Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36879 files, 23230 Mbytes
There are 9953 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Random images
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 20952 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Middle finger girl
Middle finger girl middle finger (66) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s3.amazonaws.com/twitpic/photos/large/35452359.jpg?AWSAccessKeyId=0ZRYP5X5F6FSMBCCSE82&Expires=1255282083&Signature=h3YHqXOA5Bp9EUFfvjaETOjefvg%3D Info: JPG, 173 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: daddy shows you how to use it1258850079184
Squirrely1: Remember when you beak the hymen it wont grow back...Tee Hee... :)1258854926523
Swiney: Maddie McCann??1258855287240
Circusmnkee: Baby trying to get in the oven in the background.1259085503543
Anonymous: And what do you think of President Obama little girl???1265112190235
ManChowder: I'll have her and her sister1271178886478
Anonymous: but i'll start with the one showing me that finger.1271242983502
boogergotgoofy: you know she's naked from the waist down...1271487676501
mudspunk: you said his name was poo-bear, dont be mad , itll dry up and flake off1271488078637
Aalfred666: i wish she was my daughter1271568691426
Anonymous: if she was mine, i would show her what that finger was really for.1271644591712
Anonymous: lol1272342112517
Anon: Make your own fucking sammich, biatch1272395004182
Anonymous: fap off1279118719985

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/58564/Middle_finger_girl


Boy lick barbie mickey mouse young
Boy lick barbie mickey mouse young boy (103) , lick (162) , barbie (22) , mickey mouse (11) , young (90)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267609733348.jpg Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (434x665) Added by: haha (Mar 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: doing what he saw daddy doing to the baby sitter1270410632314
Anonymous: its different1278455955531
Moongrim: Pedo bear potential1278457190187
Anonymous: lol1278467582904
Anonymous: Atta boy! Normally we don't play with dolls, son, but you seem to have your head on straight.1278602498285
Anonymous: hell yeah man!!! straight is back!!1284832872446
Anonymous: Got Milk?1284833017480

Bubble
Got neskwick?
1284833634187
anon: ^ is that normal milk?1284839641886
Anonymous: horny toddlars1285384081813
andy: learn yung1285473281176
MrPerspective: THAT's the proper way to play with dolls! This kid will go a long way in life. (Reminds me of myself @ his age.)1301883605112
TitsMagoo: White chick's tit or black mouse's cock... no contest1302258137316
MrPerspective: ^ lulz1302326924257

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/97583/Boy_lick_barbie_mickey_mouse_young


Smoking girl circle smoke photo
Smoking girl circle smoke photo smoking (89) , girl (385) , circle (27) , smoke (108) , photo (1835)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1326090521247.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (600x600) Added by: decroder (Jan 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: They grow up so fast ;)......1326094735921
MrSandynigger: Brings a tear to my eye =')1326152939314
fiveby5: i didn't learn to blow smoke rings like that till i was 14. she's a savant.1326157109868
Oldandevil: It is all in the way she is using her tongue... ummmm... hold that thought, something suddenly just came up.1326158209392
Anonymous: her favorite letter will be "0" later down the road...1326158280717
Anonymous: hot1327187194764
LastResort: Ron English1327192842989
halfmast: is this a sally mann photo? she likes to take pictures of little girls smoking1327212719146
Moongrim: Welcome to Marlboro Country.1327245731673
Anonymous: hotttttttttt1327540934859
Anonymous: Smoke signals for cock1333991010442
Anonymous: Orgasm face1334001100758
Anonymous: lồn1338775166772
Anonymous: She's hired.1338822353690

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201011/Smoking_girl_circle_smoke_photo


YOU SURE? - Dude, I'm telling you. She's 18.
Asian girl japan asian (370) , girl (385) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/3005.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (500x667) Added by: lordroy (Jun 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lordroy: oh come on, if you cant laugh at this, then just go fuck yourself...1277511344344
Anonymous: 18 months oh yeah!!1277513342961
Squinky: She's a cop1277553536922
anonymous: jakie chan dressed as a little girl1277573850544
Anonymous: Jap miget, she is 18:]1277686194767
Anonymous: 18 ? Ok i'll take your word for it. not that it matters though. I already tied her to some concrete blocks and tossed her off the bridge.1278804191907
pedobear: FAP FAP FAP1279254472909
Anonymous: too old.1279254615177
Nickeh43: 18 MONTHS?!?1279258675683
Anonymous: WHAT IS SHE EATING? Honestly that shit looks tasty...1279325692116
toasteroven69: 18 MONTHS maybe.....but hey.....who can tell these days right?1279329586160
Anonymous: Baskin Robins 31 Flavors. Ice Cream, and yes that shit is tasty!1279333759954
lordroy: personally I love Baskin Robins ice cream!1279412962979
Anonymous:   ∆1279431186631

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 lordroy ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134385/YOU_SURE?_-_Dude,_I'm_telling_you._She's_18.


Beer young service family child drink
Beer young service family child drink Beer (67) , young (90) , service (2) , family (206) , child (38) , drink (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/heavN/1a26353ec2c5c8f781a69e9bbc1b2fa9.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (600x477) Added by: heavN (Nov 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
heavN: thats how it works1289136952796
Anonymous: never again say ''kids are useless''1289143526693
chumpno1: 'merica1289207004981
Anonymous: Slave Children.. pfft1289226538249
AnonymousR: How could he do that to a child?! Making her serve such a cheap beer...1289270110839
Anonymous: kiddie porn and beer? this guy is enjoying life1289277322125
Flarp: Stephen Hawking ties one on1289296503626
purestblue: paedophilia is a falacy, the kids get adults drunk and then take advantage of us1289332768950
Anonymous: disgusting1289339269425
Anonymous: hold on... how do you know the kid is not getting the guy drunk then fucking him?1289791493574
sickfuck88: ^ fail1289976218704
RiddleMeThis: True - I got my mother drunk one night - hehehe1290402922688
anonymous: ^^ your mother's cunt is a fail sickfuck881298332822725
Dean Diehl: it's completely okay if he eats her pussy after, to thank her for bringing the beer.1298524150625

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Kingcholo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156194/Beer_young_service_family_child_drink


Friend rape gay boy
Friend rape gay boy friend (55) , rape (208) , gay (464) , boy (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243903994147.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (688x480) Added by: *.PLBB.US (Jun 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: welcome to the world of aids1244185581172
Anonymous: Man the broomsticks lads, and prepare to sodomize!1244196680332
Anonymous: hold him tight till I get some lube guys1245177071435
Anonymous: just three more white boys planning ahead1246928635981
Anonymous: With friends like these, who needs enemas?1247030726597
Anonymous: i came1247701338648
Anonymous: time for some sodomy1248602212522
CK: remember kids if you poor concrete around the ankles and drop him in the ocean ifs free sex1248602655109
InsanitySK: that was hawt1248603228592
Anonymous: ooh the guy on the ground it hawt ;)1248841944388
Anonymous: wow1251396135810
Anonymous: wow mmm1251396147166
Anonymous: Prepared for the lord's come1257209468311
cracker_killer: all the posts above me is gay fags1257211197108

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: eyur2 Coro morguerat daion2000 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/23391/Friend_rape_gay_boy


