Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36278 files, 21650 Mbytes
There are 9941 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Random images
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 20955 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"racists vs the vagina"


Toilet blood snow
Toilet blood snow toilet (132) , blood (159) , snow (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248712058177.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: BBBBBB4307 (Jul 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Damn... Always pack an extra pad ladies... Im just sayin...1251294191960
DutchGuy: I don't think a shoe shopping spree and a tub of chocolate ice cream is going to fix this1251297239819
BuggerChan: @Jackfrosty: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA1252789952474
cracker_killer: 1960.......lol1252822124829
brutalninja: FUCK! talk about shark week1252833696627
Khalthar: Tampax WASN'T there!1252846439834
deathpony: mother earth is having her period! everyone run!1262064120316
akingu: better check it out. something tells me something just isn't right there...1262100358684
TASTYbacon: This is frightening, I am frightened.1262101255788
Hughbie: Damn, now that was one hell of a curry...1262101782844
Anonymous: "This can help, this can make a contribution"1262102335318
THORMOTO: I told you olestra causes anal leakage1262127000340
xcii92: shitting bricks....it hurts1262468735527
Squirrely1: 1252846439834 sorry dude I gulped down as much as I could...1262472388433

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37142/Toilet_blood_snow


Twilight blade movie mix
Twilight blade movie mix twilight (6) , blade (5) , movie (96) , mix (22)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278140361205.jpg Info: JPG, 28 Kbytes (400x267) Added by: NSFW (Jul 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Blade vs. Edward?1278141968952
dodgeboy: hope blade whacks their heads off1278202368178
nigel: The only show where a 150 year old man gets to go with an underage girl and everyone applauds1278220381796
Anonymous: PEDOBEAR SEAL OF APPROVAL1278314849968
NSFW: I would pay to see this movie. Many many times over.1279583035886
the7rafe7: ^ i would fucking fap to this movie1279583680214
MR.FAMAS: she is fuckin fine.1280113002492
FreeBirdMarine: lol oops there goes that shiny head o' yours1280113156606
Pyro: Yes1280115342369
Anonymous: lol1280133106569
Anonymous: FINISH THEM!!!!1280595280990
Hater: Please Blade, do the right thing... and do it slowly.1280597474897
Anonymous: Fucking blades the man1280607436614
Anonymous: lmao clade wins1280612046382

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Lexicon Ardamel SLAVE45 Kyyoty ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134864/Twilight_blade_movie_mix


Hitler military 4chan meme
Hitler military 4chan meme hitler (142) , military (117) , 4chan (628) , meme (83)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272849345932.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (798x546) Added by: frosnoski (May 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: damn it, i knew it was all of these fags, even when it was the intrawebz, i knew it was these fags1272850235397
dings77: you will not get much accomplished with that group1275608069754
Samps: Dat ist Candleja-1275619376463
suomynonA: efg?1275630230292
Anonymous: i'm surrounded by faggots1275630475401
Trolling Whitey: im surrounded by fag goats1310149141262
Anonymous: im surrounded by fap goats1312159586978
Anonymous: im surrounded by jap goats1312194438606
Anonymous: challenge accepted.1312215238620
Anonymous: im surrounded by slap goats1312249957672
clownichter: Im surrounded by clap boats1312251495367
Anonymous: im surrounded by clap moats1312381640143
Anonymous: im surrounded by nap toads1312381866950
Anonymous: im surrounded by snap toads1312383615457

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Wigger ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/119827/Hitler_military_4chan_meme


Cartman south park kim jong un
Cartman south park kim jong un cartman (10) , south park (38) , kim jong un (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1325844725358.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (609x960) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Well, now we basically HAVE to, don't we?1325854161921
Quasimodo: R.I.P. Dog the bounty hunter!1325854650233
Nipsey Russel: Classic1325855256736
Quantum69: R.I.P Kim Jong un1325857833164
bshaun2: You Raka Disaprin1328834282448
Anonymous: Is he ronery?1328838650108
ervis plesley: ^ are u ronesome tonight? do u miss me tonight? are u solly we dlifted apalt? y no u memoly stlay to a blight summuh day when i kiss u and called u sweethawt?1328839235691
Anonymous: These stupid asians think that they are smarter than their white masters. The animal jews have been trying to convince us that the asians have a high IQ, which is false. Eliminate those lying evil jews who are trying to destroy our white race.1328843210297
Anonymous: ^ While there is a difference, it is not significant enough to say "asians are smarter". If the spread was low enough and you could safely assume about any asian that he/she is not stupid (or smarter than your own ethnicity), it might make a difference. But we're not there, so who cares about the statistics in everyday life?1328843390559
The_GOoD: restecpa1328865313516
Anonymous: ervis plesley, lmfao1328891452791
Anonymous: Need food again?1328908277784
Cunt81: Oppah Gangnam Style.1351746350379
WillieBillBob: Bling me Buglah King Tlipple Woppah.1351763156958

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Bonefish LemmyLaffer Banshee5 Ardamel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200762/Cartman_south_park_kim_jong_un


Garbage trash room mess
Garbage trash room mess garbage (12) , trash (19) , room (48) , mess (19)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/454.jpg Info: JPG, 305 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bobalob: the new city dump1271689398446
Anonymous: another soul taken over by warcraft1271710718606
Mustang: America?1272065910581
Anonymous: i'm not cleaning up that shit.1272755094502
craptastic90: the only thing in there that looks american is the coca cola1272774318839
Anonymous17: my moms room1272774708496
Anonymous17: and most of the rest of my house1272774755405
XIII: This house belongs to Cpt. Greybush...1272906282320
Anonymous: jimmy haffa's burial ground1272917369548
Vernin: I think what this person needs is a weed habit.1272937268293
CerealKiller: someone needs to call A&E's "Hoarders". Fucking ridiculous1272949999758
Stickyicky: no crumb left behind!1273355459866
Anonymous: Swedish =)1273358430859
choadboy: Just imagine what it smells like in there, and all the little critters crawling underneath.1273369820169

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/114094/Garbage_trash_room_mess


Winnie the pooh jailbait photoshop comic
Winnie the pooh jailbait photoshop comic winnie the pooh (7) , jailbait (44) , photoshop (445) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273085954269.jpg Info: JPG, 196 Kbytes (300x1832) Added by: rcourt64 (May 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: They can do that !!!1274339156701
Warg: HAHA!! Its true!!1274345114958
Furore23: The FBI is rifling through your fap folder right now, leeching your pr0nz.1274393049582
Anonymous: FFFF. Sauce of girl?1274464374142
uriar: good art work1276173903703
Anonymous: Her name is Lacey Ulrich ( no relation to the Metallica drummer ). Can easy fid her sets on KinkyThai . com1276185362413
Anonymous: BEST PIC EVER1278403196196
Anonymous: Nude1280265587474
crackerkiller5: epic win!!!1280267415207
Anonymous: OMG IT'S JESSI SLAUGHTER !!1280270928574
AlienNation: Fucking Faggot Fascists1280273221278
Anonymous: must know more about the girl...1287739734480
Anonymous: It1288656287255
Munster: I'm gonna start watching Fox too...1288696674207

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Canibal360 RKB Quantum69 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121236/Winnie_the_pooh_jailbait_photoshop_comic


