Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37794 files, 24009 Mbytes
There are 10005 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Photo
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 1418 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Photo gay rifle militia group nude gun
Photo gay rifle militia group nude gun photo (1844) , gay (466) , rifle (10) , militia (1) , group (274) , nude (979) , gun (192)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/42155.jpg Info: JPG, 1149 Kbytes (2816x2112) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: The British Marines1328286089748
RubberG: The rifles are Valmet RK 62/76 so I'm guessing Finland. Why the fuck is there a nigger in Finland?1328286514123
idrankallthebeer: he must be crazy as fuck.1328294500204
RKB: Why are they all covering their dicks?1328294855642
confucsis say: homo's1328296800470
Lickathesplit: This is my rifle. There are many like it, but this one is MINE. My rifle is my best friend. It is my life. I must master it as I must master my life. My rifle without me is useless. Without my rifle, I am useless. I must fire my rifle true. I must shoot straighter than my enemy who is trying to kill me. I must shoot him before he shoots me.1328296849984
Anonymous: "ok blacky, here's your gun with blank ammunition. you've got 2 mins to get away"1328300218297
Moongrim: This is my rifle this is my gun, this if for killing folks, this is also for fun.1328373333514
Nogdolf: This is Finland, they have conscription so everybody serves, also the sons of imigrants1328555907869
NonComposMentis: Faggot1328564695313
anonymous: ^ yeah, that makes a lot of sense. Dumb boot lipped nigger.1328573383715
Anonymous: u fuckin idiots mothfuckers fuckig bitches1333634835134
Anonymous: "Okay guys, be careful not to shoot off your one-eyed monster."1333635338441
Anonymous: there are 2 guys behind 2 guys obviously anally raepin them1333654766375

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Tristanian NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203812/Photo_gay_rifle_militia_group_nude_gun


Nazi flag germany history photo parade
Nazi flag germany history photo parade nazi (174) , flag (112) , germany (42) , history (112) , photo (1844) , parade (18)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://image.space.rakuten.co.jp/lg01/05/0000063505/14/imgc5b2efcazik2zj.jpeg Info: JPG, 151 Kbytes (919x894) Added by: BDM_AO (Feb 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: such happiness...1328799279861
Uriar: they didn't stay happy when allied forces bombed their country into oblivion...1328799397711
Anonymous: ^ sorry Uriar, no jews allowed lol1328801068689
PaulCosgaard: true happiness! no lady-gaga-concert happiness.1328848025206
Anonymous: ^ truth ^1329010953436
StormTrooper: Where can I get one of those cool pennants?1329091170752
Smosh: At first I was like...1329094564224
Anonymous: kyle?1329112196226
Anonymous: ^^^ ebay. no, srsly!1329535303552
oooEYEooo: ..."America under Bush"...1329577596522
Anonymous: ^ nope, america under bush was people protesting against him (at least during his 2nd term)1329595297843
Anonymous: i spot some bait1329616493412
StormTrooper: ^Moongrim, is that you??1329616528913
Anonymous: hey storm not moon just a bait appreciator1329617354688

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Tristanian )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204577/Nazi_flag_germany_history_photo_parade


Photo hi-res snake
Photo hi-res snake photo (1844) , hi-res (738) , snake (69)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/1_Leather_And_Snakes_In_Luv_by_Ayla_Kia.jpg Info: JPG, 3663 Kbytes (4288x2848) Added by: AZO (May 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MajorB: Nice snake.1304960550365
MrPerspective: Have you seen mine, baby?1307166269110
Tres: My lunch is keeping me warm.1307166666650
anony mouse: @Tres: snakes can't talk. They're just giant stomachs that slither1307167030180
MrPerspective: ^ So? Where's the problem? ;-)1307245645305
Anonymous: the snake's about to shed it's skin. i know because i'm smart.1307263970822
MrPerspective: ^ Liar. You know because you replaced that poor animal's sun lotion with frying oil!1307355027689
Anonymous: Eve?1307513530249
AZO: Lilith..1315800084206
Raimey_D: I'd do the chick...but that snake's gotta' go1315837344652
AZO: ^she's got a magic trick for that1316076850157
BnSneky: nice1316080140472
Anonymous: little bitch can play with mine anytime1316643398270
AZO: ^not a bitch..not playing with you..ever.1316795986788

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: xaxx Quantum69 LastResort tres ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176063/Photo_hi-res_snake


Photo comedy costume monty python
Photo comedy costume monty python photo (1844) , comedy (1) , costume (138) , monty python (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.bergamofilmmeeting.it/2007/FOTO/Rabbia/Monty_Pythons_Il%20senso%20della%20vita%20%2003.jpg Info: JPG, 660 Kbytes (1778x1260) Added by: AZO9Swall0ded (Sep 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
azo9swall0ded: Your leg's sort of... off! Yeaah I wake up this morning.. one shoe too many!1291027978931
Anonymous: It'll just grow back then, will it?1291037377252
Anonymous: thank god theyre all dying of aids now.1306453820835
BnSneky: ^i agree1306453973529
Tattoos: Only Graham Chapman had AIDS. The rest weren't even gay. Too bad we can't say the same for the two above.1306454591936
Anonymous: ^you have AIDS now just because you said that1306454716782
Tattoos: You have AIDS because you take it in the ass.1306455469713
Anonymous: I have AIDS because i rape and murder every lonely nigger i run across. It's funny because it's true1306820539673
Conman: It doesn't matter why they are dressed as a tiger! have they got my leg?1309554733428
Gantzkas: the british empire depicted by monty python1309683717777
Anonymous: graham chapman died of cancer, not aids.1309685016622
Cobra: The U.S never really did catch up.1309700380893
Älläh'ü'Äkbär: R.I.P. Graham Chapman1309996845577
Tattoos: Graham Chapman died from AIDS related pneumonia.1309997250832

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/151171/Photo_comedy_costume_monty_python


Plane cockpit photo
Plane cockpit photo plane (78) , cockpit (2) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.aviation-consultants.com/uploads/images/G-MKEA%20Flight%20Deck.jpg Info: JPG, 559 Kbytes (3600x2400) Added by: Zobinsky (May 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: That's how real men flew planes. No glass cockpit or even GPS. Could use a little house cleaning though.1337650152988
Anonymous: Yeah, I mean they got all this equipment but not a vacuum cleaner...1337783168516
ilcca: B 474-249T1337923137248
Anonymous: no, real men flew planes without seatcovers. or heat. just sticks. and goggles. and a motherfuckin propeller.1354016800520
Scrota: Wow. There is a label on that cockpit that says 8fag1354017671613
RubberG: A million niggers, given a million years, could never, ever, ever...1354020497671

Anonymous
^ trolled
1354022656441
Anonymous: we are turkish airlines we are globally yours1354023521980
RubberG: ^^ fake.1354037441825
pepe64: Who'd you trust more to fly your plane? A white pilot or a nigger wannabe pilot?1354042142190
darkstan: ^An experienced pilot with an excellent safety record.1354042768595
pepe64: ^Hence, the white one. Racist!1354046318775
RubberG: Second Lt. Jiggaboo only got that far because they dumbed down the tests so more niggers could pass. True facts, bro!1354106881775
Anonymous: where the the hell is the cig lighter in this thing1354431997461