Pedo duck bath
Pedo duck bath pedo (205) , duck (50) , bath (158)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/chinese_duck.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: First to fart - lost the game1240457003124
Anonymous: wash it as fast as you like hun1242913799361
Anonymous: "So.... He he.... You come here often?"1242961985850
Anonymous: shooped like a bitch1247458336330
Anonymous: "I hope that’s a bar of soap daddy."1249944677903
ThrillBilly: "i hope thats NOT a bar of soap daddy"1249950935300
Anonymous: Pedobear uses Asain stealth disguise :O1249951017112
ARRRGGG: Don't worry she feels nothing,...AsainPedobear=microdick1249977871124
Anonymous: Oh don't mind that Zhang, that's just a brush...1254525137125
Anonymous: Dady, wasn't this bath empty when we sat in it?1254528472903
Anonymous: "Lets just hope mummy doesn't come home anytime soon"1257608975684
Anonymous: I feel sooo dirty. Uhhh clean1257647872178
FalzeProphet: This is common in a lot of Asian cultures. Its a form of bonding and its not sexual at all. (Though I wouldnt doubt its happened)1257648887378
Anonymous: DUCKY SAYS RUNNNNN!1257812025189

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: mister1onely capeta sexyjohn5 blaubaer64 ) , hated by 2 (last: avalick spotswood )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9146/Pedo_duck_bath


Family father
Family father family (206) , father (14)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/securedown.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (558x745) Added by: beepb00p (Jul 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: pakistani or indian ?1280278146886
ImYourMomBIATCH: Nice girl (far right), how much does it cost?1280281958624
Charlotte: paki1280282456435
nothing: That is me, in spirit.1280354987439
G3n7r0: Aww, I wonder how many of them will die from dysentery.1281534877693
Solomon Grundy: Hey! ImYourMomBIATCH how much you little sis cost? wd she love to be fucked from ass?........... idont be frowned I can pay you extra bucks as commission.......1282495763866
Anonymous: um, thats nasty...1282510892635
Anonymous: b0g.org, find this picture, view the rest, LOL1283525878624
g-man: 10 dolla looooong time1283535685260
Anonymous: aww he looks happy1283549651336
ImYourMomBIATCH: Solomon Grundy: Hi you sandnigger, wtf are you doing here on c4c? Gtfo!1289302203792
boss: Coming to America !!1289317121685
Anonymous: He killed all those kids after that pic - no joke , he drowned them. look it up if you must.1289378246487
chumpno1: http://www.allvoices.com/contributed-news/5580333-man-in-syria-drowns-his-four-children1289384235675

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135944/Family_father


Pedobear baby plush toy
Pedobear baby plush toy pedobear (335) , baby (245) , plush (39) , toy (34)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/27378.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: spoon (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
killzMinuz9: that kid is as good as fucked, pedobear already has them tied down and strapped tight1268422725280
kinganonymous: < Original pic. wow1268436618322
Anonymous: kid's like, "get the fuck away from me"1275581804301
Strangenonymous: i just laughed my fuckin ass off1275810501701
mh: The tag! Where the fuck do you ever buy that bear?1275909388476
Anonymous: desutoys dot com is one place I have found1275917657365
Anonymous: start em young1277442615479
KIRA: She is goin' to get some troubles...poor bebè!1278204894369
veranet: Jeebus, I'm ordering one right now!!1278208843120
veranet: On its way. Will post when arrives.1278456256850
DutchGuy: they instantly recognise and fear it1278772196497
Anonymous: lol1279265306260

veranet
1279325633415

kinganonymous
^ years later
1279328666380

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Krystian Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101017/Pedobear_baby_plush_toy


Baby 3d glasses black fence
Baby 3d glasses black fence baby (245) , 3d (32) , glasses (158) , black (387) , fence (23)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280847737204.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (400x533) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: new Monkey born in the Brooklyn Zoo1280852281677
sickfuck88: a baby gorilla is excaping1280856622992
Nickeh43: Niglets!1280868535881
Craphere: Kill it with fire!!!!!! pyro your job1280875859615
Pyro: Bait it with sum fried chickins so i can get close enough to it1280886444600
sickfuck88: i threw gas on it1280890262203
veranet: Gad Damn it!! The exterminator told me he got rid of these!!1280893712869
Anonymous: don't touch that Tar Baby - you be get STUCK!!1280897363884
ezpz: they start climbing so young, practice practice practice, maybe this one wont have a record1280904700173
Arsonist: god damn nigglets!1280904738262
Imapler Of Twats: WTF nasty little fucker huh1280933511272

kinganonymous
1280970322997
Anonymous: and that's why the fences need to be electrified...1280973500233
Anonymous: we have an infestation, kill it1280988633825

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 4 (last: Quantum69 djh123 henryfoster Warmachine40k )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141703/Baby_3d_glasses_black_fence


DON'T TELL THE WORSE THING YOU EVER DID. ITT TELL US YOUR EXCUSE. SORRY BUT.......
Itt excuse itt (354) , excuse (6)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264687504384.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (469x393) Added by: Docthebastard (Jan 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: Wat? I farted?1264687855218
bnsneky: i shat myself1264687885555
Docthebastard: I got confused as she said "no" twice which is a double negative.1264688077831
aNOMynous: I just felt like it.1264688518171
Anonymous: She had a miscarriage so it worked out okay1264710964148
Bubble: they paid me 800 pound to do it...1264711108164
Anonymous: i didn't think i'd get caught, officer1264712546443
Anonymous: I thought 16 was the cut-off age???1264719017244
KarmaPickles: Alcohol1264723616503
SickNote: I accidentally the whole thing1264729489201
katlyng420: I was bored officer.1264747227924
Pyro: Shit happens man Shit happens1264757138228
Terrorist Hunter: even after 5 years I just don't Love you and She is way Hotter then you..1264760529193
Docthebastard: your sister was just so much tighter.1264902973377

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87453/DON'T_TELL_THE_WORSE_THING_YOU_EVER_DID._ITT_TELL_US_YOUR_EXCUSE._SORRY_BUT..... ..


Orgy wtf pyramid
Orgy wtf pyramid orgy (18) , wtf (513) , pyramid (15)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/05/1272916183-tumblr_l1ajcdPR0f1qzaaxvo1_500.jpg Info: JPG, 108 Kbytes (492x700) Added by: Redrocco (May 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lolwat1280455775626
Hellcat1138: hey it works1280739899358
lulz: that made me think lol1280749535825
shAdow: the best is the old man, wtfs he holding?1280815361696
Anonymous: I count 15. 6 girls, 9 dudes. Unless thats a chick in the middle with a strap on. mustaches seem popular. Just need the chick at the top to start pissing and everyones happy1281072722818
weirdboy: And people say the victorians where repressed1288732357370
Boot: everything is nice except for the first of the left... he is gay...1290176932859
BnSneky: what is the name of this game1290177862777
Furore23: If you can see a dick that isn't your own, then bad news... you have AIDS.1306430321154
Anonymous: iso this replicated in real life...1308177308130
Anonymous: yeah teh first guy on left is def. homo and then the 3rd guy is a sad panda...1308178232770
Cunt81: Stand on my erect pecker.1321688284675
Anonymous: I'm 12 and what is this?1321691432333
Anonymous: ^Hi im your dad lets play together ;31327103505625

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/123141/Orgy_wtf_pyramid


Pedobear IRL kindergarden blowjob
Pedobear IRL kindergarden blowjob pedobear (335) , IRL (126) , kindergarden (1) , blowjob (572)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235150218379.jpg Info: JPG, 126 Kbytes (800x532) Added by: *.arcor-ip.net (Feb 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NT: lol but disturbing1245188948868
o_0: ^definetlily agreed!1245190811513
NT: they let someone in that suit do that? and cops arent wrestling him to the ground?1245195605101
Anonymous: The boy asked for it.1245587040340
°.o: look @ that woman - thinking it's funnny & taking a picture...1248618184873
°.o: ...now 4chan is taking world-leadership I suppose..?1248618205981
Anonymous: OMFG1250277154401
Anonymous: lol1250342582721
Anonymous: B is for blow job1250532853198
cracker_killer: suck mines1251939677575
cracker_killer: 5101..........i agree but funny as hell!!!!!!!!!1252394630212
jackfrosty: This is epic tragic... Kids immortalized givin PB a BJ.1252406324480
jackfrosty: Its truuuuuu... I cant eat her poooooop. I feel like a fraud. But a fraud without horrific diseases!1252417739556
Anonymous: love u pedobear thatsniice11252425503718

