Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36475 files, 22243 Mbytes
There are 9945 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Photo
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
random 1418 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"calling all trolls.."


Chimp monkey dog bulldog park photo friend
Chimp monkey dog bulldog park photo friend

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279499044030.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chimp (2) , monkey (78) , dog (514) , bulldog (3) , park (14) , photo (1832) , friend (55)

Ragnarok: Nigga stole my dog.1279505213484
Greeft: Interracial marriage is always fraught with hurdles.1279535403217
Anonymous: A nigger with a bulldog instead of a pitbull - now there's something you don't see every day.1280313182595
sickfuck88: white trash bich1280313365346
Moongrim: Republican marriage.1280319128535
Wr104Gamma: Georgia Vs LSU in this SEC Rivalry1280611792406
Greeft: I like that black gentleman's dog.1280614373802
Anonymous: Benny, Why!!!!1280615126684
Anonymous: Pan and James. Look for it on YouTube, especially the shrill Chinese version.1280681495767
FUBARWURMOM: That's a nice pet, where'd you get it? Dog: Africa1280771601433
Anonymous: You realize under the BLACK HAIR that monkey's skin is WHITE... WHITE SKIN.1281432736345
Grave: Oh.. it's a cat and a dinosaur..1281441605371
Anonymous: Oh shit...a family pic...1281442933303
G3n7r0: BFF incarnate.1281529508296
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137710/Chimp_monkey_dog_bulldog_park_photo_friend





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




I MIGHT JUST FUCK THIS BITCH
Old tattoo t-shirt family photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/2hBME.jpg Info: JPG, 110 Kbytes (900x675) Added by: faggit (Jul 6, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
old (173) , tattoo (268) , t-shirt (73) , family (205) , photo (1832)

Greyhoundpaul: good luck with that. make her sign that re-writen will first.1309962737803
Anonymous: lulz1309975131937
RiddleMeThis: His mom??1310010051776
MegaShit: Too late... she looks fucked already.1310052863711
HWOOD: its ok, she looks dead....1310064860496
Anonymous: ^ so does he. if both partners are dead, it's not necrophilia1311628364920
Anonymous: All of the struggles of generations before... to produce this? No wonder she looks forlorn. No comfort here. Sad. He doesn't look like de deserves the ingenious decades of technological refinements that went the mass production of his t-shirt. Think of Charelton Heston's final belicose at the end of the original "Planet of the Apes"1312146863465
Random Nigger: ^ Yo wut r u talkin bout nigga???1312146943405
Wellblech: ^^ i absolutely agree, but please bear in mind that Charlton Heston sucked nigger cocks and jewish assholes.1312153352542
Anonymous: oh noes1312158519737
Anonymous: that is epic1312284534265
Anonymous: that is apic1312311011633
Knome: lol white trash1312395228186
Anonymous: come on he said "might"1312399110910
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/181521/I_MIGHT_JUST_FUCK_THIS_BITCH




Smoke photo cool art
Smoke photo cool art

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://hostinga.imagecross.com/image-hosting-13/9755IndiaHinduSmoke.jpg Info: JPG, 174 Kbytes (2100x1400) Added by: Zobinsky (Jan 31, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
smoke (108) , photo (1832) , cool (22) , art (1148)

Moongrim: Smoking is cool.1328018308381
Anonymous: ^your cool.1328027289829
RKB: <- This picture is cool.1328028288982
Anonymous: <-- This picture is coal..1328029867437
Moongrim: Oh I already knew I was cool.1328106302352
RKB: I'm high cool now.1328106506374
Anonymous: ^^ "coal" lol. ^ Not any more?1328107431608
Anonymous: Note to self. R1328107454150
Anonymous: Oh fudge it.1328107956941
RKB: fudge is cool too.1328110019178
Moongrim: Always was/is cool.1328194471185
RKB: My destop now is cool. thx1328195812984
SexGrandMaster: Indian sadhus getting wild again1405705865584
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203330/Smoke_photo_cool_art




Eyes camo.paint face photo camouflage
Eyes camo.paint face photo camouflage

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.kogendabeauty.hu/images/stories/tkepek/animalinsticts/1.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
eyes (483) , camo.paint (1) , face (901) , photo (1832) , camouflage (5)

kinganonymous: < cool.1270411111664
CreepisKryp: WHAT HAPPEN TO YOUR EYELIDS? I CAN'T SEE YOUR EYELIDS!! so functional and practical. lol1270424667329
Anonymous: This is the maximum amount of camo facepaint they force female GI's to wear in the army.1271882537440
Squirrely1: Sweet...1271893670776
yamasaki: great1292751210376
Anonymous: THAT! is fukken hawt1319896095140
anonymous: love it1320032522559
Anonymous: Need to camouflage her dong so they wont see it coming1320034299794
Chris Redfield: GS needs this?1320034645765
Anonymous: the latest trend among beaner girls1320051702376
Quantum69: ^^^LOL 97941320051754814
awsomeman: cool and weird1403725311546
awsomeman: cool1403725329974
RiddleMeThis: Rule 341403791194388
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108399/Eyes_camo.paint_face_photo_camouflage




Space satellite photo science asteroid
Space satellite photo science asteroid

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.index.hu/tudomany/2012/03/26/a_dawn_urszonda_felvetelei_a_vesta_aszteroidarol/2777133_17ebc86200d61636f94b921caf271f60_x.jpg Info: JPG, 560 Kbytes (1300x1300) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
space (94) , satellite (26) , photo (1832) , science (149) , asteroid (3)

Furore23: Fuck yeah space.1332798235965
RubberG: Princess Leia: The cave is collapsing. Han Solo: This is no cave.1332803507545
meatty breasts: whats taking the photo of the satalite ?1342225121874
Anonymous: nice shop cgi1342225201372
djh123: this is a comet1405483963875
darkstan: ^THAT is an asteroid. You owe me $50. Also, YOU'RE a comet.1405484045969
Anonymous: ^NO U!1405484065871
toke: FUUUUUUUUUUU1405484125646
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210361/Space_satellite_photo_science_asteroid




Burning man lights photo
Burning man lights photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img34.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-2382/loc34/15518_BurningMan_LongExposurePan_Night_122_34lo.jpg Info: JPG, 978 Kbytes (10233x1100) Added by: Zobinsky (Feb 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
burning man (6) , lights (50) , photo (1832)

obinator: i love burning man1330289330259
Anonymous: I love burning men1330294457656
obinator: anon you suck1330367812147
Quantum69: i love men burnt to death & screaming in agony.1330368056647
Anonymous: Let's get Moongrim to point out all those hot women he keeps bragging about banging1330386526530
Anonymous: quite an amazing sight..1403624591315
Anonymous: Burning men are hot !1403905357433
Ammonium: Who the hell is the burning man?1405477202214
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206742/Burning_man_lights_photo




Fail fire escape plane crash catapult photo
Fail fire escape plane crash catapult photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.imageurlhost.com/images/zdwd36nsk8pdjqmnxpn.jpg Info: JPG, 128 Kbytes (1040x890) Added by: Zobinsky (Oct 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fail (639) , fire (255) , escape (26) , plane (78) , crash (59) , catapult (3) , photo (1832)

