Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36813 files, 23090 Mbytes
There are 9950 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Image archive
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 21262 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


JAPAN: Only they understand us.
Japan understand consensual sex anime japan (344) , understand (1) , consensual (1) , sex (488) , anime (162)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234760544940.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Pedobear liiiiiiiiiikes1262689751482
ImYourMomBIATCH: Pedobear is a cunt1281906881120
holyshitlongname: pedobear is not your dad^1282108088447
AwesomeAnonymous!: win!1285370331442
Anonymous: hentay gay1286823223242
nigel: right on1289740657154
Bobby: Pedobear is also having "consensual" sex :)1289740821893
Weed: Well, that's a first...1289746762329
Anonymous: its consensual if she also feels something - like pain or selfpity or nervousness. or my dick. in her anus.1330470236865
Anonymous: world record in oddities1330472261279
Anonymous: porn1346222829829
nigel: lol got to love them japs1355458729678
Anonymous: Title: Take me to Ariake1368814430909
Anonymous: sex1394172133885

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: nigel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1813/JAPAN:_Only_they_understand_us.


Loading...
Anime loading anime (162) , loading (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254271903964.gif Info: GIF, 332 Kbytes (800x600), Animated: 6 frames Added by: bella (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
battlestar: nice1254326107536
Anonymous: I've played that game...1254343197675
Stu: he he - I like that gif !1254344370780
DutchGuy: lovin it1254344826592
Anonymous: Link to game plox?1254692861684
Anonymous: can't remember, google it1254693133589
Anonymous: google what? 'loading' ?1254696541323
Anonymous: yes1254696656444
jackfrosty: Comedic genius... Bravos dev team!1254697005709
Anonymous: oh god this is taking forever ..... :/1254912809653
toxic: kinda old but still funny1254918558745
FalzeProphet: Bitch's ass runs DEEP. You could park a super stretch in there..1255068957204
Zathazar: What game is it?1264556733364
Youngin: When you google "anal bead "loading screen" hentai game" one of the top results is "Splinter Cell Conviction" i lol'd1278072543927

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: letsgoharry48 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55151/Loading...


Anime rape art bondage
Anime rape art bondage anime (162) , rape (208) , art (1149) , bondage (138)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240337742103.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (750x500) Added by: *.xo.net (Apr 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: raep1265531141741
Azman din faiz: klu ni pic betul aku rasa dpt bygkan si din melancap klu tgk ni1266159706189
Anonymous: SPEAK FUCKING ENGLISH!!1!1274755080213
Anonymous: Klaatu Verata Nichtu.1274755270229
berak obama bin lade: tu la pasal hehehhee konfirm dia pak co ceng1278839759805
Anonymous: arms1279012904580
Anonymous: siek a tur sie dur patk dreyn1279022569872
WannEatFud: what a waste of milk1286297336631
Anonymous: fsaw the picture and i jizzed in my pants1294469043618
anonymous: nuke japan, one more time1303488959328
anonymous: speka kurwa in jebany englist, to everyone can understand this pierdolenie, kurwa, ps nuke japan1303488998237
Anonymous: foda-se o japão1303512697382
Anonymous: Lol1362227745133
KURWAMAN: KURWA CHUJ KURWA CHUJ POLSKI!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1363196207232

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: lauragurl69 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11900/Anime_rape_art_bondage


Puke anime
Puke anime puke (63) , anime (162)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/05/1242889187-spew3.gif Info: GIF, 110 Kbytes (512x384), Animated: 8 frames Added by: *.rr.com (May 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BuggerChan: First day on 4chan.1249392174748
Anonymous: I came1250041011389
Pyro: I saw1250045491198
Anonymous: and I gtfo1250062891549
Anonymous: Then i came again1250091465446
Anonymous: And I snorted some cocaine1250115230321
Pyro: ^ did not see that coming1250569466211
Anonymous: 4748 lol1266303436669
OmenKun: ^ sold fake cocaine to some newfag1266313944377
Thanatoxin: I would be behind her smashin that shit.1266334164976
SharoonX: thats what happens when you eat them buggs xD1270200830225
MrPerspective: Found out how the Easter Bunny makes them yummy chocolate eggs... just like a chicken! XD1303831659755
Anonymous: ^hehe That's crazy man!1305127878458
Anonymous: ^^i liek Chocolates1305128114124

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20287/Puke_anime


Art gun anime background
Art gun anime background art (1149) , gun (191) , anime (162) , background (467)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330203450459.jpg Info: JPG, 349 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: GibblesNBits (Feb 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bigT95: M50 or not. the girls took a gut shot...she's toast1331253612608
maskcasper: i think it was a samurai that took this ones last shot1332158714669
MadNiggerish: FUCKING GAY1332158781298
Anonymous: ^nigger1332760680921
Anonymous: yes good luck shooting it in this position and hitting anything smaller than a truck1332774308218
Anonymous: what show is this ?1336211891681
Anonymous: Gunslinger Girl1338929958825
Anonymous: i have this as my bg1340250175102
Anonymous: she got shot by a bird?1344105776395
Anonymous: I've seen vids of a U.S. army guy who DID shoot the Barrett M-107 (which the gun in this pic happens to be) and he dead-eyed a 300-yard target. I CAN BE DONE.1345652228430
Anonymous: soooooooooooooo coooooooooolllllllllllllllllllll1386631505867
KaZaMa: ____________NUBER____________1531669841988
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: darkstan AnimalMother Saint0 Lexicon ) , hated by 1 (last: beach0023 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206716/Art_gun_anime_background


paprika
Anime art anime (162) , art (1149)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/hr/src/1267881349002.jpg Info: JPG, 517 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Mar 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Creepis: Kick-ass anime. Aptly named.1267921229235
Poopalotacus: This shit is insane on shrooms1269493992918
Furore23: This shit is insane full stop! I have no idea if I like it or not, and never will, but there is no way to deny its awesomeness.1278076157446
Furore23: Why you are not watch 'Paprika' right now? Are you stupid?1359909856415
SLAVE45: why do i want to bang her?1359966307326
KaZaMa: ____________GhQst_N_The_Shell____________1531669672200
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SLAVE45 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/98732/paprika


Shit loop anime
Shit loop anime shit (238) , loop (60) , anime (162)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/21042.gif Info: GIF, 7 Kbytes (106x98), Animated: 11 frames Added by: Skiddlydoop (Dec 25, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Everdark: always wondered where these things spawned from...1324812334809
Furore23: Nice to see Jennifer Diane Reitz is still working.1324824948911
Quantum69: oh shit dude XD1324829096916
Skiddlydoop: I honestly dont remember posting this....1332831809745
Anonymous: ^ Yeah? Then fuck off.1332842019596
BnSneky: hahahaha1332843017164
Skiddlydoop: Anons are so angry now, lil anon wanna a cookie?1333495448549
Anonymous: best chat4chan room background ever.1333560227569
Buttplugs: anyone?1333573472502
Skiddlydoop: I suddenly got the urge to play sonic....1335000776767
spnk: dragon quest any one ?1335004792347
Anonymous: The colors are reversed. That is where niggers come from1335235802371
KaZaMa: ____________Babies_Nigger____________1531669609773
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199255/Shit_loop_anime