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Krystian Quantum69 cobrasnake13 ) , hated by 1 (last: Kingbacon96 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2143/Pedobear_IRL_kindergarden_blowjob


Easter rabbit child girl cry
Easter rabbit child girl cry Easter (10) , rabbit (28) , child (38) , girl (385) , cry (63)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dl.ziza.ru/other/102009/27/pics/009.jpg Info: JPG, 116 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Mar 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: the bunny only gets to hold her....1271340323722
boogergotgoofy: santa get's it with a smile1271487299689
:>: Rabipedo1271507120624
Anonymous: Pedobunny?1279317982982
Arsonist: holy fucking shit we are dead1279318049763
Anonymous: RUN AWAYYYYYY1279318825545
vengance: pedobears cousin: pedo-rabbit strikes again!1279323886534
toasteroven69: He's got some "Chocolate" for her all right.....1279329662754
Anonymous: Culinary tip Pedobunny...they taste better with hot sauce.1279358979683
Anonymous: Pedohare1287714081734
Anonymous: anyone seen critters 2? watch the movie. absorbe the message and come back.1288122170175
Anonymous: Pedo rabbit1288122621865
FuckWhatUGonnaDo: Funny how the rabbit is still calm and happy.1288126449691
Tattoos: Children are so fucking stupid.1304107563234

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/104012/Easter_rabbit_child_girl_cry


Retarded Children Can Be Raped
Rape stamp rape (208) , stamp (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243928954182.jpg Info: JPG, 117 Kbytes (369x565) Added by: *.optonline.net (Jun 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ...and they're all retarded.1243953826315
Anonymous: Wow, thats a good idea!1244358817436
Anonymous: Is that like, giving us permission?1244570319717
Anonymous: 26315.... go fuck yourself loser... retard euro trash!1244849307360
Anti-Captain Grammar: ^Ignorant inbred hillbilly.1245021105241
Anonymous: terrible1245028924174
Anonymous: I Came.1245106593783
Anonymous: And for just 1 thin dime.1245331818981
Anonymous: where would you buy one of these permits?1249728983823
Anonymous: post ITT if you are retarded and hoping this concept will help you avoid dying a virgin1249729236490
wat: i lold 12453318189811260502554692
Thanatoxin: and will be1260509992312
crackerkiller5: hell yea1260512308436
akingu: wait in min! isn't that how we keep GETTING more fucking retards?? Kill them all at birth!1260546759226

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Pincukas ) , hated by 2 (last: djh123 Quantum69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/23502/Retarded_Children_Can_Be_Raped


Incest kiss babysitter
Incest kiss babysitter incest (60) , kiss (220) , babysitter (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259960416402.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: bobalob (Dec 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

AnonWHYmous
;)
1261686515518
Anonymous: awwww...RIGHT!1263442389477
Dr. Cook: They both have a "chubby".1263884334908
Anonymous: oh shit! scrubs is on!1264326684901
Anonymous: that kid might break the youngest dad rec haha .... kind of sick1264362504466
Anonymous: SHE SHOULD TAKE HIM TO BED!1265248648222
Anonymous: sick but isn't he a lucky lad?1266556755657
Anonymous: LMFAO!!!!! Not to spoil your fun but it's probably just some young mum kissing her kid on the lips which is normal affection in some cultures that are otherwise no more incestuous than yours.1267513248702
monkeyman: THAT FUCKING LUCKY KID!!!!1270954652502
gols: lol..yeah...!!!1272792455518
Anonymous: incest or babysitter dammit?1280837335427
Anonymous: tv says : actual customers on hidden cameras1285329946348
Leat: OMG ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ EPIC!1285341358218
porn: porn1285470747556

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: mister1onely ) , hated by 2 (last: TWhitey lackamoolah )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/72415/Incest_kiss_babysitter


Car girl pose parenting
Car girl pose parenting car (384) , girl (385) , pose (24) , parenting (23)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1312742208484.jpg Info: JPG, 783 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: Zorro (Aug 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this is why disney is no longer going to make princess movies; little girls don't want to grow up to be princesses anymore, they want to grow up to be sluts. so sad.1312747518383
Anonymous: ^ and jewish TV producers are responsible for this !1312749275574
Anonymous: Oh look! A tin of Bud!1312749444892
RubberG: ^ "tin" LOL! Its a fucking can!1312767157780
Anonymous: Is that car giving that young shemale a blowjob?1312768395722
Capeta: :2009-10-22:1312798904584

Capeta
^lol how do i shot web
1312798948511
sumdumfukr: so this is where we are at now huh?1314302520429
YuLiekPicturz: border shit.1314302559366
Anonymous: this thread is full of pedos, nao GTFO1314302685461
Anonymous: one on right pls ty1314402193638
halfmast: generic pedo comment about the little hottie1314419505747
MrSandyNigger: The little ones learn so fast :')1314435364799
/unsee: Somebody get the bear a mop! (I'm staying behind this splash guard.)1316139179180

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 SLAVE45 henryfoster tintin54 ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 1 (last: fezmonkey )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184340/Car_girl_pose_parenting


THE TORTURED DEBATE - DOES SODOMY KEEP US SAFE?
Torture chart sodomy anatomy flashlight rectum privacy freedom torch torture (30) , chart (154) , sodomy (2) , anatomy (42) , flashlight (2) , rectum (3) , privacy (26) , freedom (57) , torch (6)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://benjaminwhitmer.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/08/torture.gif Info: GIF, 42 Kbytes (451x349) Added by: MrPerspective (Apr 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: i miss you, mr p. lol1333578358955
Greeft: Yes, we must not break the Gevena Convention, whatever that is???1333578600850
HWood: wats with the flash lite? U are not lightin up my life, Mr. P.... lol1333590534219
MrPerspective: Well, djh, for a good while I couldn't understand why my own contris were invisible... and I just noticed that "SFW mode" had turned itself on! @#$%&!1334024857717
MrPerspective: Come on, HWood, don't tell me you're unaware that this here flashlight model is part of the standard security staff's equipment! ;-)1334024937895
Anonymous: aids in cavity search1337032143100
MrPerspective: ^ yeah, should've wrapped it in a condom1337052537416
munch347: Umm.., is that from my last TSA screening?1342680853172
MrPerspective: TSA : Testes-Scrotum-Anus?1342727931844
Anonymous: It's rubbing the prostate, it should be having a boner !1342754581655
MrPerspective: Nah! Touching the prostate, that would be gay. While torture is meant to be SAD. Not to mention sadistic. ;-) 'nuff sad!1342917245295
dragonmyballz: little generous on the rag head dick aren't ya1344916614820
MrPerspective: Where do you see a rag on the head of that dick??!??1345219731910
Little0Wicxa: Lol wtf1539492016942

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211213/THE_TORTURED_DEBATE_-_DOES_SODOMY_KEEP_US_SAFE?


