Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37004 files, 23519 Mbytes
There are 9958 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

4chan
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 537 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


HOOK UP WITH HOT 4chan CHICKS IN YOUR AREA
4chan ad 4chan (628) , ad (211)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://images.clickbangpop.com/4chan_girls_adv.gif Info: GIF, 256 Kbytes (145x145), Animated: 71 frames Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: how1245960913207
Anonymous: CHARISMA!1246255903354
Anonymous: there is not chicks on internets. only chiken1254813171681
cracker_killer: i saw that ad on tv last night.1254846761690
toxic: why1254848608201
Aalfred666: 25/M/Miami i fuck outcasts, goths, nerds, and fatchicks! nothing over 220lb i gotta have standards1271914399347
Anonymous: 4chan cookie...in bed1271919564619
Warg: Also, get arrested.1271974654129
Why tho?: Why u mad tho?1287599151537
Biohulk: Mmmm...1287795155698
sickfuck88: it's a trap1287873249146

FlarP
I'm starting to remember these codes. That doesn't bode well for my judgement of man. lolz
1287875057215

Anonymous
1294663953539
Funch: they r all traps in my area1295648432983

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4531/HOOK_UP_WITH_HOT_4chan_CHICKS_IN_YOUR_AREA


FLAWLESS VICTORY: WHEN YOU GROW A DICK MADE OUT OF CHOCOLATE WHICH EJACULATES MONEY
4chan women win 4chan (628) , women (376) , win (37)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238036657817.jpg Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (874x635) Added by: *.verizon.net (Mar 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: epic win! ^_^1254850742782
TASTYbacon: Hahaha fucking flawless!!1254851075791
FalzeProphet: DAMN RIGHT1254952016958
Samps: My dick shoots ants...is that an advantage?1254960735678
runchuckrun21: i came chocolate ants? i hope that works. tis a step down from money.1255000796844
TASTYbacon: Classic!!!1260505747541
slikwilly: that's what I would've said1271133030312
Anonymous: CP1271173665588
somedumbfuck: perfectoin um perfection1271229606615
Satanass: this guy rules!1271456010346
cherry: Who is this guy??!1271467625924
Furore23: ^ He is the champion of internets. Does that help?1278343755973
Anonymous: the chocolate has to be diat, we dont want the bitch to get fat!1281377589584
The_GoOD: my favorite person too!1292004798930

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 Rorix ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5487/FLAWLESS_VICTORY:_WHEN_YOU_GROW_A_DICK_MADE_OUT_OF_CHOCOLATE_WHICH_EJACULATES_MO NEY


Welcome to 4chan. heres your complimentary soda and 11 year old.
4chan welcome pedo 4chan (628) , welcome (10) , pedo (205)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270550407932.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (425x567) Added by: animossad (Apr 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dresdenfol: LOL1270577385277
balder: the pedogang1270589768166
zone: Thank you, thank you so very much !1270595771557
IAKSAKKAK: they play metal like Europe does....1270638053596
CreepisKryp: The more I examine this photo, the more questions arise. So I stopped.1270702867433
bodowg: OH for fucks sake................she looks 181271106829140
Anonymous: to me-----shes 18, and it says she's complimentary...1271287541818
Anonymous: CAMEL TOE1271331009196
Anonymous: you got good eyes, but yeah she DOES have a cameltoe showing. nice1271339491113
Anonymous: Looks like Meshuggah1271371648331
Choadboy: This will not end well.1271371947319
boogergotgoofy: i think there isa song about her... "My Sharona"1271536409724
ImYourMomBIATCH: Fuck HER NOW!!!1271546426390
Anonymous: old but awesome1271548670585

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: rexywexy JamesD iloveyougirls dirtyman77 Sabro ) , hated by 2 (last: angelll12 chikorita )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108938/Welcome_to_4chan._heres_your_complimentary_soda_and_11_year_old.


am i going to jail for reading this thread?
4chan question 4chan (628) , question (218)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260457860022.jpg Info: JPG, 6 Kbytes (322x80) Added by: Ford (Dec 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: if you can not crap out the crap, it's not a crap1260469217518
Anonymous: now that's crap ^^1260998394624
That Guy: If they don't catch you its not illegal1268184057888
c4caddict: yes !1268332927337
Anonymous: yes because i jus wrote down your IP address and reported it to Perverted Justice1268627343745
fap: nothing is illegal until you get caught1272825484552
crackerkiller5: ^what he said^1272827410306
Grave: tl;dr1272831975971
sickfuck88: deffinatley1288739947166
Anonymous: I REPORTED THIS TO THE CYBER POLICE1288768888267
FlaRp: Aw DAMN! BACKTRACED!1288782772742
Inappropriate touch: Nah.. I always use someone else's puter1288783906727
Anonymous: only if post ends in 001288810045296

CHANmh
Now you are
1289254148522

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73773/am_i_going_to_jail_for_reading_this_thread?


HEY, LET'S TROLL THE FUCK OUT OF THE TWILIGHT BOARDS
Troll comic 4chan troll (237) , comic (463) , 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271685154469.png Info: PNG, 101 Kbytes (740x488) Added by: Greg (Apr 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Epic fail for /b/ :D1271713899990
Master Pokerlord Jed: we would troll the fuck out of em anyway1273255883770
Warg: DOOM.1273302161346
Anonymous: Stephenie really isn't that thin.1273814986124
Samps: Send the Twilight fags to 4chan. We'll troll them to suicide.1274219132893
Pyro: SPARKILING QUEERS1274701108128
Anonymous: Yeah, thanks fags. Now /b/ is 4% real Anons, and 96% other fags. Thanks for fuckin' it all up, you pathetic trolls.1275609723558
ihazherpies: i would like to forceably penetrate stephanie meyer with an oversized jackhammer then hurl her corpse on a moldering tower of her flaming shitty books1275613485379
Anonymous: Makes sense. Edward is a pedo. She's like 1/5 his age.1275709231149
Anonymous: wouldnt know... never watched... sparkly vampires are shit... underworld ftw1275711368744
Rorix: HELL1275741616136
Anonymous: <--- The illustrated history of this site.1279184586891
Furore23: At the risk of getting flamed (liek I give a shit anyways) it's not the sparkliness that is the problem with Meyer's tween-mast fan-fics. It's the desperately shitty & repetitive writing, the pure flabourless cardboard of her characters, and the "RAEP = KEWL" message she is unwittingly propagating. She is a hack and a cunt.1279187944825
Furore23: ^ Oops. I meant 'flavourless', obviously. HURP DURP.1279190756493

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: CrackSnacker hoborowboat darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/114273/HEY,_LET'S_TROLL_THE_FUCK_OUT_OF_THE_TWILIGHT_BOARDS


How to not fail at life (quit bitching about the bitches edition)
4chan advice 4chan (628) , advice (280)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236282173763.gif Info: GIF, 205 Kbytes (698x4676) Added by: *.utexas.edu (Mar 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: where is step 7!?!1243429641814
Anonymous: ^ you need a step 7? Lemme guess...Mrs Palmer is your girlfriend and you don't get out much...1243436286738
Anonymous: Ahahaha. I have the other two pictures like this, suckers. Shit is so cash.1243808811530
Anonymous: even better make her spend the money on you sleep with her and repeat1243820423446
Anonymous: ..THEN WHO IS PHONE?1244169579594
Anonymous: I 'm 31 yo and what is this¿1248823169914
bb: bull shit you dont need to spend money on the right woamn. just be yourself, make her smile. going to the park to watch shitty ducks is better than being extravigent. Really woman wont wasnt you to waste your money on a gift they would rather you time and concentration. newfags1249172960656
cindee: 'Really woman wont wasnt you' => I stopped reading.1249175416568
RoflCopter: WHERE THE FUCK IS STEP 7!!!!!!????1249175648397
Anonymous: don't you stupid motherfuckers google?1249779240577
Anonymous: bb: If you like fishing more than fish, don't use bait. If you like fish more than fishing, use bait.1249785116736
Anonymous: don't read this stupid crap. 400$ gift? wtf you are better off to buy hooker.1254775696871
Anonymous: how to fail at giving good advice1259289624429
slikwilly: I don't like your advice. Pimps don't pay bitches, bitches pay pimps.1272066153835

