Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 39624 files, 24460 Mbytes
There are 10057 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Cat
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 822 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


Cat threesome
Cat threesome cat (896) , threesome (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://ns223506.ovh.net/rozne/55b51773b7f4e6e914e6d1059bfc4eb3/wallpaper-1705241.jpg Info: JPG, 345 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Everdark (Feb 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hakuma: That ginger dude is down for a threesome, must be caturday.1330638280693
nigel: cute facter of 101337659535591
Anonymous: Menage a trois1337703607595
Itzcuintle: Miaoage a trois!1340704764384
Mota: Saved1341540694965
Oldandevil: Polyamory1341540842582
Anonymous: love triangle1370631986284
Anonymous: Loving kittehs1370660976469
Anonymous: It's a trium-fur-ate!1370870880225
Anonymous: don't ask don't tell faggot cats1370916653270
Anonymous: ^So you know all 3 of their genders??1371003992727
nigel: nice1380052940868
Khalthar: DAMN! Even cats can Tri-force!1445220971771
Anonymous: lawl! cheat on her1445223604238

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: fezmonkey BAMBU djh123 nigel LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205439/Cat_threesome


STATIC ELECTRICITY
Static cat electricity fail static (1) , cat (896) , electricity (13) , fail (642)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1332670214002.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (609x462) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: lol, i hope that cat rips his balls off1332697836179
Grund1e: That's funny as hell!1332697896775
spotswood: I do not feel sorry for this cat at all!!!...1332768315913
djh123: me either ^1333310347738
MrPerspective: Enjoy your sleepless nights, OP. Be afraid. Be very afraid...1333749679543
CedricVF: One for the to-do-list...1336779084864
oldandevil: This debt can only be paid in blood.1340243178630
The Original Spoon: Next time I get a cat...1340315319965
liplocker_code3: Somehow I don't think the kitteh needed any help climbing into that box. It probably went down something like "YYIIPPPEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!"1416164851651
djh123: ^cats don't say "yipee"1416164953671
Anonymous: And now, Science Kitteh demonstrates Coulomb's Law!1416242877331
liplocker_code3: ^^orly? You must have been appointed class officer in your school, right?1416329417226
Anonymous: galactic elekittery1423318401152
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1521937667818

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: djh123 workaholic mytten mischievious CedricVF ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210233/STATIC_ELECTRICITY


This thread is relevant to my interests!
Thread cat relevant eyes thread (1021) , cat (896) , relevant (4) , eyes (485)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1298642578286.jpg Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (376x250) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 25, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'll bet that cat never chases another "thread" into Oprah's pussy again!!1298656877181
Anonymous: that pussy is stuck in the crack1299108596241
Pragmatic: crack is pussy in stuck that1347655862557
Anonymous: Stimpy, you iddddiot.1521318147359
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: idkbitch Pragmatic DrPwn ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/168860/This_thread_is_relevant_to_my_interests!


COOL BREEZE
Nipples sheik cat piercing nipples (78) , sheik (2) , cat (896) , piercing (138)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/36920.jpg Info: JPG, 247 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Fassbinder (May 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: we demand 100 beellion dollars and a nipple ring extractor for the safe return of mr. bigglesworth...1304392771836
veranet: "No Mr Bond, I expect you do die"1304456500807
Weed: Osama, why have thou forsaken me?1304458044695
HanoverRed: RIP Pussy Galore1304471777214
Anonymous: RIP Kyle Gass1304497907735
chumpno1: RIP Abdullah The Butcher1304498582620
Anonymous: ..and then I collected 25 million doll hairs.. those pigs!!1304499300929
Anonymous: We three kings of Orient are bearing cats we traverse afar1304499586629
EvoStar: RIP Iron Sheik1304518820732
MrPerspective: RIP pregnant bearded lady. Hairy body, but shaved pussy!1307162419988
admackbar: i'm the bearded lady! who are you, one of those freaks?! ...... Come Back you FAT BEARDED BITCH!!!1307162507221
djh123: what the hell.........1309628312811
BnSneky: what in the fuck...................1309628724107
Banshee5: perfectly normal in the Mid - East1309628745449

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175584/COOL_BREEZE


This cat is pushing a watermelon out of a lake. Your argument is invalid.
Cat thread argument cat (896) , thread (1021) , argument (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238545018903.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (500x485) Added by: 74.63.* (Apr 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kornflakes89: here's my argument, the watermelon is pushing the cat into the lake.1245722009379
Anonymous: I sees a Watamelin!1245723840793
Anonymous: must save the cat from its nigger master1246180793477
Anonymous: that is a strong pussy1246928503481
Anonymous: I lol'd big time1267738663627
Anonymous: See! Even a determined pussy can get the job DONE1267750536990
JerryKingg: all of ireland was in attendance, in cluding jhon jamesen1269396793450
Greg: OH LAWDS!1269565381295
Anonymous: Waiting for a nigger to come by and tackle the cat.1278708469809

Grave
1278709197955

crackerkiller5
3477
1278715610937
cliptoe: that cat is high1278715662607
zombieslovenecros: thats not a cat its a nigger.1278738007614
ImYourMomBIATCH: ^Of course1283641170288

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 ElAhrairah ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6989/This_cat_is_pushing_a_watermelon_out_of_a_lake._Your_argument_is_invalid.


Incoming files
Chan4chan cat computer incoming chan4chan (343) , cat (896) , computer (149) , incoming (11)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i40.tinypic.com/2vjr2ms.jpg Info: JPG, 512 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Bubble (May 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TwoFaced: Why don't you have a seat over there, kitty?1273176453949

Anoncat
Catz unite!
1273177475626
muumix: i had 2 sell my cat ;(((((((1273177671559
Anonymous: ^ Yeah, tough economy we got. Every $10 counts.1273177763418

Anonymous
oh hai guise! what's going on in this thread?
1273178324457
Anonymous: :31273206245920
Flarp: My cat was poisoned by one of our neighbors :(1273310574436
Anonymous: CATURDAI !!!!!!1273318545393
Nickeh43: even kittehs agree that c4c fucking rocks!1281081866242
Anonymous: Clean your shit fatass.1281239019653
Anonymous: Pussy Master!1373090851783
Anonymous: I need incoming so badly.1426604609879
Trolol 3000: My cat's favorite OS is Windows XP!1520700014225
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121617/Incoming_files


Cat sneeze snot eat yuck
Cat sneeze snot eat yuck cat (896) , sneeze (7) , snot (3) , eat (37) , yuck (129)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chzgifs.files.wordpress.com/2011/02/6f2fac61-a65d-40ba-ab95-5fd6d1ae4e65.gif Info: GIF, 1406 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 50 frames Added by: aval (Mar 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OMFG!!! WHO EVER POSTED THIS I HATE YOU!!!!!!!!111299100515932
aval: ^U mad?1299100545789
AZO: Breaking the myth, they're just as filthy as other animals LOL1299129840489
Armistice: lol1301062252226
CheeseofdarknesS: Tasty :P1302539196134
Squirrley1: Ewww...Well it is true cat's clean themselvs...1302539520224
BnSneky: Taste just liek chicke...........nevermind1302540206541
Captngeetch: Hey, he licks his balls and ass with that tongue too1302543636763
MyGrammarsAmDead: Almsot made me barf and laugh my ass off at the same time1302585789162
Ivanivanich: wow. I Love cats but i was gonna bash this one if it was mine.1304166125769
Anonymous: lol, it thinks its human.1306910579587
Midgeinc: ^ lol win1307578114744
Anonymous: yuk1307578162717
the original spoon: first post makes me laugh⌘1307660360988