Internet att
Internet att internet (173) , att (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.encyclopediadramatica.com/images/5/5d/ATT_watching_your_internets.jpg Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (390x245) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Jul 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
-.-: well... Hi there *wink*1249254767119
Pyro: Ur gonna watch me fap?1259809203367
Kinganonymous: ^ yup true, At&t blocked to 4Chan1259810715570
LemmyLaffer: Now, not only AT&T1330704241331
Spartak: Hi Mr. ACTA!1330704531597
Anonymous: rockefeller world control grid... computer serveillance is as old as computers, ron paul yelled about computer serveillance in the 80s, you people are slow... fuck the nwo1330704793607
Anonymous: why didnt you make FreeBSD opensource earlier? Meh, Linux sucks somewhat, especially the sound platform and youtube/Flash addon (sometimes) on Ubuntu1330708905210
huck1944: not at&t, the government is looking1386181656434
Anonymous: don't forget microsoft, apple, facebook, google, paltalk, AOL and yahoo!1386279051236
liplocker_code3: Luckily I only run open source stuff. More difficult for big bro to hide shit in that. :o)1386364839556

Anonymous
FFFFFUUUUUUUUUU!!
1539493967163
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37036/Internet_att


Japan child sack
Japan child sack japan (344) , child (38) , sack (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235409027911.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (252x378) Added by: *.rr.com (Feb 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NT: for easy bebey transport1245200852867
Anonymous: Add rocks and drop in river.1245584721559
Anonymous: Gary Glitter orders a take-away!!1250304499113
FastLube5114: refund with reciept1250490827372
ARRRGGG: wat in da fuk???1250538963542
Anonymous: hey I didnt order this!1257422889729
PlaugedByLife: you want takeout yes? no?1257423153384
Hughbie: Ah excuse me, there's a hair on this!1257423233998
angelchan: how many babies can you get in that bag?1257427950169
Hughbie: It depends on when you order them. They don't have many left late in the evening.1257428938618
Anonymous: you can eat as many as you want but you will be hungry in a half an hour anyway1257466434338
bib: where do you buy these at?1257504161493
crackerkiller5: ^when you find out, let me know^1257525223322
Anonymous: fap fap fap1259447756891

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2308/Japan_child_sack


Japan
Japan japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232247637918.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (640x512) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FastLube5114: So here'ze the plan1250273927945
God: ok1256108722727
UnknownHero: But don't you think we should...?1260641171883
Anonymous: where is this from?1283354930380
Pyro: Well i was Going to but now that you expect it............ITS CONSENTUAL FUCK YEAH1283415771661
Anonymous: rush1283416228405
lictor: This woman at work gives me thoughts like this1284142837130
SpankyKong: So that's his mom ... ewww1284637550617
Bongochops: I'm kind of hoping he's saying that to her... and she's got a baseball bat in her hand1284637661876
Anonymous: Girls Bravo1311619100360
MrPerspective: "How can you say you love her if you won't even eat her poop? Hunh? HOW?!?"1311624721430
BnSneky: ^geeeeez1311625838304
Ximilian69: thats not Girls Bravo1311651153377
Anonymous: ^ Yes it is. It episode 10. I look it up just for you :D1311657811275

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/246/Japan


Hello kitty pink car design japan
Hello kitty pink car design japan hello kitty (24) , pink (74) , car (384) , design (11) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/50299.jpg Info: JPG, 86 Kbytes (720x480) Added by: Khalthar (Dec 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: hello kitted the fuck out1324898329886
Vincent859: wheeeeehaw!1324898381413
Anonymous: looks a little bit like puke, looks like all red mode if it was doom1324898543996
Poopalotacus: holy consumer whore batman!1324906602467
Moongrim: Insulin! I need Insulin!1324910095734
idrankallthebeer: <pukes, claws eyes out.>1324911417364
Furore23: Ha ha I hate cars but I would totally drive this one.1324917150342
StormTrooper: Trying to find out what kind of car this is (in order to avoid, of course) Instrument cluster and horn pad suggest Ford1324917461248
Nickeh43: Terrifying1324918019818
Poopalotacus: Storm, its a VW jetta1324918189180
Poopalotacus: the cup holders, air vents and glove box give it away1324918212225
Anonymous: Ford oval on the steering wheel below the kitteh, above the airbag split line1325037966976
iprobablyhateyou: i would love to fuck whatever guy drives this1325040839592
Vincent859: errr1325040921349

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199364/Hello_kitty_pink_car_design_japan


SEX IS GOOD - Pedophile priests for life
Pedo priest pedo (205) , priest (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pedo_priest.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (478x700) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymousasd: asd1245171566501
grim: i could belive this.1250836565938
Anonymous: 90+% of pedo priests are homosexxuals engaging in male/male sex1250838416612
DutchGuy: and what about the other 10% of pedo priests?1250849010417
Anonymous: 6612, geez you're a genius...pedo priest homosexuals engaging in male/male sex...and there I was thinking it was with dogs....thanks for clearing that up.1250859965752
Anonymous: ^ yeah, it's obvious. Just try mentioning it in one of your college classes and watch the meltdown by the faggots1250890202236
Anonymous: wow1267681477204
THE PROPHET: SCRIPTER PWFU -He sees you.1267685204820
Anonymous: to all those pedo wannabes, become priests and the church will teach you how to have sex with young kids starting with altar boys.1269834148250
Johnny Fat Sack: bad ass........sex is good.....but stop molesting boys!......girls...fuck little girs :)1270671991480
Anonymous: remove one of those O's ,and the tape1279148042735
Anonymous: The bible says if a man sleeps with anouther man, its bad, but it says nothing about girl on girl :)1283313995486
XENU: If shes got a dick, ITS GAY holmes.1283314040654
BigBrassBallz: i can see one thing right and one thing wrong about this text1290521041173

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5010/SEX_IS_GOOD_-_Pedophile_priests_for_life


IN THE EVENT OF A ZOMBIE ATTACK - 3 STEPS TO SURVIVING INFESTATION
Diagram survival zombie howto diagram (14) , survival (3) , zombie (53) , howto (118)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://reactorfire.files.wordpress.com/2009/04/2e4t8.jpg Info: JPG, 649 Kbytes (1280x1024) Added by: Pyro (Jan 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: Says do not incenerate....you guys are better off without me in this fight.....ill just be over here...NOT burning zombies...DONT LOOK1264141325935
KarmaPickles: Ok, toe tag all zombie you've terminated. I'm all out of form 2BD tags (he said tossing the ones supplied) so fuck that.1264143784893
Pyro: 1264215208745
santa: so thats how to do it hmmm1264233347462
Anonymous: chain mail armor and knight armor. then just get a sword and go old school1265179453174
Anonymous: the more you know1268491399694
TotallyNasty: Acually just hours ago saw a Real zombie survival strategy by some scientists... It said the zombies needed to be killed immediately, nothing was more important than killing them because containment and evasion will fail with time...1268574275905
Anonymous: Ah han haz manbargar?1268586838293
Bat-man: find the first zombie kill hippies ,protestors with zombie love,and kill zombie.no spread until rosieo donell feeds off internet hate when she dies1274688420619
Pancakesex: feed zombie pancakes, have sex with random stranger. porblem solved1288792294557
/5: ^ True1288792848976
Armistice: so much things to learn, such a small amount of time1288808237845
Anonymous: let it happen1290649513615
Anonymous: leave it to the government to put red tape on the zombie apocalypse1298352723793

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85620/IN_THE_EVENT_OF_A_ZOMBIE_ATTACK_-_3_STEPS_TO_SURVIVING_INFESTATION


Katy perry skirt legs
Katy perry skirt legs katy perry (14) , skirt (38) , legs (112)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.pickmeupnews.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/07/Katy-Perry-UpSkirt-211.jpg Info: JPG, 129 Kbytes (580x814) Added by: Bone69 (Jan 17, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Bitch got some nice legs tho, too bad i can't see her from this angle1326825514567
Quantum69: her tits*1326825523181
puppygrenades: HOLY SHIT! SNAPPLE!1326825546205
robinredbreast: single girl looking for love!1326957627822
Cunt81: I would pound the shit out of that!1326957665372
halfmast: i want to smell her bum1326957724546
Anonymous: fap pfapfapfpasda[ldfldb;vlkmdlfnbdflmd'1326972780236
Sturmfalke: lol the jealous look of the niggers all right in the picture .....1327073419616
malarky: i thought this was emma watson...1327561628582
Anonymous: TITS or GTFO1327858537167
BnSneky: nice shoes1327858714351
Anonymous: ^What kinda fag would be looking at her shoes?1327864306464
Anonymous: She could squeeze those legs until my eyes pop out.1327878435834
Alduzfl: I'd fuck Katy 'till my dick fell off.1327878557906