FUCK I'M HIGH
Anime high thread anime (162) , high (83) , thread (1018)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240534318469.jpg Info: JPG, 155 Kbytes (355x500) Added by: 174.114.* (Apr 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OH SHIT!! God got high again...1249264344240
Anonymous: Looks like she could also say "I came"1249906246938
Squirrely1: Wish I was... :(1249920901953
Anonymous: I am! ^1250017122664
Bubble: i have1250023305125
randyvanburen: I was...1250026004356
Bubble: i saw1250026795394
Pyro: I will1250032448543
Anonymous: c-c-c combo breaker1250033123276
ARRRGGG: I ran!!!1250035257721
BeatsOnLosers: She ran.1250036591680
Anonymous: He ran.1250036621285
Anonymous: Also ran.1250178431966
Anonymous: C-C-C-C-COMBO BREAKER!1250180025322

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12408/FUCK_I'M_HIGH


Japan anime hi-res art
Japan anime hi-res art japan (344) , anime (162) , hi-res (738) , art (1149)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269106317400.jpg Info: JPG, 1440 Kbytes (2800x1600) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Mar 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wheres waldo1269746794985
Hughbie: I don't think waldo even knows where he is...1269748093841
CreepisKryp: This is a backdrop from Tekkon Kinkrete.1269757046790
Anomaly: that movie is great, I was so envious of everyone living in that city. Better be what heaven is...1272207550586
Anonymous: I saw something once where people were 3d modeling this scene. I wonder if they ever finished it.1275476555956
Furore23: This just needs some bumpery. Get a little art in your souls, chantards!1279360800548
Anonymous: i dunno, it's a bit busy :S not my kinda thing at all. Check out Soulja Boy's upcoming art exhibition in LA if you wanna see some REAL art with soul. A lot of cool portraits of gangstas ( inc. Soulja Boy himself ) holding guns and shit like that. Great stuff.1279360988222
Furore23: ^ Cool story, troll. But really - no one is going to fall for that.1279362136968
MrPerspective: BUMP :-)1303831493858
Anonymous: wish i could do dis in minecraft1304271299814
Furore23: ^ You can but you will need assburgers and twenty years.1304302188620
Anonymous: this isnt anime, its just fuckin stupid1313454137399
Furore23: ^ No, YOU'RE anime.1313538095722
Anonymous: ^ gay1313538438989

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: P3R50N Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: trashit )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/103692/Japan_anime_hi-res_art


C4C
Chan4chan anime chan4chan (341) , anime (162)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Everdark/Herpina.png Info: PNG, 495 Kbytes (1000x1200) Added by: Everdark (Jan 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Derpina: :D1327768024333
Furore23: Where was this photo taken.1327768277255
Banonymous: ^ My bedroom. Two nights ago.1327768854887
Derpina: in the dungeon they keep me in1327769057216
Everdark: ^your bedroom has a kitchen in it?1327769088153
Derpina: yus, of course. I'm not allowed to leave the kitchen. I am contacting you through the microwave :-)1327769212397
critic: yawn, edited from 9gag1327769285237
Furore23: Grr, I hate 9gag because a bunch of seething /b/tards told me to!1327789648120
Ghostoftime: Cartoon I not Likey > : (1327829196208
KaZaMa: ____________RaeGeZi__HQw_U_LQNG_Fi_Mai_KuLQ____________1531669231681
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Moongrim ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202949/C4C


take me somewhere nice
Anime penis japan anime (162) , penis (1049) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://orz.gurochan.net/req/src/1173739313796.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1280x823) Added by: Pyro (Oct 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bonkers: Gory holes?1256733486716
Anonymous: The power of imagination and creativity. Japanese have it.1257099487112
Mkld3430: Oh herrow guys, just doin some castratin'1258351859303
that guy: ugh, thats terrible, but i laughed1258969177848
Anonymous: y would u but u member in there afta that?1259034789947
TASTYbacon: yEy cut my penis next. Yey1259035246611
Anonymous: youd think if the guy next to you starts screaming youd want to pull your dick out.1259482279266
Pyro: maybe its glued...1260567892197
[M]: Cut cut cut. New take.1260633588673
lonercs: then she got a shotgun to the face. The End.1263074874838
Zathazar: OUCH!! And notice they still standing there...1263327236207
spoon: Of course they are. What they are truly seeking is some needed attention. And they would like some more. Round two, where maybe she'll tongue the wound, or at least finger it.1263338711720
Anonymous: I'd rather rape her and go to prison. At least bubba lets you keep a tiny sliver of your manhood1263441165903
Pyro: ^ Actually raping a kid is a free invatation for "Bubba" and the gang to rape you and pretty much do the same thing she is doin anyway plus you will prolly die1264495717419

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic Quasimodo ) , hated by 1 (last: letsgoharry48 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63786/take_me_somewhere_nice


Horror anime
Horror anime horror (70) , anime (162)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238363752469.jpg Info: JPG, 261 Kbytes (500x693) Added by: *.uwrf.edu (Mar 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Spooon: T virus alert1274321406377
Pyro: I wonder...... Is there an anime, cartoon or watever u wanna call it, like that?1274323616102
Anonymous: do want1275677439664
Anonymous: @pyro u could look up guro1275677478169
Anonymous: eye job?1278332668253
Nukubu: SKULL FUCKED!!!1278343215279
Anonymous: Alice took a double eye-dicking.1285206647730
Anonymous: *fap fap fap*1286154302275
Anonymous: alice from touhou?1286648520267
Anonymous: Pyro, download "School Days" and drink a lot before watch :D1287117624265
Anonymous: Should have got that sammich sooner1290705139704
al: bloody mess.1290705620586
BnSneky: skull fucked1290705640252
Anonymous: who was the damn human who do that with alice?1292002384763

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6215/Horror_anime


DO NOT WANT
Anime want anime (162) , want (40)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247457120191.png Info: PNG, 545 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Qulcha (Jul 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
pyro: But I do1262475774438
lonercs: this is a very useful pic.1263074197176
Ghostkey: Hahaha I <3 it1281011538217
ElCapitan: we get it...it's that time of the month again1281012193576
Daygone: Me likey likey...1285013068672
Lol: FAP FAP FAP1286146008377
Anonymous: WANT!1288466328616
Anonymous: it cannot be unseen1292448478800
KaZaMa: ____________Dig_A_HQL3____________1531668964626
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33580/DO_NOT_WANT


Anime art
Anime art anime (162) , art (1149)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240450834355.jpg Info: JPG, 203 Kbytes (768x1024) Added by: *.t-dialin.net (Apr 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TheTruth: Ah stratos 4...1246072317155
Limerick: Hate it when Asian girls do that.1263023196717
Pyro: love it1263023349969
Limerick: Hate it when their just fucking with you. Love it when it's only a prelude of fun to come.1266557303927
Pyro: ^ True dat1266557423144
Sylvester Stallone: She's not asian, she's Irish. You can tell by the green hair and the look of the sky.1273813570588
Anonymous: ^not enough clouds to be irish and shes also too hot1273843343709
CaptainPlanet: ^either hasn't been to Ireland or has a different taste. I love irish girls and their accents1274129641397
clownichter: ^ gakltrl;aj ldfkj aa1274152020178
Hamdemon323: O fuck clownichter has gone into an asian trying to show her boob induced epileptic seizure, anybody have a spoon?1274153201566
Anonymous: Your mom has one. Just clean the crack off it first.1274153405956
Hamdemon323: Will do, as soon as i'm done fuckin yo sister1274153677304
Anonymous: That's not my sister. My brother just has long hair. faggot.1274153846445
Anonymous: "HeheheHELLO! Well, what a greeting! I'll have to come to Japan more often!"1280951466649

