Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36635 files, 22506 Mbytes
There are 9946 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

FAIL
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 569 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"ANAL SEX"


Operation /b/ KILL Jessi Slaughter 8/5/10
4chan thread Jessi Slaughter dun goofed fbi fail kill 4chan (628) , thread (1018) , Jessi Slaughter (8) , dun goofed (9) , fbi (19) , fail (639) , kill (46)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i33.tinypic.com/bihebf.png Info: PNG, 79 Kbytes (680x524) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
CHANmh: Did she died?1283181248290
Grave: troll1283181761698
Anonymous: They dun goofed1283195562288
GMS: goofed dun did!1283195962296
Anonymous: Kill the bitch!1283242596847
Anonymous: *bitch killed*1283242612444
Jessi Slaughter: im not dead yet boiis1286724239242
Knome: i did1287186710192
Shadow: I dont even pretend to condone what she did;however how low do you have to be to flame at an 11 year old? I dont care what she did honestly but you others are doing something just as bad if not worse.I mean seriously does it make you feel better to know your smarter or can throw better insults then someone as young as her?Just get life and ignore it or are you really that insecure about yourself?1287533788771
BnSneky: the /b/tard dun good1287534076848
Anonymous: He got back traced1287537545820
~Killerz~: @ Shadow, Well said.1287538128739
Tyler D.: @Shadow: Agree1291047757680
Anonymous: first off, i want to know how the fuck this 11 year old girl learned this much about computers and shit. i know an 11 year old and all she knows how to do is use fucking paint. gayy. secondly, what kind of parents let their young child have a computer in their room? knowing that they aren't mature enough to handle it and knowing they have no supervision....way too much power in the kid's hands.1292316508922

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142169/Operation_/b/_KILL_Jessi_Slaughter_8/5/10


Punch sign fail
Punch sign fail punch (55) , sign (279) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2011/04/1301858409-Road_sign_punch.gif Info: GIF, 2045 Kbytes (324x244), Animated: 56 frames Added by: Choadboy (Apr 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Weed: 20'd.1301881960299
nigel: what a loser1301883515606
veranet: what kind of a wind-up was that? hope his tooth fell out1301892241880
Anonymous: hahaha what a fooking twat...1301910156105
Anonymous: the power of 20 fists hit back...1301910219151
Captngeetch: My guess is, he rides on the short bus1301912434447
TitsMagoo: 20 sign is skilled in the mystical art of Diamond Dave's ninjy chop1301928558883
Cheesecake: Heavy birtation going on here - very very heavy birtation1302158702664
Anonymous: facking cant!!!1302672092850
Anonymous: the sign didn't take that shit.1302894007905
KILLA: stupid east european third world hustler1302894112375
Anonymous: Epic fail :P1302894380647
admackbar: Speed Limit Sign - 1........ Dumbass - 01302913160265
RubberG: 20 kph of steel sign to the head.1302915183135

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 Furore23 Froggywentacortn Zorro ) , hated by 1 (last: Greeft )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/173281/Punch_sign_fail


Fail pull chair tow
Fail pull chair tow fail (639) , pull (33) , chair (44) , tow (7)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img-fotki.yandex.ru/get/5500/ollo8888.110/0_49ab2_3a9e317d_L Info: GIF, 2008 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 79 frames Added by: r71 (Dec 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AwesomeAnonymous!: OOF! Looks like fun!1291657103424
Meyer: Bump of failtards.1291658497281
Poopalotacus: It would be better if she was flippin' her bean while doing this.1291734967334
chumpno1: i gotta try this1291797929542
Pyro: HAHAhAhA its more fun with mud and car hoods1291896861207
Anonymous: 3424: yes it is fun to OOF!1291919421745
Anonymous: headshot!1321428164540
nigel: she wins1364440592446
Anonymous: STO GODENDO :-)1364489000152
Anonymous: filthy savage, sub-human socio-parasites = whitey's1364512410587
Anonymous: ah! yes this was taken at the "behave like a nigga festival" the robbing and shootings happend later1364513157539
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159388/Fail_pull_chair_tow


Ramp jump motorcycle fail
Ramp jump motorcycle fail ramp (2) , jump (151) , motorcycle (39) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/NUTk8.gif Info: GIF, 1321 Kbytes (311x175), Animated: 35 frames Added by: AnotherAnon (Apr 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: what a douchebag1334639969599
uriar: if you don't try you don't know...1334648048589
Anonymous: but alot of times you can assume1340459569894
Anonymous: America is so full of retards, they should rename it the United Tards of America1340459759601
r120623: ^ How clever1340459804743
pepe64: what exactly has been proven in this experiment?1340460811302
SpaceBum: Did he died?1353560282714
ᴳᶦᵇᵇᶫᵉˢᴺᴮᶦᵗˢ: this proves dirt ramps must haz packed dirt, and not loose dust?1361418682450
Anonymous: Stupidity is worldwide, not just in America.1364441075207
Anonymous: dumb whitey, just like an animal1364511918546
Bonefish: Broke his ribs and tore his balls off.1364512245151
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212367/Ramp_jump_motorcycle_fail


Crazy naked public nude car jump fail alarm mad
Crazy naked public nude car jump fail alarm mad crazy (10) , naked (62) , public (110) , nude (978) , car (384) , jump (151) , fail (639) , alarm (10) , mad (5)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/11/1288983449-Crazy_naked_guy.gif Info: GIF, 2043 Kbytes (268x227), Animated: 100 frames Added by: Choadboy (Nov 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
piggy slasher: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M-ECMTNcewI&feature=player_embedded1289081854980
Flarp: Oh, that was too funny. Notice that after they sort of got the guy under control that they tried to take care of him? The comment gave a warning about drugs. But, I think this was more vodka related.1289090278687
Rorix: Life is short, we all must follow this guy's example and have fun1291254417132
protonX80: epic1291286347552
Flarp: This 'fun' was comprised altogether of too little clothing and explosives1291287088367
Anonymous: wtf he kicked him1297272872764
Anonymous: retard1297274166684
Anonymous: another version youtube com/watch?v=L9O8AYFpYwQ1297274318183
Anonymous: first seen on efukt1297336037173
Stalker: Dude kicked a naked dude out of the air. What kind of a day is that?1297336233783
MACKY83: GO NAKED MAN GO!!1297847564635
Zorro: Lol Fuck the system1307625250124
Anonymous: METH NOT EVEN ONCE1307654289293
fiveby5: someone needs a savage, savage beat-down...1307656802727

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Furore23 GibblesNBits Rorix ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156139/Crazy_naked_public_nude_car_jump_fail_alarm_mad


Skateboard house fail save feet
Skateboard house fail save feet skateboard (18) , house (74) , fail (639) , save (5) , feet (120)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/33522/57776a86e2e1d0ab6b4448b59f5510ca.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (356x263), Animated: 100 frames Added by: ManWhore (Jun 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: His little sister knows he's an idiot.1307846828807
Twinchlian: Good save though.1308706835278
Anonymous: lucky.1310521877193
Anonymous: dammit! so peter parker1310530353162
Midgeinc: Lucky bugger.1310844379380
Zorro: Wow got skillz1310844480861
BnSneky: what a fucking retard.........hahahaha1310844785191
Banshee5: ^he somewhat saved a bit of his retardness...1310845278641
the original spoon: I like the heroism of the girl. She was going to try catch that thing and save her dad or brother. Family ftw!1310846833237
Last_Resort: Good reflexes1310868252279
InnoScent: Nevar tape yer crimez.1310924445625
juggle91: the WIN cancels out the FAIL.1316579785628
/unsee: Because panic kills.1316656123658
machineinc: fuck, I was hoping he would have just been squashed.1316659318856

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 ManWhore Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/179097/Skateboard_house_fail_save_feet


