Jobs: You as a parent have failed to guide your child through the innernetz. You bought him a ticket to everywhere & YOU wonder why he got on a particular bus! FAIL!1273937346403
greyhoundpaul: parental controlls on the computer bitch! lol1274187991543
anon09: Chan WIN again!1275011566643
cybersinner: That is what you get for not monitoring your child while they are on the internetz.1275356314307
Anonymous: "Dear Parent, I am truly sorry you failed as a parent by expecting the internet to take your place in monitoring and controlling what you child has access to and what he learns. I *DEMAND* you show tits or GTFO. Sincerly, The Superintendent."1275393938651
Anonymous: well tell the little shithead not to look at that then1275917636641
Kamakazi.: I just nostalgia'd. Happened to me once, now I'm here.1275922062717
FreeBirdMarine: ^^ lol!1275922202156
Anonymous: Oh dear, another parent confronted with the reality of the world!1275922525532
Anonymous: fag parent with nigger aids1275924410614
Anonymous: I think she's partly right - the school newspaper shouldn't be posting references that would lead their students to 4chan.1275926379838
boss: YET! ANOTHER BUBBLEWRAPPED KID! Good luck, when the "real world " comes callling. soft heads ...................everywhere.................1275953255801

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: pepe64 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/124880/Dear_Superintendent,_My_child_attends_Gelinas_Jr.H._The_school's_paper_has_been_ regularly_showing_something_called_"Know_Your_Meme".


Background moon city balloon
Background moon city balloon background (467) , moon (54) , city (114) , balloon (47)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263609293453.jpg Info: JPG, 294 Kbytes (1280x1024) Added by: tkleet (Jan 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Not too bad. Not great, but not bad.1277823698777
djh123: sweet :)1308397434308
BnSneky: Fuck Yeah1308411814340
Anonymous: dividing ny zero still sucks balls1308411881615
AnonymousAAAAAAAA: AAAAAAAA1515068681498
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84373/Background_moon_city_balloon


/b/ - Water got turned off. Can't flush toilets. #2 is Imminent. Wat 2 do?
Advice itt toilet advice (280) , itt (354) , toilet (132)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img510.imageshack.us/img510/8989/60990644.jpg Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: *.cox.net (Nov 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: Eat it1259177053253

bananaman
TUB
1259181706991
Pyro: go to nearest store or neighbor, DESTROY THE TOLIET1259183932256
t-money: 2 GIRLS ONE CUP1259204489891
SickNote: ^GTFO1259205699591
Anonymous: shit in garbage bag1259216201905
Bubble: ^GTFin1259218830109
IAKSAKKAK: why flush?1259225569823
aNOMynous: shit, close toilet, wait till water comes on1259233729634
Anonymous: go outside with a wrench and turn the water back on take a dump and flush then wait the till city turns it off again simple as that1259308976431
TheHitman: get off internet...go pay the bill, that usually helps and its simple =)1259314931770
Hughbie: ^LOL....1259329001696
4chansucks: shit anyway1259342369515
cogent: shit your pants, you deserve it for letting things get this bad1259375042321

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70370//b/_-_Water_got_turned_off._Can't_flush_toilets._#2_is_Imminent._Wat_2_do?


Muffin top tramp stamp shorts tattoo
Muffin top tramp stamp shorts tattoo muffin top (1) , tramp stamp (1) , shorts (14) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1334596855938.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (480x720) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Meanwhile in Italy1334607726640
DireWolf2012: STUPID.FUCKING.BITCH.1334609057520
mischievious: wtf? id pee in that crack while standing in line1334609195100
RubberG: How the fuck can it walk??1334613915194
Anonymous: buttlift ??/1334613971962
fiveby5: i can't stop staring @ this trainwreck.1334620866382
Anonymous: 21334623480945
Anonymous: an albino nigger1334625727280
MAELSTHUR: moar, not really...do not want ...1334976212572
Lavalancer: Lovely - NOT!1334979131924
Anonymous: Isn't she a walking health code violation? Ass crack in restaurant?1335013540699
Furore23: It's certainly a violation of style, ethics, and aesthetics.1335013695466
BBD: nice muffintop , scary but it accents the scank tat1335185024412
idrankallthebeer: why i never shop at walmart1335196167482

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NZT ChimpDaddy ) , hated by 5 (last: Quantum69 SLAVE45 GibblesNBits my99Busa djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212360/Muffin_top_tramp_stamp_shorts_tattoo