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3250/How_to_not_fail_at_life_(quit_bitching_about_the_bitches_edition)


/b/ - the internet
4chan internet shock smile 4chan (628) , internet (173) , shock (8) , smile (428)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307168750578.gif Info: GIF, 1873 Kbytes (236x173), Animated: 87 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jun 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Weed: Kinda, yeah.1307178486693
anony mouse: what movie is this from?1307178577581
anonymule: Looks like survivor1307231988532
Aganonymous: pre much1308534674734
crazyassmofo: True1308942510911
Anonymous: two girls one cup or that melon-slingshot :D1308943720973
Vibz: this is fucking epic1308946693752
Anonymous: YOU FORGOT POLAND!1308960332482
macdingus: SPOON!1310635819860
Anonymous: so true1310638020828
Anonymous: fuck yeah !!!!1312240399140
Anonymous: reaction to 9/111312401720608
Anonymous: What /b/ means?1312410492883
Anonymous: I don't realy know dude..1312440905876

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Norringter SirBit Fassbinder Weed ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178158//b/_-_the_internet


Welcome to 4chan University
4chan university 4chan (628) , university (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243042884779.jpg Info: JPG, 249 Kbytes (600x538) Added by: *.myvzw.com (May 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: They teach fail and the anal sex1247346324760
Anonymous: Is all that marijuana?1260005443634
Anonymous: I wonder what teh Frat Parties are like?1260201343427
Kinganonymous: ^ :40674: go to underground dirty /b/ ... LMAO, Ha!1260205917106
Kinganonymous: ^ ^ broken pic.. fix,1260206097130
crackerkiller5: do they have a class on hating niggers?1260206773795
Anonymous: thats san jose university holy crap i never knew it looked like that, they cut all the green off the building now1260781352323
Anonymous: oh shit where can we sign in? ^^1281402668990
Anonymous: ^ http://chan4chan.com/login/1281402692153
Anonymous: SJSU!!!1289800728743
Greeft: Yes.1289802608567
MasterOfPenis: can i learn how to get gay penis im horny and want to get fucked1305832707262
Ass fapperrr: ^wtf is wrong with u?1305864204632
Anonymous: wtf1325328269247

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: nigel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20097/Welcome_to_4chan_University


4chan wtc 911
4chan wtc 911 4chan (628) , wtc (92) , 911 (70)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235619259649.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (838x405) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
robertpaulsin: lol1274791361797
Pyro: lulz1274795168246
ElCapitan: /thread1274837490127
Anonymous: /bread1312380642683
Knome: too soon1312393820218
Anonymous: ^ never too soon, FAG1312400888429
Anonymous: :)1316423273132
BnSneky: Lame1316424652643
MrPerspective: This the day fffuuu-face was invented. By Al Gore.1317083646105
Anonymous: haha1382295108958
Patriot911: Not funny you eurofags. Fuck off and die in a fire1382303313284
ApathyCat: Lol'd.1382308424483
Anonymous: I heard that chan4chan was invented by Al Gore1382308539675
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 ApathyCat ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2553/4chan_wtc_911


NO MORE CP AND RACISM IN 4CHAN
4chan racism cp 4chan (628) , racism (52) , cp (66)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244265763147.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (459x459) Added by: 87.102.* (Jun 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: You spelled it wrong newfag!!! It's "Know More CP and Racism in 4Chan"1244345362590
Anonymous: there's no such thing as racism. it's merely the natural reaction of a civilized people to negro behavior.1244401848971
Anonymous: well, it's hard to describe btards as civilized people, but you know, in comparison to the negro.1244402057109
Anonymous: haha, stupid nblack guy wrote that right? thats the idea of anonanimity you fucking eedjet, just be racist back.1244588939780
Anonymous: 1244588939780 - niggers cant use computers. :|1244798630430
Anonymous: thats funny1244888886158
Anonymous: You are all nothing but fucking morons.. I weep and then I kill!! Already have your IP, coming to get ya!1246744705975
Anonymous: yea ! fuck me !!1246892562755
Anonymous: How about racist CP?1246944954492
Anonymous: are we talkin about nigglets?1246945124109
Anonymous: shut up nigger1247037688890
Anonymous: no deal1247066462270
Anonymous: Don't care about racism. But CP is awesome1247070517588
Anonymous: MOAR CP1247220673980

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: aytozee ) , hated by 4 (last: Gerwinagain henryfoster Burud Chrijz )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24560/NO_MORE_CP_AND_RACISM_IN_4CHAN


4chan god roll
4chan god roll 4chan (628) , god (79) , roll (58)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270497749401.jpg Info: JPG, 157 Kbytes (759x1135) Added by: SickNote (Apr 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: god controls the interwebs1270502519306
darkstan: The best argument I've seen so far. LOL.1270507239248
Anonymous: I don't agree with Darksatan.1270509500615
CreepisKryp: ^I don't agree with anonymous fags.^ HOWEVER! This is just the kind of thing that reinforces the delusions of the faithful.1270520050563
greyhoundpaul: Oh yes! I dont believe in god but i believe that made me piss myself laughing!1270560093915
UriAr: AMEN!1271267359275
Grave: WAT?!1271267512482
Anonymous: i bet those /b/tards are still fucked up to this very day. this post ending in zero zero zero zero means god exists1271807671101
Anonymous: nice try, god1271807716423
sqwrrl: If this comment ends in a numbe then god doesn't exist.1271936554679
sqwrrl: ^ would you look at thet.1271936575587
Anonymous: If this post ends in 666, then God exists!1273688475837
God: I exist. If I did not, how come I am posting here instead of being God?1273800146958
suomynonA: if this post ends in 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, or 9, then god does not exist1273805507404

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Banshee5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108757/4chan_god_roll


Real Life - Internet - /b/
4chan internet pikachu cosplay pokemon guitar hero drunk party costume analogy 4chan (628) , internet (173) , pikachu (36) , cosplay (29) , pokemon (38) , guitar hero (7) , drunk (118) , party (200) , costume (138) , analogy (62)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265081939496.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (453x594) Added by: spoon (Feb 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: Hell yeah1265084643288
Anonymous: oh /b/ you really have no life, now do you? tsk tsk1270005030229
Pixie: Looks like my kinda party! =D1271196727318
boogergotgoofy: the one in the middlle tuned the gituar...1271536895297
darkwing duck 421: pika get nooo pussy1272694331763
Anonymous: And nao cumdumpster and all-fags, its time for another GOOD IDEA...BAD IDEA1272694677255
dings77: typical guitar-zero fag.1272726258912
Pixie: Dude on the internet looks like he's on the keyboard! Ha ha!1273017215954
jamievandenh: god damn furries1273267211665
the7rafe7: "oh what there's chicks behind me getting their fuck on? well fuck that I'm a gay poke nerd"1273309025341
Anonymous: Rule 361281392161557
Anonymous: dude, I can beat his high score so easily on HARD MODE! My finger reflexes are like, Higher than his by a landslide!1282357341166
CHANmh: I love this1282835301909
ThNerdyLittleBrother: Ladies please, no need to fight over me. There's plenty of pikachu man to go around.1289701496455