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkmaster87 ) , hated by 2 (last: DrDickpimmel HanoverRed )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169584/Cat_sneeze_snot_eat_yuck


Your conversational partner has disconnected.
Cat omegle fail chat cat (896) , omegle (6) , fail (642) , chat (43)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1302026852516.jpg Info: JPG, 114 Kbytes (400x1062) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Apr 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: cetuz1306857940976
Anonymous: kill the fucker1306858097275
Anonymous: i loled1306863660619
Anonymous: meh1306871725389
Aganonymous: lol wat1306925742473
Anonymous: lolcat1518811716561
Anonymous: nice1518818716444
Anonymous: https://youtu.be/qpl5mOAXNl41518822263783
Anonymous: ^As stupid cat videos go that is a winnah. Mostly the lyrics.1518826013861
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: lily84 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/173421/Your_conversational_partner_has_disconnected.


Dog cat love
Dog cat love dog (516) , cat (896) , love (176)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/privacyplease.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (464x411) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Love is love. Who are we to judge.1244992633148
Anonymous: JUDGE1245226007209
Anonymous: JURY1245268449242
Anonymous: EXECUTIONER1245268469878
Anonymous: SIMON COWELL1245277282581
Anonymous: the dog looks like: "this does not concern you"1245285087445
Anonymous: so thats how catdog was born1248531113134
Anonymous: Cats pwn dogs... deal.1260520099145
akingu: ONE TWO THREE PINNED!1260546181884
dopeboy: alone in the world its a little cat dog!1262238365281
O.C. 69er!: Kitten thinks it's a giant mouse!1262491702808
Anonymous:   ▲1274630851313
Anonymous: ▲▲1274630870492
Raptoreyes: What happens in Mexico stays in Mexico!1280427024920

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7509/Dog_cat_love


Cat bunch
Cat bunch cat (896) , bunch (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272713292039.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (340x251) Added by: devshade (May 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: I can tell by the pixels...1272725344799
8===D ( . Y .: That guy gets a lot of pussy...1272733887833
Anonymouse: asian meat market ?1272782744807
Anonymous: KITTEEEEEEEEEEENZZ!!!!1273175142183
devshade: its dangerous to go alone...take this with you1273180764659
Anonymous: there are 5 unique cats in this picture1274815871440
Raptoreyes: Ourz mom does not beleve in birthz control!1280426678995
BigBootay: Brilliant! One that IS shopped and no one even notices.1280427348654
Anusnymus: i noticezt. iz only 51280431269350
Anonymous: put'em in a sack and throw'em over a bridge1280431662686
sickfuck88: chinese take out1290025520687
ajmisback: aawwww1290025583507
P3R50N: looks like ms paint to me..1300053739251
Anonymousg of rubber: KITTIES!!1300058293309

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: DrSoapBox djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/119147/Cat_bunch


Cat blender
Cat blender cat (896) , blender (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1299277266067.jpg Info: JPG, 835 Kbytes (2272x1704) Added by: uriar (Mar 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ajmisback: Run Kitty run!!1299284318525
anonymule: do it faggot!1299285091513
UriAr: turn kitty turn!!1299366098478
YuLiekPicturz: Here's one for you: What is black but turns red when you push a button?1299366171977
Anonymous: no way kitty is way to sweet1299366345812
tickles_2007: this is so wrong...1299439905977
Kcsapper: Yeah its wrong......you gotta add ice1299440075983
Antiphon: Stop it! Not everythings thats black is a nigger!1300031532861
Anonymous: i hope the cord isn't plugged in1300509465499

Anon
1300516773584
Anonymous: Make sure you put the lid on.1304330525232
Wa22uP: Will It Blend?1305067640188
Anonymous: Chinese already did it many times, I'm sure.1305069584519
Anonymous: liquid pussy coming right up.1305071592495

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Everdark ) , hated by 11 (last: o666 djh123 Auquitaine Grund1e Froggywentacortn )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169898/Cat_blender


Shaved cat
Shaved cat shaved (270) , cat (896)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246817191015.jpg Info: JPG, 154 Kbytes (1018x758) Added by: *.dnafinland.fi (Jul 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wudgar: I thought a shaved pussy would be sexier than this1247379779362
Anonymous: Lol, he looks pissed.1248529944781
Anonymous: whahah pissd my pants! looks so stupit! XD1250785252120
Hughbie: Not a happy cat...The owner will regret this.1250785589417
Anonymous: naked cat is naked1250786172238
DutchGuy: Ozaki nuke!1250786194736
Bubble: Dam good shave tho, no nicks or anything...1250786225180
cockwarmer: gilette fusion1250808016357
Anonymous: that is 1 pissed cat1250833928292
Anonymous: pwnd :p1251024815529
lastwinj: Shaved pussy, is shaved1251070666886
jackfrosty: Even now, master slumbers unsuspecting...apocalyptic retribution with cruel pointy teeth draws near...1251104677332
cn0te: lol @ gilette fusion.1251678877769
Anonymous: has anybody seen the owner of this cat ... lately?1252156326469

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/31722/Shaved_cat


Surprise cat face
Surprise cat face surprise (104) , cat (896) , face (904)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/04/1270119092-24_09_2008_0978036001222235511_elle_milla.jpg Info: JPG, 552 Kbytes (1024x681) Added by: madassme (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Aalfred666: FIRST POST!1271744147893
Warg: WAIT! I C wat U did thar!1271745039199
TinFoilHatGuy: Madonna's Cat sez..... " Strike A Pose "1298382572785
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1516523583410
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107528/Surprise_cat_face


Pikachu cat cute
Pikachu cat cute pikachu (36) , cat (896) , cute (409)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1297575525900.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (500x667) Added by: RedFox (Feb 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lily84: omfg adorable <31297577052904
chrud: adorable, but i thought pikachu's were violent sociopathic bunnies!1297584540830
TinFoilHatGuy: "Tis Kyoot, but that cat is gonna need a shrink for the Identity Crisis1297587278248
ajmisback: I want to color my cat because of this..... i want one :P1297749557337
Stalker: Release the Kraken!!!1297764661662
uriar: poor kitty...1297786402550
Weed: Silly cat, Pikachu is a rat.1297967242660
Twinchlian: Muhahahhaaaaha1297975524418
aval: I are pikachu. :D cute pussy.1299844681794
sparkoflife: MOAR Pikacat!1299847625602
Anonymous: yikes1299847750862
Anonymous: poor1299859043840
Anonymous: i'll rape dis poosay like i bee rapin yo white mamas1299866119774
Anonymous: totally gonna do that sumday1299913372550

