Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37059 files, 23622 Mbytes
There are 9958 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Image archive
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 21256 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Accident guardrail suv car highway
Accident guardrail suv car highway accident (233) , guardrail (1) , suv (2) , car (384) , highway (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://a7.imghost.us/yAh/ac.jpg Info: JPG, 1105 Kbytes (780x2386) Added by: Zobinsky (Jan 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: good job, bro1297031207397
Anonymous: headshot1297036965925
Anonymous: staged/fake1297037009708
Staples: It drives like it's on rails!... oh wait1297044059223
Asian-Rice: HAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA FUCKING NIGGER! NIGGER SHIT1297044106235
Staples: ^ He was obviously white.... there's no 24" chrome dubs on his shit1297045381738
Asian-Rice: only a nigger can do this1297045431685
Anonymous: Haitian driver1297048614841
Anonymous: women driver...1297113148735
BnSneky: Nice1297113248673
Anonymous: He totally nailed it.....1297113366244
Anonymous: wonder if the passenger survived1297113432473
MACKY83: has to be a nigger a white person would have been happy stealing a couple of metres1297137800763
vengance: hey! I have a truck just like that!...wait a minute...honey,... where the fuck are the kids? and why does that truck & its liscence plate look soo familiar?? honey???? kids???? awww FUCK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! then *bang* an hero!1297139590713

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163567/Accident_guardrail_suv_car_highway


Tits smile boobs
Tits smile boobs tits (2510) , smile (428) , boobs (48)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260742532483.jpg Info: JPG, 109 Kbytes (600x900) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: damn...Dat boobs ; ]1260757932669
Anonymous: want her surgeons number1261459040372
Squirrely1: ^ I just want her address...1261482940851
Anonymous: ^You can get her address from her surgeon.1261494969954
Anonymous: if it isn't Denise Milani :)1264373906209
kinganonymous: ^ i know. ; ]1264375158311
Anonymous: fuck1282079673104
Anonymous: fuck sage1282079692710
cliptoe: you could park a car in that cleavage1282084125900
BENDOWN: dayuuuuuuuuummmmmmmmmmm1282089072433
BonerBender: Dear God.1282110118947
BENDOWN: penises are swell i likem1282112410750
ElCapitan: hawtest chick evar bar none1282123874145
...: the game1282153794580

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: xaxx Quantum69 darkstan CrackSnacker RubberG ) , hated by 1 (last: ImYourMomBIATCH )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74539/Tits_smile_boobs


JOKER - FAGOT - feel the difference
Joker faggot Jack Nicholson Heath Ledger vs Joker (49) , faggot (21) , Jack Nicholson (8) , Heath Ledger (3) , vs (105)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265319568379.jpg Info: JPG, 190 Kbytes (600x452) Added by: beepb00p (Feb 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Wonky Wanker: funny considering Jacks outfit did scream GAY. I enjoyed both movies. They each just had their own style,1265326598383
ghostoftime: Uh backwards!1265330369866
Anonymous: ^agree... jack was good, but they are two very different movies and heath was perfect for this setup... he made the cartoon character into a real-life sociopath that could actually exist1265330758768
Pyro: Yeah backwards1265340384808
Anonymous: Ledger was the shit, too bad he died.1265343979645
iprobablyhateyou: Op is a faggot and a joker.... feel my cock1265347017229
Jovi: Heath Ledger was one bad ass joker...RIP :(1266130111290
Anonymous: RIP Australias Greatest Son <31267101428894
Anonymous: Im gonna have to vote YES on FAGGOT...lets not forget..umm this guy did broke back mountian1272950276970
mastema: i smell troll.1272980734844
Anonymous: Jack Nicholson is the man!1272985154694
Anonymous: backwards. true. I know this is a TROLL WORK1274266331878
Anonymous: there is only one real joker, and dead fag isn't it.1274306626911
FreeBirdMarine: Ledger's role was ok, just wasn't the joker1274307954691

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 beach0023 Nanomachines ) , hated by 2 (last: darkstan Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89482/JOKER_-_FAGOT_-_feel_the_difference


Dont Think Of a Black Cat
Cat itt cat (894) , itt (354)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263535961550.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (256x256) Added by: arselsson (Jan 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NiggerHater: Don't think of a black nigger1263565884305
Markus Hunsalz: no problem, I am just not thinking of a pink elephant1263570682660
Anonymous: fuck1263719496929
Pyro: ok dont think of shoving a rasor under your pinky nail then1263721172370
Ricovk: FFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!1277768893597
PUSSYSLAYER: god gave white poeple smalls dicks because of hitler.....god ftw1277768986452
Armistice: damnit. thought of one.1277806291978
Grave: fuck you.1277807296498
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU-1286140722289
NORWAYchan: OMFG FUCKKKKKK I LOSEEEEE1286143594353
Derpaderp: I won.1286163152409
Anonymous: I won1286164892782
CaptainSmackfap: Fuck yeah baboons ftw1286177887505
Anonymous: FUUUUUUuuuuuuuuUUUUUUUUUUUUUuuuuUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!1286197744725

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/83630/Dont_Think_Of_a_Black_Cat


Brunette bikini
Brunette bikini brunette (80) , bikini (75)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img715.imageshack.us/img715/5900/25758436116.jpg Info: JPG, 301 Kbytes (1600x2000) Added by: *.d1-online.com (Jul 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: MOAR of her, please!1279784173933

Anonymous
Anyone knows?
1294193780774
Chrijz: Barely any tits :P1294194156138
XENU: Alicia Hall1294194240480
BnSneky: whoa1294194368266

Anonymous
< For XENU! Thank you, SIR!
1294195818633
Anonymous: ^ good one1294328542796
Anonymous: HOT ONE !!!1294332532433
frostmourne66: SAUCE1294383655256
Anonymous: 18633 i placed the false hand, does it MATTER??1294507264240

Anonymous
....^ A hater AND a liar!
1294507832222
Reg: Mustttt Not... Photoshopppp1296842843942
BnSneky: needs to have a nice camel toe1296855122996
Anonymous: Mmmmmh! Yummy! Tasty!1350579343522

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx darkstan Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138610/Brunette_bikini


I'd hit it for 24 years
Fritzl hit it 24 years fritzl (38) , hit it (11) , 24 years (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236515012001.jpg Info: JPG, 26 Kbytes (240x323) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: #11238036489626
Anonymous: lol1264693947923
Spermany: worth jail time1264715356785
Anonymous: nutjob1264717538918
Daddy: Just had to write a paper about him...sick.1264726426797
Anonymous: Win!1298321313851
Anonymous: win1298329141264
vibz: i hates him1298634506773
Anonymous: Josef Fritzl is a Jew !1308325898363
Anonymous: ^really1308326103406
crazyassmofo: ^^who gives a fuck,he is my role model1308335111667
ImYourMomBIATCH: ^faggots, jews must be eliminated because they're a cancer to the human race. Fritzl is an awesome guy compared to a jew.1310575320987
ImYourMomBIATCH: btw. negroes are not humans they are 50% apes; 50% humans. They're fucking garbage.1310575422920
Anonymous: Throw The Jew Down The Well !1310579822539

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3614/I'd_hit_it_for_24_years


Nude sleep mess girlfriend
Nude sleep mess girlfriend nude (979) , sleep (128) , mess (19) , girlfriend (53)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://de.fishki.net/picsw/092009/24/pics/photopodborka_105.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (700x525) Added by: Annoymous (Sep 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: silicone lover1253818683478
SickNote: think she's dead1259110075784
Anonymous: Definitrly got the priorities straight.1259119995503
Squirrely1: Reminds me of my first flat...1259142028330
Chrissy: disgusting computer porn on the table, is that CP?1259144290893
AGENTDORK: looks likemy dorm room1265872654703
JLOCO39: OMG OMG I HAVE THAT EXACT SAME CHAIR AT MY HOUSE. HA1265872957199
Anonymous: it's a trap1276663614703
anonymous: Nerdy Dork scored a pussy..congrats1276669912449
ElCapitan: Fritzl approves.1276670294102
Anonymous: So that's where the body is!1276915300560
Ed: hmmmmmmmm where did i leave that bitch....?1277125862848
RiddleMeThis: She's still wearing her knickers, btw . . .1282814709543
Yourfuckingmother: Ugh, sick, I bet her pussy fuckin stinks1282869132993