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: xaxx Quantum69 Banshee5 Nickeh43 BOBROBERTS72 ) , hated by 1 (last: keepthatskoal )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201781/Katy_perry_skirt_legs


SPOT THE RACIST - Think you know the answer?
Cracker equality racisim nigger cracker (4) , equality (1) , racisim (1) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263519200246.jpg Info: JPG, 150 Kbytes (750x1000) Added by: dirtymax42 (Jan 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lonerstoner45: The BLACK one1263527933237
Chrisy: there is no racism on here, oopps wrong site1263550022747
iprobablyhateyou: awww im the racist.... well thats not really news to me1263568595956
Terrorist Hunter: Think the white dudes too high to hate1263594310186
ModerateManSlut: I thought the black one too...fucking Advertisement, they think they know what I'm thinking but they're wrong. Fucking cock fags.1263601939877
gmode: blacks by definition are the most racist1263617993739
Anonymous: ^speaks truth1263622298542
Anonymous: I thought it was less likely to be the obvious stoner.........1263629089142
anymouse: Spot the racist ... Whoever thought up the ad in the first place.1263821058635
user1265: it's not possible to tell from the given info since NYC and Seattle are just about the only non-segregated cities in USA.1263826119674
Anonymous: Still ... could be some trolling b'tard.1263831277342
katlyng420: Ooooo you're deep aren't ya. And 1265 is a frickin idiot.1264660790833
Anonymous: there's a definition that blacks are the most racist?1264679987868
aNOMynous: I see no races. I only see the "I see what you did there"-dude and the "What the fuck are you looking at"-dude...1264684172314

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: KLR2 pepe64 EpicWin ) , hated by 2 (last: user1265 LastResort )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/83555/SPOT_THE_RACIST_-_Think_you_know_the_answer?


Kiss dog tongue girl beast
Kiss dog tongue girl beast kiss (220) , dog (514) , tongue (147) , girl (385) , beast (125)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/nigel/dog.gif Info: GIF, 1585 Kbytes (250x222), Animated: 102 frames Added by: nigel (Dec 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Merrimon
1291939179121
Anonymous: nah, too easy, i'll just move along...1291939705477
Anonymous: :]1291941016624
glarinrage: next: dog dick1291967354701
Phadrus: Move along. Nothing to see here...1291990910116
potcake: as she grows...she will learn1291996600583
Anonymous: Y'all trying to make a d00d fap, huh?1292019919286
The_GoOD: WTF ! ! ! ! where are her parents1292079397633
Furore23: AAAaaaaaaaaAAH!1292079780597
Sallatos: LOL !1294323385102
MAELSTHUR: do that with a dick or gtfo1294325801195
Anonymous: beastiality1294449369119

Anonymous
......^
1294449815510
Anonymous: Is it weird i find this hot?1294543862364

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: canary reknehs missbecky pepperkernal Mmikey112 ) , hated by 3 (last: Quantum69 Krogoth lazen86 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159753/Kiss_dog_tongue_girl_beast


FURSECUTION - The only good furfag is a dead furfag
Furry fetish furfag persecution hanging furry (70) , fetish (136) , furfag (1) , persecution (1) , hanging (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274658433001.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: TotallyNasty (May 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TotallyNasty: Because NO to furfaggotry!1274659827984
Anonymous: "furries" an excuse for stealth fags to act out on each other under the auspices of anonymity. a truly pathetic lot.1274679149720
Anonymous: Ya can dress up like any furry creature you wish to be, then TAP all the pussy you can in 4 hours or less. Can't complain bout that.1274681025398
Furore23: Except that all the 'pussy' consists of hairy gaping mangina wrapped in sweaty stinking fursuits. So, apply fire.1274887010670
hotlilraichu: oh how easy it is to judge what your tiny mind cant unnderstand.1279758134395
vengance: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1279758584799
James: You guys are mess up there nothing wrong with furry even thoe i'm not a furry. but their art is amazing and if you guys hate it suck it up or don't look at their art1280800691261
Furore23: ^ lol fagnuts1280840019554
J-Dawg: There is nothing wrong with furries in general. We really need some rul e where sick fucks can't join our community. ( see:1281241923171
Anonymous: bring on the justice1281249071494
Anonymous: your all wrong, and u all lick manginie balls1281318268367
Anonymous: theres a difference between a furry and a animal rapist or am i the only exception :-\1281338317274
Furore23: ^ Furry fandom is just a gateway drug. The bottom of that spiral is Mr Hands.1281358558983
I LOVE THIS PIC: need a HQ picture of a killed furry! (hanging would be the best) I want to make a spray for tf2 and css1282264272878

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Bassman15 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128402/FURSECUTION_-_The_only_good_furfag_is_a_dead_furfag


JAPAN BACK THEN - JAPAN TODAY - USA THEN - USA NOW - GERMANY THEN - GERMANY NOW
Germany USA Japan gay difference Germany (42) , USA (442) , Japan (344) , gay (464) , difference (142)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271676152718.jpg Info: JPG, 255 Kbytes (1000x1500) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
< moot then
1272754991551

Anonymous
< moot now
1272755004857
Anonymous: Hurray for improvement!1273907503108
Anonymous: kinda looks like everyones gettin gay...1273929248458
Synonymous: ^ no, just u1273934584207
MrNick: lmfao ^1273945672531
rubberduckazilla: win for the uk1273982590722
El Capitan: ^^ oh snap1274058241877
slikwilly: @rubberduckzilla Elton John- UK then / Amy Winehouse - UK now......... still gay, if you call that a win then your definition of win is fucked up1274059293352
Anonymous: true1274199898989
Glasya: every one is getting gayer and gayer , lol at the 7 samurai movie1275016425301
the7rafe7: hmm good fucking point OP1275043308252
rubberduckazilla: @3352 yeah but were obviously not gay enouggh to be mentioned, americunts are always arguing there better, fine, your better...at being gay1275316586272
Anonymous: ^shut up fag1275354124787

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: pazz0 Chrijz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/114091/JAPAN_BACK_THEN_-_JAPAN_TODAY_-_USA_THEN_-_USA_NOW_-_GERMANY_THEN_-_GERMANY_NOW


Anne frank hide and seek champion jew
Anne frank hide and seek champion jew anne frank (6) , hide and seek (1) , champion (2) , jew (189)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234705544802.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (750x590) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: now thats just mean1247755706890
Anonymous: THAT is FUCKED UP1247764932378
Bubble: lol, old jooke, but still funny when it crops up. Cool hair!1247766004195
greatwhiteknight: i lol'd so damn hard1247799245388
Oa: I'll laugh at a lot of shit, but that's just wrong. Massive FAIL!1247917145226
Bubble: You gay people have to many feelings, she's fucking dead, who cares? or is my problem i have no feelings or care for others... fuck it.1248031535918
Propayne: why is Anne Frank so fucking important, just because she wrote a fucking diary, shit happens1248041909469
Anonymous: Shit happens, hu?? Let's see if you'd think like that if it was your sister, or your niece, or if it happened to your entire family.1248107575233
Anonymous: You can definitely laugh of anything but not with anybody. This is picture is bad humor.1248107634978
Propayne: come on, I agree hitler did terrible things to jews, but Anne Frank is special because she wrote about it, get over it. THE WORLD SUCKS, PEOPLE SUCK, they kill everything, they always have only to gain progress themselfs, how´s that for bad humor. HUMANS SHOULD ALL BURN1248136251887
Adolf Hitler: Oh she's good1248152426722
noodle1992: i know^ you really tried didnt you adolf?1248155551966
Bubble: Not hard enough, get back here and finish what you started, i believe in you Adolf, we can exume her and piss on her together.1248813151227
Anonymous: alles lüge1249381666417