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: dragon75 admackbar EvaBerlin86 ManWhore GalacticStar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/167195/Pikachu_cat_cute


Cat hand cute sleep kitten
Cat hand cute sleep kitten cat (896) , hand (101) , cute (409) , sleep (129) , kitten (18)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1315688150834.jpg Info: JPG, 143 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Furore23 (Sep 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: face palm1316346327154
Everdark: naw1316346363121
KofeeAnon: more this. less gore1316477316305
Anonymous: more gore.................more tits.................more this1316477680174
Anonymous: So Cute!1316477807688
maüs: and its not even caturday1316480181616
Furore23: ^ It was when I posted. It's not my fault you all are Americafags.1316499443977
Epic Win: Awe, so tiny.1317020386776
Flarp: :31318146093653
Squirrley1: It is dangerous out there take this???1318156189662
liplocker_code3: "Hand haz warms."1417381467854
Anonymous: I had pussy in my hand last night !1417384633423
Anonymous: Snoozin' Kitteh!!1417489484135
confucious says:: stir fry light snack1417526487553

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: fezmonkey Furore23 Korzo nono7000 EpicWin ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188036/Cat_hand_cute_sleep_kitten


Cat hump bunny rape
Cat hump bunny rape cat (896) , hump (3) , bunny (73) , rape (209)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/39853.gif Info: GIF, 1920 Kbytes (278x209), Animated: 158 frames Added by: GibblesNBits (Dec 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GibblesNBits: Surprise Buttsecks1323471738527
Grund1e: LOL! Notice that the slut cat just lays there and takes it!1323473649301
Quantum69: lol she(or he) luvs it1323544543922
MegaShit: Lol. Kitteh gets bunny-buggered!1323612566209
Gifmaster: Bunnies are brutal. gnagnagna1323612766597
Moongrim: OWNED11323618391744
Spartak: Fking rapist!1323989112295
Anonymous: bunny wins by miiiiiles1323999489848
Vincent859: Protip: DON'T FUCK WITH A FUCKER!1324003460618
Hughbie: arseraped....like a boss1376665386191
Anonymous: He got tired of the Cat's owner saying "Trix are for Kids."1376681853316
Spartac: Uh you want to play? Ah?1376692479258
Anonymous: He never saw THAT coming.1514545598882
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: HotPawt MegaShit Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197590/Cat_hump_bunny_rape


Cat mouse cage
Cat mouse cage cat (896) , mouse (58) , cage (19)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/catz_waiting.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (758x569) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: 'and now we play the waiting game...'1238917614855
Anonymous: fuqt.1266955621132
Anonymous: looks like a gerbil to me!1267091834453
Squirrely1: Poor fella... :(1267116087442
KarmaPickles: Poor little fella has nice cage, owner with pussy cats. Go gerbil!1267127177104
Anonymous: Cumon guys!!! who has the KEY1267750739106
crackerkiller5: that mouse is fucked1267758464959
Anonymous: cat-tv1271093992724
Anonymous: YEAH! Gerbil!1271118441934
hecramsey: On your knees and stay in line, girls.1271637668134
Warg: Step 2: How do we get inside?1271653633189
Anonymous: that's a chinchilla you retards.1277115444704
Anonymous: lol1277122288916
Courtney: The new TV for kitteh cats! It is a chinchilla! I agree with you ^^1308890186743

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: kilgore9012 flarp djh123 raulsgirlnj87 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8453/Cat_mouse_cage


Cat vs dog
Cat vs dog cat (896) , vs (105) , dog (516)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://izismile.com/img/img2/20090811/cat_and_dog_53.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (600x589) Added by: BuggerChan (Aug 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: LOL hahahahaha ! That furrengi has that klingon scared shitless1250618195707
Anonymous: and now i want to see 50 more pull-up ^^1253621758834
Anonymous: more like purrr-ups...1266520620622
kinganonymous: "upskrit tail"1266535933505
Anonymous: The cat is jumping off the dogs shoulders1266555824871
Squirrely1: kinganonymous good one... :)1266574613264
Anonymous: MINECRAFT WOLF1310931047245
user775: stupid mut! why don't you take you're savage disgraceful violent repulsive instincts1310931170468
BnSneky: hahahahaha1310932461323
Greeft: WHERE'S YOUR DOG NOW? Oh, there he is.1312027329663
gookheadcrusher: landshark? buddies?1427328003312
Anonymous: Looks like it could be in Russia.1511370415995
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1514040333730
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Oxygen Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/40456/Cat_vs_dog


Arrow head cat accident
Arrow head cat accident arrow (21) , head (183) , cat (896) , accident (233)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253128747314.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (409x294) Added by: Anon (Sep 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: Now you've baged him, get him into the crab pot quick1253133435259
battlestar: FUCKKKIN MEOW!!!1253145419146
Hughbie: Nearly became cat chow mein...1253146489738
ThrillBilly: pierced pussy anyone?1253514283650
Anonymous: is that cat... alive??1253514690428
Hughbie: no, its just playing allive...1253515821571
Pyro: @ ThrillBilly LOL That was a good one1253517354819
Anonymous: you missed1253538917146
Anomolous: Again...proof that cats don't have any brains1253544925294
sparky: someone tell that cat that steve martin did that on stage years ago.1253558795771
lastwinj: i have the worst headache, doc..... can you help me?1253562704513
Anonymous: headshot :C1253889907488
Anonymous: Please tell me the cat survived, if so, BOOM HEADSHOT! iF not, porr kitty kat... ='{1255392222950
Anonymous: I would fucking KILL who ever did that1255392619963

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: loggerman ) , hated by 9 (last: metalfan420 Gabagool CrackSnacker bulbasaur111919 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/50845/Arrow_head_cat_accident


Cat asshole fffuuuu
Cat asshole fffuuuu cat (896) , asshole (101) , fffuuuu (3)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258113737092.jpg Info: JPG, 75 Kbytes (697x618) Added by: Omaha (Nov 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: HAHAHA, yu gt cat assed buddy1258328949970
weeone: here's a few o's1258328962345
jackfrosty: Any theories why the cute lil fuckers do that shit?1258467997361
4chansucks: LOL1258477373433
akingu: ROTFLMFWAO!! YOU ROCK!! WIN! I have a cat! really hits home.1258485155300
Anonymous: HAHAHA! FUCK HILARIOUS!1258576844404
Anonymous: anus :D1258583871681
Hughbie: HAHA LOL.....classic...I guess kitty wants his arse kissed.1258593667142
Anonymous: EVERY TIME.1260407681291
crackerkiller5: reminds me of south park.....so much lulz!!!!!1260431328936
kinganonymous: super HILARIOUS!1260486239673
Anonymous: i fuckin lol'd so hard XD1260565030936
bananaman: hahaha, goddam cat ass!1260565076886
Daddy: glad I don't have a cat to do that to me1260567358338

