Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36088 files, 21258 Mbytes
There are 9930 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Big
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 23 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


I got a dig bick. - You that read wrong. - You read that wrong too
Big dick troll mindfuck big (14) , dick (4) , troll (237) , mindfuck (51)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328763201045.png Info: PNG, 70 Kbytes (440x304) Added by: ajmisback (Feb 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
halfmast: i failed1328774285721
Anonymous: again...1328775654366
pancaek: the game1328795448507
Anonymous: all that bickering about writing things wrong. meh. at least i got a whig for my dick. maybe someone would condone that it feels quite strange. dont miss those hairs though. shaving this shit does take quite some time. am afraid of having a barehedd one.1328795626200
fiveby5: 1. i only read that wrong if your bick isn't dig. 2. i am not that read wrong 3. you're mistaken 4. i stopped reading before the 4th and 5th lines.1328838349263
ajmisback: ^ I failed :( miserably lol when I seen in incoming...........1328856686308
patrick42: lol, I love It1328856872827
Quantum69: LOST. THE. FCKING. GAME. AGAIN. OP wins all the internets today1328901277495
Anonymous: Drain bamage.1365551642882
Chanonymous: I got a big dictionary.1423551908497
Magister: GTF OUT OF MY HEAD BITCH COCK TITS CUM DUMPING NIGGER MUSLOID FUCK!!!!!1427474813509
Anonymous: this wins - & anyone who otherwise says is liar a fucking1427578710569
Magister: ^ I didn't read that wrong....1427729282443
Anonymous: my dick i big1489450113127

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204535/I_got_a_dig_bick._-_You_that_read_wrong._-_You_read_that_wrong_too


Nipple kaley cuoco tv big bang tits
Nipple kaley cuoco tv big bang tits nipple (59) , kaley cuoco (2) , tv (69) , big bang (4) , tits (2509)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1291618336182.jpg Info: JPG, 193 Kbytes (1400x1200) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Dec 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon E Moose: yeah slide my large black penis in between those titties1291620271955
Harvey: I ♥ Kaley!1291636032315
AwesomeAnonymous!: lol, dis been uploaded for captioning?1291657200491
Anonymous: just copying rachel from friends1291660494255
Warg: I Krame1291710222479
Anonymous: She has a nice butt.1291739810728
YuLiekPicturz: agree with 4255.. and also shes fake and ugly =)1291739865656
Zorro: she's cute1291739880571
Lily84: no.1291739894415
iprobablyhateyou: if you think she's ugly you failed the faggot test1291740648276
YuLiekPicturz: if you think shes hot you failed the 0.001% non retarded people left in the world test1291740683172
Zorro: she's cute, and she has country teats, nothing wrong with that, but i like citytitz to tho..1291740781276
iprobablyhateyou: YLP i kinda thought you might not be as fucking stupid as most of these retards but clearly you are even stupider and gayer then the other half of them1291740890414
YuLiekPicturz: i just dont like fake bitches.. thats all1291740927892

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: fiveby5 darkstan Alduzfl DrPwn MDMA ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159377/Nipple_kaley_cuoco_tv_big_bang_tits


Big cat
Big cat big (14) , cat (893)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fbcdn-sphotos-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-prn1/529229_367902353245969_135130956523111_941554_1172011769_n.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (960x637) Added by: uriar (Apr 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Tabby the fat fucking pussy1335205500846
fiveby5: did it eat all of the other cats at the vets?!1335226384283
Bunglicker: American cat.1335226575913
Anonymous: put the hippo back in its cage1354853612139
Stalker: Meatball.1354854692138
Anonymous: must be the US1354900209567
Anonymous: typical american cat1354945190937
Anonymous: that is awesome1355020134884
Anonymous: she has a huge pussy, so what1355038717663
Mota: Ok! Kitty is ready for the water slide!1355040993756
Anonymous: lol1355043688317
Anonymous: I like fat pussy but this is too much!1355532896768
Quantum69: ^Lol1355532955688
Anonymous: that's my cat i lost!!!1355567204192

