Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 39034 files, 24361 Mbytes
There are 10047 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

By:benji
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 23 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Weed double joint
Weed double joint weed (325) , double (39) , joint (43)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267368856448.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: benji (Mar 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: make a wish!1267410876791
Pyro: Daaaaamn thats a good idea1267414622490
Anonymous: looks fun, but why the extra effort? why not just one fat joint?1275601486844
Anonymous: Bragging rights, I suppose... "Yeah, that's a nice joint... but look what I MADE!!! HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAhHA!!!!111!!"1275605614690
Anonymous: thats a piece of art sir1275710571755
Rorix: Lungsbreaker!1275741709680
Anonymous: ill take the low road while u take the high high road1276932042552
Leezus: Nice!1283338116297
asp: might have one meself1283341754776
Anonymous: Whole new meaning to double jointed O-o1283464718545
Venator21: had a windmill joint before =P1283464967602
Anonymous: give me the instruction manual to this one1283859222199
thegreatone: no way...1283957962655
Furore23: Ugh Jesus Christ. I only just got it. HURP DURP!1283958260220

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/96655/Weed_double_joint


PALPATINE CENTER FOR ADVANCED LEARNING - IMPERIAL ACADEMY TRAINING CENTER
Star wars academy star wars (93) , academy (1)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/10/1256680441-post-40-1084458227.jpg Info: JPG, 219 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Benji (Oct 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: For the empire!!1259083433663
TASTYbacon: AWESOME!!!!!! FFFFFFUUUU1259106474644
Anonymous: 2 darth vaders and a midget sith between them1259209999566
pocket: ^darth mini-maul1259251179979
Anonymous: a new order ahead1271627000407
El Capitan: lawl @ pocket1271932630252
PedoBear: 2 VADERS??!?!?! OH NOESS!!1272602045403
Juggle91: vader on the left is better1278351892878
Anonymous: joaojjoaojauajouauoajauoj EPICNESS1278354496680
Limerick: Six Bobas . . . .1279743197238
BigBootay: 7 Bobas, 'tard.1279743486103
ElCapitan: looks liek 3rd Vader off camera on left1279754338211
Anonymous: 6 Bobas 1 Jango Bootay1281248829501
Anonymous: faggots where's your death star now1281248879436

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64073/PALPATINE_CENTER_FOR_ADVANCED_LEARNING_-_IMPERIAL_ACADEMY_TRAINING_CENTER


Cam nigger blade ninja massacre
Cam nigger blade ninja massacre cam (1) , nigger (630) , blade (5) , ninja (26) , massacre (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268418409112.gif Info: GIF, 817 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 123 frames Added by: benji (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
killzMinuz9: he just finished watching the matrix1268425587751
robohitler: man he fuckin blind sides that bitch1268431860761
Anonymous: ^knocks 'er wig off1268435292594
Santa: im rick james bitch!1268437754502
anonymous: gook on gook violence1268444698539
killzMinuz9: ^gook where, the is guy black1268444906905
killzMinuz9: ^wtf???1268445019747
anonymous: no hes a chink1268456363773
Creepis: Staged and very silly.1268456789161
Anonymous: Creepis is correct. This is total bullshit. Pretty sure the dude is wearing some kind of fake hands. Ctrl++++1269265709981
NiggaMike: That is the RepubliCam. Some brother just got pissed off at getting shit on all the time. Yeah the laws are for blacks but society outside the workplace is not.1271662793794
Anonymous: lol fake1271853863129
iArrBaboon: Where's my sammich biiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiitch?!?!?!?!1271870560102
Tommeee: why there no blood and people are puttin tere hands down fiest1271939736185

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: KLR2 danivar honghavok huiAPPOAJ ) , hated by 1 (last: Aganonymous )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101045/Cam_nigger_blade_ninja_massacre