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67615/Cat_asshole_fffuuuu


Fawn deer cat lick friend
Fawn deer cat lick friend fawn (2) , deer (28) , cat (896) , lick (164) , friend (56)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1338640031847.gif Info: GIF, 486 Kbytes (499x377), Animated: 8 frames Added by: Furore23 (Jun 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MadNiggerish: Rape both, eat wood chips1338815458552
LemmyLaffer: Lickin' pussy: you're doing it too fast1338842686997

SLIPPY!
Balance MUST be restored
1338843233641
Chicagosox23: ^no1338848520723
SLIPPY!: ^ take your'e gayness and goto chat. Im in ur incoming, free to shit on ur kittenz1338859709994
Quantum69: ^^^ Hahahahahaha!!!1413667827873
Anonymous: Fucking stupid cracker1413759584574
Anonymous: Thanks a lot for the article post. Fantastic.1413794574558
Anonymous: The deer moves his behind a tiny bit whilst licking the cat. My guess is the cat's got a deer dick in his ass, but is too polite to protest.1511991441979
Anonymous: AAAAAAAA1512209728333
Anonymous: bamby eat felix1512217000246
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Kodayoki Quantum69 djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216328/Fawn_deer_cat_lick_friend


Cat food want grab
Cat food want grab cat (896) , food (246) , want (40) , grab (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273923856083.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (700x544) Added by: anonymous (May 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: :31273939955615
dodgeboy: fuck the tender vittles I want polish sausge1273944725350
Anonymous: do want!1273952491803
bananaman: lol1274025975811
Anonymous: Is that a pork roll?1286794144921
seph: do wantz hamz!1286799208241
Tokolosh: Kitty looking for a paw smack1286799664804
o_O: almost there...ehkk..1286993391720
sickfuck88: smash his head with a hammer1286995960426
Anonymous: i will smash YOUR head with a fucking bulldozer leave cute cats alone dude1287752787758
sickfuck88: ^ i'll eat the goddamn cat so FFFFFFUUUU!1289587740654
Anonymous: take the knife, cut off its leg, eat it1289933046548
Anonymous: They take my food, they die. Law of the land.1289933702575
BnSneky: what a nice kitty1289933768167

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 djh123 Korzo EpicWin Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125165/Cat_food_want_grab


Dog lick cat aww
Dog lick cat aww dog (516) , lick (164) , cat (896) , aww (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239752668275.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (415x493) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
seww: aww1239918098185
Anonymous: Just a morsel.1245067924314
Anonymous: awwwwwwwwwww1247002260918
Anonymous: did he die?1247007072690
Pyro: sure its cute now but just wait a few seconds1250293613378
Anonymous: Fangs and claws enter tongue. Doggiy dies. Kitten gains street creds1250313876796
DutchGuy: tastes like chicken1250331307410
Pyro: 76796 Exactly what i was thinking1250354036214
FastLube5114: now I can wipe my ass1250356872900
Anonymous: slloooooooooorp!1253624073923
cracker_killer: kinda cute1253681500374
nix: <31254178589616
danie: i miss having kittens that small. =[1258591539680
Anonymous: furry jailbait1258591710195

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: idkbitch djh123 godslayer90 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10696/Dog_lick_cat_aww


Photo cat mountains
Photo cat mountains photo (1861) , cat (896) , mountains (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1333889510583.jpg Info: JPG, 408 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Furore23 (Apr 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'm a cat person... Less trouble to keep... But, I use to have a dog and when we would go for walks in the mountainous countryside, he would jump up on a ledge and stare off into infinity taking in the whole view... Smart dog.1334389925298
Quantum69: ^ cool story bro1334393339326
Anonymous: My grandpa use to like cats for dinner back in WO II ...1334401374250
Anonymous: "Coyotes are the niggers of the wilderness - WORD!!" (P.S. You read this here first...)1334421812660
Anonymous: ^^My grand parents use to serve cats (to the italians) during WW2...1334440270464
Anonymous: Amazing photo.1340925139836
Itzcuintle: =)1340925861338
djh123: <31459704145399
Anonymous: awessome depth of field1459813002802
Anonymous: Pet the kitteh, kill the kitteh.1459954213795
Anti-PC Hero: Is this the Alps (in Europe)? "The Alps are the highest and most extensive mountain range system that lies entirely in Europe."1460105573531
Anonymous: Lucky kitteh. If he was in Haiti, the niggers would eviscerate him and nail him to a cross. Hollywood tells me that niggers are smart tho.1460122030388
Anonymous: Kitteh looking...thinking..."should I attack....nah...can't be fucked"....1509859911912
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: djh123 John135 itzcuintle darkstan AnimalMother ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212152/Photo_cat_mountains


Cat eyes photo
Cat eyes photo cat (896) , eyes (485) , photo (1861)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278915525694.jpg Info: JPG, 22 Kbytes (400x380) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: sup?1279821200214
Anonymous: HAZ YOU GOT CHEEZBOIGA?!1279824317726
veranet: may I helps U??1280075176854
orag: :31280221423407
Anonymous: Pardon me, my good man! would you happen to have any Grey Poupon?1293715701461
AvAL: Whoah!1295714537928
CheeseofdarknesS: Do I know you sir??1297356275661
blackal: Boo!1297356692392
user775: I love it !!!!!!!!!!!11297374128690
Anonymous: "Who the fuck are you?!"1508960336138
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136488/Cat_eyes_photo


Copycat cat wave stretch cute friend
Copycat cat wave stretch cute friend copycat (1) , cat (896) , wave (23) , stretch (48) , cute (409) , friend (56)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://forgifs.com/gallery/d/201547-1/Copy-cat.gif Info: GIF, 1019 Kbytes (284x204), Animated: 90 frames Added by: Bestrea2002 (May 28, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Kiap: What a cool cat!1338215828563
RKB: cute1338216427319
Paraxdnb: nice1338219524430
r120528: He should have lifted his leg, too.1338219843282
Anonymous: NEAT!1338269624561
nigel: cute facter of 41338291213946
fiveby5: ^c'mon! this is @ LEAST a 4.11338310649692
ᴳᶦᵇᵇᶫᵉˢᴺᴮᶦᵗˢ: Wonder if it works the other way around, when the cat starts licking himself...1361867979819
adamlanza: cute and intelligent animal1361996225488
Anonymous: I heard that after a while you and your pet start to look alike, but I never heard anything about acting alike lol1362047673364
Anonymous: Someone is behind the couch with fishing line tied to the cat1508608340783
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: adamlanza Quantum69 GibblesNBits anyoceans MajorB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215839/Copycat_cat_wave_stretch_cute_friend


Cat table
Cat table cat (896) , table (47)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258191071348.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (321x240) Added by: bananaman (Nov 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: that is creepy1258222452137
Bruuutal: lol looks like a spider cat1258429479571
TASTYbacon: ^WAT? Newfag retard!!!!!!!! Go to bed you 12 year old!!!!!11258430250534
Bruuutal: 16 year old :)1258431394260
danie: ^^i'd believe that. you sure do act that age.1258431493603
TASTYbacon: Jesus fucking tittichrist your 16 ! Why have I been wasting my time.1258432439137
anonymous: cat on crutches1259174345286
Anonymous: Thats cruel but Tablecat sounds funny (:1260633309400
SickNote: ^ how is this cruel1260633755503
Anonymousdude: Lol its a cat bed propped up on poles. not really all that cruel1260831727574
Anonymous: We can rebuild him, but we don't want to spend a lot of money1292169123995
Gifmaster: This looks shopped1323375229379
Anonymous: ^really1323375675118
HWood: I would have one... it's cute!!1323453941100