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215262/Plane_cockpit_photo


Cat photo
Cat photo cat (895) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251188426364.jpg Info: JPG, 110 Kbytes (1024x752) Added by: Pedobear (Aug 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Now that's a photo.1251620558875
Anonymous: looking for fish1251621081882
DutchGuy: :31251638822744
cn0te: Wow a picture that's actually well shot and not porn/jailbait/gore... someone needs to delete it.1251661930676
randyvanburen: wow... great pic... reported as abuse ;)1251675401357
Anonymous: fyi there's moar of this if you turn bumps off and go to the last ~50 pages1251676365384
Hughbie: great, just what we need. Be gone with it, or at least make something porno with it...i am struggling with a rule 34 on this one.1251678327297
whitehead: WOW !!!!!! It's a ............ cat?1251678554878
DutchGuy: rule #38.1251682949392
jackfrosty: Well... The sun does seem to be PENETRATING the clouds a lil bit... Rule 34?1252242074124
Hughbie: hmmm....upon further observation it would seem that a certain cloud with a cat like appearance is being penetrated....while dj dog in the right hand corner spins some shit..1252247930553
Furore23: Blee!1277310231631
Anonymous: I always wondered what happened to the giant kitten on The Goodies.1277379678257
djh123: kitteh is ditching the land life and gonna start a new life on a boat! lookin' back... once last time :)1312631647255

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/44423/Cat_photo


Eyes freckles photo
Eyes freckles photo eyes (484) , freckles (70) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307228730924.jpg Info: JPG, 426 Kbytes (3008x2000) Added by: decroder (Jun 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tres: those eyes...1307244142933
nigel: lovley1307244780213
Anonymous: too much or too less sperm on face1307245556220
anony mouse: her freckles are like inverted stars in a milky white galaxy. A lover could memorize them all and treasure her uniqueness in a world of same-old same-old.1307246400788
Anonymous: camouflage to hide the stache1307265908458
Tres: I think I'm in love.1307270687684
Aganonymous: those freckles1307276042912
anony mouse: Yes, those freckles1307276255990
Tres: If she were a cat, she'd be a calico.1307276315688
Anonymous: leopard furry porn1307282363384
Tres: I don't know why, but I can get her out of my mind. She's haunting my sleep.1307298803310
anonymule: ^ she is remarkably beautiful, but she's just a broad dude, threre are millions of them. get off the internets and play with one some time, then you'll get over your desperation1307303265842
Tres: You are wise. I will follow your sage advice... someday soon I hope.1307314211377
Anonymous: I'd use a magic marker and play connect the dots.1307318907540

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: darkstan Quantum69 aPPLEkACK RaimeyD PovLover ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178255/Eyes_freckles_photo


Crowd photo zoom
Crowd photo zoom crowd (91) , photo (1844) , zoom (23)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280825383992.jpg Info: JPG, 1652 Kbytes (772x4780) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
greyhoundpaul: wat?1280847382667
Anonymous: no way..who did that ? get a life !1280852379722
Anonymous: the guy with the hat on1280855116170
Uncle Harvey: I don't think Waldo's there... Sigmund Freud is, though1280895135177
Furore23: Somebody took a visual gag to a WEIRD extreme.1280915677778
Anusnymus: what? craZ1282082516496
RKB: thats allotta hats1282082735664
Anonymouse: my grand-dad was in that photo... he is the one wearing the hat1282665347656
Anonymous: AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA AT ^1282665450677
Anonymous: no1282665464214
Anonymous: what a complete waste of fuckin time1282670485431
DEADBOLT: overkill1282694242535
Anonymous: i dont get it - just a crowd of ppl with hats. so ?1282695235716
Anonymous: OMFG1282700789726

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: POPPA Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141678/Crowd_photo_zoom


Joker protest police military photo mask
Joker protest police military photo mask joker (49) , protest (194) , police (261) , military (118) , photo (1844) , mask (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.cweb-pix.com/out.php/i110306_santiago-chile.jpg Info: JPG, 557 Kbytes (1280x1020) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hahahaha funny, Cop looks like he wants to beat that clown down.1334875993128
RubberG: Try that shit in the USA and our cops will open fire on your faggot clown ass.1334885754548
bshaun2: You could toss that fukin cop out of a plane at 5000ft and he wouldn't even feel it with all that shit on.1334886147645
Anonymous: hard enough that no burgers around and now this1365292854518
Anonymous: pew pew!1365300753951
huck1944: that is a very good way to get your ass kicked1365538893130
Anonymous: oh great. a joker-fag. hope a cop shot him and used the toy gun as an excuse.1365546055575
Anonymous: top shot1371332587502
Anonymous: I don't see any way of this ending well...hopefully...1373984900151
gmode.: kid is dumb and parent's dumb for letting him do that1374246892160
Anonymous: ^nigger1374250397262
Anonymous: bshaun2, all you have to do is lift his face shield and make him swallow his teeth1374260112179
Anonymous: Gotham City is in danger again!1374285743874
Anonymous: thats my country. usually, 5 mins after that look, they beat, lock and rape everyone around. pure fun1374331270279

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212662/Joker_protest_police_military_photo_mask


Suit ipad photo cow desert dead africa
Suit ipad photo cow desert dead africa suit (16) , ipad (12) , photo (1844) , cow (50) , desert (20) , dead (135) , africa (216)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s3-ec.buzzfed.com/static/enhanced/web05/2011/12/2/16/enhanced-buzz-wide-1842-1322860173-2.jpg Info: JPG, 223 Kbytes (950x609) Added by: djh123 (Dec 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

NonComposMentis
1322952361400
djh123: nigga stole dat suit :D1325327432674
Quasimodo: chupacapra!1325327614408
Hughbie: note to wife: "honey, I've found dinner"1328022085571
RubberG: Stupid niggers can't even keep thier cattle alive but they have money for an Ipad and wear a suit trying to fool people into thinking they are smart. N1328030404418
lust: apple in africa? more useless than anywhere else...1328548268375
Anonymous: nigger 2.01328614102384
BnSneky: hahahahaha, Niggers....geeeeeeez1328615293773
Anonymous: african quantum physics?1328648673793
Anonymous: Omg! Brown shoes with a black suit.1328696894869
Anonymous: ^ hm, maybe he just glued a sole to his feet?1328715750318
Anonymous: That fucker's going on ebay tonight.1328727020893
RubberG: ^ I don't think Ebay will let you sell niggers.1328732980134
Anonymous: i think he ate a white banker and stole his suit, now he tries to eat the ipad1330824148435

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: semenov )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197015/Suit_ipad_photo_cow_desert_dead_africa


Machu picchu mountain photo
Machu picchu mountain photo machu picchu (1) , mountain (70) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/a/a8/99_-_Machu_Picchu_-_Juin_2009.jpg Info: JPG, 47357 Kbytes (16310x4100) Added by: AlienNation (Feb 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: Holy shit, dude; this is an incredible image. Nice rez, and also 'saved.1329543852249
Nickeh43: Been there, done that, have the hats and coats to prove it. The clouds roll in, the clouds roll out, it doesn't matter when you're shitting and puking from altitude sickness!1329550915607
Anonymous: ^I'm sorry, you had to go to the top of the world to figure that out?1329553933376
Quantum69: Holy shit OP, you really delivered the motherload today1329652313769
Anonymous: surpized they havent put picachu in there yet,,,,1437836400723
Anonymous: Tourist trap. Compare to North Cape, pyramids, etc. Commercialised crap these days. Google streetview and I'm done.1581834257564
Anonymous: the right hand shadow looks like a huge praying mantis1593652030605
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Germania88 BOBROBERTS72 Furore23 Quantum69 Nickeh43 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205718/Machu_picchu_mountain_photo