Police fall fail drum throw owned
Police fall fail drum throw owned police (258) , fall (60) , fail (639) , drum (3) , throw (22) , owned (51)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274663169197.gif Info: GIF, 1525 Kbytes (258x205), Animated: 67 frames Added by: raym (May 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cheesecake: Don't mess with the band1274667275948
Anonymous: This one time, at band camp, I threw a drum at a pussy.1274698414606
Furore23: I like the way the cop's buddy is like "oh no save the drum" while the guy just tumbles away into oblivion.1274705841826
darkstan: ^LOL @ 'tumbles away into oblivion.'1274707383804
bshaun2: awesome1274716121869
cliptoe: now that's a drum solo1274735801960
Furore23: *Rimshot*1276878983838
anonymous: Kickdrum1276881589657
KIRA: lol1277685973992
Anonymous: Headshot!1277901065264
Anonymous: HAHAHA!!! surprise drumseks1281024796275
Anonymous: did some1 say auwi already? no? i giess jes alright then1281053611982
ElCapitan: winrar is you1281053905867
Anonymous: most ever spectacular goal i've ever seen1281227501643

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 zickzeven Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128416/Police_fall_fail_drum_throw_owned


ENGLISH - They spik it, do you?
English fail english (9) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255352946483.jpg Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: Swiney (Oct 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: NO, you DON'T.1255354855687
randyvanburen: lol learn some english dude,,,,1255356791867
Sinonymous: randy, you're a frogger, right?1255357010339
Sinonymous: so what's with that donaldfucked FUCKJOB?1255357405234
donaldd: sinonymous good evening you missed me, i love the dirty connards;;;1255357763240
randyvanburen: and you are a toddler, right?1255357783303
Sinonymous: donaldfucked, FUCK OFF, you atol smoker1255358041932
donaldd: your vocabulary is poor fucking fuck fucker IMPUISSANT CONNARD1255358268328
Sinonymous: ^FUCKTARD SAYS WHAT?1255359348752
Pyro: Wha--AW I ALMOST FELL FOR IT1255835298447
Anonymous: i spik lots of inglish two1258846544999
SickNote: I spik a rittle ingrish1259211012685
hairmonsta: slightly better English than most of the faggots on this board1259223344447
Chrissy: "One speaks the Queen's English , one does" <-- if you don't get it then your a stupid fucking Yank1259231112821

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/58831/ENGLISH_-_They_spik_it,_do_you?


Everyone can be beautiful, just watch me!
Bird caterpillar comic fail beautiful bird (45) , caterpillar (3) , comic (463) , fail (639) , beautiful (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://nert.me/comics/large_1325695055.png Info: PNG, 1137 Kbytes (550x2658) Added by: Anonymous (May 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: ...and so, the social butterfly emerges into the puréed, premasticated gullet of life, the first step in the tunnel of shit that is his new milieu.1335752682923
Anonymous: He is beautiful11337479774953
RKB: hahaha!1337480686950
Quantum69: Yup, that was motherfucking beautiful! *sniff sniff* :,-)1337608589496
RKB: 1337618029155
GibblesNBits: You'll never amount to shit...1364315672640
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Korzo darkstan LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215227/Everyone_can_be_beautiful,_just_watch_me!


ANIMALS - MOUSE HOUSE
Mouse house penis fail mouse (58) , house (74) , penis (1049) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/project.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (750x938) Added by: mtd1616 (Apr 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
robohitler: what a shitty project. his project is bad and he should feel bad1270847406185
f9287: more like dick house.1270980846876
Luv Killz: ^ Robohitler, & yours was better? "Pubes under a microscope"?1270984163804
CreepisKryp: Sorry, I agree with robohitler here...Mice are a growing plague! You don't build housing for plague animals.1271052067557
IAKSAKKAK: if you would just clean your house every now and then, there wouldnt be a plaque...1271055979802
CreepisKryp: ^^Are YOU the boy in the post? either way...STFU, newfag.^^1271057016299
Anomaly: that shirt is priceless...1271083982941
Stu: it says something about poop 8000 on the table to the fat kids right...1271435765419
Warg: HAHAHA!! He's wearing a "Let's roll" shirt. Fucking freedom fries!1271438307965
Anonymous: my science.. it does say poop 80001271601370541
Greg: lol its the mouse house 3000--what where the other 2999 like?1271609210252
Anonymous: ^ that's 80001271609243186
Samps: Where are the mice? Did he eat them?1271609972534
RiseN: i dont think mouses want to live in a dick1273362963539

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/109828/ANIMALS_-_MOUSE_HOUSE


Fail theory trollface idea compilation
Fail theory trollface idea compilation fail (639) , theory (9) , trollface (105) , idea (26) , compilation (58)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.owned.lv/images/x3xa8c676b05cbd3353a1c38be0a371dbd7.jpg Info: JPG, 1093 Kbytes (580x6856) Added by: eXcellently (Feb 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Burrgeezy: lame troll is lame1297170488967
Anonymous: i love these1297180932418
Anonymous: ftw1297205211712
Anonymous: 10/101297205501208
Rorix: Wow, impressive and creative!1297211330283
Squirrley1: Pretty interesting...1297213553217
Furore23: It used to be easy to hack like this, but 2.0 has an improved physics engine.1297253598445
Anonymous: funny shit1297653033402
samefag: can barly fucking see shit. lol i just noticed.. you can change the words in "shit" to "this" :p1301275962341
precious: Physicist that don't understands physics explained for noobs to see and learn and believe, much like bible1301277216575
Anonymous: Funny. Reminds me of church.1301450389862
crazyassmofo: Worse than religious teachings1301454194835
Anonymous: your all losers1301455162255
Fart33: You're illiterate1301455194209

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: ticklethis Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/166583/Fail_theory_trollface_idea_compilation


REPORTS: OBAMA BIN LADEN DEAD
Obama osama bin laden fox news tv typo FAIL obama (224) , osama (11) , bin laden (22) , fox news (8) , tv (69) , typo (2) , FAIL (639) , Osama Bin Laden (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Fing/obamabinladen.jpg Info: JPG, 123 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: Anonymous (May 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Aganonymous: fuck yea!1304322904325
NSFW: Tell me fox did not write Obama Bin Laden1304323263566
Anonymous: When you spend a lot of time writing captions and many of them contain Obama, it can happen.1304323390894
anonymule: we can dream...1304329991604
Captngeetch: Irregardless of the typo....."Ding Dong Osama's Gone !!!!"1304330225215
admackbar: America! FUCK YEAH!1304330572983
Anonymous: osama is dead! osama lives!1304331370276
precious: When there was total chaos in WW2 we had nuremberg trials (and it was half fake) and now for Osama there is no court in new age democracy for everybody (all fake) ? CIA hiding something & Fox TV is made of lies.1304331607865
Anonymous: i want pictures of his corpse, or i won't believe it1304331837763
Anonymous: Yeah, these kind of errors sure can happen to any dumbass who doesn't take the responsibility of accuracy in disseminating important information seriously. Fucking morons. Is this in the south somewhere? I bet so.1304332202894
Anonymous: Congrats Israel ! Now you can take the Oil in Libya with the Help of American Soldiers !1304335167568
iprobablyhateyou: rip bin laden... we will all remember the good times you gave us1304340972746
EvoStar: Rest in hell cocksucker1304341966503
Anonymous: Don't cry for him, he's in peace with Saddam and Satana. ^^,1304343392827

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: djh123 Nanomachines flarp aval strolch ) , hated by 3 (last: sprmario anal85 Weed )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175528/REPORTS:_OBAMA_BIN_LADEN_DEAD


Piercing FAIL
Piercing FAIL piercing (138) , FAIL (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253290324704.jpg Info: JPG, 17 Kbytes (350x261) Added by: donaldd (Sep 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
donaldd: tlmadec1253290845905
Anonymous: WTF1253298200209
robohitler: im embarrassed to be white1253345834325
federalfugitive: ^^ and u should be @ 43251253495841930
Pyro: Im imbarrased to be human1253495913269
TASTYbacon: SHOPPED1253499936275
cracker_killer: what a jackass1253508748484
skinner: NA that shit is real i saw it on internet.1253549111799
Anonymous: wat??1253565257782
akingu: Now I know what a complete idiot looks like.1253565300246
whitehead: Get some fucking therapy.1253565428116
COOLBOARDER141: Dude needs some major help...why would you do that!1253641702724
Anonpok: What a hardass.. meh.1254059500612
DutchGuy: hay where's Penn1254073941827