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67865/Cat_table


Owl cat photoshop
Owl cat photoshop owl (48) , cat (896) , photoshop (449)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1335405808706.jpg Info: JPG, 188 Kbytes (1024x941) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Kiap: LOwL1335416264800
chumpno1: flarp would have loved this1335420482180
Anonymous: not a single hoot was given...1335421505329
Cunt81: Some sort of gryphon sphynx thingy?1335421918495
Anonymous: Come now, did you really think they just 'danced by the light of the moon.' ...?1335448762305
daboyoyong: wat a nice cat1336528855776

Captngeetch
1336529667424
Anonymous: Cowl. Owat?1508100528320
Anonymous: MeowL MeowL1508107325510
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: chumpno1 kiap ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213227/Owl_cat_photoshop


Cat trick clip
Cat trick clip cat (896) , trick (56) , clip (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1313116495321.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (246x222), Animated: 154 frames Added by: Choadboy (Aug 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I am so going to try that.1313215381249
tylerdurden11: ha, paralyzed cat is paralyzed1313215639789
Anonymous: white kat1313216193638
muztashflex: i wonder if it works on humans1313217314248
Anonymous: It does, but only if you clip it on a testicle.1313220967478
Flarp: ?1313241440714
chumpno1: this works on girls too apparently1313294365129
Greeft: ^ True dat, you put both tits in a bench vice.1313304599459
Anonymous: How to deactivate a cat. Also available on youtube! youtube.com/watch?v=T9TmmF79Rw01313382314400
Flarp: Why does it work?1313404080582
chumpno1: survival mechanism learn from a young age when mother carried kittens around in her mouth. male cat also bites there when sexing the female.1313414068711
Greeft: Chumpno's correct the kittens instinctively stay still when gripped by the mother and this behaviour continues on into adulthood. Some evil fucking scientists took some cats and severed nerves in the exact same place, ironically, and prevented these cats from having sleep paralysis, watch. ==> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Js50Orx94iM1313428025932
anonymule: chumpno1 and Greeft are correct. Cats are stupid.1313448712709
Captngeetch: Cats rule...and it doesn't work on all cats...yes they will curl up if you lift them by the scruff, but all will lay still like that till you remove the clip1313449034774

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184874/Cat_trick_clip


They never look happy - Their claws suck - They will never try to save you - They make your house fucking stink - No Tricks - They don't want to play with you - They kill babies - Floppy
Cat problem cat (896) , problem (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270303674254.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (700x525) Added by: Poopalotacus (Apr 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: dont get wet when you pet them1270340899486
wupme: i've seen cats smiling. Why do people always say they have no mimic?1271787918848
Warg: Cat's do funny shit. They are a constant source of lulz.1271841146783
DropkickMurphy: L2lolcats. I laughed at floppy though.1271878186919
Moongrim: Are we talking women or cats?1272639569869
fap: well, pussies do smell, and dont really look too happy most of the time, but they MAKE babies...hmm1273898576453
Flarp: Maybe for you. But, my cats were the shit. Always happy. Never get claws stuck. Always saved me in the nick of time, like MacGuyvercat! They used Glade to freshen the house. The did stunts AND tricks?! They always wanted to play wif me. And, they breathed life back into stillborn babies. Yes. My cats are heros. And, they are never floppy. RIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIGID CAT!1289901615346
Flarp: You are just jealous of me and my uberkitties1289901646115
Grave: They are a snobby specie, I hate that. Your dog can't for you to play with him, you cat can't wait for you to drop dead.1289910923578
Grave: ^can't wait*1289910945162
BnSneky: cats.........................1289911142642
Anonymous: cats eat your face when u die (alice in chains front man had to have closed casket)1290568524134
Anonymous: Moar K-lawzez....K?1295550581316
Anonymous: Why is it that white kids insist on looking and acting like niggers???1295563503505

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: flarp ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108027/They_never_look_happy_-_Their_claws_suck_-_They_will_never_try_to_save_you_-_The y_make_your_house_fucking_stink_-_No_Tricks_-_They_don't_want_to_play_with_you_- _They_kill_babies_-_Floppy


postin in a feet thread
Cat feet thread cat (896) , feet (121) , thread (1021)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1277574015392.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: Bubble (Jun 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
yetnotdead: hilarious:))1277668202207
Anonymous: Not even remotely amusing1277909145265
DutchGuy: mildly entertaining1277909304564
iprobablyhateyou: i have come to expect better from you bubble1277910966870
Anonymous: Kitty is unphazed by your mixed critique1277918390966
Anonymous: needz moar pretty human girl.1277918685694
Furore23: Cat!1278009273263

Anonymous
here kitty kitty
1278009736850
Carl Sandburg: THE fog comes / on little cat feet. / It sits looking / over harbor and city / on silent haunches / and then moves on.1278042821995
Anonymous: mmmmmmm, Ever Clean Extra Strength...1278044578937
Anonymous: goin postalin1278046602429
kinganonymous: << Lol, Nom Nomeow1278223288719
Circusmnkee: I'd lick the cat litter off its foot pad. I just came so hard.1302826621674
precious: almost looks like a furr-gay man in a costume at this perspective1302830541698

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134396/postin_in_a_feet_thread


Bacon cat tape
Bacon cat tape bacon (42) , cat (896) , tape (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290455747448.jpg Info: JPG, 197 Kbytes (600x431) Added by: Nickeh43 (Nov 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Harvey: hors d'oeuvres are served1290459127547
Harvey: Normally bacon, wrapped around asparagus and a date. Where did you stick the date Nickeh?1290459215640
Nickeh43: Cat ate it.1290459300380
SLIPPY: everything tastes better with bacon. I would still remove the hair before cooking1290459554500
Zombeh: Sexy pussy. Though I prefer mine bald, not with a bacon strip.1290477099267
PocketPickle: Greasy pussy.1290477409405
Anonymous: Smells like bacon - tastes like cat?1290484243432
Munster: X ray cat...1291798900812
aNON: shopped1291835538791
Squirrely1: looks like the owner doesnt like kitty placing warm bacon on it and sending it out into the street where all the dogs are...1291842611258
GridLocK: lol! why is this so funny?1297276061608
anon: needs Gif1297276760900
Anonymous: That cat is so hot. I'd fuck the shit out of it!1297277241186
aval: i like sperm on my bacon1297277500349

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Auquitaine augforce )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/157766/Bacon_cat_tape


