Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 38644 files, 24274 Mbytes
There are 10037 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Random images
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 20944 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


SORRY TO BURST YOUR BUBBLE DUDES, BUT YOU ASKED. YES, THAT'S THE FUTURE.
Nasa facebook future nasa (41) , facebook (158) , future (46)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/3/a/3ac7bf44be614fbdb4442406f1a04b48.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (604x483) Added by: Redrocco (Nov 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: yeah its like that1257463239467
BeaversNDucks: can't wait to see the world in another 50 years......I'm watching Terminator2 right now, it's giving me ideas1257908945816
Juggle91: the world of 2060 will be bloody marvelous...to bad i'll be 70 yrs old.1273425787440
Limerick: The world of 2060 will be a cross between wall-e and the iphone episode of futurama.1279601933893
Anonymous: Futureman forgot to mention the video of the breakfast on YT, or the interactive watching of someone else's breakfast on Stickam1279870236702
Anonymous: what have we become (T_T) ?1279897359797
Furore23: A globe of basement-dwelling faggot baboons. Sweet!1303405815927
Anon: OH WAIT TILL HE STARTS WITH MYSPACE STORIES1303433542649
Anonymous: Futureman should have bowed his head in shame! That little nod isn't nearly enough to illustrate the amount of fail the future holds.1529656623467
Anonymous: What about Minecraft? Can't we go a little further down the rabbit hole?1532334594788
Anonymous: ^Sure! Decrease the resolution even further and call it "Mindfuck"!1597422822104
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: pepe64 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/65725/SORRY_TO_BURST_YOUR_BUBBLE_DUDES,_BUT_YOU_ASKED._YES,_THAT'S_THE_FUTURE.


Dr house
Dr house dr house (36)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237610818424.jpg Info: JPG, 251 Kbytes (768x1024) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Wake up, see this, what do?1272104756590
Pyro: ^ Fap1272105232369
Anonymous: fart1272116561524
DropkickMurphy: Lupus. Lupus everywhere.1272119813247
Furore23: ^ lol1278357132272
Anonymous: Tits or GTFO!1278357342614
boss: "It's never lupus"1278366236159
Anonymous: "Why are you standing around me like that? Crazy bitch, keep the shocky-hurty things away from me."1278366576706
ElCapitan: "come check out this guy's tiny penis"1278367288445
Anonymous: "Yea we're going to need some testicals up here stat"1278382188119
boogie9: Shit... I must be VERY close to death if House looks at my chart, let alone me!1308021190426
Aganonymous: ok suck my dick1308043379212
Furore23: From 12 O'clock: Pussy, pussy, cunt, troll, fag, lesbian.1308047261591
Anonymous: should i..........zuck ya dick?1308053717417

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4917/Dr_house


human touch™ - massage chairs™ - feel better™
Penis chair rule 34 fail penis (1050) , chair (45) , rule 34 (178) , fail (641)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1284104163212.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Limerick: Wo de ma, they've coined the term massage chair? Damn, I was about to use that one.1284271218523
Anonymous: you probably didn't touch it ball then..1284273765833
interwebz: hahaeh its a dick what a classic photo this will go down in history as the funniest image on 4chan1284289662913
arigatno: omg ahahahaha stupid designers1286943490301
FLARP: ?1286961853145
AlienNation: A gift for anon1286961959213
anon: You bought me a chair AN thats so sweet for a moment I thought you hated my guts1286962088939
tman86: does it have a happy ending?1299221426295
Funch: ...oh, I see what you've all done there... is anyone watching the Olivia Munn show?1299442342345
Anonymous: Nothing held back!1300289278628
BnSneky: no thanks1300289497617
Anonymous: It massages you.. inside AND out. *Eyebrow wiggle*1300429666405
UriAr: now that's a DEEP MASSAGE chair!1300492776710
Nazi: Feels so VUNDERVAL!1300526069154

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: KLR2 MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149215/human_touch™_-_massage_chairs™_-_feel_better™


Income prison graph stats
Income prison graph stats income (2) , prison (23) , graph (31) , stats (85)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269783073700.png Info: PNG, 33 Kbytes (700x501) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Mar 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
>FuckChinkies: You make corrupt govt's and systems to steal from the poor, then wonder why they turn to crime.1279142397238
Pees-on-Parades: It's the drug laws and mandatory minimum sentencing. Not to mention the higher level of in migration.1279144646645
Anonymous: USA are the best!1279144787593
red: Lock people up and give me their money!1279209087537
Twinchlian: whats cheaper: decent social wellfare or prison?1282221706559
Anonymous: 25 cents buys a bullet.1282227080882
Venator21: lol look at USA.... so ronery1282227905883
Anonymous: Right, because its the fault of "icome inequality", not people that refuse the educational opportunites given to them and would rather do crack and meth than work hard. Yea, that's it... Always someone else's fault.1282520219178
Anonymous: USA USA USA!1282520365456

sickfuck88
1289061919339
Anonymous: correlation =/= causation bitches1289065514805
Anonymous: ohh how i love switzerland!!1289066297238
Anonymous: @4805. No, but many studies have established a clear link between income disparity and social cohesion, and therefore crime rates. This graph supports those studies, it does not claim that correlation = causation.1289080666840
Anonymous: so what you're saying is don't be successful, it causes crime, this sounds like it was made up by some hook-nosed nigger-loving cocksucking kike that should shut the fuck up1289096827368

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/106299/Income_prison_graph_stats


'D' ASS
Dat ass cake dat ass (40) , cake (84) , ass (993)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279441362882.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: Choadboy (Jul 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bono Vox: I'd stick a Fleshlight instead of Candles in it !1279444064630
Anonymous: I'd just eat it, looks like tasty cake.1279498317791
Anonymous: it's her cake > > > http : // www . CherokeeDass . com/t1/index . html?1279498664244
Anonymous: Who used shit for frosting ? Dats Nasty1279511767537
garo: hahahhah dat ass ¬o-o1281780857144
crackerkiller5: i'd eat it1290149804791
fapperdoodle: nom noms dat blag ass1290162803810
BnSneky: cake1290163055388
Weed: ...is made out of roasted ham.1290176172695

CHANmh
1290176383697
Anonymous: http://www.assparade.bangbros1.com/gal/357/ppgs/1290952031285
Anonymous: Leave it up to stupid niggers to make an ass out of a cake. Is there anything they can't fuck up??1290955649584
frosted butts: 1...2...3...1291066631346
YuLiekPicturz: 4....5....6...1291066642664

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: RKELLY ) , hated by 1 (last: cakes )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137602/'D'_ASS


Fail hair
Fail hair fail (641) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img413.imageshack.us/img413/740/34y78ytudtaqfjvly18hhwp.jpg Info: JPG, 57 Kbytes (500x666) Added by: RKB (Jul 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: ICP fan = FAIL1278876991107
Anonymous: Hey Pretty Princess! You want some ribbons for your locks?!1278883220778
sickfuck88: i want to kick this dudes ass1280162622865
Anonymous: RIP Boy George1280164180813
Wr104Gamma: "it's hard work looking this good"1280176145769
Anonymous: kill it1280176344385
anonymule: ^ with fire1280189032622
Pyro: ^ Then smoke1280194908868
iprobablyhateyou: Big Russ sees ICP in random places=fail1280196822205
ck13013: Fucking fag juggalos.1281656290345
Raptor Jesus: ROFL HE LOOKS LIKE A FUCKING FAGGOT PLANT1281658459260
ThelemicMage: Juggalo in the making.1281658634749
queefly: I wonder if those pretty braids get in his way when he sucks dicks?1281664572932
ThelemicMage: They're probably used as a sperm flavor-saver.1281665918412