IRAQ - EXIT STRATEGY
Plan gtfo usa map soldier chalkboard strategy plan (13) , gtfo (31) , usa (442) , map (98) , soldier (57) , chalkboard (2) , strategy (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/BdDet.jpg Info: JPG, 172 Kbytes (1000x670) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sonny Bonds: Hmm, sounds crazy enough to work.1314197170383
Last_Resort: ::sigh:: "No, no....just....stop. Let me redraw the map and we'll start from the beginning....again."1314235352489
djh123: mmmmmmmmmm uniforms :D1314310022524
derpyderpderp: Iraq+USA=Pangea1314725288868
Anonymous: the guy who farted this plan out must be a fucken genius1314892633546
Banshee5: Remember Dj's fetish... CHECK *marks something on noteblock*1314892755706
Quantum69: ^Nope, tell me banshee, i luuuurv secrets?1314893378334
Banshee5: dude... she just told us she's into army outfits...1314893474523
Anonymous: ha, i wanna see their faces when they find out that "IRAQ" isn't the continent on the other side of the atlantic ocean1315896095236
Anonymous: ^ just what i was thinking, lol1315927298143
Lobster shooter: bombing allah out of every single muslim subhuman is our duty1315948809401
Lobster shooter: allah is under my dirty shoe as always1315948845223
YuLiekPicturz: Soldiers leave country, no more war - you cant explain that1315948882616
Anonymous: smart move - might as well get away from a war you cant win1315954483376

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185725/IRAQ_-_EXIT_STRATEGY


War painting art girl execution communist
War painting art girl execution communist war (187) , painting (71) , art (1148) , girl (385) , execution (33) , communist (14)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/herbert-smagon-todd.jpg Info: JPG, 1441 Kbytes (714x1004) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Are we all sure she is being shot and not just having her first menstrual flow?1316661295605
Epic Win: most women do not menstrate from their chest, most!1317019920263
derpyderpderp: lol so much for being aryan1317059573896
Greeft: ^^ She was afraid and wiped it everywhere because her puritanical parents never told her the facts of life and she panicked.1317059998510
LastResort: Those things will beat your ass1317060653847
Anonymous: Russians are the master race .Germans are subhumans next to Russians .1317418374572
Anonymous: Um, that's a fucking Russian soldier in the picture. Idiots.1317427836617
Redrocco: duh! the nazi is the little girl1317428008761
Anonymous: In reality the Russian would have raped her first...1317433608990
Lexicon: So the Nazi's would kill the little blonde-haired, blue-eyed girls? Intrigue.1317435053524
Quantum69: ^only if the bitch didn't get back to the kitchen to whip up some sammiches1317435136438
Anonymous: Proof that Jews are the real villians !!!!1317440049168
Anonymous: 10 days after the war was over this girl was shot,i don't think that that was by a german. Read the text in the left corner.1318748698483
Anonymous: jewish propaganda since 1939 !1318772835463

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Ardamel Wigger bistecca EvilAydenn Redrocco ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188597/War_painting_art_girl_execution_communist


Blazinweed gangsta money
Blazinweed gangsta money blazinweed (9) , gangsta (56) , money (145)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/BlazinWeed/15112010008.jpg Info: JPG, 677 Kbytes (1944x2592) Added by: BlazinWeed (Jan 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BlazinWeed: IM RICH BITCH!!!!1294544702807
Anonymous: i want half!! :)1294544721743
BlazinWeed: to those who are fucking idiots : 7000 Norwegian kroners is 1170U.S. dollars1294544815369
iprobablyhateyou: your such a faggot the mask on your wall is laughing at you1294551646712
Brandon Rogers: So you made all of that by sucking dick and letting guys fuck you in the ass. You really are a cheap slut guido Blazinfag1294551935885
Flarp: You only got that for selling a little bit of your Turkish Jew gold.1294554934808
iprobablyhateyou: nice scarf btw1294556197249
AZO9swall0ded: 1294557926262

anonymule
1294587520882
BlazinWeed: ^ Hey bitch i got more than 17 dollars and im not black so suck it...1294618264329
Ipissyouoff: So what!!!! You make more money sucking dick and getting your ass fucked then a nigger. BIG FUCKING DEAL!!!!! Now go do us all a favor and EAT DYE AND SHIT THEN EAT SHIT AND DIE... You dumbass shit packing GUIDO1294619868754
weeone: wow, really? Many a pissy cornflakes in here today... *waves @ BT*1294620072312
anonymule: just sayin BW.....you think you're big pimpin with 1200 bucks, shit I make twice that every week. big deal, you're the one flashing cash like you're gangsta or some shit. Look like a wanksta! Just sayin...1294629139695
rock: just sad1294629986618

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: BlazinWeed flarp ) , hated by 2 (last: crewsey Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163605/Blazinweed_gangsta_money


Nude mass
Nude mass nude (978) , mass (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243184438830.jpg Info: JPG, 114 Kbytes (1024x524) Added by: *.optonline.net (May 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Red rover, red rover. Send two naked chicks on over.1243214950729
Anonymous: Not one is shaved...1243220335876
Anonymous: bloody hippies..and not many are slim either...1243221717438
Anonymous: holy crap look at all those fat cows!!!1243277082729
Anonymous: hair pie1243891436400
Anonymous: left chick running has back fat....mmmm1243920506133
PBF = paper bag fuck: i'd tit-fuck a few, but the rest are PBF's1243923709150
Anonymous: PBF...I like that one. Good call ol chap.1243926595196
Anonymous: the one in the middle looks shaved... well mebbe not shaved... at least mown.1243984586668
Anonymous: front row, ninth from the left.1243991041241
Anonymous: ^I don't know but I've been told, eskimo tits are mighty cold.1244236054574
spoon: I was thinking the same as 1241 ^^ looks pretty, petite, proportional. or the skinny one, far right, bottom.1263342446215
Anonymous: I think theyre naked1263354842303
mantore: where the fuck do these things happen and why am i never there!!1263363531617

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: xaxx Chanonymous RKB Quantum69 Arschloch33 ) , hated by 4 (last: Ratzepimmel the7rafe7 ticklethis Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20543/Nude_mass


Mushroom green glow nature photo
Mushroom green glow nature photo mushroom (27) , green (59) , glow (17) , nature (313) , photo (1832)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/fiveby5/panellus-stipticus.jpg Info: JPG, 860 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: fiveby5 (Oct 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: nomnomnom1318242376369
Everdark: fungus ... its good for what ails ya1318242582196
derpyderpderp: put that in your pipe and smoke it1318321277234
Fingie: and that one too1326289818310
Anonymous: nice1326291894104
Anonymous: Fallout Anyone?1326300374240
Anonymous: kriptonite lol1327242685272
Dick Gainya: Imulsion made it lambent!1327242750156
Moongrim: Meanwhile, down stream from your local nuclear power plant....1327248310779
Quantum69: Fukushima much?1327252897664

Anonymous
1333483341809
Anonymous: Thats called a 'foxfire' fungi.1492237614144
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Lexicon rahuman ) , hated by 1 (last: Moongrim )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190551/Mushroom_green_glow_nature_photo


Scotland Castle Bridge Wallpaper reflection
Scotland Castle Bridge Wallpaper reflection Scotland (1) , Castle (21) , Bridge (63) , Wallpaper (20) , reflection (25)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.ukimg.net/wallpapers/2012/02/scotland-landscape-768x1366.jpg Info: JPG, 195 Kbytes (1366x768) Added by: cliptoe (Jun 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Real?1354071445698
Anonymous: Jew=>Is-real1354077316529
NCM: Impressive.1354077449865
WillieBillBob: ^^^Eilean Donan Castle on the shore of Loch Duich. Featured in the 'Highlander' movies, it's probably the most photographed castle in the world.1354087398799
Anonymous: amazing photography! How could you walk by that castle and NOT photograph it?1358601155724
nigel: very nice1371181913124
kebabdeleter: HODOR !1371186754837
Chanonymous: There can be only one!1489303668317
Anonymous: Ah shit. Someone already took the sword outta the rock. Must be niggers around. Bastards.1491906266441
Anonymous: getting elder scrolls Oblivion flashbacks1492181883926
Anonymous: "Meanwhile, back at the Castle AAAARRRGGHH!!.."1492188771617
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Chanonymous Furore23 NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216691/Scotland_Castle_Bridge_Wallpaper_reflection