Blood sheep lamb religion ritual
Blood sheep lamb religion ritual blood (159) , sheep (19) , lamb (3) , religion (396) , ritual (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1333727936190.jpg Info: JPG, 321 Kbytes (1080x720) Added by: bananaman (Apr 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: lamb of christ1333731925694
Poopalotacus: after this, we're all going out for pizza! YAY!!!!1333811468340
MegaShit: Now throw in some onions and simmer over a low heat for four hours.1333817229487
Anonymous: what the f...1333822186914
sumdumfuckr: red lube 100% natural1334217838557
Quisine69: I see a naked chick in there1334275582639
paraxdnb: meanwile in albania1334322427875
Anonymous: oh this chick is bloody>>>hot! lol1340643895310
Mackan52: Yay, cult stuff1340644117617
Canucklehead: Too bad their not muzzies with a big vat of pork rinds.1340651955250
been there bangin': fucking medieval1340655247611
Anonymous: "This will make your underwear Holy.... and who doesn't love underwear with holes"?1340660827508
Itzcuintle: Where is this from?1340838149719
djh123: banner's backyard ^1340838203483

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: tibbby Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211382/Blood_sheep_lamb_religion_ritual


Fries hamburger food
Fries hamburger food fries (3) , hamburger (15) , food (245)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1334950079446.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: anal85 (Apr 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: DRROOOOOOLLING!!!1334953526779
spotswood: god, that looks yummy...1334954374221
mischievious: dessert1334954453179
spotswood: that looks yummier still...1334954695614
fiveby5: don't know if secret sauce can be trusted... or just sandwich trolling.1334974718449
KofeeAnon: Id fuck that before I ate it, then RIP from coronary artery disease1335046945784
Cheesecake: Toss on a stick of butter, and I'll two with extra salt and a lard milkshake1353486478337
Anonymous: American midnight snack1353496134621
SpaceBum: I just came. LOL1353499451681
SpaceBum: I just comed, came, whatever, just give me a double with a large frie and an eggnog milkshake. LOL1353499619134
Bulbasaur111919: ^ Do either of these 'hilarious' comments require a capital lol?1353504798317
Anonymous: the food pics are the only thing that currently redeem this once great site?1353511472972
EvaBraunReloaded: disgusting...greasy shit1371314005997
Anonymous: and the american women wonder if their ass looks big, after eating this shit1371427084320

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: xaxx Furore23 CrackSnacker Quantum69 Lexicon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212746/Fries_hamburger_food


The United States is in no sense founded upon the Christian Doctrine.
Jesus hypocrisy fundamentalism usa constitution quote religion Jesus (225) , hypocrisy (4) , fundamentalism (1) , usa (442) , constitution (6) , quote (122) , religion (396)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1286471740787.jpg Info: JPG, 286 Kbytes (1536x1037) Added by: Furore23 (Oct 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Harvey: All your base are belong to us.1286482381310
defeat: This is good.1286483576582
Anonymous: and the learned spoke to and for the people and they have been fucking ignored by the stupid...1286484161781
Anonymous: and yet here we are...1286484239857

Anonymous
jesus is totally not satan
1286505258671
Furore23: ^ Thank you! Anon delivers.1286542568555
Greeft: Well said, but why is Jesus white? He most definitely was not white, so why is he portrayed as such in pretty much all of western popular culture?1286543270658
Furore23: ^ Because white people are the best, and if Jesus is all he's cracked up to be...1286544031146
Greeft: ^But Jesus wasn't all he was cracked up to be. He existed but wasn't the son of a fairy tale being.1286550807659
Furore23: ^ He still cock-punched Hitler and seduced the Bee-Girls from Saturn, so, yeah.1286642041103
Greeft: Remember Jesus died for our sins. So start sinning like crazy you fuckers or it was just an empty futile gesture.1286663251498
Anonymous: Both Pictures are Correct.. The True God is the Devil. Who created Christ to give a Ballance and Hope and the Challenge of Life itself.1297245069307
Anonymous: they have nigger for president - what did you expect???1297287534129
pocket: Google images>Jon McNaughton, if you need another reason to laugh @ christianity. Somehow I don't think Thomas Jefferson would approve.1297288587745

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: MrPerspective Furore23 ) , hated by 3 (last: semenov nigel redhotred )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/152859/The_United_States_is_in_no_sense_founded_upon_the_Christian_Doctrine.