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/53269/Nude_sleep_mess_girlfriend


15(ish) Things Worth Knowing About Coffee
Info caffeine coffee trade info (382) , caffeine (3) , coffee (23) , trade (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283264282686.jpg Info: JPG, 764 Kbytes (525x4419) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NSFW: This tree is ridiculous. I can't even reach.1283286643328
Anonymous: much better thx1283286863776
Anonymous: fascinating, yet - tits or GTFO...1283287193321
Limerick: What belgian troll named his kid george washington?1283287575590
Anonymous: Rainbow, stars, unicorn... I didnt know coffee contains lsd1283288459701
Anonymous: Cute, now how bout they write one on weed :-)1283290608580
Muhammad: You depicted the holy halfmoon of islam as a COFFEE STAIN! Death shall be yours! Behead those who insult Islam and/or Coffee Beans!1283514878978
mACÄK: clever, now show some tits1283542942128
Till Eulenspiegel: African tribes mixed coffe berries with fartle berries which formed new africans1291230365594
Anonymous: ^you sir is are not funny.1291231511951
Anonymous: nicely done1291233619570
Anonymous: ^^1291234243316
gookheadcrusher: forgot to mention how Christianity [mostly Poles & Lithuanians] stomped the shit out of the Ottoman [haji] Army in 1529 & 1682 at Vienna & captured tons of coffee, had haji show him how to cook it up1359120189295
obadiah: The edict against coffee (and other drinks) never got into law - it was cancelled two days before it was due to become law.1566527588917
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147705/15(ish)_Things_Worth_Knowing_About_Coffee


Smile kitchen
Smile kitchen smile (428) , kitchen (61)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239125364488.jpg Info: JPG, 153 Kbytes (960x941) Added by: *.wanadoo.nl (Apr 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: awesome1267012781673
Anonymous: gay1267066238204
crackerkiller5: creepy1267074181373
Anonymous: sauce?1267077090517
Hughbie: hilarious1267077307858
kinganonymous: << Mindfunny.1267080518241
Anonymous: potheads1267080600354
Anonymous: Calvin klein1271724373284
cheesecake: Be afraid1271736447979
Anonymous: like chicken!!!1301378430827
aPPLEkACK: A smile a day, makes the fry up taste even better.1419967943129
obadiah: like chicks1566527274249
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 aPPLEkACK ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9182/Smile_kitchen


Cute red
Cute red cute (408) , red (335) , red (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241825765904.jpg Info: JPG, 28 Kbytes (320x240) Added by: *.wanadoo.nl (May 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: You really turn me on, sweetness1242237286119
Anonymous: i find redheads make the best targets for cum-facial explosions1242268390328
Anonymous: i was stood behind a redhead in a queue the other day and i seriously thought i was gonna come in my pants1252184311660
jackfrosty: Bedhead redhead... NEED.1252227805905
Anonymous: niblonian cute ^^ ;)1253732836336
Anonymous: eww do not want1253766709181
Anonymous: so cute1253766993596
PedoBear: Ehh.. too old!1267072321733
str: crosseyed1267115634566
Moongrim: Tits?1272321719618
Anonymous: Further info needed - as in more pics. Then I'll decide on hit-worthiness.1272335873574
anarcacist: She looks scared. Like there's a gun pointed at her.1272362964656
Anonymous: ^ that "gun" would be my penis.1272403831686
Anonymous: EFR1294520170877

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16510/Cute_red


Don't Believe Everything You Think - You've been programmed. Wake up. We miss you.
Believe think logo brainwash believe (4) , think (6) , logo (72) , brainwash (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chic-type.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2012/06/Dont-Believe-Everything_Poster_A3.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (650x919) Added by: uriar (Jun 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
uriar: example: i was thinking you guys will like this pic.1340092391292
RKB: who programed me???1340147619934
fiveby5: well, i thought i liked it, but i can't trust that NOW, can i?1340164331610
Anonymous: dont believe everything you believe1348117469552
djh123: believe everything you dont believe1348180887728
Anonymous: incest1356451152478
Quantum69: "Believe everything, think nothing, be a good sheeple." - Government1412330873684
Anonymous: ^ i was thinking just that,.....but now im not so sure1412346210283
Anonymous: I gotta show this to my mom. She thinks I should get a job and move out of her basement.1412408705651
Chanonymous: problem is the idea of not believing everything you think is a thought that you also need to not believe.1479876007530
clever bastard: My Ma told m to move out of her basement and I asked "where do I screw my chicks?" She said "in your own fucking basement"1566437561186
Barleyclown: But it is documented!1566453503428
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: aPPLEkACK Furore23 djh123 UriAr ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217516/Don't_Believe_Everything_You_Think_-_You've_been_programmed._Wake_up._We_miss_yo u.


DO PEOPLE KNOW YOU BROWSE 4CHAN?
4chan ITT 4chan (628) , ITT (354)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272610562451.png Info: PNG, 6 Kbytes (233x257) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
CreepisKryp: Do we browsers count as people? YES I ANSWERED YOUR STUPID QUESTION WITH ANOTHER QUESTION!!1272613129325
Anonymous: I don't1272616637738
Anonymous: Do people know 4chan?1272632907177
bdigital: um.....yes, jackass1272632998807
devshade: you 4chans browse people Do know?1272634381248
mirmydone: yeps, they do1273092279830
Anonymous: Rhetorical 9325.1273092980825
Anonymous: No, because I know rule 1 & 2!1273096247997
Anonymous: know no people1274073623990
cheesecake: What's 4CHAN ?1274113524491
Cebollo: What is Browse ?1274118977823
RKB: What r people ?1274121932495
rg41: rules 1 & 2 :D so no1274124606449
CreepisKryp: 0825, if it's a rhetorical question, then so could my answer be.1274151600141

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118705/DO_PEOPLE_KNOW_YOU_BROWSE_4CHAN?


Obama superman
Obama superman obama (225) , superman (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236526727278.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (500x345) Added by: *.fastwebnet.it (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
slippy: fucking egomaniac1247181523918
Still Anonymous: I wish Superman would plant his foot up Obama Niggers ass1247182824476
Anonymous: suppa nigga1250738189591
Anonymous: Polar opposites1266673294160
The Irsh Guy: how ds upload pic pls? :D1266699223341
Narlodapanda: hahahahaha1266716580631
notfailplease: obamaman..fail....1266721689193
Anonymous: you better get this fucking racist statue out of here, and put my statue up NOW..1270199625842
the7rafe7: but hes black...1270216618141
Anonymous: super spade1276213765432
Anonymous: I can tell you, in most of Europe media, he's presented as a Messiah.. still..1276235705102
Anonymous: No more racist comments!!!!!!1296602581849
Anonymous: C'mon Superman. Shove your super dick in my ass! Make me cum!1301705941590
GibblesNBits: duhn-duhn-duhn-ddduuuuuhhhnnn SuperNigger to the rescue!! oh nevermind, we'll let france fight you instead1301706143552

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: MegamanX Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3547/Obama_superman