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12316/Anime_art


Anime japan
Anime japan anime (162) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261247492050.jpg Info: JPG, 372 Kbytes (700x900) Added by: stalker13 (Dec 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: atleast take me out dinner first1261576924978
kaz: LMAO I REMEMBER TENTACOOL1263597245881
Pyro: ah good times1263625952509
Anonymous: I see what that tentacle is gonna do there.. <.< n I dont blame it!! XD1272135610116
Anonymous: Tentacruel, tentacool is the small one ;P1273099608591
Anonymous: She sure let herself go1273100716934
rubberduckazilla: problem?^1273983076829
Anonymous: Wow she got a Masterball1277590566816
Anonymous: DAT ASS1282329322838
Anonymous: ANYWAY.....1282337541941
Venator21: TENTACRUEL used PLEASURE... its super efective!!!1282338562841
KaZaMa: ____________Freak_JeZuS____________1531668822692
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75843/Anime_japan


THERE ARE GIRLZ ON THE INTERNET!
Internet anime art internet (173) , anime (162) , art (1149)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room2.png Info: PNG, 323 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.proxad.net (Jan 3, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: They should be making me a sammich instead of fucking around on here!1262483516697
Anonymous: They should be doing something! I am not sure about the sammich...1262483592889
Bubble: OP u got a draw pad? Fantastic work.1262537333183
FrigMcCrevasse: HIDE!1263898380288
TASTYbacon: LIES !1263920365774
Anonymous: Okay, there MIGHT be one or two girls on the internet, somewhere. But there is no WAY there are any girls anywhere NEAR this site or anything similar. Try Failbook or Twatter.1263923725118
Anonymous: hi i am a girl and on 4chan !! a wild vagina appears1264263647657
Anonymous: ^^^^bubble and hughbie1264263818567
Anonymous: girlz maybe. but no girls for sure.1264270090613
Pyro: Orly?1264395638638
AGENT DORK: LITTLE GIRLS + INTERNET = FBI1264564434335
Zathazar: Honestly, it doesnt really matter if there are girls on here or not. We'll never meet in real life, and if we do, she's either on drugs or exremely desperate...1264564889254
Pyro: ^ And?1264564956296
kinganonymous: << fantastic work. @ 4335: What? then "Little girls + Internet = Tits". -.-''1264580157328

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/79664/THERE_ARE_GIRLZ_ON_THE_INTERNET!


A GUN FOR EVERYONE
Info usa gun weapon stats info (382) , usa (442) , gun (191) , weapon (105) , stats (84)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1308191921620.jpg Info: JPG, 548 Kbytes (592x2540) Added by: Sallatos (Jun 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: The #1 killer of young men is wrong. Its the #1 killer of young BLACK men. Niggers are constantly shooting each other and thats fine by me.1308263473348
Anonymous: So bullets kill more niggers than AIDS ?(Farquar buy me more shares in lead)1308266076940
Anonymous: yay arizona and fuck op gun hating faggot1308303981652
MrPerspective: Most men buy guns to make up for a perceived small penis.1308794262281
Weed: It's true. Big dicks are impervious to bullets.1308794350161
MrPerspective: ^ LOL. Mine is certainly invulnerable to trollfags. XD1308987878354
Anonymous: Of the 2 million who keep guns in their vehicles, 99.9% have IQs lower than 80, live in the south, and carry them in their pickup trucks... mostly mounted on gun racks at the rear of the cab. Most of these rednecks speak semi-incoherently, and chaw tobaccy.1309123698300
Anonymous: The other ones aren't cops.1309125692347
Anonymous: That's one firearm for every twelve people on the planet. The only question is: How do we arm the other 11?1309154309332
MrPerspective: ^ Lower prices, heavy on the marketing. The usual sales method.1309229908795
anonymous: holy shit, so 75 babies get shot every day? AND 60 DONT EVEN GET HURT TOO BAD?!?! baby niggers are apparently bullet resistant...1309984898451
Anonymous: @ 8300 congratulations! You have graduated from liberal talking points university, where gross generalizations and pompous attitudes are mandatory for passing!1310792333667
Anonymous: ^ Do Rupert Murdoch a favor... Go back to watching faux "news".1310818705978
BnSneky: Fuck Yeah1310822180692

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/179592/A_GUN_FOR_EVERYONE


R.I.P. mininova
Rip mininova itt rip (26) , mininova (1) , itt (354)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259378944189.jpg Info: JPG, 7 Kbytes (204x200) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: btjunkie is where it's at, folks1259407429998
Bassman: Shit, didn't know about mininova going down. How shit is that?!1259958612746
Gabagool: fucking blows...1259999834429
Anonymous: torrentz and isohunt1260000110916
Anonymous: R.I.P. you will be missed.1260008758996
harlick: it didn't go down, but it might as well have. they're now only hosting torrents that are verified as not in copyright violation1260036185239
Anonymous: i cried1260063030937
crackerkiller5: i lol'd1260064270602
Anonymous: its only piracy if you yell ARRR! when you download.1260430702375
Anonymous: ^True.1260434043707

Anonymous
torrentz, TPB, newtorrents.info and h33t for the win <3
1261228396240
peanuts: All weve ever wanted is torrents (8)1262872393438
deadweight: btjunkie ftw1262904959267
Anonymous: fucking pussies rolled over for the RIAA and MPAA1267516090442

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70858/R.I.P._mininova


Don't you hate double standards? - If a girl sleeps with a ton of guys she is a slut, but if a guy does it, he is a homosexual?
Gay double standards question itt gay (464) , double standards (1) , question (218) , itt (354)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1295750226930.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (645x351) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: No, not really1295753936925
Greeft: No he isn't, he's a fag.1295755005323
Anonymous: hahahhahaha1295781717188

pocket
If a lock can be opened by a bunch of keys, its a shitty lock. If a key can open lots of locks, its a master key. Rubbing two keys together is gay, only if keychains are touching.
1295801210800
Anonymous: ^Interesting theory, except it doesn't really say much about the key's ability to open locks when most locks have been opened by other keys already.1295807975494
Greeft: ^I love my set of bump keys and my padlock shims.1295808240366
Anonymous: Sluts and Fags are like piano players; they need 88 keys, both black and white to make music...1295813038523
chrud: lulz1296340022997
NSFW: I lol'd. Wrongly predicted what it was going to say.1296340156930
Anonymous: depends on if the balls were touching...1296340414373

Limerick
BUMP KEY. NIGGA.
1296720170750
Anonymous: Don't steal stand up material1298604781920
Francesca: How lame.....1303320153490
SyrupAndRofls: LoL.1303414218763

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 UriAr ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165056/Don't_you_hate_double_standards?_-_If_a_girl_sleeps_with_a_ton_of_guys_she_is_a_ slut,_but_if_a_guy_does_it,_he_is_a_homosexual?