MICHELIN
Squirrel bicycle wheel accident dead squirrel (28) , bicycle (84) , wheel (17) , accident (233) , dead (134)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/1814.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (635x500) Added by: Redrocco (Jul 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: That is one stupid fucking squirrel. The biker did the squirrel world a favor.1280274628409
CrayPhish: Squirrels and Bicycles don't mix. On the other hand Squirrels and Sushi make a tasty snack whilst cycling.1283565358290
Squirrely1: :((((((((( I iz sad now....1283578419798
Harvey: R34: Bike iz fucking squirrel1283595167335
Grave: MICHELIN.1283599077391
stupidface: pure niggerdum NIGGER1283653840535
fingerofdoom: aww1283662302649
Anonymous: That ssquirrel got fucked... /b/1284752582537
Armistice: you dun goofed up mah squirrel.1284757497558
Warmachine40k: I lol'd1284770027567
Jesus: ^I lol'd1284785300905
loadrunner: i used tha baseballs card for that1284785621124
Anonymous: hit the breaks!1286824699381
Anonymous: disinfect that brake assembly! those critters have cooties.1288505717519

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Squirrely1 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/140255/MICHELIN


Fashion model fail
Fashion model fail fashion (70) , model (51) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253384747507.gif Info: GIF, 2043 Kbytes (436x243), Animated: 90 frames Added by: harlick (Sep 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lastwinj: epic1253562195871
Anon: Jesus titty fucking Christ !!!1253563071721
Jessica: OMFG!! That is so fucking epic. And she isn't even blonde. If it had been me, I would have hit my head and knocked myself out and drowned. Whose fucking idea was it to put it over a swimming pool in the first place? Fucking idiots.1253565928990
ImaD00d: Guy behind her is a fucking pro... doesn't even bat an eye!1253585237917
Hughbie: ditzy dumbarse model...all looks...no brains..you could land a 747 on that runway and she still managed to fall off....at least it was a soft landing.1253590083367
COOLBOARDER141: Epic Fail.1253641552125
Anonymous: I like how the person behind her doesnt even look at her, just keeps doing their thing.1253650296767

bananaman
fail + fall = flail
1253855432187
Stu: anybody notice the fruitcake in the way back being retarded ?1253903073960
Anonymouz: LOL!!! Was she drunk or high?1254248338846
zalzankavol: And the gay assed male model just ignores her!1255204475497
Anonymous: her modeling career is over...1262363211548
Anon: TITS or GTFO!!!1275455232123
Anonymous: USA1276483130212

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: xaxx ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/51854/Fashion_model_fail


Rocket girl photo islam
Rocket girl photo islam rocket (50) , girl (385) , photo (1832) , islam (101)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://samser.files.wordpress.com/2008/08/rocket-girls.jpg Info: JPG, 1305 Kbytes (3888x2592) Added by: Redrocco (Oct 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "MY CLIT IS GONE........ I HAZ NUTHIN TO LIVE FOR..... "1318007797549
Lickathesplit: Happy birthday Israel, we brought fireworks..1318013133949
LastResort: Dirty terrorists1318014753273
Anonymous: "terrorist" is a highly subjective term that is often used by people that have not an inkling of what they are talking about1318057314563
Greeft: Is that an isograph or rapidograph pen? Either way it's the biggest fucking Rotring I've ever seen!1318057664847
AZO: well, LR is easily terrified..:p No greeft it's a dart!1318064867503
RubberG: Sponsored by channel 4 Eyewitness News.1318069972569
bloodfart: that bong is awesome1318105271662
Anonymous: That's not a kitchen!1319034416192
bloodfart: "wheres the carb?'1319035187760
Hughbie: THIS is why we can't have nice things..1319035261667
nicaris12: most likely shopped she probably couldn't lift that unless it was empty1321561843285
BnSneky: nuke here please1321569104908
uriar: nice didlo you whores...1321580889330

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190486/Rocket_girl_photo_islam


Monkey car attack
Monkey car attack monkey (78) , car (384) , attack (78)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255589446328.jpg Info: JPG, 262 Kbytes (650x431) Added by: ceceeeee16 (Oct 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ceceeeee16: too monkeys on my car1255601066327
Anonymous: not too monkey yet1255601958489
DannDruff: fuckin niggers1255618559633
Bubble: Epic "WAT?" face1255621565449
DutchGuy: holiday in france1255627348739
kinganonymous: this monkey are cool stupid : ]1261705261493
Anonymous: like niggers in usa1262007158396
Hughbie: Baboons in South Africa....they are one monkey you don't fuck with....they fuck with you instead...1262008110810
Anonymous: We said 'YOU DO WANT your car washed',right lady???1262017405326
queefly: I didn't know they had parks or trees in Harlem.1291590660539
Anonymous: Martin Luther King Blvd. in Any Town U.S.A.1291596610879
Anonymous: fucking niggers stripping a car.1291596814178
blackal: Niggers, always chasing white women.1291596919834
SouthernPride: floor it?1291617044199

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: fezmonkey Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/59767/Monkey_car_attack


Cigarette smoker
Cigarette smoker cigarette (45) , smoker (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241209728414.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (475x437) Added by: *.gagspace.com (May 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: gentlemen1241271393841
UnknownspiritX5: Feeding Cancer, don't u love it1241336245535
Anonymous: reverse gatler1241359166942
4chansucks: cigarette anyone?1262372404796
Anonymous: these non smoking flights are such a bitch, quick keep lighting1262377385652
Moongrim: Nothing quite like having nic fits1271977770789
Ayden: mentlegen.1271978080563
Pyro: lulz1272086543210
slikwilly: They're all Newports. He is going to be hoarse tommorrow1272094284854
Pyro: OOOOH Newports were the best when i used to smoke1272100634446
nunekin: cancer wins1272388590494
Anonymous: instant cancer1289296392701
Leashedhate: Fucking reminds me, need a smoke.1289296444392
Anonymous: I agree with Leashedhate ...Mentelgen.1289316953249

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14600/Cigarette_smoker


Lick tongue three lesbian
Lick tongue three lesbian lick (162) , tongue (147) , three (6) , lesbian (653)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fap.to/images/full/46/179/1793783531.jpg Info: JPG, 559 Kbytes (2400x1800) Added by: bananaman (May 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: two smokers1336026267674
r120503: Sharing her thrush.1336052503342
Bunglicker: OK GIRLS, HERE'S MY SPLOOGE...GGNNAAHHYESSS!!1339342255257
Pawt: one in the middle has the sexiest lips but she needs to brush her tongue1339472814583
Anonymous: cuckold gif1342808087145
ᴳᶦᵇᵇᶫᵉˢᴺᴮᶦᵗˢ: my penis goes here1361460479650
HotPawt: one in the middle has the sexist mouth1361485000481
Queefly: I want to coat their tongues with creamy goodness......1361486284855
darkstan: Hot as fuck.1361510025486
Anonymous: Triple Trap!1361514640274
Anonymous: A deposit of any amount is welcome!1364747773688
Anonymous: lefty please1364755086856
Anonymous: Lesbian1365129842484
Disruptive: one for each ball, and one for cock= hell of a good time.1365196183293