How to Suicide* Quick and Painless it's not an hero if you do it this way.
Poison suicide cyanide howto an hero info poison (8) , suicide (92) , cyanide (1) , howto (118) , an hero (26) , info (382)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265668009945.jpg Info: JPG, 169 Kbytes (500x700) Added by: Ixidor (Feb 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Pro Tip? Because you've certainly done this.... done it more than once.... done it so many times you could be called a pro.... oh wait.....1265704337496
KarmaPickles: Save this for Colon cancer at 78.1265707964432
Boreece: Probably has you writhing in pain for 30 minutes until you finally pass out...1266273303106
iprobablyhateyou: ^try it and let us know1266281968858
Redrocco: its fast and painless1269614946360
Anonymous: I see what you did here.....conveniently left out the part about severe convulsing, pulmonary adema, and cardiac arrest...all of which you will be cognizant of before it kills you (after about 30 minutes of agonizing pain). Cruel much, OP?1269616327392
Anonymous: PROTIP: To suicide, kill yourself until you dies.1272987626441
pyrodice: OD on Chloroform.1273043763472
darkwing duck 421: OD on failure that should do the trick1273143414597
Anonymous: Yeah this works and is very painless as I tried it last night ;-)1273145417243
Thrishka: OH thank you!!!!! ^^ now i have the control of my life.. and not that god they call.. HA!!1274570958639
RobertPaulsin: or take a bunch of xanax and REALLY pass out1277240649531
Charlotte: Yeah, not quite that easy to get it...1277241689535
Moongrim: Jeez. And WHERE do I get the cyanide? Asphyxiation with refrigerant is still better.1277245519800

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/90576/How_to_Suicide*_Quick_and_Painless_it's_not_an_hero_if_you_do_it_this_way.


PISS IN A BAG OR GTFO
4chan pee piss gtfo 4chan (628) , pee (65) , piss (66) , gtfo (31)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271306616086.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (524x625) Added by: n8td0g420 (Apr 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Stalker: Dude's not going to pass any drug tests with that.1271315128840
iprobablyhateyou: how about just gtfo1271342890536
Anonymous: Still hot Id tap her1271346634434
robohitler: ewwww drink moar water1271361637953
spoooks1: mmmm dehydrated, drink more water.1271362944947
slikwilly: I think I'm just going GTFO cuz that is disgusting and who knows what you are going to do with that piss kthnxbai1272006532115
Anonymous: delivery!1272236349470
Anonymous: mmm, thirsty...1272272581278
Anonygod420: thats a dude!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1272275360243
Anonymous: had my sister piss in a mayo jar to pass a drug test once... they said i had herpees and was pregnant.... >cheech and chong1272355559134
Anonymous: Lol wat??1272943991595
Anonymous: lookslike food coloring. post a video to prove it!1273139335561
Anonymous: TITS OR GTFO!!!!1273161283507
Anonymous: fap fap fap1273161352252

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: DrP3rv9p33ps Furore23 LemmyLaffer )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112223/PISS_IN_A_BAG_OR_GTFO


She says she needs the money to support herself, her drug habit and her nine-year-old daughter.
Photo drugs prostitute HIV AIDS yuck photo (1835) , drugs (143) , prostitute (18) , HIV (8) , AIDS (34) , yuck (128)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/474/3422881206.jpg Info: JPG, 94 Kbytes (941x693) Added by: enoeew (Mar 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: FUCK! Richard Madely's let himself go.1331699658829
Anus: RIP Jennifer Anniston1331763152669
fiveby5: let me get this straight... people pay money... to do her? i hope her habit isn't very expensive.1331772536363
Rectum: Can I buy her used panties?1354662072812
Anonymous: LOL@greeft richard madley1354662903447
Manx: At least the filthy leg wrap thing is sexy...1355903639289
Anonymous: ^at least the wrap is colour co-ordinated wiv the hep-C1355915555630
Stalker: Crikey!1355916512412

Anonymous
cute
1355942975618
Anonymous: shes a zombie1355981579617
Capeta: RIP Nockeh431357914088379
Anonymous: ^LMFAO1357931200238
Anonymous: Don't get much more gag-nasty than this.1357933432289
LemmyLaffer: I believe she must see many, many men every week to buy even a cigarette, not only drugs. And only desperate guys could fuck her without full-body condom. Well, alhoholism is popular enough in Ukraine to make clients for her work.1357938006216

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Ofuak )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209012/She_says_she_needs_the_money_to_support_herself,_her_drug_habit_and_her_nine-yea r-old_daughter.


Doll fail forever alone real
Doll fail forever alone real doll (108) , fail (639) , forever alone (39) , real doll (2)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/54912.png Info: PNG, 1421 Kbytes (800x1067) Added by: Choadboy (Jan 24, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
immadragon: what a bald cunt...1327387728791
LastResort: jeffery dahmer lookin' muh fuckah1327389017166
Quantum69: well, if he's happy....?1327395916960
Moongrim: Cheaper than most plans1327413808389
MegaShit: Number 31327415136910
fiveby5: damn, if you're gonna drop about 16 grand on a couple of real dolls, why would you get such ugly ones?!1327428345428
m4k3k3: always together=bi-winning1327443007875
Anonymous: doesnt look happy1327445134865
LastResort: He mad1327459046563
immadragon: he be pimp starin'1327462115184
Tattoos: Fuckin' things are running about 10 k each AFTER you buy a membership.1327462710722
LastResort: ^ So do they talk to you or do shit? Or are they just giant dolls for lonely men?1327464369771
fiveby5: ^no talkin' LR. they're just really big, overly intricate fleshlights (like chicks bwahaha!!)1327699612182
insidejob: i was going to say whats the harm, then i realised the one on the left is his daughter.1327701964902

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: wildmandan Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202372/Doll_fail_forever_alone_real


To the guy That I met at the bar sat night
Craigslist cum shit story alcohol message craigslist (9) , cum (323) , shit (238) , story (202) , alcohol (29) , message (37)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/DriftRocket/goodguy.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1024x640) Added by: DriftRocket (Nov 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: MWUHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!1320421551413
Anonymous: Oh, sorry, I thought you would like the surprises babe, I just wanted to make you feel part of my family.1320422096654
fiveby5: maybe he thought you were into kinky shit...1320430307101
Anonymous: Pics of me cuming on your face will be on Efukt shortly1320457352659
Captngeetch: Wait...was it beer or coke ? I call bullshit1320457606496
halfmast: fuck you slut? its typical of a woman to never accept responsibility for ones own actions1320464249927
Greeft: The most impressive part is that he shit IN the floor not on it and it can't be a mistake she said it twice.1320475724651
spz557: LOL!!!!1320475994392
iprobablyhateyou: bitch got what she had cummin1320502130443
assman: this guy is my hero1320502538860
Rorix: Cuddle, LOL1320503628858
Anonymous: If you at least blew him that night, this never would have happened1320528022330
InternetH8Machine: This guy just won +10 internets.....u mad, whore?1323260991812
ADrian Mormoloc: That dude is a real asshole. Fuck this kind of people.1323266814345

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Choadboy )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193848/To_the_guy_That_I_met_at_the_bar_sat_night


Maggots
Maggots maggots (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232682604576.jpg Info: JPG, 128 Kbytes (627x835) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Shit, fuck, shit. Ow ow ow ow ow ow ow ow ow ow. Fuck.1243155518154
Anonymous: the fuck is that??1243266462217
Anonymous: maggots, writhing all over and feasting on his delicious leg wound.1243267975636
Anonymous: The maggots have dinner, the guy's wound gets cleaned. Evvvvryboddy happeeee1243270074965
Anonymous: they need to amputate...just above the shoulders...1243287594348
Anonymous: Bitch better get him some new pants.1243297545648
Anonymous: Dad?1243297956573
Anonymous: Son?1243299315591
Anonymous: Dad!1243304139299
Anonymous: Mom?1243308212247
Anonymous: This picture makes the hair on the back of my neck stand up. Creepy.1243338290214
Anonymous: cuh-rit!1243350475503
Anonymous: Bitch better find find my other kick, yo!1243671191181
Anonymous: crack enriched source of proteine.1243687428255