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136415/Fail_hair


take me somewhere nice
Anime penis japan anime (162) , penis (1050) , japan (345)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://orz.gurochan.net/req/src/1173739313796.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1280x823) Added by: Pyro (Oct 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bonkers: Gory holes?1256733486716
Anonymous: The power of imagination and creativity. Japanese have it.1257099487112
Mkld3430: Oh herrow guys, just doin some castratin'1258351859303
that guy: ugh, thats terrible, but i laughed1258969177848
Anonymous: y would u but u member in there afta that?1259034789947
TASTYbacon: yEy cut my penis next. Yey1259035246611
Anonymous: youd think if the guy next to you starts screaming youd want to pull your dick out.1259482279266
Pyro: maybe its glued...1260567892197
[M]: Cut cut cut. New take.1260633588673
lonercs: then she got a shotgun to the face. The End.1263074874838
Zathazar: OUCH!! And notice they still standing there...1263327236207
spoon: Of course they are. What they are truly seeking is some needed attention. And they would like some more. Round two, where maybe she'll tongue the wound, or at least finger it.1263338711720
Anonymous: I'd rather rape her and go to prison. At least bubba lets you keep a tiny sliver of your manhood1263441165903
Pyro: ^ Actually raping a kid is a free invatation for "Bubba" and the gang to rape you and pretty much do the same thing she is doin anyway plus you will prolly die1264495717419

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic Quasimodo ) , hated by 1 (last: letsgoharry48 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63786/take_me_somewhere_nice


Deer car accident double
Deer car accident double deer (28) , car (386) , accident (233) , double (39)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/43105.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (450x271), Animated: 45 frames Added by: GibblesNBits (Nov 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
vincent859: FUCK! That's a double!1320657311742
Tres: The second driver begins to stop as soon as he sees the first impact - if he had only kept going, the deer would have hit the road behind him - no damage to his car.1320662390298
Tres: Oh yeah, and I forgot to add: Deer today, gone tomorrow.1320662427733
greyhoundpaul: ^^ good point, but i think he/was just so shocked that instinct kicked in.1320662935479
RubberG: An hero deer.1320665012772
chumpno1: deers weren't meant to play frogger1320666605529
MrSandynigger: The result.1320673226839
LastResort: The Brad Pitt of deer?1320685076204
Greeft: X2 combo activated!1320690078152
Anonymous: ^^ more like the Lindsay Lohan of deer...1320695806986
Anonymousis: Doe, a deer, a female deer.1320697029488
Greeft: Finally a worthwhile use for those G activated video recording dashboard doohickeys.1320697660344
Anonymous: ^Tres, or it would have landed in his windshield...1321641245205
Anonymous: Doh!1321641339123

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: KLR2 djh123 MrGoodbar UriAr Vincent859 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194151/Deer_car_accident_double


Tits sleep tit pillow airbag
Tits sleep tit pillow airbag tits (2512) , sleep (129) , tit pillow (1) , airbag (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/sleeping_beauty.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (450x593) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Why so sleepy1243433670862
Anonymous: Looks like her computer crashed and her air bags went off.1243438909315
Anonymous: +11243438977300
Anonymous: lol'd at 93151248151707541
Anonymous: LMAO...LMAO...FUNNY SHIT1248162524359
Anonymous: make it ... unseen O.o1253624146951
Hughbie: 9315....WIN....classic....fucking funny...1253632115828
Pyro: EPIC WIN For that anon1253641053935
Anonymous: 9315 very nice :D lol1272498571280
Pyro: AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHAHAHAHAHA I READ IT AGAIN STONED.....CAPSLOCK1272502256814
Anonymous: There's no way that was posed...no way.1272531037822
suomynonA: NO WAY!!!! ............theres letters at the top right corner!!!1272589510372
dings77: built in pillows!1276209445881
fffd: haha1280581887454

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6036/Tits_sleep_tit_pillow_airbag


Baby newborn sculpture statue art museum
Baby newborn sculpture statue art museum baby (246) , newborn (13) , sculpture (11) , statue (79) , art (1151) , museum (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://0.tqn.com/d/weirdnews/1/0/1/Z/-/-/Ron-Mueck-A-Girl-Sculpture.jpg Info: JPG, 429 Kbytes (3000x2000) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Shop or forced perspective?1313497763652
veranet: Hyper realism "art"1313507369613
MrPerspective: I am officially impressed. Even though I already knew about that artist's works!1313618313325
UriAr: did he come out of her?!1313671945557
Anonymous: note sure if shopped. if not, bravo....1315858660508
Anonymous: The work is by Ron Mueck1315906993409
akiles: She is like, is that thing coming out of my vagina!!!!????1316133895714
/unsee: Mueck makes amazing bodies. You keep expecting his work to breathe.1316821463210
BnSneky: what in the fuck...................1316821504481
nombah62: oh lawd1316831475244
MrPerspective: (winces thinking of the delivery...)1337704976509
Anonymous: Jesus, that's amazing!1337717488267
liplocker_code3: And while on display in NYC, I bet the police haul it away and arrest the artist for producing child pornography.1416341554118
Anonymous: Who in their right mind would want one of those come kicking and screaming outta their crotch? It´s bloody disgusting.1416520310275

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185073/Baby_newborn_sculpture_statue_art_museum


NEXT TIME, SKIP IT ...Because your know your friends are going to post that shit online with a comment about your huge gushing orgasm...
I came orgasm water i came (27) , orgasm (19) , water (279)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247222561613.jpg Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: codey (Jul 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Girl cum1270682319932
Anonymous: fap. fap. fapfapfap. fap fap1271556925806
Anonymous: vaginal and rectal enima's. I want to do that!1271623312404
Koen: Nice Infinity G35 on the background!1271628379976
Anonymous: princess cameron, still hot1271717084863
Anonymous: i realy want to fuck her right now1277251897387
Anonymous: nice car1277265336664
Anonymous: Nissan 350z1277265519547
iprobablyhateyou: im down for a huge gushing orgasm1277266396814
CHANmh: ^+1 But separate rooms, please1289248430299
BnSneky: that's the biggest bidet ever1289248539501

CHANmh
1289256024115
Anonymous: Probably the cleanest her pussy has ever been.1289333800992
sickfuck88: she had to wash all that cum out1290369583755

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Arschloch33 canary xaxx ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/32848/NEXT_TIME,_SKIP_IT_...Because_your_know_your_friends_are_going_to_post_that_shit _online_with_a_comment_about_your_huge_gushing_orgasm...


