Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36846 files, 23138 Mbytes
There are 9951 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Pedobear
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 310 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Pedobear
Pedobear pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241819760396.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (414x599) Added by: 92.25.* (May 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Now kids, queue to touch the bear1243900685972
Anonymous: me me me me next1256010882412
Anonymous: they're way too old. i don't do double digit ages. pedobear was having an off-day1258474363766
Squirrely1: My what a buisy bear...1258477757685
Anonymouslol: hey i know you!1259193609750
Anonymous: They may be breastless but too old1264861747469
Anonymous: W.T.F. PEDOBEAR GETTING RAPED?? NO FAIR!1265239004122
Anonymous: you cant rape the willing1272774680764
pedobear jr.: to young don't want heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeelp1277753828185
pedobear: WIN1277772847412
Anonymous: little lower1313758547956
MrSandyNigger: Lucky bastard that pedobear.1314095248643
Anonymous: Meanwhile in japan...1340744539865
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16767/Pedobear


Pedobear robot
Pedobear robot pedobear (335) , robot (56)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/04/1240269212-1240268776397.png Info: PNG, 150 Kbytes (357x609) Added by: *.comcast.net (Apr 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: pedobots roll out!1250003224839
ARRRGGG: Roboped?1250010697404
rclarkjnr: pedobot1252197172124
ThrillBilly: pedobot vs predobear, place your bets!!1252210104458
Anonymous: Pedotot, transform!1252219031789
jackfrosty: Pedobot's chargin his LAYZERRRRR...1252223945487
Anonymous: pedobearbot1267069787896
kinganonymous: "Pedobearobot"1267072723824
Anonymous: Pedobots, Mobilize!1267890895655
llamapiller: It's pedobot!1270679235969
Warg: Does it transform into a van with no windows? or an ice cream truck?1270793299737
kartum: Pedobear is Sean1270826750185
AmericanTool: Pedobear 1171271529163875
ImYourMomBIATCH: Pedobear blazing star1271531361620

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11772/Pedobear_robot


Pedobear game sony wii
Pedobear game sony wii pedobear (335) , game (184) , sony (4) , wii (7)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i34.tinypic.com/2eurhns.jpg Info: JPG, 163 Kbytes (735x1012) Added by: *.verizon.net (Aug 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ThelemicMage: Pedobear at a two-person ecstasy rave.1281993059267
BigRussDaGOD: THE NEW PEDO MOVE FOR PS31281998417550
GypsyGreen: looks like pedobear is going for the college firls now1292064868710
Focktor: sony? wii ? oxymoron!1292064975577
that-guy-named: imagine if he acted in Twilight1292106219335
Anonymous: i want it!?1326207626477
Anonymous: whoa1326209201869
Anonymeric: dang pedobear!1338242216582
halfmast: that isnt a loli1338275048781
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/144866/Pedobear_game_sony_wii


Happy Birthday chan4chan - STOP GETTING OLDER PLZ
Chan4chan birthday c4c pedobear cake chan4chan (341) , birthday (23) , c4c (16) , pedobear (335) , cake (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/2yo_chan4chan.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: chumpno1 (Mar 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: SHOOPED1300973618187
NSFW: Gay, but strangely arousing.1300973716295
pocket: lol @ any of you who think you are one of the cool people who "know who they are".1300975161315
lily84: lol what about the "retards"? I know who I am...1300978315319
Weed: Cake.1300986443967
ManWhore: psht im not cool - im hot.1300988767432
Armistice: happy bday1300990965512
Anonymous: TOO OLD1301139824378
Anonymous: TOO COOL1304700861523
RKB: ITS A TRAP1304701057825
Anonymous: SHE HAS A DICK !!1304702400401
Anonymeric: lol1338245874259
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/172323/Happy_Birthday_chan4chan_-_STOP_GETTING_OLDER_PLZ


Pedobear rectangle
Pedobear rectangle pedobear (335) , rectangle (1)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236686583521.jpg Info: JPG, 9 Kbytes (300x300) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sickalko: :31276533592490
Anonymous: >not a pedo<1276534969468
Anonymous: fucking cats!!!1276548079111
Grave: < picture.1276548204852
Anonymous: why dont ya fuck pornstars than those lil girls . u suited well with tha pornstars1302258223614
ImYourMomBIATCH: this pic freaks me out!1329332283456
The Original Spoon: rectangle? wtf, it looks like a triangle to me.1329376194168
Anonymeric: pedobear is now a computer icon1338241706784
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3886/Pedobear_rectangle


Ultrasound pedobear fetus
Ultrasound pedobear fetus ultrasound (3) , pedobear (335) , fetus (54)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1320527739614.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (804x567) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
1320540177399
Anonymous: EPIC1323556374419
Capeta: shopped1323556478487
Anonymous: embryos or GTFO1323558375145
Anonymous: this IS real!!!!!!!!!1323567941507
Herobrine: ITS HACKING TIME /63/23/RUN/HACKTOOL.EXE/TO///.7.4.8.241329866260467
Anonymous: HA!!!1329866294549
Anonymeric: trololololo1338241595629
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Aladin88 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193991/Ultrasound_pedobear_fetus


Pedobear horror Zalgo
Pedobear horror Zalgo pedobear (335) , horror (70) , Zalgo (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247289355679.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (300x300) Added by: Anon (Jul 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
f8al: zalgo.....................1248735524423
Anonymous: HE COMES1249003889563
Anonymous: after he seen bubbles elementry school pics1249011481220
Bubble: when i've shoped them...1249016108489
Anonymous: Blind Pedobear he will "feel" his was around lolis1249201390601
Anonymous: Where we're going...we don't need age of consent.1251531552641
throb50: I DIDN'T MEAN TO HURT ANYONE1272595210245
Anonymous: no dont hurt that guy1278498544217
Anonymous: Z̸̢̜̲̦̪͍͊̒͐a̴̧̛̹̬̙̫̠̖̪ͪ͆ļ̰͖̯̝͔͎͔̩̐̑̃ͧͤ́ḡ̵̡̦̘̼̘͛͌ͅo̬̩̯̦͔͒̒̍̂̕͟1291819659398
Anonymous: Wͣͩ̋̋̃͐ͤ̊͑ͪ͐͂ͪͤỉ̽ͫ͗͆̉̓̽̒͌͗͛tͦͯ͋͋̇hͦ̒̍̐o͒̎̃̔͌͗ͫ͗ͩ͒u̾̇͐̉t̾̆͑̋̒̇̏̏̇ͮͧ̈́ͨ̆ ͧͦ̓͂ͩ̿̋̒̂̋̏̎̋ͥͯͮò̅͐̌͆̈́̓r̓̎̋̓̿̃̏ͬ͌̈́̆̒͌͊͛̒̍ͬd̈̒ͫ͌ͫͥ͆̉̚eͥͭͣͯ͐r̃ͥ̎͑.̿̍ͯͪ͐́̄̅̅̑ͥ͌̎̀ͩͭ̍ͨ ̓1291819731532
MrPerspective: He's seen the true face of C4C, it melted his brain from the inside. }:-)1306284427336
Anonymous: too---much---Afemeral !!!!!!1331552302646
Anonymeric: uhhhhhhhh1338241444697
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33136/Pedobear_horror_Zalgo