Eyes camo.paint face photo camouflage
Eyes camo.paint face photo camouflage eyes (484) , camo.paint (1) , face (904) , photo (1844) , camouflage (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.kogendabeauty.hu/images/stories/tkepek/animalinsticts/1.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: < cool.1270411111664
CreepisKryp: WHAT HAPPEN TO YOUR EYELIDS? I CAN'T SEE YOUR EYELIDS!! so functional and practical. lol1270424667329
Anonymous: This is the maximum amount of camo facepaint they force female GI's to wear in the army.1271882537440
Squirrely1: Sweet...1271893670776
yamasaki: great1292751210376
Anonymous: THAT! is fukken hawt1319896095140
anonymous: love it1320032522559
Anonymous: Need to camouflage her dong so they wont see it coming1320034299794
Chris Redfield: GS needs this?1320034645765
Anonymous: the latest trend among beaner girls1320051702376
Quantum69: ^^^LOL 97941320051754814
awsomeman: cool and weird1403725311546
awsomeman: cool1403725329974
RiddleMeThis: Rule 341403791194388

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: locolindo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108399/Eyes_camo.paint_face_photo_camouflage


Alien american dad photo irl cartoon
Alien american dad photo irl cartoon alien (85) , american dad (4) , photo (1844) , irl (126) , cartoon (197)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/0/8/084c280d6e67532cee7ecafeec0730a6.jpg Info: JPG, 123 Kbytes (1400x933) Added by: Choadboy (Jun 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Khalthar: WTF?1308800676887
Anonymous: american dad1308800718694
Cunt81: American Dad sucks ass!1308800740664
MrPerspective: My Uncle Marvin1308805228305
Anonymous: Lame version of Klaus1308805924617
Anonymous: but this is American dad the porno1308805985411
Anonymous: cartoon Haley is hotter1308806885179
Captngeetch: ^ yep1308831683400
Greyhoundpaul: claus is dead by the look of it.1308834735680
Weed: American Dad XXX Porn Parody.1308841712161
Furore23: Wow. Just fucking wow.1308848287901
Anonymous: I'll watch it only if Haley has sex with Klaus.1308853711839
Anonymous: why you think she smell like fish?1308878647678
MrPerspective: ^ Hellboy reference?1309518140612

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/180248/Alien_american_dad_photo_irl_cartoon


Photo suicide
Photo suicide photo (1844) , suicide (92)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251101514157.jpg Info: JPG, 104 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: Hughbie (Aug 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: is he ded?1251621325816
Anonymous: is he dad?1251634988528
Anonymous: is he sad?1251638582997
Bubble: is he mad?1251638780642
Anonymous: is he bad?1251638884397
Sinonymous: e gad?1251639352107
Bubble: FAIL^ -5 internets1251655988222
ThrillBilly: is he glad?1251694373534
randyvanburen: is he gay?1251694399777
randyvanburen: is he black?1251694406146
ThrillBilly: ^^^ that doesnt even rhyme.. time, dime, slime..1251695923605
ceon: is he nigger1251714135303
Hughbie: is he wigger?1251718140430
Anonymous: is he quicker?1251737718152

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/44145/Photo_suicide


It looks like you're installing windows...
Windows paperclip agent pun photo windows (42) , paperclip (4) , agent (2) , pun (61) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/22079.jpg Info: JPG, 511 Kbytes (3072x2304) Added by: Anonymous (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Lol.1276879477895
Anonymous: haha1276894700729
L.C.: hahahahahaha1276911684347
DutchGuy: i thought i disabled you, you little annoying fuck1276936737430
Anonymous: DIE!!!!1!1!1!!!!!111!!!!!11278461494769
Anonymous: This is why you unsinstall Windows, That fucker will make you hang yourself.1278810800218
Anon57: errr.. clippy is history.. maybe time to get a new version of office kiddies1278811069835
Anonymous: This is why I don't use paperclips anymore!1283970679469
Anonymous: hahaha!1284116979960
Anonymous: lol DutchGuy1289471085678
BnSneky: scary1289471973241
sickfuck88: weird1290019068382
Anonymous: this fucker is a contribution from ms Gates to windows, she was responsible for that project.1290024042219
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1290125778752

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129348/It_looks_like_you're_installing_windows...


Tsunami photo
Tsunami photo tsunami (15) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268103999967.jpg Info: JPG, 479 Kbytes (800x580) Added by: huberddp (Mar 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Justin: RUN RUN RUN!1272949882984
Anonymous: everyone else starts running but the white just stands there duhhhh1272950877510
shooptrooper: lol PWNED1272968825724
Stu: there must have been a tidal sale on pink shirts and purple pants1272981978764
Redrocco: ^I think they work for the resort1272982016189
TSC: So it's safe to say MOST of those people drowned?1273011153241
TopGun: sink sink sink!1273011307960
Andywho?: sum fatty just bombed off the diving board1273012278837
Anonymous: Surfs Up1273083176297
AnonymousKiwiFella: Brian Wilson smokes Tsunamis for breakfast1273097429302
JEWMAN911: YOUR FUCKED NOW,GET THE FUCK OVER HERE LITTLE HUMAN,YA YOU BETTER RUN,WAAAAAAAAABDFJGPDFJAGNAFG1273101046745
Furore23: And nothing of value was lost.1278515016816
Anonymous: fake1278526077456
Anonymous: White guy on right: Haters gonna hate1278531453842

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Korzo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99654/Tsunami_photo


Rocket girl photo islam
Rocket girl photo islam rocket (50) , girl (385) , photo (1844) , islam (102)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://samser.files.wordpress.com/2008/08/rocket-girls.jpg Info: JPG, 1305 Kbytes (3888x2592) Added by: Redrocco (Oct 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "MY CLIT IS GONE........ I HAZ NUTHIN TO LIVE FOR..... "1318007797549
Lickathesplit: Happy birthday Israel, we brought fireworks..1318013133949
LastResort: Dirty terrorists1318014753273
Anonymous: "terrorist" is a highly subjective term that is often used by people that have not an inkling of what they are talking about1318057314563
Greeft: Is that an isograph or rapidograph pen? Either way it's the biggest fucking Rotring I've ever seen!1318057664847
AZO: well, LR is easily terrified..:p No greeft it's a dart!1318064867503
RubberG: Sponsored by channel 4 Eyewitness News.1318069972569
bloodfart: that bong is awesome1318105271662
Anonymous: That's not a kitchen!1319034416192
bloodfart: "wheres the carb?'1319035187760
Hughbie: THIS is why we can't have nice things..1319035261667
nicaris12: most likely shopped she probably couldn't lift that unless it was empty1321561843285
BnSneky: nuke here please1321569104908
uriar: nice didlo you whores...1321580889330

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190486/Rocket_girl_photo_islam


Nigger photo braid beard hair face
Nigger photo braid beard hair face nigger (629) , photo (1844) , braid (1) , beard (45) , hair (199) , face (904)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279115508914.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (371x600) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: his game is proper... i guess1279124203989
Anonymous: Nigger you a butt fag1279132479549
DutchGuy: not a pitcher, I THINK1279191615659
Anonymous: Come on your honor, I did not steal his 10 piece meal!1279489371900
Anonymous: squiggly hair is gangster yo1280728479348
Nickeh43: aw c'mon man, whaddaya mean KFC is closed already??1280728627679
crackerkiller5: RIP method man1280733764946
Squirrely1: Jerry curles???1280746604788
Anonymous: now that's fugly1280749732169
maynard462: DMX?1280751489429
maynard462: shit wait no....xzibit.1280751500551
Furore23: Hair that says "I'm ready and willing, Your Honour, prison is my lifelong ambition".1280751681907
Anonymous: ☻<☺1280887636535
Anonymous: once i opened my closet and saw something quite similiar1281659464408