Urine flows down through catheter to empty the bladder of urine
Bladder anatomy catheter bladder (1) , anatomy (42) , catheter (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254306126657.jpg Info: JPG, 61 Kbytes (400x320) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Yup. Bout says it there... I pity da foo who get dis catheter! STINGS!!!1254729663831
Anon: Fuck! I always thought it stopped mid-piss tube. "The More You Know" *star*1264109654150
propercoxlapp: this makes my dick hurt...)81264131362286
KDG: I has a walrus1264136949292
kaz: great1264137155591
gridlock: and to think ....some people do this for FUN1292292754358
Anonymous: makes ya eyes water just thinking about it...1292293163275
xJESUSx666x: just imagine.... shoving a baseball bat through a garden hose.1292293216700
blackal: Hope this never happens to me, it looks like torture.1292293588974

Lickathesplit
that just pisses me off !!!
1292294178723
Anonymous: one lump or two...1292294405706
Anonymous: im fixing to have to get one to fix a hernia1292294641353
StormTrooper: I've had this happen when kidney stones blocked my urethra. Fucking agony.1292295738648

Anonymous
1292295936772

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55168/Urine_flows_down_through_catheter_to_empty_the_bladder_of_urine


2012 Presidential run: 70% back Palin, 63% back Huckabee, 60% back Romney
Fox news math fox news (8) , math (51)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262359425290.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: drake1156 (Jan 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dodgeboy: classic FOX bullshit , can't even get lies straight1262364772716
Wr10Gamma: So a second term for Obama1262374153377
SickNote: Tyipical dumbass America1262376329852
Wr104Gamma: In America the news watches you1262552779852
Anonymous: don't TV stations have to get a permit to broadcast? doesn't that permit require a few basic things?1262618450445
wety: This is shopped...The Fox rocks... :)))1262625662739
Anon physician: OUT OF CONTEXT: They indicated that pollsters told people to indicate more than one candidate if they're undecided, showing the two to which they are most favorable. Sheeeeesh. Anything to slam a conservative. Will you LIBERAL SOCIALIST PINKO COMMIES stop at nothing? Go ahead, redistribute the truth while you're at it.1262644089645
Lazlo: ^tard1262652720818
gears: Strong comeback, Lazlo...strong comeback1262661782173
ANON: Classic! Holy crap they totally... oh, wait... the person who photoshopped it used the wrong fonts. Oh well, almost funny1262731337762
noname13: Stupid White liberal faggots. All the black people are laughing and all the white fucking obama fans are crying - go fuck yourselfs1262820777302
Anonymous: I wanna back palin too, I wanna back her all night loooooooong1262913500612
Moongrim: Can't argue with them numbers...1272064213276
mrscurva: Fox sucks!1281306646245

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/79216/2012_Presidential_run:_70%_back_Palin,_63%_back_Huckabee,_60%_back_Romney


Nude mass
Nude mass nude (979) , mass (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243184438830.jpg Info: JPG, 114 Kbytes (1024x524) Added by: *.optonline.net (May 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Red rover, red rover. Send two naked chicks on over.1243214950729
Anonymous: Not one is shaved...1243220335876
Anonymous: bloody hippies..and not many are slim either...1243221717438
Anonymous: holy crap look at all those fat cows!!!1243277082729
Anonymous: hair pie1243891436400
Anonymous: left chick running has back fat....mmmm1243920506133
PBF = paper bag fuck: i'd tit-fuck a few, but the rest are PBF's1243923709150
Anonymous: PBF...I like that one. Good call ol chap.1243926595196
Anonymous: the one in the middle looks shaved... well mebbe not shaved... at least mown.1243984586668
Anonymous: front row, ninth from the left.1243991041241
Anonymous: ^I don't know but I've been told, eskimo tits are mighty cold.1244236054574
spoon: I was thinking the same as 1241 ^^ looks pretty, petite, proportional. or the skinny one, far right, bottom.1263342446215
Anonymous: I think theyre naked1263354842303
mantore: where the fuck do these things happen and why am i never there!!1263363531617

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: xaxx Chanonymous RKB Quantum69 Arschloch33 ) , hated by 4 (last: Ratzepimmel the7rafe7 ticklethis Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20543/Nude_mass


Miley cyrus
Miley cyrus miley cyrus (32)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246068337668.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: *.InterCable.net (Jun 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapf apfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfap1251697231200
randyvanburen: lovely eyes.... perfect mustache....1251697328124
Hughbie: ^moustache? You sure abou that?1251722648415
Anonymous: jesus, i didn't realize how hot she was until just now1251747123713
Anonymous: i'd hit it1251750435948
Bubble: with a train^ she ugly...1251750918318
Anonymous: Pfft, it's about income. She can be my sugar mommy. She does have pretty eyes though...1251769729498
Hughbie: sugar mommy? You must be 12.1251776052219
Hariberu: lawl1251776197339
DutchGuy: looks like a random crack ho to me1251780911952
ThrillBilly: ^^^ so its yo momma?1251781112912
DutchGuy: i wish1251783491300
TS: Fucking bitch1255989412318
cracker_killer: she needs to be in the kitchen making me a sandmich1255994367275

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Scoob3 ) , hated by 2 (last: darkstan Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/29249/Miley_cyrus


Ole' Smokey - Cost Per Rider $1.00
Train fare chart math train (82) , fare (1) , chart (154) , math (51)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.myconfinedspace.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/07/ole-smokey-cost-per-rider-700x525.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (700x525) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: So how much is it for 11?1279906846355
Anonymous: or 12?1279907146388
Plagnic: did they really have to make a chart?1279907191508
Anonymous: its to help out the black folk1279918357115
ezpz: wow, o rlly1279954706482
AlienNation: Remember this is in a small town full of redneck retardeds who can't add. Wait a minute... they can't count... damn they're screwed.1279955041862
iprobablyhateyou: old smokey is in the middle of Washington DC you retard1279978177801
Anonymous: That's what the man said. For Congressmen.1279980071972
Anonymous: ^^^ So who made the sign then?1280338712464
AlienNation: ^The smartest redneck in town?1280358545284
Anonymous: and... how much for 2 niggers?1280648435988
sickfuck88: they could just throw the jews in the furnace for free1280670990103
Anonymous: 6355: You are the winner.1280698926623
Grave: WOW, and then they ask me why I hate people.1282761701222

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer fatars ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139068/Ole'_Smokey_-_Cost_Per_Rider_$1.00


Miley cyrus photoshop arrest
Miley cyrus photoshop arrest miley cyrus (32) , photoshop (445) , arrest (47)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245967464121.png Info: PNG, 278 Kbytes (622x529) Added by: *.ntl.com (Jun 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: and? that's illegal?1245989909632
Anonymous: Yep, its called 'defamation' and its total bullshit.1246084877580
Anonymous: Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley! Moar Miley!1246363823332
Anonymous: You sir are a martyr.1246408224769
Anonymous: I shed a tear. Hope they got photoshop in jail.1246413206744
vynl_richi: Bless you, good sir1253359321297

TASTYbacon
1253378973727
Samps: I salute you, sir.1253391353654
Bubble: Don't let then man get you down! Should've used a proxy :)1253391522920
jackfrosty: Hes a photoshop hero... NICE LENS FLARE!!!1253601523440
Joker961: 9632: In many US jurisdictions, a child head on an adult nude body is legally child pornography. I'm amazed they haven't jumped all over the Poser incest stuff, too.1253794617875
brutalninja: Power to celebrity fakes!1253801193294
Anonymous: Now do we have a problem?; No sir; No Mr. Mouse1254034034974
Anonymous: haha1255992242744

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/28943/Miley_cyrus_photoshop_arrest


Cube square bunny rabbit face photoshop head
Cube square bunny rabbit face photoshop head cube (17) , square (8) , bunny (73) , rabbit (28) , face (901) , photoshop (445) , head (183)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274448739146.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (310x305) Added by: Anonymous (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sasi: Meanwhile in Germany...1274451225223
Anonymous: ...home of The Squareheads...1274486553866
Anonymous: na klar und amerika ist das zuhause der wasserköpfe -.-1280166830942
Anonymous: ^ Wat1280823242402
Arsonist: 0942 please no terrorist talk in here1280823291147
Anonymous: more like a nazi talk...1280846170501
Annonymous: he ate a rubik cube1280847634663
Furore23: Holy shit when did Minecraft get rabbits?1303484850688
Anonymous: boxy!!!!!!1308741120934
Anonymous: ^fail...1308750887507
Canit: Cubit Bunny1308763173158
djh123: damn blockheads1312702666217
Anonymous: MEAINWHILE IN MINECRAFT1359748230706
Jacaranda Cunt: MARCH , cunt, I. BULLETIN OF THE BOTANICAL DEPARTMENT- Vol New Series. ... Arg. (Para Rubber : Brazil) Hibiscus elatus, Sw. (Blue Mahoe : W. Indies) Jacaranda cunt filicifolia, D. Don (Fern-leaved ...1531435024653