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: barlimo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1710/Anne_frank_hide_and_seek_champion_jew


my little PONY - FLESHLIGHT
Pony fleshlight pony (30) , fleshlight (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fim.413chan.net/toy/src/132474411208-My_Little_Fleshlight.jpg Info: JPG, 266 Kbytes (1380x1060) Added by: AnotherAnon (Dec 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Finally!!!1325125200314
Lickathesplit: If this is what humanity has become, the twenty first of december 2012 can't come soon enough. For fucks sake, visit a prostitute, fuck a horse for all i care, but get this shit out of your system bro. Just some friendly advise for the sad part of society...1325140791628
AnotherAnon: ^ Why so serious?1325145386975
Furore23: ^ Because he's just another self-denying closet brony.1325150722429
Lickathesplit: ^The fuck is a brony bro ? A bro from New York ?1325154175846
Anonymous: do they come with soundbites from the show too?1325154293562
Furore23: ^ Heh, that would sell like gangbusters. There's got to be other possibilities too - imagine how many dorks would want Harley Quinn squealing at them while they fap in a toy.1325167353833
Anonymous: .3.1328805869439
Anonymous: i wish i had this1329649707234
Anonymous: hahahaha lolz gunna pick one of those up :) jkz1329847843321
The Original Spoon: Rainbow diarrhea in the sky!1329862881796
Anonymous: you have all just lost the game1329909759355
Quantum69: Damn, where can i get one? Or all of them for that matter?1329910081215
Anonymous: I don't want to live on this planet anymore1329911906718

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199641/my_little_PONY_-_FLESHLIGHT


Goo girl
Goo girl goo (6) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/shcsaja.jpg Info: JPG, 388 Kbytes (2272x1704) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: too much cum ro handle..mmm1254879527371
Stu: look how she handles that like a pro......1255018879693
oooEYEooo: "chan4chan's day care center for employees"1255028436683
Anonymous: daddy gave me an angry dragon, mommy1255099820102
DutchGuy: snot funneh1262524562232
Anonymous: sick fucks1265419447598
Anonymous: fapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfap1275812562722
Anonymous: FUCKING LOL @ 01021275812616491
Anonymous: Q: What do you call a liitle girl with a runny nose? A: Full up!1276935964804
Anonymous: I would lick that off her and suck her nose clean.1279543477119
Sashka: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/sashka366/shcsaja-c.jpg1280219235947
Sashka: Like this it looks better ;-)1280219292179
Anonymous: joy1294601471345
Mankind Sucks: I swear I thought she was 18!1294609200504

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8979/Goo_girl


Chatroulette hanging
Chatroulette hanging chatroulette (25) , hanging (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275762756011.jpg Info: JPG, 50 Kbytes (756x600) Added by: minuteman (Jun 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
danie: that guy looks like a weasel.1278183970292
jordinwarren: dude my friend and i totally saw the hanging mofo1278296498567
crackerkiller5: wheres the gore?1278298192754
chrud: dumb1294683783718
BnSneky: nice1294683832398
Anonymous: saw this guy on chatroultette, too1294764719482
Anonymous: i saw this guy on stickam way back before august of last year1328123694139
Anonymous: how does he type?1328147208591
SomeStrangerDanger: Hello Mom!1539290062725
Anonymous: Ask for a refund1539308649608
Anonymous: If your not popular there's probably a good reason1539309580160
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131301/Chatroulette_hanging


Pedo handjob sesame street
Pedo handjob sesame street pedo (205) , handjob (47) , sesame street (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269693596627.gif Info: GIF, 2033 Kbytes (268x202), Animated: 109 frames Added by: Squirrely1 (Mar 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
choadboy: So wrong, but I LOL'd anyway.1269715594152
rubberduckazilla: wondershowzen1271720049277
Anonymous: I saw this on Sesame Street and thought nothing of it. But in a 4chan context it's totally different... I hate 4chan but I keep coming back for some reason1274457747354
John.dounut: So why censor her hand? It's not like he has a cock there or something!1275323491937
Anonymous: :D1277038132582
Grave: HAHAHHAHAHHAHAHAHAAHAHAHHAHAHA1277043680504
Anonymous: LOLOL1277047275497
Snork: Near Near Near1277049029564
Anonymous: looololloooolloool1277052224990
Anonymous: It's not easy being green...er, blue.1277056649347
It'sOurLanguage: and you motherfuckers touch kids.1277057123481
Anonymous: It was edited so it looked censored.. she was rubbing his belly.1277219612386
Anonymous: ^ No shit, Sherlock?1277223356571
OMG: OMG1279944619480

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: JustGodlike ) , hated by 1 (last: whiplashell )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/105928/Pedo_handjob_sesame_street


Cherry Girl
Pedo rock girl pedo (205) , rock (38) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pedobear_approves.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (425x567) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rach3l: the fact that she has a cherry girl shirt on means this shot was set up1248936908817
Anonymous: There is going to blood everywhere1248940980880
Anonymous: no mercy1249837634486
matt: she almost has a cameltoe1250733502772
an0nymouse: Gangbang party?1250773635976
Anonymous: youngest groupie evah1250809969953
cracker_killer: you know whats gonna happen next do you?1253682229402
pecilothrone: She's, as they say, "with the band."1254032210501
Anonymous: and he is against their girl img.chan4chan.com/img/2009-07-28/1248805119068.jpg1254058989533
Anonymous: our boy s gonna blow up ur girl1254059156316
Anonymous: Hey, if she's man enough at 8 years old to rock with the big boiys...1254772394705
Anonymous: Boriinggg... she's probably just one of the guy's daughter1254773526583
bullshit: if shes one of the guys daughters then it is even more exciting.1255902123980
Cid: If there wasn't camera's around she be doing the whole band,1259419631740

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: canary blaubaer64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6748/Cherry_Girl


Noah cyrus pedo
Noah cyrus pedo noah cyrus (6) , pedo (205)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265216988408.jpg Info: JPG, 296 Kbytes (600x500) Added by: larryschannel4 (Feb 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
gmode: what?1265244719814
santa: damn toys r us is getting back to there good self again hell yeah1265252225666
GaylaB: Noah appears to be a little knocked up in the right pic.1265261488296
Anonymous: Pedobear loves her.1271526738108
ImYourMomBIATCH: A retard must have done this shit, who else?1271531769411
Anonymous: ugly1271534419490
Anonymous: yeah she does look a little knocked up - did I do that?1271760906859
Jannyrodden: There is no more beautyful thing than lil grls dressed like good whores.1275578435524
Anonymous: white tramps start early1277751316151
crackerkiller5: sexy1277751452220
Anonymous: my cock would love these little hores. good jobb parents!1277759034731
Squirrely1: Looks like I am going to have a seat over there...1277788127654
Anonymous: ugly uglyb1277811527597
Anonymous: this bitch freaks me out.....1278538509243

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: blaubaer64 ) , hated by 4 (last: Username68 NonComposMentis Quantum69 darkstan )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89143/Noah_cyrus_pedo