SPEDE BEARD - PEDRO SPORA - PURJO PORE - SPEARMINT PUDDING
Pedobear pudding pedobear (335) , pudding (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262468453404.png Info: PNG, 361 Kbytes (422x657) Added by: r0man (Jan 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
I don't need anyone telling me play on words. I'm a motherfucking lyrical wordsmith motherfucking genius!
1262622636946
cogent: Fuck you, you fucking fuck.1262928880795
Anonymous: Fail1264860989979
Anonymous: ok that fucking SUCKS1265402862968
Anonymous: fuck kanye1268198006284
Vincent859: That may be true in your native language. In English however . . .1269130154652

ElAhrairah
1306483830716
Anonymous: what a fuck tard1306515256960
Anonymous: perdo spora spärgel :DDDDDD1319900917336
Anonymous: spurdo spärde :DD1319914457543
Trollzwin: i totally think that guy is my dad. omfg1319915334375
KillerMasterLorder: spudro spröölölökölöllöölölölölölölöö!!!!!!!! ebuness!!!11!!q1!!!!!!!1111111!!11!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1!!!!111!!!!!!!!!!!!1!111!!!1!!!1!!!!!!!1 :------_DDDDDD:-----_DDDDDD1322580755989
honghavok: What language?1322612254995
Anonymous: finland perhaps?1322612334736

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/79631/SPEDE_BEARD_-_PEDRO_SPORA_-_PURJO_PORE_-_SPEARMINT_PUDDING


Pedobear Mowgli Disney
Pedobear Mowgli Disney pedobear (335) , Mowgli (1) , Disney (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279043308414.jpg Info: JPG, 67 Kbytes (376x640) Added by: Grave (Jul 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Grave: oh god1279044403724
iprobablyhateyou: lol good one1279045713100
Pyro: HA1279104613580
Nickeh43: hakuna matata?1281075281539
Anonymous: Pedomacarena...1281075689403
Holzkopf: Win1281078792375
iprobablyhateyou: just wear the bare necessities...1281088424443
Redrocco: bare necessities1281096162543
Anonymous: nigga pedobear1282152769543
Toxified: Wow, ruining childhood's everywhere lol1282195049739
anus_tickler: he seems trustworthy1282457307261
Anonymous: the pedobear necessities1292662895260
Bauwxy: Pedobear let himself go1292692401824
BnSneky: ^a lot seems1292692754500

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136719/Pedobear_Mowgli_Disney


Pedobear CP paddington
Pedobear CP paddington pedobear (335) , CP (66) , paddington (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236027480441.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (183x251) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Holeh...1252669858357
Anonymous: CP and marmalade1252692039430
Anonymous: Pedoting bear?1253961434225
Anonymous: why is that the funniest picture i have ever seen1263768235965
tbsaok: ^^ i lol'd1280371527184
Anonymous: don't leave1280386853868
Anonymous: i used to watch paddington bear. i guess he was watching me too1280392664825
Hex: lol1280491671874
Anonymous: fuck! This was my teddybear when i was a little girl!1285242794988
Anonymous: go to hell pedo ..1302257046543
MrPerspective: Needs moar Rule341316288091830
BnSneky: go away1316288162591
sturmfalke: 16:50 Uhr1329517761808
Anonymous: Undercover ?1329520546221

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: henryfoster ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2848/Pedobear_CP_paddington


Necro Bear: it's the evil brother of pedo bear
Necro pedobear necro (6) , pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235570460240.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Necromancer: I KNEW IT!!1257383887513
Pyro: I FUKKEN KNEW IT1257383966675
Hughbie: I TOTALLY FUKKEN KNEW IT!1257388802458
FalzeProphet: I ABSOLUTELY FUKKEN KNEW IT1257388969988
Anonymous: I DON'T FUKKEN KNEW IT1257390234978
FalzeProphet: I FUKKEN KNEW I FUKKEN KNEW IT1257390906855
4chansucks: fucking pedo bear fucking gay meme shit you fucking faggots1257403367710
ImaD00d: I FUKKEN KNEW YOU FUKKEN KNEW - ^hey, way to fuck it up dickhead...1257404961298
Hughbie: HE FUKKEN KNEW HE'D FUKKEN FUCK IT UP1257425337113
4chansucks: fucking goofs LOL1257427305441
Hughbie: HE FUKKEN FUCKED IT UP AGAIN THE FUCK1257429079297
Anonymous: I FUKKEN KNEW HE'D FUKKEN FUCK IT UP AGAIN FUKKEN1257431316571
DeathRabbit: C-C-C-C-COMBO BREAKER!1257431962814
Hughbie: I FUKKEN GIVE THE FUKKEN FUCK UP1257433404761

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: workaholic ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2469/Necro_Bear:_it's_the_evil_brother_of_pedo_bear