Cat gay fetish
Cat gay fetish cat (896) , gay (468) , fetish (136)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256016927758.jpg Info: JPG, 164 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: jackdtoast (Oct 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ugh.1256727391233
Scumbag: Mutherfucker1256733743210
Anonymous: me in 20 years ugh1256747226370
akingu: that's the ONLY pusy THAT faggot is getting!1256754425280
PlaugedByLife: DUDE he has gold glitter in his mustache!??! WTF1256755982514
Swiney: What a spaztic freak1256756021452
Circusmnkee: Stephen Spielberg is on more perv.1257032947689
Tznu: O_o1257037054730
myelf: and now some nekrophelic things ...1257085780218
douchenozzle: Is that the dude with the photoshopped dick his daughter is holding?1260530630679
Anonymousdude: Just wrong1260832021172
themadhatter666: fucking yes!1260857960459
ILoveyouBitches: I love this, because im like THIS!! IT'S ME YOU BITCHES!! 4 LOVE forever!1260916097582
Anonymous: pic unrelated1284964817997

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Quantum69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61369/Cat_gay_fetish


Drunk cat
Drunk cat drunk (118) , cat (896)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/b0gcat1.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (449x466) Added by: Steve86 (Jan 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Party cat1262717147536
Anonymous: weed, beer, pussy... I wish that was my couch...1262724324116
wr104gamma: Yeah I put my feet on his couch... CHARLIE MURPHY!!!!1263109287316
Pyro: Ah my friday night1263183187400
gmode: all good but needs 360 controller instead1263184831462
Anonymous: DONT JUDGE ME1266987040369
JerryKingg: my kind of cat1269397099282
Furore23: Judge you? Oh, mog - we're JEALOUS of you.1274905498927
crackerkiller5: pyros cat1274912240200
GhostNinja: PS2 is waaaay better cause you can play every game from PS1 unless you have a PS1 memory card to save it on!!!1274912488887
Wr104Gamma: ^backwards Compatible ps3 With linux and Emu's FTW1280468493429
crackerkiller5: FAIL.....should be a 360 controller1280471808636
Wr104gamma: ^Maybe the new one, but until the online access is free, it will still be commercial bleh1280559392179
Mrnorco: I need a sammich goddammit!1280560285596

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80522/Drunk_cat


Cat tongue lick shruptit
Cat tongue lick shruptit cat (896) , tongue (147) , lick (164) , shruptit (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239458885963.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (885x655) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (Apr 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hawt1253045507278
jackfrosty: IT RIIIPS US!!! You know what i mean...1253066914222
Anonymous: Shave the kitty tongue, then peanut butter...1280289977600
Anonymous: that pussy just too painful1280292346938
Anonymous: It will lick skin clean off1280811569998
crackerkiller5: that will feel great on my balls1280817578835
anonymous :S: pervert1280818829187
fingerofdoom: now thats some serious pussy licking.1280841814537
asp: what the fuck is "shruptit"1280842186832
Anonymous: ^ in a big ass zoom1280845285126
Anonymous: that's why it feels like sandpaper!1281553124975
cliptoe: billions and billions of tiny sensors1281565267890
Anonymous: i want him to lick my pussy :)1336676580835
Anonymous: ^fucking hawt1337752689530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 Quantum69 happycat Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10149/Cat_tongue_lick_shruptit


Happy cat
Happy cat happy (110) , cat (896)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238039275706.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nix: <31252058931982
DutchGuy: :31252067822863
Winnar: <:D1252100310903
Anonymous: KAH-YUUUUTE1252104062198
::::::::::::::::::::: =^-^=1252119689150
ThrillBilly: ha ro kitty1252123157553
nix: <З1254178706771
TASTYbacon: I'm fucking sick of cats . I HATE CATS!!!!!!!!! FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1254188717913
God: Cute1255164875649
Edie: gay1255796820200
federalfugitive: a man who owns a cat is either as faggot or an asian which is still a faggot...1255800316789
Pyro: I aint gay and I have a cat1255800728395
BlubberButt: Cutest things evar.1255803481581
cracker_killer: 6789......i have to disagree with you on this one, i love cats1255803612615

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 djh123 flarp Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5484/Happy_cat


Cat lamp
Cat lamp cat (896) , lamp (11)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm7.static.flickr.com/6027/5901804703_67a359fe05_b.jpg Info: JPG, 196 Kbytes (1024x681) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: lol i'd be scared to wake up in the middle of the night to have that staring @ me1318753646356
Annusya: But it's CUTE! :D1318923811197
NonComposMentis: I disagree.1318928902385
chumpno1: if you have a cat, you wake to this every morning, you get up and feed it, then you get on with ur day1318928975577
uberbarf: Cerisette posted this, i hate this person, she is dragging this site down to a level that can only be described as the "twilight" zone....get the reference?1319003780947
LastResort: FUCK THIS CREEPY LAMP1319004814735
raulsgirlnj87: This is a cute lamp!!!1322617491121
Booboodice: I used to be a goose-neck cat-lamp, then I took an arrow in the knee1322724721344
Anonymous: Kill it1322725142938
Mota: Ceramic lamp cat wants your lunch money1352601167987
Anonymous: It is a bright cat.1399167715218
Anonymous: "Now I can see your pussy better!"1399293173666
darkstan: This lamp sucks.1405430278694
Anonymous: Had to kill 3 dozen pussies to get this lamp just right !1405445543913

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: crax11x raulsgirlnj87 flarp Cerisette ) , hated by 3 (last: darkstan LastResort NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191580/Cat_lamp


Surgery gore science cat wtf
Surgery gore science cat wtf surgery (47) , gore (630) , science (149) , cat (896) , wtf (515)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316052624489.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1024x744) Added by: Captngeetch (Sep 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: We have ways of making you talk...1316059663186
Captngeetch: ^ and sterile too1316063763339
Tosser: Soooooo much pussy bondage1316068999389
Flarp: :( Poor cats1316069628749
djh123: ^^overused phrase is overused^^1316069769326
Flarp: :/ Unfortunate Felines?1316069821133
maüs: aids research? these glow in the dark?1316073615390

maüs
1316073702530

Anonymous
I see what you did thar
1316074061406
chumpno1: fucking dim sim factory1316086853546
Anonymous: Booha hahahaha ... kill them all1316109964663
Anonymous: ... and make'em suffer1316109978721
John135: Why do humans feel the need to torture animals to advance there knowledge for humans?1316113800729
LastResort: Uhm, okay, stop making such a big deal out of a little brutal medical experimentation1316118054128

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: KofeeAnon Redrocco )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187690/Surgery_gore_science_cat_wtf


Cat fish fail water attack aquarium
Cat fish fail water attack aquarium cat (896) , fish (118) , fail (642) , water (279) , attack (78) , aquarium (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://thechive.files.wordpress.com/2012/04/daily_gifdump_134_06.gif?w=350 Info: GIF, 3041 Kbytes (350x334), Animated: 51 frames Added by: ManWhore (Apr 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: hahaha!1335397466727
Bunglicker: Offa my tank, cat bitch!1335398785587
fiveby5: that pussy smells like fish, i bet...1335399182584
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Pussy-eating fish..1335399326254
Captngeetch: Oscars...cool fish1335399430880
Quantum69: haha, dumbass cat, no fish for you1335434825656
anyoceans: Red Oscar's rule1339828213615
Tattoos: I don't care for fish and less for cats but, THIS IS HILARIOUS!1339828663712
gookheadcrusher: the funniest gif known to man at this time, possibly ever1383370528325
Anonymous: fish wins1383547269232
Anonymous: I hope the fucker falls in and they are piranas. Did I mention, I hate cats?1384485693534
Anonymous: dadananana Snoop dog1502532938760
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Ardamel Furore23 Banshee5 Lexicon fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213207/Cat_fish_fail_water_attack_aquarium