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: darkstan HotPawt xaxx GibblesNBits ddsoco ) , hated by 1 (last: tokerator )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213691/Lick_tongue_three_lesbian


Ground cupcake photo
Ground cupcake photo ground (3) , cupcake (6) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264137333281.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (700x467) Added by: bananaman (Jan 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NSFW: SUCH A WASTE1264177440994
SickNote: Fuck that I'll still eat it1264186957150
Anonymous: 5 second rule1264189641170
Anonymous: Oooooooh shiiiiiiiiiiiitttttt!!! Why does it allways happen to me?!?1264209858919
Pyro: Scrape off the rocks its still good1264210029304
Anonymous: Pick up pissed off, take to trash, look around see no1, Scrape off the rocks its still good.1264224949701
Anonymous: Happy birthday to the ground!!!1271158128915
DropkickMurphy: HALF OF IT IS STILL GOOD!!!1271185896198
Warg: NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!1271232248243
I fuck you!: now i´m sad...1272849779384
Warg: Oh no... :(1272856392513
Anonymous: 10 second rule!1272904179831
Anonymous: You maniacs! Damn you! Damn you all to hell!1272917446976
shellylamb: AHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!1272920853840

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85705/Ground_cupcake_photo


Airplane fat seat
Airplane fat seat airplane (61) , fat (580) , seat (15)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259612396929.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (680x383) Added by: MND169 (Dec 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Airlines can legally charge a fat person for two seats1259702549297
Hughbie: I'm surprised they didn't ask him to go in the cargo section.1259708918746
Sindbad: How long did the flight take?1259734087701
Hughbie: not long...they couldn't get off the ground...1259734447341
cogent: Airlines oughtta be like UPS and charge by the pound, right?1259988630345
crackerkiller5: 9297......you sir win 2 internets1259990304615
Anonymous: this is your captain speaking umm yeah sorry we haven't left the airports runway yet we've been trying for over 30 minutes but due to the fat ass in seat 34 C we just can't get off the ground1259993048747
Anonymous: he takes up like 3 seats..XD1260056962332
SickNote: ^ wat are you..... like a high school like girl like??1260057808756
Anonymous: ^ Oh my fucking God No fucking Way Douchebag like Oh My God Who do you think your like talking to? LIKE OH MY GOD your such an asshole I have more friends on myspace than you because people dont want to be friends with ugly people =]1260716547680
Hughbie: ^uh....oh....hmmmm....rriiigghtttt.....ooookkk.....just let the other one drop.....1260724270908
Squirrely1: He probably takes big shitts...1260726362660
Anonymous: I pity the fool that has to go to the bathroom after him.1260736828344

SickNote
@ 7680
1260737378167

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel letsrock ) , hated by 2 (last: LastResort Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/71673/Airplane_fat_seat


Smoke dildo
Smoke dildo smoke (108) , dildo (151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265100631623.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (450x540) Added by: filariasis (Feb 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: I ALMOST Mistook this as a pink bong1265189171901
PUSSYDESTROYER: so if it was you'd use it?1265210702377
Anonymous: ^^loves the black cock1265210732778
Boreece: Doctor Zoidberg?1268084832506
Gantzkas: Its a rabbit vibrator1310196797902
djh123: hey thats anonymule's cig!!1310679877741
anonymule: shit.....1310679896524
MrPerspective: Smoking after sex : you're doing it wrong.1310681145667
Anonymous: lol1310843821895
Pink_Tool: Wuz it goodz fer U?1317465357731
Anonymous: id cum in djh123 butthole1317465473150
BnSneky: ^geeeeez1317467028847
Squirrley1: It has a smoke after too...1317467184288
Arschloch33: Smoking after sex: it's doing it right1402525999534

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: ApathyCat LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88826/Smoke_dildo


Israel palestine map
Israel palestine map israel (74) , palestine (19) , map (98)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242889914108.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (809x539) Added by: *.mchsi.com (May 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: owned?1243029553256
BuggerChan: In b4 jew-bastards, etc.1249393993641
Anonymous: You just got jewed there a camera there der der and dar1249451550665
Anonymous: Kaboom! works great on ugly green scum on your Holy Land1249496203250
Anonymous: BuggerChan. learn some history stupid rednack. There is no such place as palestine. Its an envantion of dumb arab fucks.1249634823375
Anonymous: i hope hamas kills every fucking jew in palestine (wich is that territories real name)1251726975118
battlestar: lol,..i hope you go back in time to 1938...1251731569217
Anonymous: proving the value of anti-cancer therapy -- lookit that cancer shrinking!1251755766865
penguins4fuel: ^FTW! :D1251756842203
Anonymous: like a turd slowly gettting pissed off the map1251764720487
Pollo: fuck the nazijew1251897610856
Anonymous: Pales keep using the same strategy expecting different results. Fucking morons1251952562916
Anonymous: attack Israel, lose war, lose land, cry to the UN; attack Israel, lose war, lose land, cry to the UN; attack Israel, lose war, lose land, cry to the UN ... loop1251952683513
Anonymous: Why didn't we just leave the SS alone?1252002412976

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 2 (last: honghavok pepe64 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/19451/Israel_palestine_map


Brunette car seat tits nipples cute
Brunette car seat tits nipples cute brunette (80) , car (384) , seat (15) , tits (2509) , nipples (77) , cute (407)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1318412122726.jpg Info: JPG, 202 Kbytes (1400x940) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AZO: awmygawd no bra? slut! whore! jesus help us1318423737115
Anonymous: babe you look like you need your little cherry poppin on that back seat1318629551254
Anonymous: I'm contemplating the consequences....1318944546746

RKB
1318946622518
downunder pants: looks like she just got rode hard1318957878231
Määck: sauce, needs moar1318969986452
Oldandevil: This pic is very hot.1319771090735
Raimey_D: Oh my...oh yess...yes yes...c'mere bitch...1319782898551
Tres: what's under its blanketses?1319805605135
ANICEGIRLnonymous: YOU GO GIRL !1320195818401
halfmast: nips nips nips nips!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1320206224248
Anonymous: This must be the hottest clothed pic I've ever seen1321353464558
Vincent859: Yeah, she's adorable. =)1321353497997
m4k3k3: no vag? its a trap1321483067138

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 24 (last: Extranookie xaxx Quantum69 metalfan420 rotor25 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191149/Brunette_car_seat_tits_nipples_cute


Fat pool
Fat pool fat (580) , pool (133)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251289912573.jpg Info: JPG, 140 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: keiko80 (Aug 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: that lilo can't take much more.... poor lilo1251409027987
cn0te: CHUBBIES!!!1251661834887
mattmgk: ^indeed!1251678294650
Anonymous6: i want in1251687348738
ThrillBilly: MAN THE HAR... holy tits batman! look at the juggz on that fatty to the right!!1251692383646
randyvanburen: ^ lol'd1251693493723
Anonymous: I would slather my cock in chocolate cake and turn these lovlies loose...1251698719973
Anonymous: id be the meat in that sandwich1251701640816
jamesmeade: i would fuck one1251755147798
mattmgk: ^agree1251755292583
412boyz: the all hot wats there cell numbers1251903320665
Hughbie: ^WAT?1251903659321
Still Anonymous: I would rather fuck the vaccuum hose hole - actually I would do one of them and maybe the other three from behind . The one on the far left , I wouldn't know which crease of fat to look into to find her vagina . 1 , 2 or 3 .....Her bottom bikini is completely hidden by her rolls of beef . She might be actually decent if she lost .. a couple hundred pounds ( stones for my Brit friends .)1251908278658
Anonymous: Look good enough for me1252004356860