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: huck1944 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/51394/Piercing_FAIL


No offense but you suck at rolling man. This is the last of our weed and I'd rather just roll it myself.
Donut fail weed joint comic high donut (9) , fail (639) , weed (323) , joint (40) , comic (463) , high (83)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1323743741702.png Info: PNG, 94 Kbytes (564x2660) Added by: veranet (Dec 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
veranet: i laughed my freakn ass off then i snorted and spit on my screen.1323816996187
Anonymous: that's an accomplishment1327518604426
InternetH8Machine: U mad, stonerfag?1327525430945
Anonymous: U mad, soberfag?1327552770266
Cunt81: Alcohol, so much better than weed.1327552927136
Anonymous: No way, weed doesn't induce vomitting, nor do you wake up with a hangover and tastes a whole lot better than beer....1327553442464
NonComposMentis: ^I agree. I don't always kill hookers, but when I do I'm not high, I'm drunk.1327553494960
royalblood1985: lolz ^1327554820119
Cunt81: Alcohol never gives me panic attacks and makes me afraid of everything.1327556757977
Francesca: This never happens, all fake stories.1332858441713
Anonymous: I can't tell if he's pissed or astounded by that endless blunt!1362811862397
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197937/No_offense_but_you_suck_at_rolling_man._This_is_the_last_of_our_weed_and_I'd_rat her_just_roll_it_myself.


FAIL rocket idiot fireworks headshot
FAIL rocket idiot fireworks headshot FAIL (639) , rocket (50) , idiot (11) , fireworks (19) , headshot (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1334758872194.gif Info: GIF, 1827 Kbytes (542x360), Animated: 35 frames Added by: Choadboy (Apr 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: lol. that's why they're called bottle rockets, and not "throw 'em on the ground so they can launch in your face" rockets.1334817319403
halfmast: NICE1334818666404
blackbenny1973: classic fail1334846126158
MadNiggerish: BAHAHHAAHHAHAHAHHAHA1334846269945
bshaun2: ROFL ROFL ROFL ROFL1334886910445
Anonymous: Oidoit.1362126219323
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212606/FAIL_rocket_idiot_fireworks_headshot


KFC Tortures Chickens
Kfc sup fail peta kfc (43) , sup (50) , fail (639) , peta (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240398266798.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (499x360) Added by: *.alicedsl.de (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1242683108957
Anonymous: owned!1242722278602
Anonymous: Seems that those PETA guys aren't so upset, are they1242732308892
Anonymous: PETA can go fuck the chickens...1242741578147
Anonymous: Sup?1242928127334
Anonymous: And Mc Donnalds supported the IRA.1242928457421
Anonymous: ^ wtf? who cares....1242929317208
Anonymous: ^ I would guess the families of all the Brits killed by the IRA and American funding. 9/11 was the best thing to happen to America. See how they like it.1242932741655
Anonymous: Guys, a lot of people died, enough with the BS. At least poke fun at people who deserve it, bush for example1243900042664
Anonymous: WTF does that have to do with fucking CHICKEN u damn Limey1243902343337
Anonymous: yeah, ya'all can go fuck a chicken1243918947191
Anonymous: Protesters should be tortured to death.1245094795183
Anonymous: Never steal a black guy's KFC.1245118676267
Anonymous: Peta is useless, they waste all their money on stickers1247303493942

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GibblesNBits Germania88 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12071/KFC_Tortures_Chickens


This might be inappropriate, but the light on your right knee makes you look like you have a very long penis.
Facebook fail penis knee photo illusion shadow facebook (157) , fail (639) , penis (1049) , knee (5) , photo (1832) , illusion (100) , shadow (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.dumpert.nl/mediabase/foto/62c3396b_roflmao.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (421x663) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Feb 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anal85: well spotted sir1296580160829
Anonymous: so it's a tarp?1296592466675
zorry: hahahaha funny as poop1296592524862
Anonymous: loool1296597521978
greyhoundpaul: whats inapropriate about that?1296832363929
Anonymous: win1296850594624
HanoverRed: Well done!!!1296860658268
Armistice: lol1296899697421
Anonymous: damn she does have a long penis1297653686693
Anonymous: lmao1297663625784
Anonymous: ye...pretty big huh!!1297739207807
Penis McPenis: Ahhhh come on this is just too easy1297741984103
Anonymous: 2 people gave it a thumbs up. lol!1297751017248
TinFoilHatGuy: Detachable Penis...1297756318136

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: vinnyv DarbyCrash Quantum69 flarp Lickathesplit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165948/This_might_be_inappropriate,_but_the_light_on_your_right_knee_makes_you_look_lik e_you_have_a_very_long_penis.


Sieg fail swastika
Sieg fail swastika sieg (1) , fail (639) , swastika (83)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240320239837.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (526x415) Added by: *.externet.hu (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: a whatsticka?1243765784460
Anonymous: spastic swastic1246824276215
Bubble: p1246824651301
Anonymous: lööööl hakenkreuz FAILED1246916704295
Feuchst: 卐1246980698102
Anonymous: hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahah awesome1247192053161
Anonymous: Ah the master race. Gotta love their shenanigans :D1249466669976
Anonymous: ölölöl1249478465723
Lulu: :DDDD1249484194857
mattmgk: lol1250194863317
Anonymous: hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha1250225980409
Anonymous: Fascism - You're doing it wrong.1254394571166
ZoMBiEJoN: someday...practice makes perfect1254504056667
Anonymous: hahahahahahahahahahaahahahahhah I like where they were going with that 1... lolz1255394913753

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Nanomachines Moongrim Ardamel ripspique apolar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12001/Sieg_fail_swastika


Skateboard handrail awesome sign fail
Skateboard handrail awesome sign fail skateboard (18) , handrail (1) , awesome (70) , sign (279) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267025904526.gif Info: GIF, 1527 Kbytes (175x145), Animated: 117 frames Added by: spoon (Feb 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moos: Awesome,awesome,awesome,awesome, retard.1267052892292
kinganonymous: 10!+10!+10!+10!+ ...40!-1267053257902
Anonymous: Yeah thats not a skateboard you twat1271031964951
Aalfred666: FUCKING AWSOME!! i gotta show my brother1271077946346
Stu: holy cow, all that skill and NO FUCKING THOUGHT about where in the fuck he was going !!!! LOL1271436745523
annonymous: every win fails eventualy...1271440495387
Grave: haha omg what douchebag1271440691668
xinfamousx: he failed, but at least he won for a little while. He's still a failure in the end.1271440776433
Juggle91: if only the camera battery died before he finished1273157531115
Anonymous: Some skilled editor should add the wins for every downward section and the huge FAIL! for the final bit.. heh1273157783323
Anonymous: zero points for that in THPS1274915427832
Anonymous: thats a win in my book. it even comes with a laugh at the end1274952040261
Anonymous: Who dresses this retard?1274961469294
Anonymous: USA1275437501250

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: russiandick ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/95166/Skateboard_handrail_awesome_sign_fail


Geek fail usb ps2 plug
Geek fail usb ps2 plug geek (80) , fail (639) , usb (12) , ps2 (3) , plug (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275841459323.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (738x554) Added by: lordroy (Jun 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lordroy: Will it work... I know the answer... do you?1275846142389
boogie9: This was usd in Guatamala City1275846613400
Anonymous: No1275847731921
Anonymous: GEEK PORN!!!1275853534779
Rachid: USB for my 286 PC?1275855964394
Anonymous: hells yea1275861749260
darkstan: Well, it is a Universal Serial Bus, right? It almost doesn't matter. An amazing item.1275866296272
anonymule: Nope, not gonna work. Sorry....1275874725459
anonymule: well, not without special software anyway1275874860584
Furore23: They have combined their power to form the SUPER MEGA ZORD.1275937511702
cybersinner: Not as a dildo. She would probably feel much discomfort.1275940598283
Anonymous: lol i got the same USB-stick :p1276097856125
Anonymous: might work if you connect a printer rather than a usb drive1277761470303
ThelemicMage: actually, it would work if it weren't for the 'serial to ps2' adapter. ther's a lot of connection cutoff compared to regular serial.1277761659432