HOW DOES I PRESIDENT?
President Obama President (31) , Obama (227)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264084750888.jpg Info: JPG, 75 Kbytes (560x576) Added by: benji (Jan 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PUSSYDESTROYER: lmao, yea fucking retard.1264094800273
Anonymous: Yeah, a true representative of the american people!1264097479817
Terrorist Hunter: I LOL'd1264099351100
Anonymous: In one complete year, what one good thing has he accomplished?1264117687255
SheikYabhutti: He reminded everyone why you never trust a Chicago politician. Ever.1264117843672
Mooselem Stud: "Hummm,,, I wonder why all da merican peoples don't wana pay da doktor bills fur all dem poor ole fucking Mexican?"1264193944758
FormerlyAnonymous: I'll just do the same fucking thing bush did, after all he got re-elected. Another ape hanging in the tree1264230581381
Moongrim: Better than Bu$h!1272236388832
slikwilly: ^that's like saying lethal injection is better than the electric chair.....you're gonna die either way1272239960571
Anonymous: AYESA GAWNNA BEE PRE-SOE-DENT !1272277341921
Anonymous: representative of american people guy that wrote that ur a retard were not all black1272339461802
El Capitan: Wait, Bush couldn't put a sentence together, but Obama is a retard? U fags got amnesia?1272371320430
NIGGERWIGGERTIGGERBI: HEY EL CAPITAN, YOU GOT IT EXACTLY RIGHT... OBAMA IS A RETARD. AND IM SURE MANY FAGS GET AMNESIA. HOWS YOUR MEMORY?1272384982280
El Capitan: ^Shit, I dunno. I forgot. Thanks for reminding me, sexy. Btw, CAP LOCKS IS SRS BZNS!1272520382450

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: muveen Flats ) , hated by 2 (last: GypsyGreen djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85414/HOW_DOES_I_PRESIDENT?


Mario dead art
Mario dead art mario (57) , dead (135) , art (1151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263068263903.jpg Info: JPG, 97 Kbytes (660x498) Added by: benji (Jan 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sickalko: oh well, I still have W-Bluesky life, so we gonna try one more time :P1274062008864
Anonymous: it's ok i did the infinite lives trick at the stairs1274065360529
Warg: Fucking brilliant.1274074957958
Anonymous: stop time traveling mario!1274105531393
Furore23: I am Scchrondinger's ontological crisis.1303054617236
Furore23: ^ Wups. Drunk again, mis-typed. I meant SKLUMDOMKAH.1303055669353
Anonymous: south park:you kiled mario1454468356254
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82029/Mario_dead_art


Emery rainbow brite
Emery rainbow brite emery (2) , rainbow brite (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256944811970.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (600x762) Added by: Benji (Oct 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Jessica?1256955924932
Jessica: Thanks love, but no. Her nicknames are Egg, skittles, rainbow brite and fruit loops. I think she is very beautiful. Just a little too young for me. Her date of birth on her myspace is June 27,1992. Look under colorful in search for more of her pictures....I would post my picture on here, but I'm afraid some 4chaners would harass me if they find out my true identity. Thus I stay anonymous. Sorry.1256958030748
FalzeProphet: No one has to know its you... Post it under an anonymous name and don't let anyone catch on that its you.1256958508821
Jessica: OK...so lets say this is me. You wouldn't know that it was me unless I said that it was me and if I said it was me then everyone would know that it was me and I have just fucking confused myself so I need a drink. Runs into kitchen to get a vodka tonic. (I wish this girl was me, she is beautiful- really like her alot. She has eyes to die for. So does her sister Brianna and friend Pooshka)1256959293745
FalzeProphet: I agree... She's gorgeous... There IS a way telling people the pic is you without all the anon trolls catching wind of it This site has the capability for PMs, so you could send the link to those you trust with the knowledge. Deny youre identity in its comments, but only those you trust know its really you.1256959558541
HumanBeef: The Prophet has spoken. Anem.1256959984342
HumanBeef: Amen, rather...1256960002208
bib: .....1257204950537
Tznu: O_O1257206783764
cracker_killer: ^what with the eyes dude. what do they mean?^1257209310846
Tznu: O_O = wow,1257210475570
Tznu: O_o = Not sure what I'm looking at.1257210524136
cracker_killer: oh ok1257210692888
Pyro: ☼.☼= Im stoned1257211069875

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: CrackSnacker darkstan Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: Pragmatic )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64398/Emery_rainbow_brite


