Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 38996 files, 24355 Mbytes
There are 10046 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Break
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 15 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Head break asian
Head break asian head (183) , break (12) , asian (371)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gifbin.com/bin/480sw822yu80.gif Info: GIF, 1780 Kbytes (480x360), Animated: 23 frames Added by: *.wildblue.net (Mar 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wtf1267412173728
killzMinuz9: love it1267414003814
Anonymous: didnt see that comming1267414565778
nigel: japan they do every thing the hard way1267414750504
Pyro: GOD-DAMN!!!! Dont fuck wit that bit1267524968480
iprobablyhateyou: i love how the girls in the background are not phased by this1267543317408
Anonymous: She's a great lay, but don't ever ask her to go down on you.1267557170500
Anonymous: lol I remember this. Its from a chinese commercial I think. It was meant to be funny. Something about keeping headaches away1274716120628
Anonymous: why is she out of the kitchen?1274731185809
Anonymous: Looks good, but I wonder how strong those tiles really are.1274731762941
ElCapitan: U think that's harsh, wait till you see what her crotch can do1274743410532
Anonymous: wat1274764980137
Anonymous: Yho !!!1280651681300
Anonymous: I can only imagine how Mr. Miyagi taught her to do that.1280657095640

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: NZT darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/96695/Head_break_asian


Head break South Korea
Head break South Korea head (183) , break (12) , South Korea (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img152.imageshack.us/img152/7931/southkoreanpolicetrain2.jpg Info: JPG, 146 Kbytes (980x726) Added by: Zobinsky (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Flarp: oh noes! His accordian ears fell off. Fly! Fly Korean dumbo! Fly! to the safety of racist birds.1292944019282
weeone: that shit is creepy, the accordion eyed things...... *shudders*1292944126103
Anonymous: fuck that shit < its simple physic's . cement and composit stone has no tensel strenght1292948222841
Anonymous: bull shit, thats just a window blind...1292948701693
RiddleMeThis: I love the way that Advanced Level physics (couples and moments) are obvious, whereas basic spelling and grammar ("physic's", "composit", and "tensel") are not important. Learn the words, *then* use them. You must be this loquacious to be heard properly.1292951282551
Anonymous: ^ i love how cock monkey have to put down others to make themselves feel better about being dumb1293241981320
styleguy: ouch1293246390638
Furore23: No, the Riddler is dead right. The odd mis-key is one thing, but you have to improve your English, Anon. Start with capitalisation and punctuation, they're fun!1293254279154
MrPerspective: Oraaaa... HAI-YAH! Because sometimes even an epic facepalm isn't expressive enough. (^_^) For example:1312679920251

MrPerspective
<---- "A facepalm isn't enough to say how stupid Anon 1320 was."
1312679930819

Hughbie
Even this bear can't bare it.
1312682005380
djh123: gif or it didn't happen1314181456948
Anonymous: seriously, wtf is everyone talking about here?1314181604455
djh123: ^ur face1314795039946

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161045/Head_break_South_Korea


Bear break free nom
Bear break free nom bear (91) , break free (1) , nom nom nom (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234253689250.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (800x530) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Swiney: WOOOOO IVE BEEN THERE................... ITS NÜRNBERG ZOO............... WENT THERE ON THE DUNOON-FÜRTH GERMAN EXCHANGE1254014776658
DutchGuy: TOLL1254017955228
Anonymous: geil1254018449457
Stu: nice glass1254240551266
Anonymous: herzlichen glückwunsch volltrottel1254244074890
Anonymous: blow job1256616607266
cracker_killer: i hope all of the polar ice melts.1256849468979
Anonymous: OHAI IMA POLAR BEAR!1256879616366
Hughbie: Dinner...1256880452783
Spermany: knut got very agressive those days1256907327422
Anonymous: wat??? I can t hear you1256939389152
Tznu: Run lil dude.1257065592237
Anonymous: gggggg geil everybodys geil1257097578841
Anonymous: Awesome.1257405365226