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: tonyboy418666 Quantum69 CrackSnacker ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/44605/Fat_pool


Funny accident children car
Funny accident children car funny (10) , accident (233) , children (28) , car (384)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chucktowndcroz/c8e335d7-c82f-4d25-bfc2-878363a9d7b5.gif Info: GIF, 1948 Kbytes (310x245), Animated: 76 frames Added by: Chucktowndcroz (Nov 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Crazy drunk drivers ...1289654406565
Anonymous: This is what I think of your fucking shit Hannah Montana game, bitches!1289654782277
nigel: road rage1289654893855
Chucktowndcroz: When a man asks for a sammich. You get one....1289657173264
Anonymous: tits or truck!1289666475854
Warg: WIN.1289685629128
sickfuck88: little dude hates hippies1289744295796
Anonymous: enough with the girly faggotry1289813240435
Limerick: That child was born of win.1289813657925
Furore23: This might be the funniest thing I've seen all year.1289823855300
Gridlock: get out of my way bitch!1292850033396
BnSneky: teach them early1292851055148
ImYourMomBIATCH: mm, nice girls..1292868168162
pfft: go play in the kitchen, bitches.1293051518606

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: BAMBU ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156733/Funny_accident_children_car


Shit huge
Shit huge shit (237) , huge (96)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/41215.gif Info: GIF, 7997 Kbytes (323x255), Animated: 157 frames Added by: uriar (Jan 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Everdark: the birth of OP1325572037454
Moongrim: For some strange reason I'm thinking of the Iowa Republican Primary....1325599027699
Anonymous: very lovely1327627040932
Anonymous: brazilian mulatto shemale porn?1327631663913
Anonymous: Sweet ass tulip!1327633461514
Anonymous: RIP Jim Carrey1327639549451
halfmast: the birth of moongrim1327648040361
Moongrim: Why halfast, you care!1327675337705
Anonymous: Birth of Barack Obama1327675522281
Moongrim: Birth of Herman Cain.1327676184518
insidejob: Michelle obama1327687654986
Nickeh43: And thus was c4c delivered unto the world...1327695324948
Anonymous: very classy1327706011888
Anonymous: random fat niggress doing what she's best at.1327723752908

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200362/Shit_huge


Kitchen dishes illusion sink lazy creative
Kitchen dishes illusion sink lazy creative kitchen (61) , dishes (2) , illusion (100) , sink (17) , lazy (11) , creative (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/kiap/Lazy_college_students.jpg Info: JPG, 207 Kbytes (500x785) Added by: Kiap (Apr 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Chicagosox23: win1335654214498
Anonymous: photoshop1351495885988
FuckItAll: I need dis1359412736826
Anonymous: Lol! when you Mom is blind it, you wouldn't go wash dishes1442819879789
Anonymous: What I needed...many times1491884850973
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Ardamel Lexicon Springer veranet ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213361/Kitchen_dishes_illusion_sink_lazy_creative


Feminist argue comic convo
Feminist argue comic convo feminist (6) , argue (19) , comic (463) , convo (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1323311187070.png Info: PNG, 276 Kbytes (2176x1696) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
joker1969: amen....1323317851849
joker1969: amyn....1323317869144
AZO: hymen1323318126881
Quantum69: lol almost tl;dr but i did find it funny1323339174572
Anonymous: God Damned Fucking A-Right! Just as fanatical as the fucking Republicans!1323353006538
Anonymous: bring me the womyn i'm a hobby gyno doc harr harr harr1327435493244
Moongrim: It's like "arguing" with Birthers.1327458374105
halfmast: ^ its like arguing with moongrim1327475224751
Anonymous: Damn right!1331841807378
BnSneky: bla bla bla1331841921476
spotswood: shoot yourself in the foot or what?...1331843445746
been there bangin': genitals need a break from fucking garbage. Yuo aren't the pretties you once were. You're damned UGLY.1331846891356
Just me: Just like talking to a leftist about any controversial topic.1331867152390
Anonymous: This message has been endorsed by Rush Limbaugh1331868075160

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: darkstan Magister itzcuintle mischievious Redrocco ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197400/Feminist_argue_comic_convo


Ass bubble insect ant
Ass bubble insect ant ass (991) , bubble (35) , insect (24) , ant (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img30.imageshack.us/img30/7103/suckingass.jpg Info: JPG, 296 Kbytes (950x1900) Added by: Zobinsky (Dec 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: rule 341291975955824
Anonymous: damn nature, you... yuck, wtf.1295163181918
Rex: Ant sucking nectar from a aphid.1295179386307
Rex: *an1295179419491
Anonymous: Derp.1295180263890
Lickathesplit: Those are lice. We are not the only species who keep slaves, although ants treat their slaves better then humans do, they even go as far as protecting them with their lives against the natural enemys of lice such as caterpillars and birds. Ants by the way are by far out the true rulers of this world. On the move in large numbers makes animals as big as elephants GTFO of their way. t.b.c.1295180565394
Lickathesplit: For knowing fuck all about them it is estimated that they outnumber us by a million to one. They are the cleanup species of this planet and killing them ( if we could ) would result in a ecological disaster compareable with the meteor that wiped out dinosaurs or worse. They bite the head of lazy 'niggers' ants, and i've seen them walking around in a microwave oven while cheese was melting. Sup ??1295181325311
Weed: Jurassic Park is frightening in the dark...1295964054219
Anonymouse: nomnomnomnon1296057955251
Anonymous: Good sci fi movie about smart ants is the 1974 movie 'Phase IV'.1296066255690
Anonymous: ^Poster: http://chan4chan.org/src/129614787365.jpg1296148114979
InjectableMonster: Nectar of the Gods.1296169483303
Anonymous: mmmmmm.....ass juice....1311206203659
Anonymous: god bless our troops!1321825224719

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: anal85 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159808/Ass_bubble_insect_ant


FIBONACCI PIGEONS
Pigeon fibonacci pigeon (25) , fibonacci (3)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/34318.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (640x380) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Pho1285012704601
Anonymous: Photoshop Pigeons1285012716927
Anonymous: SHOPFAG!1285013048152
ogeley: tha arrows are shopped1285013233423
UriAr: ^so is the title!1285015951821
Limerick: Either way, a mathematic fuck yeah.1285016754725
Anonymous: More like Exponentional Fuckwit1299537248945
DoubleMeW: i think the one on the right stinks, thats all1299541305709
BnSneky: nice1299546031989
MrPerspective: Clever. Sometimes geeky = WIN.1308621211125
Anonymous: Lame1308621245529
Anonymous: Good, let see how the pigeons trade equities1308621349739
Anonymous: How did they get the little fuckers to stand under the arrows?1356236698407
MrPerspective: Actually, Nature is full of mathematical formulas, and Fibonacci sequences are one of the most common. So this photo is very plausible.1357189646373

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: darkstan Korzo Furore23 MrPerspective pocket ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150702/FIBONACCI_PIGEONS


Fisting
Fisting fisting (38)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233202634959.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (462x700) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: cute1244746544522
Anonymous: Toyt like a toyga!1244773036430
Anonymous: someone's been playing 'punch the liver'1244811141165
Anonymous: mom??1247833726215
Anonymous: Is that jenna jameson?1247865099870
Anonymous: ahhh the muff on that bitch1247880083970
Anonymous: Anyone notice the wording on the side of the cruise missle? That's not a US cruise missle.1249193678129
Anonymous: Like to see it without the photoshopped pussy. The face and tits look great.1250889159584
Anonymous: Dibs on sloppy 700 thousands1255312617344
cracker_killer: DO NOT WANT!!!!!!1255313995904
Pyro: for real1255314095449
Anonymous: mmm wow look at those cocks!!!!1255323909445
Anonymous: she needs to shave then maybe1255398145678
Anonymous: dont think its shoped. i have four pics from this set1255478731642