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88744/Real_Life_-_Internet_-_/b/


sup /b/
4chan note jew anne frank smile 4chan (628) , note (53) , jew (189) , anne frank (6) , smile (428)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273768632047.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (350x353) Added by: Anonymous (May 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: AAAHAHAHAHA awesome1273783039317
Mork: RIP Helen Keller1273905601162
bernard: RIP Linda Lovelace1273919320784
Anonymous: RIP Sarah Silverman1273919578455
HornyBear: RIP Sarah Palin1273921845933
Anonymous: RIP: Tyrell's niece1273922026356
cheesecake: RIP George Carlin1273922841477
DoveofWar: Anne Frank?!1274182684809
George: ^ Fail! Old Fag!1274196598893
Hughbie: RIP I'ma walin' at Calin's passin'...1274197568394
anon: Tits or GITG ...............(GetInThatGas)1274198218234
cebollo: RIP Miley Cyrus1274211948457
Anonymous: RIP LINDEY LODAN1279995018520
Anonymous: ^da fuck, lol1279999934647

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: HotPawt Ardamel m4k3k3 ElAhrairah ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/124597/sup_/b/


4CHAN - A place where friends meet.
4chan nazi friend 4chan (628) , nazi (174) , friend (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245075488369.jpg Info: JPG, 83 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: *.comhem.se (Jun 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ha doooo ken!!1245196349805
Anonymous: i think this is a drug transaction1246177343201
Mormanizer: That bitch has Gangreen on her foot!1255759631973
Anonymous: yay thats it1259611412762
Duckslayer09: Der Gott, der Eisen wachsen ließ, der wollte keine Knechte!1259824528718
crackerkiller5: no comment....1259862791520
whooosaaaaaaaaaa: fail. nazis never disliked african people.1261001647732
jarek88: WTF??1261005826654
Germania88: Gegenschlag - Der Gott Der Eisen Wachsen Lies1274133266443
Anonymous: lol1274139920401
mh: You should use this as an ad. It's wholesome, but not.1274439113101
Anonymous: whooosaaaaaaaaaa, correct. there were a handful of African countries who were allies of hitler and fought on the side of the axis (Somalia, Libya, Eritrea etc.)1274441870470
Anonymiss: WHY AM I AWAKE1275211091397
Anonymous: i like this = ]1275212206153

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: CrackSnacker )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/26507/4CHAN_-_A_place_where_friends_meet.


4chan party hat
4chan party hat 4chan (628) , party hat (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254447932804.jpg Info: JPG, 101 Kbytes (710x1285) Added by: *.comcast.net (Oct 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Comedic genius...1254725762628
Anonymous: what a bunch of fags.... ^ you to ^1255327286940
Anonymous: Bilara1258218770663
Anonymous: wtf1275007308569
Anonymous: Fucking idiots1332714226131
oooEYEooo: ...lol...1332726599492
Chicagosox23: new fag ^^^^1333064212413
oooEYEooo: ^^Chicagosox23 - Joined: 2012-02-07 - oooEYEooo - Joined: 2009-11-27^^ - Childish Yank !1333176603481
oooEYEooo: V V ..."Only Fags Respond"... V V1333176898941
Anonymous: only 12 year olds find this "random" unfunny shit amusing, go play garrys mod and laugh at the "hilarity" of putting random things together hahahahaha1333189857176
Anonymous: ^ Then why are you on C4C if you don't like random silly stuff?1333205502528
Bonefish: Epic lulz were had.1379575986184
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Banshee5 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55680/4chan_party_hat


4 CHAN - LOVE ME! - REST OF THE WORLD
4chan nude puke vomit 4chan (628) , nude (979) , puke (63) , vomit (21)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room12.png Info: PNG, 101 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Vernin (May 6, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: epic!!!1273174754448
kinganonymous: Lolmao1273191442666
darkstan: Brilliance.1273206984246
Anonymous: I'd so hit htat.1280442643716
Anonymous: lose your eye's it will be fine!1281352849441
Boreece: We want Snu Snu!1286457182688
Anonymous: sscs1287785978716
Anonymous: snooki want smoosh smoosh!1288486840529
Leonn: Some people love 'em thick. And blue.... and 15 feet tall..... and with nipple leakage......a-and....FUCK IT1289437717380
Weed: James Cameron's Avatar 2: The Highly Emotional Pregnant Liposuction.1289824083566
Anonymous: nude1379087880850
Anonymous: pussy pic1379452895756
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ghostoftime ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121592/4_CHAN_-_LOVE_ME!_-_REST_OF_THE_WORLD


4chan fire burn
4chan fire burn 4chan (628) , fire (255) , burn (66)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260722217779.gif Info: GIF, 418 Kbytes (372x500), Animated: 5 frames Added by: Hughbie (Dec 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: 4 chan isn't fire retarded (lulz)1260726240932
Pyro: oops1260863595515
Cannibill: i am not going back1261613708996
Spermany: aaah, dammit Pyro, wtf were you thinking?1261657159127
Anonymous: fire retared? dude. you come off as pretty retarded. (lulz you fag)1261658982587
Anonymous: gore1265823733336
Anonymous: BUBBLE IS FAT1266406060373
Anonymous: ^ 2587 u spelled ''retarded'' wrong, u dipshit nigger1267060496190
Anonymous: ^spelled? you mean spelt you fucking retarded rat1267072322634
Anonymous: Spelt is not the past-tense form of spell. Spelt is wheat. Spelled is correct English.1289591852798
BnSneky: ^Grammer Nazi1289592285113
Anonymous: Chan4Chan FO' LIFE, muddavucka!1289594946564
anonymous: Don't think its gonna last boys..." but if that day comes, then so be it. But untill then, we're not going to be lay down untill we get there!" Breaking bad-all bad things must end" and if law inforcment truly doesn't know me, my advise them would be to tread lightly"1378821936529
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74465/4chan_fire_burn


4chan cooking pan
4chan cooking pan 4chan (628) , cooking pan (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234997782634.jpg Info: JPG, 77 Kbytes (640x932) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: will do anything for ramen1261983635822
georgiaboi00: pot head lmao1262066460451
crackerkiller5: ^ha!^1262075940603
jackfrosty: "unseeeee BONG unseeeeee BONG unseeeeee BONG..."1262097306732
Hughbie: Do it harder....geez...1262103138175
Aalfred666: i'll skeet in that mouth1271913943504
Warg: If she has ahigh enough fever, you can cook that way!1271975283220
Anonymous: 4pan is how chinks say 4chan?1313305578320
Anonymous: hot1326438071774
InternetH8Machine: A Chinese woman is holding a pot against her head....your argument is invalid1327361192257
Quasimodo: ^ win!1327408860520
Anonymous: One oriental young maiden applying a utensil of food preparation upon her cranium, thy voice of reasoning holds no judgement1338286852864
Anonymous: imp1338335994726
Anonymous: @ H8Machine, this is not how I hold m-y pot.1338336353229

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: workaholic ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1986/4chan_cooking_pan


