Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36813 files, 23090 Mbytes
There are 9950 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

FAIL
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 569 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Horror movie fail
Horror movie fail horror (70) , movie (96) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1339760514954.gif Info: GIF, 987 Kbytes (500x243), Animated: 16 frames Added by: MadNiggerish (Jun 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Piranha 2010 remake1339762488302
Banshee5: Riley steele's in there too... Weird that I haven't seen that movie yet1339762541186
BigT95: What a waist!!1339797793506
Chicagosox23: police is like did she just get lighter?1339810206518
Queefly: I wonder if they made a wish.....1339811476153
Anonymous: lame movie is lame1339824048643
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217373/Horror_movie_fail


EPIC FAIL: If at first you don't succeed, NEVER try again.
Tattoo epic FAIL tattoo (268) , epic (54) , FAIL (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234983339500.jpg Info: JPG, 114 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hahahahaha that looks fucking awful, epic fail ftw!!!1246521951213
Anonymous: mom?1246685079535
Anonymous: idiot1247784492814
ThrillBilly: in loving memory of my epic fail...1251872423542
Gorygames: Smile1251876307117
Anonymous: time to chop the old arm off - damn !1252600946471
akingu: Nooooo shit!1252770122985
Anonymous: shoulda spent a bit more money hillbilly1252788390819
Anonymous: kat von dyke coulda done better wit a melted comb nd dildo1252918461134
Anonpok: ZOMBIEZ!1254060173303
bananaman: ya, she came back from the dead1254061566463
Punctillious1: Don't go pay one of those expensive professionals... I know a guy...1254114056620
Anonymous: Beaners; it's why they have to re-fry those beans1254123498580
Stu: lol - without the picture right next, you'd think it to be the lockness or so1254155741915

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1966/EPIC_FAIL:_If_at_first_you_don't_succeed,_NEVER_try_again.


Hungary language ticket please fail comic
Hungary language ticket please fail comic hungary (108) , language (11) , ticket (5) , please (4) , fail (639) , comic (463)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Kzi0uuzoZR8/T2sZRkBC3fI/AAAAAAAAAhI/V4paG83rT3E/s1600/134_b.jpg Info: JPG, 259 Kbytes (640x1011) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OP is a fag1338558603372
Anonymousssss: OP as a fig1338559914892
Anonymous: fig as an op1338560074822
fiveby5: fog is an ip1338560497699
MadNiggerish: a is op fag1338560860126
NotSoMuchAnonymous: is op a fag ?1338561104856
enoeew: a fag op is1338561194662
Quantum69: iFag Soap1338561603624
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216133/Hungary_language_ticket_please_fail_comic


BAD BLOWJOBS - There is poor hand motion, shallow insertion and a lot more teeth than required.
Sex fail blowjob advice article sex (488) , fail (639) , blowjob (572) , advice (280) , article (57)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Quantum69/bad_bj_s.png Info: PNG, 511 Kbytes (491x1393) Added by: Quantum69 (Mar 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Butt poopies.1337043031113
fiveby5: blowjobs are like slices of pizza.... even bad ones are pretty effing good.1337043123276
FuroreIsLeFaget: I'm guessing Furore enjoys getting it from the back judging from his obsessions over scat1337043478406
Furore23: ^ You poop butts.1337119775632
Furore23: ^^ Also your butt is a poop.1337278524550
Greeft: ^^^ Scat is rather wonderful. ==> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bWsz08ogSFU1337294622789
Anonymous: there's actually dudes who don't have the control to say when they're about to jizz? well that sucks.1338501680979
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207784/BAD_BLOWJOBS_-_There_is_poor_hand_motion,_shallow_insertion_and_a_lot_more_teeth _than_required.


Skate shoe fail
Skate shoe fail skate (13) , shoe (22) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/61881.gif Info: GIF, 1988 Kbytes (267x208), Animated: 105 frames Added by: mischievious (Apr 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Captngeetch
1335316089919
Bunglicker: Ooo ouch. Broken back maybe.1335316235653
Poopalotacus: sick air bro1335317008262
fiveby5: that safety equipment works great flying off your body @ high speed like that...1335327238196
Greeft: ^ Aaaahhhhh, I see, I thought it was his arms and legs flying off.1335327376185
mischievious: i like how someone takes a picture after he loses control in mid air1335333339731
NobbyNobbs: It's on youtube....he was knocked out, but recovered just fine1335380220728
uriar: did he died?1337642762137
MidgeInc: Lucky Bastard1337649313375
immadragon: was that supposed to happen? I dont get it...shoes went fucking flying lol1337658909427
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213124/Skate_shoe_fail


Fireworks fail
Fireworks fail fireworks (19) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/29020.gif Info: GIF, 1919 Kbytes (278x201), Animated: 82 frames Added by: veranet (May 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lolmao1272721664479
NigBickDigger: LMAAAAOOO hahaha they got him good1274068912295
Anonymous: FUNNIEST GIF EVER1274662199762
djh123: like a fag........1313151784863
Banshee5: EEEEEXCELLENT! :D1313151845205
NorwayJunkie: LOL troll rocket1319060272471
BnSneky: what a fucking retard.........hahahaha1319060498758
Anonymous: Run faster dude! lol1319077625713
Jovi: I like the ones where some dudes Cig pops while in their mouth. Major lolz1319161795393
pedobearVer2: 2 minutes later he goes in the house and kills everybody who's home1319210292832
Anonymous: Don't fall asleep in the garden...1329320760903
Kollen: Awsome1337654676360
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 StormTrooper Raygunz Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/119114/Fireworks_fail


Braces blowjob fail pubic hair
Braces blowjob fail pubic hair braces (50) , blowjob (572) , fail (639) , pubic hair (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1311821616277.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (697x700) Added by: Captngeetch (Jul 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Zomg lol, dude she does have a pussy you know (& a asshole)1311847880452
Captngeetch: One reason personal grooming is important1311853679548
Furore23: ^ Why bother? She just did it for him.1311856796241
Captngeetch: On the upside...she must be able to deep throat...or he has a mighty tiny weewee1311878694415
fiveby5: or a helluva gigantic bush1311907516194
anonymule: amateur...1312042276968
GibblesNBits: lmfao1315288125946
Flarp: This is fucking hillarious.1315288184780
Anonymous: Never got a blowjob w/ braces before... I wonder if this is an actual problem.1315310878170
Quantum69: Not even once.1315311421547
Captngeetch: ^^ i have and it was not an issue...but then again, i groom..i guess if you have some wild shit going on down there, and she can throat too it could happen1315314958430
Anonymous: nigger luver1315320579227
BobbygBG: OMG ugly betty? What have you done!1315320638146
HWood: shake it off pussy...1315327251613

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Sugdene LemmyLaffer user1265 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183208/Braces_blowjob_fail_pubic_hair


*You're as in you're making this too easy for me.
Facebook grammar fail facebook (157) , grammar (29) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/optimusmike777/trolling.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (480x474) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: LOL. He had no choice.1329588493321
Greeft: He should have put a comma after the first you're in the last comment though.1329589837509
Dick Gazinya: I'm a grammar Nazi, too! lol1329590525655
Anonymous: It's not even trolling. Anyone making such blatant mistakes should be corrected. Learn to speak the fucking language you were brought up with, for crying out loud.1331533305717
Anonymous: *your Dad and I1331577365871
my99Busa: Linsay's going to have long, hard, life.1331598020208
my99Busa: Lindsay's going to have long, hard, life.1331598034801
Anonymous: i am daniel and that girl is a bitch1331598111252
Hughbie: Dumb people everywhere. When you can't even get basic spelling right, what hope is there for you. Other than a trailer trash life.1331607066614
Pyro: LIKE A BOSS1331896083471
Teacher: Daniel you get a A+ and a gold star.1331901122739
Quasimodo: full of win1331902357785
MadNiggerish: eipic1331902452574
Anonymous: ^*epic ... ^^*an A+1331903542152

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: anyoceans spotswood Quasimodo deadache DickGazinya ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205789/*You're_as_in_you're_making_this_too_easy_for_me.