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213000/Big_cat


THE ELEMENTS - How were the elements created, and what can they tell us about the early history of the universe and the life and death of stars?
Info big bang chart science astronomy info (382) , big bang (4) , chart (154) , science (149) , astronomy (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1287095488373.gif Info: GIF, 429 Kbytes (1000x1213) Added by: NSFW (Oct 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Air, Fire, Earth and Water!1287099761534
Greeft: Oh and Milla Jovovich!1287099813735
Anonymous: carefull... there's christ-fags everywhere.1287327004725
Furore23: "Soundbite"? WTF there is no sound in space. This is WRONG.1287330801223
Warg: Water, Fire, Earth, Metal, Water & Soy Sauce.1287367251561
Anonymous: why has the hertzsprung-russell diagram been drawn with distinct dots, not areas/groupings using a much larger sample set?1287367535799
Furore23: ^ Because you are a nerd.1287386770205
Warg: @Warg: You said "Water" twice, dillrod. You meant "wood."1289027425557
Lickathesplit: All hail to Milla Jovovich, the supreme queen against the evil planet & zombies1293720065726
faggot: jesus made this? wow! = ='1300861438181
Anonymous: Where there's Milla Jovovich, there's always wood ;-)1300867236685
Anonymous: fap1316058622407
Anonymous: God Did It1318104144465
Everdark: cos you touch your self at night1318104335223

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/153714/THE_ELEMENTS_-_How_were_the_elements_created,_and_what_can_they_tell_us_about_th e_early_history_of_the_universe_and_the_life_and_death_of_stars?


Venice ship big street cruise city
Venice ship big street cruise city venice (7) , ship (42) , big (14) , street (111) , cruise (2) , city (114)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.index.hu/kulfold/2012/06/18/oceanjarok_tornyosulnak_velence_fole/3049630_d66a7303698c7a4fa8874d184c65863e_x.jpg Info: JPG, 470 Kbytes (1300x844) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: fuck that...talk about walk in tourists...Venice needs more respect than that...1340119101175
RubberG: GOJIRA!! ゴジラ Wait..no.. it's a クルーズ船 !!!!1340123518168
anonymule: big ship is watching you1340141513840
NobbyNobbs: Speed 3: Midnight in Venice1340144003853
Anonymous: ^ But no fucken Sandra Bullock again, huh?1394555255815
Anonymous: guidos love big ships1394590477808
Anonymous: But I love Sandra Bullck. She's better than any other !1419479123111
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: zobinsky ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217775/Venice_ship_big_street_cruise_city


Fish tits boat big fishing
Fish tits boat big fishing fish (118) , tits (2509) , boat (53) , big fish (1) , fishing (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/an/src/1275054524361.jpg Info: JPG, 173 Kbytes (1200x1034) Added by: UriAr (May 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: 1,21275155522283
Anonymous: from left 11275155615454
Anonymous: Smells like fish1275203879778
uriar: gay test: if you noticed the fish you failed :)1275580650897
Cheesecake: nice fish smell - - oh a fish1275588254741
WTFisjuice: ffrom left 2,2,2,2,2,2,2,2,1,2,2,2,1,2,2,,2,2,2,2,2,2,1,,21275591940252
Cheesecake: its a hot fish1275592045319
TopGun: What the hell a man goes fishing with a bitch like that on boat????1275592414328
veranet: you can tell she wants to be nowhere near that thing1275597979859
Furore23: Damn nigras stealing all the white wimmin.1276883095310
fap: shopped, fucking sunnies dont grow that big1277886748623
Anonymous: Goliath Grouper = Jewfish1277901302854
Anonymous: ^Goliath Bass,1277928669213
ElCapitan: that green water is purty1277933662764

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129588/Fish_tits_boat_big_fishing