Muhammed shows his love for little children
Muhammed islam religion pedo wedding muhammed (21) , islam (102) , religion (396) , pedo (205) , wedding (30)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274389500139.jpg Info: JPG, 112 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: blackal (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
zbloh: where can i order one ?1274398015399
Anonymous: Rapistparade?1274399599779
Anonymous: And the christfags have us believing that "Jesus loves the little children"...wait...could Jesus and Mohammad be the same person.1276986069117
Anonymous: ^ no jesus is a rockstar, and mohammad is a shit sucking pedo!!!1276992539484
Anonymous: this is a demonstration for the 1000 people killed by Isreal1277326453132
Anonymous: Are these Child Brides?1278381520294
cybersinner: ♫♪♪♫Muhammad loves the little children♪♫♫♪1278524914622
Anonymous: alqaedaphiles1278538223244
Anonymous: qaedabear1278538307431
KingDing: hahaha those fuckin muslims, always fuckin little girls, mostly their sisters, thats why they r so fucked up ...1280627145541
rhr: ^no they fuck your mother and sister only1281722571977
Paki: Actually we prefer little boys!1281767728301
Anonymous: idiot!!1282349965851
Anonymous: perv1282350409757

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127249/Muhammed_shows_his_love_for_little_children


Shark hunt
Shark hunt shark (67) , hunt (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236595889474.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (499x665) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Limerick: Definitive win.1263595425566
Anonymous: ^^ "i was a fucking shark" ;)1271007915442
Aalfred666: giant swiming worms with teeth,,,1271078598864
Anonymous: i found one1279140569791
Anonymous: fucking hammerhead shark got owned1279154169939
Anonymous: why do all dead sharks have bloody pulps for mouths when a photo is taken ? what have they been rubbing against ?1279154982673
ElCapitan: whose up for some seafood?1279162948594
Anonymous: hammerhead? u moron hahaha NEWFAG1279192768460
the7rafe7: HANG IT ON YOUR WALL1279195199359
the7rafe7: NEVER SLEEP AGAIN1279195205618
MR.FAMAS: sell it1280125566390
Anonymous: fuck it !1280133886970
Anonymous: thats a great white FUCKFACE!!!1280180574573
Anonymous: you know what would turn me on ? a shark in clear heels. pretty hot huh ?1280180787518

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: darkstan )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3863/Shark_hunt


Scrotum head photoshop
Scrotum head photoshop scrotum (5) , head (183) , photoshop (445)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1326086554292.jpg Info: JPG, 189 Kbytes (850x1280) Added by: decroder (Jan 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Scrotumface man, shall devour your testicles!1326094694773
Moongrim: Must be a Lawyer1326119042483
Anonymous: R.I.P. Hugh Laurie1326126381602
Anonymous: Knucklehead1326126665142
SophieW: Mickey Rourke1326221448800
Anonymous: RIP Vin Diesel1326221907661
RubberG: ^ ha! It does.1326222019638
Epic Win: "I forgets, where do the eats go?!"1326352337348
Anonymous: hhhhhhhhhhhahahahahh1327600747750
Anonymous: Joan Rivers' Plastic Surgeon1327624587356
Anonymous: RIP robert redford1327694846541
Canucklehead: Vin Diesel,,,,,1328216799733
Anonymous: Steve-o?...1355467793152
Anonymous: It doesn’t has to be shopped1597396505836
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201012/Scrotum_head_photoshop


Planet space background
Planet space background planet (33) , space (94) , background (467)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.hd-desktop-backgrounds.info/img/1302313724-Space_Art_Wallpaper_1920x1080_051.jpg Info: JPG, 109 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Nono7000 (Dec 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: Navigational Hazards1325164914720
Quasimodo: nice corona.1325165099564
darkstan: Kind of perfect.1358238314882
Anonymous: kinda gay1555190722279
Anonymous: Stars look shopped1597395728214
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199691/Planet_space_background


Gay silhouette pin
Gay silhouette pin gay (468) , silhouette (33) , pin (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/frombehind.jpg Info: JPG, 159 Kbytes (610x816) Added by: ajmisback (Dec 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Vincent859: OOOOOOOH DEAR... what will the neighbors think?1323899541636
Anonymous: so gay1373297345935
Anonymous: ^... and .O.K1373297627843
Anonymous: Mendatory1597394020123
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198122/Gay_silhouette_pin


Eyes cleavage self-shot
Eyes cleavage self-shot eyes (484) , cleavage (75) , self-shot (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278968079492.jpg Info: JPG, 52 Kbytes (453x604) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: tap1278977224736
BigRussDaGOD: $100 bucks says she fucks blacks1278977856531
Anonymous: $100 bucks says she fucks anything that walks1278980236614
Anonymous: $100 bucks says she gives the best head1278993350118
rome_: $100 bucks says she just finished a guy off1279006579505
the7rafe7: $100 bucks says none of those other bets are true1279011877301
Pyro: $!.00 says none of you has $1001279012027108
Anonymous: ^ LOL!1279012064350
the7rafe7: i spent my 100 buying a camera to take a picture of my 100 FFFUUU1279014795257
Anonymous: i would bang her in a second. she's gorgeous. cute little tits. ;p anywhere i can find more?1281110340416
Squirrely1: 1232241035890: test1281110835783
Anonymous: moreeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!1281111539350
Anon57: 0416 - check the alley by the dumpster...1281111731281
Anonymous: fucked up, dude, she's hot.1281111788561

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: CrackSnacker ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 ApathyCat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136583/Eyes_cleavage_self-shot


Face snake
Face snake face (904) , snake (69)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.bunrab.com/dailyfeed/dailyfeed_images_dec-05/daily_dec03_2005_nose.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (520x339) Added by: Pyro (Nov 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: whiskey tango foxtrot1258205015389
Bruuutal: okay i'm 12 years old, and the fuck is this?1258429651434
TASTYbacon: Fuck off to bed you knobhead!!!!!!!!!1258430141499
Hughbie: Pinocchio? Is that you? WTF happened?1258437421667
suh: this guy is some kind of faggot1258438087312
bb: surgurns some times sew detached digits to the body to keep the flesh alive until it can be re attaced. But to the face? FUCK THAT SHIT. Unless its his dick. KNobhead1258863063424
killbob234: snake, IN YOUR FACE1258875451247
Anonymous: Its a Skin Graft, cant mind the exact name for the technique used, would have been moving a section of skin from the leg or arse up to the face. to stop the skin from dying it always has one end attached and is moved up the body like a slinky.1258887647633
Anonymous: dick head1264542853137
KarmaPickles: @ 7633 thank you. I was thinking it was a Pinocchio faggot snake face dick head.1264544040154
Anonymous: wow, that's one man who should never be offended when someone calls him a fuckface.1264563921929
Anonymous: whatever haters. i used to be able to clean my sweet brows with my nosetongue until i lost it in the lunar wars.1264569563316
Bat-man: id sue him for raep1274688660723
Anonymous: because 2 heads are betta then one?1275340629723

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67751/Face_snake


Midget
Midget midget (56)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235255575618.jpg Info: JPG, 132 Kbytes (576x864) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: id stick my dick in her all day1243282104836
trationpl: me too, she makes me hot!1259874571243
Ironmikie: eewwww....1259900613159
federalfugitive: BUBBLE?1259901898891

:(
^
1259902208257
Bubble: no1259906616671
Hughbie: ggez federal...you think every bashed crab faced girl, every freak, every shocker is Bubble....cmon...get with it. Where's your white person comments? Don't slack off now.1259907282652
Anonymous: She coulda posed better, might be tappable....1271564822297
mudspunk: holy fuck1271565009447
Warg: They made that one using the wrong parts.1271573198217
Moongrim: Dear god I'm horny for her.1272599541504
crackerkiller5: how about no.......1272600103587
Aalfred666: she's cute. i wouldnt have her as a main event but she would be an awsome addition to my bedroom1272604400719
CerealKiller: *vomit*1272605736589

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2223/Midget


Dice
Dice dice (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239803570255.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1105x735) Added by: *.dslgb.com (Apr 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
L555: You see them rollin'.....1284337275410
TitsMagoo: and hatin'...1285074535992
Grave: patrollin...1285075433610
TurdBoy: AND TRYIN TA CATCH ME RIDIN' TURDY!1285133120143
Jesus: ridin dirty1285170382318
Anonymous: dirtin' ridy1285171213107
Furore23: This noob doesn't know what he's doing, you roll your sneak attack dice at the same time as everything, you need your attack die, your miss chance die, damage dice all together, we could be here all night if you guys don't stop screwing around.1304085347604
Anonymous: craps1304085727925
kib420: i have thoes same diece1304094468531
Anonymous: Spelling much kib420?? Put down the dope..unfry whats left of your brains!1304096275701
Anonymous: That be from ocean's 13, the movie1304182812481