Robot frog robbery hi-res cg
Robot frog robbery hi-res cg robot (57) , frog (54) , robbery (6) , hi-res (738) , cg (60)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264884159253.jpg Info: JPG, 533 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: benji (Jan 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
xXycieXx: very nice1271594867974
Anonymous: Hypotoad is better1271596505671
Anonymous: battletoads!1277699256538
Anonymous: Robot robbery frog is robbing1277704583869
Furore23: ^ Also roboting. And frogging.1277718903359
Anonymous: Would be a fun game on PS3 or 360.1280553388702
the7rafe7: and one of the minigames could be frogger lawl1280558044177
Anonymous: fake1289223603641
BnSneky: Nice1289224379797
Grave: OH YEAH!1289224778654
anon: ALL... nvm1289235101985
jeffcruzzz: FAKE!!1289852404135
ImYourMomBIATCH: fake and gay1289852590541
Furore23: ^ You're right, only real robot frogs should be posted here. And they have to be HETEROSEXUAL.1306422788617

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Ardamel Furore23 Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88179/Robot_frog_robbery_hi-res_cg


Ukraine flu conspiracy israel
Ukraine flu conspiracy israel ukraine (6) , flu (6) , conspiracy (28) , israel (75)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1257362957512.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (568x505) Added by: Benji (Nov 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: now that's a one Fucked up map of eurpoe right there1260385176381
Anonymous: I remember that guy, all of the major freeways were backed up for hours, he was arrested after he made a comment about killing Obama on air.1260385785867
Anonymous: This is true1261498650543
akingu: shove that kike cocksucker in an oven!1261509502347
akingu: the kikes sent anthrax after 911 too. the kikes are treasonous, two-faced traitors and should ALL BE KILLED WITH FIRE!1261509542674
Anonymous: Not Slovenia but Slovakia to the left lol1263418120308
Anonymous: that's bullshit. propaganda that H1N1 shit is a lie. there's something behind that1270434029434
Ratzinger: Moldova ? Moldavia Kike Faggot1270450731513
JerzeyGuy: fucking moron killing my mother land >_>1270491498482
Anonymous: Not Slovenia but Slovakia1270707721434
Anonymous: lol,he just went against the system and you call him fucking kike. where does that put you?1286637902529
Anonymous: i call troll. why would a jew care about non-jews? this doesn't make sense.1286640694799
Anonymous: holy fuck, i live in la and saw that car on the news one dqy but they never said what the breaking news was about.1286685436202
weneedhelp: Baxter caught shipping live flu virus - youtube. com/ watch?v=Cfwdb9UvUag1307579612201

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/65565/Ukraine_flu_conspiracy_israel


WANTED: Somebody to go back in time with me. This is not a joke. P.O.Box Oakview, CA 93022. You'll get paid after we get back. Must bring your own weapons. Safety not guaranteed. I have only done this once before.
Time travel ad time travel (2) , ad (211)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254240594138.jpg Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (390x116) Added by: benji (Sep 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: O RLY? Well count me the fuck in, where we going to?1254243491248
robohitler: it actually works but i stepped on a butterfly. is that bad?1254250322256
Bubble: nothings changed for me, next time you go back... try keep Hitler in the Game.1254250457228
Flutterby Butterfly: I suffer from Post-traumatic Stress Syndrome from the Insect War. Some say it started because of one butterfly's horrible murder...If only I could go back in time and stop this horrific event...1272572491394
Warg: TIME TRAVEL, FUCK YEAH!!1272598825639
Anonymous17: hi1272680665106
Anonymous: So I guess we're going to the 80's, am I right mullet boy?1272706137439
that guy: lol wtf?1272731796581
Anonymous: 1985 please1272849771489
Anonymous: Well if we can travel through time we already did it so pay up!!1272856149662
queefly: If I could travel through time, I'd go back to the day that picture was taken, walk up behind that hillbilly and cut his fucking throat. But that's just me......1272856774613
Anonymous: should i bring snacks?1272871883180
Anonymous: That guy will just rape you in a photo booth.1272889260962
Anonymous: Go back and shoot your parents good plan1277208690249

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: backfromhell Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/54946/WANTED:_Somebody_to_go_back_in_time_with_me._This_is_not_a_joke._P.O.Box_Oakview ,_CA_93022._You'll_get_paid_after_we_get_back._Must_bring_your_own_weapons._Safe ty_not_guaranteed._I_have_only_done_this_once_before.