Islam love advice 4chan
Islam love advice 4chan islam (102) , love (176) , advice (280) , 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270516070693.jpg Info: JPG, 28 Kbytes (663x273) Added by: DropkickMurphy (Apr 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol... but true1271000349244
boogergotgoofy: Islamic pussy rulz... did I just say that?~1271537327199
ImYourMomBIATCH: The only right thing to do is kill it with fire!! Islamic bitches deserve nothing but a nice load of shit in their faces!!1271545336400
mudspunk: islam chick=no clit=doesnt want to fuck=useless=nigger1271547941687
pocket: ^ logic.1271548388262
Anonymous: who care she doesn't want to fuck? u fuck her anyway1271550876560
AAB26: first she's muslim Not islamic>> second muslims don't cercumsize girls1271799533673
Anonymous: so who she is?1271803114946
Anonymous: AAB26 ur a fucking retard and a Islamic apologist! Muslims do circumcise their women!And learn how to spell you dirty Muslim Cunt!1271928705310
Anonymous: muslims dont circumcise girls retard. 4chan is so fail now.1273192984411
AlabamaSlamma: Muslims do,in fact,circumcise girls. The islamic "scholars" condemn it,but it's still widely practiced. Sorry to shatter your reality,retard.1273200120615
Anonymous: How do you approach an islamic woman at college? Apparently you throw acid in their face and burn out their eyes with a blowtorch if they refuse your advances.1277154450939
Anonymous: Even in this day and age, hooknosed KIKES still circumcise baby boys with thier fucking teeth. Thats right, put little baby's penis in the mouth and bite that foreskin off. Absolutely true also. Cannot argue the fact.1277155894302
Anonymous: you racists1277324587426

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108789/Islam_love_advice_4chan


The table of /b/lements
4chan periodic table memes guide 4chan (628) , periodic table (6) , memes (2) , guide (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283478705672.gif Info: GIF, 333 Kbytes (3000x1500) Added by: XENU (Sep 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: niggers1284006361611
Anonymous: are1289576740281
Grave: cheese pizza indeed1289581318140
sickfuck88: good 11290405527179
Furore23: What is a "belement"?1306600199794
BnSneky: ^made in ur mom's basement1306600304163
Anonymous: Ti Or1306610280752
Furore23: ^^ I guess that makes sense.1306672696428
Veteran: waste of time1306685983622
Anonymous: Browsing this site... I actually made this :31310494613469
Anonymous: Fail1311875319931
Anonymous: x31333718909778
Anon: DOUBLE FUCKING NIGGER1333722057860
Anon: Hey, we're missing furries here. GODDAMNIT1333726324806

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148148/The_table_of_/b/lements


INTERNET - /b/
Internet vs 4chan analogy children internet (173) , vs (105) , 4chan (628) , analogy (62) , children (28)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262617649808.jpg Info: JPG, 254 Kbytes (709x472) Added by: Sinonymous (Jan 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anon: why is this shit called "/b/" anyways?1262652023169
SirRichard: /b/ecause it is....1262652179189
Anonymous: "this" isnt, "/b/" is... lamers...1262667016184
SickNote: anon you sir FAIL1262717483359
Anonymous: ^1274055437358
Anonymous: lurk moar kplzthnx1274059655482
Andywho?: its probably the other way round tbh1274088230331
Anonymous: "anon" - Newfag.1274333851592
snickers: /b/ is 4chan you fuckin morons1274353578384
Anonymous: wow this is lame1274372265866
I8PP: look up /b/ on urbandictionary1274374133496
Anonymous: actually /b/ is anywhere anonymous is, and anywhere anonymous goes /b/ecomes /b/1274417620351
John.dounut: My. I wouldn't mind either of them holding me hostage with their gun to my head/in my face!1276358794554
Anonymous: Newfags can never become /b/rothers.1276365332706

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: badbrains ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80158/INTERNET_-_/b/


Depressed advice 4chan kill yourself LOL suicide
Depressed advice 4chan kill yourself LOL suicide depressed (3) , advice (280) , 4chan (628) , kill yourself (2) , LOL (62) , suicide (92)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235034164935.jpg Info: JPG, 181 Kbytes (537x390) Added by: *.alicedsl.de (Feb 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: it's /b/, and for that one again, you should kill yourself.1248206203531
GOD: All young virgin girls need to kill themselves so they can come home to me . I'm not picky - sluts can kill themselves also if they want .1248226294401
Anonymous: soo true881250433522654
cracker_killer: im jackin off1251960539526
HentaiKing: Wanna fuck the blondie!!1267709578325
Anonymous: i am depressed too chan4chan. what should i do !? Anyone able to offer any advice ?1267720235327
Archadae: gj!1268264766545
mastema: TITS or GTFO!1268265388650
Anonymous: Niggers1269381778943
Anonymous: kill yourself1269381810415
lol: fags1269387506704
ILoveyouBitches: Eat semen..1269387689639
BELSEBUB: back off god, we agreed that i get the suicides >: o1269390817599
anon: i wanna die , should i kill my self>1269453082687

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Norringter ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2046/Depressed_advice_4chan_kill_yourself_LOL_suicide


4chan police protest analogy poland
4chan police protest analogy poland 4chan (628) , police (258) , protest (190) , analogy (62) , poland (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271501522478.jpg Info: JPG, 57 Kbytes (760x518) Added by: reefertang (Apr 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: FIRST1273695823238
Anonymous: hero1273701138729
clownichter: hello1273810213419
Anonymous: i prefer /b/'s way of tackling the problem1273847901317
Crazy8s: holy niinja....run...run...1273848594369
???: don't run bitches, come back here, we can take them...1273848863924
Nukubu: BANZAAAAIIIII1273858187984
Anonymous: hehehe Polska krew1275768107954
Anonymous: BONZ1280524389957
Anonymous: COME ON THEY CANT BE THAT FAR AWAY1280524437135
michal: This is in poland !!1281649014410
Anonymous: POLIC-JA1281655409606
Anonymous: lol1281655801599
Jew: Reminds me of "THIS IS SPARTA!!!"1286801117647

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113152/4chan_police_protest_analogy_poland


-Remember when /B/ was good ? - /B/ was never good.
4chan 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247311540340.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (180x198) Added by: q000te (Jul 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: it's /b/ troll.1247403286277
Anonymous: ^<INSERT HAPPY FACE>^1253860091792
ImaD00d: /b/ is neither good nor bad. /b/ is in a constant state of evolution - always in motion. Just when you think it has reached its pinnacle phase of development, it shifts1253864884848
ImaD00d: and takes on a new form. Always in motion - always evolving. Do not attempt to fight /b/, do not attempt to guide /b/, simply BE /b/ my friends. Be /b/.1253865026856
DutchGuy: and then boxxy happened.1253889783609
Sinonymous: what DOOd is trying to say is, /b/ is a crock of shit. That's why we love it1253891872115
ImaD00d: ^^Yeah, basically.1253920719727
DutchGuy: who holds a cigar like that, honestly.1253922139182
ImaD00d: ^Someone with inly four fingers?1253937893293
ImaD00d: *only*1253937906849
Anonymous: mONOPOLY MANN HAZ CARPAL TUNNELS WARRRRGHHH.1321307367195
BnSneky: buy it1321310351937
InternetH8Machine: Remember when your mom was good?1327362307343
Anonymous: indeed1327382546959

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 1 (last: KiddCrazii )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33218/-Remember_when_/B/_was_good_?_-_/B/_was_never_good.


then, fish in the anus
4chan mouse violin anus fish 4chan (628) , mouse (58) , violin (10) , anus (12) , fish (118)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240434633602.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (1000x1300) Added by: *.comhem.se (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jack123529: i puked1248140662801
Anonymous: lol, the sex1248187446408
Anonymous: what sex? I just see....in fact wtf do I see?1248187724585
Anonymous: ^ that's cause your gay eyes are transfixed on the disgusting pic at the bottom.1248187960685
Hughbie: you saw the pic at the bottom? Fuck dude...why look at it?1248188567183
asdfghjkl: *BAARRFFFF* THE HELL!!!1250016923472
randyvanburen: wtf???1250017124303

Bubble
GET IN THERE
1250023295979
randyvanburen: OMFG!!!1250026031587
Anonymous: Why?!??!?!1250032081560
Death: Because it is fun . You should try it sometime . Let the fish tail slap your ass while you fap . And the fish will stay alive because they can feed on your feces . - soooo ---- WIN WIN1250035428864
Anonymous: its Bass not base...dumbass1262814390817
Anonymous: what has been seen cannot be unseen :/1264224362107
Anonymous: LOL1265000711773