Hughbie
rollin 'n rollin
1376241294254
Anonymous: This makes no sense....I LOVE IT! :)1597392907817
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10806/Dice


Gore girl zombie
Gore girl zombie gore (630) , girl (385) , zombie (53)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1308666777615.jpg Info: JPG, 227 Kbytes (1066x1600) Added by: bingolong (Jun 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
froggywentacortn: Always wear a helmet and proper safety gear !1308676064500
Weed: The Walking Dead. Higly overrated show.1308676919695
Furore23: This is why we have to block the internet.1308677039507
Anonymous: i like the show...best englands shitty TV ever put togheter1308681095157
Anonymous: Block the Internet, wtf?1308681175105
HanoverRed: Cunt, make me a sandwich!!!! oh and eat your brother.1308689411101
Anonymous: first 3 episoded were awesome... u know when there were actually zombies in it, the rest has sucked1308717831288

UriAr
1308723506842

MrPerspective
1308799114478
AZO: or Day of the dead 2004?1308804639812
Anonymous: BRAINS or GTFO1308804682458
Captngeetch: The Walking Dead is a great show...granted it's no Breaking Bad, but it's a refreshing change from all the reality crap slammed down our throats1308831854658
Trolling Nigger: Just a nother whitey who da serves to die, give me 25% of your wages Racist!1308930296175
MrPerspective: The only good zombie is a dead zombie. Um, wait... D'OH! (>.<)1309043724849

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: angelll12 DermottX bingolong ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/180082/Gore_girl_zombie


Tattoo
Tattoo tattoo (269)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246417868280.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (550x520) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (Jul 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: It would have been better with a helmet, DERRR!1246817671812
Anonymous: No its a twatoo!1246901778112
Anonymous: lmao the bride of chucky1254282979437
Anonymous: merkel?1256152212628
PlaugedByLife: OWNED!!!1256153502451
Anonymous: what a dumbass! this is muh little lulu. She wuz alive till she saw this there tattoo..1256161665142
Anonymous: fail?1256509972286
Anonymous: Beaners like these tat types. Stiupid beaners.1256537862424
Anonymous: AAAAAAAAGH1257486074111
Mkld3430: Someone managed to turn a bad tattoo into a race issue... Hmm1258350031576
federalfugitive: well 2424 has a point, either faces and portraits or they get shit like big "LAs" on them or fuckin Clowns or jesus hands holding prayer beads....man, Mess-Kins are idiots....1258432343312
Anonymous: hope thats not ur daughter,1267769971427
dings77: proceed...1273854044621
Anonymous: Ozzy?1273858136920

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/30417/Tattoo


JFK kid gun crowd speech photo
JFK kid gun crowd speech photo JFK kid gun (1) , jfk (1) , crowd (91) , speech (6) , gun (192) , photo (1859)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://gibboni.apcdn.com/full/36550.jpg Info: JPG, 382 Kbytes (990x1271) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HanoverRed: Love the kid picking his nose with his gun1295008951862
Anonymous: ^That's what makes this country grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrreat!1295021840231
Anonymous: this photo was used by soviets to troll USA ^^1295021919330
Anonymous: nigger is like ,,i'm gonna grab that chair after he finished''1295022131314
tkb187: boom headshot1295052440428
Anonymous: Did he die?1295078229322
Wr104Gamma: JFK on redneck control1295811807415
kattybechatty: fall1295829584675
Cunt81: Become an hero?1297209744619
/b/: Capgun, retards.1297382695580
Anonymous: no kid shoot the guy on the bar stool1303912080971
Anonymous: is that a microphone? the lead just goes into his back pocket. big phoney.1303914584177
sumdumfuk: ask not what this stool can do for you1303926078756
Anonymous: ^but what...............1303926993177

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/164225/JFK_kid_gun_crowd_speech_photo


Dog spread illusion
Dog spread illusion dog (516) , spread (235) , illusion (100)

Source: WEB / reddit URL: http://i.imgur.com/lhU19.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (500x666) Added by: Anonymous (May 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
General Satan: This pic reminds me of binx in so many ways, half dog half bitch, & all faggot1337970749338
Smosh: Furries; bestialityplasty is now possible.1337973841218
veranet: That girl has hairy balls.1338011951338
Anonymous: trap, in so many ways1338033490432
Joker0137: thats my dream girl right there, damm1358096643820
Anonymous: Anubis!1358112491622
Anonymous: shemdog1358264122980
Antiphon: Do not EVER bother a werewolf during transformation!1358385855403
CrackSnacker: A real keeper, if she would shave.1358386132228
Anonymous: Uh...er...well....ok, I'd hit it!1362624494802
Anonymous: Don't stare at the balls1535921883833
Anonymous: ^too late... ¦·|1536084993841
Anonymous: Typical democrat voter.1536111631297
Anonymous: what she gets for shaving that clam.1597295746487

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215593/Dog_spread_illusion


2011 MATCHBOX CALENDAR
Barbie doll matchbox calendar barbie (22) , doll (108) , matchbox (1) , calendar (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/MatchboxCalendar.jpg Info: JPG, 499 Kbytes (2000x1414) Added by: Greeft (Nov 20, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Suitable for children of ages three & upwards.1321802336485
Furore23: Stupid boring Met-Art and their sterile unsexy photo sets.1321812246731
Anonymous: ^LOL!1321816679853
LastResort: ^^ ha ha ha ha, excellent1321817804617
Furore23: PROVE ME WRONG. No, seriously. I'd LOVE to see some of those hot-ass models that Met-Art has actually looking as if they weren't bored robots.1321878650748
Lickathesplit: Somebody somewhere is having a great fap over this..1321880194708
spz557: I've fapped over worse..................(hey, it happens)1321880516597
HanoverRed: ^^^ They are called Europeans1321882341689
Anonymous: ^ nope, they're called russians. but hey, who cares, it's outside MURRIKAH, right?1321883099755
The Original Spoon: Totally agree with Furore. Once in a blue moon there is a slightly inspired shoot. But for the most part, snore. Just do black and white or something, anything.1321928254979
Anonymous: what did you say? I was too busy fapping!1321937735502
ElCapitan: Prefer Euro chicks to American whores any day. More natural, less plastic, and far less hangups.1321959531612
Anonymous: all u lil fags on here could stik em in ur assholes. its as close as ull get to a woman1321979102148
Anonymous: the blonde one is kinda cute1322818144132

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: tosser fezmonkey ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195594/2011_MATCHBOX_CALENDAR


Toilet blood
Toilet blood toilet (133) , blood (160)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243381403793.jpg Info: JPG, 424 Kbytes (1544x2080) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (May 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Thanks1243889583540
Anonymous: NO NO NO1243892835298
Anonymous: Sauce?1243904126352
Anonymous: jam1247370262101
Anonymous: aids in the pool1247370847951
Stan Helsing: Jam for my toast, why thank you young lady...1256713470268
Squirrely1: ^ you are my kinda thinker...1256752141601
Anonymous: too high consistancy to be any bodily fluid1256754421707
Anonymous: fake and gay1256846854823
federalfugitive: i bet u a white woman did this and then he nasty ass ran and got a camera, not only took a picture but then said hey i know, let me put this on the internet...1256874546632
SickNote: DIRTY BITCH.... FLUSH1259009975870
TheHitman: hot hot hot hot hotttttttttt1259038209473