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/755/Fisting


Suicide girl
Suicide girl suicide (92) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252160645729.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (450x360) Added by: jackfrosty (Sep 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: muslims MUST be tortured to death slowly and destroyed1252164898432
whitehead: I was hoping she would take off the bomb belt and show us her tits.1252165503311
Anonymous: LOL!1252168531436
Anonymous: war against muslims is a holy war1252171032444
Anonymous: kill these savage barbarians before they kill us - no other way to do it1252171632927
DutchGuy: has someone told her about the 72 virgins thing? just wondering.1252173981573
Anonymous: Let the bitch blow herself up. Who gives a big rat's ass. One less to shoot between the fucking eyes.1252496117857
jackfrosty: DO IT FAGGO... i mean... Shouldnt you be somewhere getting beaten or impregnated by your husband and her brothers?1252496529101
akingu: hi, I'm really a jewish mossad agent sent to cause disruption. OY VEY1252516036412
Anonymous: F U all racists! Islam is the fastest growin religion in USA and rest of the world! Baaaaam!1252543697850
Fastlube5189F: She fucks like a pro1252547513632
Fastlube5189F: Honey ,,,,pick up a gallon of milk and some eggs on thr way home1252547998901
pornophobe: tits or gtfo1252554612995
jackfrosty: Re: 7850... Islam is a religion. Races are diffrnt. Fail. Court adjourned.1252557445280

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 Ardamel Korzo belasco GalacticStar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47355/Suicide_girl


WHERE IS MY LOVE WHERE IS MY HOPE WHERE IS MY REASON TO LIVE
Photoshop tattoo photoshop (445) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239990928927.jpg Info: JPG, 292 Kbytes (600x961) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Love doesn't exist, tard. Now get back to sucking.1244985560162
Anonymous: THERE IS NO REASON! SO DIE!1245015159845
Anonymous: her reason is in my pants.1245015345751
Anonymous: My reason is in hers.1245091070443
Anonymous: dsfsa1247905228353
Gonzo: you are nothing1251510539593
randyvanburen: hmmm... suck my dick and I'll tell you....1251521461740
and1: its converse allstar -.-1254070216829
Stu: wonder if she has corn in her bowels1254168684291
Anonymous: moan moan moan1264076374572
propercoxlapp: its on your back silly1264133255731
ghostoftime: Let me lick it.1264162947354
Anonymous: where is ur tits1264911129561
Sammiches: lol win^1264958204135

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: anal85 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11175/WHERE_IS_MY_LOVE_WHERE_IS_MY_HOPE_WHERE_IS_MY_REASON_TO_LIVE


Snake
Snake snake (67)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258806018582.jpg Info: JPG, 854 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Hughbie (Nov 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: psssst1258806770740
Anonymous: what1258807844757
DutchGuy: PSSSSSSST1258807877599
Anonymous: WHAT???1258807890109
Samps: PSSSSSSSSST1270149935684
Anonymous: sup?1270189921948
Anonymous: snakes are snakes.1270190027299

Anonymous
1270190031469
Anonymous: Snakes are awesome1275607777696
crackerkiller5: SSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!1275618779110
ElCapitan: ^got leak?1275650863286
Anonymous: and potatos are potatos?1275712798912
Anonymous: illuminati cousin1275717750796
niggernapalm: oh i wanna slam dat white ass1277417903434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: anal85 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/69432/Snake


How To Spot A Liar - Statistics About Lying - FORENSIC PSYCHOLOGY
Info lie deception body language info (382) , lie (8) , deception (1) , body (36) , language (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1339420486437.jpg Info: JPG, 587 Kbytes (709x4601) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Interesting....1427273021580
Stalker: Liar!1427284153306
Anonymous: Liar liar pants on fire1427289706549
Chanonymous: How do I know I can trust this information?1427290853805
Anonymous: i truther, when asked a question eg. "did you steal the phone" will answer "no" ---- a liar when asked "did you steal the phone" with answer "no, because i was with xx all the time, and when iwas there i didnt even go into that room, i remember because my kid was crying all day because he had toothache, we had taken him to the dentist..yadda yadda.." - too much irrelevant info1427579849748
Anonymous: * a truther1427579898670
Magister: Cool, but a lot of these are just signs of being nervous, not necessarily lying.1427827636315
Anonymous: if anybody accuses you of something you've done look them in the eye and say "I WASN'T DOIN NOTHIN THIS IS RACISS" and you'll sound just like a nigger1491581411990
Anonymous: "How to Spot a Liar"? Talk to a relitard!1491588306862
Anonymous: Hi, I'm Brian Willams. Let's talk about lying.1491710961218
Anonymous: FBI is Psycho with False confession1491738608657
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 mytten ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217010/How_To_Spot_A_Liar_-_Statistics_About_Lying_-_FORENSIC_PSYCHOLOGY


Bored hat.wtf old water pool
Bored hat.wtf old water pool bored (20) , hat.wtf (1) , old (173) , water (276) , pool (133)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.amivitale.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2009/10/DSC_60411_2.jpg Info: JPG, 297 Kbytes (940x610) Added by: weeone (Aug 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: If you was married to that would you be all smiles and roses?1281558686877
Anonymous: ^ she seems happy enough. He haz a cool hat!1281600833820
Wr104Gamma: What ever happened to robin hood1281693685232
Knome: mom why is there dead skin floating in the pool?1286412349930
Anonymous: this is in budapest :)1286637610333
Poopalotacus: gaint horse vagina1290701840982
al: Nobody will know you're pissing.1290702264730
Anonymous: HES SOO COOOOOOOOOOOOL1290702296777
Don Tovaryshch: Wuteba.1302138644482
BnSneky: fag and his mom1302138797384
Anonymous: Wow! Budapest' imperial thermal baths! cool!!1313317857514
Hungary: I'm so proud to be quarter Hungarian! Thermal baths rock!1313908224197
Anonymous: lol, German veteran.1491077712227
Anonymous: Popeye and Olive Oyl, the golden years.1491251120103

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: workaholic ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143611/Bored_hat.wtf_old_water_pool


Young girl carnival
Young girl carnival young (90) , girl (385) , carnival (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256241578086.jpg Info: JPG, 188 Kbytes (1280x853) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

FalzeProphet
WOW this one is getting a lot of use tonight....
1256275725999
Byte: Cute little girl1256278357103
Anonymous: is she from Svay Pak1256329364605
throb: holy shit1256361173294
whitehead: Why would you dress up your kid like that and let her walk in a parade? A big WTF !1256401946340
Swiney: ωтƒ؟؟!!!!!1256407288973
Bubble: Because whitehead, we ... umm., ? wut? merh... who cares...1256407372518
Anonymous: Honey, I'm home!!1256833852956
randyvanburen: fap fap fap fap fappity fap fap1256834026436
wow: we have some serious cultural differences.1256840192853
Anonymous: lots of pedo shit on here....must be reported right away.1256846128827
Anonymous: DELETE this shit1256862202994
Samps: I think someone's parents need to be shot.1256863013522
Randy: I think c4c has gone to far with this one.1256863848743

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: pedoazzou jmangamer243 cantfaptothis ohidk lacs ) , hated by 5 (last: Username68 fiveby5 westemup NonComposMentis Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62407/Young_girl_carnival