Harvey: What does this button do?1286532817179
Patrick01: the only way to fly hey1291097199512
Munster: Success!!!...1291109936229
Greeft: Shouldn't the sign say "Entering Vehicle Out Of Control Zone"?1291116149185
bananaman: I QUIT! **FOOOSH**1291753250502
Anonymous: Imagine the rush!1291755523744
YuLiekPicturz: ^Are you a fucking wizard?1291755554385
Pyro: And so ends another exciting day in my life1291826178748
Anonymous: Thank you flying Southwest Airlines please remember to put you're head between your knees and kiss you're sweet ass goodbye!1291832294832
BnSneky: ooops1291832609323
Anonymous: I wanna try that! :D1292267130829
Rex: July 2010: Pilot Capt. Brian Bews parachutes to safety after ejecting from his CF-18 fighter jet moments befire it plummeted to the ground during a practice flight for a weekend air show at the Lethbridge County Airport on July 23 in Alberta, Canada. Bews suffered back injuries but is expected to make a full recovery.1294868530382
TinFoilHatGuy: He wasn't doing it right.1295818512588
Anonymouse: who gets to pay for the plane he stuffed up? Taxpayers perhaps?1296046362200
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/152924/Fail_fire_escape_plane_crash_catapult_photo




Clouds rainbow photo
Clouds rainbow photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/VaKjq.jpg Info: JPG, 213 Kbytes (1268x1280) Added by: Kiap (Mar 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
clouds (44) , rainbow (111) , photo (1832)

Quantum69: Now what the fuck is going on here? Oil slick in the sky?1336960717493
veranet: teh gay is a comin1336964669954
Anonymous: I can see Erebor from here.1365117118945
nigel: nice1365393916657
Anonymous: fotto chop1392114600925
Anonymous: this happens when thousands of people simultaneously forget to close their bottles of dish soap on a hot summer day1392197687873
Ahhhaa: Proves that god is a homofag.1405197608396
Anonymous: As opposed to a heterofag?? FAIL!1405222854818
Ammonium: ^ Idiot, heteros are not fags!! FAIL!1405400053144
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210399/Clouds_rainbow_photo




Burn photo scar fire
Burn photo scar fire

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1331382488585.jpg Info: JPG, 322 Kbytes (1200x1599) Added by: Hughbie (Mar 10, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
burn (66) , photo (1832) , scar (16) , fire (255)

m4k3k3: i dont get halloween jokes1331383183686
Epic Win: Poor things!1331451687354
bshaun2: I'm on fire for you baby, I'm fire for you woman,1331462572840
bshaun2: That chick is fukin hot1331462588255
chigaze: so sorry...poor kids1331462672715
greyhoundpaul: why the fuck wouldn't you let the one on the right just die when this first happened? I wouldn't wann live like that!1331476077209
Greeft: ^ Maybe the parents seek a lucrative revenue stream from the freakshow circuit?1331476391550
Wetodedid: Feels good man!1331482839903
PervertiusPrime: The Borg done got to that crispy motherfucker on the right. Lulz!1331518050831
Everdark: ^ We are the Borg. You will be assimilated. Your biological and technological distinctiveness will be added to our own. Resistance is futile.1331518649543
Grund1e: This is sad.1331521875483
Ariel: Indeed, it is sad. Reminds me the ABC childs, Hermosillo, Sonora.1331524331898
m4k3k3: ^ kentucky fried children?1331536306593
crewsey: haha! it's so much fun to make jokes about fucked up ppl!1331536464581
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208477/Burn_photo_scar_fire




Elvis photo soldier rock and roll
Elvis photo soldier rock and roll

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HWOOD/elvis.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (640x401) Added by: HWood (May 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Elvis (4) , photo (1832) , soldier (57) , rock and roll (1)

Anonymous: Gomer!1338023629420
Anonymous: Elvis?1338120137574
Anonymous: Mom?1338120727193
Anonymous: Elvis, who?1338121153289
Anonymous: Elvis, where?1338121205128
RKB: R.I.P. Jail house rock1338140354162
Anonymous: Looks like a serial killer1352603551191
ChimpDaddy: He died from complications caused by constipation.1352603869959
Anonymous: a fucking SINGER has more balls than our own nigger POS Prez! Must be a white thing: honor, courgae, loyalty1352637285254
Anonymous: ^Meth and fucking your cousin must also be a white thing.1352637658287
RubberG: ^ crack, AIDS, STDs, and inbreeding is a black thing.1352643679180
Anonymous: is that Michael Jackson, the greatest entertainer ever???1352643820267
Anonymous: I IN MILITARY, I KILL PEOPLE WHO KILL PEOPLE, MY CAUSE IS BETTER CAUSE MY GOVNERMENT TELLS ME SO1352663621474
Anonymous: sex1352745101783
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215472/Elvis_photo_soldier_rock_and_roll




Face cigarette portrait photo bath smoking
Face cigarette portrait photo bath smoking

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-jVztBnGbc_I/TznjsjH6T7I/AAAAAAAADeg/cJZwluwRpsI/s1600/les-aventures-extraordinaires-d-adele-blanc-sec-14-04-2010-10-g.jpg Info: JPG, 347 Kbytes (1500x1000) Added by: Noho (Jun 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
face (901) , cigarette (45) , portrait (8) , photo (1832) , bath (158) , smoking (88)

Ceesaurus: Meh ...1339501867730
r120615: Meth...1339855587602
Anonymous: them...1339855746259
RKB: R.I.P. Brook Shields1339859139382
sickfuck88: fuckin whore's smoking all my ciggarettes1339989094790
Springer: World rocker1400267102473
Anonymous: "50 for a BJ... 100 for a fuck... Extras are negotiable. Discount if you got coke"1400271690472
Lavalancer: acid bath1400284513150
Anonymous: Can I come up for air now // Pleeeeeze ?1404181696850
Anonymous: RIP Milla Jovovich1404183585584
Anonymous: On free cams every night from 6-9. M-F1404187229438
Watchman: The film is The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec (2010)1404206655821
Watchman: Oh bugger, it's contained in the submit link!1404206732592
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217059/Face_cigarette_portrait_photo_bath_smoking




Crocodile frog photo bite
Crocodile frog photo bite

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/bff_s.jpg Info: JPG, 1013 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: djh123 (Nov 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
crocodile (18) , frog (54) , photo (1832) , bite (55)

Anonymous: Jump Kermit, Jump!1321106236825
Quantum69: stupid frog, that's not a bog1321134026210
HWood: this friendship is soon to fall out....1321659508564
InternetH8Machine: Hai guyz do I have something in my teeth?1321682223525
Anonymous: "im fucked arent i ?"1344311283416
Anonymous: Brightly colored animal - poisonous.1344312472836
Anonymous: damn leg cramp at the wrong time1350669372334
nigel: hes got balls1362453285293
djh123: did he diedz1366496450580
djh123: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/hangin_on.jpg1369895446792
darkstan: ^LOL1403641741139
Göran Karlsson: bye, bye! :(1403906220154
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194709/Crocodile_frog_photo_bite