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12162/then,_fish_in_the_anus


Xzibit 4chan
Xzibit 4chan xzibit (31) , 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238752174198.jpg Info: JPG, 30 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: 85.17.* (Apr 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Real?1243207516399
Anonymous: yes, very real shop.1243209459647
Anonymous: nigger1246856313346
Fat Anonymous: ↑↑↑↑ it too1246896742418
Anonymous: dammit, who keeps giving them computers???1251027187819
warwulf: he's going to try to write Shakespear in a thousand years1251041874407
Pyro: Yo dawg! we heard u like internets so we put an internet inside your internet so you can 4chan while you 4chan1251154376549
headbuster17: rofl@ pyro1251154512288
Anonymous: sup nigga, have u heard of 4chan? is da shit1251169271577
Breaker 1-9: I find white chicks here1251169400608
jackfrosty: "Lookit dis tv thang i stoled yo!"1251181051138
Anonymous: ____▲▲▲____1251361016255
Anonymous: _▲▲▲▲▲▲_1251361055878
Bubble: Nigger stole my laptop1251362086490

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7898/Xzibit_4chan


sup /b/
4chan tits sup 4chan (628) , tits (2510) , sup (50)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241906222107.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (700x570) Added by: *.wanadoo.nl (May 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: omg, SO sexeh!1242663142615
caosurbano: ctrl+alt+supr !!1242694967507
Anonymous: invest in sharpie. it wont scrath you n00b1243873312719
Anonymous: Is there more of this?1250386327579
Swiney: <<<<<SRLSY GET A BRA THAT FITS<<<<<1250386793421
Joe: LMFAO^^1250433520177
Lester: i'd love to see those in the full fleash.....1250516888600
Anonymous: jump jump jump1254750176367
Anonymous: to old1261982321800
Anonymous: gtfo with stuffed boobs1275495803514
Anonymous: moar !1275509093177
Anonymous: Old bitch1275653071960
11:11: areola/nipple or GTFO1275936487780
Anonymous: nasty, pale,overweight ass white bitch....get some fuckn sun or somethin1276207463450

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: DarthCarpet ) , hated by 2 (last: rumpleone Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16499/sup_/b/


Welcome to 4chan - * = You are here (Pedophiles, The Internet, Girls, Wapanese, Trolls, Retgards, Racists)
4chan map 4chan (628) , map (98)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244665113688.png Info: PNG, 95 Kbytes (715x506) Added by: *.comcast.net (Jun 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: No girls on the interweb? : o1244688752140
Anonymous: plenty of blind people too, apparently.1244689928141
Anonymous: ^ Girls aren't crossing over the internet...1244765582591
Anonymous: Except Propayne!1249883443907
Anonymous: Arrrggg!!!!!!!1250027029145
randyvanburen: haha pretty funny chart....1250027391544
Anonymous: Fuck, we are all girls!!!! How slow of me - but at last I have had my Eureka moment^ I am so sorry Bubble for how I have blatently wronged you. How can I make it up?1250029065954
Anonymous: f51250031207512
Anonymous: Not bad, but the intersection between "racists" and "pedophiles" is far too small. Good that racists are wholly subsumed by retards, though.1250271891821
Anonymous: What's wrong with Fidopiles???1250280914403
Anonymous: I can see my house from here!1259464291328
Anonymous: the internet and retards are the same ()1259932785287
coool: i´m Pedo?1267809366525
c4caddict: its ok to be pedo i m pedo every one on here is pedo1267814290296

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: VaginaLips Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/25515/Welcome_to_4chan_-_*_=_You_are_here_(Pedophiles,_The_Internet,_Girls,_Wapanese,_ Trolls,_Retgards,_Racists)


Do you go on /b/?
Oldfag newfag 4chan convo oldfag (15) , newfag (49) , 4chan (628) , convo (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274444094222.jpg Info: JPG, 82 Kbytes (447x1280) Added by: Dante108 (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Lurk for minimum two years; read entirety of ED; you may now post. But you (like me) will NEVER be an oldfag.1274547573547
Anonymous: ^^ STFU...There are no rules here! We are Anon...right? Red Names are SUCKERS!1274550186768
BeaversNDucks: moot1274553164700
Bubble: this is not /b/ "We are Anon...right?" lol, you have to question yourself? GTFO newfag.1274553687454
BeaversNDucks: seconded1274554669504
Anonymous: ur all newfags I was dosing when you were cumstains1274574771797
Anonymous: Hi. Newfag here. "ED" = Erectile Dysfunction?1274600886819
NigBickDigger: ?1274601403363
Anonymous: ? themselves? Right Bubblefag! SUCKER. REPEAT: REDNAMES ARE SUCKERS!1274611853178
iprobablyhateyou: ^anons are newfags1274629279809
Anonymous: ^yep1274636193340
Anonymous: Newfag or Oldfag, always ANONYMOUS.1274637867647
Furore23: Actually, 'erectile dysfunction' would be as good a name as any.1274980175133
Anonymous: ^ Double Agent...Secret Weapon. "We Love this Guy"! The new King of the Netz. Furore 23!1274988097436

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127450/Do_you_go_on_/b/?


Forever alone template 4chan cry
Forever alone template 4chan cry forever alone (39) , template (11) , 4chan (628) , cry (63)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://knowyourmeme.com/i/000/082/493/original/Forever_Alone.png?1289529002 Info: PNG, 85 Kbytes (898x1042) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: forever Stallone1296627247366
TinFoilHatGuy: I miss Nickeh43..... * Bawwwwwwwwwwww*1298119463637
crazyassmofo: Forever and ever and ever1298133077935
Anonymous: Mr.Potato Head1298149511562
TinFoilHatGuy: Xenu's face1298149537916
Anonymous: I like Darwin.1298149586309
TinFoilHatGuy: ^fag1298149629505
anal85: <------- sads1298149651308
TinFoilHatGuy: I am logged in, failtroll1298149799578
TinFoilHatGuy: I am STILL logged in DARWIN FrenchFaq1298149853821
Cheesecake: forever alone1298173326600
Anonymous: Awesome !1312225903752
Anonymous: thats not what your mother said about you furfag1312502936582

Anonymous
Forever a gnome
1312510143894

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165978/Forever_alone_template_4chan_cry


4chan vs The Internet
4chan internet analogy 4chan (628) , internet (173) , analogy (62)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234707833010.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (450x604) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: Wow the internet looks ashamed1251146397107
randyvanburen: ^^ I wonder why.....1251148983500
Anonymous: is 4chan a female?? no, it has to be a sheboy1251149006104
Pyro: either way, the internet is fuckesd1251152711782
FastLube5114: Fail1251170237170
Anonymous: love it1251177398990
jackfrosty: aye 4chan... She be a cruel mistress.1251178323110
Pyro: ^ cold and unforgiving1251253327284
Anonymous: Eek!1251255665652
ThrillBilly: walk it off, internets.. walk it off..1251258148239
Anonymous: Fuck yah. ^u^1251504945507
Pyro: Thats not the first time the internet has been fucked by 4chan1251514812272
cracker_killer: fap1251959155859
Anonymous: the interntet was not fucked... it was raped multiple times over and over untill the sounds of asshole ripping spread through the night air1252722813831

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1724/4chan_vs_The_Internet


Chatroulette - Stranger: manycam, aint it?
The game chat troll chatroulette 4chan the game (35) , chat (42) , troll (237) , chatroulette (25) , 4chan (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img651.imageshack.us/img651/2773/btard.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (1382x575) Added by: fumanchew (Feb 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: gay1273046510638
that guy: agree^1273058054154
HappyGoLumpy: That is the gayest thing I have ever seen since gay went to gay town to be more gay1273103490929
Anonymous: ^Agreed.1273394058233
TopGun: gay²1273394859893
anonymous: Gå¥1273395598679
Anonymous: gaygaygaygaygaygay1273404276475
Sylvester Stallone: Heterosexually challenged!1273865715199
CerealKiller: gay fag is gay1273886951956
Anonymous: Self-gratification is still masturbation when you're doing it by yourself, Chatroulette or not1275610079994
ElCapitan: wheres the BAN HAMMER!?!1275652357937
Anonymous: i lost THE GAME!1276662509280
Anonymous: why is the francefag thinking France is better than the UK..... its not in anyway at all evar better than the UK EVARRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1276664111990
Anonymous: Super Nigger World 21289515177282

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/92763/Chatroulette_-_Stranger:_manycam,_aint_it?


