Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36174 files, 21391 Mbytes
There are 9931 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Photo
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 1418 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Water nature monkey photo
Water nature monkey photo water (276) , nature (313) , monkey (78) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://travel.nationalgeographic.com/exposure/nirvana/image/image/56148_0_1208x1000.jpg Info: JPG, 269 Kbytes (1208x1000) Added by: cliptoe (Oct 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: damned monkeys monkeying around1318242410206
Anonymous: looks nice at the top of the pecking order pyramid1318320920308
Flarp: Monkey looks Japanese1318321974505
Anonymous: he came1320970088782
Anonymous: oh, some people of the monkey variety do has good hair - humanidae dont have that nice fluffy hair, damn, thats why there are lolcat pics and cats1320970149306
Epic Win: A little monkey 3way action!1321047569972
Anonymous: "can you feel that in your pooper?" "mmmmmmmmmmm"1421579108304
Anonymous: Justin Beiber and his buddies hanging out at the pool.1421579494353
Anonymous: Just goes to show, Hot tubs aren't a new invention.1421580321359
Crackhead Fezmonkey: In a minute they'll start flinging their poop at you. Monkeys use poop as a weapon.1433302088356
Anonymous: ^ so do niggers.1433558419926
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190474/Water_nature_monkey_photo


MINDFUCK - When you see it, you'll shit brix
Japan scool photo japan (344) , scool (1) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241238565365.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.isnet.net (May 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ok whats so scary about a girl sitting on her right leg and only showing her left?????1242674605257
Anonymous: ^ Because it looks like the other girl's leg is hers, duh.1243031604884
night: ^ Ooooh So fucking Spooky. Why would that seem scary, duh?1243131877262
Anonymous: I think its sposed to be the girl 2nd on the right look at her hands1243539863701
Anonymous: look at her hands? Look at her fucking head, in fact look at a lot of their heads...its like a bag full of monkeys arseholes...1243549375248
Anonymous: she only has one leg. if you look at there feet too. you can tell. she isnt sitting on anything either.1244866557626
Anonymous: Middle row, forth from left. The rest are ugly.1245585299372
Anonymous: It's the one 3rd from the right in the middle row. Only had to be told to make a sammich once.1245691443664
Anonymous: fuckers, look at the third girl from the left on the bottom row, note the extra arm.1246799722548
Anonymous: That extra arm is what I saw... Freeky!!!1246820139713
Anonymous: It's not Freaky! It's shit!1246822908464
anonamew: but if you look at the toes.. you'll see each leg belongs to the respective girl... fail.1247022338255
Shade: i did not shit bricks1247030691282
Anonymous: no that's a pic I wanna see!1247095467399

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14751/MINDFUCK_-_When_you_see_it,_you'll_shit_brix


Queen concert freddie mercury star wars photo darth vader
Queen concert freddie mercury star wars photo darth vader queen (23) , concert (22) , freddie mercury (7) , star wars (92) , photo (1831) , darth vader (19)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/39878.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (683x1024) Added by: Dick Gazinya (Feb 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bshaun2: Queen is fukin awesome1328581514874
Pauly Shore: my name a1328662030327
Pauly Shore: my name a borat1328662041150
RKB: R.I.P. Mr. Roboto1328664539187
Anonymous: Queen sucks1328664829196
Cunt81: ^Fuck you 9196!1328664877641
Anonymous: epic!1338480091637
Adolf Hipster: ...and not a single fuck was given1338487140271
Spartak: gay freak1338496836256
Anonymous: tho tho thuperrrrrrr!1344488602741
Anonymous: Jaws was never my thing and I dont like Star Wars...1344488777339
SandySanSan: hmmm1345704035250
Anonymous: he may not like it(Star Wars) but hes riding the fuck out of that bitch1433277127825
jannetteqv: Great post.1433277373702
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ssors1233 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204178/Queen_concert_freddie_mercury_star_wars_photo_darth_vader


Sick drip nose snot dog photo
Sick drip nose snot dog photo sick (5) , drip (2) , nose (70) , snot (3) , dog (514) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm4.static.flickr.com/3408/3260280989_d0e528e621.jpg Info: JPG, 140 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: That dog is obviously sick.1280155447589
sickfuck88: he's on coke1280163446266
kinganonymous: OHSHIT!!!!!!!!1280193164870
Anonymous: I think a small alien creatur crawled up there and can't get back out1289473204829
Clownichter: ^How did u come to that conclusion?1289535362972
al: That's what happens when you go around smelling assholes.1289535587711
crackerkiller5: *vomits*1289544110469
Munster: Now i know where it goes my milkshake in the morning...1289544354825
fapperdoodle: dog nose cream pie1289600010817
Focktor: is he dead?1289600086614
Funch: it's a girl dog, the boy dogs lift their leg when they do that...1289681838309
Anonymous: - Honey! Our dog is sick and is close to die! - Fast, bring camera! We need to film it!1291623964945
Anonymous: faggot dog1291646133447
BnSneky: whoa1291646218988

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fiveby5 ) , hated by 1 (last: WingedBeast )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139641/Sick_drip_nose_snot_dog_photo


Red freckle photo eyes
Red freckle photo eyes red (335) , freckle (1) , photo (1831) , eyes (483)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278038812428.jpg Info: JPG, 249 Kbytes (648x972) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nigel: love red1278041048423
Anonymous: me too! beautiful. especially in used tampons.1278042980487
malaysianakal: name n sauce1278098702127
Anonymous: sweet fuckin jesus......i'm in love1278124135482
Anonymous: holy moly1279738112968
mmarfise: sauce pleez1279750132717
jacooker: I'd do that till her tit leaked!1280032319319
Anonymous: 10 times and 20 on a sunday1280032571418
sickfuck88: up the ass and in the mouth1280037041138
MR.FAMAS: her eyes!1280042599306
Anonymous: this is an APB for sexy red here, bounty over 90001281373960219
darkstan: Gorgeous beyond belief...1281399911351
Zemond: She sneeze into a tin of milo?1281447836139
fattyspleef: It looks like she stood behind a screen door, and somebody threw a pile of shit at her. I love gingers!1281448170293

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: workaholic Quantum69 R607 bulbasaur111919 nigel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134570/Red_freckle_photo_eyes


Bee eyes wasp photo
Bee eyes wasp photo bee (24) , eyes (483) , wasp (6) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239265456332.jpg Info: JPG, 242 Kbytes (1000x663) Added by: *.t-com.sk (Apr 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: dont blink, dont blink, dont blink, dont blink... oh hey a cloud... FFFFUUUUUUUUUUUU1248769542192
Anonymous: _EPIC_1248770070483
Anonymous: mediocre shoop1248790748320
Anonymous: .... i demand to forget this pic at once O.o1253571617704
ThrillBilly: i seeee yoooou1253571779634
TASTYbacon: yES ITS a bee alright.1253572521684

TASTYbacon
1253574425532
Anonymous: it does have wings...1253575014780
Anonymous: you don't even have to be allergic against to react allergic against O.o1253738432918
bananaman: you win the big balls award1253744128561
TS: Whoa, cool pic1254521797937

Pyro
he couldnt afford a profesional
1254761285920
Anonymous: Fuuuuu Bee eye! (FBI)1265371828434
Anonymous: or honey bee1314496106434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fezmonkey ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9525/Bee_eyes_wasp_photo