National Transportation Highway Safety Agency Says You Can Keep Your GPS - So Long As It's Completely Useless
Nhtsa gps drive fail article freedom stupid nhtsa (1) , gps (5) , drive (4) , fail (639) , article (57) , freedom (57) , stupid (54)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/489/9739706036.png Info: PNG, 270 Kbytes (699x2601) Added by: Redrocco (Mar 29, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: OMG these motherfuckers are absolutely psychotic, we should just put them out of thier misery right now......WITH FIRE!!!!1336960135746
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210653/National_Transportation_Highway_Safety_Agency_Says_You_Can_Keep_Your_GPS_-_So_Lo ng_As_It's_Completely_Useless


Water slide fail
Water slide fail water (277) , slide (27) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i806.photobucket.com/albums/yy350/ZombiexAutoPilot/waterslideowned.gif Info: GIF, 937 Kbytes (231x157), Animated: 41 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jul 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ElCapitan: so that's what Marty McFly has been up to1281175671979
dxc: That looks like epic win to me...1281391007472
Goashi: Wonder how long it took for him to understand that his no longer surfing the water, just grinding for a happy ending!1281394364591
NigBickDigger: lmao that shit is hilarious1281394674118
Anonymous: You are totally fucking DOing it Wrong. Now get back up teh slide and do a Barrel Roll. this time....1283830126449
Anonymous: skill dude, that was skill1283830479765
Anonymous: lmfao1283832818733
Thebrownbandit: LMFAO! I watch this over and over and still can't figure out which tube that motherfucker shot out from! And how can he possibly be in that position?!1285667327525
Flarp: Hot doggin' it, riding a rail. It's all fun and games until they find the fencepost.1285681054755
Venator21: ridin the rails1285685225651
ivorylc: dude, you´re going the wrong way1288097349339
BnSneky: what a retard1288098057865
Bongochops: That's what happens when you reach 88mph on those things1288098161341
Nickeh43: Whichever direction he came from, a fail that is so fail it's almost a win such as that takes a lot of talent1288352262992

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138632/Water_slide_fail


Google - Does marker come off a laptop screen?
Google marker question fail irl google (87) , marker (5) , question (218) , fail (639) , irl (126)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/5WVyo.jpg Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Stalker: Must be alot of blondes in Australia.1318639689739
Everdark: ^there are ... but this could have been done by anyone living in Melbourne...1318644679578
Anonymous: Melbourne? you mean Queensland. or is that where all the homos live? i forget.1318650496401
Everdark: Melbourne = rednecks, Queensland = foggotry, Tasmania = winsest... the rest is a mix with a few "normal" people thrown in1318650681509
chumpno1: Australia is full of retards and im one of them1318661082866
Anonymous: Awsome-strallia1318661144194
Everdark: faggotry*1318661265298
Furore23: ^ No, foggotry is correct in Australia.1318679897911
Anonymous: Australia the fair1318707189721
Anonymous: One step above poor1318902141903
Furore23: Well, that's all lovely, but I still want to see the next photo in the series after the click.1319016693367
Banshee5: ^you better not... I've seen them... it concerns pics of your mom and dad baking cookies... THE HORROR1319016765924
Slave69: must be a blondes computer1319274957940
Anonymous: yes use hand sanitizer1324868801650

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Furore23 flarp chumpno1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191439/Google_-_Does_marker_come_off_a_laptop_screen?


Alcohol fire FAIL
Alcohol fire FAIL alcohol (29) , fire (255) , FAIL (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/flamincohol.gif Info: GIF, 1948 Kbytes (215x110), Animated: 145 frames Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: EPIC "You have no hair left" FAIL!1247522288174
Anonymous: is it a dragon?1247566124830
Anonymous: Gasschamber. Your doing it wrong.1247645278991
BeatsOnLosers: Oops.1247981854814
Anonymous: Firebreathing XD1248814850642
-...-: Can't put the fire out ?? Don't ask for help ... run away !!! WTF1248817013400
Hughbie: dumbarse...and by opening his mouth he just fueled the fire in his mouth even more!!! Fucktard doing it wrong.1248829825166
Anonymous: I am shocked this gif is on this site. I am the man getting burned. Delete this thread now or I will sue for unlawfully using my image. I'm not kidding.1248837942401
Anonymoose: 2401 GTFO1248839766557
Anonymous: lol that's hilarious :P1248841221171
AnonYmoosE: LOL why did you set your alcohol on fire silly man, now it will taste like fir-WTF DONT DRINK IT DIPSHIT!1248856594307
Anonymous: lol his buddy tried to put him out with his beer but just got him soaked1249617227627
Anonymous: EPIC IDIOT1252314822841
Pyro: Not even I am that dumb1252379231341

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4998/Alcohol_fire_FAIL


Fail car accident
Fail car accident fail (639) , car (384) , accident (233)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://3.bp.blogspot.com/_saibsWQoYZ4/SBb9HpFMr5I/AAAAAAAAASw/91BNdBse1Sg/s1600/Peugeot307rebaixado3.jpg Info: JPG, 122 Kbytes (682x511) Added by: Zobinsky (Sep 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
EPILEPTIC_ERIK: fucking Jew !1285056683380
Anonymous: I accidentally a lot1285056898511
Anonymous: I accidentally the whole thing1285089620703
Bubble: i accidentally the gravity unit1285090342410
Adolf: I accidentally 6 Mio. Jews1285090492223
Anonymous: ^^ lol1285090523236
joker2009: looks like ya gots ya self a compact car1285118068934
Anonymous: "Daddy, I had a bit of an accident with your car"1285119662859
Anonymous: In a freak accident today 2 Dope Smokers got the "Rush of a Lifetime" right before they died...1285123742137
mutt: Hezbola did it..................1285123906403
cam: o my god1285154850118
Harvey: Rule 341285158871545
chrud: this was clearly an asian driver1285174014621
Anony-me: almost gay wheels aren't touching though1285212775718

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150767/Fail_car_accident


Diet Coke Mentos rocket fail
Diet Coke Mentos rocket fail Diet Coke (1) , Mentos (5) , rocket (50) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2011/05/1305740658-Mentos_rocket_001.gif Info: GIF, 2006 Kbytes (344x372), Animated: 57 frames Added by: Choadboy (May 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol :)1305826186929
Rorix: OUCH1306181562727
Anonymous: sweet1306182810164
Anonymous: win1306206864118
DriftRocket: LMFAO1306207444244
Anonymous: epic Mentos-Rocket1306229344554
Froggy Wentacourtn: Perfection ~`1307154686684
Kiap: Excellent camera work1307219087246
MrSandyNigger: Just epic.1307248987778
Banshee5: hahahah really lol'd at this one, what are the odds? xD1307278609781
Anonymous: EPIC1307283983578
the original spoon: Where's that other one of the kid who does this on the playground where it knocks him off his feet?1307327887573
Banshee5: you mean this? http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z5r5k7faX7c&feature=related1307790169782
BnSneky: what a fucking retard.........hahahaha1307790878806