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136888/Nigger_photo_braid_beard_hair_face


CLOUDY with a chance of MEATBALLS
Disney girl Ariel Winter photo Disney (24) , girl (385) , Ariel Winter (1) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.lazygirls.info/ariel_winter_abdfe1f_Z5PDz3l Info: JPG, 1080 Kbytes (2927x4000) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Balut: how many holes?1280370176435
Anonymous: Meet my balls1280373320930
Anonymous: she got large feet1280426130815
Anonymous: I'd hit it1280488761268
Max: Sweet Loli1280496170118
absinthe: 0815 - that is probably the most random thing I've read on this site. lol1281160706196
Anonymous: weird knees, you gotta give 0815 that much1281160774489
sickfuck88: meat balls on her chin1281226209233
Greeft: She's got her 4th hole on display! (It's just behind the knee.)1281260339885
g-man: meatballs1286908952437
mayakasi7: prettiy1287228784593
Anonymous: just google her name1288191601790
Anonymous: Born Jan 19981288193550791
FuckWhatUGonnaDo: I'm just walking to my house with my daughter...1288212515857

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: canary nigel Whyteowl420 lacs cantfaptothis ) , hated by 2 (last: TWhitey Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/140083/CLOUDY_with_a_chance_of_MEATBALLS


Bath tub room graffiti photo quote
Bath tub room graffiti photo quote bath (158) , tub (57) , room (48) , graffiti (94) , photo (1844) , quote (122)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://55chan.org/gtk/src/127445089125.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Zobinsky (Jul 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: can has shower there?1279422487913
fingerofdoom: ALL CAPS >:O1279428709525
crackerkiller5: UNLEASH THE MOTHERFUCKIN FURY OF THE CAPSLOCK !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1279435635384
Grave: SERIOUS BUSINESS1279436937886
vengance: what is this place??? I want to blaze and go there and try to read all of it1279437413420
Arsonist: i wanna go there and dance1279437433661
Anonymous: MUST FIND ANOTHER PEN!1279450966375
Anonymous: its Marilyn Manson's house1279653885228
Anonymous: I WROTE ON THE WALL, TAKE THAT SOCIETY!!!1279670104865
Anonymous: WTF?? What kind of bathroom is this?? 4 tubs no toilet or sink1286494152393
Anonymous: buy some paper you fucking jew1286499885135
Anonymous: little1286500304534
sickfuck88: i wanna fuck your mom in there1286827062461
chrud: that's alotta text!1286912052118

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: workaholic )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134559/Bath_tub_room_graffiti_photo_quote


Lightning photo
Lightning photo lightning (30) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/kerwasa/lightning_kotsiopoulos_big.jpg Info: JPG, 349 Kbytes (933x622) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Alien Skin Lightning is Alien!1279714710467
Pyro: Wow1280780901125
Anonymous: when God has an "angry drunk" on... SMITE! SMITE! SMITE!1280785869213
Arsonist: they are evil! smite them!1280785892781
Anonymouse: I'd think thrice before walking down that path1281321374112
crackerkiller5: A little fact: Once you hear the thunder, count how many seconds before you see the bolt. That will tell you(in miles) how far away the lighting struck.1281328113938
Dagensnyheter: Gothic 1 magic barrier1282757923574
Grave: Xenu is upset from your behavior.1282758170459
Bigdeeds: Crackerkiller5... it's the other way around yo...1282769717894
Anonymous: I hope this causes negros to burn1282769795281
Knome: sir...u...r.....FUCKED1285340525310
Grave: ^^^He's a nigger, sure he does not have any kind of education!1285344786676
YuLiekPicturz: just the result of an alien crashing into our forcefield.. duh..1285356903693
Anonymous: how many people got Dagensnyheter's reference1285364075240

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138272/Lightning_photo


Hand photo photoshop split
Hand photo photoshop split hand (101) , photo (1844) , photoshop (445) , split (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/split-hand.jpg Info: JPG, 496 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Redrocco (Sep 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Spock to the EXTREME!!!!1283352210802
Anonymous: hey? one could jack off with a hole hand better than a closed palm1283353720961
Greeft: I think he's suffering form handgina. My grandpa had to take pills for that!1283366616571
Anonymoose: Jesus is that you? Orale vato Pendecho? I heard you were dead1283372646339
Anonymous: peek-a-boo!1283501840618
4c3Man: Now he can really f*k himself, lol1283727920591
Bongochops: It's Jesus1283769602206
Nunekin: i bet its nice to fap1283778420306
Quadra: FAP - A - RIFFIC !1283839123215
coolface troll: HANDGINA!1285036116928
fav: fap accident :(1291222873509
BnSneky: Nice1291222937116
protonX80: look a vagina !! now i can fap all i like1291289406361
Furore23: *sigh* I wish i was a vagina, so I could fap too.1291289510301

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147868/Hand_photo_photoshop_split


Isla De Pascua rock Chile photo nature
Isla De Pascua rock Chile photo nature Isla De Pascua (1) , rock (38) , Chile (3) , photo (1844) , nature (313)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://racheltobias.files.wordpress.com/2010/06/20100524_isla_de_pascua_chile639_r.jpg Info: JPG, 1935 Kbytes (2592x3872) Added by: XENU (Feb 27, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Fapa Nui1298793048760
Anonymous: I used to make these style figures from small rocks during alchohol treatment... These d00dz saved mah sanity1298793367231
Greeft: ^Why were you being treated with alcohol? I wish someone would treat me to some.1298794298974
AZO: would you be ..Andy Dufresne?1300263057666
KriSega: squidward1300323195317
BnSneky: what the.........1300325851717
Anonymous: Moai Doo-Wop!!1304279673158
Anonymous: Why so serious?1593151661508
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Rorix ) , hated by 1 (last: DrPwn )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169026/Isla_De_Pascua_rock_Chile_photo_nature


Bug photo ride
Bug photo ride bug (38) , photo (1844) , ride (48)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://undersquid.files.wordpress.com/2010/05/stopping_by_by_mity_mite.jpg Info: JPG, 123 Kbytes (1280x1024) Added by: divinenews (Jul 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
divinenews: Fly for me1280036123346
absinthe: later all...I'm off to skullfuck this bug. save me some pizza.1280965443344
divinenews: Fairies.1282365213861
Anonymous: toss me a beer.1282705476103
Anonymous: How to train your dragon!1287392205557
Anonymous: thats a huge bug1288948360276
BnSneky: that would be one hell ofa ride1288949372291
Munster: Beowulf...1288951233500
Grave: fucking fairies, how do they work?1288961619191
Furore23: This is what James Cameron really believes.1306322772428
Anonymous: must make one1306334827437
bingolong: ^^^ LOL1306339142438
Anonymous: Lexx1593131839609
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Korzo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139567/Bug_photo_ride