Rap fashion jeans
Rap fashion jeans rap (6) , fashion (71) , jeans (21)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256668019614.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (453x604) Added by: Benji (Oct 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Why do niggers like to look like midgets?1256812363726
DutchGuy: so the cops think they can't run very fast1256818927763
Hughbie: wtf? That some funny shit. They be wearing girls nighties and some other nigga stole their belts....1256822447497
aNOMynous: they're SO not cool1256836776909
Anonymous: Stupid fucking niggers...kill them all1257101173966
cracker_killer: dutchguy.....lol1257101421410
Anonymous: weird cloth rap shit rap1257141327330
FalzeProphet: Ever wonder why you never see a nigger standing with his feet together like a normal human being?1257142394350
house: nigger 1)yo dawg where you goin (nigger 2)1257147265778
house: oops i didnt finish1257147300434
bib: How could you possibly think that looks good? The ensamble isn't even tactical for their chosen lifestyle.1257197574387
Tznu: lol1257199488749
Anonymous: i am ashamed...1257206592816
cracker_killer: me too1257209347874

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63739/Rap_fashion_jeans


Lucky car accident
Lucky car accident lucky (11) , car (386) , accident (233)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/12/1261171524-Pedestrian_closecall_bus.gif Info: GIF, 2045 Kbytes (421x269), Animated: 50 frames Added by: benji (Dec 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PUSSYDESTROYER: all those years of trying to catch the bus, it's payback time motherfucker.1261182932364
Anonymous: Frogger lives FTW!!1261186182391
santa: fucker had his wheaties1261205080102
DutchGuy: i hate it when this happens in gta41261217447646
Sinonymous: when he saw it, he shat brix1261667827552
Anonymous: LOL i bet he never ran that fast in his life!1261672931250
Anonymous: lol inb4deathbybus1261685032921
Anonymous: why those wipers? lol1264592178224
Anon mouse: YES!1264614337184
Bubble: WIN!!1264614500896
Anonymous: running... running... running.... RUNNING!!!!!!!!!!!!1269818538172
gateway85: not fair he had a head start1269820276349
Anonymous: He was singing "Nearer My God to Thee".1269820751169
Anonymous: fake?1269904408991

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75688/Lucky_car_accident


Punch fail nigger
Punch fail nigger punch (55) , fail (641) , nigger (630)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265562147713.gif Info: GIF, 789 Kbytes (312x244), Animated: 16 frames Added by: benji (Feb 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lolmaown3d.1265594567372
Anonymous: epic fail1271121821441
AxE: PWNED1271262570214
f9287: super epic fail1271283133461
Holtville760: that punch was almost as good as there work ethic1271289468489
Anonymous: lawdy1271306613706
AntiTroll: punch fail craker... he's white.1271320082823
Anonymous: yeah but he doenst know that yet1271320399852
emotioninmusic: nice1271320439350
Anonymous: nigga fail1271353908644
Grave: lol I thought that he's head fell off XD1271355809940
Anonymous: what nigger?1271601155361
El Capitan: u mean, wigger?1272016057670
Anonymous: lol1272272057616

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: UriAr Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/90282/Punch_fail_nigger


Matrix boxxy
Matrix boxxy Matrix (16) , boxxy (115)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264511504106.gif Info: GIF, 1826 Kbytes (800x450), Animated: 16 frames Added by: benji (Jan 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OMG SHES HARDCODED INTO THE MATRIX TOO !!!!1!!!!!11!!!!1269282307248
mirmydone: whow ô1271092689308
SaTaN: We be cool in wallpaper size!1271104642642
AmericanTool: Take the red pill1271108184740
Anonymous: no put the red pill in her drink1271444153433
Anonymous: looks a little like boxxy1289018425976
Flarp: put the rophynl in her drink1289030270895
BnSneky: whoa1289041579800
Gantzkas: Aaaaah, the numbers...1309790450800
Nick4OneLove: We are all Boxxy, you see!1312523613283
Anonymous: Cool wallpaper.1356482582507
Anonymous: Boxxy: The Movie...HAHA XD1403676452526
Stalker: I don't even see the code anymore.1403676520739
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GoingPro howboutyou ) , hated by 1 (last: bib )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/86985/Matrix_boxxy