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Bonefish Ardamel Furore23 atobtoc kiap ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176840/Diet_Coke_Mentos_rocket_fail


Bow hand finger fail
Bow hand finger fail bow (14) , hand (101) , finger (172) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://forums.bowsite.com/TF/pics/00small32330085.JPG Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (758x1015) Added by: mischievious (Apr 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Grund1e: Premature discharge.1334259624512
Kuder: Hawkeye he ain't.1334261417496
RubberG: Any archers here that can explain this? Seems like he pulled the arrow to far back before he let go.1334265084445
fiveby5: ^this1334278646899
mischievious: The arrow was too short for that size bow. Well, that and they guy was an idiot.1334286618175
Redrocco: most just take it to the knee1334286715479
Trabian: Whoops...1334583345438
Anonymous: ^^^^^^kuder nice1334598944885
DireWolf2012: FUCK!!!!!!!!!!!!1334599194855
BBD: gene pool cleansing in action1334605731111
djh123: u must be new here dire ;) ^^1334640030992
AnotherAnon: This level of fail should not physically be possible. The fact that people find a way only confirms my opinion that humanity can not survive.1334648206852
idrankallthebeer: fail finds a way.1334648474231
bigt95: I can't see the point in this meself.....1334695913764

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212020/Bow_hand_finger_fail


Trollface soccer fail goal ball
Trollface soccer fail goal ball trollface (105) , soccer (61) , fail (639) , goal (4) , ball (45)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276387656840.gif Info: GIF, 702 Kbytes (250x188), Animated: 26 frames Added by: Anonymouz (Jun 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous: stay alert!1276391394705
Anonymous: LOL FAIL1276417450519
anon: UKGays singing '' football's coming home'' the next 50 years...LOL1276419503780
Anonymous: come on this could happening to everyone but the team was not good at all.1276431841122
TopGun: English goalkeepers...1276431979166
Anonymous: has anyone noticed green looks like a cunt, and cant stop goals. i could have saved a cunt, better than if you footbal when if its not how you do it1276527269884
cliptoe: he must have had his gloves on backwards1276536471743
pucky: stupid tommy ! and this time again: u´r not gonne be worldchampion.........1276538608406
WhiteShark: sometimes it can happen but it's only the first match. world cup is a very difficult game for all1276648803573
Anonymous: lol pic is lol1276819471611
Anonymous: fucking wanker...1276821043699
Armistice: i lolled1278065242204
Anonymous: Problem goalie?1278197569508
DeusPayne: shit happens1278213422561

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133028/Trollface_soccer_fail_goal_ball


Idiot ran over a mattress - This is what they found
Car fail matress car (384) , fail (639) , matress (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HungLoh/guy_runs_over_mattress.jpg Info: JPG, 419 Kbytes (765x1271) Added by: HungLoh (Dec 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: shimmy shimmy ya ya ya1323369759527
Rappest: all i can say is wow O_o1324524298386
Vincent859: Note to self: Do =NOT= run over mattresses.1324526625829
Nickeh43: Holy shit.... that's cool, yet disturbing, and I'm imagining it was expensive to fix1324526686531
Vincent859: Well, very time-consuming to fix, at the very least, and that's just to cut all of that off. Then we have to wonder how much all of those universal joint bearings, etc., were damaged... so, yes, probably expensive.1324528345203
spz557: old. Got this in a e-mail years ago...Lady runs over mattress and complains about noise.....blah blah blah....1324533740284
Anonymous: how come that the good pics always get deleted on c4c while the shitty old pics remain?? FUCK that, mods1324889858268
huxley: mods? bwahahaha newfag much?1324889922192
Quantum69: ^^Yeah dude, only the admin decides what gets accepted or deleted1324890346366
LastResort: "Y'ever seen sumthin like that before Dale?" "No Sir...."1324927156897

Anonymous
1327516025806
Anonymous: RIP minivan1327527813984
Anonymous: What is that? One of those Star Wars robo arms?1327536960724
sumdumfuckr: welcome to the internet you dumbassmotherfucker op.1327549267608

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197457/Idiot_ran_over_a_mattress_-_This_is_what_they_found


Basketball fail win team troll
Basketball fail win team troll basketball (19) , fail (639) , win (37) , team (6) , troll (237)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/29809/3334926d2d522b1ee5fcca6869c48b93.gif Info: GIF, 4649 Kbytes (250x173), Animated: 229 frames Added by: ManWhore (Mar 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MadNiggerish: Wait what?1331565711485
Lolusername69: AHAHAHAHAH what game was this?!?!1331575473870
Anonymous: You just lost the game1331609258167
paraxdnb: It is Dusan Kecmans from Partizan Belgrade three point shoot agains Cibona from Zagreb,there was only 0.06 seconds left until rhe end of the game and he scored.Fucking Legend.1331619141715
paraxdnb: There you go a clip http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s10eG415NxU1331619207481
Anonymous: trolled in real time1331625119669
djh123: touchdown :)1334052884124
Furore23: Wizards... wizards everywhere.1334060005808
patrick42: Epic win fail1334063540922
MegaShit: Excessively long people are like gingers... they're fucking creepy!1334064702315
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208801/Basketball_fail_win_team_troll


FAILBEARD! - Still half gone, Still fail
Fail beard fail (639) , beard (45)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img99.imageshack.us/img99/6200/failbeard2.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (580x784) Added by: Sexual Ninja (May 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
S.Ninja: Failbeard is EPIC1274030905107
Anonymous: Faildemotivator ist fail1274031593820
S.Ninja: no fuckin idea what u jus said - but thankyou :)1274032683204
Boreece: Worst shoop ever1275090067446
HappyGoLumpy: ^Agreed1275347311534
Anonymous: MICROSOFT PAINT WIN1278936295984
pabloskin: fail photoshop1279031679110
Pumpkin: MS Paint makes me wet1279373640231
Anonymous: ms paint ftw...dude invest in gimp1279441605504
Anonymous: HALFBEARD!!!1279444853625
Anonymous: lol it looks like paint, not even photoshop. fail in editing1281583324683
Yourfuckingmother: Best photo edit ever, How'd he get those glasses to look so real?1281930110553
Anonymous: op is a ridiculous faggot1282299503515
Ghostkey: Nice beard looser1282409874392

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125567/FAILBEARD!_-_Still_half_gone,_Still_fail


Toblerone chocolate triforce fail
Toblerone chocolate triforce fail toblerone (1) , chocolate (20) , triforce (37) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1250096176079.jpg Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (652x488) Added by: Pedobear (Aug 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: nice1250468517615

Tri-force
1250471302380
XENU: Niggers cant tobleroneforce...1250529069989
cockwarmer: win1250542007940
nix: lol1250896149248
CyberPig: 3force fail1251451583294
Bubble: FAIL thats just three triangles... making a L shape, NEW FAGS DON'T KNOW WHAT TRIFORCE IS1251466663835
WackyAnimation: alt 01601251481184489
Anonymous: so fucking fail u should be tortured to death by alligator anus!!1251541654455
Anonymous: new fags can't tri-force...1251633599848
l33t: ▲ ▲ ▼ ▼"#$1251857355879
Anonymous: TRY FORCE!1252314467876
jackfrosty: Tried force... FAILED force. But is sooooooo chokliteh...1252331623592
Anonymous: newfaglerone1252675944800