Astronomically Epic Win - There are great wins, and epic wins. But when something like this happens, astronomically epic is the only thing able to describe it.
Pedobear chris hansen astronomically epic win pedobear (335) , chris (2) , hansen (1) , astronomically (1) , epic (54) , win (37)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235506384791.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.verizon.net (Feb 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: that is awesome :D1248668920355
faison: i dont get it.1249210407829
Anonymous: ^Your little sister might.1249210667153
cockwarmer: that day, the long haired freak turned from regular internet nerd virgin to astronomically epic internet nerd virgin.1249219794226
Hughbie: EPIC...fucking EPIC all the way...I mean everyone else would have been thinking wtf?...while our stealthy man slipped in with tha bear....fucking 10/10,,,1249223764253
cockwarmer: newfag1249503290684
Bubble: i no get it... who the guy on the right then? he got somthing to do with it?1249503407761
cockwarmer: no, he was just there in the right moment to make a snapshot of him and that guy with that weird looking bear.1249530311615
Anonymous: It's Chris Henson!!!1250615784343
Bubble: I'm English... who Chris Henson? i could google it but i aint realy that bothered, so i'll wait till somone replys on here...1250620012188
Anonymous: ^^^^Maybe a brother of Jim Henson who created the Muppets ?1250620548444
Anonymous: Jim Hansen. has a show for bating pedos online to showing up to girls houses and arresring them1250729685668
Anonymous: Chris Hansen ^^^^1250730043430
TASTYbacon: BANG BANG BANG1250749551576

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2418/Astronomically_Epic_Win_-_There_are_great_wins,_and_epic_wins._But_when_somethin g_like_this_happens,_astronomically_epic_is_the_only_thing_able_to_describe_it.


Pedobear bear statue young girl WTF
Pedobear bear statue young girl WTF pedobear (335) , bear (91) , statue (77) , young (90) , girl (385) , WTF (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276465779606.jpg Info: JPG, 601 Kbytes (500x1971) Added by: 79.102.* (Jun 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: MAJOR WIN1276857884499
Furore23: Oh that poor turtle fell over on its back and everyone is just making fun of it.1276869001780
Anonymous: umm its a bear1281245046310
Furore23: ^ *facepalm*1281275624406
Furore23: *AHEM*. It makes me weep to see such a majestic specimen as this Brazilian river kangaroo being so cruelly mocked by these heartless children.1281275704688
Greeft: Quack!1281278734241
Anonymous: not so sure about it...but it really could be a Bear !1281279917341
Anonymous: PEDOBEAR1290636178566
Anonymous: niggers1293574442106
Anonymous: Rape that little cunt!1293834592788
MrPerspective: Wag the dog.1300503674382
pop3: teaching the kids early1300653937154
BQXXII: omg he hass one ball off and no dick....RIP pedobear1300675431777
Anonymous: omfg, the last pic is a FUCKING EPIC WIN!1329977405826

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133213/Pedobear_bear_statue_young_girl_WTF


Vatican pedobear pope
Vatican pedobear pope vatican (5) , pedobear (335) , pope (50)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271927995362.jpg Info: JPG, 142 Kbytes (945x1554) Added by: cerebus (Apr 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: All hail Pope Pedo @^@1271950764754
darkwing duck 421: pedobear summarizes the catholic chuch....he likes chicks tho....dirty ass cross fuckers1272948569795
Burrgeezy: pedopope!1289141169577
cognac_crayons!: nah coz pedo bear only likes girls... get it... the pope only... likes... fuck you guys my grandma says i'm funny! (<3 rwj)1289403871255
Anonymous: hahahaha1289404107389
Quasimodo: CLASSIC!1300723457942
precious: now he is untouchable to bless little girls & boys1300728425523
GalacticStar: Yeeaah i figured.1300831042954
Anonymous: hey, i remember that guy... he lives near rome, right?1300843710402
Hey Atheists!: If evolution makes men want sex with women, then why do catholics like little boys? Christians 1, Atheists 01307515802191
Anonymous: leave pope alone!!!!!!!!!!!!! let him be!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11307561322332
MrPerspective: Most epic Pedobear ever1307664926266
BnSneky: seems legit1307670325558
Anonymous: @"hey atheists" you do realize you called all catholics pedophiles right ? your a dumb ass and should go kill yourself and your family for failing this hard1307765685350

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115370/Vatican_pedobear_pope


Pedobear dance
Pedobear dance pedobear (335) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235395740043.gif Info: GIF, 550 Kbytes (163x153), Animated: 62 frames Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i always knew pedobear was a nigga1255617326833
cracker_killer: pedobear got skills........who knew1255627141645
Pyro: Damn Pedobears getten at it1255629777912
brutalninja: Now that's how you dance to death metal!1255771595119
Furry: fukken awesome1271352009198
Anonymous: thats win1271364386582
Warg: Breakdancing Pedobear FTW!1271445525452
Anonymous: omg the vegta and duck mc scruge dance!1271526274747
Anonymous: Im listening to that song right now1286488736893
djh123: lol^1312890043573
Anonymous: www . youtube . com/watch?v=ETgk56xT4Mk1324595704722
Cunt81: Everyday i'm shufflin'.1331072487892
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2303/Pedobear_dance


Pedrobear pedobear wetback mexico
Pedrobear pedobear wetback mexico pedrobear (1) , pedobear (335) , wetback (1) , mexico (32)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1250992319279.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (323x338) Added by: flagdog49 (Aug 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Cunt destroyer: SEÑIOR PEDO =D1252275070466
Anonymous: mi heroe1269138174593
J: Swineybear?1269139447945
ThatBlackGuy: ^lol^1269143828542
swiney: @J.... Just go fuck yourself1269144071318
J: I do all the time my little Swineybear. Where is your bagpipes and burrito?1269148515599
Samps: lol @ J1269151759314
knoppix: senyor pedro unos loli tacos por favor1269377253167
c4caddict: ^jessica your gonna give he kid a complex.....:) keep up the good work1269380016521
Anonymous: Mis viejas como mi tequila, de 12 años!1269380557970
Squirrely1: J you so silly. (Blushes)1269382445450
J: Where is Swiney? Did he finally get deported back to Scottish Mexico? Damn!!!!! No more burritos and haggis.1269388837844
Anonymous: he went to mexco to hide from fbi1269464218860
Swiney: ive never been to mexico ffs.. you dirty inbred rednecks1269718711272

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: JackHF1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/43784/Pedrobear_pedobear_wetback_mexico


Pedobear drool
Pedobear drool pedobear (335) , drool (7)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236465074442.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (350x282) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: Kif1271371197394
Pyro: lol1271904940560
PedoBear: So thats where that went...1272601863956
Anonymous: whats wit that face looks lyk u saw a ...1302258441483
Anonymous: Sex young1329850817591
PedobBear: TO OLD DO NOT WHUT!1329865863838
Herobrine: your rlly fucked now...1329865967765
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3461/Pedobear_drool