Pedo Catholic
Pedo Catholic pedo (205) , Catholic (7)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240618069613.jpg Info: JPG, 17 Kbytes (400x300) Added by: *.umn.edu (Apr 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "Stand back, i'm going to try healing this fine looking boy"1240770178209
sullivan407: The new president of NAMBLA1255040471624
Squirrely1: ^ good one...1255052578831
Anonymous: that is all kinds of wrong =\1255053193977
Anonymous: Wrong, so so Wrong1260514702487
TASTYbacon: thats so fucken hot! LOWER!!!!!!!111!11260515077808
TASTYbacon: ^Fail^ Troll unsuccessful....1260517696159
Spermany: ok, forget about the picture, this 808-guy REALLY kicked ya ass, bacon1260536159986

TASTYbacon
1260536562965
Anonymous: Russian president Putin1260540300594
unblinding: dw everyone he's doing gods work =|1262661260176
Anonymous: Isn't that some president in Europe?1263509548160
bccorrupt: you can't shake his hand, when did this become necessary?1263512347758
Anonymous: HOLY CHRIST..I'M CATHOLIC1265419560164

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Nathy ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12854/Pedo_Catholic


CANADA - GOOD LORD...
Canada snow beard canada (22) , snow (112) , beard (45)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249182711290.jpg Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (600x500) Added by: sliat (Aug 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: America. fuck No.1264229367214
Anonymous: ^ Sweeden *drool*1264229386336
Anonymous: Norwäääy1271706683448
Anonymous: Warm day. He can still see through his glasses.1274744496506
Anonymous: looks like you blew a seal1274761635389
Anonymous: Hey Canada thanks for Justin Beiber....assholes1274766606733
Anonymous: best country ever.. mary is legal1274766975879
Anonymous: Canada.....Moosefuckers1274778427775
Anonymous: sigh... mary isnt legal up here, why the fuck does everyone think that? cops just dont care if you have a few grams thats all... its still illegal. And ya, we're sorry for that justin fag.... and Celine Dion... and Bryan Adams... our bad. But if we apoligize for that, you've got to apologize for Bush and Obama1284996741530
Bigfrank: SNORTING COKE: Your doing it wrong.1285007191925
Anonymous: Bieber fever1309587956121
Anonymous: Eisland1316044193613
Anonymous: Suck it Amerifags!1316058207512
Anonymous: Time to invade and take their oil and gas !!1316058326793

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38533/CANADA_-_GOOD_LORD...


Oh God what have I done....
Sleep sleep (128)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249709761871.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (651x485) Added by: TerribleFather (Aug 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: umm...1262612480328
wooky: even for 4chan, this is pretty weired...1262612961232
Hughbie: whoa...ok....thats...odd?1262617960661
nawaras: fffuuuuuuu1262618867404
crackerkiller5: lol?1262627688779
Bubble: ^no1262627729254
Anonymous: lmmfao!1262691933787
spoon: Bubble is a cat lover, but not black cats, probably.1262739685996
obsessed@61rlLuv4r: ew1262870990180
Bubble: i have a kitten thas ginger an white, and a black cat... buuuuut, i never done this to ether of em.1262873090496
Swiney: yeh bubble i seen ur kitten.... it are soooooo cute XD1262883225546
Anonymous: I lol1263568258408
iprobablyhateyou: been there done that move on1263571843820
Anonymous: that's horrible1269806944400

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/39518/Oh_God_what_have_I_done....


MADE IN VAGINA
Barcode vagina t-shirt clothes barcode (9) , vagina (226) , t-shirt (73) , clothes (10)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dl.ziza.ru/other/042012/18/other/Fotopodborka/008.jpg Info: JPG, 32 Kbytes (383x640) Added by: Toboas (Apr 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: who can knit a onesy in a vagina?1335226725333
Anonymous: lol1351492483122
SpaceBum: LOL, geat idea for a onesy.1351568852123
liplocker_code3: The text is both wrong and unfunny.1388715621625
Anonymous: uterus would've been correct, & only slightly less funny1388750721772
Anonymous: Is there a west vagina?1388873902823
darkstan: ^Jessica Simpson.1388873928985
Anonymous: xd1405774801962
Stalker: No no no, this is all wrong. Bar codes don't have letters there.1405776356351
Anonymous: I don't understand. Is the vagina fenced off?1406041605123
ethelred: Carry me back to Old Vagina, the place where I was born1408329447661
obadiah: Made in Utah, U.S in fact1408329620176
Anonymous: fuck I always knew it!1409460168504
Anonymous: it's true, I love my Mom, Grandma, Greatgrandma, Great-greatgrandma gives birth to Lifes1491606145317
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: tomshark Ardamel Springer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212994/MADE_IN_VAGINA


Office lights cray mainframe computer hi-res
Office lights cray mainframe computer hi-res office (16) , lights (50) , cray (1) , mainframe (3) , computer (149) , hi-res (738)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265156613596.jpg Info: JPG, 148 Kbytes (1152x868) Added by: frozenwonton (Feb 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: looks like Star Trek1267202671964
cloud9: Cray Super Computers from the 80's1267245770676
Anonymous: the kraken is the now!1274824812970
robertpaulsin: wow. its amazing the iphone has more computer power then that whole room1274877779932
Anonymous: Nigger fag boy checking out da tits dirty slut whore1276867540996
Furore23: I always liked R2-D2 the best.1276869650230
Moongrim: And it's not a Mac1276903266591
Anonymous: my mp3 has more computing power1276907918610
DickTracey: AAAAaaaa a nigger1277113538142
RobertPaulsin: my penis has more computing power1277384515235
Anonymous: USA1277558497279
Anonymous: TRON1279056105982
crackerkiller5: ???1279056792131
Grave: lol the thingie on the left looks like mercy chocolate1279056935132

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88983/Office_lights_cray_mainframe_computer_hi-res


Gun wtf nipples skin
Gun wtf nipples skin gun (191) , wtf (513) , nipples (77) , skin (49)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1318022284055.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (997x561) Added by: bloodfart (Oct 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AZO: son of a gun?1318026303925
Tres: ^lol1318026355804
Anonymous: Shooting web...1318026403415
bloodfart: bio spunk1318026693777
veranet: you gotta milk it1318043193175
Stalker: Ammo belt or GTFO.1318043823497
fiveby5: it has a curly hair trigger1318092800805
bloodfart: you have to spit on it and dress sexxy to get it to fire1318093770246
Flarp: Weird. Just weird. Looks like an m601318248393352
Decorum: Now that's my kind of dildo1328233217441
Spleen86: ????????????1328337210880
idrankallthebeer: see, now this...it's going to revolutionize....umm...women will....if i just press the trigger so....wow.......1328339283134
Hughbie: as long as it doesn't shoot blanks...1328367258563
Anonymous: geeeeez1328367463978

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: mist Enteme Pootl ) , hated by 1 (last: DitchBaby )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190534/Gun_wtf_nipples_skin


Freeway cloverleaf traffic
Freeway cloverleaf traffic freeway (3) , cloverleaf (1) , traffic (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img253.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-12318/loc541/78281_HarborFwy_LosAngeles_122_541lo.jpg Info: JPG, 2795 Kbytes (2500x2000) Added by: Zobinsky (May 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AZO: cities xl 20121338088668400
Waldman: amazing1338109340490
Anonymous: Insane.1352968367598
Quantum69: Lost GanjaLeaves1352969117560
Arschloch33: Now tie that knot1353024412231
Anonymous: What the FFFFF UUUUU?????1355482734469
Anonymous: oops i missed my turning1355504350193
huck1944: that is an amazing interchange, but it is not a cloverleaf1355517458124
Anonymous: Shit. I'd rather walk1355535986168
Anonymous: Shooped1355709642238
Anonymous: ^ idiot1355763765327
Mothra: Godzilla will twist it into braids!1366590818499
Derpina: A night time birdseye timelapse photo of this would be cool!1366613599380
Anonymous: shoopped as hell1392888512849