Simpsons big brother flanders
Simpsons big brother flanders simpsons (58) , big brother (3) , flanders (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273073042365.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (1024x576) Added by: toppitytop (May 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: he knows...1273077019119
Anonymous: "I came"1273077971725
crackerkiller5: he came-diddily-ame.1275725712706
Anonymous: ^^^ winrar1275731202362
jew wants cash: is that moot’s tavern in the back?1277161944936
Maddi: He's knows when you're sleeping...he knows when you're awake...1295357145942
Weed: He knows when you've been bad or good, so be good for Neddy's sake...1295375401438
BnSneky: no way1295375558793
Anonymous: It feels like I'm wearing nothing at all...nothing at all..nothing at all!!!!1295387834777
Anonymous: and then I JIZZ IN MY PANTS1310283123979
Anonymous: Flanders he is watching you masturbate1310283399316
Anonymous: diddly you dou know i was the devil doo?1322845931987
Anonymous: flanders is the reincarnation of jebus christ1322850280508
Don Tovarysch: Hee hee hee...1322873412463

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121082/Simpsons_big_brother_flanders


Twice named the Gunn report's most awarded agency network
Ad shop big head ad (209) , shop (28) , big head (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268117992468.jpg Info: JPG, 319 Kbytes (1400x916) Added by: smead31 (Mar 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: awesome pic. x ]1268118582138
Anonymous: I told her I wanted a little head. She said, "Hell, me too!"1268413723963
Anonymous: great butt fuck. Can't run away.1270478552174
DropkickMurphy: I think we just found the "rape zone"1270496639903
MeUnotUMe: stupid bitch1409784301527
Anonymous: I used to work for this shit agency.1409784485324
liplocker_code3: Big head for big ideas, you said. See where that got you?1413747303289
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99674/Twice_named_the_Gunn_report's_most_awarded_agency_network


the BIG BANG theory - Smart is the new sexy
Big bang theory big bang theory (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258523112002.jpg Info: JPG, 264 Kbytes (1164x1400) Added by: betsywetsy (Nov 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymule: why is penny so stupidly hot?1259058422493
DannDruff: I'll give her a big bang1259090195414
Anonymous: why is it in 4chan. 4chan for cool porn sick stuff not for posters come on guys1259341647312
Anonymous: ^ 4chan is for everything, it has many categories, it's not all CP and shit!1259348405475
Anonymous: News flash: just because chan4chan contains '4chan' it doesn't mean you will see the same exact shit or even anything close.1259349011141
Anon: this show sucks BIG balls1269930324106
Anonymous: i'll kill her1269965647535
Anonymous: Who cares, this show fucking sucks!!!!!1271749664226
Ann T. Christ: THIS JUST IN! Several of the major networks are working on a collaborative sitcom based on some of their most popular shows like; Two and Half Men, The Big Bang Theory, How I Met Your Mother, and Accidentally On Purpose. They are going to call it-- How Two and Half and I Accidentally Met and Big Banged Your Mom on Purpose." It's true...I said it out loud three times so it must be true.1273700699709
Anonymous: the name should be THE BANG BANG THEORY1273729982958
Anonymous: ^ Whats this I dont even...1274380554987
Pocky: love that show <3<31274472877664
Anonymous: fucking retard leonard, always tilting his head.. I would pay serious money to beat his sorry ass :)1274474688611
geekfloyd: Penny is teh hotest thang on tb, so why no fakes?1274600179720

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68717/the_BIG_BANG_theory_-_Smart_is_the_new_sexy