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Slasher ) , hated by 4 (last: Bj16ops Quantum69 Korzo Jewelthief86 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/557/Maggots


Redneck family
Redneck family redneck (34) , family (206)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256162167751.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (600x1068) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Zucker: Dude, I wonder whether his dick fits into her...1256198361685
Anonymous: Yep, sure does. He's the type of guy with a BIG truck, and you know what they say about guys with big trucks...1256709753662
thedude50: Judging by the smile on his face I'd say he's not having any issues, now her?1256710964480
BrutalPirate: is she trying to lick his armpit?1256818304339
Circusmnkee: No virgins. If she aint good enough for her own family, she aint good enough for ours.1256867415740
jackfrosty: I loves me some girls lickin boobies but this is a travesty...1256882038990
Anonymous: I'd like you to meet my wife and sister1258016494336
Anonymous: i gotta ferret girl1258026372258
lastwinj: he probably wants to do her.1258124635147
anon: is that the guy with the tiny penis1258145742657
Anonymous: hes gonna get some tonight1258252992343
alpinellama1: i cant fap to this : (1258254463916
yetnotdead: nice legs. i'm jealous1258289379188
Squirrely1: Happy couple...1258306132365

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: rus1979 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61963/Redneck_family


Penis cum comic
Penis cum comic penis (1049) , cum (323) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262067924680.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (600x500) Added by: brutalninja (Dec 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
joXnka: Dude, we know Millia Rage is IMBA, but this is dissing on a grand level.1262125264568
Sparty: u r using your talent wrong :P1265060134545
Anonymous: VERY WRONG!1265103399647
Pyro: WHO THINKS OF THIS?!1265103672422
Anonymous: Miley Cyrus would enjoy this.1265987435720
Anonymous: i am so confused1266026739636
KarmaPickles: Art school for this? Son, I am disappoint.1266028343416
Anonymous: The neck stump is a vagina! ^---^1283581937927
Anonymous: Japan did it again...1283585721498
BigRussDaGOD: SOL better deal with this... quick1283586142527
>:((: My Erection NOOOOOO and its gone1283659937329
Arsonist: wow that is hot1283661447468
Anonymous: um............1283704090985
Weed: Dickhead. Someone had to say it.1289146561509

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: uyatsu NonComposMentis Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78144/Penis_cum_comic


I ORGAN DONATION
Organ donation love heart organ (1) , donation (4) , love (176) , heart (48)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/22604.png Info: PNG, 15 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: Choadboy (May 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: i feel sorry for whoever gets my organs....especally my liver1274631373377
veranet: I "liver" organ donation1274637515254
Cheesecake: Shit pyro - I'll take your liver - if it turns out to be worse than mine I'll take a couple onions too1274843463603
CreepisKryp: Your brain has to come out...all thee...bits of it.1274848149248
Anonymous: i lol'd xD1296444765528
MAELSTHUR: I can give you a orgasm lol1296491877790
Anonymous: I see what you did there...1296533441804
misfit77: its from Shirtwoo1296537719625
Anonymous: iz another name for "quickie?"1296543961162
Banshee5: hehe, good one1296577259322
TinFoilHatGuy: Hearts, Diamonds, Spades, .......CLUBS!!!1!11! FTW!1296624506730
chucktowndcroz: There's no place in the world for organs anymore. Pianos are much more versatile1296768107351
Xenu: Already give my brain and my balls, want my penis?1296768232114
LemmyLaffer: Monty Python: The Meaning Of Life1340395965469

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128026/I_ORGAN_DONATION


Beach bikini mom milf family
Beach bikini mom milf family beach (302) , bikini (75) , mom (43) , milf (83) , family (206)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://archive.anonib.com/_cumoneverything/images/2438/cutefamily24_anonib.jpg Info: JPG, 154 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: *.dualrack.com (Jul 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: MILF1280025085515
dodgeboy: here ten bucks girls , go get some ice cream while i drool over your mom1280068726247
Moongrim: Obviously not her kids1280104402402
Anonymous: more beach sex1280115497504
Anonymous: What do you mean not her kids? the oldest kid looks just like her!1280152664897
Anonymous: Mom has like the longest front teeth I've ever seen on a humanoid.1280160768333
Anonymous: how did this get on here1280285414142
c4c: ^ Some creepy dude uploaded these holiday images to motherless and anonib, then kept submitting the URL's to chan4chan. Deleted all of them, except for one or two.1280287000206
Anonymous: well keep this one, they are hot1280901501845
Anonymous: someone got their priorities straight....1280988959160
Anonymous: MILF and some change1284861309108
crackerkiller5: how much for the one on the left?1284865025802
Anonymous: What's the legal age in Spain?1284865704969
Anonymous: ^ it's legal to be of any age.1284866468325

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: VaginaLips Quantum69 workaholic Threecamels annysex70 ) , hated by 1 (last: alyot )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139313/Beach_bikini_mom_milf_family


Norway flag
Norway flag norway (12) , flag (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268501824039.gif Info: GIF, 48 Kbytes (274x265) Added by: tkleet (Mar 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ...by the land of the brave... and the home of the free.....!1268518905645
KarmaPickles: Foreign flags I neither know or give a fuck about for $200, Alex.1268520328182
Creepis: Time to hate the Swiss for inventing the clock.1268520779207
goofyfish: I guess it would be a good reason if someone who was Swiss had... but they didn't.1268521148303
Anonymous: har det bra1268525268429
Anonymous: Fucking Norwegian you tards!1268616250547
Anonymuosme: NORWAY!!! WOAAA!!!!1271531767705
ImYourMomBIATCH: ^Fuck you and the shithole you cum from!!1271532128820
Warg: FACT: Vikings are kickass.1271537713793
Anonymous: like them! they fucked UE. Allies.1271537812513
Anonymous: OGDENVILLE and very gay indeed1271706938833
Anonymous: SÄÄMST! SVERIGE ÄGER1271706980989
Anonymous: wtf? Norway fucking rules? best country hands down1271719139180
ImYourMomBIATCH: SVERIGE SVERIGE VÅR SVEA RIKE KOMMER KNULLA ALLTID NORGE!!1271721175724

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101403/Norway_flag


Fat nigger cheerleader jump
Fat nigger cheerleader jump fat (580) , nigger (628) , cheerleader (21) , jump (151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243023748075.jpg Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (560x604) Added by: *.rr.com (May 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: White Men Can't Jump1243184859602
Anonymous: @9602: you sir win one free internets.1243191295669
Anonymous: ^ You lose for copying ID and being second.1244452450614
Anonymous: wait till she lands...1244458539771
Anonymous: Except from the high jump record holder is white1246993369966
red: quick out of the way you dont wanna die do you!!!1247122319878
Samps: Yeah, I'm guessing she's the BOTTOM of the pyramid.1248640401294
Bubble: Has she just fallen through from another dimention?1248640929554
Anonymous: Thats a 7.5 magnitude earthquake after she hits ground...1248800772207
batcave31: oh god when she lands w2hat will happen to the track? and who is going to fix it for the next race1248813567208
Anonymous: It's obvious cheerleading isn't her strong point ... 400M HURDLES ARE1248817182856
Black HULK: HULK SMASH!!!!!!!!1248819347494
BuggerChan: Seriously, how could she ever make the cheerleading team?1249392699426
Anonymous: a nigger beauty1249408791247

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20043/Fat_nigger_cheerleader_jump