Baby face photo look
Baby face photo look baby (245) , face (901) , photo (1831) , look (110)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img72.imageshack.us/img72/6657/2812big.jpg Info: JPG, 175 Kbytes (1152x1536) Added by: *.alicedsl.de (Jun 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "Oh shit. Can I get another mom please? This one's got shrapnel in her face."1275418646536
felix1849@msn.com: warum nur diese mutter kann das sein ich glaube ich bin vertauscht worden1275463966246
Anonymous: um gettin Hogan's Heroes flashbacks.1275464206373
Furore23: ^^ Why is someone speaking Nazi in here? The internet is for English speakers.1275490080482
Anonymous: Our tax dollars will pay for her and her baby. don't worry! fucking whore1275491027885
Anonymous: At least the baby is white. Most white chicks want a niglet to raise1275515745234
FAH-Q: Chin-Chan is a mommy?1275737630770
TopGun: baby : " OMG, i really have this mother all my life?"1275737914732
Anonymous: Dem, thar lip rings look sechsy.1277046340433
Bucky: Maybe she is good mom :) I like her1281076779262
crackerkiller5: awwwww1281254317713
Anonymous: mom what the fuck is wrong with your face?!?!?!1281322444386
الله: You are at the beginning. go click NEW GAME and you will get a new mom1282722563738
Knome: mommy u scare me1285533308255

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130404/Baby_face_photo_look


Face compilation diver jump photo
Face compilation diver jump photo face (901) , compilation (58) , diver (2) , jump (151) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1313618112757.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (940x933) Added by: decroder (Aug 18, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: First night in prison mugshots?1313619409990
AnotherAnon: You'd figure that a professional that does this for a living would have a cool and composed contenance, not an O face.1313620631905
The Unoriginal Rob: Buttsex is does a body wrong1313628896616
Anonymous: Laugh. Divers.1313630042521
YuLiekPicturz: Its called taco shits.1313630077723
RubberG: Sitting on the can, clearing a log jam.1313653930472
knobgobler: they all look like they are taking one for the fag team1338378810449
Anonymous: hah epic!1338381769882
Banshee5: These are pictures of people who encounter Dovahkin1338382832591
kibbie808: the ugliest - win!1338384230575
shequida-ganickia: virgins first time with a guy.... "easy...easy boy, that hurts..."1340795491718

LemmyLaffer
Diver? I've newer heard about that usage of this word.
1340812158568
Anonymous: It ain't muff diving, that's for sure.1379032720842
CrackSnacker: I think it has someting to do with Greg Louganus.1379035161197

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185222/Face_compilation_diver_jump_photo


Kony invisible children africa group weapon fail hipster photo busted
Kony invisible children africa group weapon fail hipster photo busted kony (10) , invisible children (1) , africa (214) , group (274) , weapon (105) , fail (639) , hipster (3) , photo (1831) , busted (15)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://kep.index.hu/1/0/273/2738/27387/2738708_89c955d8fd2bb155a4f826cdca2cadef_xl.jpg Info: JPG, 487 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: FYI: those wiggers are the charity people collecting money against Kony (for 'peace').1331314665225
MadNiggerish: Ugandan super coon1331316850409
Tattoos: I remember the recruitment posters. " See bleedin' South Africa and Die".1339826908587
Anonymous: not being racist but damn those guys are dark,like a whole new race or something.1339835270976
Mackan52: the guy on the right was jackin it in san diego1339836881646
Anonymous: WTF? They're bound to be discovered.1349473161171
Anonymous: Yep! Find the three sore thumbs.1349473216237
Dick Manbone: I hope they get raped to death1349473480148
Ghostoftime: Those dudes look like pussies compared to those really black dudes.1349478329864
RubberG: Those dudes look like brilliant geniuses compared to those degenerate niggers.1349478713578
Ghostoftime: Those dudes look like cry baby pussies compared to those ruthless black gentleman.1349478980876
Famous: See those are Real Niggers. One is US are just has been wanta be suckas.1350041712348
Anonymous: the white dudes look like they're posing for an albumcover of their gay boyband.the blacks look like they're gonna fuck you up.1350060683945
Anonymous: hold on,isn't the black dude 2nd left behind the lf wht guy an actor form 80's TV actionseries? this seems staged.1350061156599

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208323/Kony_invisible_children_africa_group_weapon_fail_hipster_photo_busted


Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo
Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo nude (978) , girl (385) , sunset (44) , beach (302) , ocean (46) , silhouette (33) , background (467) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.domai.com/news/2009/04april-10/nika-lidda-278.jpg Info: JPG, 623 Kbytes (3106x1999) Added by: Mutt (Nov 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Triforce fail1289481970471
Anonymous: Development fail1292520090433
Anonymous: comment fail1293172062268
Anonymous: HAI, GUISE! WHAT'S GOING ON IN THIS THREAD? (c-c-c-combo breaker)1293263345456
Flarp: Wonder-Lesbian-powers. Activate!1293273992924
Anonymous: Form of...a flannel shirt!1293274435242
Anonymous: Form of...Lilith Fair!1293274766704
AnonymousAgain: Form of...Lilith Fail!1293495039860
Weed: Beauty comes in many forms.1293495339721
Anonymous: This looks like 19721296583765384
Anonymous: very nice1296584112876
Anonymous: suck my dick1298789136762
Anonymous: Trucker MudFlapGrrlz for Sailors1298830645866
DavidFlytte: The sun never sets on beauty1306675922530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: xaxx Quantum69 Charminator CrackSnacker Chanonymous ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156519/Nude_girl_sunset_beach_ocean_silhouette_background_photo


Hi-res africa black photo girl
Hi-res africa black photo girl hi-res (738) , africa (214) , black (387) , photo (1831) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cgvi.uscg.mil/media/main.php?g2_view=core.DownloadItem&g2_itemId=968186&g2_serialNumber=3 Info: JPG, 5175 Kbytes (4256x2832) Added by: weeone (Aug 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: girl on left pregnant already? wtf.1281556875216
iamthe1stguy: ^^ anon may read more http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ascites1281557808279
Anonymous: ^ This Nigglets are smuggling Cocaine Packets in their Stomach to Europe1281559356165
weeone: the middle one looks like his pack just busted, oh snap1282927470111
Anonymous: Even STUPID MF's know better than to joke about starving KIDS on planet Earth. WTF. Blame BLACK leaders in Africa and WHITE leaders in developed countries. What the fuck is all the warfare and fighting about if KIDS are left starving, with no medical attention and no education? Then we want to get upset when this KIDS grow up to be radicals.1284497042756
Flarp: From Africa? Cocaine? Uh, no. Maybe khat but unlikely. And, there is always your favorite and mine, the Golden Triangle special. Seriously, though, we can blame and blame. But, unless it's gonna help get food into someone's belly, what is the point? @2756 very good post.1284500153862
Anonymous: How to get AIDS1284500630945
Flarp: Going hungry is bad. Starvation is horrible. The human body cannot hold nitrogen (protein) for long. It will catabolise from your own tissue. You digest yourself from the inside out. You end up weaker than you ever though possible. And, then various body functions begin to stop. I wonder what it is to watch your brother or sister die slowly right in front of you. And you can't do anything about it1284500718363
ShitskinKiller: And the starving niggers in Afreaka keeps breeding niglets like rats, even though they have not much food... Brainless niggers.1284508913101
Anonymous: WHY is there always a white woman trying to help these thick niggers out. what is that about1284511449249
Flarp: Because, occasionally one of these heartless creaturs has a heart, and cares.1284523159534
Flarp: Shitskinkiller: If you're going to explain away a hungry belly, you're going to need a better argument than that.1284523240418
Ass Love: These niggers have beem starving for decades. Its pointless to keep helping them. just let them die out and be done with. Or is there something useful about them?1284779031302
AchtungJuden!: @9249: They've been brainwashed by the electric-jew.1284809401661

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143604/Hi-res_africa_black_photo_girl