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1487/Bear_break_free_nom


Group arrest police bikini spring break movie selena gomez
Group arrest police bikini spring break movie selena gomez group (274) , arrest (47) , police (264) , bikini (75) , spring break (3) , movie (96) , selena gomez (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.shineon-media.com/wp-content/gallery/spring-breakers-interview-magazine/springbreakers-interview-004.jpg Info: JPG, 538 Kbytes (1500x1000) Added by: dougs (May 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
spz557: LOL. USA = Freedom? Yeah right...1337551492337
Everdark: looks like a fun night planned down in the holding cells1337551657452
anonymule: "well ladies, you've got 4 ways to get out of going to jail tonight......but I only need one"1337553003982
RubberG: LOL! St.Petersberg, Florida. Not that far away from me. I bet they got arrested for underage drinking during spring break.1337553644976
GreatMasterW: Abuse of authority in 3,2,1...1337581107903
Anonymous: hes taking them back home of course (to his home)1338079895291
DrEvil: You stand accused of being smoking hot on a friday night, what say you?1338239051836
joker1969: it's a movie, the girl far right is Selena Gomez http://www.celebritystomach.com/2012/05/07/spring-breakers-is-turning-into-the-must-see-movie-of-2012/spring-breakers-bikini-2/1338274619618
MrSandynigger: Domestic disturbance is still a valid reason to be arrested.1338277641734
nigel: bondage lovers dream1338291109712
fiveby5: best collar EVER!!!1338310678132
Anon: FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP1338333842884
huck1944: he just wants to take them to the station to show his sgt how hot they are1353162270683
kinko: you have the right to wear panties in an upright position if you give up that right anything can be shoved up your sweet sweet ass1353172834500

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 Jewelthief86 Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215210/Group_arrest_police_bikini_spring_break_movie_selena_gomez


Windscreen head break
Windscreen head break windscreen (2) , head (183) , break (12)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/01/1264857531-1264825168711.gif Info: GIF, 1857 Kbytes (200x150), Animated: 86 frames Added by: Anonymous (Feb 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anymous: Drugged out Loser hahaha1265020418462
Anonymous: I was hoping for blood and brains1265069413259
Anonymous: ^ what are you, a zombie?1265069430229
DutchGuy: i was hoping for blood but brains would have kinda been a surprise1265069812237
Anonymous: and after...DERP!1275298319373
Anonymous: He shaved his head too close & cut off half his brain1275303839980
John.dounut: The fuck is that shit?...1275318435487
stureeeds: badass1275335063806
Anonymous: buddy locked his keys in the car AGAIN!1275342107628
crackerkiller5: high on meth1275342529665
Anonymous: A moron is born every minute.1275348893825
Furore23: You see some dude out in public, shirtless, tattooed, you might as well just shoot him, because his only impact in the world is going to be negative.1303072619601
DoubleMeW: what else could he use it for?1303076018396
Anonymous: White nigger1303246079854

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88508/Windscreen_head_break


Glass bottle face break soldier military
Glass bottle face break soldier military glass (49) , bottle (32) , face (904) , break (12) , soldier (57) , military (118)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://1x1.fi/wp-content/uploads/2012/02/8b5c4a71fd7d20a4df119b4c0cc0bfbe.jpg Info: JPG, 411 Kbytes (2000x1248) Added by: Kiap (Mar 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
uriar: girl in a bottle1332225632393
Comic Smarts: Our military should train women like that too.1332225884108
RiddleMeThis: That would be Bjork - the clue being the Icelandic flag on her shoulder. She's receiving some kind of national honour - maybe she's being made an honorary wife or something.1332230655310
RiddleMeThis: ^Who cares? - Here's the flag, anyway - http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Flag_of_Iceland1332230755356
RiddleMeThis: Oh damn - wrong way round - wrong country LOL - http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Flag_of_Norway1332231030535
Quantum69: ^^Trust me, they don't have nothing like this in norway.1332234084855
Quantum69: ^I meant Iceland* lol1332234110807
bigT95: Green green Glass of home!!1332290555276
MURRICA: rorschach's diary:1332319268192
LemmyLaffer: Breivik's training1348604987697
djh123: next is wax on wax off1348605268894
Anonymous: I love how there are new fetishes popping up all the time...fap fap fap1348631531856
Anonymous: Let's get this party started!1353835807281
djh123: chinks are hardcore1369027342270

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: deofavente ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209728/Glass_bottle_face_break_soldier_military


Kick window break nigger london riot photo
Kick window break nigger london riot photo kick (51) , window (34) , break (12) , nigger (630) , london (20) , riot (44) , photo (1860)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.index.hu/kulfold/2011/08/09/folytatodnak_a_zavargasok_nagybritanniaban/2288900_e4f4fe9a2ce2b5ce6a9e92a161cbe190_xl.jpg Info: JPG, 295 Kbytes (1024x683) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Burrgeezy: Nigga Fu or Robbing KFC, dealers choice1312895529795
Furore23: I guess Niggers didn't like 'Avatar' either.1312895958673
Trolling Nigger: If it weren't the oppression of the white man he wouldn't be doing that. Now give your money1312895992440
Greeft: Cue Carl Douglas - Whooaaa-oh-oh-oooooh...1312906692619
Anonymous: Niggers gonna nig !1312910781700
Trolling Nigger: ^^ Everybody was Kung Foo Fighting1312912170183
Anonymous: & loooting KFC of all it's Golden Nuggets1312918810388
Anonymous: the plural of jigaboo is jigaboos?1312939832231
Anonymous: jigabi1312943186199
sumdumfukr: jigs1314302446144
Anonymous: jiggaboobs1314894164967
Anonymous: quick - throw em' a basketball!!!1314895001936
bloodfart: Nig'ninja1314897018897
Anonymous: quick - shoot them1314901189868