Whore skank cigarette
Whore skank cigarette whore (56) , skank (3) , cigarette (45)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/blackal/skank_20053afterpost.jpg Info: JPG, 225 Kbytes (576x864) Added by: al (Sep 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: The new series of Absolutely Fabulous?1284227424581
Purplekush420: Ke$ha?1284694112832
chrud: drrrty1284696246612
Nickeh43: Not even on meth1284696466154
Anonymous: ^ BULLSHIT! You'd fuck ROADKILL if it was still warm; you'd fight a Marine to fuck this skank!!1284696632976
Anonymous: I'd fuck a marine to get to roadkill...1284716959529
Bongochops: I'd fuck her1284717022445
g-man: my kinda girl1284734051985
Feefdoodle: this is what happens when your not in the kitchen1284736841709
Nickeh43: No, but I'd fuck a Marine to get roadkill1284748893258
Nickeh43: damn maybe I should read through everything. Man, I got nothing.1284748910446
FacelessFanatic: It's lady gaga's long lost sister.1284763901323
crackerkiller5: lady who?1290229218794
rottentotten: RIP Clarissa Darling1290555386600

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 akstud m4k3k3 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149436/Whore_skank_cigarette


Google
Google google (87)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/6405.png Info: PNG, 353 Kbytes (519x6430) Added by: c4c (Apr 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: Fascinating. What an oddly-shaped keyhole.1271474698868
Anonymous: too long, didn't read1275181714586
Mr. Anonymous: not worth my time to read. fail1275184192378
Anonymous: seriously - what weird key could prapably fit that hole?1275310696564

MrPerspective
WorldWideWeb, that is?
1305765870790
MrPerspective: P.S.: Happy /b/day, post! XD1305765904824
Anonymous: why ask why1305767173356
BnSneky: fuck google1305768608633
MrPerspective: ^ Google has a pussy???1305844537296
faggit: http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&source=hp&biw=1024&bih=509&q=does+google+have+a+pussy&aq=f&aqi=&aql=&oq=1305844568214
liplocker_code3: 0790: Take a syringe and put the web in it...?1414733731733
Anonymous: disco polo 2008 mp3 mp41566126783655
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112693/Google


Wtc destruction hulk hogan
Wtc destruction hulk hogan wtc (92) , destruction (4) , hulk hogan (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238450490457.jpg Info: JPG, 86 Kbytes (545x599) Added by: *.broadband.hu (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i lold1242601448742
Anonymous: yes... indeed.. lol'd :')1242679587772
Anonymous: I loled1242928440638
Anonymous: i also lol'ed, still do, cant wait until the sequel in 2011.1242933199264
Anonymous: 2012..get it right sunshine...1242933352184
Anonymous: 2001 + 10 = 20111242933772133
Anonymous: shop1242962472523
Anonymous: ^ Bullshit. That's how it really happened.1242972138315
Anonymous: ^ Ahhhh! You got me! I was just trying to be popular!1242972517395
Anonymous: ^ You're Anonymous. We're all equally known.1242974115612
Anonymous: to soon................lol1248675104617
Anonymous: hulkmania!1249133987721
rnmartinez: This is almost an epic win, but no leg drop = FAIL!1257480998460
4chansucks: gay1257481931855

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 Dave01010 JustGodlike Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Captngeetch )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6598/Wtc_destruction_hulk_hogan


STUFFED FRIEND - © 2001 Jason Tundplutt
Comic incest rape pedo bunny comic (463) , incest (60) , rape (208) , pedo (205) , bunny (73)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1306400780901.gif Info: GIF, 598 Kbytes (550x4280) Added by: Furore23 (May 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: Don't know why, but this is so awesome1306409632455
Furore23: It's so sick and bleak. It's not even terribly explicit, it's just awful.1306418944439
AmericanSpirit: Its funny as hell.1306442854364
anonymule: that's fucked up man...1306443056349
Last_Resort: agreeing w/ furore23....just bleak and depressing.1306445017600
Furore23: It's pretty out there. I'd like to see moar.1306447633419
Anonymous: The clown on the nightstand doesn't seem to have a problem with it...1306447654869
MrPerspective: The expression on that little girl is priceless!1306451527552
MrPerspective: Bleak, sure... but perfectly @ home on C4C, you hafta admit. "World cyber-capital of all things twisted shit."1306451659272
Furore23: Oh don't get me wrong, this is a heck of an interesting story. Maybe. We'll see how it turns out. Maybe?1306484991374

MrPerspective
<--- ^ Hopefully, it'll end like this.
1306529934425
Furore23: ^ Ew! She's welding dicks onto castrati!1306593474833
MrPerspective: ^ You're watching the movie backwards, dude.1306599017567
MrSandyNigger: FFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUU1307363472137

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: fezmonkey eima333 beach0023 LemmyLaffer Korzo ) , hated by 3 (last: spotswood lordroy StormTrooper )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/177383/STUFFED_FRIEND_-_©_2001_Jason_Tundplutt


Cum in me
Panties ass swing panties (137) , ass (991) , swing (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274134233847.jpg Info: JPG, 103 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: mhdj14 (May 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'd1274135911399
CreepisKryp: ditto1274136426752
Anonymous: With pleasure...1274146116378
gateway85: tits or gtfo1274150328242
Dailagain2: I do what I am told.1274201002168
rubberduckazilla: if you face the other way1274880707578
WhiteShark: ok leave your panties off1274893091651
FreeBirdMarine: I'd surely do1274893696868
dings77: maybe it's a statement, not an invitation.1274893763545
Anonymous: creampie?1274895064131
8==D~~~~~: dont mind if i dooo1274903091999
Anonymous: dings77 "sorry, but i just did in my tighty whiteys"1274903192132
Anonymous: what a jewy jewnose.1276556416377
vengance: rape invite1276560813390

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: xaxx seattleblaze sexcrazedguy Quantum69 toetag84 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126050/Cum_in_me


Kari byron gun red mythbusters
Kari byron gun red mythbusters kari byron (2) , gun (191) , red (335) , mythbusters (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://popculturezoo.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/03/20526_ep138_DSC0135.jpg Info: JPG, 306 Kbytes (1626x1080) Added by: concordhnhguy25 (Apr 20, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
admackbar: BONER..... i have one1303252585408
anonymule: CAME......I had to1303253858348
anonymule: ^ yeah you probably did have to cum inside your dad1303254550455
GibblesNBits: Myth isn't the only busted thing around here..1303263293868
Stace: dat ass?1303263345918
GibblesNBits: a nut :p1303263749668
Ivanivanich: I would fuck her but shes not even that hot ;( Stop worshipping that stupid ginger plox.1303558683782
Anonymous: When the wind is blowing easterly and she's fertile, she needs that thing to keep the boys at bay1303611792431
Furore23: Don't moisturise before shooting, you dozy cow!1303618391753
Anonymous: did you know that some of the worlds best snipers are Israeli females ..1303619123900
Furore23: ^ Sure, sounds plausible, but I bet they don't leave aloe vera all over the fucking grip.1303657296668
FurryPedestrian: ivani... gingers are the hottest and best fucks there are1303752287304
Anonymous: Who hell she?....1304451679796
admackbar: ^ you gotta kidding me1304452311525

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 14 (last: Jama DickGazinya dirtySanchez mytten nigel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174635/Kari_byron_gun_red_mythbusters


Anime
Anime anime (162)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261384732632.gif Info: GIF, 484 Kbytes (640x360), Animated: 9 frames Added by: ajc1490 (Dec 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: XD1266758855487
nigel: trains in japan must be a pervs dream1266981610353
Limerick: Japan wishes.1270974325273
Anonymous: cant beat a bit of fingering1271021765634
AmericanTool: Only in Japan1271021920846
Pyro: time to move to japan1271214767629
crackerkiller5: its half past rape1271214956419
Anonymous: man i always wished i could do that.1273414158585
Anonymous: and nobody notices...i think its a setup1282522263235
Hellcat1138: it does happen and its not rape.1282591583178
ItssoTrue.: Source on this would be grand.1282607259296
Anonymous: related movie: I Just Didn't Do It (2006)1283694877100
fingerofdoom: is that the hentai movie where the guy does that to girls at the train?1283698455780
Anonymous: no, you should search for "chikan", jap word for groping1283708865992