Bald nude meat fur photo fetus
Bald nude meat fur photo fetus bald (21) , nude (978) , meat (39) , fur (8) , photo (1831) , fetus (54)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272874837523.jpg Info: JPG, 193 Kbytes (467x700) Added by: anonymule (May 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Now get in the kitchen and fucking cook it for my dinner bitch!1272901310765
ThayerVanHagar: Man...I'd love to cut her arms and legs off!1272911842930
Anonymous: no-ones wondering why she is holding a horse fetus?1273879816831
Anonymous: Hi yo silver...1273880459422
ghostoftime: Beautiful baby.....looks like it's daddy1273887491834
Anonymous: Bowling, anyone?1276955721319
Ed: you see? this is why beastiality is wrong!1277110750109
Anonymous: @ThayerVanHagar: u r sick!1277123166178
Anonymous: Horse? Since when is that a horse?1277128106196
Anonymous: rabbit?1277129553661
Anonymous: I don't think that's a fetus... whatever the fuck it was it has been skinned.1277134051917
Anonymous: It can be a rabbit, yeah1277138248621
Anonymous: Kumi Monster - thats her name1277210589853
Anonymous: im hungry now1280355312507

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: TeXan1111 BOBROBERTS72 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120066/Bald_nude_meat_fur_photo_fetus


Skinny photo
Skinny photo skinny (77) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330158876277.jpg Info: JPG, 174 Kbytes (590x707) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: This stick insect looks like a human....fancy that.1330159584840
Quantum69: Nice twig sculpture, looks realistic.1330161540246
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Ewww, just fukkn EEEWWWW!.1330161680818
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: She has a motorboat as a nipple.1330164523995
Anonymous: Remarkable that she's alive and can stand up.1330172338674
AZO: not fat enough now hue?1330172530377
Anonymous: Dead by now.1330174784478
oooEYEooo: Paris Hilton1330175888664
Anonymous: Taylor Swift1330178856539
codeman804: shark bait!!!1330178934419
Lexicon: sad1330201096612
mischievious: id hit it.....with a big mac1330201188128
Anus: Juice on holiday1330202051148
Alduzfl: RIP LeAnn Rimes1330205123307

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206650/Skinny_photo


Bulldog car photo jeep
Bulldog car photo jeep bulldog (3) , car (384) , photo (1831) , jeep (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Lickathesplit/7959.jpg Info: JPG, 203 Kbytes (988x741) Added by: Lickathesplit (Nov 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: I can't imagine having that on the front is a very good idea at all1321211034308
Westin: this guy definately has small balls1321211475731
Epic Win: Gotta be a Spic's rig fo sho!1321211810655
user775: right.... because can affort that...1321211859359
Captngeetch: $3.89 a gal. ? Sheesh1321211935799
AnotherAnon: I want to know if that was a real dog that he had bronzed or if he just bought it.1321212239534
NobbyNobbs: Prepare for ramming speed!1321216836509
Everdark: I dont even...1321220440918
Quantum69: i feel sorry for whoever he crashes into1321253607987
RubberG: Only a Mexican would drive such fail wagon.1321269711618
liplocker_code3: The Fails family owns that car.1417290886222
Anonykin Skywalker: mexico?1419321187276
Anonymous: "Hello, this is my first time i visit here. I found so many interesting in your blog especially on how to determine the topic. keep up the good work."1419321656538
Anonymous: "Helpful information. Lucky me I found your site accidentally, and I am shocked why this coincidence did not took place in advance! I bookmarked it."1419321921363

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194866/Bulldog_car_photo_jeep


Would these still be crimes against humanity if a government hid the photos?
Mask obama protest photo war crime mask (75) , obama (224) , protest (190) , photo (1831) , war (187) , crime (30)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.worldcantwait-la.com/pics3/obama-protest-1.jpg Info: JPG, 328 Kbytes (988x1023) Added by: Zobinsky (Jan 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
joXnka: OF COURSE, stupid boxxy lovers and all sorts of other c4c fags ignore pics like this which happen to ACTUALLY mean something.. Seriously.. Anon being the moving force of truth behind the internet.. why turn a blind eye to the injustice ?1294663016875
paraSol: thats pretty fucking cool huh?1294663091857
Anonymous: i likes pictures ... herp derp1294678649911
MrPerspective: Would a human being still be dead if he were murdered not in a cry, but in a whimper, not in broad daylight but in dark cell, would the crime be any less vile? "The cruelest lies are often told in silence." -- (R.L.Stevenson)1298287821631
Anonymous: Meh fuck it. they were dirty muslims. who gives a shit1300360525902
Anonymous: what the........1300360615295
Anonymous: MOTHERFUCKING JABBAWOCKEEZ IN THA HOUSE1300377743664
MrPerspective: ^^^ I don't give a shit. I give a care. Srsly.1300420042923
boss: Those in the pictures on the top are dead at the hands of the evil ones. Those in the bottom pictures are humiliated and made to feel degraded. There is a difference .1300426805942
MrPerspective: ^ The little girl at the top right survived, FYI. Some of those at the bottom died too, their faces smashed to death. Many women there committed suicide after the fatal humiliation (for their culture) of being raped, or even worse, were killed by their conservative "clan" to cleanse the dishonor of her being sullied by an infidel. So they were very genuinely condemned to death, one way or another.1300546881887
MrPerspective: ^ Different shades of grey do not a war crime undo.1300546921749
Anonymous: your all losers1300643896818
boss: Sucks to be them1300647727716
Anonymass: i believe i spot cheese pizza1300647885746

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: trashit Furore23 MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163695/Would_these_still_be_crimes_against_humanity_if_a_government_hid_the_photos?


Beach wedding Marriage kiss girl photo
Beach wedding Marriage kiss girl photo beach (302) , wedding (30) , Marriage (14) , kiss (220) , girl (385) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://72.29.74.183/~paradise/wp-content/gallery/beach-weddings/paradise-beach-wedding-photography.JPG Info: JPG, 2766 Kbytes (4592x3056) Added by: AZO (Sep 27, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandyNigger: CP.1317232373854
Lickathesplit: What is the point of posting a pic like this ? You will only invite the pedos ! Stop inviting pedos !1317244555998
tres: Sweet pic. It's good to see a little sweetness among the crap that often finds its way onto c4c. Good work AZO1317246069629
Lickathesplit: ^See ? Look at his liked pictures, he has a little girl fetish and brings it nice to stimulate others to comment on this one.. This site desperately needs smarter members..1317246502342
Captain CP: ^butthurt dutchfag is fucking butthurt, jelli much? haha you nigger loving wigger boy1317246666967
Lickathesplit: I said my piece ITT, rebuttles at future utterly dumb fucktards are : No Comment !!1317249575477
Anonymous: tits or gtfo1317252571606
AZO: yes licka, but they all have unfortunate accidents soon afterwards1317293228151
Epic Win: the natural progression of allowing immoral Gay marriages, coming soon, Gay Pedo marriages!1317369113481
AZO: I you're all here way more twisted than these two1317377532731
Anon E. Mouse: Wow, the darker denizens of 4chan can interpret the most innocent of pictures as CP. Hopefully that will change after Lick has kids of his own, assuming that he isn't firing duds and assuming his limp noodle can still respond to a real woman after all the internet porn he has to use to get himself off.1317417225702
Anonymous: soon,mouse....SOON.jpg1317417315870
djh123: fing secretly likes some degree of innapropriate pics ... :O1317441699199
AZO: ^they are appropriate to c4c, fresh off mode is no secret place, hun xoxo lol1317472151162

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: LemmyLaffer Furore23 Korzo ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189222/Beach_wedding_Marriage_kiss_girl_photo