Cat
Cat cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232584030481.jpg Info: JPG, 289 Kbytes (864x1296) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i'd like to rub my nuts on that too1245867820492
Cousin: That's Roberta and she lives in Santa Catarina Brazil. And i've done her1245898855501
Anonymous: Is she your cousin too?1245900743910
Anonymous: she's hot! oh my... see those furry...1245986676814
Anonymous: @ 5501 <- hey, we can make up names and addresses too.1246085101968
Anonymous: how come that asshole can rub his balls on her but when I do it i go to jail1246131469693
Anonymous: who loves kitty!!?1246513161368
Anonymous: I love watching a girl play with her pussy1246620726183
Anonymous: Fucking shit. :)1246690932459
Anonymous: Random bump from pg 200+ before I go to bed. Enjoy, c4c1275654844296
nawaras: sauce1275663285343
Anonymous: Nice pussy1275663463579
Anonymous: nice feet1275667564216
Anonymous: balls are touching..1275685054741

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 xaxx ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/441/Cat


Useless box machine switch
Useless box machine switch useless (1) , box (51) , machine (25) , switch (11)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://gibboni.apcdn.com/full/30761.gif Info: GIF, 621 Kbytes (390x255), Animated: 26 frames Added by: Phadrus (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Phadrus: Creepy. And someone spent some time thinking and actually putting this thing together.1292937906243
Greeft: Yeah these have been around quite a while, I first it here so if you waqnt to make on ---> http://www.instructables.com/id/The-Most-Useless-Machine/1292938957697
munchiesgotme: ZOMG. This must be epic when you're stoned! WANT.1292982719501
Anonymous: i want one1293242007151
LionelCosgrove: Easly to build but great Idea !1293242129164
Anonymous: nearly as clever as a pet rock or america's two party political system1293302947461
Pyro: WIN1293518003186
Anonymous: what if i slap its hand?1293521166121
WannaEatFud: what a waste of someones life1293761451850
Anonymous: Yeah, you are really doing something with your life right now.1293960339905
Wr104Gamma: Is this some type of statement?1296599487636
Dr Pwn: Someone please put trollface on the little thing that pops out and flicks the switch!1303808806724
Anonymous: lol1303815793510
Anonymous: paradox box1303909483832

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: GibblesNBits Korzo m4k3k3 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161037/Useless_box_machine_switch


C7
Sport pedobear sport (55) , pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1284186843278.jpg Info: JPG, 230 Kbytes (685x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ty!1284190188172

Anonymous
1284190985315
DutchGuy: that reminds me, i should get my ironing done1284205329557
Anonymous: Valencia (Spain), not too far from where I live...1284205842641
Anonymous: i like the bear suit.1284206820789
Anonymous: LOL I barely noticed pedobear hiding in the background1284217047140
Anonymous: LOL! I didn't even see the bear until I read the comment.1289858434273
SHOOTtheNIG: LOL! I just fapped hard!1289915773646
BnSneky: Whoa1289915924215
Anonymous: pedobear is everywhere!1289926278560
Anonymous: VE☺GI☺NA☺☺+RO☺NA☺LD☺MC☺DO☺NA☺LD☺ ♣ suck teh clovers ♣1291965049801
Anonymous: :-)1291986252451
Anonymous: they look tight 8D i mean. they need looser clothes1291986305212
Anonymous: Yum!1292038120204

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: canary Quantum69 cantfaptothis BarnabyBlack ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149382/C7


Emma watson
Emma watson emma watson (169)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247943956570.jpg Info: JPG, 147 Kbytes (764x1000) Added by: f4saeka (Jul 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: GET YOUR EYES OFF MY WOMAN YOU PERVERT.1247957776214
Anonymous: Securite?1254491119204
Spermany: it's not like every day you get to see emma watson.......'s ass1254498279144
lonerazor: Shes gonna get raped1266893352544
Anonymous: and im just the perv to do it1267354202190
cybersinner: Note that securite is checking out her ass!1272338463313
Anonymous: the guys like " wait chick = no tits" then he has a brain cramp1272518026973
Anonymous: He's lookin' for some ass, but it just ain't there.1272527819399
Anonymous: cant blame him1276616757259
Nukubu: FLIPENDO !!1276616868896

vengance
I like her ass!!! and tits!!!
1276641613673
Anonymous: that is looking so good in that pic1276643175740
Kareloko: I don´t care...mine is Stephanie (lazy town)1276969359427
Anonymous: pedobear is not qualified to aprove this1294462071291

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: canary ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/34799/Emma_watson


HAPPY 6th BIRTHDAY
Cross eyed birthday girl cross eyed (1) , birthday (23) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263752159646.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (360x480) Added by: philipbnz (Jan 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
user:anon: retarded kid1263860091758
Anonymous: She's cute, I'm lovin'her.1270612629505
crackerkiller5: cocked like a pistol1270622406462
Squirrely1: The sign in the back tells the age of my dating age...1270626864153
boogergotgoofy: actually she grew out of that and diapers too...1271489461426
mudspunk: she'll get my present later tonight1271489646972
Anonymous: ^ Your cunt?1271492303806
Anonymous: hehe she's cute!1281562941555
Ronald: where is pedobear?1281579718635
Pyro: ^ Why do u think her eyes are crossed?1281580494916
Unmarked: I spiced the lemonade1281715696996
Anonymous: it's spiked the lemonade fucktard. WTF you gonna spice her into a trance??1282103687642
Lizard: Another bride for muhammed? (piss be upon him)1282107639615
Anonymous: suprise! butsex1282880617731

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84582/HAPPY_6th_BIRTHDAY


the main difference between Europe and USA
Europe usa anontalk moot kimmo alm europe (91) , usa (442) , anontalk (5) , moot (36) , kimmo alm (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269861599567.jpg Info: JPG, 83 Kbytes (712x486) Added by: gmode (Mar 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous 10: how is that?1269910354866
killzMinuz9: ^because of twelve1269910863306
the7rafe7: he are happy?1270291205481
Anonymous: the guy on the right looks like a fucking retarded. the guy on the left doesn't play the clever guy but he has a huuuge cock1277947079159
Anonymous: im twelve and what is this?1277948478721
slikwilly: ^^the guy on the right is moot, the creator of 4chan.... the guy on the left just looks like another silly eurofag who probably doesn't even HAVE a cock, until his boyfriend gives him some1277948819715
Anonymous: two guys who love each other. the one on the left plays daddy1277948876880
Venator21: the guy on the right takes it in the ass, the guy on the left gives it in the ass.1277953726898
Anonymous: both fags1278001851668
Juba: I dont get it the right one is a faggot and the other?1278092860146
ivorycl: US got better cameras.1278096939538
SlayerofPeople: They both look like shitheads.1278123220303
ItssoTrue.: Haha the guy on the rights chin.1280554294922
Anonymous: both faggots1280558902446

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/106567/the_main_difference_between_Europe_and_USA


I like to lick little boys balls and I don't know how to sign out of my FB when I leave the Apple store!
Facebook fail facebook (157) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://narf-archive.com/pix/fd00aac2f16b5b4326b3669914cd4ffe28b355d5.jpeg Info: JPG, 112 Kbytes (630x651) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Feefdoodle: evil genious1287936971609
lily84: dupe1287940652460
Kilawolf: Epic win1287986510159
Alien31: fail cause i say so and when i say something you better fucking believe it1287986650314
Raptor Jesus: haha absolutely a retard to sign in a public place an account which has private info1287990990891
Bongochops: Shame he wasn't on his bank account1287991303369
Furore23: This is how lulz are made.1287997892872
iprobablyhateyou: happens everyday to hundreds of internet tards... the dad's reaction made this worthwhile1288015709634
Anonymous: Win1288134142189
Nickeh43: LOL@ interested in fondling his scrotum!!1288179469953
fLARp: Remember for epic winrar change the password first.1288182387200
fLARp: [when possible]1288182406875
sickfuck88: LOL! i seen this shit on lamebook1288182979334
Anonymous: fucking OWNED hahahah1288886720444

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/154858/I_like_to_lick_little_boys_balls_and_I_don't_know_how_to_sign_out_of_my_FB_when_ I_leave_the_Apple_store!