Walk in room. Room is empty. What do.
Room itt question room (48) , itt (354) , question (218)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262962905608.jpg Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (600x600) Added by: O1010101 (Jan 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrisy: log in to c4c1262976620152
Bubble: i admire your honesty^1262978202642
Bubble: I don't have to log in, i jus open up e explorer and it my homepage, i been loged in since day one... :) when i've read a few threads chuckuld a bit, i look at me bike and think, it coz me 4 grand, it was worth it, then i abuse some people on here, make a gif or to, read shit like this one and write this, drink coffee <pretty much my life when i aint at work, and when i aint at work or on here i'm1262978364800
Bubble: in the peak district, so i dont really give a shit abou anything thats said in the pic.1262978507606
wr104gamma: Turn on Bob Marley and turn that frown upside down, sad clown.. Or go to the strip club and get wasted1263011565157
Anonymous: Then you Realise that Realise is actually spelled Realize... and you kill yourself for the utter fail at your attempt to see the fail...1266846760198
Bubble: Grammerfag alert^1266848607390
Pyro: Smoke pot1266897235261
darkstan: Pyro knows plenty, IMHO.1266900524620
Anonymous: smoke weed everyday1266900809921
Anonymous: FAP1267241666586
Eddy: DO A BARRELROLL1269934348893
shooptrooper: hey sounds like my life this is when you kill urself for lolz and so you can get out of this shitty world1270184486127
LeashedHate: Uh, what I do every fucking morning captain obvious.......rape my cats and enjoy a light. Then I rape my cats again.1270186504176

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81562/Walk_in_room._Room_is_empty._What_do.


Bush family connection info president
Bush family connection info president bush (60) , family (205) , connection (4) , info (382) , president (31)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275638506226.jpg Info: JPG, 237 Kbytes (1100x908) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this reeks of unadulterated bullshit.1275640815673
Furore23: It MIGHT all be true. But who cares? By the time you get about six steps away, the connection is utterly meaningless.1275651145614
TotallyNasty: WHen you get a certain amount of steps up and then down the ladder you're related to everyone of your same species... Stepping sideways with cousins of cousins is just wallhacking, Makes me related to a nigger, a jew, Adolf Hitler, the pope, etc etc etc...1275651385698
Anonymous: 'removed'? from who/what/huh?1276776497208
Anonymous: lol1277044527194
Anonymous: LOSER DEMOCRATS!!!!!!1277089439705
Anonymous: Better than the family of the Obamas, which could have played in "planet of the apes"1277571857933
ThelemicMage: Anon08.. parent relative removed. How about reading up on shit before you post comments, you fucking imbecile.1277594657442
Anonymous: GWB - totally removed1278168630115
Leezus: If this is true it explains alot, I could care less about the higher class though.1283108816943
Anonymous: I made a diagram like this once on the back of a newspaper. Of course, I was high on meth and hadn't slept in a week...1283917359360
Anonymous: One of the illuminati bloodlines that control the world1283927008905
Anonymous: check out the New England Historical Genealogy Society to find out lots of famous people are related to politicians.1283927493756
Flarp: Wow. Interesting. 26th removed is maximum in the world today. So, unless 'vampires' get special consideration, fail.1283943057777

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130986/Bush_family_connection_info_president


Emma watson tits seethrough
Emma watson tits seethrough emma watson (168) , tits (2509) , seethrough (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1333496381250.jpg Info: JPG, 930 Kbytes (2209x3000) Added by: Captngeetch (Apr 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: why so serious1333514872337
Anonymous: slut1333522720314
Anonymous: red1343927181802
halfmast: i remember when she used to be hot1343978418343
Quantum69: ^i remember when she use to give me a boner..... oh wait, still does :D1343978492772
Anonymous: Emma's hot cause she's not hot. If she wanst a celebrity, she'd be a typical girl and for some reason, thats attractive to you trolls1344025261279
inonymous: ^True1346158308891
insidejob: i love that fur on her cheeks1346159612425
Arschloch33: well done1346191841591
Anonymous: DANDRUFF ALERT!!1346192772896
Anonymous: If she begged a little, I'd let her.1346192882354
Pericles: I stopped fancying her after her 15th birthday.1346301176234
Anonymous: FFFFFAAAAAAAAPPPPPPPPP1347912901461
Anonymous: No1394682715961

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SallyTaylor619 Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: StormTrooper )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211128/Emma_watson_tits_seethrough


Interracial
Interracial interracial (178)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264509211177.jpg Info: JPG, 33 Kbytes (445x638) Added by: grokelfinger (Jan 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WTF HE LOOKS LIKE A BABY KOALA1270563898393
Hughbie: she'll just eat him like the rest...1270568853733
Stu: one fart and he's toast1270657764553
skittles: they belong together1270677034274
Anonymous: she's got a hairy mole on her back1270691860877
Anonymous: nigger sho like his white bwomen1270697027164
whackoguitarriff: he can have her. we don't want her back1270704891863
IAKSAKKAK: THATS A HUGE BITCH!1270714006985
Anonymous: HAHA1272300277395
anarcacist: Now back up quickly and slam him repeatedly against the wall1272365398985
NIGGERWIGGERTIGGERBI: keep it in the circus1272386031806
Anonymous: You can't make this shit up.1272392235228
DNCA: back that ass up !1278315828572
Anonymous: Turn around luv, I think you sat in something.1278318054740