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: lordroy ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131539/Geek_fail_usb_ps2_plug


FAIL
Baby fail baby (245) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242676866081.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (417x393) Added by: *.rr.com (May 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this isn't right?1247247677141
Pyro: O fuck i've been doin it wrong then1251002603447
Anonymous: that's how Mom and Dad taught me to walk backwards1251004183848
Anonymous: fap fap fap1251962362157
Bubble: keeps em quiet... for a few years...1251964203427
Anonymous: LOL 2157 !1252600811924
akingu: designed by Michael Jackson and also makes it easier to pull their diapers back up1252770175131
Anonymous: 1247247677141 LOL1255885885169
Boom happy headshot: Fail or not to Fail thats my ask1255901115596
cracker_killer: your doing it wrong?1255922037482
PlaugedByLife: HEADSHOT!!!1256008443662
BRITISH: Isn't this how bush said he brung was up?1283469767864
seph: ew you hit somthing1283470074783
Ex: an hero1285438660251

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/18755/FAIL


Helicopter fail crash
Helicopter fail crash helicopter (23) , fail (639) , crash (59)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.minus.com/ihCLk48Qu0M9u.gif Info: GIF, 7648 Kbytes (400x225), Animated: 152 frames Added by: Anonymous (Nov 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lolusername69: steve irwins brother1322171478360
Kiap: Steve's kiwi bro got an early xmas present. http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/australiaandthepacific/newzealand/8911968/New-Zealand-helicopter-crash-pilot-It-was-like-a-dream.html1322171775879
Everdark: Brilliant1322171821101
MrSandynigger: Darwin award nominee.1322174501459
Anonymous: He had a couple of guys undoing his belt :/ bunch of fags1322236202826
Anonymous: and THAT'S why only stupid people EVER get on helicopters... WORD!!!1322243216943
CockAsian: Cool crash do it again!1322273656650
Anonymous: i lold at his hat falling off1322396591388
Anonymous: Precision engineering, meet dipshit pilot.1322419042258
Anonymous: Black Hawk down! Black Hawk down!1329926755866
Anonymous: RIP roflcopter, he died for our sins1329928331660
BnSneky: wooooooops1329929952956
Anonymous: Actually... Looks like tailrotor gearbox seized. Notice how torque causes tailboom to deform immediately prior to fall.1329930832246
Anonymous: did he died..?1329941208468

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: welcomechange Furore23 kiap ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/196073/Helicopter_fail_crash


Truck boom fail explosion
Truck boom fail explosion truck (50) , boom (5) , fail (639) , explosion (64)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/24904.gif Info: GIF, 4088 Kbytes (502x385), Animated: 63 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jan 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous: BOOM!1263078782860
Anonymous: nigger in yellow got vaporized!1263081099334
Anonymous: fucking camera man, hols that shit still!1263083388879
DutchGuy: that is awesome1263090293534
Anonymous: what the hell is that thing?1263096084102
Anonymous: was that a missile firing off?1263124144433
SheikYabhutti: Gas tanker go BOOM!1264638145533
Pyro: HEhehehehehehehe1264651215875
kinganonymous: ^ you did it < so you happy!, Ha!1264659851101
Anonymous: No Police, No Fire Dept., just some morons with a light loader. = 3rd world.1264663122785
ghostoftime: The black dude teleported outta there.1264705111865
Oneofus: The camera man is all the fail!1272487133420
Squirrely1: Yep Pyro is happy... :31272492671219
Pyro: Yep i is happy ;D1272502631169

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: BlazinWeed ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81974/Truck_boom_fail_explosion


Crowd fire hydrogen explosion armenia rally balloon politics FAIL
Crowd fire hydrogen explosion armenia rally balloon politics FAIL crowd (90) , fire (255) , hydrogen (1) , explosion (64) , armenia (1) , rally (6) , balloon (47) , politics (124) , FAIL (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img245.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-17520/loc116/02842_HydrogenBalloonExplosion_YerevanArmenia_052012_122_116lo.jpg Info: JPG, 635 Kbytes (3000x2000) Added by: Zobinsky (May 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: sheeeeeeit1337006912526
Quantum69: Let the bodies hit the floor!!1337006976279
robinredbreast: stop putting hydrogen in your balloons!1337061626901
CockAsian: Got insurance?1337533663773
Anonymous: oh the huge manatee1338022800967
Banshee5: The floor... The floor... The floor is on fire1338022891120
Sorro: Nice speshul effects1338025975139
veranet: THE FLOOR IS LAVA!!!!1343268829495
The Original Spoon: Don't they have 'no smoking' areas in Armenia? At least around hydrogen-filled balloons.1343413593620
i'llKILLyouALL: Run , my tiny Armenian friends!1343431094854
The real God: When I have time, I must prime my finger!1343856368801
Anonymous: They will never again!1344048260696
Anonymous: Ha ha Aminians just like niggers.1345803828406
Arschloch33: Kill it with… ahem … good… they are already doing that1345847955456

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214672/Crowd_fire_hydrogen_explosion_armenia_rally_balloon_politics_FAIL


Ass bull horn mexico stab pain fail
Ass bull horn mexico stab pain fail ass (991) , bull (27) , horn (12) , mexico (32) , stab (8) , pain (112) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/1/2/12c7515778bf951b8f87318bcd25be95.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (590x430) Added by: Zobinsky (Sep 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I bet he aint feelin so horny now!1283615543965
Anonymous: Actually, I bet he's very hrony ATM.... Too horny for his own good1283615754908
NSFW: Really? I'd say he was feeling a damn sight more horny than usual.1283615769904
savageman69: ^lol1283618179214
chrud: sometimes, the bulls win. then they kill them1283636387585
Anonymous: the only thinkg i know is my mouth become"0" when see it...OMG1283778889574
Anonymous: couldn't happen to a nicer guy - TORO!! OLE!!1283780843450
BriceFxP: Just a little horny1284339911734
Anonymous: I'm a Bull! I'm a Motherfucking Bulllll! Suck my Diiiiicckkk!1284340308581
mutt: Don't fuck with the bull. You'll get a horn up your ass. Now proven.1284340325462
fingerofdoom: AWCH.1284348182439
Anonymous: The more you clench, the more it'll hurt!1284350698396
Flarp: *honk!* This needs animationan and cartoon noises1284351111980
Anonymous: Fuckin Take that Muchooo1284480726205

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Wigger Lickathesplit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148408/Ass_bull_horn_mexico_stab_pain_fail


Dog food FAIL
Dog food FAIL dog (514) , food (245) , FAIL (639)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/07/1247672892-069_pics.jpg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (700x647) Added by: Qulcha (Jul 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RoflCopter: thats a little win...1249499953296
Bubble: it's the dog thats not real1249500643437
grouder: fuckin commons1249503226710
cockwarmer: the caption makes it like 2 times funnier1249530342937
Anonymous: LOL1250290279760
Anonymous: not funny.1282387509726
Ghostkey: Feed it punk1282408015426
Anonymous: om nom nom1282418695366
Anonymous: In what way is that different to what we do with some of the pictures we fined here? (FAP)1282449511384
Robbatan: sign says: "listen to your nose"1284136278497
Greeft: HAHAHA1284138031951
LeizurrTACO: WIN1285039542287
HWood: it's not nice to tease little puppehz......1325867511869
Anonymous: that's phunny1325872866548

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: djh123 happycat anyoceans ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/34307/Dog_food_FAIL