4chan facebook april fools
4chan facebook april fools 4chan (628) , facebook (158) , april fools (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270165966532.png Info: PNG, 14 Kbytes (602x330) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sparty: why this? did the admin forgot the rule 1 and 2?1270252237562
Anonymous: I don't get it? Punchline please?1279877745734
ksx: april fools1279913512112
weirdboy: I think it was to make ppl shit themselves.1290220442794
al: Got nothing.1290221008308
heyyou: genius1294133084115
Anonymous: Rules 1&2 are for raids only. Derps.1294882346464
Greeft: What's facebook?1294886900100
Anonymous: rules one and two are pointless now, everybody's known about 4chan since 20061295175722746
Bonefish: Is Facebook like Myface or Spacebook?1374320493985
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107548/4chan_facebook_april_fools


South park 4chan gay fish fishdicks
South park 4chan gay fish fishdicks south park (38) , 4chan (628) , gay (464) , fish (118) , fishdicks (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239540023668.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (1061x761) Added by: *.casema.nl (Apr 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Grave: lame.1279409326852
Rorix: ?1287532501455
George: WTF is this shit?1287694406735
BnSneky: ^i know right, WTF1287694437923
crackerkiller5: wtf?!1287719828619
sickfuck88: gay and lame1288030870447
g-man: fail1288175494260
Anonymous: fake and gay..... nigger1288356058857
Anonymoose: frog1293193115547
MrZoff: lamy fag1293376053812

MadNiggerish
1336068885467
Anonymous: randomness = hilarity for 11 year olds1336076535448
Anonymous: Gay, Reatrded and Lame, just like Kanye1342470887858
anon: do you like fish sticks?1342479616900

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10285/South_park_4chan_gay_fish_fishdicks


SUP /b/
Skin rash 4chan back acne skin (49) , rash (4) , 4chan (628) , back (14) , acne (7)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283018721457.jpg Info: JPG, 209 Kbytes (600x651) Added by: Skillmasta2001 (Aug 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: all for /b/1283195987703
Anonymous: steroids ftw1283196334430
Anonymous: that reminds me...1283196423294
Anonymous: of that stuff all over your crotch? ^1283197164230
interwebz: sup zit back1283243401942
Anonymous: shewp1283301332517
Anonymous: Dude, get some OXY 10,000!1283467971554
Anonymous: oxy xD!1283664657117
Anonymous: wear a shirt1286072699492
Anonymous: eww back acne1289842071110
al: Everyone has back acne, you just can't see it yourself.1289842520521
crackerkiller5: /b/eautiful....1289844070789
Funch: trained bugs, stupid man OR shopped1289959498427
sickfuck88: somebody rubbed lard on his back1289969585910

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147128/SUP_/b/


4chan
4chan 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237449732237.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (491x550) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Aint that the truth.1251926045793
Anonymous: it happened to me.1252330031918
Grave: But ya can't rly do dat can u? oo1252436260925
Anonymous: omg it's happening happpening waaaaaahhhh... wait.. this is not 4chan1254588051320
weeone: I feel like this EVERY time I come here1254599950819
Anonymous: hahah1254600750435
Anonymous: he chose poorly1254612420717
Anonymous: Been there,am there.1264452555231
AGENTDORK: lol we all been there1264744768365
kaz: except for me. i had enough sense to stay out1264745786933
KarmaPickles: Waiting on Creator to come through.1264752269462
Anonymous: i fapped to this1266816380732
azo9swall0ded: hello archive page 3331288481678892
Anonymous: Oh, let's see what a 'goatse' is.1373004772485

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4646/4chan


Hi, I'm Troy McClure!
Phil hartman troy mcclure simpsons the game troll 4chan phil hartman (1) , troy mcclure (1) , simpsons (58) , the game (35) , troll (237) , 4chan (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/15276/306b4cec5d61c3e1428eeb8fb16b42ac.jpg Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (1127x400) Added by: ManWhore (Nov 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: Damnit, got me bad. OP is a magnificent bastard1320684708266
HanoverRed: RIP Phill Hartman1320685505715
Quantum69: Shit son, lost the fucking game LOL, nice one!1320686181855
cybersinner: Well played, OP!1320693907718
uriar: lost1320702415847
MrSandynigger: BAstard.1320703286649
Anonymous: Got me to...1320704646550
Greeft: ^Got you to what?1320704848507
MrSandynigger: ^oh you son of a1320705924981
Greeft: ^bitch?1320706439513
MrSandynigger: LALALALALALALA I CANT HEAR YOU1320707749942
Anonymous: fu u man fu1322724803984
Anonymous: FAIL1322725968585
Anonymous: lol1322803305108

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: ManWhore Quasimodo UriAr ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194173/Hi,_I'm_Troy_McClure!


Lonely 4chan
Lonely 4chan lonely (22) , 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240076133893.jpg Info: JPG, 140 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.xs4all.nl (Apr 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I think her eyes are two different colors...1242407425415
Anonymous: emofag1242599897651
Anonymous: kill yourself...no more problems them..1242605455511
caosurbano: who is the lvl of this ninfa?1242695376703
Anonymous: I'm pretty sure I've seen her blowing some guy on the internets1242990064576
Me...: green and purple eyes searches blowjob on the gugl ... EPIC1243157222146

Anonymous
gugl? you got chan4chan. (typed blowjob eyes into the search box)
1243158073269
Me...: thank you for this was too lazy to do it myself but yeah thats it ... realizes that i have too much time on my hands1243159752898
Anonymous: now that make the eyes well up with empathy for all the the others who think your a tard1244540888143
Dav: Sweetest hole iv seen. I wood lick it good1244546865238
Anonymous: I'm gonna go kill myself and half of nebraska (1) now, thanks.1246460686762
Anonymous: 1: So, I'll be offing like, a half-dozen people.1246460703320
Anonymous: lol nebrasska1246460998897
BeatsOnLosers: Get a life, faggot.1246724463532

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ssors1233 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11542/Lonely_4chan