Woman cat evil bin
Woman cat evil bin woman (43) , cat (896) , evil (24) , bin (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1282613970099.gif Info: GIF, 1540 Kbytes (150x158), Animated: 156 frames Added by: DeadSoul (Aug 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anon09: fucking old cunt, she should /b/ identified and terrorized1282625220751
Anonymous: O_O supa grandam?1282625267622
AlienNation: she's jealous1282631439734
Moongrim: Brits, go figure1282652898161
Anonymous: She thought the cat lived there...1282653648194
greyhoundpaul: google her. she's all over the news at the moment.1282737483833
Greeft: The thing I find disgusting is that people are causing suffering to each other on an epic scale and nobody bats an eyelid but this has got all the headlines and worldwide coverage and outrage. We live in a sick fucked up world!1282745120903
Greeft: Oh and before all animal lovers pile in, i am not defending Mary Bale of Coventry, England, what she did was horrible, just pointing out that a lot of folk seem to have their priorities way out of whack!1282745451201
Anonymous: You IDIOTS - she was just trying to save it's life by keeping it from getting run over in the street!!1282750482267
Anonymous: A new identity would seem to be in order1282751882895
RiddleMeThis: http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-1305751/Cat-bin-woman-Mary-Bale-Whats-fuss-Its-just-cat.html1282812191761
AmusingMuse: She is a hero1283106578626
darkstan: What a bitch. Greeft is right, of course, but it has to do with capacity. A human is vastly more able to defend itself, and has this crazy brain to help understand what's happening. Cruelty to animals (especially cats) is wrong because they have no real idea what's going on. I hope Mary Grave gets raped by a garbage truck.1283142886442
Funch: she just wanted her baby to have some company!1283152155642

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: loggerman ) , hated by 2 (last: strolch augforce )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146310/Woman_cat_evil_bin


CATURDAY - Post Some Cats On Fucking Posts
Caturday cat post caturday (17) , cat (896) , post (7)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237059539415.jpg Info: JPG, 52 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.broadband.hu (Mar 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
1280533395935

Grave
.
1280533709673

Anonymous
..
1280533721767

the7rafe7
1280540420803
not anon: c- c- c- c- c- combo breaker!!!!1280935910735
anofailus: another c- c- c- combo breaker!!!!1281056720314
Anonymous: Are you sure that's a fucking post??1281538196829

Anonymous
1293266352859

GigaPenny
1295034285874

Lickathesplit
nuf said
1295050016248
Anonymous: suck my cat dick!?1295050072882
BnSneky: no way1295050296633
GigaPenny: ^^ rule zero newfag.1295050788687
djh123: caturday!!! Yeahhh1312973213402

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4181/CATURDAY_-_Post_Some_Cats_On_Fucking_Posts


CATS vs. DOGS
Dispute dog vs cat info dispute (1) , dog (516) , vs (105) , cat (896) , info (382)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.onlineschools.org/blog/cats-vs-dogs/cats-vs-dogs.jpg Info: JPG, 823 Kbytes (1000x4142) Added by: UriAr (May 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: So... everybody wins! Cats and dogs are both pretty damn awesome.1275153175163
Anonymous: It's really cool that somebody took the time to compile this.1277304804745
Furore23: ^ Saves us lazy fucks from having to lift a finger ourselves.1277323812111
Grave: GO DOGS!1277324164616
iprobablyhateyou: im pretty sure the dogs win here furore1277324466852
Anonymous: BULLSHIT!!! my cat is an omnivore! i swear, every day he starts meowing when i take out the crackers, AND HE EATS THEM!!! so FUCK U1277343770105
Jovi: i loves my baby kitty1277352259913
Raptor Jesus: CATS ARE FOR FAGGOTS, GIANT DOGS ARE FOR ALPHA MALES WITH STEEL BALLS, I HAVE A GERMAN SHEPARD1277358619826
sickfucker: Dogs are for morons with identity and inferiority issues1277360751446
Anonymous: Yeah here we go - "yur paet suk" "no yor pet sux" "herp derp" "inka dinka doo".1277387859810
Anonymous: They are different beasts, for different personalities, and we all love our mogs and pooches. If you 'hate' either or both, then congratulations, you have found the only way to lose and fail at the entire world. /discussion.1277387933209
Furore23: ^ Oh, and just so you know who to label a fag, that was me, failing at login.1277389720219
Grave: ^fag.1277389779608
Raptor Jesus: seriously which real man in the world has a cat? cats are stupidly gay1277392206127

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129586/CATS_vs._DOGS


Whack -A- Kitty
Cat whack game IRL cat (896) , whack (2) , game (185) , IRL (126)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270554187480.gif Info: GIF, 2046 Kbytes (342x215), Animated: 95 frames Added by: freakazoid (Apr 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: little fuckers won't stay still...1270555464276
Anonymous: har! one escaped. you're not hitting them hard enuf!1271806112694
Warg: OH MY FUCKING GOD THIS IS FUCKING ADORABLE!!!!!!!1271838472388
damu: im glad he doesn't hit them (:1272319591525
Anonymous: Ahhh Bless!!1272320589602
Anonymous: D'aaaawwwwwww! SO CUTE!1273244564914
Anonymous: There will be blood...1273245546657
Anonymous: cute1273251960510
Master Pokerlord Jed: Hit them with a hammer you fucking pussy1273254832974
rubberduckazilla: ...awwwwwwb :31274328266547
snork: More like nudge a kitty1278946794919
Bun: harder!!!!1278947351587
Grave: HAHAHAHA1278947562151
Anonymous: that's just wrong1284965338173

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: djh123 fezmonkey flarp StormTrooper Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/108946/Whack_-A-_Kitty


Hide stare eyes cat photo
Hide stare eyes cat photo hide (11) , stare (51) , eyes (485) , cat (896) , photo (1861)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274812483220.jpg Info: JPG, 346 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (May 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cliptoe: kilgore was here1274827315474
Anonymous: kilroy1277013859769
Balan: lurking nigger - i shat brix1277242375602
crackerkiller5: My pussy is staring at me, What should i do?1277246944533
Squirrely1: Hi there kitty...1277251698944
ElCapitan: "i c you fapping"1277255965980
Bun: The eyes of Mordor see all...1277259437765
Anonymous: "I saw GOD!"1277260862957
uberbarf: It just saw gay sex1307488565681
Anonymous: cats are such tweakers1307497440494
BnSneky: Kill the Kitty1307498689677
Brabbit: Heidey-ho neighbor Tim.1307499346288
Banshee5: inception cat's evil villain1307525135870
HWOOD: I seeeez ya! I knowz wat ya doin....1307544315933