What I watched - What I expected - What I got
Cp pedobear FBI chris hansen cp (66) , pedobear (335) , FBI (19) , chris hansen (14)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274134259643.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (599x303) Added by: Anonymous (May 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
david: Im Chris Hansen and this is To Catch a Predator. UMMM... are you a predator?1277923820502

Predatobear
No predator here, boss!
1277925411672

Furore23
1278009022403

Predatobear
1278010933672

Furore23
1278010979321

Furore23
I FUCKING KNEW IT!
1278011497489
Anonymous: Wow...thanks Wikipedia, he sounds like kind of a dick...1278011775947
Anonymous: Tho, I think that about anyone who lives in Connecticut, and is obessed with Jimmy Hoffa1278011971694
Anonymous: Epic thread1297656114544

Anonymous
1312935791417
4: ello1329002484330
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126204/What_I_watched_-_What_I_expected_-_What_I_got


Predobear
Predator pedobear predator (14) , pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241975512892.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (531x800) Added by: *.charter.com (May 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: that shit is scary1242746832493
Anonymous: lol, pedator xD1249328535380
cockwarmer: lol at ^ that & the title ;D1249330778614
cockwarmer: thats what i call a sexual predator1249332768578
Anonymous: Predobear1249631244467
Anonymous: wheres arnold when you need him?? u ugly muthafucku1249720525749
Anonymous: moar predo shit. predo-cat predo-dolphin predo-bush whatever (pRedo)1251752186703
Bubble: problem?^1251752515754
ThrillBilly: perhaps a PredoNonymous?1251782587306
Anonymous: Chris hansen: Please have a seat over there1251790366208
Reaxus: I LEL`D so fuckin hard1263022961702
Anonymous: PUSSY FACED BITCH1263215386873
Anonymous: after a month of no young pussy,, pedo gets really pissed!1266454337171
Baphomet: FUKKEN SAVE1267150737136

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: kingkilo6 Lickathesplit Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16818/Predobear


Pedobear girl kiss plush
Pedobear girl kiss plush pedobear (335) , girl (385) , kiss (220) , plush (39)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://static.redditgifts.com/images/uploaded/large-present/3rd-pic/2.jpg Info: JPG, 62 Kbytes (620x308) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
aNOMynous: Mutual Nom Nom?1263600391764
Anonymous: WIN!1263822365687
Ferrum: LOL!!!1273641241801
Mankind Sucks: Awwwww!1293994586917
purestblue: woah, dude! WIN!1294080260663
Anonymous: Sooooo much win! =D1294086168982

Anonymous
1327095104490
BnSneky: run fast...... wee one1327097229792
Furore23: The grooming has to start early.1327097255572
Anonymous: Too old1327112053996
MrSandynigger: And so it began...1327117794207
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: adventcirno ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/83767/Pedobear_girl_kiss_plush


Pedobear road sign
Pedobear road sign pedobear (335) , road sign (11)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://images.encyclopediadramatica.com/images/d/d0/PEDOBEAR_by_Vonki.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (301x293) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: Should be placed near every preschool!1247167320477
Anonymous: ^in your neighborhood1262385165857
Squirrely1: Mine too...1262390645467
TheRedMage13: a good reason to do vandalism1271787339715
Anonymous: they made that little girl on the sign look good, too.1271788526436
pedobear: mwa ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha1277816564493
Anonymous: ll1293994547558
Anonymous: LOLLERZ!1294002405115
PedoBear: Im Writing a petition to this and I need 150 signiatures.1294431700680
MAELSTHUR: lol pedobear1294431763371
Anonymous: LAWL1295575791693
apocalypsepast: Must be from Japan.1295581206566
Anonymous: USA1298046526627
Kcsapper: USA does not have Eurofag signs1298046885514

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: cobrasnake13 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2996/Pedobear_road_sign


Somebodys been sleeping in my bed! - Score!
Pedobear tale bear bed pedobear (335) , tale (6) , bear (91) , bed (146)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/49763.jpg Info: JPG, 129 Kbytes (875x1279) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 18, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: Thank you for destroying what little that was left of my childhood.1321638213136
Anonymous: ^well you must not have had much of a childhood then1321673500140
Quantum69: LOL MSN1321677698683
halfmast: lol p-bear strikes again1321678514590
Anonymous: truth story1321680362905
Enormous: I kinda thought so back then.... already )1326314811840
Anonymous: :P1326580275307
Anonymous: ........1326580326860
italia: ciao1326580363328
Anonymous: AWWWWWW YEEEEEAAAAHHH1326588351338
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: ivanivanich Moongrim YorkshireReaper ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195342/Somebodys_been_sleeping_in_my_bed!_-_Score!


Pedobear
Pedobear pedobear (335)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244975647831.png Info: PNG, 146 Kbytes (802x1300) Added by: *.theplanet.com (Jun 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: no1245364327537
Anonymous: Yes1264863354949
Anonymous: maybe1280869456839
Pyro: Plausabke1280871192836
Anonymous: nono technology1321065963461
InternetH8Machine: possibly1321138905757
The Original Spoon: affirmative1321140844304
Enormous: doubtful1326314913947
BnSneky: not likely1326317020858
Anonymous: probable1326322407400
Micheal corrison: its like looking in a mirror1326396174561
Anonymous: ^what about your sister? ;-)1326433280804
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/26479/Pedobear


Pedobear bush dance
Pedobear bush dance pedobear (335) , bush (60) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/05/1242143228-bush_bear_20dance.gif Info: GIF, 468 Kbytes (380x298), Animated: 11 frames Added by: *.gagspace.com (May 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Best of friends. One wants to rape children's future. The other wants to rape children. I'll leave it to you to figure out which is which.1242831916931
cracker_killer: ^well put^1257056713685
Tznu: ^put well^1257068447694
Spermany: ^wut pell^1257073320640
DutchGuy: c-c-combo breaker!1257081303892
Anonymous: ^b-b-bombo creaker!1257081353768
Bubble: ^c-c-cunt CUNT!1257081860513
PlaugedByLife: ^ b-b-Blunt cunt1257091889121
Bubble: ^n-n-dead nigger1257095050445
Samps: <f-f-fapping1257107435547
Pyro: CCCC-COMBO BREAKER1257112781778
Tznu: Breaker of the combo.1257120134290
Anonymous: wtf1262496944817
DarbyCrash: let him show you the dance of his people1287785542488