4chan
4chan 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232574651147.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (750x584) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Okay, but hurry up. It's about time for him to jerk off, and I don't want to be here when he starts!1248720033952
Bubble: whats that instead of his bush?1248720317465
Anonymous: Lmao she looks VERY interested..... 0_o1248799665388
Nipples: That's why most of us girls are lesbians , because you guys just don't satisfy us anymore . A girl knows how to caress and finger just the correct places and isn't in it just for a wham bam thank you mam fuck . Am I right girls ?1248801792723
Bubble: yep1248804991460
Anonymous: Makes me think I have a shot at lesbians ;)1248816628526
Propayne: Nipples just proved: Most Lesbians are dumb!! (Most girls are lesbians??? Get your numbers straight) Most lesbians are fucking fat, now there´s a fact for ya, also damn ugly1248819793801
Amanda: Every girl is Bi-sexual , only some are true lesbians . Hate the penis yuke makes me want to puke lesbian . I think Nipples is on the fence , but my girl Bubble looks to be 100% . Loves the finger over a dildo . And I don't know why you think we are fat and ugly. - 5'6" / 116lbs. / 34C-25-36 all natural1248824968564
Jessica: 5feet 9inches - 135lbs. - 36D-26-36 - long blonde hair and blue eyes born October of 81 - and yes I am a ditzy blonde . Propayne is like a 12 year old on here . Just ignore him and maybe he will eventually die of AIDS from his buttsex with Lighted Match or Brandon .1248826823205
CK: i dont know whats going on but im almost positive i should be taking notes.1248828414746
Amanda: 1248816628526 - the only way you would have a shot at a lesbian is if you were born a female , or if I cut off your dick , invert the skin to make a pussy and take the extra skin and cram it into your chest to give you tits , then you might have a shot ...1248828591658
Hughbie: seems you've never met a guy who can satisfy you, thats for sure. It would be hard to find a guy who would prefer pleasuring you over just the usual wham bam thankyou maam.1248828738155
Anonymous: CK has winnar comment.1248828743141
Still Anonymous: Fuck taking notes , I'm writing a Novel and getting it published as long as I can keep everyones names correct .1248830963787

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/448/4chan


IT'S CATURDAY! Yiff in hell, furfags.
4chan furry caturday 4chan (628) , furry (70) , caturday (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237666424395.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Boxxy1247714661248
JohnFuckingDoe: LOLZ1249070447480
Infamous: OWNED!!!1250473973731
Anon: I love boxxy =] She's my favorite.1250840015138
FURRY: I dont get it. i yiffed in hell, and it was hot !!!1250966938801
jackfrosty: OH SHIT! KITTEH GOT YOU GOOD YOU FUCKERS!!!11one1250991545781
anonymous: Needs moar Boxxy1250992335905
Anonymous: i still like furry friday more1253638431686
Anonymous: eee ben1266022838476
A guy: furrday the 13th1275889507309
Anonymous: YIFFY YIFFY YIFFY1278539150637
jp: yiff indeed1278579177619
Anonymous: How can i get to hell???1280959083417
vengance: yiff yiff yiff yiff yiff yiff yiff yiff1280961440911

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4878/IT'S_CATURDAY!_Yiff_in_hell,_furfags.


/b/tard brings dead girl back to life on facebook - epic trolling
4chan facebook suicide troll 4chan (628) , facebook (158) , suicide (92) , troll (237)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281642022904.jpg Info: JPG, 182 Kbytes (1672x1286) Added by: Choadboy (Aug 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: FIRST! Nice Troll if Real1284033305320
Anonymous: lol1284040815357
Anonymous: Good troll.1284074482647
Anonymous: rofl1284074806317
Grave: fuck yeah!!1284083676851
Anonymous: bah hahahaha1284083869536
Anonymous: rutheless1284760936299
Merrimon: Wow. That's terrible, but you have to admit...it is sort of gold.1287297155892
Twinchlian: I feel like im watching a monkey with a gun. i feel afraid, facinated, strangley attracted. i want to be ops friend. i want to smack him like his papa should have.1287375465141
Anonymous: if you like this publish youre own obituary in a local paper. pretend to be a sibling, no-one will question the validity of what you are doing. be composed and reserved and say "he/she would have wanted that" at some point in the converstion and remember to be confused at some point, too well planned and smooth conversations are suspicious.1287441949791
Anonymous: ^ youre? GTFO.1287441988841
Anonymous: that's all you took in from my brilliant suggestion. a lousy typo?1287442299847
Anonymous: that's fuucking terrible..1288576233202
Leashedhate: What's so bad about raising the dead? That jesus guy did it.1288580448391

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Wigger ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143881//b/tard_brings_dead_girl_back_to_life_on_facebook_-_epic_trolling


Troll protest photo meme god 4chan
Troll protest photo meme god 4chan troll (237) , protest (190) , photo (1835) , meme (83) , god (79) , 4chan (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://scienceblogs.com/pharyngula/upload/2010/07/comic-con_reacts_to_fred_phelp/wbc_comiccon2.jpeg Info: JPG, 975 Kbytes (3456x2592) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Wr104Gamma: lmfao at superman dying for my sins1280613597518
blablablue: <-DERP :D1280615838316
Anonymous: roflmao at the my name is inigo montoya thing1282600242224
Anonymous: what is this bullsh- ALL GLORY TO HYPNOTOAD1282685182636
sickfuck88: LOL! god needs food stamps1282685417456
Anonymous: GREAT ODIN'S RAVEN!!1283007628157
Anonymous: is this shit for real? when did this happen?1284174836321
Anonymous: Scott Pilgrim was awesome.1292824398739
GodLovesGayPorn: Counter-Trolling Success?...1293809893249
Anonymous: LOL at the guy in a knight suit.1297115229338
BnSneky: what the..........1297115291813
abokittens: I'm not sure how I missed this, I was there that day, except I was right across the street..1297486825972
Anonymous: What has the "no parking at anytime" sign got to do with anything?1303369309479
Courtney: ROFL @ Inigo Montoya1309764557859

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139016/Troll_protest_photo_meme_god_4chan


Uncut FTW
4chan uncut ftw 4chan (628) , uncut (9) , ftw (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241239094096.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.optonline.net (May 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lmfao1241493804635
Anonymous: come get mine im uncut1241506758846
Irontree: i love the paper message stuff, who are these girls in real life? love you!!1241903737677
Anonymous: She knows the best hhihihihi!!1242054188216
Anonymous: Who cares what some fugly girl thinks?1242069950523
Anonymous: I am so fucking a n00b.... the fuck does FTW mean? I'd fuck her six ways to monday than see if she cares if I am cut!!!1245174790572
Anonymous: that's how i prefer my movies, too.1245176875875
Anonymous: come and taste it sugar1245267900704
Anonymous: FTW - Fuck The World - she probably commited suicide after that1245371691763
Anonymous: Huh, who that fuck didn't know what ftw means? GTFO and only come back when you have a clue, or are over the age of 18 you little shit1245379806844
Anonymous: FTW - Fuck The World or in her case For The Win - or Fort Worth ,Texas - I agree with above - use Google or GTFO1245431104885
Anonymous: dog dick ftl1252635339882
brutalninja: wow, she's really cute!1252647986625
Anonymous: she likes uncut. omg now we all can die happy. not.1254563698295

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: mfluder ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14615/Uncut_FTW


/B/: 14/f/ca
4chan bum laptop 4chan (628) , bum (28) , laptop (41)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249345920678.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: CheezeBaal (Aug 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
15/f/cali
1249858375981
DutchGuy: russian raid is ruthless and senseless1249860020664
Anonymous: 15/m/dunoon (near glasgow)1249866957927
Anonymous: Token missing or invalid. Cannot let you do that1249883866585
Anonymous: Do a barrel roll!1249890043575
Anonymous: He has the same laptop I'm on right now.... creepy.1254212442208
Anonymous: 10/f/candyland1254230960661
Anonymous: 7/F/your bedroom1254255842392
Anonymous: 15/f/cali1256626852933
Anonymous: You fool! Press Z1259286094616
anonymous: 65/m/outside your window1259287047477
Aalfred666: Tell me why i read this as "/B/ AFRICA" i got nigger on my mind..?1271914140504
sqwrrl: 8/f/cali1271933202766
Grave: over9000/m/your sister's room.1277152135886