TASTYbacon
1259041803557
Anonymous: OH YEAH!!!1272762634925

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/21291/Toilet_blood


Flexible tennis girugamesh
Flexible tennis girugamesh flexible (44) , tennis (21) , girugamesh (8)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/07/1247066848-7463.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (405x594) Added by: *.moldtelecom.md (Jul 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Frab: Er...Double girugamesh ?1247085723424
Anonymous: wessiiiiide, bitches1252624283828
you: invisible rape1252632340860
Anonymous: haduken knock back1262280051550
Anonymous: niger says what ? that be right1276076799810
Kareloko: NO!! She´s a Zombie!!1277829455234
Bun: she was trying to impersonate longcat1277830020791
ElCapitan: "y'all muthafuckas don't know aboot my slice"1277868366229
sexleksaker intimlek: sex1335307582545
Pyro: represent1335851056628
WW2Nutsy: nigger-rap music is bad for our youth1335880574982
nigel: very strange1359518072962
Bulbasaur111919: Hu, Cowboy Beebop style!1359533798254
Anonymous: The Big Giant Head is licking her cunt.1527477484418

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/32446/Flexible_tennis_girugamesh


KEVIN, IT'S YOUR RIGHT NOT TO STAND FOR THE PLEDGE... BUT LET ME INTRODUCE YOU TO SOMEONE WHO CAN'T STAND BECAUSE HE WAS DEFENDING THAT RIGHT... -THANKS BRO
Freedom war cartoon pledge usa school freedom (57) , war (188) , cartoon (199) , pledge (1) , usa (443) , school (160)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290705457144.jpg Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (599x484) Added by: hansi1954 (Nov 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
CUNxTime: well, at least teacher knows that forcing Kevin would be an affront to the marine1290719301253
dodgeboy: why the fuck would you pledge for a criminal corporate entity.1290781188601
ShitStormTrooper: That kid needs a slap upside the head.1290812973504
Antiphon: Yeah right, that marine was sure standing up for those "rights" while he was raping that whore back in 'nam!1290818262763
al: ^^ That whore back in Nam, fragged his platoon.1290818536488
Anonymous: ^ So to sum up the story, that marine was told that some people far far away needed to be killed (for some reason) but he decided that raping women and children was actually "funner". As a payback they blew up his platoon making him a crippled to be displayed in a classroom during an endoctrinement session.1290820471458
al: Actually, in summary, President Johnson fed them all Agent Orange, and they all died or became diseased, for generations to come, happily ever after.1290820797920
SLIPPY: I stood out of respect. I didn't chant that gay ass prayer, though. What kind of brainless moran pledges allegiance to anything without knowing what it really stands for?1290821380228
Anonymous: pledge? wat pledge? silly americunts1290843639393
Anonymous: ^In Amerika, the brainwashing begins early. How else could anyone explain the fact that they all think they live in the greatest country on Earth when everyone else in the first world can clearly see it's a fucking toilet full of inbred, vacuous simpletons.1290858237147
Phadrus: America is not the greatest country on earth. Example: Everyone who crosses the border in Switzerland gets a free candy bar. Every year on Christmas, the Swiss government gives all of their citizens a free box of chocolates.1290866971346
Anonymous: Blah, Blah, Blah, fuck dat pledge shit. Doesn't even clean wood surfaces very well..1290900287626
anonymule: just because you pussies don't have any patriotism for your country doesn't mean people in my country shouldn't. The US is a free country BECAUSE of the people who serve in the military....a concept you fucktards can't comprehend1290903155891
anonymule: Eurotards are only free because of the endless cocksucking you've done to eachother since ancient Rome fell.1290903261612

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: HungLoh lex7183 flarp Furore23 ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158183/KEVIN,_IT'S_YOUR_RIGHT_NOT_TO_STAND_FOR_THE_PLEDGE..._BUT_LET_ME_INTRODUCE_YOU_T O_SOMEONE_WHO_CAN'T_STAND_BECAUSE_HE_WAS_DEFENDING_THAT_RIGHT..._-THANKS_BRO


Samurai sword-wielding child-porn suspect stabs computer during raid
News sword police pedo news (207) , sword (41) , police (264) , pedo (205)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/531/5126026716.png Info: PNG, 95 Kbytes (1024x586) Added by: Redrocco (May 10, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: i guess he missed the hard drive.1336697359937
Anonymous: rock stars then and now1351386120628
Anonymous: pedo1351389035717
Anonymous: nude knight girl1356852757443
Anonymous: fffffffffnddndnf1356945142934
Anonymous: never trust a media called Orlando1356945687338
Anonymous: Kamel Mezalka??1356952049247
SLAVE45: DIE BABYFUCKING FAGGOT1357288680952
Anonymous: Cool! Everybody! Send a ZIP of CP to all Amurritards! They all get 20 years! LOL!1527655710172
Anonymous: Big brother is watching your every click on-line, and records it, too. Be afraid! Be very afraid! Hrmph-pha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha-ha!!! "Land of the free"! LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!1597252566977
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: SLAVE45 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214336/Samurai_sword-wielding_child-porn_suspect_stabs_computer_during_raid


Love letter hug
Love letter hug love (176) , letter (24) , hug (40)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Redrocco/photo_199.jpg Info: JPG, 145 Kbytes (850x850) Added by: Redrocco (Feb 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bigT95: aarrr wrap the words of love around you..1331252548506
been there bangin': a woman's view of the world....inanimate objects reaching out for a little security hug. Yeah, my infant children did this.....grown women ? ///1331253335140
gookheadcrusher: hmmmm send every chick you know a nice Christmas card & get laid a lot that spring1356361777637
tokerator: Women are insane. And this looks a bit creepy.1356363988724
pee-pee jigger: NO! He will only lead you into a life of syntax!1356454929739
Quantum69: The power of bullshit on paper!1356455138654
Anonymous: Watch out for his dangling participle!1357190308568
Anonymous: nice1357190754910
Anonymous: She's reading her love letter, accepting the love from it, meanwhile she glances over at her lover, the cheating bitch!1527698741287
Anonymous: ^^^It probably ain't dangling for very long.1597251886248
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: SLAVE45 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207073/Love_letter_hug


Black Persons - PERCENT OF TOTAL
Black usa stats map black (389) , usa (443) , stats (85) , map (98)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280797239502.jpg Info: JPG, 604 Kbytes (1280x997) Added by: pocket (Aug 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Looks like the United States has Herpes!1280798932343
Anonymous: ^More like AIDS1280799654887
Anonymous: No safe way to get to Florida that I can see.1280799787592
sickfuck88: fuuuuuuuuuuuck! that shit sucks i'm moving1280802814835
Anonymous: and to think we could have sent most of them back to Africa right after the Civil War.. BIG MISTAKE!! HUGE!!1280803554346
sickfuck88: we should've just shot'em1280804380625
Anonymous: now i know where i can plan my next hunting trip1280804475228
Anonymous: It looks like you could get aids just by swimming in the Mississippi.1280804489171
Anonymous: Bicycle theft statistic charts look exactly the same. So do the charts for poverty, illiteracy, rape, murder and crowded prisons. What a coincidence!1280805051729
Anonymous: No, they BELONGA AFRICA; running around with shit in their hair, bones in their nose, and spears in their hands!!1280805284851
Anonymous: Look at that spot in Nebraska! Is that the KFC headquarters?1280808035264
Anonymous: well shit, looks like I'm moving to maine1280816915700
Anonymous: Utah's looking better than ever. Lowest Brady score in history and now no niggers. Too bad about all the religitards though.1280833938285
athiest: doesn't matter where you move, sooner or later they will get to you1280836616876

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141609/Black_Persons_-_PERCENT_OF_TOTAL