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: DisturbedDenese ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127459/Cube_square_bunny_rabbit_face_photoshop_head


Selena gomez
Selena gomez selena gomez (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256934608475.jpg Info: JPG, 379 Kbytes (1186x1179) Added by: tea party (Oct 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: oh exploitable1256939854888
Badboy: Now for the really fun part of your first date1256984994629
Anonymous: name?1257119876785
Tznu: Peter Griffin1257121795793
Anonymous: Cock goes were?1257136835816
randyvanburen: wot?1257137701889
sqwrrl: silly girl, up the nose is where it goes1257142367872
brutalninja: insert cock here1257164378290
Anonymous: sauce on this bitch1257168231551
bonkers: Again?1257176195461
Anonymous: She needs a slot in her forehead for the $0.251257219968340
jackfrosty: Let the shoopery begin!1257230417501
Anon: training shot1262262928255
Anonymous: wetback dick sucker1262269484980

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: xaxx ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64346/Selena_gomez


Fat chin
Fat chin fat (580) , chin (10)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1321938928857.jpg Info: JPG, 217 Kbytes (1264x948) Added by: user775 (Nov 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Run away blondie, before he opens the trapdoor and feeds you to the rancor.1321939279129
Anonymous: she even has her own fire line1321951021675
Anonymous: 21321954667939
Aganonymous: mom.... i am disappoint1321954970951
PervertiusPrime: I hate when they crop their pics to make themselves look hot like this.1321971310324
fiveby5: dammit, greeft beat me to jabba the slut reference1321972973450
SLIPPY!: Why the long face? Keep your chin up.1321973204900
Anonymous: wat, i don't even... buttersackhead! buttersackhead! buttersackhead!1321977148696
paraxdnb: Bring me the Solo!1321984808824
RKB: D' FUCKING HEAFER MUST BE ON THE GRILL !!!1321985080898
Greeft: The blonde woman isn't her friend, she just fell in her gravity well.1321985195529
Furore23: The only cure is a car-crusher.1321989840710
MrSandynigger: lol "Bring me Solo and the Wookiee!"1321990032838
Anonymous: hahaha, USA USA1322056535891

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: Quantum69 itzcuintle user1265 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195804/Fat_chin


Cute icarly miranda cosgrove
Cute icarly miranda cosgrove cute (408) , icarly (4) , miranda cosgrove (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1257002086308.jpg Info: JPG, 25 Kbytes (525x700) Added by: thornjl4 (Oct 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Irnwrkr69er: Selena Gomez, What a cutie, Oh to be a teenager again.....1257005135290
bonkers: It looks like a cute Michael Jackson (but a girl)1257027150294
Anonymous: wow, bonkers is right. Thanks for ruining every selena fap experience I've ever had or planned to have1257030112780
Anonymous: thats miranda cosgrove lol1257098699985
randyvanburen: lol yes that icarly girl1257109660806
Anonymous: thats not selena gomez its miralda cosgrove from icarly?..1257110428923
Anonymous: Why does Nickelodeon want me to be a paedo?1257116546395
FalzeProphet: Because there's money in it... Sex sells and even Nickelodeon knows it.1257117108740
cracker_killer: mmmmmmmmm....icarly1257117227735
Tznu: O_o1257117810436
Anonymous: Gorgeous little creature.1257119806253
Anonymous: I can't NOT see Michael Jackson now...1257122202749
Anonymous: damn it does really look like MJ holy fuck me1257122834366
Anonymous: Lips too blubbery for me. Rest of body to follow. Beaner genes do that1257130706583

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: xaxx blackal AZO bulau1977 Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: trollmaster91 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64506/Cute_icarly_miranda_cosgrove


Love
Love love (176)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242735215954.jpg Info: JPG, 156 Kbytes (1192x1800) Added by: *.com.au (May 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: rofl1244549657424
Anonymous: love i blind. But this much?1244574589260
Anonymous: can I's be gothic loli queen plz????1244575968573
Anonymous: he must have lost a bet1244591975324
Anonymous: lose the lipstick and im in.1247186525444
Anonymous: I would try her out one time., But not with him!1264898967756
Anonymous: left usa right italia1265061057544
Anonymous: looks like the EU/kazazhistan is having a prom!!!1266047488864
nothing: Have some self-respect, man. Hold out.1266053061758
Cerebus: TAKE WHAT YOU CAN GET I GUESS1266055826934
NotAmericanAnonymous: He's not that ugly as she is, he deserves something better.1269660231862
Anonymous: ^fag1269660733448
Anonymous: Sind häßliche Kümmeltürken.1269694084522
Anonymous: HAMBEAST!!1270358601534

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/18928/Love


Face photo stare man beard
Face photo stare man beard face (901) , photo (1835) , stare (51) , man (35) , beard (45)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/Alexei_3684219821_o.jpg Info: JPG, 520 Kbytes (1600x1324) Added by: AZO (Nov 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RadarS: Stop staring its rude!!1324525484557
Tattoos: Toothless motherfucker.1324525916279
Vincent859: RIP Robin Williams1324527244955
Anonymous: He sees what you did thar...1324577504627
been there bangin': put away the camera, or I'll gnaw your neck off...1324577680895
homeless Dan: is that you dad?1324587332580
Anonymousis: Obi-Wan is not pleased...1324587512998
Hughbie: MotherFucker....I'll gum you to death.1377186518208
pepe64: RIP Popeye1377190687322
Anonymous: Holy shit!!!! I see a very close resemblance to an old ex member here. Could this be NCM's dad ?1377201857879
Anonymous: Five seconds later he swallowed his entire face1377733496514
Anonymous: He doesn't like my load.1377860087708
liplocker_code3: RIP Foster Brooks1377875958679
Anonymous: Trying to swallow a fistful of ass.1378425505144

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: HotPawt ) , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/196521/Face_photo_stare_man_beard


INCEST - Because finding someone else is too much work
Incest demotivational glasses sister brother incest (60) , demotivational (3) , glasses (158) , sister (28) , brother (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263302611087.png Info: PNG, 313 Kbytes (520x650) Added by: mosh3x6 (Jan 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: Explains Palin1272066309321
Rubs: This is where trolls come from kids1276459126691
Anonymous: Incest, its the best, put your sister to the test... Relative Humitity = sweat off your balls after fucking your (cousin, sister, etc)1276464321508
Anonymous: eve brazney1276494989564
the7rafe7: that right there is pretty hot, not gonna lie1276528412528
Armistice: soo, whats like the stuff on the tv1277828364480
pucky: as long as it stay´s in the family.....1277828513319
Furore23: Looks like it works out pretty well for him. For her... not so much.1277829386268
cliptoe: ^ keep up the chain, you can become your own father1281111672678
Anonymous: my sister looks better than other girls naked so a bang her1281491540967
>:D: sisters dont leave blisters lol1281505415930
Motherfuckin' Ninja: Wonder if they're jewish...1281513740686
Anonymous: well, incest is ok, as long as you keep it in the family, lol1281526322512
Flarp: And, the sickest thing is: I don't care. Don't bug me none. Just be careful with the baby gravy. Don't want to make us some for c4c quality children with your shallow gene pool :P1284263616495