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/40753/Toblerone_chocolate_triforce_fail


Mugshot Weed News police fail flee
Mugshot Weed News police fail flee Mugshot (8) , Weed (324) , News (207) , police (258) , fail (639) , flee (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/crunchy/buds.JPG Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (679x620) Added by: Crunchy (Mar 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
veranet: Fuck Jonny Appleseed1331062084535
RKB: Dannnngggg! wish i was crusin along that roadway.1331068926391
funnypics: pain relief should not be criminal1333663632502
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207963/Mugshot_Weed_News_police_fail_flee


Would you fuck me, id fuck me, id fuck me hard lol
Clerks quote facebook christian comment fail buffalo bill clerks (1) , quote (122) , facebook (157) , christian (50) , comment (18) , fail (639) , buffalo bill (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-snc7/424536_10150721456705931_632025930_11819400_1681602822_n.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (537x712) Added by: SOPA (Mar 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Religion... Asking for trolls.1331273663637
Furore23: Why does Megan have a moustache?1331288443182
Poopalotacus: I'd fuck Megan. mustache and all1331296130873
Anonymous: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tDgS6qLsVM41331301414835
KofeeAnon: Id fuck Megan, then I'd anally blast Jenny.1331319641877
ksx: AMERICA...1331324910714
Munster: ^^I support KofeeAnon, what a wise little man...1331653165116
Anonymous: jay and silent bob, would you fuck me http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3bLy26TwtyI1333067222314
dannydirtbag: 7123709323 I'd fuck fuck her if she shaved1333074824261
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208278/Would_you_fuck_me,_id_fuck_me,_id_fuck_me_hard_lol


Fail tree fall group saw
Fail tree fall group saw fail (639) , tree (123) , fall (60) , group (274) , saw (11)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/31201.gif Info: GIF, 1964 Kbytes (390x248), Animated: 62 frames Added by: user2000 (Jul 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Cryptid: Epic Fail1280388015997
Anonymous: fucken smart1280388100152
Anonymous: Wonder if his name is Wile E. Coyote?1280398134956
Pyro: Wat cell in their brains told them that was a good idea1280734797162
kinganonymous: < Haha Epicfail1280737670732
Arsonist: fuckin fail they must of been high1280737751386
Pyro: ^ No if they were high they wouldnt have climbed the tree in the first place, too much work1280864395355
Nickeh43: 3 Douches in a Tree1280868376543
Anonymous: goin' for the $10K "Worlds Funniest Video" = FAIL!1280876221532
Ooshna: Lmao I love how the middle dudes branch broke that he was holding1281077488475
Greeft: Why is the middle dude wearing a woman's thong?1281119635515
HOLLYWOOD: THE OTHER FAIL WITH THE HEAD DAMM1287588545866
Anonymous: Re...tards!1287616231572
BnSneky: ^ no they would fit right in here /b/tards1287616358299

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/140606/Fail_tree_fall_group_saw


01 Call Missed
Iraq war bomb phone army fail Iraq (57) , war (187) , bomb (57) , phone (75) , army (122) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://hfr-rehost.net/http://warnet.ws/img4/100/pod/10.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (700x526) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol, guess he called to late.1267135072219
cypher: bomb FAIL1267152370711
Anonymous: missing with bomb fire....1267156857902
kinganonymous: ^ Lol "Call missed Pyro"?1267158655470
Pyro: Oh hey my phone1267158700165
kinganonymous: ^ Lolmao1267158876305
anonymous: niiiiiiiiiiiiiiiice1269011105509
BeaversNDucks: The remote for a command detonated IED, LOL guess they shot him before he could get away.....hopefully before he could set off the IED.1269011289573
f9287: stupid jamal forgot to answer1271284528456
fastamasta: ^That bitch!1271288305315
fap: You know its not hard to make a cellphone detonator.1272746413272
Anonymous: dont worry ... wrong number :P1272753214236
Anonymous: Fogot to turn the phone on = Fail1273015505517
naterls: lmao1273020938549

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: BelleFeeGore ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/95486/01_Call_Missed


Weather wind attack politics fail ghost revenge
Weather wind attack politics fail ghost revenge weather (8) , wind (11) , attack (78) , politics (124) , fail (639) , ghost (10) , revenge (31)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276859569492.gif Info: GIF, 1990 Kbytes (307x184), Animated: 96 frames Added by: DarbyCrash (Jun 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Satisfying1276862150403
Moongrim: Wreath layer is so dead1277059841331
Sasi: Funeral wreath has good manners and returns the salute.1277061779463
Anonymous: /faceplant1277246003760
Anonymous: Who says God doesn't have a sense of humor?! BRAVO!!1277488245358
Anonymous: in soviet russia, wreath lays you1277513590521
Anonymous: this is the president of the Ukraine, stupid assholes1280994439534
Anonymous: I thought it was going to land on the torch and go up in flames1281541364489
TitsMagoo: Please Lord... give me a sign...1281615851323
PIratebob: And god gave him a bitch slap.1281615922191
Limerick: Ghost is pissed they can't remember his name.1281750094181
Anonymousssss: no respect1282152220765
Anonymous: and the shrubs wins again1284994331344
Anonymous: is that Medvedev?1286657885959

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134273/Weather_wind_attack_politics_fail_ghost_revenge


EAT ENGLISH MUFF - SHIT FOR YOUR COMPANY
Train ad fail british shit company uk train (82) , ad (210) , fail (639) , british (7) , shit (238) , company (3) , uk (26)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/c/f/cff37f8a02e02b774bc8c823f494c102.jpg Info: JPG, 505 Kbytes (640x5408) Added by: AnotherAnon (Jan 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: Saucy Punjabis!1325685946353
Anonymous: Unintentional? I think not.1325819089348
Anonymous: Of course it's intentional. Still brilliant television.1328990011644
LemmyLaffer: Buhahaha great job , Mr Clarkson.1331587539417
LemmyLaffer: Best UK comedian since Benny Hill.1331587943187
damnthatshitisntdope: that clarkson faggot really should be shot in the face... what an annoying cunt1331736703413
hello my name is: ^--- I concur and should think that hammond should be the fellow to recieve a shot in the face, as he is the annoying cunt on the show, and captain slow needs to learn to drive fucking faster1331740765644
LemmyLaffer: Slow is O.K, even if somewhat gayish; Hamster, agree, annoying.1331768132404
hello my name is: ^-- I agree that slow is OK and when it comes to creative type challenges he does splendidly most of the time, but I still think his driving, or rather the speed at which he drives needs improvment.1331831114255
Anonymous: only retards missing a few chromosomes like clarkson1331838091170
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: spotswood ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200589/EAT_ENGLISH_MUFF_-_SHIT_FOR_YOUR_COMPANY


You said you wanted a winged tortous. I designed a winged tortous and offered to pay for that, not my face!
Facebook dating tattoo fail troll facebook (157) , dating (33) , tattoo (268) , fail (639) , troll (237)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://failblog.files.wordpress.com/2012/02/funny-facebook-fails-failbook-scarred-for-life.jpg Info: JPG, 227 Kbytes (500x1593) Added by: dougs (Feb 22, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: LOL if real, meh if Fake.1329934172545
fiveby5: AHH HAHAHAHA!!!!!! you should'a got the "tortuous" on your arm. tortoise freudian slip there, i say.1329935731962
Anonymous: I give it a + even if it's fake. But having seen quite a few stupid people in my time I see no hard reason to doubt.1329936787825
darkstan: ^Truly, that's what makes this post remarkable. Given the way people handle things these days, the reality of this thread is not only possible, it's actually likely.1329956336584
Anonymous: Anyone with a facebook acount should be shot.1329963913800
Anonymous: STUPID FACEBOOK KIDS1329963924168
Anonymous: Turns out they were trollin'. Good job at that though.1331601051502
Hughbie: Farcebook people and their lives...fake, fucked and full of fuckwits.....oh wait, I have 125,543 friends..oh oh..lol..1331605807508
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206319/You_said_you_wanted_a_winged_tortous._I_designed_a_winged_tortous_and_offered_to _pay_for_that,_not_my_face!