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128984/Hide_stare_eyes_cat_photo


Hey... What'd the five fingers say to the face - SLAP
Dog cat slap joke dog (516) , cat (896) , slap (35) , joke (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1295662360822.gif Info: GIF, 1403 Kbytes (276x215), Animated: 83 frames Added by: Squirrely1 (Jan 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
balder: lol1295670484411
chrud: i've done similar things on catnip...1296427155636
CheeseofdarknesS: lol lol lol1303682663851
cheesecake: Win1303682848734
Pyro: EH EH EH EH1303701649515
Anonymous: looooool1303707700198
Anonymous: roflcopter1303776080184
BnSneky: kill it1303776239173
nigel: lol win city1363577465746
RubberG: fucking LOLD!1363608627855
Quantum69: Cats are like people.... total ASSHOLES! :31363608700256
Anonymous: hey you, who I mestizo ...1452546759813
Anonymous: cats are professional trolls1453179398321
Anonymous: ^LOL!!!!1453181822819

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: darkstan Quantum69 ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/164951/Hey..._What'd_the_five_fingers_say_to_the_face_-_SLAP


Cat chipmunk fight throw squirrel photo nature
Cat chipmunk fight throw squirrel photo nature cat (896) , chipmunk (1) , fight (83) , throw (22) , squirrel (28) , photo (1861) , nature (313)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/39844.jpg Info: JPG, 280 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: Choadboy (Apr 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Captngeetch: A judo...a chop, chop, chop1302718821598
Choadboy: Don't mess with Godzilla cat1302727512628
Anonymous: GET DA FUK OUTTA HEA!!!!1302727675192
arnold schwarzenegge: deal with it1302729510453
Anonymouse: "...Everyone was Kung-Fu fighting..."1302743285805
admackbar: #winning1302747177564
Anonymous: Smurfs up.1302748837278
Huggie Bear: Reached back like a pee-yimp and SMACKED the ho!1302769136251
precious: lol1302788626327
Anonymous: Epic Battle :P1302902123161
MrPerspective: Mine clobbers foxes. In spite of his arthritis. No fib!1303874295462
EvoStar: Chuck Norris in.........CATFU1303922261461
MrPerspective: Crunching Tiger, Smitten Squirrel.1304011970625
BecksBeer: Someone broke the first rule of fight club :)1304034126172

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: darkstan djh123 MrPerspective ticklethis admackbar ) , hated by 1 (last: Squirrely1 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174147/Cat_chipmunk_fight_throw_squirrel_photo_nature


Cat dog love
Cat dog love cat (896) , dog (516) , love (176)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241149438128.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: *.verizon.net (May 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: kawai1245179524526
Anonymous: lol.. no?1245709122216
300: ^ thats what ur parents said at birth..."this ur kid?"...."uh...no?"1245872703244
Furore23: Blee!1277127471767
djh123: BFF's1313043074544
Burrgeezy: helping dog face palm1313043129418
huck1944: well, it can happen1357833456443
Anonymous: I had to gas them in the oven to get this pose, but Hey, the shelters are full of replacements!1375848214475
Anonymous: i need more cat x dog1498040676793
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 silverfoxmarch NonComposMentis Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14281/Cat_dog_love


Let's do coke!
Coke thread cat coke (35) , thread (1021) , cat (896)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236478026024.jpg Info: JPG, 26 Kbytes (300x326) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: meh, i'm more of a pepsi man1245867463110
Faust: I want Cocaine!!!1246680726294
Anonymous: lmao.1247002076816
Anonymous: rockso the cocain clown is better, that being my opinion, gentlemen1249522253877
h33t: metalfag1250847428416
Squirrely1: Break out the mirror Kat Man...1250891270579
slikwilly: now that's a cat who knows how to party1278393485110
Anonymous: Totally cool cat...1290543079463
vengance: cocaine?!!!!! I'm down ,then we'll go "up"1290561964493
MrPerspective: Meek bespectacled 3110 is in reality (ta-daah)... PEPSIMAAAAAAN! The unquenchable man of tin! May I have an autograph, sir?1301030492879
BnSneky: fuckin right1301092908790
Munchdog: Sorry, don't like how it smells...1343796870517
Munchdog: 'Sorry, don't like how it smells...'1343796888208
Anonymous: Ok, but I only drink diet coke1343797438888

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: darkstan djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3491/Let's_do_coke!


Cat sun tongue lick silhouette photo
Cat sun tongue lick silhouette photo cat (896) , sun (59) , tongue (147) , lick (164) , silhouette (33) , photo (1861)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://mar.2chan.net/may/27/src/1282499325497.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (667x1000) Added by: cliptoe (Aug 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cliptoe: 'scuse me while I lick the sun1282672886557
dxc: naw, thats cute.1282714210894
PIratebob: looks like my cat1282714264520
Nickeh43: the sun has a flavur1282714620788
Anonymous: it's a Seel eating a earthworm1282723215488
Anonymous: When all else fails.... lick the alphabet.1282830908890
breast milk: the sun tastes like poopie1283063517467
Anonymous: black cat sun.. wont you come.1310715090366
veranet: tastes like burning!1310763246956
BnSneky: Kill it now1310763423211
Anonymous: That's how you drink Sunkist1310770711732
Stalker: Fluffy, destroyer of galaxies. Pray he doesn't swallow your sun next.1495143266139
Anonymous: What if we CANT "KillItWithFiar"???1495144795755
Anonymous: I see pussy!1495562959631
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Alduzfl Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146354/Cat_sun_tongue_lick_silhouette_photo


Cat slide bowling laser
Cat slide bowling laser cat (896) , slide (27) , bowling (6) , laser (27)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2011/02/1298644772-10.gif Info: GIF, 2029 Kbytes (324x229), Animated: 90 frames Added by: Choadboy (Feb 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: Strike!1298678696261
Greeft: Set 'em up and go for the double.1298708861380
Harvey: pwnd1298723317517
Anonymous: Hahaha mine does that too, but never thought of doing this. Clever!1299376431104
Anonymous: hanging1304347315583
Furore23: This is pretty sweet... so I hate to pour cold water. Using a laser pointer as a pet toy drives them apeshit in the long run. There's evidence that the frustration can fuck their brains.1304357628768
Courtney: Wheeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1310277750488
ManWhore: awesome1311358721183
Midgeinc: Exelent. Best idea ever!1311374316767
djh123: he won the game1315016353713
Anonymous: Who Has the Cheapest insurance policy Rates? This is why you seldom find good prices in car insurance refers to use of a discount broker. There may be some differences in benefits and rates offered by different companies and then comparing them is not easy, as it will be able to obtain any competitively priced quotes. Personal liability covers the homeowner in case there is collision. Compare1386867629396
Furore23: ^ Oh you are SO band.1387365183112
CrackSnacker: ^ Dat kitteh, is not band, however. LOL1387365821768
Anonymous: Brilliant!!1494588553396
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: CrackSnacker Redrocco Furore23 LEROYJENKENZ Sallatos ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/168917/Cat_slide_bowling_laser





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!