Interracial wedding photo kiss
Interracial wedding photo kiss

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.velvet.hu/blogok/2012/05/29/egyszer_mar_atvertek_megint_afrikai_menyasszonyra_izgul/2967272_59456655920dccc3777c7104d9e5adf8_t.jpg Info: JPG, 314 Kbytes (1200x880) Added by: Anonymous (May 29, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
interracial (178) , wedding (30) , photo (1832) , kiss (220)

Anonymous: aids1338312619631
BigT95: Passport!!1338414863984
fiveby5: europass!!1338560145234
Anonymous: pisspass1338560231988
RubberG: MULTIPASS!1338576340463
MadNiggerish: NIGGER!1338576531764
HWood: ^AGREED!1338576652278
WillieBillBob: Bought, and imported her for just $5000.1338577216388
Tattoos: Does that include the AIDs?1338577294154
WillieBillBob: Yup... and the herpes... and the yeast infection... with syphilis thrown in for free.1338577748182
Tattoos: Great! So, anal warts are extra?1338577826533
Quantum69: She just won the greenpass lottery1338577910387
WillieBillBob: ^^ No, anal warts are extra... and so are any puss filled lesions which happen to there... inside, or outside.1338587411427
Anonymous: id pay less then 2000 based on resale value might use once but would regret1338606860517
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215953/Interracial_wedding_photo_kiss




Clock smoke photo
Clock smoke photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/o854096.jpg Info: JPG, 583 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Furore23 (Jan 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
clock (17) , smoke (108) , photo (1832)

cliptoe: awesome shot, very timely1327504437661
Anonymous: suddenly a nigger and a paki cross the scene, totally ruining it :(1327505257813
StormTrooper: Fucking anon comment with absolutely no redeeming value. Nice shot, Furore.1327563899894
secretsquirrel12: ^Agreed this is awesome1327566366232
Anonymous: ^^^Agreed, that would suck.1327571274211
Furore23: Agreed, Anon does suck.132757565699
Anonymous: ^ you're saying that just because you love pakis and niggers crossing the scene. nice pic tho furore (WITHOUT the paki and nigger that is)1327579668973
Faghunter: ^he's saying that because you ARE a paki & a nigger, you mulatto brownie. hey faggot, i think your God vishnu needs another bj, get to it!1327579988522
MrSandynigger: What the fuck is all this racket? Europe is overrun by sand-niggers. Deal with it.1327581305232
Furore23: ^ He's just saying that because packets of chiggers are crossing the Seine.1327601325855
Anonymous: What the fuck is all this racket? Europe is overrun by Anons. Deal with it.1327615806153
Anonymous: ^ you're saying that just because you love pakis and niggers carossing your racket. nice rack tho furore (WITH the Samefaghunter that is)1327626857870
Furore23: wat1327667125799
Anonymous: speed time1327923987288
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202516/Clock_smoke_photo




Field sky green lightning nature photo rocket
Field sky green lightning nature photo rocket

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281309917866.jpg Info: JPG, 394 Kbytes (806x1024) Added by: DeadSoul (Aug 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
field (23) , sky (65) , green (59) , lightning (30) , nature (313) , photo (1832) , rocket (50)

Anonymous: im 12 and this is what1282844400254
CHANmh: ^Magnets1282844660525
Uncle Harvey: A test of the missile defense system?1282858794758
Anonymous: in some places ligtning can set of avelanges, so they fire a small rocket on a conducting wire to discharge the electricity.1286994896201
DrFuckingPepper: Copper wire has caused this. Copper burns green.1287148206166
Anonymous: Those clouds don't look like lightning to me. Rocket sounds right, though.1287442010633
BnSneky: green lighting?1287442139537
Furore23: This is beyond awesome. It's BYAWESOME.1305394593587
djh123: want1312955864843
Anonymous: this is god pissing through the stratosphere1312955933155
MrPerspective: "Houston, we have... FFFFFFFUUUUUUU!!!!!"1312957528397
Anonymous: An intriguing discussion is definitely worth comment. There's no doubt that that you ought to publish more about this subject, it may not be a taboo subject but generally people do not speak about such topics. To the next! Cheers!!1374429731849
Ghostoftime: Fucking Green Lanterns1374432588225
Anonymous: WIKI LEAKS ALIEN LOOK TEST HOUSTON RECYCLE STINKY BOOBOO BAMBAM SECRET EFFORT FAILFAILFAIL1377112297356
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143007/Field_sky_green_lightning_nature_photo_rocket




Nature photo water cave ice
Nature photo water cave ice

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/inlet.jpg Info: JPG, 821 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: djh123 (Jun 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nature (313) , photo (1832) , water (276) , cave (15) , ice (51)

Anonymous: I'd swim it1354069063225
Anonymous: my bathtub1354086396356
nigel: where is it1366165820510
djh123: nigel : http://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Wedgemount_lake.jpg canada.1366366594180
Chanonymous: Needs more industry.1366368650328
darkstan: ^You take that back.1403642031621
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216223/Nature_photo_water_cave_ice




Bug hi-res photo
Bug hi-res photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/notevencool.jpg Info: JPG, 1353 Kbytes (2016x1512) Added by: djh123 (Dec 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bug (38) , hi-res (738) , photo (1832)

Everdark: no.1325031021763
djh123: ^ no to urges of fapping? ur sick1325033427923
Everdark: ^you know I only fap to you on cam ... as per our "arrangement"1325033537499
Nickeh43: Ooo, tell me more about this "arrangement" of which you speak.1325034184404
Anonymous: pinch me ... i must be dreaming1325034750299
Vincent859: Stag beetle is stag.1325036579832
Moongrim: God has an inordinate fondness for beetles.1325081245481
djh123: need fire... miss pyro :(1325161079760
Anonymous: big and tough on the outside, soft on the inside1351796002303
Quantum69: Still better than a nigger, hasn't stolen a penny in its life.1351797111108
Anonymous: Just look into the microscope sir and I think you'll see why your balls are so itchy.1367392097266
darkstan: Think what it must be like to have a simple consciousness (presumably) locked within an armored, battle-ready body. Consider, for a moment, the true diversity of the insect kingdom as opposed to our own bland, nearly-identifcal species, frustrated by shades of tan and a literally superficial appreciation of their fellow humans.1403642002724
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199538/Bug_hi-res_photo




Dog cool photo
Dog cool photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268160642807.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (688x600) Added by: Stevenlee (Mar 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dog (514) , cool (22) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: i love these. wish it was higher res :-(1268197944666
Señor Underpants: I love these. Wish I was high and wearing a fez.1271156352912
brad: one cool dog1271159378616
Grave: I love these. wish it was relevant for my interests.1271167416436

kinganonymous
1272178965376
darkwing duck 421: Datsuz.... Hmm nice work ppl made a new word1272324668671
Anonymous: they see me roooooolin1272947822580
Hughbie: feelin the breeze....1330857969689
Anonymous: they see me getting a stiff neck, me never know what hit me1330858135389

Anonymous
1339674934472
Anonymous: I hate animals! dogs the worst!1354240254847
CrackSnacker: Fuck Sticks like you actually...1354240999317
CrackSnacker: ^^anon1354241119618
Anonymous: cool dog is cool1403536106209
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99954/Dog_cool_photo




Duck pond photo sunset nature
Duck pond photo sunset nature

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1333972848140.jpg Info: JPG, 488 Kbytes (2400x1600) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
duck (50) , pond (5) , photo (1832) , sunset (44) , nature (313)