facebook - This is interesting
Obama fail economics class facebook politics comment argue obama (225) , fail (639) , economics (3) , class (8) , facebook (157) , politics (124) , comment (18) , argue (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/27077/16ddd59b894da995d4bd8ca05db7389f.jpg Info: JPG, 550 Kbytes (717x2234) Added by: ManWhore (Jul 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hex: tl;dr1311097262525
Anonymous: I too like gummy fruit snacks.1311104656595
Captngeetch: There's five minutes or so of my life i'll never get back1311105660105
Lickathesplit: Dunno... My mind is full of nothing.. There is something about the basis of the story though.. Why so mono structured ? If capitalism means an economy can grow endlessly, it is fail ! Extend it globally and it WILL stop growing at one point. Totall collapse is the reaction.. Socialism and dictatorship on themselfs don't work neither. That raises the question ; What multiple system could work ?1311110480129
Anonymous: no more representation; mob rule. we'll all be able to vote on everything and anything from our cell phones.1311134059577
darkstan: Benjamin, FTW. And that's saying something; those guys were going for it. Socialism can work, but only if it's motivated by the success of a species, as opposed to that of an individual. Sadly, we just don't seem to work that way.1311144328465
Lickathesplit: ^What would that look like ? The only system that would work is the global one. global government owns everything ! No need for money ! They would reward achievers/contributers with the best house/car/media etc. Maybe via a point system. The lower the score, the lower the quality of life. The higher the score, more freedom to ya. Lazy fuckers would be forced to work on campfarms of factories t.b.c1311193833382
Lickathesplit: ^or on a factory i mean. High tech stuff for the willing, lower tech stuff for the less willing etc. In that world you could reach the greatest quality that life has to offer. Colour & sex wouldn't mean anything. Criminals on work islands ! The sick, demented and mentally challenged would have a simular basic status. Could work i think...1311194355130
Anonymous: does it work for sex too? from each according to her ability, to each according to his needs1311225283253
JizzMasterZero: I like turtles1311267064618
Courtneydabitch: Idiots.1312781950621
Anonymous: This learned me an important life lesson. Reading more than three sentences on Facebook is simultaneously a crime and a punishment.1312782849215
Staples!: Too much reading... fuck that1312795080400
Anonymous: Doesn't matter either way. Socialism, capitolism; in the end, all institutions submit to the iron law of oligarchy.1323966693312

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/182528/facebook_-_This_is_interesting


Growing marijuana stealthy - You're doing it wrong
Appartment garden drugs balcony marijuana grow stealth weed fail appartment (1) , garden (15) , drugs (142) , balcony (8) , marijuana (69) , grow (6) , stealth (5) , weed (324) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/xaxx/16.jpg Info: JPG, 108 Kbytes (530x1037) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TitsMagoo: It's medicinal. Own use only.1301712800775
benton: full of win1302003860371
GridLocK: has got to be legal where that is1302003920971
uriar: i want to be his neighbor...1302013163530
MegaShit: It's not "stealthy" in this instance, it's "stealthily" ... Grammar, you're doing it wrong1302015476696
Anonymous: living above him would be so much better, those delicious smells would waft up ever so nicely :D1308245864901
Anonymous: looks normal1308247284400
Tattoos: MegaShit you are correct except what you are talking about is proper usage. Grammar refers to proper speech.1308247976986
Anonymous: ^Nazi's ^^^^1308248072736
Anonymous: grammar fags should be gassed1308248903973
Last_Resort: ^^^ people that don't know basic grammar, spelling, sentence structure are all good in my book. We need people to dig ditches, flip burgers and remain forced to smile when I throw a drink in their face for screwing up my order at Starbucks1308255511342
Anonymous: Or is it doing it right?1308281252500
RubberG: ^^ try that shit at Starbucks and enjoy the assault charge you get. 1 night in jail, 6 months of anger managment class, 6 months probabtion and a $500 fine plus court costs. So you're full of shit.1308301470756
Midgeinc: Lol,lol not bad.1310635254238

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: semenov Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/172854/Growing_marijuana_stealthy_-_You're_doing_it_wrong


Pogo jump fail
Pogo jump fail pogo (1) , jump (151) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.omfgif.com/gif/192927Bogo-gone-wrong.gif Info: GIF, 1895 Kbytes (240x180), Animated: 62 frames Added by: weeone (Nov 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LittleDemon: i laughed at your pain :( lol there I did it again1257716252666
4chansucks: ^ little demon? what are you 15? nice name homo.1258018262329
All american: ^ troll much?1258029000548
BeaversNDucks: ^so true lol, he hates everything on here but can't seem to stop looking at the site, every single day.1258030751488
Hughbie: HAHAHAHA...srsly...ah common sense here kids...try a level surface to start with numbnuts (oh yeah....and yours will be soon)...then once you have a clue, get off the toy, grow up, grow some balls, go punch someone and kick a dog.1258035707580
Anonymous: ^wat1258044487256
Anonymous: Wow, that 4chansucks guy is everywhere on here now, isn't he?1258269407738
Karma: dude that would have been freaking awesome if he didn't have such an ugly house...i mean fall1259214674274
phadrus: Ohhhh.. That's gotta hurt.1259601308387
ItsKelis: cool1260488137369
Noztik@RS: Dude! LOOK AT THE FIRST FUCKING COMMENT!!! IT'S THE BIG DEVIL!!! LOOK AT THE NUMBERRR!!!!!!!!!1264967441946
Pyro: HOLY SHIT UR RIGHT1265182843134
Squinky: DEMON!1277407669410
david: good thought, bad execution1278122194876

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/66436/Pogo_jump_fail


Grenade throw fail smoke
Grenade throw fail smoke grenade (16) , throw (22) , fail (639) , smoke (108)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://pics.nase-bohren.de/fire_in_the_hole.gif/1270972602 Info: GIF, 1621 Kbytes (240x180), Animated: 108 frames Added by: Boreece (Apr 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TotallyNasty: Bullseye!1268570605363
bnsneky: wot a b/tard1268572142362
Anonymous: lol your ready for war son1268587791449
Sparty: fuck just a smoke granade :/ next try whit a frag granade :P1268599830996
Wassermann: lol - you are doing it wrong1268603313428
AmericanTool: Saw this on nothingtoxic months ago1271046189784
CreepisKryp: DERP! Looky like a Flashbang.1271054156142
Santa: haha wow if that was a real frag grenade instead of a flashbang he would be dead haha1271059054995
the7rafe7: ^ yeah.. so funny to be dead hahahaa1271077107776
Anonymous: CAN'T STOP WATCHING1272701093654
veranet: wow, wish it been a real one, dumb fuck1272701199443
Juggle91: sigh US army to the rescue1273138781845
fap: fuck the army, MARINES ALL THE WAY!1273639359157
Anonymous: lol1273642279983