Street snow art dragon awesome
Street snow art dragon awesome street (111) , snow (113) , art (1151) , dragon (19) , awesome (70)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/26811.jpg Info: JPG, 118 Kbytes (810x574) Added by: benji (Feb 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nickizzle: someone needs to make a snow awesome face1269867402108
Anonymous: it's a monster cock1272231737206
Ann T. Christ: ^^^You're a cock monster.1273699015843
CerealKiller: ^ LOL!1273712465937
Anonymous: Nice.1286572547197
ElCapitan: props1286583148347
FLARP: It looks flavored1286789077656
ThisOne: Epic.1286789685151
sickfuck88: a giant snowcone1288391666961
BnSneky: don't eat colored snow1288391830339
crackerkiller5: snookie want smush smush!!!!!!1288411450635
FlARP: Tastey trap?1288428529852
Furore23: This is 'yellow snow' of a sort... it's a nigger neighbourhood.1306252610766
djh123: whoever did that.. has some skillz :D1314428995223

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93104/Street_snow_art_dragon_awesome


School dance fail
School dance fail school (160) , dance (104) , fail (641)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256947308781.gif Info: GIF, 2045 Kbytes (255x277), Animated: 69 frames Added by: Benji (Oct 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Jessica: $20 for dance lessons. $20 for table. $20 for a table dance. Falling on your ass and disgracing all brunettes - PRICELESS...1256956549901
Pyro: DAHHAHAHA1256957393947
FalzeProphet: Wanna show us hoe its done the right way, Jessica?1256957785809
FalzeProphet: how*1256957799406
DutchGuy: i think we have a winner1256991912783
Anonymous: Learn basic physics ignorant female attention whore1257181009480
Hughbie: Head slam...way to go girl. If you're gonna fuck up you might as well do a good job of it.1257209992338
jackfrosty: CAMERA-TARD KEEPS FILMING!!! WAAAAAHAHAHAHA1257229562508
Bendzi: i'd fuck her.1257348958495
Anonymous: LMAO at the dumbass attention whore. Like she couldn't have done that same retarded dance while standing on the floor, but without the resulting fail.1259668852385
Anonymous: its the white version of Scarlett takes a Tumble1259674743930
Anonymous: she obviously is a Twilight fan.1260123794684
Anonymous: oh my god - take off her clothes and make sure she's ok!1263650918270
mantore: internal monologue "fall fall fall fall fall... YESSSSSSSS!"1263688622224

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 GibblesNBits Lickathesplit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64394/School_dance_fail


Epic lsd art awesome turtle
Epic lsd art awesome turtle epic (54) , lsd (28) , art (1151) , awesome (70) , turtle (45)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/10/1256676763-offical-windows-7-wallpaper-technobuzz-net-3.jpg Info: JPG, 1438 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Benji (Oct 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: pass me another one of those stamps, man.... om nom nom1256823556889
Hughbie: another one? Gimme the whole sheet..1256824148793

Anonymous
1257120034633
Pyro: TEH WALLS R MELTING1257121040924
Tznu: India. ???1257121141149
harlick: I really want to think this is a Discworld reference, but the turtle is the only thing that's obvious1257306509510
jodie: isn't this picture off windows 7 wallpaper changer?1257309428725
Anonymous: yes it is from windows 71257531229963
Spermany: ...but on meth it is1257532854935
BeaversNDucks: neat1257533032873
Anonymous: glad i wasn't the only one here thinking discworld1272774136550
Denyboy: It's a nice bd design1272996183804
Anonymous: ELEPHANTS CANT JUMP....ITS A FACT......GOOGLE IT....1272996300763
Anonymous: WINDOWS 71300513835233