Dog three eyes taxidermy fail creature teeth ugly
Dog three eyes taxidermy fail creature teeth ugly dog (514) , three (6) , eyes (483) , taxidermy (2) , fail (639) , creature (68) , teeth (138) , ugly (137)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330575844851.jpg Info: JPG, 214 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: decroder (Mar 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Mad dog disease?1330590910299
Anonymous: ^ No, that's a spiderdog..1330590977698
Anonymous: no, its a seeing eye dog1330591797932
Smosh: It's not real, fucknuts.1330599645465
Anonymous: ^ U mean somebody L-I-E on the internet??? NNNNOOOOOOOOO!!!1330600378767
GibblesNBits: Blinky!1330600569462
Smosh: ^^ It's not a lie, it's just a puppet.1330631333990
Anonymous: ^ No shit??.1330803646851
MrPerspective: "You fap... to THAT?"1333755144348
Kirsty913: That would give me nightmares1343202226719
Joker0137: looks like my son, sexy!1358096203451
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207213/Dog_three_eyes_taxidermy_fail_creature_teeth_ugly


Faceplant flip fail beach
Faceplant flip fail beach faceplant (7) , flip (13) , fail (639) , beach (302)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chucktowndcroz/faceplant.gif Info: GIF, 3510 Kbytes (300x172), Animated: 80 frames Added by: Chucktowndcroz (Dec 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
greyhoundpaul: FAIL! :)1293813999242
Anonymous: 8.61293815249840
Anonymous: 7.41294259109336
Anonymous: i did this purposely1294259397889
Anonymous: DEFINITION OF TOOL1299636096599

Cunt81
1299637791217
Anonymous: BAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA™1299640515801
precious: this can't be real or is it ?!1299641522284
TitsMagoo: If a dork faceplants on the beach and nobody notices, did it really happen?1299673035842
BnSneky: hahahaha what a retard1299673301211
Anon?: Yeaaaahhhh..... omph!1299673664390
pop3: he should have thought this one out a little more before doing it in front of everyone1299683150193
Rorix: Sex, you will have any today1299683394704

HalfMast
1303337253154

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GibblesNBits ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162597/Faceplant_flip_fail_beach


Maul fail bear attack
Maul fail bear attack maul (2) , fail (639) , bear (91) , attack (78)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290352955675.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (286x199), Animated: 103 frames Added by: Anonymous: (Nov 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: See, when you meet an animal, what you do is you stay the fuck away from it.1290357384514
al: A scorpion and a frog meet on the bank of a stream and the scorpion asks the frog to carry him across on its back. The frog asks, "How do I know you won't sting me?" The scorpion says, "Because if I do, I will die too." The frog is satisfied, and they set out, but in midstream, the scorpion stings the frog. The frog feels the onset of paralysis and starts to sink, knowing they both will drown,1290358572911
al: but has just enough time to gasp "Why?" Replies the scorpion: "Its my nature..."1290358604563
Anonymous: ^ parable about recent shift in u.s. congress.1290358915189
Anonymous: ^ also the chick was really a dude.1290359046773
Grund1e: Fucking idiot deserves it.1290365186577
Rorix: Ahahahahahahahah dumbass!1291228729799
Anonymous: did they shoot it? :(1291228942989
Focktor: scorpion says : Get over here! noobs1291229338703
Anonymous: Suits them right!1291235446337
BnSneky: supprize1291235622714
Anonymous: Full USDA daily reccomended allowance of win.1291235868785
Munster: "Come over here, let me tell you a story son..."1291800214724
LionelCosgrove: Get what you deserve gypsy !1292359734859

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Mitch84 Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/157617/Maul_fail_bear_attack


Fail stupid stunt
Fail stupid stunt fail (639) , stupid (54) , stunt (13)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/57449.gif Info: GIF, 909 Kbytes (499x260), Animated: 15 frames Added by: Choadboy (Feb 22, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Exactly what were they trying to achieve?1329909798462
Quantum69: ^FAIL, & they succeeded.1329909963149
Anonymous: becomming pussies the (almost) easiest way?1329909999228
Anonymous: @quantum word!1329910038626
Furore23: Idiots getting hurt - it'll never get old.1329919736614
fiveby5: success!!!1329937609277
Arschloch33: Uberfail1329950042340
Anonymous: ^&^^ You're both right!1329964361554
Anonymous: everything went better than expected1329964494719
Grund1e: America's youth. *shakes head & sighs*1329972582687
Anonymous: bahahahahah1333228758291
The Original Spoon: I'm very confused.1333334328226
Queefly: Looks like three young dumbasses taking themselves out of the gene pool. Sounds like a reasonable idea. More should try it.1333335182949
Ariel: Home-made vasectomy.1333407508362

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quasimodo Furore23 optimusmike777 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206282/Fail_stupid_stunt


Alive surprise shark fail bite
Alive surprise shark fail bite alive (3) , surprise (104) , shark (67) , fail (639) , bite (55)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.owned.lv/images/60424eb1c6c8658609472f9500f6f8ee.gif Info: GIF, 974 Kbytes (320x176), Animated: 84 frames Added by: eXcellently (Feb 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sallatos: lol1298116696313
Anonymous: and that's how I lost that one...1298119214880
concordnhguy25: Darwin was right.1298130770307
Captngeetch: It's a trap !1300212501620
Anonymous: retard1300212859414

HalfMast
1303320548771
theheat: give me 5..oh right, forget it1303333356291
EvoStar: Steve Erwins replacement1303413834624
Dr Pwn: Sharky waits for the prime moment to attack.1303774958325
ironman: darwin sucks...hes a retard and spawned retarded followers1309105395683
Twinchlian: What a fucking pussy his partner is. Not a man you want on your side when the shit hits the fan.1309161435495
Anonymous: wut was he trying to do?1309694712126
Anonymous: "Yeah, First I was like - Then I was like... all I wanted was my hand back..."1318649370835
Everdark: fucking lol1318649480234

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Whyteowl420 cuntakinte djh123 Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/168112/Alive_surprise_shark_fail_bite


Brain fail comic oatmeal
Brain fail comic oatmeal brain (59) , fail (639) , comic (463) , oatmeal (4)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/3/8/38200d50256c1da7f0f1887e84f14426.jpg Info: JPG, 469 Kbytes (650x5943) Added by: Choadboy (Oct 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Everdark: ikr ... fucking brain1318591180284
Furore23: This is an exact and precise truth of all of the things.1318594853892
djh123: hahaha1318595031898
darkstan: Serious lulz. Ah, truth.1318595064182
Anonymous: damn you brain, i love you. :)1318595248986
Quantum69: lolwut? have you been spying on my brain again choady?1318806187653
fiveby5: omfg! has someone been following me around and scanning my innermost thought processes? i'll sue! i will!!1318814490677
Burrgeezy: fucking LOL1318966701178
SterkOks: ROFL'D sooo much1320795073881
Anonymous: shooting1322458921920
MrSandynigger: hahahaha!1322469133530
idrankallthebeer: oatmeal is win of epic proportions.1322470373279
Anonymous: LOL1354722401318
Anonymous: another cool pic from Oatmeal1354726736618

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: beach0023 veranet kilgore9012 uberbarf RKB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191382/Brain_fail_comic_oatmeal


Accident fail crane hungary
Accident fail crane hungary accident (233) , fail (639) , crane (9) , hungary (108)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/07/1280505572-1600887_28cb598e5dec9169da8eb07effcd7415_wm.jpg Info: JPG, 376 Kbytes (1000x750) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Holzkopf: I only wonder why this isnt happen more often1280796613372
Nickeh43: failcrane just wanted to get a bit closer to the action!1280808010833
Anonymouse: I hope that was a parked car -- I know that place. Budapest railway station in background.1282667450725
Raptor Jesus: Imagine the face of the guy after he comes back from buying the breakfast xD1282672963119
Squirrely1: 20 20 nice eye sight...LOL1282673828395
Dagensnyheter: KFC...1282677053119
Beard: Dumbass driver was a nigga..1282859762130
Anonymous: Ya done goofd!1282860084587
Limerick: Oh no! It's the nigrahs.1282860517201
TitsMagoo: Dude, where's your crane?1282916347105
anon: failcrane1282916387808
CHANmh: Hubcap fell off - fail1290773660883
Anonymous: KFC in Europe? HAHA THE US WINS!1297354803336
anon11: Hun-GAY-ry1301769221892