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76668/Anime


Emma watson
Emma watson emma watson (169)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248200661595.jpg Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (513x800) Added by: f4saeka (Jul 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jmae: ooooooooooowwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww dam1255320405990
Anonymous: want.1257076767744
Anonymous: Soooooo tired of this bitch. Who cares....she's a hairy bushed, stinky brit.1257097863414
Bubble: lol^1257098251973
Anonymous: sort of want1257100403722
cracker_killer: 3414......you and me both1257101651103
bib: I don't think she's cute at all.1257198886279
Anonymous: hot me want some1257317316199
Anonymous: fap away1257319367868
Anonymous: I am soooo in to you1259525472157
SickNote: Dazzle camouflage1259527009835
Anonymous: so you like this but are on redroccos ass for Brooke Shields, why not write her mother asshole1259533081115
SickNote: ^ I'v got a fan1259533543719
zidz: ^ Iv got a Note1259536266989

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35438/Emma_watson


Tree nude hang
Tree nude hang tree (123) , nude (979) , hang (18)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/32353.jpg Info: JPG, 242 Kbytes (900x900) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: cougar resting after successful hunt1279524122536
Anonymous: fucking trees is hard work1279524607751
Anonymous: When Bitches Pass Out, It's Always a Pain In a Guys Ass!...1279537394290
Greeft: ^I've found when bitches pass out it usually ends up with a pain in her ass!1279548980434

Redrocco
1280339185642
weeone: lol@Red you found the towel rack kittah :)1280340188719
Redrocco: finally1280340233373
Moongrim: Be fun to leave a few bodies hanging out that way, eh?1280360050282
ajmisback: looks like tequila does more than make your clothes fall off1280445389769
someone: seriously her pussy must be furting so much from that bark :S1281130594315
big dick hein: wishshe would lay on my wood like that. fap fap!!1281134943831
Anonymous: 0434's got it right1281368874832
DAVESJUSTLOOKIN: JUST ANOTHER PUSSY CAT UP A TREE1282116505984
Anonymous: monorial bitch1285481165501

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: xaxx Quantum69 banned JosefFritzl Jewelthief86 ) , hated by 2 (last: yowzer808 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137756/Tree_nude_hang


Hook love
Hook love hook (13) , love (176)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/4a79e910.jpg Info: JPG, 77 Kbytes (525x700) Added by: joXnka (Dec 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: i say again, wtf is wrong with these people??1261948228168
Anonymous: one of my tat artists has the record for most time on least amt of hooks.... Shance Munce... look it up1262017021327
Anonymous: ^Wow. Who fucking cares? retard1262026369866
Anonymous: sick fucks1264372672910
anonymouse: Don't knock it till you try it.1264374908641
TASTYbacon: On the knees , ouch...... Not want .1264380423736
Anonymous: anyone can name drop. In fact my Car mechanic has a museum in his garage.... Jay Leno, look it up.1277824907309
Armistice: the girl looks hawt, not want tho.1277828202321
Anonymous: she would be hawt without the shit haircut and FUCKING HOoKs1277854687792
Anonymous: one of my celebrities has the record for most time on another planet... Tom Cruise... look it up1277980868132
fingerofdoom: hot. but what the fuck1285332291141
Leat: this picture gave me cancer straight to the heart1285341043607
YuLiekPicturz: Id love to have someone like her.. if u cant take pain just kill urself now1285441253413
Anonymous: I'd still fuck her upside-down ass till those hooks pulled out.1285450475943

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: fiveby5 Furore23 ascorbat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77693/Hook_love


Smile lily84 brunette
Smile lily84 brunette smile (428) , lily84 (20) , brunette (80)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/profile/lily84.jpg Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (540x720) Added by: savageman69 (Nov 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BlazinWeed: i'd tap that!1291147905237

YuLiekPicturz
1291147965524
savageman69: dick in cleavage =jizz on bellly1291148071119
Focktor: Lily how it is feel to know so much fags jerking to your picz? An interview taken form # prestige media...1291148160719
Fart33: Sorry fuckerz she's all mine1291150554283
lily84: <31291150729396
XENU: I call dibbs on farts butthole, again1291150765855
Fart33: Man who's name graces another mans cock shall never enter my ass1291150856350
Flarp: Eww! Looks like some midwest girl1291153897597
Munster: Me wants... i'm rubbing myself against the monitor...1291275472827
Anonymous: Clone from single strand of hair. PROFIT!1291309405132
Anonymous: 2%1291337869527
Anonymous: mannn .......sexyyy!!! can i hit that!!!1291407409180
Anonymous: NOWW! lol love ~ rumorluvr1291407641147

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: xaxx metalfan420 CrackSnacker Quantum69 xianggelila022 ) , hated by 1 (last: pocket )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158824/Smile_lily84_brunette


A-LU-MI-NUM - AL-U-MI-NI-UM - A-LU-MI-NI-UM
Spelling grammar spelling (7) , grammar (29)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://itspeet.com/1264627559957.gif Info: GIF, 15 Kbytes (905x528) Added by: aNOMynous (Jan 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
aNOMynous: A-MI-LU-MI-NU-MUM1264668362557
Pyro: ANT-A-MAN-T-UM1264668456390
aNOMynous: UN-OBT-A-NI-UM1264669173377
Redrocco: a loom in um1264671815679
Docthebastard: FUCK. Now I'm gonna have the hallelujah chorus stuck in my head all day.1264678434333
PUSSYDESTROYER: a-loomy-numb, yee haw1264725222212
Anonymous: Al from Quantum Leap1269504548987
Dave: EN-GLISH-MAN1269526406864
Squirrely1: T I N...FTW!!!1269548925224
Anonymous: A-DA-MA-NT-I-U-M-------------------------1269555242252
Manerd: UN-OB-TA-NI-UM; A-DA-MAN-TI-UM1269563257713
Daddy: WA-TER-ME-LO-NI-UM1269563813180
Samps: PO-TAT-O1269568268486
Redrocco: A- LUM-in-num1269568362339

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: anal85 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87399/A-LU-MI-NUM_-_AL-U-MI-NI-UM_-_A-LU-MI-NI-UM


Gigantic tits apology fat
Gigantic tits apology fat gigantic (1) , tits (2510) , apology (3) , fat (580)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235263465771.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Cool phone1241097199172
Anonymous: ive seen this chick i hav more of her on mah psp1242501704270
Anonymous: This girl lives in Phoenix, AZ. She's a "massae" chick.1242753598815
Anonymous: beautifull door, amazing structure1242753641695
Anonymous: i wonder how she feels about small penis's cause ive got one ready for her lololol1243316739388
Anonymous: the barely detectable light switch on the left of the screen is just remarkable.1243319726526
Anonymous: well between her giant tits and fat face...its surprising you can see anything else..1243320873894
Anonymous: fat ftw1247069470747
Anonymous: id do her1247691477445
PROPAYNE: this, my fellow students asks for one thing and one thing only: OIL!!!!!1247694698590
Anonymous: I'd hit it. I'd probably /wrists afterwards, but I'd hit it.1247917490562
Anonymous: would do1248187207834
Anonymous: gees I would lick it all the time1248187987163
Hughbie: about time a fatty had something decent to offer....1248188514397

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: workaholic Ardamel CrackSnacker usmcspeedy bulbasaur111919 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2217/Gigantic_tits_apology_fat