Shoe photo
Shoe photo shoe (22) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254329621405.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (700x628) Added by: zorak (Oct 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
donaldd: the new U Boat1254382763500
Anonymous: nicce1254694702112
weeone: very nice effect1254698363617
Anonymous: state of the art red circle, indeed.1254700841179
Anonymous: but...why is it circled...1254713110248
Pyro: Thats the favorite one?1254713327990
jackfrosty: Bravos shoopsmith!!! That shoe looks clipped...cant see its interior. I can tell from the pixels...1254727811440
Anonymous: im gonna make a picture like this shit...but with HATS!1265441724714
Anonymous: Shopped... But cool.1274755528169
Anonymous: its circled bc theres a hole in the pic. (the white box thing)1280035818414
crackerkiller5: not shoped1280041386364
Anonymous: this really reminds me of ducks for some odd reason1280365837616
the7rafe7: its probably because of that plain white square1280366211175
Clownichter: Loch ness monster babies1280368451250

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55463/Shoe_photo


Photo eyes face thread angry
Photo eyes face thread angry photo (1844) , eyes (484) , face (904) , thread (1019) , angry (60)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268605677379.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (778x980) Added by: anonymous (Mar 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: toooooomannnyyyy drinks last night?1271840396831
kinganonymous: ^ Lolmao1271843314325
NigBickDigger: Darth Maul after his unfortunate Obi Won fight. He quit the Sith-Force, got his tats removed and found a nice gf. An older one. One that could take care of him.1274460512291
Furore23: ^ A little wishful thinking on your part, there?1275071375542
Anonymous: loser1276119701934

Anonymous
he mad.
1312695072497
Anonymous: Are those tomatos?1312772254972
MarkosT: not angry, just stupid1312777944346
djh123: you stupid bro?1312796251966
Anonymous: tomatoes1313083724480
Anonymous: We call'em itchy backs. Those little fuckers have some itchy seedy innards1341703177698

Chanonymous
1509707454362
Anonymous: DescriptionYves Chauvin was a French chemist and Nobel Prize laureate. He was honorary research director at the Institut français du pétrole and a member of the French Academy of Science.1592789645751
Anonymous: Yves Chauvin was a French chemist and Nobel Prize laureate. He was honorary research director at the Institut français du pétrole and a member of the French Academy of Science.1592789696956

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101803/Photo_eyes_face_thread_angry


CLOUDCAT FLOATS UNNOTICED
Cat cloud float photo cloudcat flying jump nyan cat (895) , cloud (24) , float (9) , photo (1844) , cloudcat (1) , flying (44) , jump (151) , nyan (20)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1310299441702.jpg Info: JPG, 34 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: concordnhguy25 (Jul 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Well, no, he doesn't does he? You made a pic precisely because you noticed him.1310323470960
user775: mind fuck @_@1310323551607
MrPerspective: That UFO has the most peculiar shape... You know, I've heard stories... People who have been abducted by the Nyan... That's their name, you know... The aliens... They walk among us...1310324852835
Anonymous: I WANT TO BELIEVE1310375559468

djh123
1311481144197
Anonymous: Camera dude noticed it. DUH!1593007003349
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/181841/CLOUDCAT_FLOATS_UNNOTICED


Sunset sunrise hi-res photo dish telescope moon sky
Sunset sunrise hi-res photo dish telescope moon sky sunset (44) , sunrise (6) , hi-res (738) , photo (1844) , dish (3) , telescope (6) , moon (54) , sky (65)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/planetalignment_white_big.jpg Info: JPG, 948 Kbytes (3072x2128) Added by: Redrocco (Sep 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: These are the lasers that made Haiti sink under the ocean.1283353421570
chrud: no, that was the HAARP project...1294604990944
BnSneky: Science1294605021966
Greeft: They shoot the moon with a laser from Texas every night.1294605114248
balder: ^ HAARP, is an "high radio frequency" non a lasers!1294605365144
StormTrooper: I wonder if I can pick up HBO with these?1294605756339
Burrgeezy: "I could blow up the whole god damn universe with this thing." - Church, RvB1311519750617
MarkosT: Terminator!1311520788933
Anonymous: Contact (1997) - see before you die1593006840812
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: dragon75 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147870/Sunset_sunrise_hi-res_photo_dish_telescope_moon_sky


I hate you
Heart art hate photo heart (48) , art (1151) , hate (38) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1266685370568.jpg Info: JPG, 681 Kbytes (1280x800) Added by: marc27ffm (Feb 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: this was great1272328239324
the7rafe7: i came1272329888788
Warg: ART.1272345234953
anarcacist: True love...Is a piece of paper.1272361462667
Anon: Get the sticky tape1272392646719
Squirrely1: Nice handwriting...1272394425151
Anonymous: really awsome1272522251955
Greg: but...teh heart isnt naked and alone crying in a corner while masturbating... i dont get it1272580432877
Anonymous: I really this kind of fucking emo bitching mediocre pics1272583838353
Master Pokerlord Jed: I really hate*** this bla bla1272588166202
Anonymous: J hate you?1274343403883
Anonymous: SO GAY GAYER THAN LIBERACE1291415286997
Zuv: LOL FEELIGS R DUNB1312074949183
BnSneky: ^^lol1312075474160

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93924/I_hate_you


Rainbow shit ass photo
Rainbow shit ass photo rainbow (112) , shit (238) , ass (991) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272540092971.jpg Info: JPG, 26 Kbytes (400x342) Added by: xyzzy74 (Apr 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: QUEER SHITTING RAINBOWS1272562248435
Anonymous: Looks like we're in for some shitty weather1277472962490
Anonymous: TOYCUNT1277473985570
Bun: I didn't know rainbows shat queers...so that's what's at the end of a rainbow!1277479823929
Anonypuss: so this is how one becomes gay....1277498496174
Bun: ^ yeah, you know you're gay if you're shitting rainbows1277503162882
Anonymous: Mmm, look at that sexy ass.1279773635571
Anonymous: Double rainbow. MY GOD what does it mean?1279774292369

crackerkiller5
1279780192284
Wr104Gamma: FULLY double rainbow.. OH my gooood oh my gaaaaawd1279833665372
MR.FAMAS: hahaha1280088454973
Anonymous: :cue Autotuned Crying:1280098235610
orag: somewhere over the rainbow (8)1280100439548
Jessica: I will never look at Skittles the same way again.1280109699158

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118377/Rainbow_shit_ass_photo


Child photo face
Child photo face child (38) , photo (1844) , face (904)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.doulaorlando.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/04/homebirth_baby_eyes.jpg Info: JPG, 1292 Kbytes (3456x2304) Added by: LemmyLaffer (Apr 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Yup, it's a kid..... go figure :-/1339033117465
Anonymous: To old1340660572244
Anonymous: ^Fuck your own sperm! Young enough? Idiot...1592767980302
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211167/Child_photo_face


Bird photo colorful green background art
Bird photo colorful green background art bird (45) , photo (1844) , colorful (181) , green (59) , background (467) , art (1151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280633609372.jpg Info: JPG, 890 Kbytes (1680x1050) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Beautiful,please post more..1280640646157
Anonymous: Fukken saved.1280727357395
Anonymous: beautiful1282614706384
Anonymous: looked like a painting at first glance, the background seems fake but the bird if def real.1300899968790
KriSega: pretty sweet1300922395877
BnSneky: kinda ok1300922446672
djh123: beautiful :)1306021748665
Itzcuintle: =)1340865485753
Anonymous: 8790: It's spelled "deaf".1592767117623
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Korzo itzcuintle djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141262/Bird_photo_colorful_green_background_art