History of the Universe
Science history info big bang science (149) , history (112) , info (382) , big bang (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/1264012405461.jpg Info: JPG, 340 Kbytes (1020x1454) Added by: Redrocco (Mar 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Unsoundly: Devide the years by 2,000,000 and creationists have it their way1271167948739
Anonymous: wtf is Pac-man doing near the desert?1271168774565
Anonymous: somehow this is more logical than magic jesus wishing it into existence? And, what if God created the "big bang"?1271226689768
Warg: I made this happen. Then I came to earth to an hero for the sins you evolved.1271227852856
Anonymous: Cool story, bro.1273980387803
Cynical: It all makes sence.... Pacman created the universe, OF COURSE!1275023313168
Anonymous: Divide by nought, add magnets and double the result1275030210647
Anonymous: fkin magnets! how do they work?1275030545649
sqwrrl: ^Don't ask a scientist.1275036664508
Anonymous: Note: May not be to scale.1275783232662
PedoBear: is epoch related to tupac?1276054270957
HorseShit: wow boring1309170392386
BnSneky: it's just wrong1309171171828
Lickathesplit: ^Kinda agree with you on this one, i'm an intuitive guy, and my instinct tells me this pic and the scientists behind it are full of shit !!! 1e: There wasn't a big bang.. Big Expansion is the modern name, different consequences. 2e : No ending the recycling ? 3e : What happened before the B.E. ? How did matter form ? Full of shit is a eufemism ITT !! That wannabe Einstein S. Hawkings is a retard..1310948918814

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Anusnymous ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99169/History_of_the_Universe


Volkswagen weapon big
Volkswagen weapon big volkswagen (8) , weapon (105) , big (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/GAU-8_meets_VW_Type_1.jpg Info: JPG, 205 Kbytes (1800x1150) Added by: Greeft (Jan 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
idrankallthebeer: this is fucking cool. but, which one is the side car, please?1326863158686
Greeft: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0400497/1326863771855
Greeft: 1326863960478
Quantum69: Damn, now that's perspective! A-10 Thunderbolts FTW1326869722704
Moongrim: The VW has a hardon.1326895271316
Anonymous: i like this thinking1326935204390
Anonymous: i'd love to see the military mount this gun on a tank chassis.1362192908324
Anonymous: ^ or on a vw beetle! hyuk hyuk hyuk1362243708937
adamlanza: the A10 thunderbolt is a fantastic aircraft with an impressive track record on the battlefield1362252465375
Asslover: my uncle's vw doesnt have this extra.1362318971312
Arschloch33: Fahrvergnügen1362349409452
nigel: ghetto blaster1370352280166
RubberG: Cannot conceal carry. :(1370353414275
Anonymous: Uh, RubberG, even if you could, it's kind of heavy to carry.1370379422502

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201811/Volkswagen_weapon_big


LAS VEGAS SLOTS - ELECTRONIC VOTING MACHINES
Voting las vegas slots difference big brother voting (4) , las vegas (9) , slots (1) , difference (142) , big brother (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.funlol.com/content/img/slots-and-voting-machines.jpg Info: JPG, 167 Kbytes (624x678) Added by: Wraith9699 (Oct 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Freedom is but an illusion.1287109700308
Anonymous: Amerifags think they live in the free world! Lol. They even think the world is jealous of their "freedom"!!!! PMSL. Cunts1287142839682
Flarp: The house never loses1287168785690
Judenhass: the Zionist Occupied Government never loses1287169647672
Phadrus: Why are the slots in Vegas protected way better than our vote in electronic voting machines? It all boils down to one thing. Money. If the government made 5 dollars every time we vote you can be rest assured that the necessary safeguards would be in place to make sure nobody stole the money. But, it's only Democracy. What the hell?1295357847257
MegaShit: Hey, Americans... Nice fucking banana Republic you've got going for yourselves there! Lol1295368617884
BnSneky: ^ yeah, we all liek bananas1295371498569
MegaShit: ^That's why you have a monkey in the White House, right?1295373314229
admackbar: fuck the government and their lies and bullshit1305973251681
Anonymous: BS! USA = democracy1372887672781
Bulbasaur111919: Forgive my ignorance but isn't an electronic voting machine just a case of pressing the candidate/party you want to vote for? If that's the case then it probably works in a similar way to any tally chart. On the other hand a slot machine has many randoms and variables to deal with.it stands to reason that with the money involved it would be subject to more checks doesn't it?1372934418878
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer admackbar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/153730/LAS_VEGAS_SLOTS_-_ELECTRONIC_VOTING_MACHINES