MEANWHILE IN RUSSIA
Russia bear street meanwhile thread russia (90) , bear (91) , street (111) , meanwhile (7) , thread (1021)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274461416744.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: BeaversNDucks (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Josef Ackermann: Look @ the Trollface on the left...haha127446890299
Decorum: That old lady is checking out the bears ass.1330640260546
Quantum69: ^Ya don't say....1356169904653
Anonymous: Waiting to pick up the kids from school.1527703187915
Anonymous: Check out "Bear's Kiss (2002)" for a spin on circus life, animals and some boobs and some fake sex before the camera.1597251616873
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127502/MEANWHILE_IN_RUSSIA


Pedobear girl dance group
Pedobear girl dance group pedobear (335) , girl (385) , dance (104) , group (274)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276469072653.jpg Info: JPG, 240 Kbytes (570x568) Added by: Skillmasta2001 (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Parenting fail.1277722416501
veranet: Naheez1277742884790
Choadboy: I'll pick one in ten years when they're ripe1277826509631
Grave: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hix7Ie-IlYU1277945929815
crew_defkon: trilulilu DOT ro/djandrew10/52326eef446527 NOT SPAM - it's the damn video from Time Magazine1277950200506
jordinwarren: after that video WOW. parenting plus1278035375912
crackerkiller5: ill take them all1278038870495
Anonymous: Pedobear Approved1278042693279
Anonymous: future whores of america.1278043864802
Anonymous: No way this happened in America...1278044455116
sqwrrl: Yup yup yup ^1278065681776
Anonymous: I went to my niece's ballet concert and there were hundreds of girls dressed just like this. You start feeling guillty just watching it.1278078541640
Chry: what were they performing, the rocky horror picture show?1278078655381
Anonymous: all whites lmao1278078754434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: VaginaLips canary rexywexy Quantum69 HotPawt ) , hated by 1 (last: avalick )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133257/Pedobear_girl_dance_group


DO NOT WANT
Japan want japan (345) , want (40)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241253683341.jpg Info: JPG, 134 Kbytes (450x503) Added by: *.digikabel.hu (May 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I do.1241359152872
Anonymous: poor guy1243295454924
Anonymous: It's [Japanese] Pat!1243296829401
Anonymous: definately a Nigel no friends...needs a mouse in one hand and a cosplay website to get off...1243308772986
Anonymous: He's gay1257215639732
DrZoidberg: NOOOOOO! You're not animated! GTFO!1257269098215
TT bwoi: "Me a don't likee, me a wanta rice"1257302089766
Anonymous: man whats wrong with this foO!1262727837851
Anonymous: man! bitch on the left mmmmmmmmm1262727882598
salman: impotent1266434211160
Anonymous: Yep extreamly gay1266754092586
Anonymous: asshole...just hand me over those hot asian chicks and I´ll show you1266926716648
Anonymous: He's no asshole, even an asshole is of value.1266944981953
Anonymous: i want my pillow back!!1271750677691

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14684/DO_NOT_WANT


Jew wall glasses nose religion
Jew wall glasses nose religion jew (195) , wall (75) , glasses (158) , nose (70) , religion (396)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267698436719.jpg Info: JPG, 125 Kbytes (960x631) Added by: anonymous (Mar 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: SHOPPED OR NOT????1267716454574
kinganonymous: ^ me too ask, SHOPPED OR NOT???1267717511393
robohitler: so thats what happened to humpty1267733267376
Anonymous: Doing the humpty dump!1267761728116
Sparty: shop or not whatever, KILL WHIT FIREEEEE1267955851830
Juggle91: holy mother of god!!!!1273497304934
mh: Shopped. The nose looks like it's in the sun whereas nothing else in the photo is. It's also VERY crooked1273497551139
grv: ^"the nose... very crooked." you know nothing about jews, right?1273797162720
Anonymous: That wall needs to shave.1273895952640
slikwilly: My god, if that is real, then that is the Jewyish Jew nose EVER! His nose is so Jewy, it makes money all by itself..... I mean, it steals money all by itself, since it is a Jew nose and all that jazz1273900927473
Anonymous: FAKE1274234199799
Anonymous: SHOPPED, HATS ARE WAY SMALLER!1274288170787
Glasya: thats too much jew1274893042963
Andywho?: fake nose .. but still funny1274901859692

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/97934/Jew_wall_glasses_nose_religion


Football Fan Short Shirt side boob
Football Fan Short Shirt side boob Football Fan (2) , Short Shirt (1) , side boob (45)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/cliptoe/footballfan.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (525x756) Added by: cliptoe (Nov 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I like this!1320176073681
Arschloch33: I's like it even more in motion1320188048418
Oldandevil: The guy next to her is playing Angry Birds.1320199353251
Epic Win: Holy perfect tits & ass Batman, I'd do her right there on the spot!!!1320214375973
chumpno1: fucken shit, spilled my beer1320235662605
Anonymous: Nice Tit1320240437672
Anonymous: front row amy from miller park in milwaukee1320247815181
Anonymous: sweet jesus1320247892658
Anonymous: ^^ probably dances at "Silk"...1320259524339
Anonymous: front row amy wishes she looked like this1320957465355
Anonymous: I'd like to get my hands on her eggs1323077670906
Anonymous: nice bitch1323114011341
Quantum69: ^nah, she a baaaad bitch boy1323114470107
Anonymous: Whoa1323114622810

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: xaxx NZT Quantum69 SLAVE45 wally420 ) , hated by 1 (last: leptoid )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193524/Football_Fan_Short_Shirt_side_boob


Woman fish wtf
Woman fish wtf woman (43) , fish (118) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/02/1267394642-tumblr_kyklwqoGJx1qzfv8po1_500.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (432x600) Added by: maizz (Mar 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'll eat what doesnt smell the worst. The fish, or the pussy.1270219066741
Anonymous: She now has four places that smell fishy.1270227198779
Solomon Grundy: forgot her asshole?........1282138609219
devshade: Go fishing in the meadow isn't normal. But on meth it is1282138886718
cliptoe: those fish are dead1282144126807
Anonymous: keeper.1282703922521
Anonymous: 741 then eat the fish1282704230271
Anonymous: fish murderer1282704259165
Anonymous: KEEPER1282704830881
Der Schimmelreiter: Damn I love Sweden!1311781857267
froggywentacortn: I'll piss on her !1311784127734
Anonymous: 8779 <--- i thought assholes smell like shit?1311787392233
Anonymous: RIP Nickeh431314460711189
Anonymous: Something is fishy here.1314461998537

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/96633/Woman_fish_wtf


Art
Art art (1151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260481772173.jpg Info: JPG, 936 Kbytes (1840x1232) Added by: jedeki (Dec 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wudgar: Emperor Norton's Goddess... Hail Eris All Hail Discordia1260601846674
jackfrosty: Hmmm... She looks stupid...1260780531829
Furore23: ^ The less likely to see through your bullshit.1286035880952
Furore23: ^^^ And what does the star of 'Fight Club' and 'Incredible Hulk' have to do with anything?1364814554324
Anonymous: the girl looks weird but id still fuck her cos shes a girl lol1597167755791
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73911/Art