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184529/Kick_window_break_nigger_london_riot_photo


Fail jump fence parkour back break
Fail jump fence parkour back break Fail (641) , jump (151) , fence (23) , parkour (5) , back (14) , break (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1332061662772.gif Info: GIF, 1016 Kbytes (400x300), Animated: 39 frames Added by: Anonymous (Mar 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: vlad the impaled1332092129680
funnypics: wow1333663203290
HWood: shake it off pussy...1333663979240
nottokerator: this is not me1369970063606
banned: Stupid nigger. Learn2FenceJump1369973323935
djh123: ^he can't cuz he's made of fail1369973405952
tokerator: ^ Sorry. I'll try to not do that again.1369973496609
Anonymous: watching too many cartoons, reality strikes1370001374420
Bulbasaur111919: And the spiked iron railing debate continues.1370025665109
Quantum69: Well, that's his spine fucked for life1370026971797
Anonymous: Hey whitey, stick to shooting up schools and movie theaters.1370125573650
Anonymous: You people should get back to technology-assisted activities like skateboarding and riding bikes. It's the only way you'll get any real air. They're like walkers for crackas, so sad.1370160273731
huenemedave: THATA BOY, NICE TRY1371134590497
Ghostoftime: Owned by a fence.1371135101658

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 djh123 cleanpants ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209561/Fail_jump_fence_parkour_back_break


Bottle throw break
Bottle throw break bottle (32) , throw (22) , break (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i36.photobucket.com/albums/e19/teena020/trailerparkboys-1.gif Info: GIF, 633 Kbytes (195x134), Animated: 30 frames Added by: PUSSYDESTROYER (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: fuckin bottle kids!1260814308665
Anonymous: trailer park boys , good movie1262965184301
Anonymous: fight1271538530551
Anonymous: Sugar-glass, breakes easily.1271539344611
bshaun2: That was ajn aewsome fukin show. Too bad the US didn't get to see the Uncuts like Canada.1297492591275
Anonymous: RIP George Michael1297511864878
BnSneky: somebodies ass is fixin to get kicked.............guess1297512052808
Anonymous: Whos george michael?1297563802853
Anonymous: that's not george michael! that's stan switek from miami vice.1297568500955
TitsMagoo: Lucky he was wearing Wonder Woman's wrist band.1297849679844
djh123: faggot ginger kid. dat guy prolly deserved it tho for being an asshole.1369027928131
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74560/Bottle_throw_break


Keyboard angry break
Keyboard angry break keyboard (31) , angry (60) , break (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247387987980.jpg Info: JPG, 139 Kbytes (525x410) Added by: moo (Jul 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: angry german kid?1253350568115
Grave: probbly1253351986227
Swiney: LOL HE ENCOUTERED A CS:S HACKER1253367937530
Anonymous: When the girl couldn't find the "any" key.1255062759387
brutalninja: FFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!1255063147612
wupme: i doubt you can break a CRT with a keyboard...1266060463672
Hughbie: ^you obviously haven't tried...1266071371571
Aalfred666: Wupme is right the moniter screen glass is almost 2'' thick.1271574059590
Fatjesus85: Lol that happned to me before1272509590180
anarcacist: fucking monitor, I HATE you!1272511229843
Anonymous: I dropped a concrete block on a crt and it broke the block.. must be an IBM keyboard.1272640356735
Anonymous: hahahahahaha1298772135448
StormTrooper: Look close.. that's DEC hardware. Built to fucking last forever.1298780279716
Weed: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AeDd61n0Kqs1298829134296

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Rorix ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33377/Keyboard_angry_break


Tits prison break
Tits prison break tits (2512) , prison break (1)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/06/1244218129-D_Garcia-PrisonBreak01hd-DL.jpg Info: JPG, 268 Kbytes (1024x878) Added by: *.bluewin.ch (Jun 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lower left. WTF.1244415562699
Anonymous: They're getting “lost”in each other W00t W00t1244495001837
Anonymous: prison break dip shits1247632392669
Anonymous: LOOOOOOOOOLL1247709904990
Anonymous: 2699: you win 100,000 internets1249333922695
AnonYmoosE: srsly lol'd at this pic, fisting FTW!!!1249501370301
DutchGuy: looks to me like she has an enormous cock and he's sucking it...1249501553478
whitehead: I never watch the show but she's smoking hot!!!1256348836203
Swiney: cool story bro1256349204714
Romanus: what's her name?1272988740491
Anonymous: fap?1273088008787
Anonymous: At the exact moment i was watching this the most base, vile, and disgusting creature waked acroos my floor i killed it with a shoe, drink coster, and my dagger, guess what it was1283752772596
Arsonist: fap or fap, that is the question1284011892623
Anonymous: ayhan1284856865220