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16956/Pedobear_bush_dance


Pedobear
Pedobear pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236199726214.gif Info: GIF, 701 Kbytes (159x149), Animated: 37 frames Added by: *.verizon.net (Mar 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: HAHAHAHAH1244933682260
Anonymous: "HAHAHAHAH"1245722667324
Anonymous: " "HAHAHAHAH" "1245735043742
Anonymous: " " "HAHAHAHAH" " "1245735370880
Anonymous: ROOOOOOOOOOOOOFL1246079765366
Anonymous: wuts goin on here guiz1246131620454
Anonymous: SHAKE SHAKE SHAKE1247274942121
battlestar: Wait,.. that aint Michael?1247281583627
Marcus: The pure terror on her face...1247541651158
Anonymous: GTFO1250277346664
randyvanburen: I came....1250277968572
Pyro: I saw1250277997981
Jessica: I was hoping I would find this. This is how I picture Brandon. His parents should have had him neutered.1250299902156
Anonymous: gawd this is hilarious, I didn't realize it was a gif1250303049311

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: blaubaer64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3143/Pedobear


BED-O-PEAR
Pedobear pear pedobear (335) , pear (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245060960232.jpg Info: JPG, 121 Kbytes (470x514) Added by: *.broadband.hu (Jun 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: .....no1245193435573
Anonymous: .-. try again.1245716210976
Anonymous: hahahahaahaha1255020671973
Anonymous: FAIL1255030641211
Anonymous: ^^ no U1255034132360
Anonymous: suck my dick1255101193758
Anonymous: I thought my pears were tasting a bit., Fuck., Never mind!1265240459188
Anonymous: lol1265243958389
Anonymous: i see what you did there1280095915281
Jovi: "Peel-A-Pear"1280264918550
Anonymous: nice try, lolled only a little bit1282395072166
Fingie: bedopear :D1323727758575
oooohyeah: awesome1323808883956
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: poopyeah ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/26409/BED-O-PEAR


chan4chan.com
Chan4chan pedobear trollface efg c4c meme chan4chan (341) , pedobear (335) , trollface (105) , efg (18) , c4c (16) , meme (83)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/RKB/dj-chan.gif Info: GIF, 261 Kbytes (1024x682) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blablablue: Deadmau5 live @ Brixton FTW!!!1292709359224
NSFW: ^ Enjoy being shot in the forehead, and subsequently skullfucked through the bullet wound.1296350110300
Hitmancodename47: Hell yeah!1296479525936
KriSega: gaaayyy1296590329934
Anonymous: lame1296590590911
CuntStomper: fuck deadmouse1298122363390
djh123: deadmau5 is awesome ^1312460696111
Anonymous: mom1322960271436
IPYO: RIP DJ Tamara Sky1322965843271
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160673/chan4chan.com


PedoPredator
Pedopredator pedobear predator pedopredator (1) , pedobear (335) , predator (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237764737671.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (150x243) Added by: *.swbell.net (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: :S1242747414993
Anonymous: Predobear1249631992180
jackfrosty: How...old the fuck...are...you...?1250071635151
jackfrosty: "...over here..."...free candy1250073348249
Anonymous: Fail...1264863260889

kinganonymous
^
1264866827618
Anonymous: ^ :D1264882829252
cv0712d: want some candy?1270839620393
Lunchbox: Pedoter1270855498844
Anonymous: thats a crazy1272448674270
Anonymous: Aliens vs pedonators1283314470812
Anonymous: sexual predator1285653090880
PedoBearhaTer: pedobear .., such an evil and heartless creature ,,damn yuuuu1302256952145
handbannana: anytime1319441154786

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: cheesecake ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5020/PedoPredator


CSERKÉSZD BE MINDET!
Pedobear hungary pedobear (335) , hungary (108)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lolpedo.com/pics2/wierd-pedobear-picture.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (550x401) Added by: HornyBear (Oct 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Hmmm... I should travel. To hungary...1257232475662
Tznu: ^ Yeah i'm pretty hungary too.1257241557742
randyvanburen: I'm so going to Thailand!1257263027680
pedobear: no care just need lolli's1277770948596
Anonymous: "circumsized be minded?" 'Da fuck, wat?1277796892815
Anonymous: sauce on original!!1278079614715
Anonymous: ez nagyon jo kep :) !1284821175340
Anonymous: Sauce?1295722803556
Anonymous: ^ I agree1295723525279
CheeseofdarknesS: DAAAAAA!!!!1297355995966
Anonymous: translation; Catch 'em all :)1300050103538
BnSneky: whoa1300050358594
Anonymous: Oh no Child porn here, no noes!1314491890360
Anonymous: christmas present!1314547256646

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: biggles6969 ) , hated by 1 (last: tintin54 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64177/CSERKÉSZD_BE_MINDET!


TOO OLD
Pedobear thread pedobear (335) , thread (1018)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fc07.deviantart.net/fs23/f/2007/358/f/b/PEDOBEAR_SAYS__TOO_OLD_by_zipple.png Info: PNG, 1025 Kbytes (800x847) Added by: yawn (Jul 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PeaceFromGer: horrorpedo1291586159804
fapperdoodle: too much time on your hands1291593976543

HalfMast
1303355754584
Anonymous: Do not want1303879058264
Anonymous: good thing they introduced not getting xp into wow's pvp - so theres toons which always stay in low level range1321956975557
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136856/TOO_OLD


Car pedobear paint
Car pedobear paint car (384) , pedobear (335) , paint (85)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.notjackiechan.org/b/src/127536931096.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: *.cox.net (Jun 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rome_: :/ looks shopped1275390088370
TwoFaced: ^ You can tell by the pixels and from seeing quite a few shoops in your time, amirite?1275392327758
Anonymous: i dont care if its real im making one like that on somebody elses car1276370875351
Anonymous: lol i see bp in the bacground :D1277036175871
djh123: what a crappy car1313043779833
Anonymous: Bottom of driver's door...1321485916138
BnSneky: Lame1321486071139

Anonymous
1321487275861
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: spclneeds ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130307/Car_pedobear_paint