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: kn3cht )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82808/INCEST_-_Because_finding_someone_else_is_too_much_work


Pedobear Julianna Rose Maurie lazytown Pink bitch
Pedobear Julianna Rose Maurie lazytown Pink bitch pedobear (335) , Julianna Rose Maurie (1) , lazytown (1) , Pink bitch (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pedobear_pinkie.gif Info: GIF, 369 Kbytes (320x232), Animated: 8 frames Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i wish i was this bear look at all the young bitchs he gets1241245697720
Anonymous: this 'actress' is 18 now, and even hotter. somehow i feel that makes rape a little bit better1241685057166
Anonymous: What1241797387942
Anonymous: whats her name? i've never seen that kids show but she looks hot1241797411421
Anonymous: Stephanie from "lazytown"1241801980651
Anonymous: Julianna Rose Mauriello1241804265702
Anonymous: needed fucking when she was 11, rape the confidence outa the little french slut1241814133607
Anonymous: thts a guy1241918106994
Anonymous: i rofl'ed1242272172577
Anonymous: Pedobear does not do guys :c Only masculine women1243657780267
Anonymous: put that in your cake and bake it bitch1243684432505
Anonymous: Siigh. I want my own pedobear ;D1243792011799
Anonymous: she used a messy recipie. you can tell, cause the cake is crazy.1244208616663
Anonymous: who ever said shes hot is a fucking dumbass1244856859192

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Freakish88 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9703/Pedobear_Julianna_Rose_Maurie_lazytown_Pink_bitch


FERE CANDY
Pedobear free candy van Pedobear (335) , free (23) , candy (46) , van (16)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/2111.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (650x420) Added by: londonman1966 (Apr 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: uhaeuheuhaeue1274220815172
Anonymous: is this for real? man..1274220847429
Anonymous: I didn't even know Candy was in jail.1274220998768
CerealKiller: <---he looks totally legit1274222144586
Anonymous: IRL, this would probably work1274312295899
Anonymous: dont be a pussy, this guy is totally legit1274324810993

Anonymous
that's not candy!
1290386494811
Anonymous: ^it's an all day sucker little girl. it never wears out.1290388496125
chrud: wait, is that my old van?1295164598891
Anonymous: bahahaha1295168094546
rock: lol1295184716776
djh123: hide yo kids1312970881732
SNK: yes the everlasting gobblstopper1348727928259
Anonymous: i need kiddie porn sights1358395156763

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: adventcirno ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115582/FERE_CANDY


Dogs
Dogs dogs (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233392504045.jpg Info: JPG, 371 Kbytes (640x428) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jan 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: you called?1262370155141
Anonymous: wat?1276242673284
GoryGames: I said: DONT TOUCH MY BALLS!1276251128241
Rubs: HES WAITING FOR A CUMSHOT1276263823763
Grave: hmm.. No, I think the proper word is "dog".1276273358821
CerealKiller: "GTFO!!!"1276275077990
orag: i say dont lick my ass1279877120868
Grave: IT'S OVER 9000 BONES!1279877158366
Anonymous: Nigga Please!1293975643845
Anonymous: look's like larry david....1306110652205
Anonymous: Does i smell niggra?1306112359207
ElCapitan: "WUT THA RUFF?"1306122582454
bingolong: Derp dog1306132188488
Glennocide: Biatch please! does i smell waffles?1306151797279

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/952/Dogs


Jello tits food dessert movie pushing daisies photo
Jello tits food dessert movie pushing daisies photo jello (3) , tits (2510) , food (245) , dessert (8) , movie (96) , pushing daisies (1) , photo (1835)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HWOOD/bewbs.jpg Info: JPG, 243 Kbytes (1500x1125) Added by: HWood (Mar 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bigT95: Wibble wobble wibble, jelly on a plate..1333675817791
fiveby5: wut, no jigglebewbs.gif? D':1333679948541
Jesus: christina applegate?1333978842441
Captngeetch: TOGTFO1333979570150
MadNiggerish: R.I.P Apple Christinagate1333979719513
RKB: thats not her?1333979823629
Anonymous: An amusing trifle...1342598290101
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Benny Hill-influence.1347404390868
Lelee: hi1347487252229
Manx: So that's what implants look like...1355967953591
nigel: lol stepford1367640034883
Anonymous: Ladies, I brought the Jello-Whiskey-Boobies!1367700690661
Anonymous: Here you are, Sir, you said you wanted to suck those tits1367715042591
Martha.Stewart: Could this be any more WASPy?1367724234971

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: ApathyCat Chanonymous fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210542/Jello_tits_food_dessert_movie_pushing_daisies_photo


put it this way, I've fucked more chicks than I have guys.
Chat chan4chan lesbian story galacticstar chat (42) , chan4chan (341) , lesbian (653) , story (202) , galacticstar (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Quantum69/GS_bedtiem_stories.png Info: PNG, 372 Kbytes (778x2111) Added by: Quantum69 (Nov 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: tl;dr1321716030593
MrSandynigger: "Bitch yoghurt will fix that" =D1321716224188
AZO: http://chat4chan.com/chat/1/room/Chan4Chan/height/20001321716389614
iprobablyhateyou: that might be the oldest since knock knock "banana who"1321716461446
iprobablyhateyou: *joke1321716480861
Quantum69: Oh shit AZO, the more you know.....1321716614269
darkstan: LOL1321725763338
Anonymous: i read it and now WHAT, HUH? fucker1321820707502
Quantum69: ^now you've won all the internets, congrats! *rollz eyez*1326496800633
Anonymous: FAIL1326515868308
Grund1e: I laughted so hard my pants turned brown.1326517970143
CrackSnacker: Bump. HaHaHaHa!!!!!1531468607481
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195460/put_it_this_way,_I've_fucked_more_chicks_than_I_have_guys.


Wank machine japan
Wank machine japan wank (7) , machine (25) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/wankmachine.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (595x476) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: sit on your hand till it gets numb, then do it yourself. i call it ''stranger''1241117840920
Anonymous: lol in one of those diagrams does the dude hav a pipe?1242501454886
Anonymous: That looks like it could hurt.1245125796632
Anonymous: hmmm...piece of plastic over hand. Fail x 1. Need to lie down hence not see porn. Fail x 2. One motion direction only. Fail x 3. Need to clean, wash etc after blowing load (if you could manage to with this POS). Fail x 4......= fucking MEGA fail. GTFO....1245131002524
FastLube5114: Prayers are anwsered1250273259118
Anonymous: and they say americans are lazy.......1250311701238
Anonymous: dude to much scrubs1250539856372
Acronymous: That the new Japanese Fap-oh-Matic?1250540589745
Anonymous: lol1254673808711
Pyro: Fuck that. Why buy a machine when you can get it free?1254684947186
Samps: With the left hand, it feels like someone else.1254691841370
an0nymouse: I need one. But more powerful and PC controled.1254694416279
ImaD00d: I would be afraid of buying a defective one and getting my dick ripped off.1254696907948
THEanon: What's more scarier than this, is the thought of what could possibly come next..1254699414553