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141516/Accident_fail_crane_hungary


Train flag fail
Train flag fail train (82) , flag (112) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img195.imageshack.us/img195/6593/stupidsoccerfans3.gif Info: GIF, 2385 Kbytes (300x205), Animated: 94 frames Added by: weeone (Nov 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: GOAL!1257976639942
Pyro: GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOAAAAAAAAAAAAALLLLLLLLL1257986889292
weeone: made me lol, dumbasses1258214746215
DutchGuy: soccer fans + trains, epic combo1258214998415
Anonymous: que grande argentina1262119751449
Anonymous: Que boluda argentina diria yo1262120916370
Persian: I was waiting for a tunel or bridge to knock the guy dead!1262167319283
lucas: simpre un argento dando la nota!1264480119477
Anonymous: jajaj q pelotudo ese flaco!!!1264744632322
branpy: jajaja por diosss me orine encima al ver esto jajaja1264802722888
Anonymous: This one is for all f you who live on the Falkland Islands....enjoy!1266456563933
SexKiller: english! do you speak it motherfucker?1266472287179
Anonymous: tirame la goma lucas, por que no me chupas bien la pija pedazo de puto1266543607523
Anonymous: And this is why you're not allowed the Falklands. You'll just break it.1268344772430

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: djh123 LemmyLaffer Jewelthief86 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67178/Train_flag_fail


Police fail shield
Police fail shield police (258) , fail (639) , shield (10)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://inapcache.boston.com/universal/site_graphics/blogs/bigpicture/kyrgyz_04_07/k13_22915225.jpg Info: JPG, 216 Kbytes (990x578) Added by: Redrocco (Apr 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
robohitler: nwo storm troopers. i have no sympathy1270855909880
Redrocco: oh me either, in Thailand and some slavic country (I think) the protestors kicked the cops azzez for a bit1270859391647
IAKSAKKAK: dont use your head to catch them rocks...1271057914435
the7rafe7: ftl1271077171204
donnezmoi: GREEKS! No wonder Greece is failing.1271086268129
Anonymous: SPARTAAA1271735720242
Bonerpunch: fricken Kyrgyzstan is loling1271775062770
robertpaulsin: China fail1271778996328
Anonymous: fuck the nwo1273276374860
RobertPaulsin: DOMINO!1276544878400
KIRA: Sorta cool....eh eh1276733436723
Anonymous: phalanx fail!1283754194451
Anonymous: wow, this cops failed hard... they acted like a bunch of little girls, didn't even know how to keep the shield wall.1287091144933
Anonymous: Little by little, fools are just standing by being chickenshits while America becomes more communist. Free speech gives us the right to say fuck the police. They don't have to like it; they just have to put up with it. Or they can move to Red China. If the authorities are telling us what we MAY say, we've come full circle to what the British used to get away with. Our Forefathers couldn't cri1287216050246

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/110200/Police_fail_shield


Fail pee wee herman photo candy
Fail pee wee herman photo candy Fail (639) , pee wee herman (1) , photo (1832) , candy (46)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/42153.jpg Info: JPG, 537 Kbytes (1200x1803) Added by: bloodfart (Oct 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Poopalotacus: Peewee got a bum rap, dawg1318086229252
bloodfart: I love this picture for a few reasons1318100045556
iprobablyhateyou: peewee whyyyyyyyy1318106721676
LastResort: Regis looks concerned1318113190467
RKB: Peewee likes to sit alone at the movies.1318120519167
djh123: not the first time peewee has dropped balls1318126188234
bloodfart: regis broke a hip1318144081216
Cunt81: He uses candy to lure children into his white van.1322704760732
BnSneky: geeeeeez fags1322704935997
Booboodice: Regis is an asshole. He has an asshole haircut.1322724166616
RadarS: ahhhhhhh!!!!!!! and the secret word of the day is FAGLOAF1324599270624
Spartak: for niggers!1325021269359
Queefly: Regis wants to fuck Peewee in his bottom.1333167158520
Tat: Keep it up, maggots. One day you'll badmouth Paul in front of me and I'll bash your stupid head in.1346555928787

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel LastResort ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190611/Fail_pee_wee_herman_photo_candy


Group jump fly fat fail photo
Group jump fly fat fail photo group (274) , jump (151) , fly (38) , fat (580) , fail (639) , photo (1832)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://kuvaton.com/kuvei/gravity3.jpg Info: JPG, 159 Kbytes (604x807) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: The anchor on the right so they don't fly away1265401460940
santa: thats right fatties can't jump worth a damn1265422621349
Anonymous: LOL she cant jump coz shes fat haha stupid fat whore ! stay on that ground dammit whilst the rest of us enjoy our fucking sweet air time1265427890878
devshade: Gravity Fail!1265724831675
Anonymous: ^no no, gravity works... especially on the chubby one1265747003708
Anonymous: Hahhahaahhahaaha (:1265749024537
devshade: ^^true...my fail1265803604644
Bubble: there only 9 in the bottom one, maybe the fat fuck ate the other one ... that y she no jump...?1265807928389
kinganonymous: only hair has jumped. Lol1265809847608
Jovi: lol chunk-o1266125891911
V: Fucking... LOL1266316373486
2stoned: wow one is missing, didnt notice at first1267641723639
cyroth: self-timer fail. the one in grey had to go to the camera to take the second picture...1269775896717
Anonymous: Rotunda Bunsagger can't get off of the ground.1269783078945

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 EpicWin Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89657/Group_jump_fly_fat_fail_photo


4chan kid youtube fail
4chan kid youtube fail 4chan (628) , kid (17) , youtube (54) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/ea9cf.jpg Info: JPG, 114 Kbytes (652x1220) Added by: AnotherAnon (May 31, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: Even if he is trolling (at which he sucks horse dick) his life will be ruined.1338458174552
Anonymous: He isn't... He's also made videos of how 4chan ruined his life and how he is sorry for ever messing with them. LOL1355709097593
AdolfH1tler: Kid must be an upset JIDF Jew !1355732381547
13773845: 137738451355743163103
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216080/4chan_kid_youtube_fail


Robbery police fail
Robbery police fail robbery (6) , police (258) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i33.tinypic.com/2yzgac0.gif Info: GIF, 14060 Kbytes (384x288), Animated: 271 frames Added by: weeone (Nov 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA FUNNY AS FUCK EVEN THO IM SEEING DOUBLE AT THE MOMENT1257705575257
LittleDemon: oh shit that's funny1257716130288
Alfons: I LOL1257755638862
LittleDemon: not real :( it's still funny lol. like the first police car is just sitting there waiting for their cue to drive up and they don't see the people running out ? and someone just happens to be there with a camera ? and then like why do they come out and just stand around,.. whatever it's funny1257769275977
Anonymous: What kind of nerd connection do you need to watch this 14MB piece of shit?1258101427437
Anonymous: ^^maybe if you just pulled your head out, you could figure out that new-fangled internet all the kids keep talking about.1258102196241
crackerkiller5: ^ha!^1258130561361
Anonymous: Time to pay attention...1258160175653
Anonymous: hahaha wtf! omg i'm surprised those dudes stayed calm shit thats funny as fuck1258161712959
federalfugitive: dumbass cops....probably somewhere down south like Georgia or Missisipi where people are generally slow...1258171905405
Pyro: im in Georgia and I DO agree wit u on that.....except the cops down here dont NEED a reason to arrest you1258173763262
Anonymous: thats a movie scene!1262960692139
wrong¡: really funny1265436329113
MACKY83: It's a toyota commercial you fucking tools1265471021389

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: suicidemartian ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/66447/Robbery_police_fail