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64072/Epic_lsd_art_awesome_turtle


Courage wolf compilation
Courage wolf compilation courage wolf (15) , compilation (58)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262813894180.jpg Info: JPG, 471 Kbytes (1200x960) Added by: benji (Jan 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
gmode: wow1262831377561
BasementKing: Can anyone make a printer-friendly version? I want to post this on my wall.1272309990363
smurfsack: get a better printer1272310332235
BasementKing: 235: I iz poorfag.1272310615862
Warg: fucking AWESOME.1272347458903
MrNick: lol CouRAGE wolf is God.1274407817613
Anonymous: GAY1274554511480
BasementKing: ^That's what your mom said when you came out of her snatch.1274573478103
Anonymous: Caught two repeats.1277466666472
theviolentone: courage wolf is a self replicating cyborg of awesome.1287546259398
Anonymous: wowf1287546616389
FuckWhatUGonnaDo: Yes courage wolf, I shall follow your commandments. *Must kick babies*1287552520985
Anonymous: OP ily1287567500323
Anonymous: courage wolf is my hero1287576525854

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80975/Courage_wolf_compilation


Bullet car art photo
Bullet car art photo bullet (28) , car (386) , art (1151) , photo (1861)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265663714446.jpg Info: JPG, 168 Kbytes (1280x985) Added by: benji (Feb 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
zodd: nice1265687208340
Pyro: OH SHI-1265687274217
robohitler: new wallpaper, thats fuckin great1265704805165
fap: I came1272856582822
Anonymous: FAKE!!!1272872206725
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!1272887272146
Grave: I think it's shopped1272894269539
Stu: if this was your last view, you'd have been black1272982664811
Anonymous: Stupid european cars.1272983819815
Anonymous: Made by a chilean1276145569500
sickalko: ok i just have panic atack so please STOP!!! ....Oh it stops, that's not GIF ??? hehehehe1276573282983
hoden crabs: bad shoop is bad1280883037785
Anonymous: wait, what's he holding the camera with?? ;-)1281549361627
Anonymous: "Fake" no shit sherlock - dumb ass1281549464676

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: LemmyLaffer Derpderpenstein Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/90596/Bullet_car_art_photo


SURPRISE NIGROJUMP
Thread surprise nigger jump thread (1021) , surprise (104) , nigger (630) , jump (151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256677825680.jpg Info: JPG, 118 Kbytes (408x498) Added by: Benji (Oct 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wat: WUT NIGGUH1259027790755
TASTYbacon: teh kid doesn't look suprised @_@1259031028523
brutalninja: thats never a good thing!1259067050208
Anonymous: surprise aerial nigger rape1259082243959
TASTYbacon: Go Go Gadget legs.1259106721301
SickNote: FUKKEN NIGGER, OBEY THE LAWS OF GRAVITY or GTFO1259119955468
bridget: ^ i loled1260153197652
crackerkiller5: 5468.....you sir win 2 internets1260159587235
Zoro: That nigga strong..1260161850735
red dragon: the true power of kfc1265679920473
kkkallday: i love black people is that unacceptable?1269038536401
craigslist: this photo was taken .02 seconds befor the kid screems and shits his pants.... Its ok kid... the last time that nigger jumped over me. . I shat too.... ... I shat too1269044490533
Anonymous: NIGGA WUT1269129445501
DropkickMurphy: Ilold ag nigrojump1269190749489

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NVRHARD ) , hated by 1 (last: semenov )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63735/SURPRISE_NIGROJUMP


 

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261341680216.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: benji (Dec 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
robohitler: looks yummy1261374094457
mirmydone: wtf is that1264535455174
Anonymous: strawberry shortcake embryo1264536832557
KarmaPickles: Looks tastey! afraid it might stand up and run at me tho.1264537661224
Anonymous: it's an spider eyes1264546056418
AGENT DORK: LOOKS LIKE STRAWBERRY FILLED MARSHMELLOWS1264558564213
Anonymous: WTF ??? this brings back my childhood fears or weird spidery eyes/clusters of bulbous blood things... its gross. Another one I have is hair growing on the dried skin of nacho cheese.1264592216732
cybersinner: Cotton Candy that was left outside overnight.1272512471207
Warg: whatever it is... nomnomnomnomnomnomnom!1272517673362
Anonymous: Some bug is really gonna get fucked over by that sticky goo.1272528285176
Aalfred666: looks like marshmallows bleading grape juice1272528620295
arczibeatbox: i wanna eat that!1272552505996
dings77: does it blink?1272667208271
Jay: It looks like very poisoned.1274794120255