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 Quantum69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/86841/Interracial


Darling, we've been together so long... there's something I want to ask you...
Trap proposal comic fffuuu trap (120) , proposal (1) , comic (463) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1286442972389.png Info: PNG, 536 Kbytes (784x1174) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anon: uh... have a nice day then..1286447251555
wupme: if you didn't notice it before, then who cares?1286447434916
Grave: ^fag.1286451529776
Anonymous: Roy & Hayley1286456801263
YuLiekPicturz: im with wupme1286468912693
CRACE: rofl!1291229044716
Grave: ^^ Yeah? you guys moved together already? fags.1291229700990
lily84: i also agree with wupme and yu1291229856185
Anonymous: xD that sucks xD1291229951668
Grave: WHAT IS THIS, GAY SHIT STORM?!1291230406943
Clownichter: GAY HURRICANE, VOLCANO, TSUNAMI, EARTHQUAKE1291256769498
Anonymous: Guess he hadn't banged her yet.1291258309464
blackal: hahahaha fucking loser.1291258476824
Boreece: Proposing marriage without having sex beforehand? Preposterous!1291592203935

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/152802/Darling,_we've_been_together_so_long..._there's_something_I_want_to_ask_you...


Life Instructions: Have fun, Do not hurt people, Do not accept defeat, Strive to be happy
Life instructions life (63) , instructions (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1250583051285.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (600x367) Added by: Hughbie (Aug 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: why did the guy hang himself in the last picture?1250597930498
Sinonymous: he found happyness1250599804577
randyvanburen: HE came lol1250604248840
Anonymous: Do not accept defeat? What the fuck.1250896519533
DutchGuy: by any means necessary.1250950978920
Pyro: i see nothing prohibiting weed...I can do the first and last steps1251080376970
jackfrosty: These seem to be instructions for gaity... Do not want.1251098059840
Furore23: ^ Closet.1277308510629
Limerick: I take issue with the second instruction. Furore, why the fuck are you always above me?1277370527705
Anonymous: ^ In every relationship, there is a dominant and a submissive.1277386515117
Grave: ^^GTFO.1277386598790
Flarp: Yeah, do not accept defeat. Because, defeat is an innevitability. And, if you accept it, you wont be able to get any good shots in before it devours you whole.1277604874693
Anti-PC Hero: This "Do not hurt people" sounds gay.1284897799892
Limerick: Must I really not hurt people?1286351036702

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: NZT semenov darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/42367/Life_Instructions:_Have_fun,_Do_not_hurt_people,_Do_not_accept_defeat,_Strive_to _be_happy


UP THE SHUT FUCK
Yoda thread stfu yoda (13) , thread (1018) , stfu (29)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246731714074.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (471x462) Added by: *.com.mx (Jul 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: yessir1247103400307
Anonymous: I lol'd1247171634318
Flammenfaust: isnt it "the fuck you must shut up "1249344695315

Anonymous
Up you
1249353380839
Yoda: Flammenfaust is right1252455854621
ImaD00d: ^You mean, "right, Flammenfaust is"1252460506861
Muchert: hahaha... lol1264397120922
KarmaPickles: To Potato I can count.1264398173666
Zinc: lolwut1264434334699
Anonymous: actually shouldn't it be "the fuck up, you must shut"1264435926482
Anonymous: clever xDDD1264460240886
flarp: I'd add, 'bitch" , or "beatch" to the end of it.1264465831553
Anonymous: "Shut the fuck up, you will"1275267313907
Anonymous: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6P_RY5wadIs1294816628692

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: MAELSTHUR Cunt81 Masleca ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/31460/UP_THE_SHUT_FUCK


DESU FOREVER!
Angry desu angry (60) , desu (42)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238819780669.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (400x557) Added by: *.phatservers.com (Apr 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: DESU!!!!!!11249263779483
Anonymous: HELL YEA!!!1249774539901
Anonymous: DESUDESUDESU1255062779967
Anonymous: FUCK DESU YOUR ALL FAGS1255067132346
Squirrely1: ^ I agree...1255099636275
Swiney: DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1255210011572
Aalfred666: WTF is desu??1271574487685
Warg: Fuck Desu. Its not amusing in any way.1271578692181
Anonymous: Is Amusing... Is is is So Desu to you...DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1283901274229
Anonymous: If SHe from Linux Land would be SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO SUDO. bUT JUST TO KEEP WITH TRADITION THIS ONCE.......DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU D..1283901363981
Anonymous: gay1283905922927
gookheadcrusher: Hiroshima Nagasaki Desu1382158870313
Anonymous: DESU > DEUS > EDUS > EUDS > EUSD > UESD > USED. Yep, that's it!1444593315262

Eat that
1513705750501

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8201/DESU_FOREVER!