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: LemmyLaffer flarp ErlKonigVinz P3R50N ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/110771/Grenade_throw_fail_smoke


WILL KNOW FAIL - IN 0.0032 SECONDS
Cactus cat FAIL cactus (23) , cat (894) , FAIL (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241134778064.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.btcentralplus.com (May 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Faust: Hahaha!1246681219511
grim: lol1246790692982
Anonymous: now on SM-cats.someting ^^1251977815566
COOLBOARDER141: Stupid Cat.1253642937230
Anonymous: nom nom nom nom nom me-OWWWWWW nom nom nom1253896128391
ImYourMomBIATCH: Cats never fail, faggot!!1280175674959
black hawk: nigga please1294381875574
Funch: fucking popcorn hulls!1295677529413
Anonymous: "hang on ive got something in my teeth"1296292375208
Squirrely1: OH noes!!!1296294624468
rock: "pussy" cats ,peel their cactus first1296294723383
MrPerspective: Me-youch! That catnip's SPICY!1298602104528
GalacticStar: Nothing better to do1300927546155

ManWhore
1300929191345

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14373/WILL_KNOW_FAIL_-_IN_0.0032_SECONDS


CPU - What is the nature of the problem?
Wetmachine hosting fail problem superb wetmachine (1) , hosting (5) , fail (639) , problem (18) , superb (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/flUJv.png Info: PNG, 286 Kbytes (1366x768) Added by: *.verizon.net (Aug 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Paul Downs: fuck superb.net dont ever use these fucking assholes services1281952274228
Anonymous: Ah well John, get another host then.1281952403882
Anonymous: It's called a VPS. FYI, some people just install every single fucking buggy plugin and extension on their CMS that would take seconds to load even with 4 processors and a zero load and then blame the host. In this case, OP is probably right though.1330468044912
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/144747/CPU_-_What_is_the_nature_of_the_problem?


Is there NOTHING the girls won't do for Justin BIeber? Superfan tattoos star's lyrics on leg
Justin bieber autograph tattoo lyrics fail justin bieber (28) , autograph (5) , tattoo (268) , lyrics (18) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/614/0798898200.jpg Info: JPG, 659 Kbytes (669x4790) Added by: I dunno (Nov 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: bitches love meat1320968231175
Rorix: "24 year old had a verse of a Justin Bieber Song tattooeed on her thigh"...24 year old...24 YEAR OLD...TWENTYFOUR YEAR OLD!!!!1320968235224
djh123: ^problem? lol1320968311375
I dunno: funniest thing was that Mtv sent a look alike to autograph it1320968574101
Anonymous: Take that Darwinists!1320985219882
The Original Spoon: 24yo1321829056438
Anonymous: total faggotry and i dont like tats but totally admit the calligraphy on this particular tat is amazing1321834036853
BogFlogger: fuckin sad.1322562853847
rskva: Justin Bieber is so damn sexy!1322563556790
InternetH8Machine: lolwut?1322598660960
Anonymous: what is the world coming to?...1322598926641
Anonymous: Twenty years from now: "Mom, why do you have a bunch of words on your leg?" "Shut up you little brat!"1322603298148
honghavok: Release the hounds!1322607376620
Anonymous: peckerwoods.1323148247380

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194544/Is_there_NOTHING_the_girls_won't_do_for_Justin_BIeber?_Superfan_tattoos_star's_l yrics_on_leg


Bridge ship fail crash
Bridge ship fail crash bridge (63) , ship (42) , fail (639) , crash (59)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img227.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-1245/loc464/95493_DeltaMariner_EggnerKentucky_122_464lo.jpg Info: JPG, 2197 Kbytes (2450x1632) Added by: Zobinsky (Feb 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dougs: That'll buff out.1328299256831
Anonymous: rusty bridge was rusty anyways1328299303376
Anonymous: Delta Mariner hits Eggner Ferry Brdge, Kentucky1328299318394
springer: Missed it by that much1328301286869
MYOB: It wasn't my fault... honest.The bridge jumped in front of me at the last minute.1328337929140
MACKY83: Yo dawg I heard you like bridges1328340516399
LastResort: you got a little somethin on yur face1328350464680
Anonymous: gesundheit!1328364416169
Anonymous: wonder who will pay for that...1328364563545
Moongrim: Kentucky, imagine that....1328368625719
Hughbie: nice one genius...real nice..you dun goofed up real good..1328368856559
concordnhguy25: "Nailed it!!"1328374451714
Anonymous: not another italian captain, surely......?1328405587383
Lexicon: Terrorists are hijacking ships now. TSA will be all over this.1328445903434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: UriAr prime11 Moongrim ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203833/Bridge_ship_fail_crash


Asian party puke fail
Asian party puke fail asian (370) , party (200) , puke (63) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/spukes.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: kaname (May 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ChannMan: Roman Shower. You're not doing it right!1274025739658

Synonymous
1274040195728
Anonymous: How to make a big splash on a double date1274047322712
Anonymous: look out down under, here comes the chunda.1274047490305
Wenker: cheeeeese1274267857124
jkhkhd: HAAHAHAHA1276655969287
ElCapitan: I'd puke too if my date looked like that.1276671627314
uriar: He's just looking for an excuse to take off his clothes1278252880906
NewsForNatives: JAILBAIT STUNT PLANE VOMIT youtube /watch?v=yyuP7E9i4vA1278414131266
Anonymous: one drink later..1278674989368
Anonymous: hahahaha! epic puke1278675238226
Grave: Meanwhile in Japan.1278684172572
KIRA: Lovely1278724486937
Anonymous: lol! that chick has to have a boner.1278725354386

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125505/Asian_party_puke_fail


Truck bridge fail
Truck bridge fail truck (50) , bridge (63) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/tires5.jpg Info: JPG, 408 Kbytes (768x2944) Added by: jackfrosty (Nov 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: whoa...1259596163812
aNOMynous: WHY..... why not show that the driver is okay!! Or am I missing something?1259607787158
Sinonymous: The driver is not OK. Do call anyone that drives that bad OK?1259610105172
Anonymous: damn saved by the tire again1259650553460
channy: *THIS IS SPARTA!.!.! *Kicks truck with jesus sandals*1260086058693
Anonymous: driver fell out, lol1260086344491
Anonymous: ok. do that again.1260104393698
Hughbie: thats called haning on for dear life...1260104964658
Anonymous: Third-world country is third-world.1260179233254
Anonymous: LOL at channy's post above1260179340380
ysosrs: is that a fail or win??1260249583203
Anonymous: ^ yes1260249955541
Anonymous: Not what I meant when I said "dump truck".1260252576183
Anonymous: How the fuck does one simply succed with such a thing?1260552518695

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/71445/Truck_bridge_fail


caffènova - PASSIONI E GUSTI DAL 1860
Sign coffee shop grammar fail sign (279) , coffee (23) , shop (28) , grammar (29) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/dougs/IMAG0122-fail.jpg Info: JPG, 1104 Kbytes (3264x1840) Added by: dougs (Feb 17, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Smosh: Really...? *sigh*1329499053947
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Germania88 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205631/caffènova_-_PASSIONI_E_GUSTI_DAL_1860