Big mouth mick jagger
Big mouth mick jagger big (14) , mouth (125) , mick jagger (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273593051651.jpg Info: JPG, 50 Kbytes (457x640) Added by: what the? (May 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: you are1273599384166
cheesecake: Mick Jagger and Angelina Jolie had a son ??1273616168690
kinganonymous: ^ Lol ^1273635788597
CreepisKryp: Does he have a sister? THE MINNND BOGGLES!1273651012668
Mork: His shirt says what he wants in his mouth.1274523238537
marsapple: shopping!1275427552867
Greg: that guy...1275495141640
Anonymous: Man, I wanna marry this dude!1350322064576
djh123: ^stop being anon, user, geez. everyone already knows.1350322200286
Anonymous: big bang1351293257425
Anonymous: the real NonComposMentis1351296274610
i like pudding: annoying orange in human form1352082535973
Mick Jagger: ,, I can't get noooo, satisfakshunnn...''1352140750761
Anonymous: Yes, I'm gay and work on a horse farm. How could you tell?1367298997652

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/123727/Big_mouth_mick_jagger


Big head asian toothbrush
Big head asian toothbrush big head (10) , asian (370) , toothbrush (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275818033819.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (432x640) Added by: HornyBear (Jun 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ferrum: she got hotter1278170425725
d^|^b: At last! a mouth big enough!1278171895599
Anonymous: RUKIA!1278368867528
jacooker: Fuck girl. you know you wrecked your mom's pussy with that big head.1280045981149
sickfuck88: she's got plenty of head1280046195314
Anonymous: Who cares about her big head?? Just check out that tight ass !!!1296320506956
brassmonkee: I wonder if she gives better head?1296320704438
BnSneky: freak1296321132506
kattybechatty: fake1296356014978
Anonymous: i agree with anon...who gives a shit about the shopped head...LOOK AT DAT AZZ!!!1296356228664
Anonymous: Need unsh00p'd version! Pl0x!1296360708890
TheElCaminoDude: holy shit it is rukia!1300889465603
Anonymous: nice1300889736795
Anonymous: I might be able to fit in her mouth now!1311578003992

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131456/Big_head_asian_toothbrush


God religion big bang hubble galaxy
God religion big bang hubble galaxy god (79) , religion (396) , big bang (4) , hubble (3) , galaxy (32)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1320335888946.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (960x720) Added by: KofeeAnon (Nov 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: Ha ha. The Big Bang wins again.1320363941984
Everdark: thank you for explaining. again.1323932483687
Vikky: i Agree. But i still believe in a divine force until science explains me how big bang came and what was before the big bang,1323933311550
Vincent859: God and the Big Bang are not mutually exclusive. There is nothing about either idea that negates the other. Since the Big Bang is a singularity, it's impossible to ever know what caused it, or what events might have occurred prior to the Big Bang.1323940098238
Everdark: ^Intelligent design? :s1323940551855
Anonymous: ^ No. Intelligent Design is a shoddy attempt to retcon what we've learned about natural selection. It requires a feeble and unimaginative God and is therefore laughable to anyone who believes God is smart and powerful enough to build a universe that operates without being constantly meddled in.1323941415429
BnSneky: seems legit1323941642248
RubberG: You can see part of the Klingon Empire in the lower left.1323951081793
Anonymous: 8238: Yes, they are. Imagining something that is infinitely more complex than the phenomenon you are trying to explain is not only completely absurd and illogical, but also doesn't answer anything at all about the origin of the universe since you can't even begin to explain how this god of yours came to be, what it is made of, etc.1323951702149
Anonymous: So much space, mystery, & wonder. But no, God has all eyes on us, only us. Ridiculous little humans...1323964213320
Anonymous: boring1323964570435
Vincent859: 2149 Blah blah blah blah blah blah blah. You win. But by winning you lose.1323965684287
Vincent859: An infinite being is able to give each of us his ENTIRE attention, and yes this goes for any extraterrestrials you may be alluding to.1323971563507
Vincent859: 0435 What's "boring" you? If it's this awesome picture, then you need to take another look, in my opinion.1323971762159