Anonymous: #4 in the 2008 Wikimedia Commons Picture of the Year voting1402733466825
Anonymous: Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack! Quack!1402752505437
Anonymous: Duck Tales! WooHoo!!!1403423372277
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211678/Duck_pond_photo_sunset_nature




Background lake reflection mountain photo colorful
Background lake reflection mountain photo colorful

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1317412889375.jpg Info: JPG, 578 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Furore23 (Dec 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
background (467) , lake (44) , reflection (25) , mountain (69) , photo (1832) , colorful (181)

Anonymous: damn nature, you a cutiepie1327606929811
troncat: i liek1327662100919
Anonymous: Repposst.1327663250635
BnSneky: nice1327664653117
Anonymous: Scunthorpe FTW.1327664900124
MadNiggerish: soon niggers, paki's and chinks will ruin this area1330977329668
veranet: Depth of field FTW1331006368915
Anonymous: daaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaamn, fap fap fap fap fap.1331336110868
Anananananap: Fake! there is no water on the mooon1403139777173
CrackSnacker: ^ Fake! There is no mooon on the moon.1403142830130
Furore23: ^ It's a FAAAAAAAAKE! There is no moon in this pic.1403162653312
Anonymous: It's fake! There is no... uhm... well... hrm.. but yes, it's fake.1403169747753
Anonymous: Its a fake?? I beg to differ. On the right side up on the shore you see boats (or some shit) on it... Who would make a beautiful pic like this and include ground clutter?1403323279518
Furore23: ^ Your mom.1403361728539
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198995/Background_lake_reflection_mountain_photo_colorful




Australia landscape photo nature
Australia landscape photo nature

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/o813025.jpg Info: JPG, 2512 Kbytes (2560x1440) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
australia (15) , landscape (39) , photo (1832) , nature (313)

`: Ayer's Rock? Futore you on a trip or something?1316902359314
Cuntox: A dingo took my baby!1316912526648
Furore23: I would never leave my room for any reason. Can you take this bucket of socks, empty them, and bring them back?1316913392352
Everdark: Wolf Creek. watch it then come visit1319806427561
Anonymous: Visit the land of Dropbears? No fucking way!1319806980277
BnSneky: a pussy climb1319818003988
Anonymous: Uluru...1320269180742
Flarp: Dingo ate mah baybee1320354431508
vincent859: ^sorry 'bout that mate... better luck next time.1320354629860
Anonymous: don't come. we don't want you.1320413847275
Anonymous: yeah? an eight hour pussy climb. hahahahahah1320448503172
Tattoos: Ayres Rock?1326251146226
IPYO: Fraggle Rock?1326251274518
Tattoos: I could never tell one from the other.1326252028429
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188863/Australia_landscape_photo_nature




Hi-res cave beach photo
Hi-res cave beach photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cognitivediscopants.files.wordpress.com/2011/08/img_2302.jpg Info: JPG, 2670 Kbytes (4320x3240) Added by: Nono7000 (Dec 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
hi-res (738) , cave (15) , beach (302) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: probably a good place to hide bodies1327591684811
Anonymous: beautiful.1327621686933
Tattoos: Probably a good place to get some ass.1327621799482
Anonymous: location?1327623556424
trashit: probably a good place to step on a used herion gun.1327654033292
Anonymous: Matala, Crete, Greece1327683752566
The Original Spoon: This is where sex should be happening, big time.1327781956298
Anonymous: crete o kriti1327923179211
Anonymous: you found aurora1331505585968
Anonymous: Just a little further, Billy, and you'll see the shaft of wonder!1354831689568
Anonymous: Probably a lot of used condoms around there1354862169962
D34th: The camera inside Madonna's minge somehow flipped around.1355254744672
Anonymous: Perfect hiding spot for a sniper1355291820952
Anoynmous: ^ I wouldn't say that1355291863289
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198832/Hi-res_cave_beach_photo




War military photo iraq
War military photo iraq

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1327765979094.jpg Info: JPG, 326 Kbytes (2100x1358) Added by: Furore23 (May 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
war (187) , military (117) , photo (1832) , iraq (57)

spz557: another day at the office.....1335963533662
AZO: I'll teach you to love it and die for me1335966566745
MACKY83: Battlefield 31336226944859

AZO
1336306273571
MrSandynigger: ^Lulz1336306684515
oneandonley1: Dam, why are there even soldiers out there. There is no righteous reason for u.s troops to be in the Middle East. And sadly the only victims in this situation are the innocent civilians. I pray for those souls1345509024366
Anonymous: USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA ! USA !1345509832655
Anonymous: USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA UAS USA UAS USAUASU1345509897660
RubberG: Bring the soldiers home and commence concentrated high altitude carpet bombing. WWII style. Problem solved.1345515805559
Anonymous: Now send these drug addicted savages to mexico to fight the drug cartels1345515940796
Anonymous: Yes of course. Because zombie muslims.1349729368359
bshaun2: BBBBAAAAAAAAAAAAAMMMMMMMMM1349740703632
Ghostoftime: Bad ass!1349740903537
Anonymous: these are real men you MOH X box cunts1351328558830
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213622/War_military_photo_iraq




Kayak boat snow river nature winter water photo
Kayak boat snow river nature winter water photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316080114302.jpg Info: JPG, 178 Kbytes (1600x1067) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kayak (3) , boat (53) , snow (112) , river (47) , nature (313) , winter (29) , water (276) , photo (1832)

AZO: makes you wanna brush your teeth1316226225714
djh123: glacier water = good1316345057564
ivanivanich: Wow thats so cool, were is this place `?1316737973936
Epic Win: now that is cool! Looks like an awesome trip.1317019631327
tres: I'm just chillin'1317020801970
John135: Sause please!1317423889307
Kiap: Melting of Petermann Glacier, Greenland. From Greenpeace expedition. http://kolyan.net/index.php?newsid=260561317555634527
RubberG: I went inside an ice cave in a glacier in Alaska. Was awesome!1317590319104
djh123: eh ^ i take it for granted i guess, rubber1317845206854
AZO: I guess it must be better than being up Jabba the hutt's ass on tatooine.1317846990947
bshaun2: pretty sweet1336083949663
Anonymous: This is a very cool pic...no pun intended...I got to go to Point Barrow on a science trip...Fargo woulda' done the trick1336136682243
Anonymous: Barrow is cold...very cold...we got there on a warm day...-22 degrees F...1336136746439
Raimey_D: Kiap...thanks for the link...really great pics.1336137031568
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187835/Kayak_boat_snow_river_nature_winter_water_photo




Photo half-life
Photo half-life

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280697078929.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (504x640) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1832) , half-life (8)

Anonymous: wut1280776327482
veranet: Portals! Fuck Yeah!1280777993188
Pyro: yeah boi1280778678969
Furore23: You're thinking with them.1281358244195
dxc: I think i came.1282718027798
Anonymous: the cake is a lie :(1284295749970
YuLiekPicturz: make portals, erry day1284760643409
ElCapitan: geek broads are hawt1284769983366
Anonymous: nice1284829770144
Anonymous: the device has been modified1286824138916
Hitman 47: I freakin love Portal!!!!! Can't wait for Portal 2!!!!1290969211431
Anonymous: katy perry / zooey deschanel1290984204767
Burrgeezy: interdimensional tits or gtfo1290984246224
Anonymous: yup zooey from hitchhikers guide1291109479656
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141514/Photo_half-life