Explosion military photo shell
Explosion military photo shell Explosion (64) , military (117) , photo (1831) , shell (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.cweb-pix.com/out.php/i97885_3964315.jpg Info: JPG, 689 Kbytes (2572x1790) Added by: Zobinsky (Mar 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: Smoke shell going off.1332089266962
greyhoundpaul: Doghnut bomb.1332108549875
fiveby5: that bomb is full of dognuts?! holy fuck!!1332121495730
greyhoundpaul: ^ lol1332153757621
MadNiggerish: dirty bomb1332158317575
Furore23: None dirtier. Their use is banned by the Geneva accords, and fortunately they are rarely deployed, it being far too expensive to rear and then castrate all those dogs.1332161115400
Comic Smarts: War sux.1332224733475
zd92655: Looks like a free-floating butthole.1332244043972
Ceesaurus: Didn't get to see the aliens upclose that much though..1332322388680
Anonymous: Alright, who threw shit at the poster?1342850028935
Anonymous: dirty butthole1342850440604
my99Busa: yes!1342851793863
RubberG: The enemy is using micro-black holes now.1342871405777
Fezmonkey: Anal bomb with radioactive orgasm. Controlled by Robot Monkeys who fling poop. Close your eyes!1429245373745

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Lexicon ) , hated by 1 (last: deofavente )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209538/Explosion_military_photo_shell


Hi-res photo nazi history jew prisoner
Hi-res photo nazi history jew prisoner hi-res (738) , photo (1831) , nazi (174) , history (112) , jew (189) , prisoner (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/d/dc/Buchenwald_Slave_Laborers_Liberation.jpg Info: JPG, 934 Kbytes (2699x2190) Added by: Bad Boy Bubby (Oct 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon E. Mouse: I'd hit it.1319948705531
Anonymous: Vietnam was such a senseless war1319950838282
Quantum69: ^I think this is the Balkan War1319963456576
Anonymous: Konzentrationslager Buchenwald, IEttersberg1319965807690
derpyderpderp: Slumber Party!1319974769746
MegaShit: Meh. Packed in no tighter than your average economy class flight, so what's the problem.1319975040546
Anonymous: Reminds me of boy-scouts......good times!1319976986279
Lickathesplit: Inb4 das gas !1319980523328
Anonymous: Ah the Good Ol Days!1319988722550
Bad Boy Bubby: notice they are all smiling? They look pretty happy with how things are going i would say.1320020350997
Anonymous: it's a gay holiday camp1321796667630
Anonymous: That's what you get for charging interest!1321805057291
RubberG: bunch of fags at the bath house.1321810636405
LastResort: ^ ha ha ha oh wow, just....wow1321810683191

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: djh123 Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193255/Hi-res_photo_nazi_history_jew_prisoner


Bridge photo fog budapest
Bridge photo fog budapest bridge (63) , photo (1831) , fog (6) , budapest (25)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2011/02/1298911918-CaXlb.jpg Info: JPG, 101 Kbytes (950x630) Added by: lily84 (Feb 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Thank you for my new wallpaper.1298918970869
Anonemouse: Awesome shot...where exact is it, anyone got a clue ?1298919420955
Anonymous: ^ Beyond the bridge is Silent Hill.1298919522684
lily84: budapest1298921037427
lily84: photographer's name is arman-h1298921095254
Brandon: ^^^Would be alot better picture if you were in it..........possibly NAKED.....seriously thanks for the info lily.1298922914657
REQUIEM: nice chair1298926141765
admackbar: this picture is awesome1298931879799
aval: this awesome is picture1298931911715

Anonymous
pic and video related: http://tv2.hu/tenyek/video/nagyon-megrazo-felvetel-felgyujtotta-magat-es-leugrott-a-hidrol
1298932019496
admackbar: picture is awesome this1298932572179
lily84: ^^video broken. here it is http://www.liveleak.com/view?i=8bd_12746310071299022515870
Anonymous: thanks for reminding me how ugly america is. thanks1305187360731
djh123: this is likable! :)1310672418407

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Focktor djh123 FUCKINGMETAL pikel anonymule ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169264/Bridge_photo_fog_budapest


Remains of the WTC after 911 - photo from above
Wtc 911 military photo wtc (92) , 911 (70) , military (117) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://www.shavings.net/images/temp/wtc_military_photo.jpg Info: JPG, 701 Kbytes (1687x1687) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: roflmao!1241210895635
Anonymous: i lol'd too.1241214196876
Anonymous: How quickly we forget.1241492319250
Anonymous: still dont belive the goverment1241497176918
Anonymous: i'd hit that1241499409365
Al Qaeda: this pic really turns me on. I want to cum all over those twin towers1241499443496
Anonymous: ^ Didn't Mr Bush fly Binladens family out of the country on 8/11 ?? coincidence or what.1242933399787
Anonymous: ^ the U.S also paid bin laden & the Taliban to get the Russians out of Afgahnistan in the 80's. hows that for a kick up the ass.1242933742692
Anonymous: where's Worldo LOL1243001285869
Anonymous: not enough dead1243114406607
Anonymous: Anyone notice how neat it was. Didn't damage any building in the vacinity. Weird.....1243784410756
Anonymous: yep. those demolition crews sure know what they're doing.1243818900803
Anonymous: fuck you david copperfield1243885110788
Anonymous: @ 00803 - you got that right man, planned to the last detail. Should of been the entire fucking country though. Nuke them like they did Japan in WW2 coz they could never win them on land... AMERIFAIL1244665611780

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Froggywentacortn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2565/Remains_of_the_WTC_after_911_-_photo_from_above


Photo orange cute smoke
Photo orange cute smoke photo (1831) , orange (22) , cute (407) , smoke (108)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1299368340260.jpg Info: JPG, 960 Kbytes (4000x2500) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Mar 6, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
paz120: eating casper again1299527601164
Elahrairah: Holy Fucking FUCK.1299751592234
Anonymous: secks1299751914483
Elahrairah: So many secks..... i would do so many terrible things to her.1299752208487
Anonymous: has been infused with so much semen she now breathes it1300333006265
admackbar: i would like to plow her1300334513131
chumpno1: ^ that name again is Mr Plow1300350145702
Weed: Ms. Plow.1300361655472
MAELSTHUR: I am inlove again1300485719387
SmOkYsDreAm: Sexy Girl I Luv Her1300486161138
Aganonymous: fuck fuck fuck1300765828436
Anonymous: REAL NICE ,BY THE WAY MINE ALL MINE1300950440903
Anonymous: suck casper's cock1301173825967
sadeghol: would smoke like hell when i fuck that..1301185827544

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: HotPawt Furore23 AnimalMother Rockinbowler17 fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/170044/Photo_orange_cute_smoke


4Chan PUBLIC SCHOOL 2008
4chan school photo 4chan (628) , school (160) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245316211074.jpg Info: JPG, 252 Kbytes (1024x725) Added by: *.com.au (Jun 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: where is pedobear???? :( pedobear will be piiiiissed...1245671308915
Anonymous: Oh shit !!! I found Pedobear . He was down the hallway in the Elementary classroom .1246568873491
Anonymous: where is boxxy? :(1253297829995
TASTYbacon: ^boxxy is dead newfag . Where's boxxy GTFO with that BS boy.1253298564156
cracker_killer: pedobear?1253337916829
cracker_killer: 3491......i give you an A for effort1253337973445
jackfrosty: Hahahaaaa...bravos shoopsmith!1253337988156
TASTYbacon: GTFO with your bravos frosty FUCK!!!!!!! ^^ Pissing me off man!!!!1253339043974
Bugger Chan: I recognize almost all of them ... I think I'll go for a walk.1253351309159
Anonymous: I did recognize all of them... Can i hav ban plox?1266181938299
Anonymous: daddy?1266301099750
rcourt64: hahahahaa1272258829205
AlabamaSlamma: Hmm,who knew that crackwhores enjoyed vinyl records.1272261252588
Anonymous: LOL dr.milhouse1273772196690

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: devlin144 Furore23 strolch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/27169/4Chan_PUBLIC_SCHOOL_2008