BlazinWeed gangsta fail
BlazinWeed gangsta fail BlazinWeed (9) , gangsta (56) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/BlazinWeed/13122010040.jpg Info: JPG, 728 Kbytes (2592x1944) Added by: BlazinWeed (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BlazinWeed: Yes......It's your truly :)1292891660765
rumorluvr: DONT SHOOT!! LOL haha.. DAMN..1292891714495
Focktor: Now i show you mine... See... now turn back :>1292891786514
BlazinWeed: i'll fuck all ya n!GGaZZZZzz up!!! aiight FOOOOO!?1292892186172
aval: Sup homie?1292892423656
Anonymous: Who's your gay friend behind you? Never figured you for a catcher OP1292893312708
Ipissyouoff: Next on Americas Most Wanted.......1292895526735
Finest: DE or GTFO1292895576196
BlazinWeed: ^ that didnt really piss me off so much!1292895648970
Anonymous: gay1292895667504
Anonymous: Norway's most laughed at1292895705531
Anonymous: ^that1292895736535
BlazinWeed: you're all jealus of my WIN!!! i even got CALL OF DUTY BLACK OPS on the HD screen! so fuck you and your momma!1292895825852
Anonymous: oh god, how fucking gay is this?1292896006913

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Wigger BlazinWeed flarp ) , hated by 5 (last: Nanomachines MrSandyNigger veles DrPwn gridlock )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160983/BlazinWeed_gangsta_fail


CRISIS COUNSELING - THERE IS HOPE - MAKE THE CALL - THE CONSEQUENCES OF JUMPING FROM THIS BRIDGE ARE FATAL AND TRAGIC - OUT OF SERVICE
Death bridge suicide help phone fail death (91) , bridge (63) , suicide (92) , help (19) , phone (75) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281344027613.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (819x614) Added by: beepb00p (Aug 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: fuck talking them out of jumping - i'll push the motherfuckers over.1281344481694
divinenews: Death-a-roney! - The San Fransisco Treat. - A sure cure for depression & self-pity..1281346204542
j-dog: the guy walking is like "what,what you say,its not working?,...YES!!!!1281346353923
divinenews: Now, ain't that queer? - Great city, greatest bridge, STRANGEST LOCAL FOLKS. - The base problem of the world is, TOO MANY PEOPLE , but the humanists have scared everyone into calling that 'Hate Speech.'1282894044691
Anonymous: Both the upper part and lower part of that phone are out of service, but not the middle part - so you can use that.1282911668658
Greeft: You should all watch the 2006 film "The Bridge" a contraversial documentary by Eric Steel about the USA's no. 1 suicide spot.1282912751856
Anonymous: funny shit1282971157536
boss: Que the theme song for "MASH", suicide is painless.1282983479104
Anonymous: Story of my life.1282985316109
Anonymous: I, anonymouse, salute and houner in the highest possibal ways those who go above the call of duty by giving there life jumping off the bridge... I here by present them with a darwin award for keeping the human race clear of suicidal bastads.1283197027925
divinenews: I moved to Frisco in 1999: one of the best places to live in the world, except for the people. Was sad when I became convinced to move in 2003. Wish I could have moved there in 1945 when it was at its cleanest. Poor me, poor all of us.1285132523599
Anonymous: Van Halen says jump1285132839180
Arsonist: flail!1285132873763
Grave: The consequences, will never be the same.1285138757760

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143087/CRISIS_COUNSELING_-_THERE_IS_HOPE_-_MAKE_THE_CALL_-_THE_CONSEQUENCES_OF_JUMPING_ FROM_THIS_BRIDGE_ARE_FATAL_AND_TRAGIC_-_OUT_OF_SERVICE


Table jump fail
Table jump fail table (47) , jump (151) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275837486329.gif Info: GIF, 2046 Kbytes (339x294), Animated: 54 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jun 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cybersinner: Fail.1275842085751
Anonymous: Lmao1275863200238
Furore23: Serves him right. I hope he has to spend six months in traction.1275938423346
Assgurl89: a real dickhead1275938507945
Anonymous: portugese parcour1283102824473
Anonymous: In Soviet Russia....furniture sits on you.1285367690515
Anonymous: At what precise point did this guy realize it was a bad idea?1289589455808
heyyou: just like my relationships1294139766434
Anonymous: Douchebag Parkour. There's a reason the show's called "Jackass", Jackass!1294141552503
Lickathesplit: That looks remarkably like the neighbourhood i grew up in...1328543639672
InternetH8Machine: Double epic fail1328557889777
Anonymous: bullshit1328559420303
Anonymous: Furore23's sense of justice is a little disproportionate...which deserves anal rape by chainsaws, of course.1328610557417
Furore23: ^ You and your whole country should be set on fire with sodium.1328618409871

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131511/Table_jump_fail


Bike sign fail road
Bike sign fail road bike (8) , sign (279) , fail (639) , road sign (11)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/27773/a0017b3d196650520ff01179c7ba9df7.gif Info: GIF, 1046 Kbytes (300x151), Animated: 95 frames Added by: ManWhore (Jan 8, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: WTF was he trying to do???1326045327591
Banshee5: ^trying to get on the internetz and since he doesn't have a vagina and girl boobs, making duck lips wouldn't do the trick1326045397529
Grund1e: It's as if he didn't see it.1326048677931
Quantum69: Damn, there was a time when ppl could see the signs...1326073652307
Hughbie: let's just hope he's still in a coma and can't breed...1328021003908
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200950/Bike_sign_fail_road


First Aid Humour
First aid exam fail first aid (1) , exam (15) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/MrPerspective/First_Aid_110810.png Info: PNG, 794 Kbytes (1009x5802) Added by: MrPerspective (Aug 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: OK, I get it for fire and electricity. But what about magnets, how do they work?...1312950726690
Burrgeezy: I gots a chuckle1312950764256
Anonymous: maggots eat dead flesh1312953622505
Anonymous: oh. magnets. my bad.1312953712576
MrPerspective: ^ Can't tell if trolling, LOL. ("Friend or enema?")1312954592164
MasterM: ^Fuckin miracles.1312956080519
Tattoos: I laughed so hard I almost shit myself.1324177823818
MrPerspective: You know Tattoos, they have treatments for that now. ;-)1324512637514
MAD NIGGERISH: I can fap to this1325533276686
MrPerspective: ^ They have treatments for that too. Or so I heard! XD1326147644824
clownichter: Snakes bites wins1326252201600
Tattoos: Treatments almost shitting yourself? I'm all ears.1326252971556
MrPerspective: All ears? They have treatments for THAT too! XD1326576943884
Anonymous: Snake bite made me erect1326578604451

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: DitchBaby )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184596/First_Aid_Humour


Swat bus explosion
Suicide Terrorist fail Suicide (92) , Terrorist (25) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269414418311.gif Info: GIF, 2043 Kbytes (530x291), Animated: 43 frames Added by: spoon (Mar 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tarzan: What is going on here?1269508633366
Anonymous: Well, that's one way of doing it.1269521946784
llamados0: Ooops!1270390522990
Anonymous: He got a bang out of that one.1270397276398
chemicalmix: Epic Failure, But Hilarious1270397368115
Anonymous: is he dead1270641879652
BoneynDied: theres also a man behind the bus, 2 kills in one bang lol1270653714144
DirtyThai: Told1270655990978
santochihuahua: Batter up!!!1270679305101
Anonymous: stupid nigger!1270691649179
Lunchbox: FUCIN LOL1270696670345
Romeromadero: he doesnt die, this explosion is controlated1270753508982
Romeromadero: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gbG75akOvBo1270753659405
Anonymous: What's worse than being taken hostage by muslim extremists? Being rescued by the Russian Special Forces1273016563188

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Wigger Hell ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/105002/Swat_bus_explosion