KFC
Stereo type kfc stereo type (1) , kfc (43)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263828035386.png Info: PNG, 764 Kbytes (598x800) Added by: farfignewton (Jan 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fishman: oh lawdee mai ktf iz spilled!1263838226290
bananaman: I'll admit that racism can be really funny, but this is harsh dudes1263839260953
Anonymous: fuck...is this a haitian picture, hope not.1263906072769
ǝsnɐɹqןǝɯɯıd: ^ why not? david liebe hart is pathetic1279755959139
Grave: lol 4chan is such an evil place..1279756238610
lictor: Grief will visit us all in our lifetime1286648884611
Nkov: not funny...1290778604557
Focktor: 0953 True.Sometimes in some cases,its not funny at all.1290778880639
Anonymous: Stupid Haitians. Stand around instead of cleaning up. Useless.1290788150659
Anonymous: Cholera: Best thing to happen to Haiti since the quake!1290788217711
Anonymous: Sean Penn had to walk aroung Port Au Prince with an armed escort. Hey, Mr.Penn, THEIR NIGGERS,WHAT DID YOU THINK? THAT THEY WOULD ACT CIVILIZED?????1290788993670
Anonymous: Aids monkey1290789991651
Anonymous: Silly Hatians, food is for humans.1290790352273
boss: THROW SEAN PENN TO THE hatitian's. Let him celibrate diversity with them.1290798717509

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: strolch )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84577/KFC


4chan
4chan 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232574651147.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (750x584) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Okay, but hurry up. It's about time for him to jerk off, and I don't want to be here when he starts!1248720033952
Bubble: whats that instead of his bush?1248720317465
Anonymous: Lmao she looks VERY interested..... 0_o1248799665388
Nipples: That's why most of us girls are lesbians , because you guys just don't satisfy us anymore . A girl knows how to caress and finger just the correct places and isn't in it just for a wham bam thank you mam fuck . Am I right girls ?1248801792723
Bubble: yep1248804991460
Anonymous: Makes me think I have a shot at lesbians ;)1248816628526
Propayne: Nipples just proved: Most Lesbians are dumb!! (Most girls are lesbians??? Get your numbers straight) Most lesbians are fucking fat, now there´s a fact for ya, also damn ugly1248819793801
Amanda: Every girl is Bi-sexual , only some are true lesbians . Hate the penis yuke makes me want to puke lesbian . I think Nipples is on the fence , but my girl Bubble looks to be 100% . Loves the finger over a dildo . And I don't know why you think we are fat and ugly. - 5'6" / 116lbs. / 34C-25-36 all natural1248824968564
Jessica: 5feet 9inches - 135lbs. - 36D-26-36 - long blonde hair and blue eyes born October of 81 - and yes I am a ditzy blonde . Propayne is like a 12 year old on here . Just ignore him and maybe he will eventually die of AIDS from his buttsex with Lighted Match or Brandon .1248826823205
CK: i dont know whats going on but im almost positive i should be taking notes.1248828414746
Amanda: 1248816628526 - the only way you would have a shot at a lesbian is if you were born a female , or if I cut off your dick , invert the skin to make a pussy and take the extra skin and cram it into your chest to give you tits , then you might have a shot ...1248828591658
Hughbie: seems you've never met a guy who can satisfy you, thats for sure. It would be hard to find a guy who would prefer pleasuring you over just the usual wham bam thankyou maam.1248828738155
Anonymous: CK has winnar comment.1248828743141
Still Anonymous: Fuck taking notes , I'm writing a Novel and getting it published as long as I can keep everyones names correct .1248830963787

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/448/4chan


The More You Know - Almost all of our current medical knowledge on treating frostbite and hypothermia was obtained by Nazi experimentation on Jews.
Info nazi science info (382) , nazi (174) , science (149)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i28.tinypic.com/2jff8yg.jpg Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (480x680) Added by: 219.82.* (Jul 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: lol1280874168451
Craphere: Win :)1280875229441
sickfuck88: thank you Hitler for saving my toes.1280875461833
Anonymous: Looks like MORE Jewish Propaganda1281727677307
Anonymous: YOU actually seem to THINK the Allies Didn't do experimentation - They DID!1281728006990
Anonymous: < don't know if valid but DUDE....WAIT....WHAT? once beneficial knowledge to all of mankind is gained are we to ignore it because of the means through wich it was acquired?1281728048255
Anonymous: You can always tell who are THE JEWS!1281728062450
Anonymous: Kill a Jew for science today !!!1281728513617
Moongrim: Actually that's B.S.1281742999417
Anony-me: and russian and other POWs.1281846172796
Wr104Gamma: "Always look on the bright side of life *whistling*"1281926028183
4real: fuck joos and fuck muslims1281953683162
Dutchfag: Wow the bright side of getting hurt and getting medical attention1281956212205
Anonymouse: Hitler was a hero1282670533700

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141016/The_More_You_Know_-_Almost_all_of_our_current_medical_knowledge_on_treating_fros tbite_and_hypothermia_was_obtained_by_Nazi_experimentation_on_Jews.


Lesbian sport
Lesbian sport lesbian (653) , sport (55)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galleries3.petiteteenager.com/lol/nonnudevolleyball/9.jpg Info: JPG, 239 Kbytes (1235x1082) Added by: bananaman (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Chrisy: " it's mixed doubles lets pretend we're lesbions and it will put the men off thier game"1261125466961
TASTYbacon: Oh my me!!!!!1261126673216
Anonymous: You make me wet Sandra. I just came, Jenny1261198086149
fucker: i bet theyre riding each other later1271365335556
tlsdgo: NICE !!!!!!1271366949525
fastamasta: I'd let them play with my balls1271483404845
Anonymous: look at the shitter on that critter1272854066936
AlabamaSlamma: Hell yeah! The blonde doesn't really look into it,but with enough alcohol she'll come around.1272854919211
Anonymous: FAP FAP FAP1272925899816
Anonymous: At least the female volleyball players haven't gotten into wearing those nigger skirts. Probably because few niggers play volleyball. But hot chicks do, and they want to show off their asses.1273033954496
Anonymous: dude these girls go to my school and my friend took this picture!!!1273084950198
Anonymous: this is why every man loves volleyball1273122472808
crackerkiller5: nice ass1273126876953
Anonymous: only reason i go to track meets and vollyball games is cuz at my place there titties are huge1275621025824

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Jobejt1 Quantum69 Username68 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74528/Lesbian_sport


4chan ITT lulz
4chan ITT lulz 4chan (628) , ITT (354) , lulz (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238631263678.jpg Info: JPG, 6 Kbytes (243x251) Added by: *.cisbg.com (Apr 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: inbox;1 new message frome "Claire" : I Love you too baby I wanna get back1243723753512
Anonymous: "leave me alone u sick fuck how did u get this number"1243724938348
Anonymouspedo: the number you dialed has been disconnected or is no longer in service1244000593649
Anonymous: lol...im afraid this wont end well for me..yep...restraining order1244011798805
Anonymous Queef: 1. I have a STD 2.Oh Shit 3.It isn't April 4. Die you fucking asshole1245365537867
Anonymous: 1. WHAT? 2. you fubking (SIC) shit go to hel1246459706419
Anonymous: my dad is going to kill you1246566992609
Anonymous: then are you going to change your mind about the child care payments?1246569930859
Anonymous: I still love you . It's July . Let's get married .1246571299542
BeatsOnLosers: Dude, you are so fucked now.1246732355734
Anonymous: 1 suicided ex gf 4tw!1247099518605
Anonymous: IF U WANT ME BACK GTFO THAT STUPIB WEBSITE...reply TITS OR GTFO1248445884242
Samps: My ex is getting married in a few days...I'll wait then the day of.1248470287694
Anonymous: your all fucking liars...none of you ever had a gf1248471319763