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




Bridge nature photo
Bridge nature photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1327996480990.jpg Info: JPG, 719 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Furore23 (Feb 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bridge (63) , nature (313) , photo (1832)


m4k3k3
1329421088463
Anonymous: stunning1398033686495
Furore23: ^^ Stop repoling my pole.1398077852556
Anonymous: ^^^ Well done.1398078200917
Furore23: HURRY UP AND SAY THING I AM FALLING ASLEEP.1402918041751
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205479/Bridge_nature_photo




Water ocean photo castle
Water ocean photo castle

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1315796050201.jpg Info: JPG, 1454 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Furore23 (Oct 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
water (276) , ocean (46) , photo (1832) , castle (21)

nigel: i like very good1317433813269
djh123: omgosh. no words. i can't think of anything to say about how awesome this is.. its just so pretty :D1317441015901
LastResort: ^ No it's not1317441037222
djh123: ^dont be jellli that you can't be the picture1317441149530
Anonymous: I'll bet the basement floods every spring1317446806113
Anonymous: i'll bet they keep the basement in the attic1317457499810
AZO: AOE1321074033157
SwissGuy: This is Château Chillon on Lake Geneva in Switzerland (no ocean therefore) {http://www.tineye.com/ is your friend}1321103023715
BnSneky: whoa1321103399488
TinFoilHatGuy: My friends be chillin at LakeGeneva...( I wish I had moneez liek they haz)1321103404626
Anonymous: frenchfags1321103551382
Anonymous: nice1324515126581
The Original Spoon: I LOVE!! WANT!!!1324522166105
Furore23: Herp derp.1324525582870
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189631/Water_ocean_photo_castle




Mars elephant shape science photo space
Mars elephant shape science photo space

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.space.com/images/i/16492/original/mars-elephant-illusion-hirise.jpg?1333994051 Info: JPG, 569 Kbytes (867x988) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
mars (10) , elephant (39) , shape (16) , science (149) , photo (1832) , space (94)

RKB: i can see my house from here1334155023940
RubberG: Looks like Space Jockey from Alien.1334162340331
Furore23: Sn... Snuffleupagus?1334162788474
anyoceans: its a giant fossil , must mean there was life on Mars1339476565168

MadNiggerish
1339502130963
Anonymous: Never forget that image...1402758452592
NunTheWorse: must. not. forget. it. could. be. forged. as well.1402771586526
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211890/Mars_elephant_shape_science_photo_space




War bullets army photo
War bullets army photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://imbx.us/HLM.jpg Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (1200x799) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
war (187) , bullets (4) , army (122) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: wtf ?1303053576360
Furore23: KERBLAM! SHABLAMMO! KERBLAM!1303057068494
Twinchlian: I think I played that game.1303065262867
RubberG: Backblast from an AT4. It blew a bunch of empty bullet cases and M249 links into the air.1303092990111
Furore23: ^ I love a weapon with ridiculous collateral effects.1303108516293
chumpno1: ^^ i get that when I haven't had it for a while1303110683575
Anonymous: ^2867 Did you lose that game?1303132670420
Twinchlian: No, but I just lost another game. Thanks mate.1303166280184
AZO: Savageman back yet?1303194008109
Anonymous: Last time I talked to savageman, he was @ a "kegger" and told me to call back L8TAR... *__01303197186183
djh123: bump!1312871580160
Anonymous: Nice, dumb ass soldier has no positive control over his rifle.1312871724434
Arschloch33: Fail1312922435158
BnSneky: Fuck Yeah1312923028243
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174373/War_bullets_army_photo




TOURIST - ART GRADUATE - ASIAN
Camera stance difference comparison asian tourist photo art

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fbcdn-sphotos-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/s720x720/396467_287443027978025_254949201227408_719695_1092768833_n.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (464x720) Added by: uriar (Jan 30, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
camera (47) , stance (1) , difference (142) , comparison (48) , asian (370) , tourist (6) , photo (1832) , art (1148)

Ghostoftime: Cool story!1327944567241
anonymule: also known as, unemployed.1327964780278
djh123: figures1327967046164
Banonymous: It's TRUE!1327969799815
Anonymous: lol @ asian...can't drive properly, can't take photo's properly...1402571558160
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203244/TOURIST_-_ART_GRADUATE_-_ASIAN




Birds silhouette bridge photo bat
Birds silhouette bridge photo bat

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/Silhouette.jpg Info: JPG, 888 Kbytes (2240x1488) Added by: Greeft (Jan 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
birds (67) , silhouette (33) , bridge (63) , photo (1832) , bat (27)

Anonymous: THX Greeft!1327674999265
Anonymous: I think those are bats . it looks like the bridge in Austin.1327715434353
Anonymous: yes BATS, not birds1327722249951
avatar: ^ those r bats indeed!1327722489443

Anonymous
na na na na na na na na... US!
1327794392709
Anonymous: a lot of batman1327923114641
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Bats are out looking at people..1335400902121
Anonymous: They are flamingos, no doubt.1402509846946
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201003/Birds_silhouette_bridge_photo_bat




Fish kiss photo
Fish kiss photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.nationalgeographic.com/wpf/media-live/photos/000/327/cache/woman-kissing-salmon_32772_990x742.jpg Info: JPG, 172 Kbytes (989x742) Added by: cliptoe (Mar 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fish (118) , kiss (220) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: Yu Liek Fishticks?1300979329796
lily84: ^Yu Liek Fishdicks?1300979427297
Anonymous: ^ Yu Liek Kanye West?1300987259106
lily84: ^Yu Liek Cartman?1300996244498
user775: ghey fish?1300996297584
Captngeetch: Is that Jimmy Houstons mother ? Ahhh it's a beautiful fish1301002316892
Anonymous: love you fishi fishi1304472083169
Anonymous: i wanna fish with my truck1309131263603

ElAhrairah
1311092788934
Anonymous: I thought they ate cat?1312285223877
Anonymous: Sarah Palins Mom1313281148623
Anonymous: He's a fuckin lyrical genius1343791186520
Zombie kid: I like turtles1343798075401
Anonymous: japan1343839407905
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/170659/Fish_kiss_photo




Wet red photo dress
Wet red photo dress

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/12/1261579801-1261562614495.jpg Info: JPG, 204 Kbytes (1000x734) Added by: NSFW (Dec 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wet (140) , red (335) , photo (1832) , dress (43)

Anonymous: anyone got this pic in a higher res?1261607222977
Anonymous: Nice pic. That girl is gorgeous1261651020713
Anonymous: wow1261683797198
Anonymous: Ugh! I detest the color red, I demand that you remove that dress immediately!1261687214413
Anonymous: i guess no one knows how to find this image in a higher res?1261727045274
wupme: the res is high enough to blow it up with Photoshop1261815369992
Anonymous: Wow green grass1261834847936
santa: come here baby take off those wet clothes ill dry ya off or get ya more wet;)1261864525175
JMS: Finally a Lady in Red that doesn't suck,no pun.1262823680721
Anonymous: :O NAME1262991974282
SheikYabhutti: Gorgeous!1262992723473
Anonymous: sauce: dusaleev dot com1265881944539
Bief: This picture is taken from under the nutsack of Patrick Swayze's ghost. She's checking out the package. When you see it...1265921099555
Anonymous: NAME?!1266601147243
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76953/Wet_red_photo_dress