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6077/Wank_machine_japan


Goth fat
Goth fat goth (45) , fat (580)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234834716141.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (600x453) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Sweetie, those are juggalos, not Goth. Hasn't anyone noticed yet? I've witnessed this picture floating around the Internet.1243504552624
Anonymous: ICPig1243504622933
Anonymous: HAHA....massive fail...fuck that is funny while fail at the same time..1243514580671
Anonymous: rofl1244549860638
Anonymous: juggalos... is that spanish for massive faggots?1244573426658
Anonymous: ew1244578792435
Anonymous: I want to find these kids kick their asses at least 6 times then ask then whats wrong, and then finish all of it with a curb stomp1244817171499
Icae: fuck u and ur juggalo bull shit. there a bunch of faggit ass clown loving pussies. FAIL!!!!!!1249612531272
DutchGuy: down bobo, DOWN!1249650266553
Skinner: isnt that Gothoppotomas?1249656360458
sinonymous: goth ugly too1249661214435
Anonymous: tits or.. oh shit, never mind, just gtfo1249666228545
Bubble: Oh my...1249667531767
ARRRGGG: Everyone back away slowly...do not make eye contact..do not make eye contact!!1249669363443

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: itzcuintle Korzo Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1836/Goth_fat


Bottle accident fail
Bottle accident fail bottle (32) , accident (233) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/07/1248849088-f5baZ.gif Info: GIF, 2438 Kbytes (258x196), Animated: 94 frames Added by: Hughbie (Jul 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: That would be a bottle. Nice fail, both of you.1249277308249
Anonymous: LOLZ! Fail!!!1249278071514
Anonymous: LOL, nice fail1249302122836
Anonymous: FUCKING EPIC1250281194869
ThrillBilly: BOOM!! HEADSHOT!!1250315476108
providian: What are the odds! To funny!1250388983974
Anonymous: Grammer Hitler says it is too funny1250482111453
Anonymous: mentos + coke = the fuel of the future1250569385332
Anarchist: hahahahalol! bitch deserved it!1255785837564
THEanon: Bitch just got pwn'd.1255794324532
Anonymous: can accident?1255803883634
DutchGuy: yes he can.1255908886725
Anonymous: suicide?1256008591188
PlaugedByLife: ^ Darwinism1256012557886

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Lexicon GibblesNBits H8RaidIsGood ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37558/Bottle_accident_fail


Pedobear beast
Pedobear beast pedobear (335) , beast (125)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.google.com/url?source=imgres&ct=tbn&q=http://chrudat.com/pedo_bear/pedo_bear48.jpg&usg=AFQjCNHqtjSu9ZVnDc4131n-WX2nLf71vg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (640x360) Added by: Leglessfrogs (Dec 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wonder if she has learned to open her legs for doggy yet. She can grow up learning to love the feel of a dog's tongue inside her.1262234971319
Squirrely1: I just love you P B...Brings a tear to my eye too...1262254817810
Spermany: hey, it's pedog1262264288673
Anonymous: At least he won't be down the pub braggin' to his mates - and he'll be sooo grateful.1277110584595
Anonymous: how the dog's lookin ;D1277123262808
pedobear: I next corect1277818905856
Anonymous: hey pedo bear she is not fuckin dawg . she is only playing with it1302258067861
Anonymous: this is soooo wrong1302260881233
rock: lol u sick fucks ..wheres your head at1302261618404
BnSneky: run young one, danger close1302261661151
Anonymous: i dont even?????????1305693254799
crackerkiller5: fuck yea1305726324134
Anonymous: your all losers1305726881262
pedobear: must kill dat dog1308879124621

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: yepnothanks PhxZooGuy )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76319/Pedobear_beast


HI babe, what are you doing?
Sms girlfriend boyfriend busted sms (10) , girlfriend (53) , boyfriend (8) , busted (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/RKB/behind-you.jpg Info: JPG, 10 Kbytes (320x182) Added by: RKB (Dec 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cybersinner: lol busted1325281323725
Anonymous: done and dusted...1325281405810
Nickeh43: bahaha OOPS1325287590944
MrSandynigger: Hit her with a club. NOW'S YOUR CHANCE HAWKEYE!1325304460740
Anonymous: lol bitch1325338908864
Grund1e: LOL!! Classic! Thanx OP.1325339045599
NotSoMuchAnonymous: OUCH!! Baaaaad lie..1333176115727
BnSneky: hahahaha1333196108422
Anon x 9: Can't trust 'em.1338878211139
ethelred: laughed like a drain - great one.1338950764268
MadNiggerish: Fake, I made like infinity of these at camp1338950877516
Hughbie: ^@ camp? Thats a bit too camp....1338970999300
Tattoos: That's a bitch busted by her boyfriend. I know because I've done it three different times. Women are filthy, lying sluts. Always.1340334451771
Anonymous: ^I am so sorry..........I didn't know.......................Now I see why you are a raging homosexual and only like nigger dicks.1340368656726

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: darkstan Lexicon mytten Ardamel djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199820/HI_babe,_what_are_you_doing?


WHAT IS ACTA AND WHY SHOULD I CARE?
Acta internet law acta (5) , internet (173) , law (29)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1282553315082.png Info: PNG, 499 Kbytes (700x3750) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: And down the slippery slope1282565548107
Limerick: Sneaker nets. : D1283462864395
Anonymous: schweden is on the list? germany? fo1283479149894
Quadra: Blah, blah, blah.. Year after year.. G.I.G.O.1283532997749
Anonymous: dirty bastards1283640151482
Furore23: Well, they did it. They bought the Supreme Court.1391612127916

Michoacan
Time to bring back crucifixion!
1391613288444
darkstan: Perfect.1391613831677
Furore23: These oligopolies all set out to defeat the 'evils' of truth and love.1402918927230
Anonymous: US Constitution may not be violated by treaty, per Supreme Court (Reid v. Covert).1402927444868
Anonymous: ^can it be violated by a large rubber dong?1402931435153
CrackSnacker: Only if you say please, you dirty bitch.1402935089804
Anonymous: They can have my porno machine when they pry it from my cold dead hands.1420113496995
Anonymous: stupid ACTA1465376149206

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146192/WHAT_IS_ACTA_AND_WHY_SHOULD_I_CARE?


Hairy tits
Hairy tits hairy (171) , tits (2510)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254322557645.jpg Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (800x380) Added by: geoheo (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: oh god no...1254329807823
Anonymouse: It's the Wolf-Man!1254332088963
jackfrosty: NO! NO, NO, NOOOO!!! NO PHOTOREALISTIC FURRIES!!!1254728456906
Anonymous: Nah, s' just man boobs.1254732140474
toxic: jeez, i thought furries were not allowed...1254738668683
anonymous: FAP?1254795142362
Pyro: no fap1254795335543
Anonymous: boobie fail1254795784496
Stu: oh ick ~1254922036401
Hughbie: HUH....no..what the?..NO NO NO..1254922401777
Pyro: DO NOT WANT1254932291741
Anonymous: ahhhh, its an anthropomorph1254933559807
Anonymous: I think I dated her once1254984904276
Anonymous: Albino Gorilla - Brooklyn zoo , YA HERD.1254991145800

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: AZO ) , hated by 3 (last: Furore23 Korzo cantfaptothis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55222/Hairy_tits