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24551/Tits_prison_break


CRAB'S GOT UR COCK
Crab cock break crab (21) , cock (17) , break (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room12.png Info: PNG, 121 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 109.76.* (Jul 15, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: not mine you dont1280625328927
Anonymous: it's still pink so it's young. go pedobear.1281081853967
Nickeh43: wat?1281082218412
PedoBear: Lolwut :D1281545593794
Ash Fuck 'em!: KINGER used vicegrip!1307859413670
Feel sorry: For the gay crab1309286407905
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136966/CRAB'S_GOT_UR_COCK


In Soviet Russia, Dance Breakes you
Dance russia break dance (104) , russia (90) , break dance (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s3.directupload.net/images/100720/gmchhfq8.jpg Info: JPG, 217 Kbytes (750x590) Added by: *.t-dialin.net (Jul 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
the7rafe7: ROFL!!! nice1279637521827
Pyro: HAHAHA1279637613871
Anonymous: oh werd, dude is ill!1279643695888
Anonymous: BERSERKER!!!1279655884426
Anonymous: lol, love it1279708041982
Greeft: Face plant.1279714492428
iprobablyhateyou: lolzers1279719261105
crackerkiller5: funny shit1281390106497
sickfuck88: faceplant!1287009925559
Anonymous: in the us we spell it breaks'1297794014850
Anonymoose: Russia is an opposite country.1297829847587
djh123: ouch!1307184522972
Anonymous: O_O1307185032943
Aganonymous: lolololol\1307186098187

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138046/In_Soviet_Russia,_Dance_Breakes_you


In case of nothing to do, break glass and then sweep up broken glass
Break glass bored emergency break (12) , glass (49) , bored (20) , emergency (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://9gag.com/photo/31172_540.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (540x763) Added by: reset (Aug 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43: you could come clean my house instead...1283223670628
NSFW: I lold. On buses I always see 'break glass to get hammer' in order to break glass to escape. 'DO NOT BREAK GLASS WITH HAND'. - Then how do I reach hammer?1283294145884
Anonymous: ^ with the hammer ofcoarse, dumbass1283296598956
Solomon Grundy: Provided the glass is not broken in a gay's ass.......... ;-)1285095975193
Anonymous: ^YOU ARE A FUCKING BUZZKILL1285160878767
NSFW: IF I NEED I NEED HAMMER TO REACH HAMMER THEN WHY HAMMER HAMMER HAMMER GLASS HAMMER COCKS1285257224119
Rorix: Lol1285270915787
Anonymous: aaaaaaaaaaaaaall iiiiiidiooooooooooooots.. all idiots..1285271266304
Anonymous: NSFW: You must use your Jedi mind powers to break the glass, with the hammer, from inside the glass. Be sure to protect eyes from outwardly flying glass. There are safety goggles behind another piece of glass. You're on your own with that one.1285272331746
Damnit. I'm flarp.: Ok, I just made that ^ comment. Why does this damned thing insist on turning me into an anon?1285272396256
chrud: sweep, sweep, sweep.1294605838332
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147526/In_case_of_nothing_to_do,_break_glass_and_then_sweep_up_broken_glass


Here's to FAIL!
Beer fail break beer (68) , fail (641) , break (12)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1257300846139.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (600x436) Added by: rnmartinez (Nov 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AO47: The on the left didn't get hit at all1262677829569
Boreece: ^ It's called 'skill' ;)1262689975112
Anonymous: he dint get any beer either....1262695418869
Bubble: he didn't get AIDS either...1262699354259
grizz: what a waste of good beer1262827097803
wildbill8135: wrong way for wet tshirt1262851139411
Anonymous: now slash the bitch with your glass for spilling your pint1262866612834
mysteamingload: I think they got terrets and terrible arm shake problems1262870316499
Pyro: MY BEER!!!!1263014036242
mantore: is the wasted beer worth the funny pic? i say no1263065522873
DutchGuy: bad karma man, bad karma1263065821429
Nordwind: der lothar :D1263251318938
Anonymous: Prost! lol1271106125181
fastamasta: Bitch, eat my foam1271109545544

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/65418/Here's_to_FAIL!





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!