Y, R & U - ARE FUCKING LETTERS
Grammar itt advice grammar (29) , itt (354) , advice (280)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i44.tinypic.com/inhf5t.jpg Info: JPG, 143 Kbytes (290x1595) Added by: Swiney (Apr 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: This would be a good read for most of you motherfuckers.1271245018899
Anonymous: fuk u1271253873720
FuCkNuT: fu q1272227915304
Warg: I fucking love this.1272237381277
darkwing duck 421: D1272264833754
darkwing duck 421: Not cool no likey thinking1272264865458
Master Pokerlord: the truth will make you free!!!!1272270551152
Anonymous: grammer nazis favorite story1272330009560
Youngin: they're goes an hero1272333495769
Youngin: than y r u so mad its not like their doing any harm1272333797446
Anon: Too long. Did not read.1272395374783
Anonymous: I love the smart people on /b/1272578765385
Master Pokerlord Jed: ^yeah but there arent lots of us nowadays1272584731685
Anonymous: To whoever made these: I love you.1272855165894

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NZT Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/109489/Y,_R_&_U_-_ARE_FUCKING_LETTERS


Guns pistol money photo
Guns pistol money photo guns (4) , pistol (11) , money (145) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/63660.jpg Info: JPG, 677 Kbytes (1600x1067) Added by: Ghostoftime (Apr 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Look at that pile of Glocks.1333252589830
idrankallthebeer: personally, i prefer the fully automatic filco at the bottom of the pile.1333265018723
spz557: H&K mp5k drools......1333265992327
RubberG: Stag Arms Ar15 with 9mm conversion.1333273204830
oooEYEooo: ...'a good way to self implode a so called civil society"...1333279922884
Lexicon: Needs lawyers to complete the song.1333280632348
Anonymous: If we were a civil society there would be no need for guns1335150934923
Ghostoftime: ^Faggot1349237758360
Mota: Yes please1349342546680
MURRICA: I own half of these1349376784664
anonymous: ^ desk, mouse, mouse pad and keyboard.1349394533520
BUTTSACK: Wow, those are good keyboards, those FILCO's1349412398731
Anonymous: Proff that someone is making big Cash from Online Crimes ?1350042073503
Anonymous: I guess it was tax season ? lol1350256391634

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210861/Guns_pistol_money_photo


Shut up... He might hear you!
Capitalism cartoon labor comic capitalism (17) , cartoon (197) , labor (2) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279803439906.jpg Info: JPG, 110 Kbytes (600x700) Added by: Qulcha (Jul 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: Ol kid gettin screwed over1279992295436
Anonymous: well put.1289676109233
Weed: True, true.1289743430458
Anonymous: If you have a problem with capitalism, try living in communism1298832579146
Anonymous: ^ it would be interesting to try living in Communism. Shame no-one has ever actually done it, though.1298834388259
Anonymous: read a book, niggas. this is commie faggotry of the first order.1298941323599
Anonymous: fuck the corporate world!!!1298941504162
Anonymous: Apparently brains and risking capital are worth something, too1299134494463
Furore23: Meh. There is a certain point here, but it completely leaves out the realities attached to administration, research, marketing, transport... you can't just have a guy in a room making shit. Everything's connected.1303064959185
Anonymous: Well, if communism were really possible, it would be actually great1303088585568
Furore23: Yep. It sounds awesome, but of all the systems of government possible, it is probably the most susceptible to corruption.1303108344499
rock: capitalism is a 'free er ' form of slavery. "read a book nigga" lol1303111242173
you lost the game: capitalism is cannibalism1324629595121
Vincent859: ^ Don't worry, you're going to find out exactly what the opposite of Capitalism is, very soon.1324629662364

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Moongrim ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138837/Shut_up..._He_might_hear_you!