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: mischievious Vincent859 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193755/God_religion_big_bang_hubble_galaxy


Photo nature mushroom big
Photo nature mushroom big photo (1831) , nature (313) , mushroom (27) , big (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://photogenicimage.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/11/Giant-Mushroom-POV.jpg Info: JPG, 1301 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: cliptoe (Apr 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: love it1333504272281
RiddleMeThis: Upskirt?1333515210859
Lexicon: What you can't see is the big pile of cow turds just out of the picture to the left.1333516606265

LemmyLaffer
And this is nature - friendly future?
1333528521917
Itzcuintle: No psilocybin, boring.1333536381513
Furore23: Oh shit, Blackreach!1333537611571
Stalker: Upmushroom shot, hot!1355628366125
Anonymous: http://cdn.chefkoch.de/ck.de/rezepte/35/35276/116749-big-gebackener-parasol.jpg1355662682151
Gypsygreen: This appears to be an amanita muscaria. They come out in August through october and are very psycodelic if prepared properly. I try to get 6 lbs per year dried because in low doses, its an extremly powerful antibiotic.1362974329142
Anonymous: mazzatamburo coriaceo1363483854421
Anonymous: ^^ bullshit. you googled it you twat.1363549077277
pepe64: Mexicans1363550275389
Anonymous: The giant 'shrooms are attacking...OPEN FIRE!!1363559949650
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: workaholic trashit iiceman mischievious djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211078/Photo_nature_mushroom_big


7/7 NEVER FORGET
Big Ben London bus clock tower 911 wtc Big Ben (1) , London (20) , bus (40) , clock (17) , tower (28) , 911 (70) , wtc (92)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://a1.sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-ash1/167734_193327757360182_149402158419409_689158_6910869_n.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (720x664) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 18, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: A-HAHAHAHAHAHA!1300488183765
Anonymous: wet myself laughing!1300545135277
Anonymous: I forgot!1300607128560
MrSandyNigger: HAHAHAHAAHHAA!!!1300618692486
Hex: hahahahaha1300636851522
Anonymous: A+1300986417808
Anonymous: That still won't fix the bad teeth, shit weather, and shit food.1300988199335
crazyassmofo: HAHAHAHAHAHAHA1300989768134
KriSega: OH NO I SPILT MA TEA!!!!1300989912260
Armistice: Such a jolly joke.1300992871519
snoɯʎuou∀: Quite lucky that it happened on that date, it means Americans can understand it1300995992415
Anonymous: Tony Blair knew about it1301001582169
belasco: so fuckin the funny!1301178572468
Anonymous: funny thing with americans is very big talking but.. when encountered a normal yank vs a normal brit no contest you can say "oh im a black belt boxing sword fighting bear raping champion" whatever im talking the average guy in the street.. iv seen your videos you cant fight you cant insult or to be honest stand up for yourself aswell as we can... sorry to break it to you americunts -_-1301223432371

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: workaholic Quantum69 shackles Furore23 JOSHHx ) , hated by 1 (last: Captngeetch )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171760/7/7_NEVER_FORGET


Airport big photoshop
Airport big photoshop airport (17) , big (14) , photoshop (445)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275088284898.jpg Info: JPG, 252 Kbytes (1088x816) Added by: Stevenlee (May 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
balder: I wanna ride°1275099968221
Anonymous: Daddy, I wanna go on that ride!1275125643102
Anonymous: < < < she could break the wings off of that yellow plane and use it as a dildo1275132440194
Anonymous: whoever put this photograph together did an excellent job! well done, photographerfag! :)1275136380956
darkstan: Amazing. A superior effort.1275140186127
zbloh: i am not sure but this might be shopped1275149341322
Anonymous: I want to fuck her giant ass1275152181524
Anonymous: lightings perfect in this pic, well done to the maker ! great image !1275165145367
Anonymous: A+1275186231932
dodgeboy: she could use you as a human dildo !! I volunter !!!1275236432329
Anonymous: one helluva upskirt shot.. anyone bring a camera?1275397806373
Anonymous: It would be an upskirt, if she didn't have shorts on.1275398425748
veranet: Now that's quality1276495324406
Anonymous: A- there are 2 flaws; 1- she isnt naked, 2- a samll peice of the original surface under her right thigh1276496119247