Photo legs mother bird nature
Photo legs mother bird nature photo (1844) , legs (112) , mother (27) , bird (45) , nature (313)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/demlegs.jpg Info: JPG, 815 Kbytes (1593x1116) Added by: djh123 (May 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lexicon: We got a turkey from the grocery store like that.1337637351462
Mota: Grocery store?! That is the kind of turkey you get from a liquor store.1342346743845
Greeft: It's the avian skitter that's gonna debut in the season 2 finale of Falling Skies.1342349584632
Anonymous: "Mom? Are you sure I'm a real polarbear?" "Yes, my son. You really are a polarbear." "But are you really, really sure?" "Yes, I'm sure. Why do you ask?" "I'm so fucking cold!"1592763623418
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215239/Photo_legs_mother_bird_nature


Chernobyl carnival photo abandoned pripyat
Chernobyl carnival photo abandoned pripyat chernobyl (6) , carnival (5) , photo (1844) , abandoned (11) , pripyat (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1316934052836.jpg Info: JPG, 689 Kbytes (1680x1120) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: some really creepy feeling scenes in pripyat1317216772830
HanoverRed: ^I would agree, looks like it. Earlier this year they opened some sections of the blockaded area for tourists, I think I would rather spend my summer in Detroit1317240119152
Redrocco: have you seen the pic of the mound of gasmasks? It's ver poignant. They say the clean up workers ended up dying.1317240260825
Redrocco: http://static.panoramio.com/photos/original/20423105.jpg1317240390478
Redrocco: http://denverpost.slideshowpro.com/albums/001/496/album-209245/cache/chernobyl15.sJPG_950_2000_0_75_0_50_50.sJPG?13004139021317240691507
Anonymous: Chernobel1317287132114
RubberG: Great place to raise a family.1317294817187

HanoverRed
1317298606915
Anonymous: when i win the lottery, this is where im going.1317379169794
AZO: no bump1321075004400
Anonymous: Carnival of Carnage1321250380306
Squirrley1: Sweet no lines... :)1321250868562
StormTrooper: Are those Ladas??1321251937800
BnSneky: Fuck Yeah1321262259569

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Ardamel Furore23 Banshee5 flarp ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189358/Chernobyl_carnival_photo_abandoned_pripyat


Statue shadow photo
Statue shadow photo statue (78) , shadow (27) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270149945151.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (600x662) Added by: Qulcha (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i c what u did thar1270581677608
spoooks1: Me and my shadow1270581993369
lozange: and when the light turns it seems as if he's jizzing stars. aww1279236762872
the7rafe7: johnny apple seeds droppin his seed EVERYWHERE1279261869777
Anonymous: that lazy mexican cunt raked all those leaves from the yard to the cement and called it a day. ...meh for mexican female labor1282016490203
Arschloch33: that one made me lol1320594245582
BnSneky: Damn1320599858398
MrPerspective: This is workshopped1337705365543
Shalaschaska: very cool1337705438738
Anonymous: cool statue lol at mexican laziness1337709968415
Anonymous: crazyl trick1337711576387
AnnoyingMoose: LOL that's so gay.1349566788188
RubberG: The shadow also makes it look like he has a gigantic boner.1349566918634
Anonymous: ^...and a Crab's claw pinching the end of it.1592755533618
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107541/Statue_shadow_photo


Gypsy girl photo
Gypsy girl photo gypsy (15) , girl (385) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://inapcache.boston.com/universal/site_graphics/blogs/bigpicture/afghan_04_30_10/a39_23175051.jpg Info: JPG, 183 Kbytes (990x605) Added by: Redrocco (May 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: Nadiya, an internally displaced Afghan girl holds her sister outside a shanty dwelling, in a refugee camp in Kabul, Afghanistan on Tuesday, April 27, 20101273239730349
Oxygen: and?1273600862324
Redrocco: you can probally get a discount if you buy them as a set1273602208173
Anonymous: kill yourself1273651492376
Anonymous: Someone's been using the little kid as a beer coaster1277469015825
Anonymous: how much for a slitlick1278608180914
Anonymous: internally displaced? that'd be kinda kinky1278618206914
Anonymous: :( weeps1278618379170
Moongrim: Mother and child1278628323171

crackerkiller5
1278648933114
munie: ill bid $25 for the set1278651444358
Cher: Gypsies, tramps and thieves We'd hear it from the people of the town They'd call us gypsies, tramps and thieves But every night all the men would come around And lay their money down1278662344328
CHANmh: The day my mother died. I don't know who I would be, me or Nadiya1279025662489
purestblue: I'm sure she'd show gratitude if you looked after her and her little brother.1293929940533

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: HWOOD )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121979/Gypsy_girl_photo


Poor children Africa photo
Poor children Africa photo poor (44) , children (29) , Africa (216) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/weeone/photo-39.jpg Info: JPG, 521 Kbytes (2048x1364) Added by: weeone (Jan 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Binxy: Pedobear does not like1294808296468
BlazinWeed: Lots of fucking Niggers1!!!1294808321646

BlazinWeed
Fucking nigger will never see so much money!
1294808346938
AZO: Because you got it sucking their daddies and your lips are still numb.1294813418690
Anonymous: disgusting1294884260380
Anonymous: < what anon said (about blazinweed)1294884511721
Anonymous: "Hey, mista, we is gonna steal yo cah."1294888526461
Anonymous: 1 little 2 little 3 little nigger kids1294888603606
avaL: Which of you got tha fucking AIDS?1294888891419
Anonymous: someone behind the photographer is holding a bag of rice1295153868511
knifed28: bite-sized AIDs1295159546776
Anonymous: damn rotten spoiled lazy kids, shouldn't they be picking cotton instead of standing around picwhoring themselves?1295165674725
Wr104Gamma: No I do not want any girl scout cookies1296338097322
Anonymous: seeing that shit just makes me hate niggers more! useless trash!1303049773270

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163924/Poor_children_Africa_photo


Twins tongue photo bed olsen feather
Twins tongue photo bed olsen feather twins (19) , tongue (147) , photo (1844) , bed (147) , olsen (2) , feather (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cell-phonepics.com/tgp/1_Olsen_twins/olsen_sexy_15.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1249x900) Added by: davidp (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
davidp: Decisions decisions...1280173475282
Anonymous: omfg1280174547240
Anonymous: the lemur twins1280198626615
Dr.Goebbels: kill em both ... they're cnacer1280198715926
Anonymous: wow1280585726724
Anonymous: YESSS1285489882408
Anonymous: Bukkake1285492174873
Leat: ^ Omnomnomnom1285495213439
Uncle Harvey: Looks like they're sharing a nightgown1285515401125
Anonymous: All I have to say is "Those aren't feathers"1289469507249
sickfuck88: if it were only real1290019149168
Anonymous: The Lemur twins!1290072807641
Anonymous: thumbnail = bukkake1299679785341
Weed: Well, they could blow cum in their faces, now could they?1299682882470

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 R607 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139978/Twins_tongue_photo_bed_olsen_feather