Photo zoo people cage lion
Photo zoo people cage lion photo (1835) , zoo (9) , people (18) , cage (19) , lion (39)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img286.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-9027/loc149/02670_OranaWildlifePark_NewZealand_122_149lo.jpg Info: JPG, 1854 Kbytes (2592x1944) Added by: Zobinsky (Mar 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Grund1e: What's to stop the one on top from pissing on everybody?1332904594574
Anonymous: ^It has manners. It's not a nigger.1332907544202
boogie9: Can we haz chezburgerz?1332908578898
oooEYEooo: ..."tiggers"...1332909857314
greyhoundpaul: ... "rhino's" ...1332950124941
MadNiggerish: crazy elephants1332952514561
Anonymous: meal in a basket1332972949279
WillieBillBob: The perfect way to get rid of sadistic murderers and child molesters. They'll become useful as one last meal.1332978400769
Anonymous: Nigger, right hand side, white hat. "Mmmm, nice bit of lion pussy for later"1336326581461
Anonymous: Meals on Wheels1336326728204
Anonymous: its all fun till you die.1336675615749
Your Lawyer: I'll have the delicious looking girl 2nd from right with green sweater1347502893862
Anonymous: They should fill up the cage with niggers, and then OH SHIT CAGE TURNS IN TO RAMPS !!!1347503851910
Anonymous: they're not lions, they're clearly giraffes1347511469926

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: aPPLEkACK ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210495/Photo_zoo_people_cage_lion


Japan sword info
Japan sword info japan (344) , sword (41) , info (382)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274047139614.png Info: PNG, 52 Kbytes (1187x800) Added by: Redrocco (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wow. fucking weeaboo bullshit. rename that shit in fucking english.1274130896101
Furore23: ^ Damn sraight, I'm tired of moonspeak ruining my c4c pleasure.1274286271939
Luv Killz: ^^Like it fuckin' matters . Its a sword.1274291345792
Anonymous: 27 27 27 27 27 271274292455706
Anonymous: ah, but its a magic sword lol1274292981720
Warg: HAH!!! European longsword pwns. Kitanas are overrated!!1274347847320
Warg: Actually, scratch that. Zweihanders are even more badass.1274347875286
Han Solo: ^^Fuck all of you!....Light Sabers Rule!1274350631118
Anonymous: No man appreciates life until he faces death at the tip of a sword!1274385912576
Anonymous: Warg.. I would KILL you with my Katana before you even had time to wet yourself!1274386501654
Anonymous: give me a glock any day.1274447135254
Anonymous: STOP ARGUING!!! I'm trying to have a shit1274456962985
Warg: @1654 say that to my face fucker!!1274460578481
NigBickDigger: the smart reply would be,"say that to my face, fucker." Let's see what he says.1274460673557

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Lexicon LemmyLaffer NonComposMentis aadish KyyGoaty ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125741/Japan_sword_info


Beach dinner
Beach dinner beach (302) , dinner (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.velassaru.com/imagebank/07-exp/pix/Sand%20Castle%20Dinner.jpg Info: JPG, 6320 Kbytes (5616x3744) Added by: AZO (Sep 27, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: omgosh that is amazing i would totally cry :D1317122574439
Greeft: Nice idea but fail in execution. The design is a bit off, the seats are the same level as the table top surface meaning you would have to lean forward to eat your rather low dinner, the seats should have been sunk 6 to 8 inches for comfort.1317126312646
Limp Ricky: Iffin it's gets ya laid, it's a win.1317126529537
MegaShit: This all looks fine, but nobody will think it's cool once the sand niggers turn up, saw your head off and post the video on Al Jazeera.1317131843288
Everdark: A very nice idea :)1317136887649
AZO: don't cry on a sand couch djh.. lolll okay greeft.. ergonomy fails.1317137275122
Anonymous: Planet Tattooine.1317137530689
Greeft: ^Ooh, are they going to have blue milk?1317143667124
Anonymous: Yeah. Any of you ever tried something like this? Sand gets into every fucking thing. This might get you laid. But sand up the crotch syndrome is not so fun.1317629432803
Flarp: Besides dj, you live on Hoth. Not Tatooine.1317629466324
Anonymous: What we do to get laid.1390099801692
Anonymous: what a stupid idea.1390100158191
Anonymous: tsunami on this fucking shit1390361360514
Anonymous: 30 minutes later, heavy rain.1443992750858

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 darkstan NightStrike flarp djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189219/Beach_dinner


4chan murder story
4chan murder story 4chan (628) , murder (55) , story (202)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260023593219.jpg Info: JPG, 588 Kbytes (1369x2418) Added by: Swiney (Dec 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wow i actually read it all and dude wtf?!?! ▲1260103467834
Sinonymous: ^wow, I didn't and never fucking will1260103624214
Hughbie: read it all...its a mind fuck...and worth it..it give you ideas...1260104376644
Anonymous: Read it too, nice story1260121435727

Samps
1260155049991
Anonymous: nice story, almost had me going, until "we arrived in her room, and i instantly went to work" blah blah blah1260166083244
Ugli: It's called embellishment, Dig her ass up & i bet we find jizz DNA on her rotting back.1260408507474
Anonymous: i loved it.1260409500314
Anonymous: the fuck?1260482520131
cOckwarmer: what the christ1260485906202
Anonymous: This story needs to be made into a movie, or a very hot porno, where you also fuck the corpse in the end again1262655472392
Anonymous: Utter crap. Boring, stupid, pointless. Cancer.1264254505663
Anonymous: wow...wtf?1267093144100
Anonymous: :o...WIN!!!1267330582506

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/72581/4chan_murder_story


lol wut?
Thread ass lol wut thread (1018) , ass (991) , lol (62) , wut (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254839040724.jpg Info: JPG, 205 Kbytes (689x505) Added by: donaldd (Oct 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bruuutal: i lol'd1255659589376
ThrillBilly: i puk'd1255682851214
donaldd: perfect american1255682957326
Anonymous: what jabba the hutts penis looks like, scary isn't it1256018818253
jackfrosty: I'm MELTIIIIIIING!!!1256025987539
Anonymous: I saw that at Walmart1257204562465
Tznu: What?1257206886717
cracker_killer: I'd hit it1257365025714
Bruuutal: because you're black.1257378068804
Jessica: fuck you faggot1257379282258
Anonymous: ^yep theres cracker_killer posing as Jessica^1257383471906
FalzeProphet: That Member dick tastes good, don't it TrollFag? You've been suckin it all day.1257383759578
Pyro: LOL1257383862434
Pyro: hes just trynna get to the creamy center filling1257383881234

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/57029/lol_wut?


Angel wings soldier art war fantasy tyrael
Angel wings soldier art war fantasy tyrael angel (24) , wings (12) , soldier (57) , art (1149) , war (187) , fantasy (27) , tyrael (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328776617100.jpg Info: JPG, 612 Kbytes (1366x768) Added by: Zorro (Feb 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lexicon: "I'm not that kind of angel."1328801505208
Anonymous: wait! on the left behind the guy with the ax, is that batman?1328817833887
Ceesaurus: Ah, the glorious winged faggot has arrived, let's get this party started..1328818694760

Anonymous
1328818751153
Ghostoftime: Actually that's the Glorious Ghostoftime against all the Anon fags!!!!1328841268983
darkstan: ^LOL @ 'Glorious'1328920058617
anonymule: yeah....no matter how badass something is, wings ALWAYS makes it gay.1328923799654

AZO
1328934111456
Hughbie: ^and she flaps in a gentle breeze..1328940322467
Ariel: I think that it is Tyrael.... Damn blizard... the hell with the diablo III release date...1329189980630
nigel: and they all said " ohhh fuck "1370521950850
Anonymous: and pimples...1372391061918
where is bubble?: diablo?1379800343370
Anonymous: Someone put this image on a santeria site saying it was the EXÚ or whatever they believed, I told them that this was from "diablo" that means Devil just to show that even among religions there are some that are a little more imbecile than others1379801692924

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Chanonymous darkstan djh123 Ardamel NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204561/Angel_wings_soldier_art_war_fantasy_tyrael





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!