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: letsrock ronbo1112 Cmarts stevenlee ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129670/Airport_big_photoshop


Centaur big penis
Centaur big penis centaur (2) , big penis (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233403614975.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (669x641) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jan 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Swiney: srsly wtf is this shit1250211263509
Hughbie: Do not let wild animals shove their head up your arse.1250212848581
Swiney: hehe lulz..........Hughbie are u british by any chance??......... its just that u say "arse"1250212933519
DutchGuy: canadians say 'arse' too, you racist bastard.1250294759838
jubatus: Racist? Since when are "Canadian" and "English" considered to be different races?1250298527381
Swiney: HEHE1250298546114
Swiney: HEHE I AGREE1250298568374
DutchGuy: they must be... no self respecting Brit would share a country with the French!1250299062586
Nigger: at least the canadians wheren't taken over by the germans, our frenchies won all their battles to free those pussy france french queers1255329113609
Anonymous: O.o1256154718894
NigBickDigger: well, I wont be going to that park, I guess.1274384726943
Pocky: lol the thruth is so boring xD (actually means no sitting on ping-pong-tishes)1274472698947
Anonymous: ?1283822899350
Anonymous: "they must be... no self respecting Brit would share a country with the French!" and that isnt a racist statement?1287499307489

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Jama Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/918/Centaur_big_penis


OLD SCHOOL VS new century
Nerd steve urkel big bang theory geek nerd (17) , steve urkel (2) , big bang theory (4) , geek (80)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/GreatMasterW/Who_are_the_best_nerds.jpg Info: JPG, 523 Kbytes (2048x1536) Added by: GreatMasterW (May 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GreatMasterW: Who are the best nerds?1336021531343
Anonymous: Jessica Chobot!1336025851804
Smosh: Definitely old school. New company killed the sci-fi pop culture references1336057433709
iprobablyhateyou: screetch and urkel won this hands down1336059621505
Banshee5: The IT crowd! One of my favourite shows1336059965514
A no-nymo.us: EYYYYY.. Where the hell is the Fonz?1336060271855
fiveby5: ^^yes. this.1336350564572
anonymule: The best nerds, 70's and 80's nerds. these kids today think they're fucking smart 'cause they can write a few lines of mobile app code.....or can write a custom CSS for their faggot tumblr.......nah, old school nerds are the ONLY nerds that count, the only nerds that did anything remarkable, if you're some smart emo faggot tumblr coder, that shit don't count, take your iphone away and you're lost1336351769733
GreatMasterW: Funny fact... Robert Carradine, Jim Parsons, Alyson Hannigan (the nerd in Buffy and American Pie) born in March 241336365034300
djh123: old shows r old1337060662318
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GreatMasterW ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213693/OLD_SCHOOL_VS_new_century