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7453/4chan_ITT_lulz


Suicide
Suicide suicide (93)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244068959796.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (852x615) Added by: *.t-ipconnect.de (Jun 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: DO IT FAGGOT1244289315195
anon: hes so pussy1245193529825
Anonymous: <3 oldfag1245534665127
Anonymous: anyone else notice the childrens panties on his fat head?1245557550857
Anonymous: i did1245787258119
I would: zomfg he's pedo too1245798282330
Anonymous: LOL FGT1245871311503
=D: BLOW BRAINS OUT OR GTFO FAG1245882353256
Anonymous: tidy ur room!1246313336939
Anonymous: which bullet are you guys betting on? I'm betting on the right.1250328076833
Pyro: PULL THE FUCKING TRIGGERS!!!1250354096157
Anonymous: DO IT NAO. And why two guns? Gonna pull them both at the same time?1257575715689
bib: You must really hate yourself to die with your mom1257589243692
bib: 's panties on your face. CHEEEEESEY!1257589262814

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: Bonefish GibblesNBits Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/23878/Suicide


OMGLOL!
Omg lol thread mouth omg (7) , lol (62) , thread (1021) , mouth (126)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256360825130.jpg Info: JPG, 36 Kbytes (599x435) Added by: filariasis (Oct 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wat: LOL he reminds me of mike score from a flock of seagulls1260646729941
Anonymous: invisible blowjob?1280063754241
Rorix: Blorf!1288653634879
Alkarnur: ^2: No invisible penis/man, the blowjob and the blowjobber is not invisible.1288654490982
Anonymous: I had that same hairstyle in 1984.1315265038746
Anonymous: RIP Danzig1415420342469
Anonymous: Major thanks for the blog.Thanks Again. Want more.1415420833918
Anonymous: Ya got a little schmuts on your face. Here, let me get that for ya. I'll grab my hand-axe.1596995184865
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62781/OMGLOL!


Hdr waterfall photo
Hdr waterfall photo hdr (7) , waterfall (42) , photo (1859)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/usa.jpg Info: JPG, 541 Kbytes (2048x1365) Added by: djh123 (Jun 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: <31413530036715
Anonymous: I see a trail leading up to the water fall. Won't be long and there will be a raod, then tour busses, then a gift and snack shop, then a hotel, then housing for the hotel workers, then a WalMart and McDonalds, then a subdivision of single family homes, then malls and stores, this is called GROWTH! Sadz...:(1413535178174
Anonymous: Fuck yeah, McDonald's. I hope there will be a massive VR complex where everyone can buy 30 minutes of virtual reality play for $20 where they can walk around in this area.1596986490479
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 chumpno1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217883/Hdr_waterfall_photo


At first I was like.. but then I was like...
Iraq hospital iraq (58) , hospital (20)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1250844646373.jpg Info: JPG, 105 Kbytes (1119x589) Added by: bella (Aug 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Fastlube5114: cant get a job a walmart1250918730231
Anonymous: thats fuckin wrong...1250921916899
Bubble: HA! i hope they all end uplike this, or dead, every cunt who went to war, english, french... everyone!1250928018999
Anonymous: i hope our leaders end up like this1250928109147
TASTYbacon: noot cool1250936557226
Anonymous: Hey Bubble, I bet your a real pussy. You know I'm right.1250936874894
Anonymous: lol!1250938513281
jackfrosty: Wars are bad... Mkay?1250946649673
lordroy: Arent we out of Iraq yet?1250971888256
Anonymous: no but at least in Iraq the muslims are butchering muslims for us so it's mostly a win1250974838125
Fuckamerica: i hope it hurts very fucking much fucking oilthirsty bitches!1250993423425
Anonymous: and what kind of fuel do you use for your car?1251004900137
PUSSYDESTROYER: He uses calories to move his bare feet.1251009921888
Anonymous: Those calories get shipped in using oil, dumbass hippies1251011246453

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 1 (last: ApathyCat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/43394/At_first_I_was_like.._but_then_I_was_like...


Dog tail shit long
Dog tail shit long dog (516) , tail (11) , shit (239) , long (23)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dontclickthis.whatingods.name/dog-tail.jpg Info: JPG, 140 Kbytes (613x1024) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Jul 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greyhoundpaul: taking a picture of a dog having a shit on a vets table? the fuck's wrong with you?1309705072645
spl556: nice cable1309710785826
Anonymous: double tale1309713676194
Aryan gurl: its a snake :O1311722241921
CockAsian: Stool sample anyone?1311733832393
Anonymous: Greyhoundpaul!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! LMFAO THAT WAS SO FUCKING FUNNY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! the way you typed that, fucking classic.1312613699347
anonfag: ^chill da fuck out^1312613746470
meison: how does it cost1312613763584
Last_Resort: How much is that doggy in the window?1312619560484
Anonymous: hes shitting the cat1312675015689
Anonymous: since when did dogs shit from their tail?1320640144262
The Original Spoon: iprobablyhateyo, WHY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1320644237784
The Original Spoon: unfortunately none of the examples in that website show an example of using a slash in this way. a slash is not used the same way as a division (÷) sign.1320644247211
Anonymous: Kill it!1320646215557

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: BiscuitzPieBoy ) , hated by 2 (last: Odinson Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/181315/Dog_tail_shit_long


I am so fuckin high I have no idea what is going on
Thread high thread (1021) , high (84)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256645773253.jpg Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (891x891) Added by: tabatha (Oct 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: u too man?1256699939689
DutchGuy: sometimes while driving around stoned i forget where i am, lol1256722966247
Pyro: lol me too i forget where i am just walking around1261467494933
TASTYbacon: sometimes when I'm high I'd be looking all over the house then I'd stop and and be like WHAT the fuck am I looking for????!?!?!1261489522716
Anonymous: STAAALMAAAAAANNNNN <31261503030108
Bubble: "i was guna rape your kids, but then i got high"1261503181724
Bruuuutal: +1 ^^1261519479956
sunseterat: Tom we're down here tom.1261540755438
Anonymous: YEAH SOMETIMES WHEN I SHOOT UP WINDEX I HAVE A STRANGE URGE TO FUCK A SQUIRELL. DONT JUDGE ME.1271635794204
Anonymous: Join the club1271638997763
Anonymous: pthc1272099987596
Anonymous: one time i got too high i walked down the main street in my town smoking a blunt at like 11 pm because i forgot it is illegal..1272145613311
Anonymous: This is Richard Stallman, well known in the software industry, not so much in the pussy-getting industry.1272155534370
Anonymous: Now I know why HURD still fucked up1274204103150

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63784/I_am_so_fuckin_high_I_have_no_idea_what_is_going_on


Mcdonald's horror art
Mcdonald's horror art mcdonald's (65) , horror (71) , art (1151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264558785378.jpg Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (550x469) Added by: hornybear (Jan 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DaWulfman: oh so thats what happened to those guys1269935940387
Anonymous: It all makes sense now. I wonder if they were served to customers..1285800787434
queefly: Ronald's havin' ta kill a bitch....1285810326709
Jesus: Grimace spilled some Hamburger Meat1285810380997
Cunt81: He's choking his chicken!1299631741860
Disruptive: Its about fucking time!!1299634308953
pop3: stop stealing my fry's bitch1299686155393
Raven's Wing: So thats how they get the McNuggets1300255025768
poisonivy350: Ahh... Oh how I long for the day I day so that I don't have to think to myself: "WAT?"1300273784805
poisonivy350: Make the chicken naked and I'm Lovin It.1300273824640
Anonymous: ^^ The more you know.1300432671839
TheElCaminoDude: fucking rape that little bitch!1300598485745
Whaaaaaaaaaaaaaaat i: the FUCK? i dont cant think haz what evn so uhh hurr durrr.........1310334562979
TSING FONG: Always thought it would come to that1476060865545
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: WellFuck ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87041/Mcdonald's_horror_art





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!