Woman bed cleavage photo
Woman bed cleavage photo woman (42) , bed (146) , cleavage (74) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1285352758582.jpg Info: JPG, 202 Kbytes (950x704) Added by: Mesmerus (Sep 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sickfuck88: pretty fuck me eyes1285356648885
anonymule: pretty fuck me tits, too1285361324136
Nickeh43: This picture makes my eyes happy.1285369474166
g-man: cock sucking mouth1285410619473
Leashedhate: Cause she's dressed, right Nickeh?1285871625443
Flarp: Needs moar me in this picture1285878113898
hansi1954: interesting view is that from the pretty girl1290723910402

Lickathesplit
1290732307682
Anonymous: I'm just thinking about a soapy between those puppies1290908246576
@-@: bonerific!1336318077362
Arschloch33: come hither1336342655860
DarbyCrash: ugly bitch...1336766118107
spotswood: come to bed eyes and beautiful titties...1336766676974
Anon: Fapoffs!1338148891925

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx Pawt Korzo ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/151229/Woman_bed_cleavage_photo


Asylum crazy clone photo drag
Asylum crazy clone photo drag asylum (2) , crazy (10) , clone (3) , photo (1831) , drag (7)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/HungLoh/women_insane_asylum.jpg Info: JPG, 214 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: HungLoh (Mar 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: I like this picture1332861652516
Anonymous: "Time for your treatment"1332865110622
SophieW: Forced, painful gynecologic procedures... :D1332867008956
Grund1e: Welcome home!1332871209741
idrankallthebeer: hello ladies, welcome to virginia!1332873125266
gabo: absolutely unacceptable, why they have the lights on, when they have sufficient natural light?1332912879383
spz557: Not bad looking. I bet the guards rape 'em at night....1332920301127
SophieW: ^ It would be a waste not to...1332960831751
iprobablyhateyou: well the black one definitely does1332962624355
bshaun2: Beware kids. this is what happens when you wear to much pantyhose1332963043423
Anonymous: i wanna work there them babes look hot1332980493839
Tattoos: Take their clothes off already.1339708051356
Anonymous: RIP HWood and Nickeh431339716705421
BAMBU: Yeah, crazy: CRAZY BITCHES! (damn, some more emphasis uhn?!)1339754354565

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 RKB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210439/Asylum_crazy_clone_photo_drag


Nose face photo penis skin
Nose face photo penis skin nose (70) , face (901) , photo (1831) , penis (1049) , skin (49)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316214232682.jpg Info: JPG, 105 Kbytes (383x315) Added by: Captngeetch (Sep 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: RIP BlazinWeed1316216113493
Anonymous: jewish.1316218082709
Greeft: I wonder what part of his body they grew that flesh tue from? Usually chest or armpit area.1316219220279
Greeft: *flesh tube*1316219243129
Anonymous: Adam Savage, Myth Busters. This time he's missing more than just an eyebrow.1316223127976
bshaun2: I wonder how he manages to not kill himself from day to day1316225155579
Greeft: ^ I would imagine he does that by taking care to avoid doing things that would kill him bshaun2.1316225283765
LastResort: Damn, dude is one tough survivor to carry on after something like that1316229020460
bloodfart: so I have seen this alot over the years does anyone know whats going on here?1316231665887
Weldox: Looks like a dickhead. (sorry)1316231844647
Greeft: ^^ Bloodfart Google tube pedicle. It was developed in WWI to treat burned soldiers and involves rolling a tube of flesh, from the stomach say, attaching this to the wrist and leaving for several weeks and then detatching the tube from the stomach and attaching that end to the face and again leaving it for a few weeks before removing from the wrist and using it to remodel the burned facial features1316233491600
Anonymous: RIP Adrien Brody (kike)1316245296564
bloodfart: thanx Greeft1316265877867
Rorix: RIP Squidward1316270527658

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LoveAnonFem ) , hated by 3 (last: djh123 shadviper bloodfart )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187885/Nose_face_photo_penis_skin


Box photo wtf
Box photo wtf box (51) , photo (1831) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271224530492.jpg Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (490x493) Added by: johnnynothumbs (Apr 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Mike Carey: she's fucked!!1271999511360
Anonymous: WTF1272564494557
Anonymous: is this how boxxey got her name?!1272565213800
Anonymous: Skinny chick with a nice box!1272569037934
Anonymous: this is shopped1272593503266
Anonymous: Boxxaay?1272788999773
Stu: I would love to watch that chick turd on a plate1272982903308
Anonymous: When I told her to bury her face in a box, thats not what I meant. Stupid bitch!1272987560372
Anonymous: What's in the box? Tell me whats in the box!....1275204941579
EBAY: Another auto assembling sex doll then,.1277062453188
Kresn1k: and there goes 1 fine box.1277098965193
GhostNinja: Just once can I train under 300 times of earths normal gravity. Vegeta did it and it took him I think three months to master the Super Sayian form!!1277099296210
Anonymous: USA1277102317589
lulz: its boxxy1280750846935

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 my99Busa tool666 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/111821/Box_photo_wtf


Photo devil cosplay group hungary
Photo devil cosplay group hungary photo (1831) , devil (27) , cosplay (29) , group (274) , hungary (108)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274575597700.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (700x1026) Added by: Anonymous (May 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lol, party in the street Hungary (I guess in 2004)1274576907904
Bucky: Thats Ho0o0o0oo0oT1281077119721
cliptoe: she can be in my parade anytime1281111115192
Limerick: Must learn to speak Hungarian.1281117293609
Hex: yup, thats a fuckin 'pass' alright!1281147884486
Anonymous: PASS1281413299967
crackerkiller5: ^gay^1281413751293
Anonymous: fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap fap ding first one done c[=1282598398909
Anonymous: That sign in the upper right corner: CHAN?1290364076147
Anonymous: What, no niggers? Where is this magical land??1290366245871
Anonymous: eastern europe = mostly nigger free !1290366606950
sickfuck88: looks like a party1290367358298
Uk saur: i think i knew her, she's rotting in my basement right now1290612607348
Anonymous: faP FAP FAP1290636316458

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Magister Quantum69 HalfMast ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127997/Photo_devil_cosplay_group_hungary


Twins tongue photo bed olsen feather
Twins tongue photo bed olsen feather twins (19) , tongue (147) , photo (1831) , bed (146) , olsen (2) , feather (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cell-phonepics.com/tgp/1_Olsen_twins/olsen_sexy_15.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1249x900) Added by: davidp (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
davidp: Decisions decisions...1280173475282
Anonymous: omfg1280174547240
Anonymous: the lemur twins1280198626615
Dr.Goebbels: kill em both ... they're cnacer1280198715926
Anonymous: wow1280585726724
Anonymous: YESSS1285489882408
Anonymous: Bukkake1285492174873
Leat: ^ Omnomnomnom1285495213439
Uncle Harvey: Looks like they're sharing a nightgown1285515401125
Anonymous: All I have to say is "Those aren't feathers"1289469507249
sickfuck88: if it were only real1290019149168
Anonymous: The Lemur twins!1290072807641
Anonymous: thumbnail = bukkake1299679785341
Weed: Well, they could blow cum in their faces, now could they?1299682882470

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 R607 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139978/Twins_tongue_photo_bed_olsen_feather


Soldier photo war hi5
Soldier photo war hi5 soldier (57) , photo (1831) , war (187) , hi5 (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1323299906509.jpg Info: JPG, 244 Kbytes (950x625) Added by: anonymous (Dec 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Grund1e: That's an awesome pic that you'll never see on any news station.1323401012412
MrSandynigger: The kids just a decoy, next frame she gets her head blown off.1323421984141