Boku boxxy moot pedobear raptor meme 4chan
Boku boxxy moot pedobear raptor meme 4chan boku (2) , boxxy (115) , moot (36) , pedobear (335) , raptor (41) , meme (83) , 4chan (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290295154814.jpg Info: JPG, 99 Kbytes (845x869) Added by: Furore23 (Nov 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anony's: First ;D1290372074423
Obama: nice!1290954810296
Anonymous: last1290960432867
Anonymous: ^not1290997440886
Munster: Where's "Advice Dog"?...1291022542910
Furore23: ^ Someone had to work the camera.1291053496936
rock: clever1291272297145
Anonymous: lol...Raptor Jesus!!!1293173103279
Anonymous: cool, but the girl ruins it. gey1296690653327
Anonymous: Pedobear should be looking up Boxxy skirt instead.1297046237676
Quasimodo: ace!1297961613152
Anonymous: nice1305742142710
Anonymous: "Moot's World", this fall on Fox Kids.1305788078564
Anonymous: The Chair of the internet abusers.1306208668968

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quasimodo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/157562/Boku_boxxy_moot_pedobear_raptor_meme_4chan


Hybrid pedocat pedobear
Hybrid pedocat pedobear hybrid (4) , pedocat (1) , pedobear (335)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-snc6/hs045.snc6/167519_164382806942544_126822344031924_338098_4040746_n.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (562x720) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrud: this site isn't big enough for a pedobear AND a pedopussy... fight to the deth!!1296419804305
Malacath: why so unsure? you'd think thats what pedobear was after!1296467007665
Anomolous: Hmmm - Pedocat - theres an idea1297228667938
cybersinner: Scatcat...one of the Pedofriends!1298424833652
Doyousmell: does pedobear go for little boys too?1298569246845
Anonymous: Ya! Pedocat FTW!1298593686733
Anonymous: there can be only one!1306731424821
Anonymous: this is a hybrid id be proud to own!1306912826940
crazyassmofo: Now shotacat and pedobear are both my best friends1306948358334
pedobear: Da kitty raepd meh1308878728990
djh123: fail1312702025976
Anonymous: fag1316954309228
Anonymous: It's shotacat, newfags. The male raping version of pedobear. Instead of lolis, he catches shotas (underage boys). Learn your memes.1321060533141
BogFlogger: that's weird that a cat is the male raper version, because cats have such tiny dicks he would hardly be able to reach anus from cheeks.1321068758151

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ArTmAnIaC )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165705/Hybrid_pedocat_pedobear


Pedobear - NEXT 3 km
Pedobear sign pedobear (335) , sign (279)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246532328540.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (330x406) Added by: *.bell.ca (Jul 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: SHIT!1246996989959
CPB: That sign is posted on my street1247246445366
Anonymous: Call the kids its time to come in!1250277398391
Anonymous: rofl!1250355855927
Anonymous: That is to inform you of registered sex offenders in the area1277700614281
SinBadGrandDad: And no U-Turn...1284018042797
cliptoe: Bump1284044271427
Anonymous: omg i wanna meet pedobear1284064445893
Pedobear: Thats me!1320611560342
Pedobear: Thats me FTW!1320611572585
Anonymous: be very careful here1320688833888
The Original Spoon: Bullshit, I do not live anywhere near there.1320711960326
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/31068/Pedobear_-_NEXT_3_km


Tattoo pedobear meme maggie simpsons powerpuff
Tattoo pedobear meme maggie simpsons powerpuff tattoo (268) , pedobear (335) , meme (83) , maggie (1) , simpsons (58) , powerpuff (15)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1299928987887.jpg Info: JPG, 1111 Kbytes (2560x1920) Added by: AZO (Mar 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: Oh I get it1300060887759
Anon46: You missed Madelain McCain1304632780990
Last_Resort: Nice...let's see how that one stands the test of time1306095599377
BnSneky: Lame1306098663506
Anonymous: your all losers1306099269488
Squirrley1: He would need to have a seat over there...1306104041892
Anonymous: wait! why is one leg all hairy?!1306241351599
MrPerspective: Nice prison tat. }:-)1307341563395

Toxified
at 1599: Cuz thats his arm dumbass...
1319591987114
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171115/Tattoo_pedobear_meme_maggie_simpsons_powerpuff


Pedobear
Pedobear pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245147977027.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (126x126) Added by: *.interbild.net (Jun 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: he saw britney spearz... lol!1245617575462
Anonymous: Britney has less hair1245660328661
Anonymous: LOLZ1250277624106
Anonymous: pedo is on the jonze, he needs some pedo action RIGHT NOW!1258337811256
4chansucks: ^ you need to stay off your parents internet....right now!1258342905364
Anonymous: this is after he tried to quite cold turkey1260075674413
Renzo: he just saw tubgirl and cant cant find the unsee button!!!1262076183986
kinganonymous: I cant sleep time...just i watch CP-Chan1262077163195
Anonymous: USA1276378750559
Squirrely1: <===Ok my friend you can see my collection of something or another...1276399446180
Anonymous: He was raped by a 20 year old woman1277753290899
CerealKiller: OMFG!!! That 11 year old schoolgirl has a PENIS!!!!1277772517914
Anonymous: Chris Hanson.1283310065701
Anonymous: i am soooooo ready!!!!!!----- reference to family guy!!!!!!1283377337634

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/26678/Pedobear


FEDORA
Pedobear band religion fedora pedobear (335) , band (25) , religion (396) , fedora (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i771.photobucket.com/albums/xx351/randomstuffs7/fedora.jpg Info: JPG, 206 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Sep 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Ya wow, they're a young band. I watched the video on the /News page. A total pedo-dedicate video. I bet millions of the pedos in the Americans are busting 'em out with this clip.1283740812156
iprobablyhateyou: i think their music is inspirational1283778291396
chrud: they might inspire a pedobear erection1283782974222

Anonymous
1283783548329
Anonymous: Left one in the back: fffffffffugl-1283852853696
pedobear: EPIC WIN1308882556894
Anonymous: Pedora?1308888696637
|%%THE%%REAL%%PEDO%%: win1317672713860
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148625/FEDORA


Anonymous trollface pedobear
Anonymous trollface pedobear anonymous (111) , trollface (105) , pedobear (335)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278293494454.jpg Info: JPG, 130 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: RKB (Jul 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this makes me happy c:1279519288964
Anonymous: why am i mr. rage? i wanna be mr. anon1279523632222
the7rafe7: this would be an awesome show1279540612514
ConnwayTwitty: This summer's blockbuster hit oceans 4chan1279541838787
Anonymous: win1279615268893
Anonymous: DICK, DICK, DICK, DICK, DICK, DICK......BUBBLE-YUM.1279623868598
RKB: Pedobear is paying for ALL tonite !1279626122376
Grave: what is this faggotry1282146582616
Tommeee: tut shuld have an awesome face one would be epic1282179970564
Anonymous: Anyone else think of Reservoir Dogs?1282629159860
Anonymous: should've made efg falling over or stepping on poop or something1283638057110
mr humpa: lol fuk yea guy looks like a toad1283649274462
Anonymous: The boys be cruisin' thru the chan...1283738482641
Anonymous: EFG fails at having a neck.1283762115935