Surf roof fail fall
Surf roof fail fall surf (19) , roof (8) , fail (639) , fall (60)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259114209365.gif Info: GIF, 1533 Kbytes (322x242), Animated: 63 frames Added by: Anonymous (Nov 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: good stuff1259123243934
TheHitman: epic1259289697283
Pyro: Stoner1259296927854
cogent: makes you wonder: what have I, what have I, what have I done to deserve this?1259375249878
SickNote: he wins at failing1259375457606
Anonymous: dude never dropped the beer1259382651692
Nakata: Nature's vasectomy!1259383698734
lastwinj: tooooo bad1259470688617
Hughbie: HAHA...revenge of the surfboard...that'll teach you for cutting the fins off...1259475706421
jackfrosty: I dont think hes a ninja yet...just a eunuch1259492217376
Anonymous: At least he didnt have go up and get it.1276744461479
Anonymous: right in the dick1279124638297
Grave: Gravity: "AND TAKE YOUR FAILBOARD WITH YOU!"1279126477840
ElCapitan: welcome to the innanets, failsurfer1279149422652

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GibblesNBits ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70220/Surf_roof_fail_fall


4chan fail
4chan fail 4chan (628) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256549715159.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (885x715) Added by: sarcasticturd (Oct 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL what a dumbfuck1256564138563
FalzeProphet: dear god... It makes me scared to know that morons like this will soon be running the world's corporations and governments.1256579306466
randyvanburen: ^ terrifying....1256580086201
Pyro: Gah wat a failure1256582679197
Anon 1: What a fucking dumbass. Complete failure . Go kill yourself .1256583946780
Anon 1: ^^^^ I agree with you . What a fucking dumbass !!! I'm blonde and even I'm not that dumb .1256584064402
nanace: hahahaha retard1256584154762
Anonymous: lol stoopid namefag1256612821781
Anonymous: namefag lol1257567512504
Pyro: That dude FAILS SOOO HARD1257569151111
Pyro: ^ I agree with this guy1257569164394
randyvanburen: ^i not sure if agree1257569823651
4chansucks: ^i agree1257570301647
Anonymule: this makes me want to set things on fire. mainly boxes. in the hope this douche'll be doing another photo1267181357684

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63395/4chan_fail


Great! A Medium - fffuuu
Button shirt comic fail tits button (11) , shirt (20) , comic (463) , fail (639) , tits (2510)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1286281004004.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (720x640) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Merrimon: Looks ok to me.1286339761468
Burrgeezy: how's that FUUUUU? more like WIN1286340199824
Anonymous: too much clothing to me1286340211678
chrud: idk... that rage chick makes me a little horny!1286371145415
Poopalotacus: oh no, life is so bard. boo hoo, my boobies make buttons pop off.1289279980600
nothing: Oh dear, she'll have to buy a large... BUT THEY DON'T HAVE ANY!1292154388151
Anonymous: Fat FUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUcking bitch1292154827712
Weed: FFFFUUUUUU for you, win for me.1292162218575
Anonymous: make holes for the boobs next time1292162262249
Seagull: Leave the top button undone and everybody wins1292186952423
Das ℜeich: uh, female FFFUUU’s are sexier. Even the FFFUUU face looks less crude. BUT SIGNING IT IS AGAINST THE RULES! so next time, tits or etc etc1292458021174
Anonymous: (gasp) wimin troubles...1294140707185
LULU: YOUR TITS ARE TOO BIG.......yummy.........1294181035463
MAD NIGGERISH: fAp FAp faP1327004915663
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/152586/Great!_A_Medium_-_fffuuu


TOLD GRANDMA YOU WANTED MODERN WARFARE FOR CHRISTMAS - SIGH
Game xmas fail sigh grandma game (184) , xmas (54) , fail (639) , sigh (1) , grandma (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1266146151871.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (495x444) Added by: Squirrely1 (Feb 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Maaster: I lold. Hard.1268601571493
Hughbie: HAHA..gee thanks Gran...I guess...1268602246576
Anonymous: Even better... its the untold stories edition1268606320673
Anonymous: lololol owned1268607254384
Santa: oh well thanks grandma (return it next day)1268611152392
anonymousfucker: still lolling... after five minutes1268800312929
beepb00p: smash grandma's fukken skull in with lamp, say it was invasion robber, collect inheritance1268800584457
KarmaPickles: Does anyone else facepalm after reading EVERY beepb00p post?1268803355969
Creepis: beepb00p brings out the imaginary jew "oy vey" in me.1268818066489
Anonymous: At least Grams made an effort. I always got puzzles and gay looking clothes that I wouldn't have worn to a dogfight if I knew both the dogs.1292452277526
Grave: gamefags.1292455027111
GigaPenny: NYAAA-HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH !!!! got trolled by granma.1292500215819
Anonymoose: WANT.1293221557533
Anonymous: the same thing happened to me once. i asked for the new foo fighters album and what do i get? i get a john denver album and my brother gets the foo fighters album i wanted...1293246216108

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: oneandonley1 NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/92149/TOLD_GRANDMA_YOU_WANTED_MODERN_WARFARE_FOR_CHRISTMAS_-_SIGH


Fail chan4chan fffuuu
Fail chan4chan fffuuu fail (639) , chan4chan (341) , fffuuu (438)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room2.png Info: PNG, 164 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: nawaras (Jan 4, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Is he pressing enter with his dick?1262645939401
Sparty: ^ ye sure xD1267206405169
Bubble: dumb ass, i use a stic, the enter key has a tendencey of exploding...1267210844257
GrYm: I made a hole under my keyboard to the enter key, now it can't hurt anymore... :`(1269391981806
not anon: its cos hes got "sticky keys" on1279721612693
Toxified: An under the keyboard button for my penis?! :D ut oh, better becarfull when i fap >.>1280040126858
orag: hahahahaha1280045730335
HOLLY SHIT!!!!!™: XD It looks like a penis is pressing the button1280211846776
dinoyabadaba: whys he pressing enter with his penis?1283494300414
CrayPhish: Hey that's where my penis went.. I been looking everywhere.1283558006100
Anonymous: this just sucks ! how did it pass the filter ?1285761909689
Flarp: That is great. Penis typing. I can barely use my fingers to hit the right keys.1285784526595
Anonymous: 1285863970574
Anonymous: 7024154800 never has error1287274741590

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80242/Fail_chan4chan_fffuuu


THIS IS CRAP - IT IS MADE OF FAIL AND AIDS
Thread crap fail AIDS thread (1018) , crap (3) , fail (639) , AIDS (34)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240605701254.jpg Info: JPG, 33 Kbytes (208x225) Added by: *.t-dialin.net (Apr 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymuos: just add big mamas cuntsauce and your wiener1244290808448
Anonymous: HE IS SO ANGRY! WTFUCK?! I HATE AIDS!1252857779217
Samps: So take a bite, faggot!1256190526592
Spermany: so are niggaz1256226394196
PUSSYDESTROYER: nigger sammich?1256254236135
Anonymous: but you took a bite to find out. YOU HAVE AIDS FAGGOT!1256261788897
Anonymous: no no no, he fuckin sniff out it1306419045510
Anonymous: opposed to "win aids"1308335312582
Anonymous: welcome to american cuisine!1308394834491
BnSneky: why, yes it is1308414171242
Anonymous: It's full of Republican!1316221972627
HWood: I made Syphilic a sammich!! yay!!1325877752938
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12573/THIS_IS_CRAP_-_IT_IS_MADE_OF_FAIL_AND_AIDS





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!