Box FAIL knock out
Box FAIL knock out box (51) , FAIL (639) , knock out (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235671686144.gif Info: GIF, 414 Kbytes (256x169), Animated: 15 frames Added by: *.rice.edu (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
grim: self ko1246792008566
you didnt see aaaany: dont hit yourself! dont hit yourself!1247180671207
Anonymous: lol, how embarassing1247784528294
Anonymous: Its only true fail if their balls are touching^1249546498447
CK: ......wat?1249546758562
Anonymous: is that sum new fetish or what?1249566165360
Anonymous: Is it possible for two queers to stick both their dicks up the other's arses simultaneously?1249624600866
Anonymous: Well is it, Bubble?1249719310931
Answering Service: Bubble is out of the office right now , but if you leave your name and a brief message , she will return with a " FUCK OFF ARSEHOLE " as soon as she returns . Thank you and have a nice day ....1249740520573
Lighted Match: Bubble is KO'd in the ring1249766111631
Bubble: FUCK OFF ARSEHOLE1249767291682
Bubble: Y not ask you dad?1249767322243
Still Anonymous: Why don't you two lay off Bubble and pick on someone your own size and sex . Why is it so fucking hard for you to believe that Bubble might just be a female . Grow some fucking balls and start acting like men . ( I even fucking typed ARSEHOLE up above - The Brit part of me is starting to come out )1249780076598
Anonymous: Still Anonymous: "I even fucking typed ARSEHOLE up above" When you were writing as "Answering Service" OR when you were writing as Bubble? (The latter allegedly from the USA^^) {Your posts follow Bubble's too often - and too soon - for coincidence^^^^)1249784903874

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2594/Box_FAIL_knock_out


Thank you for the application - But we are not hiring right now
Tattoo fail neck job tattoo (268) , fail (639) , neck (26) , job (26)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/52236.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (610x457) Added by: concordnhguy25 (Jan 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WccfbPQNMbg&ob=av2e LET'S GET THE PARTY GOING1327360310371
Cunt81: ♪♪Party rock is in the house tonight-Everybody just have a good time.♪♪1327363365167
LastResort: <<< No shit1327364132326
spz557: LOL. Fucken douche bag tattoo......1327385508645
boogie9: When it's time to sober up and pay the bills we gwana git no job!!!1327386341411
Moongrim: Perhaps it's time to invest in tattoo removal equipment stocks.1327415281900
Anonymous: I would hire him before I would a nigger.1327418161383
Anonymous: I would make a nigger my slave before I would hire him1327421916996
Anonymous: Andrew W.K. is such an out of of work one hit wonder Loser!!!1328383657447
Anonymous: ^ I would curb stomp a nigger before i hired him!1328455271585
BnSneky: hahahahaha1328456248975
Anonymous: translated: Would you like fries with that?1328464426283
Tattoos: What a complete faggot.1330046286691
Anonymous: partying is not something to make jokes about, you should party like there's no tomorrow and die in a car accident shortly afterwards1330046373300

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 2 (last: Korzo mischievious )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202328/Thank_you_for_the_application_-_But_we_are_not_hiring_right_now


Dear Nick This was by our mailbox Gross! - Mom
Pussy pocket postal delivery FAIL note pussy (1509) , pocket (3) , postal (2) , delivery (5) , FAIL (639) , note (53)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/9050.jpg Info: JPG, 198 Kbytes (700x1500) Added by: Choadboy (Jul 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
davebaldacci: hahahaa1279612384581
Anonymous: funny1279613080743
Anonymous: cool story bro1279931624719
Anonymous: faaaaaiiiiillll1280765494684
Anonymous: WIN ! ahahaaaa1280766428633
kinganonymous: Lmaown3d1280775571721
Anonymous: LOL1280776406197
Moongrim: Could've been worse Mom, it could've been a big black dildo1280792619828
Craphere: Faaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaail1280850265705
Anonymous: time 2 ann hiro1280909661606
Santa: imma go kill myself now1280919797614
Anonymouse: OMG! What will the neighbours think?1281146381775
NigBickDigger: so you need to hidejuh kids hidejuh wife1281146837568
Anonymous: enjoy1281367775134

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: letsrock ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137979/Dear_Nick_This_was_by_our_mailbox_Gross!_-_Mom


Shock of a single mother who discovered her long-term boyfriend was actually a WOMAN
Lesbian fail trap news lesbian (653) , fail (639) , trap (120) , news (207)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Fing/lesbianwtf.jpg Info: JPG, 430 Kbytes (484x2070) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: You see, this is what abstinence gives you!1317736396679
Quantum69: Oh wait, scratch that last comment, i just read it. LOLWUT?1317736693895
Rorix: SO FUCKING FAIL1317755604747
fiveby5: wow. some people must have the most boring sex lives imaginable1317768431572
Anonymous: How'd she get preggers anyway?1318513003117
InternetH8Machine: tl;dr....but this is eurofag shit anyway, so who cares?1318522766227
Anonymous: if not a girl, she didn't think he was a fag? i mean, come on.1318867014652
veranet: "Obtaining sex by deception" is a crime? If thats the case every woman out there is a fucking repeat offender!!1318982344689
machineinc: At heart, that is a man.1318982795283
honghavok: Biggest. Trap. Ever!1319048728688
Anonymous: FUCKING BRITS AGAIN!! YOU SICK BRIT FUCKERS SUCK1319054077797
mischievious: HOw did she not notice there was no penis??!?!1319054344481
Arschpopel: ^ "wooden toilet roll holder", it's in the text. and that's what i use every time my dick goes limp after my second premature ejaculation.1319055008253
TheGreenPhantom: Seriously? You're so out of tune with not only your own body, but the body of your sex partner, that you don't know the "he's" a WOMAN? Fuck that! One word::::PATHETIC1319113730475

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190011/Shock_of_a_single_mother_who_discovered_her_long-term_boyfriend_was_actually_a_W OMAN


CAMERA - AK45 - the main difference between Europe and USA
Camera ak47 war fail massacre camera (47) , ak47 (2) , war (187) , fail (639) , massacre (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273602038953.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (535x370) Added by: Anonymous (May 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: uhhhh k1273605753182
DutchGuy: i almost get it1273605861272
Anonymous: ^ doh. ask someone in the services1273663793244

Redrocco
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=is9sxRfU-ik
1273665912361
ghostoftime: I get and I got it scumbags1273691503193
what the?: exept the United States military doesn't use AK47s. they ues the M16 and M4.1273691967185
Furore23: ^ Tune in, son.1274032498111
rubberduckazilla: i think im getting it1274854488994
Anonymous: we dont use ak"s dumbass1274907880561
Anonymous: ^ I don't think this guy's trolling. He just fails at comprehension.1275008820812
slikwilly: http://www.redress.btinternet.co.uk/amnesty.htm "Human rights watchdog details the killing of civilians in Iraq by British armed forces and armed groups" .... Before you britfags get all high and mighty, remember you have innocent blood on your hands too.1275014678470
Anonymous: no such thing as an innocent muslim. jihad has been called on the west. ALL muslims follow the quran, which says infidels must die.... so yeah.... no such thing, i laughed like a bitch watching that vid =D1275015034557
slikwilly: ^not hard to laugh "like a bitch" when you are a bitch, My guess, a jew bitch at that.1275016463257
jackfrosty: Its not a AK47... Its a RPG. Doi...1275032691886

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/123807/CAMERA_-_AK45_-_the_main_difference_between_Europe_and_USA


Fail motorcycle fat
Fail motorcycle fat fail (639) , motorcycle (39) , fat (580)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/37447.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (640x530) Added by: james12345 (Aug 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DrPwn: Fake, but hey.1313508102178
MrPerspective: FART!1313547569525
Anonymous: ^that's called an afterburner...1313560149392
RubberG: Sparks are going the wrong way.1313578629687
Tattoos: No self respect and no respect for your bike.1316133720955
Raven's Wing: Lulziez @ the sparkfart1316332574919
BnSneky: what a fat ass1316359656946
Anonymous: SHOPPED! i can tell by the pixels.1316473687648
djh123: ^this aint shopped. thats me on the back of that bike lol1316473734634
anonymous: Where? Are you underneath the big, fat bitch?1316473791487
Banshee5: ^no she's refering to her hotness, therefore the sparks...1316473892659
DireWolf2012: Yeah, unless they're somehow flying down the freeway in reverse, the sparks are pointing the wrong way. Bottom line, fat girls + motorcycles = FAIL!1329104832352
DireWolf2012: That's why every rider I know who is legit, sports the decal that says "No fat chicks". Fat females are worse than niggers. They all need to be sentenced to life before a firing squad.1329105806567
Tattoos: He'll be sad when he has to replace the mono-shock because she caused it to collapse with her fat ass.1338577913693