SEÑOR DON XAVIER TIMOTEO MARTINEZ OROZCO. - ARTISTA PINTOR
Ritual funeral photo dead forest vintage ritual (8) , funeral (16) , photo (1844) , dead (135) , forest (50) , vintage (58)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280109174982.jpg Info: JPG, 442 Kbytes (1280x956) Added by: beepb00p (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: where's waldo?1280112474912
Anonymous: I don't practice santeria1280112519637
Nickeh43: I ain't got no crystal ball1280117031246
AlienNation: Bohemian Grove1280117104466
absinthe: well I had a million dollars, but I1280117327965
Anonymous: I spent it all1286846787529
Mutt: Too gay for me.1286846976706
throb53: I shot the sheriff..............1289508891877
Anon_Казак: Viva cuervo1289509586994
MDMA: CSI Salem1298950327463
Uncle Harvey: He lies prostrate before Our Lady of the Holy Poncho1298953851361
Anonymous: bioshock?1333899640600
Pedo lives matters: Did they ever get to see the Wizard ?1592153245901
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139843/SEÑOR_DON_XAVIER_TIMOTEO_MARTINEZ_OROZCO._-_ARTISTA_PINTOR


Jew nazi racism photo war hasidic hair
Jew nazi racism photo war hasidic hair jew (191) , nazi (174) , racism (52) , photo (1844) , war (187) , hasidic (1) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307505117726.jpg Info: JPG, 193 Kbytes (886x862) Added by: decroder (Jun 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: normally racism is funny. this one, not so much.1307549884860
MrPerspective: ^ Agreed. It's all fun and games until there's a pogrom or a genocide. Ha-ha, you're not amusing, stormtrooper.1307570468803
copperware: cool jew-marionette, but i can see the strings dude1307571987532
MrPerspective: ^ Nao THAT is funny! (And very much in the spirit of jewish humor itself, I'd say.)1307654639337
MrPerspective: What's the difference between the jews and the muslims? Answer : Muhammad can't take a joke.1307654695835
:-Devil: This shit ain't gonna end well1307989637514
Miso: ... I hate jews and muslims, but this, is not funny.1307989691604
MegaShit: I hate everybody, and this IS funny.1307990715329
Anonymous: Death Row in World War1307990782820
Anonymous: If it's any consolation, that Kraut ASSHOLE didn't live more than a few years more than the Jew he's fucking with... OY!!!1307996986831
Weed: Christian Bale, don't you have anything better to do? Oh, right... you suck.1307997819883
HanoverRed: I am not into this at all, cause its true1307999359236
UriAr: did he died?1308007468206
Anonymous: nasty shit. bet the nazi rot in hell1308008022230

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Derpderpenstein Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178646/Jew_nazi_racism_photo_war_hasidic_hair


Bubbles swim tits art photo
Bubbles swim tits art photo bubbles (9) , swim (36) , tits (2512) , art (1151) , photo (1844)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sealpond.net/jpegs/3c3d689b1177bdb3fa94519008ef372b.jpg Info: JPG, 631 Kbytes (532x800) Added by: Buggerchan (Feb 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: may i try them on?1269770408674
Anonymous: Valerie Morignat1272950790270
crackerkiller5: bubble?1272961699854
Anonymous: tits or gtf... oh... niceeee1275402875144
Anonymous: fap fap fap fap fap fappity faap fap fap ding first one done c[X1282602950456
Arschloch33: just nice1320591806624
Anonymous: farting in da pool, not cool1320759323839
huck1944: lets all go for a swim1352992921465
Stalker: I let the nice ones come up for air.1370683539361
Quantum69: Ass-powered jacuzzi, nice!1427068469460

CrackSnacker
... ^ Are you sure? LOL.
1427081468596
Anonymous: Frozen in ice.1592093696872
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/91331/Bubbles_swim_tits_art_photo


Nude ride photo bicycle
Nude ride photo bicycle nude (979) , ride (48) , photo (1844) , bicycle (84)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/50734.jpg Info: JPG, 488 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Ghostoftime (Feb 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
joker1969: how she pedal?1329321970576
The_GOoD: the bike is pedaling for her1329323813483
Anonymous: Lance Armstrong never looked so good1329324659257
SwissGuy: Lance Armstrong did much more drugs1329326370229
Lexicon: Eww, it's already eaten holes through the seat.1329343939591
StormTrooper: Desktop wallpaper! Thanks, Ghost1329373487965
Ghostoftime: Any fucking time1329383706504
greyhoundpaul: can i have the saddle when she's finished?1329389971113
bigT95: I wanna be the saddle...^1331258112612
Greeft: ^ So, you're saying you wanna be sexually molested by greyhoundpaul?1331258194882
veranet: I wanna be drafting1333237956123
Arschloch33: Why would she need an armcooler?1333304039863
Anonymous: 10 man pet. Canny.1333304314143
The Original Spoon: Lower your seat, stupid. You'll hurt your back riding like that. And you'll lack control of the bike. Jeez, what a n00b.1333328558299

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Jobejt1 Ardamel eee8865 wildmandan Jewelthief86 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205355/Nude_ride_photo_bicycle


Angel photo girl costume
Angel photo girl costume angel (24) , photo (1844) , girl (385) , costume (138)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://inapcache.boston.com/universal/site_graphics/blogs/bigpicture/holyweek_04_02/h39_22862765.jpg Info: JPG, 168 Kbytes (990x660) Added by: Redrocco (Apr 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: oh fuck off and die..do something usefull....1270481145226
Redrocco: somebody piss in your cornflakes this morning hughbie? I thought she looked cute dressed for xtian zombie day1270481623713
ghostoftime: Cocaine is one hell of a drug1270752369113
pocket: ^on meth it is1270755611605
boogergotgoofy: oks i haven't drank enough wine yet... MOAR !~1271489199279
mudspunk: soil the robes! nothing will get those bloody shit stains out!1271489547979
the7rafe7: ^^^ i think we can all agree that smoking pot after doing cocaine while on meth is a hell of a drug1272269471792
AGENTDORK: SPIC1272271115629
TerroristLolicon: this is not sexy ... is just cute1330114349991
Anonymous: Must be on of the 76 virgins.1378016026832
Anonymous: ^haha1391539766771
Anonymous: what a young needle cunt,so cute1391540284194
Anonymous: She giving me such a boner !1392853258204
Anonymous: http://img.chan4chan.com/img/2011-12-30/Dad_Facebook_girl_duct_tape.png1397637059948

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108640/Angel_photo_girl_costume


Family photo nigger derp
Family photo nigger derp family (207) , photo (1844) , nigger (629) , derp (25)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279649374575.png Info: PNG, 222 Kbytes (512x512) Added by: beepb00p (Jul 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: good morning father nigger! "shut the fuck up, son! can't you see dats I's busy doggin' you white momma's fine ass??!!!"1279653023580
beepb00p: father nigger - what happened to my college fund? "i fuckin' smoked you coll-itch fung up in crack. whatchu gonna do 'bout it, white boy muthafucka ??!!!"1279653131996
beepb00p: father nigger - where ar eu driving us? "Imma pimp yo fambly out ta tha street cornah. lots ub folks be payin' big time to fuck yo lilly white asses!"1279653399702
Anonymous: Uncle Tom Nigger!1279654681634
app13: that white guy is dumb, and im confursed1279655022529
Crunchy: That white guy is approximately 40% female.1279655158201
Anonymous: "That's a HELL of an ACT; whatta ya call it?!"... "We be da - ARISTOCRATS!!!"1279655345689
the7rafe7: this would have been way funnier if the kid was black hahahah1279663203874
gator177365: one of these things is not like the other, one of these things is not the same1279691226196
Anonymous: I think Canary Yellow and Avacado would be better colors than the Black and Red...1279696696656
Anonymous: That poor white trash bitch1279701129442
blutschwingel: family pic with the new house bimbo1281181729823
crackerkiller5: her secret lover1281389729852
Anonymous: How nice; they let their butler be in the picture.1283727514920

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138103/Family_photo_nigger_derp