Anonymous
1323427262438
Anonypenis: US SOLDIER: hi! i just bomb all your family SANDNIGER:Hi there!1383367318648
Raimey_D: Hot1383518214857
Banshee5: If 'high five' can be written like 'Hi5', can it also be written like HIV?1384000111951
Anonymous: ^off cuorce it canz.1384001134866
Bonefish: "Good job little Achmed, thanks again for pointing out where Sadam's spider hole was!"1428137994484
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: StormTrooper concordnhguy25 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197509/Soldier_photo_war_hi5


Moon photo nasa space
Moon photo nasa space moon (54) , photo (1831) , nasa (41) , space (94)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://photojournal.jpl.nasa.gov/jpeg/PIA12638.jpg Info: JPG, 32 Kbytes (1016x1016) Added by: darkstan (Mar 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: that's not a moon.... oh whait! maybe it is1333038741467
MadNiggerish: Is that uranus or myanus????1333038821902
spotswood: I see the ring piece of saturn...1333144602816
darkstan: These are two moons of Saturn, as photographed by the Cassini spacecraft. The larger moon is Rhea, the smaller, Epimetheus.1333146806246
Anonymous: Big ball1343067965304
Bonefish: Amazing.1352186591539
Anonymous: Nice1352204549733
Anonymous: Spaceballs1352206901678
Hughbie: But can it blend?1352207690809
darkstan: ^Like nothing you've ever seen.1352480829263
darkstan: Space Week!1358188191502
Anonymous: sandra1399318845659
darkstan: As a reminder, consider the fact that Saturn has 62 natural satellites, including the monstrous Titan, larger than Mercury. When we fail to support efforts by humans to reach space, we deny ourselves a wealth of scientific benefits. But even more than that, we deny ourselves the personal experience of beauty on a grander scale than we are currently capable of imagining.1405429983951
Anonymous: ^So you saying we shouldn't nuke it?1405432089179

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: djh123 Furore23 NonComposMentis MrSandyNigger cliptoe ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210367/Moon_photo_nasa_space


Jupiter io moon planet volcano photo galaxy space
Jupiter io moon planet volcano photo galaxy space jupiter (3) , io (1) , moon (54) , planet (33) , volcano (27) , photo (1831) , galaxy (32) , space (94)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/mischievious/picture_of_the_day_02.jpg Info: JPG, 255 Kbytes (2700x3600) Added by: mischievious (Mar 30, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DriftRocket: Fucking laser pointers :\1333136209521
mischievious: It's a volcanic eruption on Jupiter's moon.1333136637357
Confucsus says: red eye reduction tool will fix1333136914363
Anonymous: Io for the win.1333137350764
HWood: its a vagina eruption on jupiters spoon... :) ?????????1333153405238
Anonymous: Balls are touching = gay1355833259989
Anonymous: That moon's called IO. Seriously! She spins so fast her surface temperature is 1,600C. Fuk dat, Marvin Gay.1364094174755
JetsFan: Its a lie. God never made this and the Earth is the only planet. Do your fucking research.1364137954257
Chanonymous: Space trafic light, that's all.1422969859405
Anonymous: infrared?1427436162296
Anonymous: "Hello There. I found your blog using msn. This is an extremely well written article. I will be sure to bookmark it and return to read more of your useful info. Thanks for the post. I�ll certainly return."1427436563593
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Furore23 Gabagool Lexicon spotswood HWOOD ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210740/Jupiter_io_moon_planet_volcano_photo_galaxy_space


Background river waterfall photo nature hdr
Background river waterfall photo nature hdr background (467) , river (47) , waterfall (42) , photo (1831) , nature (313) , hdr (7)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.zastavki.com/pictures/1920x1200/2009/Nature_Forest_Lewis_River_Falls_019223_.jpg Info: JPG, 533 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Nono7000 (May 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Nice place to fuck a goat.1427272322594
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214767/Background_river_waterfall_photo_nature_hdr


Seascape coast nature photo cliff
Seascape coast nature photo cliff Seascape (2) , coast (8) , nature (313) , photo (1831) , cliff (35)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://wallpaper.pickywallpapers.com/1366x768/amazing-sea.jpg Info: JPG, 292 Kbytes (1366x768) Added by: cliptoe (Apr 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Nice place to take a shit!1427212338776
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212755/Seascape_coast_nature_photo_cliff


Silent hill wife pyramid head photo
Silent hill wife pyramid head photo silent hill (4) , wife (24) , pyramid head (5) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1334801980096.jpg Info: JPG, 692 Kbytes (1241x800) Added by: SOPA (Apr 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Quantum69
Silly cone head, you're late!
1427188837563
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: capeta cliptoe ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212591/Silent_hill_wife_pyramid_head_photo


Bubbles swim tits art photo
Bubbles swim tits art photo bubbles (9) , swim (36) , tits (2509) , art (1148) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sealpond.net/jpegs/3c3d689b1177bdb3fa94519008ef372b.jpg Info: JPG, 631 Kbytes (532x800) Added by: Buggerchan (Feb 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: may i try them on?1269770408674
Anonymous: Valerie Morignat1272950790270
crackerkiller5: bubble?1272961699854
Anonymous: tits or gtf... oh... niceeee1275402875144
Anonymous: fap fap fap fap fap fappity faap fap fap ding first one done c[X1282602950456
Arschloch33: just nice1320591806624
Anonymous: farting in da pool, not cool1320759323839
huck1944: lets all go for a swim1352992921465
Stalker: I let the nice ones come up for air.1370683539361
Quantum69: Ass-powered jacuzzi, nice!1427068469460

CrackSnacker
... ^ Are you sure? LOL.
1427081468596
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/91331/Bubbles_swim_tits_art_photo


Car prison photo police
Car prison photo police car (384) , prison (23) , photo (1831) , police (256)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://marvelll.fr/wp-content/gallery/the-blues-brothers/the-blues-brothers-photo-2.jpg Info: JPG, 246 Kbytes (1600x864) Added by: Kiap (May 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NobbyNobbs: "Well thank you, pal. The day I get out of prison, my own brother comes to pick me up in a police car."1336072979678
Smosh: "How much for the women?"1336075733384
Anonymous: " Fix the cigarette lighter."1336159658288
Greeft: "Son of a bitch! You lousy, cheating little shit! You're fucking with me! You did that on purpose. You play like the dead lice are falling off of you, and then suddenly, you're like Seabiscuit all over the place. You're a smartass, is what you are, kid."1336168167755
chumpno1: "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut" "hut"1336180729994
Rome_: "rawhide!"1336290875622
Bunglicker: "We're on a mission from God."1336291194117
chumpno1: "four fried chickens and a coke and some dry white toast please"1336292281684
AZO: lol "sell me your children!"1336305617839
Anonymous: "Wrong glass, sir."1336753338813
Greeft: "We're on a dog from the mission."1336756250956
AZO: ^With DeNiro? didnt see it.1337106943176
Lbnico: Go ahead Morga, you r a Freeman now :D1337114754210
Muzz: Blues Bros (D.Ackroyd, J.Belushi) nice movie1426874551473

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: aPPLEkACK HotPawt lbnico dirtySanchez Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213744/Car_prison_photo_police


Hi-res shuttle launch smoke fire flame photo rocket
Hi-res shuttle launch smoke fire flame photo rocket hi-res (738) , shuttle (7) , launch (12) , smoke (108) , fire (255) , flame (22) , photo (1831) , rocket (50)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1284111669568.jpg Info: JPG, 932 Kbytes (3000x1996) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrud: an awesome spectacle1284132622855

Anonymous
awesome
1284132760958
Anonymous: great fucking photo.1289074833251
Furore23: It's kind of disappointing that we get the same shots of bigass phenonmena all the time. Why don't we get film footage from inside a volcano huh?1289151246556
Glym: When you see it, you'll shit bricks!!!1289155059397
BnSneky: what am i seeing here1289155963495
Anonymous: nose1370366297147
Anonymous: ...the human thirst for excellence...knowledge...every step up the ladder of science...every adventerous reach into space1426859840928
Anonymous: Heat resistant tiles from WalMart.1426902320397
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149256/Hi-res_shuttle_launch_smoke_fire_flame_photo_rocket