At first i was like - But then I lolled
Accident gore meatball accident (233) , gore (629) , meatball (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Krogoth/grindburgerlol.jpg Info: JPG, 424 Kbytes (1602x730) Added by: Krogoth (Dec 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Feefdoodle: HAHAHAHA add mustard onions and ketchup and we have a party1293835241846
Koen: roflmfao1296688073383
Anonymous: so wrong lmao1296816995670
BnSneky: whoa1296817859612
Anonymous: Owned by giant camshaft. Fuuuuuuuuu...!1296825644699
Paspking: omg.. meatwad?1296844667670
Anonymous: funny1296847312630
Squirrely1: Paspking I thought the same thing....1296852488440
Anonymous: OMG harsh to laugh about such matters...1297094967646
ivanivanich: Baaahahahh you evil motherfucker :D1297102743546
MACKY83: camshaft fuk. I was like wtf is that?1297139438676
Anonymous: XD XD XD XD ROFL ROFL ROFL ROFL X'D1297909735278
Snork: MEAT WAD!!!1297964578443
Anonymous: RIP Meatloaf1297965276953

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Krogoth ) , hated by 1 (last: Lexicon )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162660/At_first_i_was_like_-_But_then_I_lolled


I WILL PRINT AND HANG ON A WALL ANY PICTURE ATTACHED TO A POST THAT ENDS IN 11
4chan itt 4chan (628) , itt (354)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256050064829.jpg Info: JPG, 22 Kbytes (353x334) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Pyro
1256062353491
Pyro: ^that was the wrong one1256062420722
FalzeProphet: 1256065080826
FalzeProphet: 1256065118842

Anonymous
1256075979192
Pyro: 1256076435613

Pyro
1256076511811
Anonymous: lolol the mantrain wins!1256080207345
Anonymous: mantrain FTW!1256088548245
Pyro: Yes i picked the right one that time1256088821546
FalzeProphet: Just make sure you put that where your mom can see it, faggot... LMAO1256088848929
Hughbie: someone is certainly going to have a something to explain on their wall....1256089748787
Anonymous: 100 possibilities, winrar in 7 posts. Are you kidding me? This was meant to be.1256094773996
Anonymous: Added by: randyvanburen (11 hours ago) <- sucks to be him?1256094820411

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61476/I_WILL_PRINT_AND_HANG_ON_A_WALL_ANY_PICTURE_ATTACHED_TO_A_POST_THAT_ENDS_IN_11


LUCKY'S LAST PHOTO - We'll Miss Him
Dog tiger rape dog (514) , tiger (37) , rape (208)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273125959827.jpg Info: JPG, 161 Kbytes (640x553) Added by: G3n7r0 (May 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: Lucky indeed1273154033151
sneekyself: go out with a bang lucky...1273208688658
whisperinghero: 'shopped1274933596933
suomynonA: this time the pussy is hitting him!!1274933958889
Anonymous: I wish I was that tiger.... or the dog... wtf, can I be both at once?1275444979520
slikwilly: ^no, you must pick one1275452087725
GoryGames: Who get in Danger, dies in Danger...1275461320953
Anonymous: It was ironic that pussy got him in the end!1275513682756
Why tho?: Why u mad tho?1287599139501
Bnsneky: who mad?1287599408122
Anonymous: lucky you are my hero1287617119979
Anonymous: is that fer reals?1287630634654
Fart33: did he die?1287630658949
Anonymous: somebody give this dog a bone1290900854991

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121439/LUCKY'S_LAST_PHOTO_-_We'll_Miss_Him


Win her over with Chloroform (tm)
Chloroform chloroform (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235722753963.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (700x582) Added by: *.mchsi.com (Feb 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BadBoy: The end to a perfect evening--start of a perfect weekend1255391590297
cracker_killer: you said it, not me1255401933682
ElAhrairah: "Chlorophorm: She'll pretty much have to." avaliable on the interwebs.1305536635940
RubberG: chloroporn1305542308891
djh123: ha1312954457149
Anonymous: What a romantic1312956327891
Bonefish: Works every time....as is my understanding.1350719649807
Mota: Chloroform is a known carcinogen. So please try and avoid smelling it's wonderfully minty fragrance.1350719904532
RectalRommney: jewish dating1350737509223
IHeartJews: Id go balls deep in a jew girl...ANY DAY. Especially if she had some delicious tiny tits.1350737960926
Anonymous: She's a real knockout!1364605116507
Flatty: I find this too satire hahah1514695606984
Anonymous: Chloroform should not be trademarked; that's the chemical name itself.1514870608373
Anonymous: ^pics, or it didn't happen1514887987757
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NZT Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2627/Win_her_over_with_Chloroform_(tm)