HAPPY FATHERS DAY
Gorilla statue photo gorilla (9) , statue (78) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1297388453550.jpg Info: JPG, 75 Kbytes (450x600) Added by: YourChan (Feb 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ahahahaha Racemixers are subhumans1297406447560
Anonymous: and nothing of value was lost1297409971824
ajmisback: hahaha1297452987404
Anonymous: Another retard to suck off of mankind1299990705614
Anonymous: Is that Kobe and his beotch?1300003128820
Finest: funny stuff hahaha1300006981894
Anonymous: ^ Yeah it is funny because thats your half breed son you nigger shit1300028124876
BnSneky: ^lol'd1300028540122
Anonymousg of rubber: Stuoid brainwashed cunt. Fuked a nigger and he's gone. Gorilla statue is the niglets new father figure.1300040396238
Alize: ^asshole1300040574228
Anonymousg of rubber: ^ nigger. LOL!1300046808843
Anonymous: ugly chicks fuck niggers. please use protection.1300054012253
Anonymous: White chicks love huge black cocks1305782535145
Razor187: Do Not Want1305782632252

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 LemmyLaffer ManWhore ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/166936/HAPPY_FATHERS_DAY


Bulldog car photo jeep
Bulldog car photo jeep bulldog (3) , car (385) , photo (1844) , jeep (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Lickathesplit/7959.jpg Info: JPG, 203 Kbytes (988x741) Added by: Lickathesplit (Nov 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: I can't imagine having that on the front is a very good idea at all1321211034308
Westin: this guy definately has small balls1321211475731
Epic Win: Gotta be a Spic's rig fo sho!1321211810655
user775: right.... because can affort that...1321211859359
Captngeetch: $3.89 a gal. ? Sheesh1321211935799
AnotherAnon: I want to know if that was a real dog that he had bronzed or if he just bought it.1321212239534
NobbyNobbs: Prepare for ramming speed!1321216836509
Everdark: I dont even...1321220440918
Quantum69: i feel sorry for whoever he crashes into1321253607987
RubberG: Only a Mexican would drive such fail wagon.1321269711618
liplocker_code3: The Fails family owns that car.1417290886222
Anonykin Skywalker: mexico?1419321187276
Anonymous: "Hello, this is my first time i visit here. I found so many interesting in your blog especially on how to determine the topic. keep up the good work."1419321656538
Anonymous: "Helpful information. Lucky me I found your site accidentally, and I am shocked why this coincidence did not took place in advance! I bookmarked it."1419321921363

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194866/Bulldog_car_photo_jeep


Merry Fuckin' X-Mas chan4chan
Photo xmas chan4chan nickeh43 redrocco weeone burgeezy savageman69 photo (1844) , xmas (54) , chan4chan (343) , nickeh43 (41) , redrocco (24) , weeone (10) , burgeezy (1) , savageman69 (10)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/weeone/xmas2.png Info: PNG, 3229 Kbytes (2475x1305) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
azo9swall0ded: Flesh & blood, rehumanize the whole thing a little..1293301665748
azo9swall0ded: should i dare a ....TITS OR GTFO!1293301736723
AnonymousR: my family and everyone i love can go die horribly, Happy Fucking Non-Denominational Holiday to all the *fags at c4c1293312304913
Anonymoose: Holy Shit!!!!! Is that Joey Greco in the bottom center ?1293314819392
Anonymous: ewww1293315113348
Burrgeezy: lol1294079614677
Nickeh43: Aww, memories1314195394845
Anonymous: weeone looks like a dude1314216590902
Redrocco: ahhh back when we all gave a shit1324382368218
Anonymous: ^we gave a shit????1324382944480
Quantum69: LOL i noticed the contrasts between the types of pics submitted then & now, seems like everyone's a stranger these days, like facebook1324383218532
Grund1e: Merry Christmas!1324384228867
grinch: somehow I doubt there will be a "card" like this this Christmas1324385975611
Furore23: Merry fucking Christmas ya lovely bitches.1356441587243

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Jama Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161548/Merry_Fuckin'_X-Mas_chan4chan


Asian photo
Asian photo asian (371) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255955461695.jpg Info: JPG, 245 Kbytes (1456x1024) Added by: STARFIRETAXI (Oct 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
caoboi: taking tinfoil hat to the next level1256544848313
anon: MOAR1265342305753
Anonymous: Don't want. Look what happened to the last guy that ate her.1269783174222
Anonymous: Not moar, less!1270869354503
Anonymous: She's....as flat as paper.1270881983171
Anonymous: I'd give her skull.1271021801787
melboy: got far too many clothes on1271032794109
Anonymous: asian leia1280620755681
ElCapitan: MOAR HER, LESS CLOTHES1280635374587
Anonymous: like my slave?1286233376989
Anonymous: AT LAST I HAVE FOUND YOU PRINCESS LAYA1289468427173
Munster: Shit, that's a beautiful specimen... i got to buy one skull like that...1289473933447
BnSneky: yes please, do want1289474111160
Anonymous: Uh Uh Uh Uh Uh....1314568107142

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Chanonymous Ardamel pancake ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61127/Asian_photo


Pacifier photo pink boy gender problem
Pacifier photo pink boy gender problem pacifier (5) , photo (1844) , pink (74) , boy (103) , gender problem (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279146129759.jpg Info: JPG, 292 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: HornyBear (Jul 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: Poor little bastard obviously has two dads and no mommy1279147505964
Wr104Gamma: Advanced bad parenting class is in session1279168898393
Anonymous: Perez Hilton begins the long journey to "internet fame."1279341027242
Wr104Gamma: ^Lold1279352672706
Mesmerus: Great future..1281096769633
cliptoe: I see a large blackmail payment in his future1281110150375
Anonymous: son i am dissapoint1281117463775
ambitious guy: Fap like FUCK :P1281142153168
Anonymous: cute boy1281330073558
Quasimodo: i see a spree killing future1290350502689
al: What a shame. I am disappoint.1290351057333
sickfuck88: his dad needs his ass kicked1290358652197
Superhuman: whats wrong with people, hes way to old for a pacifier1290372396854
hassspassti: learn how to suck it for a whole day and longer1290612076662

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: VaginaLips ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136948/Pacifier_photo_pink_boy_gender_problem


SEGREGATION: Carrying on a 100,000 year old tradition.
Segregation school photo segregation (1) , school (160) , photo (1844)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243445855835.jpg Info: JPG, 109 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.telfort.nl (May 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Back row centre, second row right.1245263856512
Anonymous: everyone that has sucked Leroys black cock move to his left1246927715963
Anonymous: Aren't you glad you use Dial? Don't you wish niggers did?1246927958868
Anonymous: Leroys black cock? You say "black' to distinguish from his white cock?1246928100355
Anonymous: ^you had to be there, funny story1262385688895
Anonymous: fucking piece of shit1262385902485
AAB26: and he's happyyyyyyyyy1262392879168
crackerkiller5: no comment1262400179462
AnonymousDude: Probably shopped.1262412171259
Anonymous: he must be happy, he have the most comfortable place of all of them ;p1264327870158
2stoned: hah1264382640372
YesWeCan: hez teh ... uh-mare-ick-cunt ... Pwez-0-dint ~ lol1268285914497
Anonymous: Smart kids to the right, dumb asses to the left.1269782314773
Adolf Schickelgruber: Nigger !1269787918823

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/21533/SEGREGATION:_Carrying_on_a_100,000_year_old_tradition.





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!