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: RKB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135214/Anonymous_trollface_pedobear


Pedobear fffuuu powerpuff
Pedobear fffuuu powerpuff Pedobear (335) , fffuuu (438) , powerpuff (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room8.png Info: PNG, 200 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: janedoe (Dec 30, 2009) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
janedoe: Cthulhu Fhtagn.1262174723790
iaksakkak: say whut?1262176880460
Anonymous: HP Lovecraft1262236778213
Anonymous: I lol´d1262626606716
ILoveyouBitches: I lol'd1264818069561
TheTruthOriginal: l lol'd1266002661692
Anonymous: lmfao1266083471302
DOGMACHINE: Wats he smoking through that pipe?1266243902813
Anonymous: ^POT1267663113134
anomynous: ^ Pedobear faeces1268136634895
Anonymous: id tap that1268650779950
Anonymous: panties1271863911449
Greg: - i lol'd1272725987406
Anonymous: hmmm weed.....1272795733700

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Memp ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78510/Pedobear_fffuuu_powerpuff


Pedobear kirby
Pedobear kirby pedobear (335) , kirby (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1266249206261.png Info: PNG, 40 Kbytes (251x234) Added by: iskamfree (Feb 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rubberduckazilla: PEDOBOO1266265667726
kinganonymous: Haha!1266272018949
Anonymous: That's not kirby you fucktards, it's a Boo.1272600407472
SE3Pboi: clearly boo1272661253788
Anonymous: even if a child stared at pedoboo, he'd still keep coming1273006880373
AGENTDORK: WIN PRIZES (NO OFFERS) http://www.lockerz.com/signup/t5G-qxbhEukF6QwbLJQNr61xo5Y_Pb-kYHZjDnqF86C-OragHdYOskrV81273007173535
AGENTDORK: mybad about spam i just need to invite 20 peeps1273007204293
MrPerspective: ♪♫ Bippity-boppity-bear? ♪1306446445845
MrPerspective: So, 0373, does it stop when you look it in the face, or calm down when you turn your butt, erm, BACK to it?1306447135766
Don Tovaryshch: That is boo.1306455798609
Anonymous: you are all fucking losers1306467950661
MrPerspective: Hunh. Yesterday I dated a hot winrar, & I did her too!1306537571705
pedobear: meh am a boo not a kirby... wuts kirby1308878916448
Anonymous: rewfa1316476792990

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Memp ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/92424/Pedobear_kirby


Pedobear car sticker
Pedobear car sticker pedobear (335) , car (384) , sticker (10)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264012609289.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: turk (Jan 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL nice pic1264016059274
beepb00p: cool sticker1266762877248
4real: lolz1278996969237
Pyro: HAHAHAHA nice one1278997907225
Epic Beard Man: DECLARE WAR ON MEXICO NOW AND MAKE ALL NIGGERS SLAVES AND AMERICA WILL BE GREAT AGAIN!1278998208301
crackerkiller5: epic win my good sir1279012569188
Squirrely1: Godlike!!!1279023578219
Anonymous: epic1279264906135
epic: epic beard man, the only nigger here is you1280470463756
Quasimodo: lulz!1290356184357
Lickathesplit: Fappin' Brilliant !!!1290365006586
Anonymous: DECLARE WAR ON MEXICO NOW AND MAKE ALL NIGGERS SLAVES AND AMERICA WILL BE GREAT AGAIN! < WIN !1290365036683
Anonymous: ^ lulz!1290365962120
Anonymous: JAPAN!1293187050433

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: shoelace ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85139/Pedobear_car_sticker


Pedobear hand
Pedobear hand pedobear (335) , hand (101)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254313754777.jpg Info: JPG, 125 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

PEDO
1254700101564

BEAR
1254700162453
Pyro: Wow1254700197308
Drilldo!: Let me guess...you live in your mom's basement?1254700872913
cracker_killer: you guessed right1254711374714
024: fucking goof1254718319569
jackfrosty: Fucking winrar goof!!!1254728561338
Anonymous: nice hair you faggot1254774661885
Pyro: I only HOPE those are tattoos1254789625588
TASTYbacon: Nice bottle of Pepsi faggot.1254794592788
toxic: what a retard face1254935932739
Anonymous: lol @ his gay hair...did his sister do it for him?1254936913477
Drilldo!: dude....1974 called...they want their hair back.1254948756770
Anonymous: not sure if win1254950057458

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55196/Pedobear_hand


OP is a faggot Amirite? - You knowit ;D
Anonymous pedobear interview anonymous (111) , pedobear (335) , interview (15)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235215367414.jpg Info: JPG, 50 Kbytes (344x358) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LIES1255617502781
Bubble: ^OP1255625570956
Samps: ^Bubble1255651492117
Pyro: ^Samps1255651579808
Jewboy: ^Pyro1255655833835
Swiney: ^Jewboy1255655994150
Bruuutal: ^ faggot1255657912991
Swiney: ^Says the person who sucks his fathers cock1255659348667
Pyro: ^ CCC-Combo Breakers1255659462741
Bruuutal: :((((((((((((((((....1255659965662
SATAN: ^Bruuutal1255666331183
Pyro: ^SATAN1255666668743
fattyyy: ^triple poster1255677952351
Riddles: ^Fat + bastard= fattyyy1255679848828

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2168/OP_is_a_faggot_Amirite?_-_You_knowit_;D


Picknick of Love
Pedobear love picknick pedobear (335) , love (176) , picknick (1)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/photoshop/picknick.jpg Info: JPG, 127 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Santa: look at the date of this post older then shit!1268193713762
J3BUS: NANANANA NANANANA PEDOBEAR!!!!!!!1279511780312
Anonymous: 12795117803121279527646950
Anonymous: NOO1280702993424
Anonymous: pedo bear loves all the children1280733756307
SinBadGrandDad: ^sometimes more than once >.>1284016855583
MrPerspective: See? When you get to know them, bears are actually sweet, gentle, loving creatures. I called mine Fritzl.1310846034795
Anonymous: porno!1313954133387
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3519/Picknick_of_Love