Sun burst photo
Sun burst photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.index.hu/tudomany/2010/04/22/lenyugozo_kepeket_szallit_a_nasa_uj_napfigyelo_muholdja_az_sdo_solar_dynamics_observatory/1427315_fc3002e80bac32d376f2b8de8c88aae0_ml.jpg Info: JPG, 230 Kbytes (719x720) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sun (59) , burst (4) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: Talk about yer smoke rings1274406396834
Anonymous: win.1274409572613
Pyro: I approve the use of the above "win" comment1274409845572
Anonymous: Sun fart1277467785382
gesellenfurz: HA! Du hast reingeschaut!1277715994620
Furore23: ^ English, you damn sausage eater.1277728328526
Grave: toot toot1277747403179
d^|^b: I came!1277747472542
Anonymous: thats traight out of science school book1277754995237
Bun: the sun has gas, too :D1277760156611
Anonymous: We KNOW how it feels... Preparation H - We're ready when you are!1277760731320
Cunt81: So that's why my TV reception was so shitty last night.1300130136981
Anonymous: sweet1300130503498
Anonymous: The awesome power of Stars made us, and just as easily could snuff us out.1342512491168
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115447/Sun_burst_photo




Rally car photo race crowd
Rally car photo race crowd

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316439220099.jpg Info: JPG, 552 Kbytes (1620x1080) Added by: Kiap (Sep 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rally (6) , car (384) , photo (1832) , race (44) , crowd (90)

YuLiekPicturz: nederland, neuk ja1316447241225
Anonymous: A car going up the hill. How interesting, let's take a picture and spend all day sitting there waiting for it.1316447326376
Kiap: Drive it like a rental!1316447387435
Paz120: ^drive it like you stole it!1316466171983
anonymous: I see grapes growing but is that pot I also see?1316466421232
Anonymous: Thats a great corner and Hirvonen (driver) is a good dude.1316549097851
Annoyingmous: Toyota Agro.1401375830217
Anonymous: ^Volvo tour bus.1401382665656
Annoyingmous: ^ No, Ford Prefect.1401402664641
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188303/Rally_car_photo_race_crowd




Photo face smile cross-eyed
Photo face smile cross-eyed

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283084531434.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (453x604) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1832) , face (901) , smile (426) , cross-eyed (1)

uriar: i'd hit that. and that...1283258575491
Bongochops: I'd fuck the one on the right and blame it on the guy next to me1283258643983
Anonymous: wow i didnt know i did her that hard (right) my bad.1283606846821
Anonymous: i wank over you two1283651218777
stupidface: thats what happens when u bang niggers1283652189305
Anonymous: WHY DOES THE GIRL ON THE LEFT LOOK LIKE BRISTOL PALIN? TELL ME NOW!1283654278680
Anonymous: Surprise Buttsecks!1283655927121
g-man: herp derp1283783298124
breast milk: id tap both of them1283817784530
Flarp: Why does the other girl look like she should be deep slurping my snorlax?1283842352716
Flarp: I am so confused. If their expressions were switched, I would say surprise trap buttsecks1283963194236
Anonymous: Sorry guys, it was me.1284117158374
beerdoctor: LMFAO @BONGOCHOPS1284235056739
ElCapitan: now theres a siamese twin I can bang1284237649520
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147222/Photo_face_smile_cross-eyed




Photo punishment death san quentin prison
Photo punishment death san quentin prison

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img147.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-9148/loc493/19914_SanQuentinDeathRow_122_493lo.jpg Info: JPG, 2559 Kbytes (2000x3964) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1832) , punishment (6) , death (91) , san quentin (1) , prison (23)

Greeft: Does the room at the bottom have a THX Ultra2 certified 8 channel Dolby or DTS surround sound system to go with that giant widescreen experience?1334427130861
patrick42: Too bad it will never be used again, in Cali at least1334427883707
Anonymous: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/San_Quentin_State_Prison#Notable_inmates1334477877439
paraxdnb: home sweet home1334490375644
MegaShit: Death Row; where America kills all its retards and black people.1334504499126
Anonymous: Death Row, where District Attorneys get rid of people before they can prove their innocence, then spend thousands of tax dollars preventing the Innocence Project from testing DNA to prove someone else did the crime.1362635603851
Anonymous: NIGGER UNIVERSITY1362635693905
Anoman: America, fuck yeah!! ....1363050038677
Anonymous: Death Row; where America kills all its guilty retards and niggers and some crazy white fuckers.1363241886157
Anonymous: "It's only a shower!"1366033446982
Anonymous: To teach others about the God given sanctity of life, we're going to kill you, too bad the DA won't release your DNA evidence.1374558806474
Anonymous: oh my he killed horrifically and now he suffers during death i am very upset1401167873471
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212180/Photo_punishment_death_san_quentin_prison




Photo police animal street
Photo police animal street

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/05/1274718843-a14_23274135.jpg Info: JPG, 266 Kbytes (990x684) Added by: Choadboy (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
photo (1832) , police (257) , animal (66) , street (111)

K@z: Meanwhile in Canada1274987961404
Anonymous: Drunk horse.1277180954459
Anonymous: its a moose1277181013151
Grave: Drunk Moose.1277198797801
Anonymous: it's a kangaroo1277207772322
mh: ^1404 wins1277207934625
Bones: "I got you now, fuckin moose!"1279321147186
ElCapitan: "get back here u fuckin camel"1279323845457
veranet: New Winter Olympics event: Camel Wrastlin1279324039489
Anonymous: hugo morrtezi is upto no good1279324836640
Anonymous: "We saw where you threw the meth, there is no point resisting"1279334212795
Anonymous: looks like sweden1279383946921
Anonymous: PHAHAHAHAHAHHA oh shit RUN!1280243860783
Anonymous: Looks like that Moose Knuckle Hunter gonna get some loving, eh1280244630601
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129236/Photo_police_animal_street




Arab photo muslim burka
Arab photo muslim burka

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281442662199.jpg Info: JPG, 185 Kbytes (700x570) Added by: Choadboy (Aug 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
arab (46) , photo (1832) , muslim (92) , burka (4)

Anonymous: Fatima!! You're not smiling!1281477540142
kingnonymous: ^ Lol, exactly1281478767706
ThelemicMage: Meanwhile, at the leigon of doom.1281504196547
Anonymous: wish someone would blow up right now1281504436438
zaid: STFU1281528859530
athiest: Meanwhile in London, Europe1281533656612
zaid: Welcome Ramadan1281539980598
Anonymous: Exibicionists girls of Alah! They will be decapitated by the rules on the Coran!1281556978787
Greeft: Meanwhile in Paris, Texas.1281557116916
Anonymous: has he no shame i can see his bare heels!1281711401442
Anonymous: well,those women aren't tools for sex at least :)..they are the best1283201431150
sumdumfuk: stupid idiots1283238214849
Anonymous: The most useless souvenir...EVER. Seriously people: why bother?1283243252725
Anonymous: "and thats me on the left or is it right ? shit i know im in there"1283243699369
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143310/Arab_photo_muslim_burka