Santa deer redneck
Santa deer redneck santa (40) , deer (27) , redneck (34)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img193.imageshack.us/img193/1563/user116095pic3562912605.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (1024x679) Added by: PUSSYDESTROYER (Jan 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
KarmaPickles: AmerifuckinYeah! Soooo wrong. Rednecks warping thier little mutandz minds.1264303045838
Anonymous: Gotta love fuckin Texans1271106009431
Leezus: nah, thats gotta be PA! We deer hunt like mother fuckers!1280479767473
Anonymous: Yeah PA! :D1287337068382
BnSneky: That's just not right1287337452133
usarocks: lol, that should make the kids happy1287338333698
Snork: utility quad owners are WEIRD No one would ever go this to a Raptor1287351788544
Anonymous: fuckin cowboyzz1293185159427
Anonymous: 9431, I think that's in Michigan1293185558422
Anonymous: hahahahahhahahahahahaha1293185609291
Oldandevil: I see many years of therapy in some little kids future.1343793375219
Anonymous: I wear my, I wear my sunglasses at night. So cops don't, so cops don't see I'm high as a kite.1343796468715
Anonymous: So many wins, there are not enough internets to give them to adequately express our gratitude1343920773784
Canucklehead: Just regular deer. Reindeer are actually Elk.1343939969930

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85909/Santa_deer_redneck


Road crash truck mexican car accident fail
Road crash truck mexican car accident fail road (47) , crash (59) , truck (50) , mexican (19) , car (384) , accident (233) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274332186599.gif Info: GIF, 2046 Kbytes (321x248), Animated: 129 frames Added by: spoon (May 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: DAYUMM!!! Thats gonna hurt in the morning.1274339345293
cuntox: Oh what a feeling!1274343123550
robohitler: and nothing of value was lost1274346490174
Anonymous: stuck toyota gas pedal claims yet moar lives1274350080424
Pyro: HA1274350536231
greyhoundpaul: few less rednecks in the world. what can be wrong in that?1274351394151
Anonymous: ^^ Towel Heads1274351713583
TSC: That many less Mexicans.......GOOD.1274358297857

anonymous
1274367564703
Anonymous: Are we there yet?1274367875375
Anonymous: roll me over in the clover, they are fucked.1274368579138
anon2: i lol'd1274374071887
Anonymous: Dear Jackass. Please accept our submission anyway - it's HOT!!1274383916265
NigBickDigger: didnt look like anyone died. FAIL1274384244541

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: SallyTaylor619 DrSoapBox loggerman djh123 tokerator ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126968/Road_crash_truck_mexican_car_accident_fail


oh snap! i forgot to put on a condom. thats okay... i've already got aids.
Aids hiv condom aids (34) , hiv (8) , condom (50)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/already_got_aids.jpg Info: JPG, 21 Kbytes (475x184) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AssMan: LOL1261084945331
Bubble: hahahahahahahahahaaaaaaa1261086732182
NiggerHater: she must have fucked a nigger1261087073728
Anonymous: I lol'd1261087365592
Anonymous: Aids doesnt stop pregnacy.1278255585726
Antiphon: FFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!!!!!1310992375769
Hughbie: haha cop that!!1310998060176
Anonymous: i lold1310998485629
HWOOD: oh yea, she's been with niggers for sure!!1311005160182
Banshee5: loool :D1312969103905
Anonymous: Oh sheise! I forgot my republican, uh, you know, my scum bag.1380179140235
Jill mek: Jackpot dingdingding1514831803823
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6352/oh_snap!_i_forgot_to_put_on_a_condom._thats_okay..._i've_already_got_aids.


Japan tv game pedo
Japan tv game pedo japan (344) , tv (69) , game (184) , pedo (205)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260375131679.jpg Info: JPG, 151 Kbytes (1440x810) Added by: randyvanburen (Dec 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fuck that creepy kid from the ring is everywhere1260523954995
Anonymous: WTF! THAT colour flooring with THOSE taps !?1260539225230

kinganonymous
LOL
1260544164428
HornyBear: Do want! not little boy, but mama!1260555816339
Anonymous: What kind of show? woudn't this be illegal even in japan1261052130407
Spiritus: HOT^^1261067781194
Anonymous: sauce?!?1261233868909
tinyoflotus: what am i looking at? translate please1261253221662
Anonymous: The Japanese are certifiably insane.1262549442344
Anonymous: what show?1262556812382
Anonymous: wtf o-o thats crazy1262998495897
fuckingaye: we need sauce!1263066728714
drlaura: they r nuts, $ weirdest part is why do they blurr shit when its nuts anyway lol1263068554148
Anonymous: sauce !1263856724711