Yawn baby photoshop
Yawn baby photoshop yawn (4) , baby (245) , photoshop (446)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253089378657.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (500x672) Added by: donaldd (Sep 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: CP!1253105705654
and1: SCARY1254069897476
Spermany: eyejob?1254070795741
Bubble: MOOOOOOOOOOOOOAR!!!1254071403312
Sicko: GREAT. 1 hole for bj, 2 holes for eyefuck and another 2 holes for nosefuck1262452381620
Sicko: almost forgot about the 2 earfucks, damn -.-1262452549941
crackerkiller5: yes, MMMMMMOOOOAAAAARRRRR!!!!!!!1262457381930
Anonymous: fap fap fap1265780184521
Anonymous: Quasi Modo!1267584990836
sickfuck88: skull fuck it1287877907727
Luis: thats sad man1287961976225
al: That's shopped, man.1287962652264
Crackhead Fezmonkey: babies...the other white meat.1437884763123
Bill Cosby: Three holed doll....1437889483813

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/50688/Yawn_baby_photoshop


TAKE YOUR HANDS OUT OF YOUR PANTS!!!
Hands pants hands (18) , pants (13)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236658590184.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (361x403) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: NO!!1251253692981
lordroy: Confucius say: "Man who have hand in pocket feel cocky all day."1251254090194
Pyro: ^ LULZ1251254281807
naked: I'''m not waring pants...1256971072924
Tznu: I'm done anyway1257054508321
cracker_killer: ok, if you say so....1257055440792
Anonymous: i have no pants!!1257101654583
Anonymous: Confucius say: Man who go through Airport door sideways is going to Bangkok.1257103309848
Anonymous: lolololololololololololololololololololololololololololololololololololololol1257112140798
Noztik@RS: How did he know??? I still ain't gonna do it1264613338363
Jovi: Cant... is warm in there, and cold in this room >.<1264656512869
AGENT DORK: OMG HE KNOWS ALL!1264657887852
aNOMynous: Confusius say: Man who need belt for pants will be unhappy at airport.1264677626522
Anonymous: You take your hand out of my pants then1275371502184

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3811/TAKE_YOUR_HANDS_OUT_OF_YOUR_PANTS!!!


Rage girl Mara
Rage girl Mara rage (44) , girl (385) , Mara (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237666991816.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (558x528) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Very hot when she's pissed!1264990655931
ManChowder: Here, suck on this. You'll feel better.1271178982832
Bubble: G=P1271186032981
Anonymous: i'll bet i can make her happy.1271242811724
boogergotgoofy: this one caught me doin' her pony....1271487851952
mudspunk: come back here , I DIDNT FINISH1271487931510
sashka366: swallow!1271487989370
Anonymous: is what happens when she does not get the penis.1276890356823
Anonymous: ^^^FUCKING PEDOS, I HOPE YOU ALL GET RAPED IN THE ASS BY A HORSE YOU MOTHER FUCKERS!1276914419723
ubernoob: neigh we wont1276915684268
Anonymous: Slap the little bitch. Two or three times if necessary. Must be taught to Respect Elders and Supress Feelings.1276935840638
Anonymous: future fem nazi democrat1277208878327
Anonymous: Watchu talkin bout Willis?1277212215667
Anonymous: that little bitch will feel better to give me a blow job1280880545634

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4876/Rage_girl_Mara


Future Super Model
Girl t-shirt model Mara girl (385) , t-shirt (73) , model (51) , Mara (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256210766570.jpg Info: JPG, 160 Kbytes (686x911) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Future porn model1256466464478
Anonymous: Future slut bag1257662988541
Anonymous: ^^present assholes1257667528882
TASTYbacon: ^Phycho cockbag1257737455996
Pyro: < Current stoner1257737737699
Anonymous: lol at Pyros comment^1257738092463
crackerkiller5: lol ok, somebody get the bong from pyro1257739789276
Pyro: OVER MAH PASSED OUT BODY1257739952573
Hughbie: Don't worry cracker, its not worth the effort. Pyro's got about another fifty bongs stashed around the place..1257747914220
Pyro: hehehehehe just try to find em all....SCAVENGER HUNT WHOEVER FINDS MY MOST RESINATED ONE GETS TO HAVE FIRST HIT!!1257772861408
Hughbie: yeah...and I bet even without it loaded you'd get stoned...resin..mmm....reminds me of hash..mmmm...1257783510516
Cogent1: Future Nancy Grace show.1258862280727
Anonymous: slut1260049676211
Anonymous: future?1260178004764

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: angelll12 capeta ) , hated by 1 (last: bulbasaur111919 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62053/Future_Super_Model


Legendary trap: if you don't see it, you deserve it.
Legendary trap jailbait legendary (2) , trap (120) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236119642447.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: *.verizon.net (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: its a friggin' boy (READ THE SMALL PRINT!)1241903228672
meh: i think this small print actually refers to "her" penis (trust me - not everyone can see it at the first time :D)1241911455872
Anonymous: well they deserve it if they don't see it first time1241913370344
Anonymous: photoshopped :/1244499784470
Anonymous: Bigger than mine! Fucking A!!!1244517679778
Shade: ^ i'm sorry1244524993759
Duke E. Love: its a fake. its much to large for an asian penis1244554907327
Anonymous: yep, way to small for an asian xD1244871473199
Anonymous: shopped1245035478409
Anonymous: ^what are you serious???1245268696668
Pedobear: Been there, done that.1245535409776
Anonymous: I love ladyboys!1245800264105
Anonymous: love that girlcock1246421663937
Anonymous: grose fags1246576885118

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: captjames69 Quasimodo ) , hated by 2 (last: Jununefreet1201 deesmo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2985/Legendary_trap:_if_you_don't_see_it,_you_deserve_it.


Taco baby food costume
Taco baby food costume taco (5) , baby (245) , food (245) , costume (138)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.funcoast.com/files/story/images/baby_taco_costume_by_rawxy.jpg Info: JPG, 748 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: Redrocco (Sep 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Damn, just make sure user doesn't see this.1317337133701
fiveby5: good one, red1317345848369
bshaun2: Keep that kid away from the Pope. He eats babies you know.1317360437409
djh123: awww so adorable !1317628896115
Anonymous: I can haz taco nao, pleez?1317648449792
Crackhead Fezmonkey: If god didn't want us to eat babies, why did he make them look like tacos?1431955671726
Anonymous: the pussy is good eating1539210959926
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 MajorB ) , hated by 1 (last: bestrea2002 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189512/Taco_baby_food_costume


Young bong girl drugs
Young bong girl drugs young (90) , bong (43) , girl (385) , drugs (142)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/bong_5yrold.jpg Info: JPG, 89 Kbytes (500x630) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: finally some decent kids goddammit!1248700799295
Anonymous: smart kid1248750628132
Hughbie: shit, she started late.1248766535744
Anonymous: at 5? that's late1260292898238
Redrocco: too low res to read the story tho1260293090735
pocket: text: dyingtooyoung.blogspot.com/2007/12/disprezzo.html1260294499657
Anonymous: shes holding the lighter the wrong way.....posed DUH!1263290271464
Bubble: FAIL^ u strike with the index finger onto gas... u don't HAVE to use your thumb...plus the index is smaller so it wont tuch the metal windstoper thingy that gets hot, specialy with a small lighter like that. Jesus, fukin amature 14641263297154157
Bubble: lol, Sherry poor mans (kids?) whisky1263297296336
Squirrely1: My kind of lady... :))))1263332956694
Anonymous: give her a fix befor i fuck her1264971965967
Anonymous: sad....1265060214721
Anonymous: tits or GTFO1268646074448
c4caddict: pyro i didnt know you were a daddy1268668719339

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Zorro )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9607/Young_bong_girl_drugs





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!