Korea launch fail photo
Korea launch fail photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.huffpost.com/gen/561642/NORTH-KOREA.jpg Info: JPG, 695 Kbytes (2500x1851) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
korea (21) , launch (12) , fail (639) , photo (1832)

Blackbenny1973: ***Failed***1334581609790
HanoverRed: I bet afterwords they celebrated over some Chinese food and a bullet to the head1334601744630
Anonymous: Without the chinese food1334601844983
fiveby5: north korea is best korea (at failing)1334621770639
sumdumfucr: windows 2.11335412254585
RubberG: Playskool/Fisher Price Fun Room.1335444443708
Anonymous: acer monitors lol most of the shit in that room was made outside n korea probably1335485787744
oooEYEooo: ..."Australia is not America"...1339784167874
Mackan52: Guy on the left is like, "Ok how do we explain to our fatso leader1339786052336
Anonymous: LOL1367490020257
Never.Say.Ah.So: They'll put the cartoons on later.1367501310487
Anonymous: Well, it was nice knowing you all...1367506158718
Anonymous: fucking north korea1368532194832
tokerator: PSYops headquarters.1368573630309
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212270/Korea_launch_fail_photo




Group party photo
Group party photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/1261.jpg Info: JPG, 237 Kbytes (1240x916) Added by: Redrocco (May 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
group (274) , party (200) , photo (1832)

Anonymous: surprise buttseks... which one got it?1275244417824
Anonymous: The one holding the weird diaper thing, and the blonde in the middle1275255000714
stephenmodel: looks my sisters tutu1280872252326
Anonymous: The brunette with the neon green string attached to her bra has excellent titters1281894107807
Anonymous: fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap ding first one done c[=1282597485368
Why tho?: Why u mad tho?1287600168438
Anonymous: im the guy that doing them all, look there i am1287783053886
annewill: hey chink, tog and troll.1288381316885
Leashedhate: Doesn't it feel good to feel feelings?!1288389634255
BnSneky: fuck ya, my kinda party1288389705733
BobbygBG: urprise buttseks... which one got it? 1275244417824 Why you ask? Is obvious the one in the middle which fasce screasm "wtf is going behind me"1308603298809
Last_Resort: Asian chick feels bad she isn't home studying1308603530581
Anonymous: Tits bottom right... daaaamn1308664820256
ImYourMomBIATCH: Juicy boobs fuck yeah1318291286457
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129926/Group_party_photo




Cat photo look
Cat photo look

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://photos.500px.com/107958/4 Info: JPG, 201 Kbytes (835x835) Added by: XENU (Sep 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cat (894) , photo (1832) , look (110)

AlienNation: Nice picture1283576555668
savageman69: looking for asians before they cross the street1283580499674
Anonymous: ^ lol1283588363247
BigRussDaGOD: WATCHOUT MAH LITTLE FRIENDS. NIGGERS LIKE TO EAT CATS TOO. GODSPEED.1283589699684
Anonymous: the nigger is behind you!1283615300546
chrud: THEY LIVE!!1283641575759
Anonymous: Another two Minits and all our Pizzas will be Freeeeee !!!1283642031647
Flarp: Cats eat nigger-fags, too. Bwana Devil candy kisses.1284406262663
Anonymous: wrong, the cat will jump down from the TV.1284412600783
Anonymous: wrong, the cat will jump down from the TV. think1284412607109
crackerkiller5: oh hai thar!1284551090258
Greeft: ^Hello.1284557332794
Squirrely1: Oh noes!!!Kitty sees a trap...1284626660753
Bongochops: Sniper 6 o'clock1286104529865
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148337/Cat_photo_look




Airplane water island statue liberty usa photo
Airplane water island statue liberty usa photo

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1300257882186.jpg Info: JPG, 1606 Kbytes (3265x2177) Added by: GibblesNBits (Mar 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
airplane (61) , water (276) , island (38) , statue (77) , liberty (5) , usa (442) , photo (1832)


Anonymous
1300261450233
DriftRocket: Awesome pic....thnx :)1300960823739
Anonymousg of rubber: P51 Mustang, F16 Fighting Falcon, F15 Eagle and A10 Warthog.1300968658725
MrSandyNigger: All can be shot down with ease with a S-300 Russian SAM system1302678919827
Anonymous: or Chuck norris with a spit wad1305057528126
Midgeinc: The best of the best.1310757955314
Quantum69: I'm surprised a flame war has'nt ensued seeing as MSN had dissed american military technologoy1321716176967
Raven's Wing: Oh shit! Where'd they find a Stuka, MiG, Stealth Bomber and C-130?1321764840698
Anonymous: holy fucking photoshop1321773280902
BnSneky: no way1321783709970
Furore23: It must be shopped - these four planes can never travel at the same speed.1321786447629
Vincent859: They can all easily fly at 200 knots, Furore.1321786510927
Anonymous: Meh....I'll take a Ta-152 and a Eurofighter instead.1321805231320
Furore23: ^^ Does not matter how high they fly, Vincent - different planes cannot go the same speed, everyone knows that.1321810707790
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171443/Airplane_water_island_statue_liberty_usa_photo




Duck water photo
Duck water photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/qRWH5.jpg Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Duck (50) , water (276) , photo (1832)

djh123: i submitted this once.. hopefully it gets accepted since Anon submitted :D1318993114505
LastResort: I'd like to see this snapped in half by something aquatic and loaded with killy teeth1318993371355
bloodfart: just a lil'tiny duck swimming in the water1319001369701
Anonymous: this duck gives not a fuck1319029186248
Furore23: This is a duck. Yes.1319029939933
Anonymous: Y U SO DUCKY... NO BUY T-SHIRT???1321225892371
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Duck lips, EEWWW..1335453213112
Arschloch33: takes like a duck to water1335657424756
Bunglicker: Awww, ducky cute. It's much better than a stupid cat.1335657662135
Anonymous: Oink, oink.1349263114687
zombie8888: nice weather if your a duck1349268985639
Anonymous: This dick is swimming.1351085905419
Yuropean_Citizen: we need a killer turtle1351094223190
ChimpDaddy: I'd eat that.1351094583107
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191920/Duck_water_photo