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Pragmatic Zrakox dirtyman77 NightStrike ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 3 (last: duke79 badbrains BigBlackNigger )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73543/Japan_tv_game_pedo


EUROFAGS: if you hate the US, why are you using our internet?
Usa internet question usa (442) , internet (173) , question (218)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274072454777.png Info: PNG, 18 Kbytes (558x451) Added by: Anonymous (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hate is such a strong word... I just think americans are dumb1274083170947
Anonymous: actually it was a british engineer joined by a belgian computer scientist that created the world wide web.1274083516492
Anonymous: your internet? roflmaopoe - the biggest inet-knot is based in Frankfurt/Germany1274083696277
kinganonymous: Lol, I won't worry for the internet U.S. just thanks for free internet. (not censorship)1274086326688
eripsa: u have no fucking idea that the internet was invented in Cern which is in Swiss (Europe..).u faild at the beggining but nevermind.keep trying. l2 win1274133192450
eripsa: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/CERN1274133251955
CreepisKryp: I am American...on America's behalf, I appologize for this. We can't round up all the morons...It's an epidemic here.1274133810234
Anonymous: ^ apology accepted (:1274134163364
Anonymous: INTERNET ISNT AMERICAN AMERIFAG!!!!!!!1274166460953
Pyro: @ CreepisKryp R U Really American? If so then maybe between the two of us we COULD round up the morons....wait SHIT IT IS AN EPIDEMIC!! U know wat that means dont ya kids? FREE NAPALM!!!1274166750626
USless: Why are you using our computer or our Mac's? Read a book! Dick1274167952445
Feefdoodle: i am also American i will join your party in searching for the dumbfucks1274187543236
iprobablyhateyou: Fucking Al Gore invented the internet you dumbfuck eurotards1274192794845
Hughbie: OMG Al Gore...the internet like maker person....he's a like real person....he made it without a calculator..1274194618871

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: darkstan Memp )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125851/EUROFAGS:_if_you_hate_the_US,_why_are_you_using_our_internet?


Love
Anime shit love hello kitty anime (162) , shit (237) , love (176) , hello kitty (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243910349294.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (581x734) Added by: *.optonline.net (Jun 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
your mom knows whaty: ewwwwwwwwwww wwwwwwwwwwwwww1245376928636
Anonymous: that the sound she makes while pooping her love for me?1245531563924
Jessica: Hey Guys ! Sorry for the way I have been acting . I guess I'm not myself these past days . I just want to say that I am sorry and I love all of you .1247016980961
Maybe Anonymous: Jessica ! If that is the way you apologize , I'm going to have to start getting into fights with you .1247018073312
Jessica: except for Brandon who is at home fucking his sock puppet1247501276114
Brandon: Eat dye and shit then eat shit and die ^^^^^^^^^^^^^1247506289962
Marcus: Awww she loves you.1247863917372
Propayne: Does this mean, my dearest Jessica, that you no longer hate me??1247876905238
Anonymous: just, no...1249284961235
Jessica: I still have a lot of love left for you Propayne. All I need is your address so that I can send it to you.1249319612413
whitehead: i wish Jessica had some love for me, I'm very jealous!!!!1250023186939
Death: She voided her bowels when i killed her. So she still has some left.1250024490129
Jessica: I still have alot of love to spread around. Who wants a Cleveland Steamer? And next time Death , make sure I'm dead before fucking me in the ass and walking away and leaving me for dead.1250112148604
ARRRGGG: EEEEWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW1250127584785

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: strolch ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/23415/Love


Penis erection
Penis erection penis (1049) , erection (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245437433029.jpg Info: JPG, 30 Kbytes (395x613) Added by: *.cox.net (Jun 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: tadaaa1246230366934
Anonymous: are these from balistics?1246488658321
Anonymous: Oh my skin doesn't encase it's self when it's turned off, this picture is not normal xD1249175548707
Anonymous: your head is too big lol1262104948104
Anonymous: Foreskin, Nasty cut that dick1262109235501
Murtyank TR: i love you foreskin..1262159482866
Anonymous: I donated my foreskin to burn victims1271605431397
Anonymous: foreskin rules1271608642871
El Capitan: I cut that shit and made it into a hat. "here ya go, kid"1271984402504
Anonymous: silly europeans, you're doing it wrong!1272138346620
Anonymous: christian cock1277850959686
Anonymous: Stoopid christians get suckered into cutting without being jews!! suckerrrrsss!!1277853214744
PUSSYSLAYER: black penis is at the bottoem lol1277854302678
Anonymous: I'll take a foreskin1277858283880

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/27533/Penis_erection





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!