At 21 years old, I am...
Pregnant Sign usa baby student fail future 99percent Pregnant (113) , Sign (279) , usa (442) , baby (246) , student (6) , fail (639) , future (46) , 99percent (13)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1329620196033.jpg Info: JPG, 328 Kbytes (960x1280) Added by: Comic Smarts (Feb 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Comic Smarts: I'll help you. Meet me at the top of these stairs...1329620233799
Hughbie: well why the fuck did YOU get pregnant. Seriously, cry cry cry...get off your arse darling and do something about it ffs. It's always poor me syndrome. No...you brought it upon yourself so shutup and deal with it.1329620479635
anonymule: whatever.....occupy a fucking planned parenthood clinic you dumb broad. Here's a bit of reality women need to accept: Employers don't hire women that get pregnant a lot. maternity leave is 6 weeks paid vacation on top of regular PTO. they did a story on 60 minutes about this and sad as this shit may be, makes perfect sense actually. < this bitch aint even out of college yet and she's pregnant.1329620782813
anonymule: I hate it when women can't even figure out their uterus, but want to be "equal" in the workplace.....1329621074614
Anonymous: Tits or GTFO1329621288453
Redrocco: paid maternity leave? what alternate rality are you living in? Paid Time Off isnt typical either for most people....1329621435281
anonymule: actually, the company I'm working as a contractor for has both, along with pretty good benefits. I'm hoping in another 4-6 months they'll offer me a permanent position because you're right. Shit, I haven't had PTO in 3 years.1329621783335
Lexicon: Sucks to be you. Cop in my hometown was busted for smacking his daughter, was on PTO for a year for it.1329629569152
Quantum69: ^Fucking lulz Lex1329638908304
Lexicon: I wish I were joking, btw. http://www.wdio.com/printStory.cfm?id=1951958 (sorry it's a printer link, the origional is gone) and http://www.wdio.com/article/stories/s2478736.shtml Note the dates on the stories.1329713662497
DireWolf2012: I'm 47. Broke my back 17 years ago, on the job (private contracter) Haven't been able to work since and can't get any sort of assistance. NONE.1329714188743
Epic Win: It is a brutal, uncaring, and unforgiving world. Welcome to the struggle for survival!1329777107253
been there bangin': no, you're just plain fucked. who's idea was THAT?1329787250576
Queefly: Looks like your sense of entitlement got you in a bit of trouble. Maybe you should have kept your legs together until you could afford a kid, you stupid self centered cunt.1329787812983

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: RKB ) , hated by 1 (last: seven7fingers )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205855/At_21_years_old,_I_am...


I'M A DRUG DEALER AT MY SCHOOL - I COULD KILL YOU IF I WANTED
Gangsta drug dealer gangsta (56) , drug (2) , dealer (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241223224373.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (600x453) Added by: *.cableone.net (May 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: bwahhahaha....he couldn't kill an insect...weedy pissweak turd. He'd need a gun to defend himself from 5yr olds...1241402823975
Anonymous: biatchhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh hahahahahahahah lol1244244471792
Anonymous: cheezdick1245989814749
Anonymous: Whigger, go kill yourself.1246084894591
Samps: Nunchucks and knives don't count for much in a gun fight, playa.1248920999502
Anonymous: only thing you are slanging is bullshit1248969626554
Anonymous: i'm a 5 year old at your school i could bitchslap you if i wanted1248981733911
Anonymous: You already killed me - I'm drowning in your bullshit1249015448487
Anonymous: I gots myself 180$ and a wall full of weapons... But damn, i'm ugly.1251197287330
jackfrosty: Hes already killing me.... AHH HAHAHA OH my side...1251197806882
Anonymous: icey hot stunnaz in da house1255582198857
cracker_killer: look how small he is1255582456427
Pyro: awwww he forgot his helmate1255583854968
mynamehere: "mom, can i borrow $50?" "what for?" "i wanna look badass on 4chan" "okay honey"1255607417396

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14885/I'M_A_DRUG_DEALER_AT_MY_SCHOOL_-_I_COULD_KILL_YOU_IF_I_WANTED


Fat
Fat fat (580)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256260372585.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (600x698) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: WHOA..she's a tad on the large side. The larger side of a whale that is.1256273731228
Byte: But her face and smile is quite pretty and she seems to feel good with her weight.1256278682415
FalzeProphet: Fuck that shit...1256279093313
Anonymous: she could be really hot, what a shame1256320799614
Anonymous: i guess im the only one man enough to tap that1256348097671
whitehead: I think you may be right, you are the only one man. I'll bet she sucks a mean cock though.1256348297488
Anonymous: TITS OR GTFO !!!1256356401579
Boreece: I bet she has her own moon...1256393994766
jordan: any more picsofher1258210373255
Anonymous: I don't know if I'd tap it, but it wouldn't be for lack of trying.1258211435271
Anonymous: 97671 > You're not the only one. She's way cute.1258216159855
Anonymous: i'd hit that, every day till i die, well maybe not when she's got her period1258228644500
Anonymous: MOAR!1258228863241
crackerkiller5: maybe if i put on my beer goggles........1258254455868

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: RawenWarCrow ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62394/Fat


Balcony dive jump suicide
Balcony dive jump suicide balcony (8) , dive (6) , jump (151) , suicide (92)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1304520335050.gif Info: GIF, 2000 Kbytes (400x280), Animated: 56 frames Added by: YuLiekPicturz (May 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
EvoStar: Superman Lives1304521680104
Harvey: ^ But not for long.1304546954435

Rorix
I'm outta here
1304557019393
Captngeetch: Where does he go ?? He just disappeared1304557872459
rubber: "Do I have your attention now?!?!?!?"1304651114514
Anonymous: sauce?1304682963762
bshaun2: Nice form I wonder how high up they are1304809978847
Segel: Did he jump the conclusion?1304810215806
Anonymous: this just made my day ! and restored my faith in the fact most people are fucking idiots !1305153243641
Anonymous: and one lady just sleeps through it all...1305429011439
knifed28: weeeeee1306910681582
Phadrus: It looks like their high. No wait, thats me.1306939063723
Anonymous: An hero <31307818638902
Anonymous: did someone beam him up midair ?1307824225936

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Quantum69 NonComposMentis Wigger Furore23 Burud ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175713/Balcony_dive_jump_suicide


Would I go on a date with you?
Dating flowchart dating (33) , flowchart (23)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/redrocco/Red-wee.png Info: PNG, 1408 Kbytes (5408x9128) Added by: Redrocco (Oct 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: God DAMN you people are picky! Because of the stupid marijuana question at the end (I'm allergic) I got to "If you're paying" Harumph.1288196669778
Redrocco: dutch treat?1288197730134
Nickeh43: Yeah, just as soon as I have ANY money, otherwise, we can just sit around and stare at each other in the dark as we go hungry1288199737467
Anonymous: If I was with you Nicke43 I wouldn't need anything else to eat...1288200202980
Anonymous: No wonder you're a virgin.1288200604736
Anonymous: Whore1288205568313
chumpno1: my version: wigoadwy? Tits-->Pussy-->Breathing-->Yes1288255417812
djh123: ^desperate much?1315869104364
fourChanfour: TL;DR; FU1315895106811
Anonymous: jeebus farking keriste....fuck that shite...how about "wanna fuck?" instead...1327993661800
Alix Bromley: Oh, the horror. This cunt wouldn't go on a date with me! I'll have to go all emo now! Seriously Fuck Off,1327995101735
Hughbie: what happened to just going to the movies then shagging up the back? wtf is all this utter gobshite?1327996557159
Furore23: "Does he have a good job? What kind of car does he drive?"1328007028394
Anonymous: Well, *it* is a confirmed child abuser (spanking), so *I* wouldn't wanna date it!1529125297199

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/155239/Would_I_go_on_a_date_with_you?