Walking memorial photo
Walking memorial photo

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/hr/src/1268495775941.jpg Info: JPG, 760 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Mar 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
walking (6) , memorial (5) , photo (1832)

killzMinuz9: << AFRICA1268496211741
Hughbie: ^yes, the part not owed or run by black africans. Its called the middle east. Even morocco is better than the shit next to and below it...1268497524289
killzMinuz9: << not middle east, and it was black Muslims the Berbers, who settled this area, and the reason the west has anything today is mostly due the arabs too, without them all the greek and latin writings would have disappeared as they were all burned by the church in Europe1268498764698
Hughbie: ^so? Africa is still a shithole and will be until the africans get off their lazy arses and fix it.1268498936874
Anonymous: actually, arabs are responible for more book burnings and destruction of knowledge than nazis and christians combined1268499147111
killzMinuz9: ^keep telling yourself that maybe it will become true1268499654781
Anonymous: Nice clean place better than any western city trolling with niggers1268539938150
beepb00p: humans did not originate from niggers you stoopid fat bitch... and your idiot pictures of buildings in africa were built by whites or gooks you asshole sow pig1268540224518
Anonymous: This is not a nigger city, sorry but whoever thinks that is surely mistaken by the niggerness in their eyes1268540563655
Señor Underpants: You will never find a more wretched hive of scum and villainy. We must be cautious.1271156061800
TopGun: Tony Hawk's memorial1273824181892
Anonymous: ^^ He can go about his business.1274004864396
Skar: Lawrence Of Arabia Passed Through Here1305214409766
Anonymous: first off, your nigger dicks need to go to school. killzminuz9 is right. all cultrue spawned out of africa and then into europe, middle east, far east etc. secondly, you fags dont know how many books and scripts were actually burned. and the nazis and muslims have next to nothing in comparison with book burning. obv the christ fags have won cuz your dumb as SHIT.1329939012167
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101299/Walking_memorial_photo




Bridge fall photo timing
Bridge fall photo timing

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.lowbird.com/data/images/2012/05/imgur-adjdm.jpg Info: JPG, 705 Kbytes (1680x1316) Added by: MadNiggerish (Jun 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bridge (63) , fall (60) , photo (1832) , timing (1)

oooEYEooo: ...'BILDERBURG 2012'...1339764012510
Maelsthur: wow that girl in green looks kinda hot that guy holding her is lucky bastard1342354233801
ballbags: its a fucking classic this one, i laughed hard till piss was coming out almost1342364338194
Greeft: ^ Why'd you have a mouthfull of piss ballbags?1342364481211
Greeft: ^^Inb4 my momma pissed on him lol.1342364556423
ballbags: ^ you know what i mean wiseguy... like the urine was coming out end of my penis into my underpants1342364645438
nogdolf: where/when did this happen?1342365777882
Anonymous: like a house of cards...1342366603352
veranet: Obviously not pressure treated lumber. just noticed there are at least two people on the ground about to get close and personal with the others.1342384680863
veranet: Also, can't be usa, no niggers and people arent fat enough1342384801350
Anus: Tryouts for German Ninja Warrior1342384897588
Bigmaybe: person taking picture is thinking 'yes!, i can't believe that worked"1342475127698
SOPA: anyone have the back story on this one?1342475448944
Anonymous: ^ Yes, descendants of sleazy WW2 collaboraters have a BAD KARMA day!1342478459638
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217372/Bridge_fall_photo_timing




Motion Equations for...
Stockings teacher photo classroom chalkboard school

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1293842915400.jpg Info: JPG, 842 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Mesmerus (Jan 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
stockings (73) , teacher (22) , photo (1832) , classroom (1) , chalkboard (2) , school (160)

gateway85: im sorry teacher i wasnt listing1270621454147
Hahafag: lol nice1270624573263
vernin: holy mother of god i luv stockings!!1270652744914
Anonymous: I'd give her a baby's arm holding an apple every day1270654333585
Stondpmp: School wouldn't have suck all the teachers looked like that1270718085897
Anonymous: my teacher was like that, she used to wear no panties,1270755563663
mikosan: I'd fail that class1270755873636
melboy: suddenly i love maths1270770414944
Anonymous: Funny, that's the year I failed math.1271022248612
Señor Underpants: Math is hard. In my pants.1271162403843
Anonymous: wow Just wow1271203953838
Anonymous: teach ....can you turn aronud and accpt my wad in your face1271271658152
Anonymous: study hard now1272987037231
CerealKiller: FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAP!1272987132621
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162680/Motion_Equations_for...




India photo portrait creepy
India photo portrait creepy

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.saiff.org/2011/media/film/The%20Stagnant.jpg Info: JPG, 1505 Kbytes (3648x2736) Added by: enoeew (Apr 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
india (64) , photo (1832) , portrait (8) , creepy (28)

Trayvon: Aval in 20 years1334460957974
AZO: is it safe?1334475819134
anonymous: oh hai1334633352207
djh123: hes missing his rag for his head.1334636071443
Anonymous: Redrocco?1334693197840
doper: RIP tommy chong1334694055174
spotswood: ah its, mahat macoat...1334694519131
spnk: soon...1334694909182
enoeew: @ 7840 - Not unless Red suddenly turned into a sand nigger, sorry.1334717541606
AZO: is it..safe?1335081101464
RubberG: The German guards gave us some old bread crust. It was a good day.1335084866865
AZO: Is it safe...?1335415165654
Just.Passing.Through: Is this cabin taken?1367846312706
Anonymous: Gud afternoon sir. Hav you cum por your operation?1400050551987
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212218/India_photo_portrait_creepy




Forever alone photo rose street prank
Forever alone photo rose street prank

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cache.ohinternet.com/images/3/34/Togetehr_alone_involuntary_flashmob_aftermath_pics-3.jpg Info: JPG, 273 Kbytes (414x612) Added by: XENU (May 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
forever alone (39) , photo (1832) , rose (14) , street (111) , prank (82)

Da Nigger: He swo wonley1305598624653
anon: Cute guy won't be alone long. Very cute hot!!1308369481868
crazyassmofo: Lee ain't getting laid soon1308370967100
Anonymous: Forever arone1313753896108
Anonymous: forever a gook1313784897433
YuLiekPicturz: Forever alone angry mob - WIN1313785086423
John Wayne: Yes, he is very cute ; )1321391911960
BnSneky: will be forever died1321392687313

Anonymous
1348678680399
snoɯʎuou∀: his date couldn't care less...1390700537851
Anonymous: fucking chink, 2 billion of those animals need to die1390705219896
Anonymous: I have a half fried chicken with white rice and a hot and sour soup. Thanks1400114861116
Anonymous: I bet he would be hot in the bed !1400115771678
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176685/Forever_alone_photo_rose_street_prank




Hi-res photo mountain
Hi-res photo mountain

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Cuntfux/27_3200.jpg Info: JPG, 693 Kbytes (3200x1200) Added by: Cuntfux (Nov 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
hi-res (738) , photo (1832) , mountain (69)

Furore23: It's coming right for us!1291209098525
Nickeh43Fan: I picked the wrong day to quit sniffing glue. (is lloyd bridges still alive? )1291210739329
pop3: beautiful1298494947776
BnSneky: Nice1298496169836
djh123: id camp there1312884934244
Anonymous: Columbia Ice Fields in Jasper National Park Alberta Canada1323309290207
Anonymous: fucktard yank wanks wont have much of a glacier if you carry on buring fossil fuels at the rate you fuckers do just to go and get a cheeseburger to feed your immense asses1323377520339
Anonymous: You seem agitated1323386117118
Anonymous: When you see it, you'll shit bricks1323475162308
Anonymous: this is the glacier all the global warming fairy tales are based on, seen it thousand times on tv1323481621578
Anonymous: ^ they aren't fairy tales faggot, ask an Eskimo1323487528879
The Eskimo: ^ you're a faggot, and you believe fairy tales.1323487631276
Anonymous: ^ NO U1323488204980
Anonymous: Yeap!!!! it's HIGH RESOLUTION!!!! nice,,,1323665123475
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158624/Hi-res_photo_mountain







Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!