Pedobear ninja costume samurai
Pedobear ninja costume samurai pedobear (335) , ninja (25) , costume (138) , samurai (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dailycostume.com/images/theworldsdeadliestbear2.jpg Info: JPG, 221 Kbytes (700x1242) Added by: 204.50.* (Dec 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: The way of the Pedobear...1260484460518
kinganonymous: hahaha1260487209720
DutchGuy: he'll fucking cut you1260488176762
Anonymous: it's jinno, i wonder where afro samurai is at?1260687966593
jackfrosty: ^...robbing a liquor store...1260792761639
Omen kun: Jinno!1263959197108
Anonymous: i see what you did there... and over there too1264086394287
ghostoftime: Pedo shogun1264168494814
Anonymous: one of the buddies of pedobear1265011365264
Hughbie: He looks like pedobear gave him a big one up the arse!1265014965439
Kyo-sama: Don't know why I didn't see it before. Jiino is one of pedobear's henchmen.1265176907348
Anonymous: hahah this isnt pedobear, its a guy from Afro Samurai1266217301447
Phalanx: Chuck Taylor's for added speed and agility1266704380374
Anonymous: The nigger effect; resident nigger; die nigger1266711106900

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73795/Pedobear_ninja_costume_samurai


Pedobear tattoo
Pedobear tattoo pedobear (335) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242719763799.jpg Info: JPG, 333 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: *.com.au (May 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: what a queer1244164175144
Anonymous: are they getting drunk on orangina and jaeger? wtf fags?1244171215771
Anonymous: Looks more like black marker pen to me... fags1244310970988
Anonymous: i also want 11244369631845
Anonymous: Doing a CrossWord Puzzle "that's just _ _ _ ?" so far I got G_Y help?1245716675316
Anonymous: U1245803152980
Anonymous: ^fail1245827441769
Anonymous: Awesome!!!1245830725238
Anonymous: 5316. cant spell gay. FAIL1247128108211
I'm a d00d: Least it'll give me something cute to look at whilst I force buttsecks upon him.1247128553524
dings77: sharpie marker. lame.1273689711411
Anonymous: pedo bear has seen better days, looks like a zombie got a hold of his foot too1313558464740
Kennedy: GAY!1313592356169
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/18867/Pedobear_tattoo


4chan anonymous pedobear desu meme school
4chan anonymous pedobear desu meme school 4chan (628) , anonymous (111) , pedobear (335) , desu (42) , meme (83) , school (160)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1286384154052.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (800x512) Added by: Furore23 (Oct 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AwesomeAnonymous!: Where is this? Can I come? Is it a boarding school?1291320116250
Weed: Looks like Haruhi Suzumiya is having another one of her crazy dreams.1291327998519
Anonymous: thanks for the explanation of the white whatever =]1291927213356
Stace: ^^^it's a /b/oarding school.1306616530756
BnSneky: always a nigger in da picture1306617102482
Anonymous: Damn nigger stole my tie1306617203451
Anonymous: you are all fucking losers1306637386753
Anonymous: thats slenderman you fucking retards1306637442834
Veteran: Navy basic training1306681830342
Anonymous: rolf1310327094500
Anonymous: DESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESUDESU1313183466181
Furore23: ^ What is a 'dude'?1313265338639
Furore23: AH FUKKEN KEYBOARD1313267480372
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/152738/4chan_anonymous_pedobear_desu_meme_school


4CHAN /B/
Pedobear 4chan group photo pedobear (335) , 4chan (628) , group (274) , photo (1835)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://mirror.servut.us/kuvat/meinung/4chan/4chan_b_gang.jpg Info: JPG, 312 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: lordroy (Aug 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1252788131743
Grave: lol LP1252790318145
Anonymous: Roflmao lulz xD1258068933765
Anonymous: old pic1258086775656
4chansucks: gay pic1258100123963
Anonymous: lol pic1259175547590
zidz: No Pic1259544835911
crackerkiller5: one pic1259561632604
Kinganonymous: same names: "Moot" - "????" - "Faggot" - "????" - "Nigger" - "Pedobear". ¬¬ I fail remember them 2 guys name, what the fuck missing "maskanonymous", lol cool old pic, backgrounds.1259808447598
T-Money: GAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAY1259809451985
Pyro: Hey a new guy. Welcome to /b/......dont forget your helmate and please leave all shame and dignity in the bucket. Thank you and enjoy your stay1259809690553
T-Money: hey old guy.... don't welcome me to this shit hole.... no shame and more dignity than i know what to do with.... oh yeah... HELMET...HELMET...HELMET******1259810877222
Pyro: Oh uh watch outfor things called- Well nevermind im sure you can figure things out1259810978116
goatman67: welcome me!1259827232379

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/40674/4CHAN_/B/


Pedobear attack
Pedobear attack pedobear (335) , attack (78)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lolpedo.com/pics/pedobear-tackles-little-girl.gif Info: GIF, 183 Kbytes (250x193), Animated: 7 frames Added by: HornyBear (Oct 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: There ya go! No one around, shes all yours!1255580023100
ThrillBilly: she got got1255581434158
Pyro: GIRL GET1255836288493
Anonymous: ah, yes! never mind soccer/football.. THIS IS THE REAL 'BEAUTIFUL GAME"1258473510915
DremsCurse01: let the fun begin.........1262722344430
YOURMOMlol: LOL1307005714635
djh123: haha1307005774775
Squirrley1: Add one more to the tally...1307008335618
Anonymous: you are all fucking losers1307011455921
Anonymous: RUN1312266821609
Anonymous: peek-a-boo1312302222528
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/56922/Pedobear_attack


Pedobear facepalm
Pedobear facepalm pedobear (335) , facepalm (32)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241250617492.jpg Info: JPG, 36 Kbytes (100x100) Added by: *.verizon.net (May 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "A-HA HA HA HA HA HA HA HA HA HA... Phew... Queef."1242832002297
Anonymous: that's pedofail1277188185190
pedobear: Damn she has dick1277818836967
Grave: ^fail1277818997486
Anonymous: Pedopalm1277872844587
Anonymous: @pedobear she?. hahaha so he is a fagg1302257981435
Anonymous: Pedobear Facepalm: Because your outrageous behavior even offends him.1311976972429
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/15426/Pedobear_facepalm





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!