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185118/Fail_motorcycle_fat


"WE CAN'T FOOL MOTHER NATURE, BUT WE CAN OFFER A CHECK FOR 5,000 IF YOU PROMISE NOT TO SUE."
Bp oil fail mother nature bribe bp (29) , oil (40) , fail (639) , mother nature (2) , bribe (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://files.newsnetz.ch/bildlegende/20708/364986_pic_970x641.jpg Info: JPG, 149 Kbytes (911x641) Added by: ich (May 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: explains the situation nicely.1274969253607
Anonymous: bp seems like a good comp. but the ass hole basterd mother fucker britsh nigers how run the oil part are a big lazy fuckers1275458699645
Anonymous: bastards1275464506613
Anonymous: ^^like amerifags are any better, you just invade a country to get their oil1275519658753
Anonymous: Oily Gulf Obama sucks well !!!1276869172163
boss: Mark my words...."Obama" will soon be used as a verb. As in you sure "obama'd" that up.1276873900894
Anonymous: The gulf of mexico got o-bombed.1276874719996
Redrocco: Obama doesn't run BP it's that swede Tony Haywood1276874831387
Anonymous: oh bomb us had his thumb up his ass the hole time though1276875375482
Anonymous: The Bhopal disaster or Bhopal Gas Tragedy is the world's worst ever industrial catastrophe and occurred on the night of December 3, 1984 at the Union Carbide India Limited (UCIL) pesticide plant in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India. At that time, UCIL was the Indian subsidiary of the U.S. company Union Carbide Corporation (UCC) - Amerifags, don't lecture the rest of the world1276875956792
AnonUltima: ^ troll. but seriously i heard on TYT that they paid a shit load to us1276879637642
Anon: fucking eurofags...1277004879137
Anonymous: shit happens, you clean up as best you can and move on. Go cry in your Escalades you fuckin hippies.1277011835216
Anonymous: Hey don't blame the British on this. We're getting this oil to fuel your stupid Dodge ram to get you to Mcdonalds1277071547783

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122978/"WE_CAN'T_FOOL_MOTHER_NATURE,_BUT_WE_CAN_OFFER_A_CHECK_FOR_5,000_IF_YOU_PROMISE_ NOT_TO_SUE."


EPIC FAIL - Seriously, how the fuck did you manage that?
Condom epic fail condom (50) , epic (54) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237423136923.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (600x470) Added by: *.wastelands.org (Mar 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I don't get it.1238891854950
Anonymous: ^^^^^^^^^ epic fail #21238894868736
Anonymous: dude - stapling a ribbon to a condom - Father's Day FAIL!1239594753347
Anonymous: Yeah dude. A fucking ribbon. Ribbons + condom = FAIL1239662441188
Anonymous: "Ribbons + condom" ^^^^ hurr fuckin durr. the STAPLE holding the ribbon on is going through the condom1240517892920
Anonymous: 1240517892920 is a troll. You can't put ribbons on a condom.1240805628286
Anonymous: 12405 was explaining to the other morons why it was a fail1241655239768
Successful Troll: Success!1241662320986
Anonymous: AMAZING1243396895949
Anonymous: ass wipes. Theres a ribbon STAPLED to the condom package.1243842212479
Anonymous: I would love to believe these Captain Obvious degenerates are just trolling me (i'm the ribbons+condom=fail guy), but I think they actually got trolled by a joke.1243883015775
Anonymous: lol Im sterile so condoms are fail anyway1243883836924
Anonymous: ^ You can still catch HIV and other venereal diseases, tard.1244039507609
Anonymous: ▲▲ Evryone faild, thats the mark to support breast cancer, but it says " better safe, Than sorry, Aids drive 2007" on the pack1246571471627

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4632/EPIC_FAIL_-_Seriously,_how_the_fuck_did_you_manage_that?


WOULD YOU LIKE SOME TEA? - NO - ANARCHY IN THE UK.
Cartoon rebel fail england cartoon (197) , rebel (9) , fail (639) , england (39)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://halbot.haluze.sk/image/20380 Info: JPG, 20 Kbytes (480x667) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Of course he doesn't want any tea! He's got no fucking arms to pick up the fucking cup!!!!1289916390324
Rorix: I AM AN ANTICHRIST I AM AN ANARCHIST and I don't like tea1291229704230
AwesomeAnonymous!: I'm from the UK and I prefer coffee! Although my fave drink is Southern Comfort and coke!1291230891978
Grave: ^and cock*1291231242271
Weed: If that's anarchy, what does that make the destruction at Milbank Tower by well over 50 000 students?1291240044389
Limerick: ^Giggles.1291243282362
AwesomeAnonymous!: ^and poops. Poops and Giggles!1291516337374
blackal: Brits are such barbarians.1291516605155
Munster: Me thinks that kid is actually using drugs...1291805925600
ameli.: курица1292014223373
Anonymous: Those KRAZY brits! "no make me a sandwich biotch"1292031166123
Anonymous: pouupoh1352509004405
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156948/WOULD_YOU_LIKE_SOME_TEA?_-_NO_-_ANARCHY_IN_THE_UK.


Tattoo face body fail freak
Tattoo face body fail freak tattoo (268) , face (901) , body (36) , fail (639) , freak (71)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://aretheyserious.files.wordpress.com/2009/07/checker-tattoo-is-bloody-weird-but-cool.jpg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (440x609) Added by: RKB (Jul 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Arsonist: that is really weird1279425739560
WhiteShark: asshole1279458744406
Tea Party member: He's more legally eligible to be President than Barack Obama.1279477008972
Anonymous: Cheklerboard Face president1279512644836
devshade: STFU THATS MY CHECK-MATE!1279544349720
Anonymous: Can you say trying WAY too hard... pathetic really...1279558425534
Anonymouse: this dude would be hard to spot after he commits a crime1281149864843

MrCool
Mr Cool Freak Freak so Cheakmate!
1281150331317
Anonymous: Regret win.1282076276910
Anonymous: Fuck yeah! That'll get the chicks.1282078623502
Anonymous: mr cool ice is overcompensating1282299199837
Beard: Stooopid1282340131406
Anonymous: Hey this guy is really nice actually, and hes got his own website too. Hes a cool guy, dont be hatin'1284455038812
Anonymous: He kind of looks cool.1284633961447

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: Korzo Furore23 LastResort )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137537/Tattoo_face_body_fail_freak


Fail ball school game
Fail ball school game fail (639) , ball (45) , school (160) , game (184)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1277147122522.jpg Info: JPG, 94 Kbytes (450x575) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Head-butt...you're doing it wrong.1277185210462
Anonymous: Tea Baggin Bitch!1277283344484
Anonymous: Start using ur hands... biach1279124419555
ElCapitan: that's using your head1279149693779
TitsMagoo: Ahh yes... Faceball. Never got to be quite as popular as Football.1279202923754
the7rafe7: OMGGGG............... CANT... STOP..... LOLING..........1279284919855
Moongrim: Brownnose ball will be useful lesson in life1279307742481
Anonymous: Thats what you get for playing volleyball, pussy.1279357366336
Anonymous: Look at the coaches face. He's thinking: "What a fucking douche..."1280437174522
catcall: better get used to having balls in his face, its gonna happwn a lot in his life1282147557959
Anonymous: This was me in school sports. I totally feel for him.1289590732318
defeat: Hot body.1289597496564
Anonymous: hehe typical nerd trying to do sport1289663783308
BnSneky: hahahaha retard1289664948734

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134337/Fail_ball_school_game





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!