Blindfold photo
Blindfold photo blindfold (12) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/Dita_von_Teese_Andy_Gotts_for_Moschino.jpg Info: JPG, 103 Kbytes (908x1024) Added by: Redrocco (Mar 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: so sexy1268169904467
diego reich: pussy!!!1291586439631
Melon Mayo: Dita ?1291590912555
fart: fag.1291677800594
stupidhoe: She's my idol <3.1291687710921
Anonymous: Definately Dita. I have a couple of porns with her in them.1291698294648
Munster: Katy Perry is definitely a beauty...1291708069923
Anonymous: ^^Not Katy Perry retard!1291783940551
Anonymous: 4648: produce said items or you are a caek!1291786094122
Melon Mayo: she doesn't do porn, she does soft core good girl art1291790240242
crackerkiller5: 4122....image fail1291791918841

crackerkiller5
1291791954339
Muzz: Dita von Teese (Decadence (2000) Dir.:Andrew Blake)1426879817454
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99898/Blindfold_photo


Fetch cute photo dog
Fetch cute photo dog fetch (4) , cute (407) , photo (1831) , dog (514)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274813211837.jpg Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (1024x681) Added by: Anonymous (May 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: cant see me with my new camoflage,good innit ?1274955080518
Furore23: Puppies!1276879800586
salami sir: French cuttle photo hog? No way1277225125972
Anonymous: in korea dinnar comes to you!1288464116400
Leashedhate: Ok, now find the meth!1288465165903
Anonymous: corgi?1288630019492
Kim Jung IL: ^ Dinnarr?1290520724238
BnSneky: Lassie?1290521264561
Anonymous: Cute!1292207801331

Anonymous
1292490513768
GigaPenny: Aaawwwww...1292498115361
ElCapitan: hey puppy... yur too small................. pppsshhhhh HATERS GONNA HATE1292500536771
AvAL: Cute puppy. :)1295722084513
Anon: awwwww (: wanna hav :D1295725872484

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Brooky Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128964/Fetch_cute_photo_dog


Background river photo
Background river photo background (467) , river (47) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/o818620.jpg Info: JPG, 2175 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: Furore23 (Dec 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Vincent859: Beautimus.1325078962429
Anonymous: Riverworld1325110413507
Banshee5: another background added to the collection1325183117529
Muzz: it looks like Brandywine river from LOTRO :)1426875938572
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: djh123 HotPawt Furore23 cliptoe KofeeAnon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199576/Background_river_photo


Nude ride photo bicycle
Nude ride photo bicycle nude (978) , ride (48) , photo (1831) , bicycle (84)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/50734.jpg Info: JPG, 488 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Ghostoftime (Feb 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
joker1969: how she pedal?1329321970576
The_GOoD: the bike is pedaling for her1329323813483
Anonymous: Lance Armstrong never looked so good1329324659257
SwissGuy: Lance Armstrong did much more drugs1329326370229
Lexicon: Eww, it's already eaten holes through the seat.1329343939591
StormTrooper: Desktop wallpaper! Thanks, Ghost1329373487965
Ghostoftime: Any fucking time1329383706504
greyhoundpaul: can i have the saddle when she's finished?1329389971113
bigT95: I wanna be the saddle...^1331258112612
Greeft: ^ So, you're saying you wanna be sexually molested by greyhoundpaul?1331258194882
veranet: I wanna be drafting1333237956123
Arschloch33: Why would she need an armcooler?1333304039863
Anonymous: 10 man pet. Canny.1333304314143
The Original Spoon: Lower your seat, stupid. You'll hurt your back riding like that. And you'll lack control of the bike. Jeez, what a n00b.1333328558299

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Ardamel eee8865 wildmandan Jewelthief86 cantfaptothis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205355/Nude_ride_photo_bicycle


Cat angry food photo
Cat angry food photo cat (894) , angry (60) , food (245) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/weeone/2774063284_48e2e15b0a_b.jpg Info: JPG, 429 Kbytes (1024x818) Added by: weeone (Nov 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymouse: finders keepers bitch1290642317528
Anonymouse: and fuck you anyways, im a cat1290642401568
queefly: Bad kitty. Now you must die.1290642457657
MajorB: No kitty, those are my porkchops!!!!!!!!!! Mom kitty is being a dildo!!!1290648401941
al: Kitty stuffing, makes for a great Thanksgiving.1290648861423
weeone: I believe I would let kitty finish up here...1290711700548
Flarp: This is why we can't have nice things1291018428199
Anonymousbitch: poop1291154012204
Anonymous: it would be a dead cat1291168277737
Nickeh43: get away, they're my nows!!1291172679731
Anonymous: Give me food now fucker!!!1291173731864
crackerkiller5: pussy stole my fish1291186411526
Munster: Do you know that i'm half chinese... better be careful... you look tastable...1291190385829
o_0: like infected by zombi haha1293465235915

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158062/Cat_angry_food_photo


Hi-res cat eyes close-up photo blue
Hi-res cat eyes close-up photo blue hi-res (738) , cat (894) , eyes (483) , close-up (95) , photo (1831) , blue (96)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1324140868883.jpg Info: JPG, 655 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: Choadboy (Dec 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: He sees cloudcat1324288569668
NonComposMentis: The Traditional Siamese (aka Applehead Siamese) is one of the oldest breeds of domestic cats. It preserves the look of the breed much as it existed when originally imported from Siam - a muscular, athletic cat, with round head and brilliant blue eyes and the striking contrast between point and body color which characterizes the breed.1324289867880
Vincent859: Siamese, if you please. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdDla0QW8441324330546498
Anonymousis: No spice for you!1324332158471
Annoymouse: Beautiful cat.1327958174759
Anonymous: I do not like cats...1327958380274
Oldandevil: Then why post on a photo of a cat?1327958477627
Anonymous: ^just to let you know my feelings dickhead...1327958587683
Anonymous: ^You're a straight up fucking goof.1334354877919
Queefly: Stoned kitty.1334354991626
djh123: half nigger cat. prolly tok's cat1424235314205
ReadySetCum!: Pretty Kitteh!1424261281727
CrackheadFezmonkey: ^^Only djh123 can take something of natural beauty and turn it into a sad racial slur. I feel sorry for her when she grows up.1424268332841
Anonymous: ^Me too, such a sad little racist.1426473032256

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: fezmonkey Korzo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/198589/Hi-res_cat_eyes_close-up_photo_blue


Gravity science smile stephen hawking goZeroG photo
Gravity science smile stephen hawking goZeroG photo gravity (8) , science (149) , smile (426) , stephen hawking (12) , goZeroG (1) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/792.jpg Info: JPG, 4421 Kbytes (3504x2336) Added by: zaid (Sep 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: in space, there is no "sit down" peeing...1283320023389
Anonymous: epic1283501490319
TitsMagoo: How embarrassment. They stuck his ID on upside down. Retards.1283517975307
g-man: hawking disproves gravity1283617056593
stupidface: are niggers more afraid of water or space NIGGER1283653523189
maicolp: at least he seems happy1283721306779
Anonymous: Good for him.1283739624848
Anonymous: weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee.1283768636445
Craphere: derphurrdurrdep1283768658898
Harvey: Space Food Sticks - now they come in vegetable1283774975342
Quadra: At his age.. and condition.. he probably couldn't be happier.1283839484458
Anonymous: I like pie :)1284261126378
Anonymous: no food in space their gonna eat that bitch1284865465532
Anonymous: I just shit my Pants..1284921359471

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Zaid ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147787/Gravity_science_smile_stephen_hawking_goZeroG_photo