the main difference between 4chan and the world
4chan 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233599685981.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (800x589) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: So, so true.1244423718828
Anonymous: yeah ,1244562590733
Anonymous: correct1244894185719
Anonymous: Which is whitch?1248602442263
Anonymous: This keyboard suctks1248603016682
Hughbie: kinda obvious.....using your eyes might help.1248603298126
Anonymous: Real world on the left, 4chan on the right.1248678494980
Bubble: 4chan on right, Ronald McfuckingDonald aint like other Scottish reastraunts i been in.1248678872156
Anonymous: I know that. I like to think the world is a bit more fucked up than 4chan... I could be wrong, but I doubt it.1248678990922
Anonymous: ur missing pedobear1248710778663
Bubble: thats what i thort, i got the original pic as desktop background and someone's shoped pedobear outa this one...1248710853887
Pedobear: This picture was snapped just before I arrived on the scene ..... You must be talking about the one that was taken further down the road .1248718557536
Bubble: ooooooooooooo, ok1248719027953
Anonymous: buump1325469768608

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1035/the_main_difference_between_4chan_and_the_world


Vlaminck 56 stars tattoo
Vlaminck 56 stars tattoo Vlaminck (4) , 56 stars (5) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245266221953.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (634x561) Added by: *.verizon.net (Jun 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I see stars...LOL...She fell asleap during the tatoo...Looks like the joke is on her...Literaly... hahah1247235268808
Anonymous: yeah, i fell asleep while small needles were REPEATEDLY STABBING MY FACE!1247239741821
Anonymous: She's so full of shit1247240680511
Anonymous: ha hah ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha stupid bitch1247244342502
Anonymous: Daddy and boyfriend didn't like it and she lied but later got caught - stupid bitch1247244643665
Anonymous: looks like black skeeeeeet.1247264881899
Anonymous: 3D tattoos? NE 1 else chatch that?1247270384571
Anonymous: Caught your bad spelling though!1247270863857
Anonymous: 3 stars... well, the stars makes a number 3 at alll1247356543886
FalzeProphet: I like it. Girls with ink is a turn on...1254982556156
danie: some of them look really fake... she needs to wash her hair.1257625789499
TASTYbacon: Enough stars for ya love?1257653064556
Anonymous: This looks so fucked up.1263932030615
Allrightythen: ..and this kids is how a stupid bitch looks like1263933278535

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Korzo NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/26998/Vlaminck_56_stars_tattoo


Sister Erotica Psychotica
Fag gay rainbow parade hi-res fag (16) , gay (464) , rainbow (111) , parade (18) , hi-res (738)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2298/2625998821_973213d5ae_o.jpg Info: JPG, 2519 Kbytes (2539x2031) Added by: *.co.uk (Jan 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
N/A: what part of the "Gay Gene" makes you people do this?????1264871071897
mrtoad: lol its an out gay1264871200759
Ilurensohn: its not gay,it prince of persia1279502017282
Anonymous: Fire... lots of it....1281375582182
Anonymous: The Gayest saves earth1281447224985
Akingu: kill it with fire! PYRO! Do your duty!!1281448106306
Anonymous: SUFFER NOT THE WITCH TO LIVE!1285370399498
pedo bear: pride parade so much fun. and im not even gay1285389793735
Anonymous: ATTENTION!!!!! I NEED ATTENTION OVER HERE!!!!1285398808354
Anonymous: ASS CLOWN1302264620506
bingolong: taste the rainbow....no.....1302264923756
Anonymous: HE IS IN DISGUISE1302391424979
Anonymous: WHY do GAYS got to steal all the bright colors that make everything look good. we could put bright colors and rainbows in art but gays stole it for their symbol and now its gay.1302391499269
BnSneky: how fucking faggy can one be1302391823515

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: sturmfalke letsrock )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87992/Sister_Erotica_Psychotica


Justin bieber cutout blowjob
Justin bieber cutout blowjob justin bieber (28) , cutout (2) , blowjob (572)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1311882190516.jpg Info: JPG, 255 Kbytes (476x639) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Jul 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Aganonymous: lol, JB has no dick, good luck finding it1311929851939
danielsimba: Justine Babe is in double lip-lock1311933078260
CockAsian: Cardboard getting lucky.1312045051847
Anonymous: ever since we allowed women to think, they get dumber every generation1312045492941
Anonymous: as close as they'll ever get to a real man1312049092400
Anonymous: ^^haha1312053570491
savyp: 2941 speaks the truth1312056723668
Tattoos: ^ I have to agree. Females are idiots.1312057243615
Anonymous: lol thats true. dumber and dumber1316731568526
Anonymous: I like the one on the bottom's attitude...1316753596324
Anonymous: i spread love all over the world1317821119110
Raimey_D: don'tcare anything about the boy...but that bitch on her knees needs to stay there...keep looking up...watch the wet spot in her crotch1317836608125
Toxified: Yea if only the one on the left had same attitude, dat ass1318536433798
Anonymous: wop wop wop1319603561421

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: YorkshireReaper ) , hated by 1 (last: BlazinWeed )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183261/Justin_bieber_cutout_blowjob


Trash young girl
Trash young girl trash (19) , young (90) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271182939990.jpg Info: JPG, 235 Kbytes (1068x1600) Added by: Ganjaboy (Apr 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ganjaboy: its still sad to see that somewhere in the world are kids that have to live in this way :(1271183996564
xinfamousx: with clothes?1271184098143
Ganjaboy: sure with clothes. you want them naked? then please consult a psychiatrist1271184251365
Anonymous: yeah, Montana really sucks...1271186274177
Swiney: ololololol hygiene fail, seriously get sum monies1271186541527
Ganjaboy: hmmm is this really montana? i dont know. never been there1271189654645
Anonymous: this is the picture on a lot of palces in Mexico. The goberment dont care1271216394753
Anonymous: goberment? ok dumbass learn to spell1271220420266
kinganonymous: @ 4753: the government mexico aren't care.1271233323700
Anonymous: fuck that, this is CLEARLY from Montana1271254842167
fap: white trash...1272747008195
Squirrely1: Dirty girls I love them...1272752936574
Anonymous: do u think they are both for sale? or is the one on the right doing the selling?1272752967917
Anonymous: white thrash1272759091237

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: henryfoster veranet LastResort ) , hated by 1 (last: workaholic )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/111593/Trash_young_girl


Africa
Africa africa (214)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246783679442.jpg Info: JPG, 16 Kbytes (300x207) Added by: *.btcentralplus.com (Jul 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Crazy Niggah1246921708363
Anonymous: There goes the neighbourhood1247729611479
Anonymous: BRAINS!!!!!!!!!!!111247778643581
Anonymous: COCK GOES WHERE?!?1247779990325
Anonymous: normal reaction upon seeing a woman1250250984689
ARRRGGG: I SEE KFC IN THE NEAR FUTURE MY PEOPLE!!!!1250494585930
Anonymous: What part of Extra Crispy do you not understand?1250506607746
Anonymous: Max Factor getting ideas1255313013936
Anonymous: africa? or washington dc?1258849975316
Furore23: Shit, this could be ANY American city. Or the western half of any Australian one.1277473772667
Anonymous: woooaddaddaddaddadda!1323730620245
Vincent859: "JUSS GIT OUT THUH CAR, WHITE BOYEEE!"1323730787882
BnSneky: hahahahaha, niggers are so funny1323731072425
insidejob: 'give me your iphone'1323732377986

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/31659/Africa


what passes as human
Chart graph human zombie chart (154) , graph (31) , human (37) , zombie (53)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264569601020.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (461x360) Added by: smatch55 (Jan 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Emperor Zurg: This chart is missing a section at the bottom for fat people1279301660527
Furore23: ^ No, fatties can never pass as human, they're off the chart.1279303630388
Moongrim: Sarah Palin is no where on that chart. Hmmm.....1279306273787
darkstan: The 'Uncanny Valley' is an important concept and should be examined carefully as our expectations evolve. The future of robotics will include some surprising humanoid robots and our reaction to them will be a defining moment for our species.1333591798784
BnSneky: zombies ftw1333622830789
Anonymous: ^^ This will be closely tied to the quality of their pulsating robo-cooch1565794550296
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87075/what_passes_as_human





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!