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Iaquinta ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76222/


Shopping cart miracle
Shopping cart miracle shopping cart (3) , miracle (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256944199846.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (583x744) Added by: Benji (Oct 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: wat?1256955414765
randyvanburen: oh shit!!! no he didn't!!!1256963382698
jackfrosty: Wat? I feel so out of the loooop... Wat?1257229203273
ImaD00d: Huh?1257230066281
Hughbie: good on him..he pulled that one off...anyhow..on to other matters..1257230208618
Tznu: Lol, I didn't think it was possible.1257243203359
pocket: wow! didn't get it.1257282907719
Swiney: I have tried this soooo many times but never succeded..... well done chap1257286658469
harlick: This must be some regional thing, I dont get it either.1257305885692
Anonymous: Mom must do a lot of shopping for you... ^1257306277875
jackfrosty: I CANT STAND IT!!! what is this thiiiing on teh caaart???1257311797924
Anonymous: Seriously... did he take a piece of chain out of another one?1257332539801
Hughbie: It looks like this boy worked out the miracle formula...if another piece...then we shall find out...and ram the whole trolley up his arse....sideways.1257332950382
Anonymous: I count either 9 or 10 links. Is there a standard?1257333071614

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64399/Shopping_cart_miracle


Blastdad : The most awesome Dad in the world - Milftails : Hot Mom who will tease you beyond endurance
Parody pokemon family parody (5) , pokemon (38) , family (209)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263229890179.jpg Info: JPG, 856 Kbytes (2800x2000) Added by: benji (Jan 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: lol i know ALL these people1263628588703
Anonymous: milf tails1270261586337
DropkickMurphy: When I knock up some skank if a few years and am forced to raise those half retarded devil spawn, Im gonna be a Charidad.1270266781426
Anonymous: Charidad for the win!1270957408119
rubberduckazilla: psydad for me1273407895558
Anonymous: Milftales, fuck yes!1274158735252
Anonymous: I AM VENUDAD1274204778647
Furore23: This is awesome! Bump the fuck out of it.1274472585283
Furore23: Bump.1275231656959
Anonymous: USA1275739930712
Furore23: Blermp!1277216356970
Why tho?: Why u mad tho?1287598951256
StarFox: ಠ_ಠ1287879599566
iAMwin: call me a furry but damn...milftails... ^w^1288488582170

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82615/Blastdad_:_The_most_awesome_Dad_in_the_world_-_Milftails_:_Hot_Mom_who_will_teas e_you_beyond_endurance


WORLDS BEST BOSS
Office boss mug office (16) , boss (3) , mug (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265555340872.jpg Info: JPG, 125 Kbytes (979x1024) Added by: benji (Feb 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cv0712d: monk1270731045450
Anonymous: not munk dumass ^^1270747806939
Anonymous: Oh! Stephen Colbert.1270748679923
DutchGuy: i can't lol at this shit. not even when stoned.1270750432816
mikosan: It would be fun to have him as my boss1270756283265
Anonymous: THIS IS CSI1270782412601
Bulveig Steinbeißer: world's best boss, giving foot jobs underneath the table while watching you carefully.1270784226596
Anonymous: WTF...Steve Carell1270825771927
Anonymous: Oh yeah, it's Rikki Gervase!1271085295592
Stu: I haven't seen a pic of Donna Summers in quite some time !1271435585675
El Capitan: Lumbergh!1271731224796
Anonymous: fucking Prof. Oak!!!1271732832987
Anonymous: also worlds worst actor1274143689613
Anonymous: House!1284647543377

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/90284/WORLDS_BEST_BOSS





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!