Face photo stare man beard
Face photo stare man beard face (901) , photo (1831) , stare (51) , man (35) , beard (45)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/Alexei_3684219821_o.jpg Info: JPG, 520 Kbytes (1600x1324) Added by: AZO (Nov 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RadarS: Stop staring its rude!!1324525484557
Tattoos: Toothless motherfucker.1324525916279
Vincent859: RIP Robin Williams1324527244955
Anonymous: He sees what you did thar...1324577504627
been there bangin': put away the camera, or I'll gnaw your neck off...1324577680895
homeless Dan: is that you dad?1324587332580
Anonymousis: Obi-Wan is not pleased...1324587512998
Hughbie: MotherFucker....I'll gum you to death.1377186518208
pepe64: RIP Popeye1377190687322
Anonymous: Holy shit!!!! I see a very close resemblance to an old ex member here. Could this be NCM's dad ?1377201857879
Anonymous: Five seconds later he swallowed his entire face1377733496514
Anonymous: He doesn't like my load.1377860087708
liplocker_code3: RIP Foster Brooks1377875958679
Anonymous: Trying to swallow a fistful of ass.1378425505144

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: HotPawt ) , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/196521/Face_photo_stare_man_beard


Umbrella street rain photo
Umbrella street rain photo Umbrella (13) , street (111) , rain (31) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cdn.theatlantic.com/static/infocus/ngmwin122011/n06_hm117023.jpg Info: JPG, 945 Kbytes (1247x1316) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Vincent859: Interesting.1324746935214
idrankallthebeer: all usual bullshit aside, this pic is pretty darn cool.1324793610109
Vincent859: ^ Agreed. =)1324793847698
MrSandynigger: Some place in India actually.1324794302481
RubberG: Nepal1324828688695
Anonymous: Blade Runner1327117897921
RubberG: Nepal1327118072520
Anonymous: What's that round thing the one in the middle is carrying?1327150621981
greyhoundpaul: emergency toilet paper.1327153799230
RubberG: Shart Guard that fits on toilet seat. For those explosive Pizza Rolls and Burrito nights.1327155478884
Anonymous: Udaipur...1327267788967
Greeft: Baltimore.1327267894452
secretsquirrel12: Amazing, the dude who took this show get some sort of award1327267972942
anonymous: ^ 'show' ??? Its a picture.1327282911454

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: LemmyLaffer Korzo darkstan kiap idrankallthebeer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199159/Umbrella_street_rain_photo


Eyes close-up photo cervix
Eyes close-up photo cervix eyes (483) , close-up (95) , photo (1831) , cervix (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275451514632.jpg Info: JPG, 138 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: kinganonymous (Jun 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lord_Abortion: ಠ_ಠ127552018999
Anonymous: i'm sorry, is that an eye or a cervix or both?1275577733422
TotallyNasty: It's Sauron, about to respawn.1275578467284
hodenbengel: it’s the tip of my penis, watch out for cum shootz1281002503232
catbrains: hope thats not a penur1281084788116
zaid: cunt from the inside1281091261935
Anonymous: looks like the top of a cock1281109625541
Anonymous: oh... you always say that about everything.1281122570786
Hex: if thats an eye, i want to know which living thing it belongs to, because that doesn NOT look like an organ of sight from where im sat....1281147616724
Pyro: rawr1281424284720
Anonymous: RESIDENT EVIL...21282965582590
Anonymous: Not a tiger. The tigers have not cat type eyes, are ever round.1282967404624
Anonymous: tahts a cervix1282992785299
Flarp: Aw fuck man, TotallyNasty, I saw it even before I saw your comment. She's got a lizard in her gizzard1284710128420

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130576/Eyes_close-up_photo_cervix


War shoes soldier photo
War shoes soldier photo war (187) , shoes (11) , soldier (57) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img808.imageshack.us/img808/4704/teamzabul2.jpg Info: JPG, 744 Kbytes (1280x853) Added by: XENU (Feb 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
XENU: Sgt. 1st Class Manuel Delarosa, Provincial Reconstruction Team Zabul, Shinkai Detachment, finds a pair of shoes for a young girl while helping Afghan National Security Forces distribute winter supplies in Safidar village, Afghanistan, Feb. 11296801138156
Anonymous: Thats a really cool pic, Xenu.... THX1296801294769
XENU: I typically dont fo military photos, but these were recent...ad given the penchant for violence, revolution, and war as of late, i thought a recent photo showing this type of thing would be good1296801594802
AFRO: He didnt tell her these were a present from Richard Reid!!1296839691972
veranet: Wearing a wrist full of gold bangles while begging for shoes for her hobbit feet. Priceless.1296974515765
Anomolous: Gold jewelry and nail polish - tell her to buy her own shoes1297052553785
Poopalotacus: So this is how shoe bombers are made.1297168886784
Anonymous: damn she has large feet1297168922677
Anonymous: give me back my shoes1297520435310
rednewfag: 1662111298883071273

Anonymous
1298883175169
Anonymous: Cute shoes. Doesn't really match her dress which are also cute. I never got to wear anything cute as a kid1298883346766
Anonymous: living in a war torn country, barefooted, poor, seeking aid....yet she still has the time and glamour to paint her nails. gangsta.1310693496713
Anonymous: shes got the face of a 30 yr old woman. creeps me out.1310843655455

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 DrPwn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/166211/War_shoes_soldier_photo


Antwoord pig head photo
Antwoord pig head photo antwoord (1) , pig (72) , head (183) , photo (1831)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/notimbredatall.png Info: PNG, 1272 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: djh123 (Feb 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NonComposMentis: "That there is what we eat down south.. Us christians can't eat the hoofed animals."1328640166829
Banshee5: looks a bit like my cooking1328640205579
fiveby5: hey, no-lip, whatcha eatin'? "oh nuthin, just sum chicken feet."1328649820963
springer: Makes me homesick1328653382525
Everdark: Nickeh43 lives in the south....1328653741758
Anonymous: who's that hot girl with the stupidest haircut ever?1328670021658
Ghostoftime: They are actually from south Africa!1328737255337
Anonymous: Senator, I served with Die Antwoord, I knew Full Flex, Full Flex was a friend of mine. Senator, you have no Flexion.1328748902886
Anonymous: is that Gaga?1328752176135
Anonymous: bunch of satanists (die antwoord ) is what the people are called1347408467667
Anonymous: and no that is not gaga major difference1347408542553
Space Bum: Chicken feet stew, yummmmm yummmm! LOL1347414526345
Cheesecake: Fapping into her hair..1353486138200
Anonymous: SHE waz hung-ryer1364108277439

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 Jama Springer fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204354/Antwoord_pig_head_photo


Photo seal sea mermaid
Photo seal sea mermaid photo (1831) , seal (28) , sea (59) , mermaid (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fc03.deviantart.net/fs70/f/2011/309/4/e/selkie_by_sgorbissa-d4f7n9m.jpg Info: JPG, 12148 Kbytes (4902x3552) Added by: NonComposMentis (Jan 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Moongrim: I'll wait for the next non-skanky Selkie.1326555002818
NonComposMentis: ^At least you could tell what she was :]1328450102972
BnSneky: Hello1328459819646
Anonymous: seal porn?1328464282552
nokiandroid: burn it1328464741748
LastResort: nice to see "quality" archive images ::sarcasm::1328495044511

Anonymous
seal of impregnation
1349297081574
Anonymous: someone needs to practice shooping1350061618967
huck1944: for a long time man has hopped to find someone like her1350062871514
Anonymous: ^probably because she can't run away. though,where are their pussies? or do they give only bj's?1350064734912
gookheadcrusher: a selkie... I'd tap it, twice1424620680193
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: tripwiggins ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201485/Photo_seal_sea_mermaid





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!