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38780//B/:_14/f/ca


ADDICTION - I can stop anytime i want
4chan cut 4chan (628) , cut (81)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237249978333.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: loser1241939880769
Anonymous: hardcore1242395898662
Anonymous: failfag1242414712819
Anonymous: shooped1242527657548
Anonymous: you can tell by some of the pixels1244208802233
Anonymous: don't stop...contiune to your throat...1244209239899
=D: Down the road not across the street newfag1245517751914
Anonymous: so shopped1245530461800
Anonymous: Needs moar blood. Cut deeper.1246459183329
UncleStrike: So wana\B\ !1246476212898
Anonymous: looser1246635382297
Captain Obvious: He's Suicidal.1246678782668
Still Anonymous: Now rub lemon juice on it to really bring it out better1246679378126
Anonymous: fap1246851045162

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4405/ADDICTION_-_I_can_stop_anytime_i_want


4CHAN FAILROAD - It's a neverending road to fail.
4chan fail rail road 4chan (628) , fail (639) , rail (3) , road (48)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243121168066.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: 89.240.* (May 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: RR equivalent of a speed bump.1245407076985
Anonymous: Noooo ! it's a neverending road to fail !!!!1245960673123
Anonymous: This is a track of pain...1265818208891
Anonymous: Another great installation by British Rail!1266455005743
SexKiller: Most certainly didnt end with this shit.1266473071420
HYGEN: good luck1266706030931
Anonymous: A nigger job1267011915208
Sylvester Stallone: Break out the gandy dancers.1273817152949
jhenry922: railroad AFTER earthquake. I took a photo of a pair of roads in CA after Southridge quake that wre like that1275344478992
Anonymous: fucks its bad soil and like ^ said also niger did it1275457871418
Anonymous: not built by germans1289916319557
Grave: ^obviously1289919126981
Anonymous: did Haitians build that?1289927047369
BnSneky: ^most def1289927484922

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: djh123 GypsyGreen Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20308/4CHAN_FAILROAD_-_It's_a_neverending_road_to_fail.


Every Girl on 4chan is Stunningly Beautiful
Itt 4chan beautiful itt (354) , 4chan (628) , beautiful (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249069577080.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (266x256) Added by: CK (Jul 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Bubble must post her real picture on this thread.1249151757951
cockwarmer: since there are no girls on 4chan, this statement is neither true nor false.1249155148300
Bubble: umm, cockwarmer, i beg to differ. dont know about stunning, but may be one day... u mite see...1249159540787
cockwarmer: that a variety of things can stun you?1249169630861
Bubble: correct, uncluding cowrods, small car crashes and a slap round the face1249189758346
Berty Russell: No Girl on 4chan isn't Stunningly Beautiful1249201785856
Anonymous: ALL GLORY TO THE HYPNOWHIRL is beautiful1249255711169
Anonymous: Tran1249463518720
anon: april fools day was long , wtf is this nonsense1249713347507
Bubble: They are, well i am, but i think they are, i wudnt expect ugly fat bitches to be on here, there probley to busy eating, or cutting them selfs, i suspect there are emo, or goth girls on here... there kinda hot, untill the cry, umm... intresting.1249715653513
Still Anonymous: How many girls do we have here on chan4chan ? Bubble , Amanda , Jessica , bella1249749945418
Anonymous: All men on acount of their cocks, and their trolling, and their AND all from the same keyboard of .... GUESS WHO????????1249764625588
Bubble: Me? i don't understand? i have never changed my name, even on my first posts o the site my name is in black... Bubble i aint like these others i can take abuse and give it, you'll never know how i feel inside so point the finger at yourself.1249765988384
vellocet: pics or it didn't happen1249793223433

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38203/Every_Girl_on_4chan_is_Stunningly_Beautiful


4chan keyboard
4chan keyboard 4chan (628) , keyboard (31)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270730548992.jpg Info: JPG, 385 Kbytes (1772x597) Added by: SaTaN (Apr 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chemicalmix: i wants one1270749426945
Anonymous: Copy and paste are wrong... thats X and C.. should be C and V.. unless your cutting...1270781390596
Anonymous: What about that fucking windows key, or "super" in linux1277440819241
Anonymous: space bar1277474006697
Anonymous: where can i get one?1277514510818
Anonymous: i wanna mudkip button on my compy1278236117359
Anonymous: where is the "OP is a fag" button?1278245781781
so_what_if___: no alt+F4?1280608374854
beepb00p: asshole OP thinks c4c is 4chan and that this is "/B/" (sic)1280608936241
Anonymous: retarded1294586499629
Anonymous: i miss the >nigger<1294589975235
Furore23: This makes me snigger. I too want a Mudkip button, but why stop at the keyboard? Put one on every device you own, and summon the power of lieking things everywhere you go.1294591538628
BnSneky: must have1294592081803
Anonymous: print on t-shirt.1294598321317

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/109624/4chan_keyboard


4chan - Successful People
Yearbook school 4chan graduation yearbook (1) , school (160) , 4chan (628) , graduation (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278525812686.jpg Info: JPG, 319 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Speed Racer went to school in the hood?1278533435464
sumdumfuk: most likely to suck dick for crack.1278841258495
iprobablyhateyou: who the fuck cares tom1278860811506
TotallyNasty: Hard to argue with the fact that this pic is completely pointless...1278860968779
NigBickDigger: my what the who birds are what?1278861155289
Anonymous: Chris Hernandez with the Misfits quote1278944136658
Anonymous: ummm isn't that the guy from the girl next door?1278973010306
Anonymous: how many fuckin hernandezs do they have at the school1279027034835
pocket: ^more than they want1279027787241
Furore23: Read all the captions - hard to believe these tards could have graduated from anything.1279040155634
Anonymouse: Emile Hirsch, "My are your birds are all and one gone away the they" - yep... I might be able to agree with that statement if only I knew WTF your were trying to say1281334635655
Anonymous: they all mexican on the top row1281344237275
Anonymous: All the unsuccessful people are either black/mexican and/or women. Sounds about right.1281395894330
Anonymous: bottom right, christian nigger ... ofcourse he has to talk black at the end right?1285636079134

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: itzcuintle )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135708/4chan_-_Successful_People


Why is 4chan the best site evar!
Boxxy meme pedobear moot 4chan boku boxxy (115) , meme (83) , pedobear (335) , moot (36) , 4chan (628) , boku (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290235365047.png Info: PNG, 279 Kbytes (1000x1000) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Well. Technically those are true facts. But the whole is misleading.1290355826731
Anonymous: Rageguy ?1290365964173
Anonymous: ^FFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1291053630111
Anonymous: Inaccurate draring is inaccurate. IRL, Moot looks like a creepy guy.1291135529193
Anonymous: I hate the japanese style crap with the big buggy eyes! WHY JAPAN?! WHY?!1291135936608
Anonymous: boku is how you say "I" if you are a dude not a girl1291146157956
Taoist: Rageguy's not even remotely amusing, I'm not sure who Moot is, and Boxxy.. is not cute that's all I'll say about her. *cough* ATTENTION WHORE *cough*1291189692448
Munster: Everyday you learn something new...1291196457287
Anonymous: Funny thing is .. My name is Evar :)1291227988942
Munster: Then, you have the best site...1291274098213
Flarp: It's 18 and over, but you should come love it because of a bunch of shit that is presented in such a way to make it appealing to children. 4chan is like candy. A little is good. Too much will make you sick.1291274651106
ubernoob: boxy even looks hot in cartoon form :O1291282316416
Munster: I would like to know "How to use 4chan"...1291285279538
Flarp: I'm going to go out on a limb here, and say that Boxxy's hotness is an effect of people telling each other that she is hot. Yes, she is a cute girl. But are you fucking kidding me? Really, are you?1291288674900

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: bib )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/157448/Why_is_4chan_the_best_site_evar!





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!