MY ATTRACTION TO YOU IS STRONGER THAN THE FORCE OF GRAVITY!
Big bang theory sheldon laugh comic episode big bang theory (4) , sheldon (1) , laugh (50) , comic (463) , episode (1)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/53616.png Info: PNG, 330 Kbytes (980x486) Added by: expialidocious (Jan 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: Eh.........1327017708837
Anonymous: the jokes on the show are funnier than this strip1327025489696
fiveby5: the show is funny, but the laugh-track has become so obnoxious that it's almost unwatchable. hence the joke, i guess.1327028400521
Quantum69: LOL1327061779808
Capeta: this show sucks http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BOeCdIox_rM1327104426774
Anonymousis: I am a nerd, and I don't act anything like they do on the show.1327106809796
iprobablyhateyou: ^they are nerds that are actually smart... unlike you1327118964759
Greeft: ^^ They are actors playing nerds, performing lines written to make them sound smart... unlike you.1327119289449
RKB: "I am the ball, my thoughts are its thoughts, its holes are my holes."1327119294978
m4k3k3: sucks crackniggers ass1327275966691
Anonymousis: Ever considered to join the Church of Scientology, iprob? I'm sure they'd appreciate your appreciation of pseudoscience.1327279381925
Anonymousis: Thanks, Captain Obvious. Hey, you know, I think I saw a picture of a cat around here. Hurry, Greeft! You must tell the people!1327279415494
Greeft: ^ It's good to see that you've come to terms with how obvious your stupidity is.1327280243482
Anonymousis: ^ It's sad to see that you even fail at understanding your own comments.1327281229105

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201959/MY_ATTRACTION_TO_YOU_IS_STRONGER_THAN_THE_FORCE_OF_GRAVITY!


Jules pulp fiction hamburger big kahuna burger tasty
Jules pulp fiction hamburger big kahuna burger tasty jules (4) , pulp fiction (15) , hamburger (15) , big kahuna burger (1) , tasty burger (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238033851185.jpg Info: JPG, 16 Kbytes (412x351) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
eXtr3Mer: ENGLISH, MOTHERFUCKER: DO YOU SPEAK IT!?1261085765814
Ren: SWENGLO BODERLUCKER RO DOU BLECK TE!1261085844364
ImaD00d: WHAT? WHAT AINT' NO COUNTRY I EVER HEARD OF... THEY SPEAK ENGLISH IN WHAT?!?!1261087341186
TarantinoSucks: and cue the Pulp Fiction bores in a "quote this" circle jerk...1261089488437
Anonymous: mm that is a good burger1261103712385
ImaD00d: Do you mind if I have some of your beverage to wash this down?1261104021720
themadhatter666: get that nigger some purple drank to go with his mc muff.1261124595701
Anonymous: I want some big kahuna burger1263654556621
mantore: for thoes who hate black people, how do you explain the 100% kick assness of samuel l, mother fuckin Jackson1263688435516
iprobablyhateyou: ^he is comic relief.... like Rerun1263690416754
Cuntfux: mmmmm that IS a tasty burger1290879228173
crackerkiller5: ^SAY BURGER AGAIN MOTHERFUCKER I DARE YA!!!!!!!^1290882846854
Anonymous: because it says Bad Motherfucker on it!1290894223601
Anonymous: mayonesee1290898300910

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5443/Jules_pulp_fiction_hamburger_big_kahuna_burger_tasty


A Day in the Life of Joe Consumer
Chart info big brother tracking consumer privacy chart (154) , info (382) , big brother (3) , tracking (2) , consumer (5) , privacy (26)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280888266387.jpg Info: JPG, 212 Kbytes (1325x625) Added by: Choadboy (Aug 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
veranet: meh1282763802581
rafael: and America is the Land of the Free of course1282803820630
sumdumfuk: joe is nigger1282809777764
Anonymous: rafael are you retarded that shit happens all over the world jack ass1282943428517
Anonymous: ^well, there is a very thick line between consumerism, and Yankee consumerism, which is as normal consumerism, but times 50.1282944255940
Anonymous: And I should care.... why?1283135499100
Jesus: The streets of London?1283136023462
admiral: Im joe's wasted life1285274478549
Anonymous: his name is Robert Paulson1285290461743
Rorix: Paranoia for breakfast1287776345358
Anonymous: I recieve sex videotape offers all the time.1287777863644
Anonymous: BA! thats the American Dream... and soon they'll put us all in it ,>1287802814438
Anonymous: Notice that joe is a nigger? Everything he touches is either stolen or paid for by a brainwashed white girl.1287836344733
Five1337: Poor Joe.1287836786684

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141817/A_Day_in_the_Life_of_Joe_Consumer





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!