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: qqqq168 DreamEr2013 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215706/Freeway_cloverleaf_traffic


WALTER'S LABORATORY
Cartoon breaking bad dexter's lab cartoon (197) , breaking bad (26) , dexter's lab (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1312640671164.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: If I had kids like Francis, Reese, Malcolm and Dewey, I think I would run off and start a meth lab too.1312835753888
Last_Resort: I think I'd run off with my Thai Masseuse1312840952677
Furore23: I would Thai masseuse into knots, rimshot.wav.1312892900662
Anonymous: EPIC1314732927214
Anonymous: yeyyyyy1314733027894
Anonymous: i c what u did thar1315678823620
Furore23: I think I'd run off and join the Rangers and captain a White Star and arrange it so I get picked for a suicide mission.1315788352242
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1491474406910
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184431/WALTER'S_LABORATORY


Giraffe Animal africa
Giraffe Animal africa Giraffe (27) , Animal (66) , africa (214)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www13.picfront.org/token/Bi0R/2012/04/02/2048030.jpg Info: JPG, 368 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: Wonder what giraffe taste like?1333385969770
Anonymous: nom nom nom1333386071304
Grund1e: ^^ Ask them. http://chan4chan.com/archive/210977/1333390361207
Anonymous: lol1333397649972
spotswood: The Bush Takeaway...1333397878927
djh123: rip hippo1333505990277
Anonymous: Damn that elephant got asploded1333506089290
Cunt81: That is one dead zebra.1333506229997
HWood: they will steal the jaw bone of an ass too....1333591295701
trigger: your ass has a supple yet firm jaw line, ergo id like to penetrate your ass with mine tongue... mine eyes have seen the glory of the cumming of mine sword in thy ass1333591465123
Greeft: The giraffe is a good example of why so called "intelligent design" is bollocks.1333591988382
MrPerspective: The Lion King meets Species. "♪♪Avada Kedavra... Means no worries... ♫"1333748116546
Anonymous: park rangers poaching?1345070799819
Anonymous: HOLY SHIT!1345070840817

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210976/Giraffe_Animal_africa


sigh
Thread giraffe suicide thread (1018) , giraffe (27) , suicide (92)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238550334215.gif Info: GIF, 14 Kbytes (280x336) Added by: *.rr.com (Apr 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blablablue: fail1262518797447
Anonymous: THIS....IS....FAILUUURRRRE!!!!1263106912699
Anonymous: oh c'mon guys...kinda of lol?1263184119322
Anonymous: Emma watson1276792891897
Grave: ^fuck yeah1276794993509
Anonymous: aww :(1276836628515
mrd656: take out itz legs1277642910100
Sir Phobos: here, lemme grab my scythe and chop ur legs off, then u can become an hero1278033576142
Anonymous: i had a dream like this once1288915570375
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUU1289237912412
BnSneky: drop1289238593589
huck1944: i think he needs a taller tree1367012144471
Anonymous: ^^ Mebbe a shorter rope?1367020576829
Anonymous: She had sex with the boy who lived and nobody has seen him since1370627003305

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7027/sigh


How to download books from mIRC - Before we got torrents, P2P and even Napster, mIRC was the best place where you could get lots of movies, apps and mp3's for free.
IRC howto pirate ebook IRC (15) , howto (118) , pirate (17) , ebook (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/496/5049335952.png Info: PNG, 510 Kbytes (704x4862) Added by: Redrocco (Oct 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Harvey: What the fuck is a book?1287874482816
sickfuck88: i never thought this website would make me smarter....oh well1287879191971

Redrocco
1290869234735
Anonymous: mIRC is the worst client, and mIRC's not a place, IRC is. and yeah, dcc is great.1302427875220
Ariel: I dont know if MIRC is the worst, i dont think so, really but, certainly, you can get tons of stuff, since many Direct Download sites are down.1334796110221
Redrocco: mIRC is the best IRC client for windows bar none1334796695450
Anonymous: @ harvey, best first comment ever!1334816888117
Anonymous: I'll wait for the movie to come out then download it in a torrent1334838432551
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1491002899983
JUJUKIOS: Oh...DCC...brings memories...still u can find rare things...1491125346445
Anonymous: Unicorns???1491135882836
DaFecesKing: ^Lexicon Suck Huge Donkey Cocks1491181095337
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Lexicon darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/154750/How_to_download_books_from_mIRC_-_Before_we_got_torrents,_P2P_and_even_Napster,_ mIRC_was_the_best_place_where_you_could_get_lots_of_movies,_apps_and_mp3's_for_f ree.


Girl weapon pose
Girl weapon pose girl (385) , weapon (105) , pose (24)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://gun.world.coocan.jp/cgi/gung/src/1328887935977.jpg Info: JPG, 158 Kbytes (1280x951) Added by: Noho (Apr 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Smosh: Preparing for Zombie Apocalypse.1335198791558
RubberG: HK33 mag in an AR15???1335202045594
RubberG: and its backwards.1335202076429
chevyracing82003: fail1335227137736
Tat: Total fail !1346725373600
Anonymous: Ra ta ta ta ta ta ta ta ta.......1346725509837
G'Thang: the professional re-make?1346726442347
Anonymous: No women no kid... I guess she´s not a weapon expert either... the mag seams backwards... ¬¬1346735457931
savageman69: ^agreed. holds it by the barrel. what a shame.1346736257639
Anonymous: needs more tits1346743966212
Anonymous: leon the professional cosplay?1346749463856
Stalker: Spray a little more gloss black on that barrel honey, the orange is still showing through.1346749565764
Canucklehead: Pew pew pew pewpew pewpew pewpew pew pew pew.1346778804190
bshaun2: Show us your emo poon you dumb twat1346779589214

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: CrackSnacker ApathyCat cantfaptothis UriAr ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212990/Girl_weapon_pose


I'm fat - Fuck Off
Fat fuck off fat (580) , fuck off (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241225590383.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (450x355) Added by: *.verizon.net (May 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TheTruth: Emo: Because you needed an excuse to be ugly.1245984587487
Anonymous: wat1245984695318
Anonymous: <<<<< Thanks to you I am now a female - my dick just inverted itself and is right now trying to escape out of my asshole into my chair - thank you you fat cow bitch1245985855612
Anonymous: true1246004935113
Anonymous: she's big enough for more truth, you're one fugly cow as well. Back in the paddock.1246022263923
Anonymous: there's an oil tanker missing an anchor somewhere1246030473323
Anonymous: your an indivudiual, good for you, now go die in a hole somewhere as a virgin1246128653986
Anonymous: I want that shirt....1248600581845
Hughbie: careful, if you go near her/it and it feels threatened/hungry/bored it might eat you.1248603945281
CK: or worse she may want to have sexual intercoarse with you1248604227464
Hughbie: Oh fuck no....pity the poor soul who has to endure that.1248604631629
CK: who knows she may well suck a mean dick, or try to chew it off who knows she is a wild card1248605151971
Anonymous: how disgusting she is. she thinks she's clever and being "individual" but inside she hates herself and is desperate to just die.1248697811426
Bubble: You Fuck Off1248701644232

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ApathyCat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/15433/I'm_fat_-_Fuck_Off





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!