Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36475 files, 22243 Mbytes
There are 9945 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Cat
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 822 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"calling all trolls.."


NOM?
Cat nom plant cat (894) , nom (4) , plant (22)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236638988149.jpg Info: JPG, 121 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: 41.207.* (Mar 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anononomous: Nom! Awwwwwwwwwwww1267898487338
4chanaddict: Hey, i do that... Cat sumtimes!!1268261215545
Anonymous: is that a mogwai?1268466517840
Limerick: Gods, I hope not.1268494156841
c4caddict: awwwww kick it!1268496549191
lickitbitch: i was thinking the same thing c4caddict1268663806732
c4caddict: lulz1268689947545
Anonymous: NOM BITCH !1268741234346
lonerstoner45: ok!1269323680731
Anonymous: wheres my bat?1269394895971
c4caddict: crush its face!1269452910726
ThatBlackGuy: ^!!!!!!^1269482535271
ILoveyouBitches: fap fap fap fap1269482740722
Furore23: Look at this little cutie! He don't know what's nommable and what's not, but he's GOT to find out.1278701141195

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Everdark ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3784/NOM?


Cat burger
Cat burger cat (894) , burger (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/catburger.jpg Info: JPG, 121 Kbytes (400x324) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Fuck, that thing looks like its about to kill someone.1247012970794
Anonymous: cats will never forget!1249696562283
Hughbie: the owner of that cat is in for some troubled times...thats for sure.1249697023824
Anonymous: dis burgerz's bitings back1253700374462
Anonymous: toss it back on the grille a little while longer1253727275751
Anonymous: Gonna bite in but first warm up in teh microhwaVz1253738538692
Oxymoronic: I can haz catburger?1253748087669
bananaman: sammich kitty1253757108743
Anonymous: pet cemetary cat always comes back!1253895411410
Cam: OmNOMNOM1278058644362
Nickeh43: this is better wif the capshun: you cheezburger is undercooked and angry1281080218887
DEADBOLT: meanwhile in China1281081075962
zaid: Catwitch1281091561454
Anonymous: death will surely come to you lol1281103871626

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: workaholic ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8476/Cat_burger


Cat jump bat catch
Cat jump bat catch cat (894) , jump (151) , bat (27) , catch (8)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/61204.gif Info: GIF, 2046 Kbytes (203x384), Animated: 114 frames Added by: mischievious (Apr 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
Finally, my dream come true.
1334161957223
Quantum69: BATCAT!1334170500234
r120412: Amazing creatures. No wonder we are such a cat-friendly site.1334188943314
Anonymous: that was great!1337121828879
MAdNIgGErISh: that is fucking awesome1362060428652
zilla5x5: NICE !!1378142272607
UrbanTerrorist: aaaannnnndddd, that's how the cat got rabis1378186953997
Anonymous: And now you see why Batman will never go steady with Catwoman.1378521093591

Anonymous
Yep, snakey cats.
1378521746599
Anonymous: nothing like seeing a cat catch a bat on caturday1378604791446
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: CrackSnacker happycat Jewelthief86 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211904/Cat_jump_bat_catch


Flying cat
Flying cat flying (44) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238888726022.jpg Info: JPG, 14 Kbytes (400x263) Added by: *.cyberec.com (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quadra: I are in airz?1284344035586
Clownichter: Flying pussy1284347675929
Flarp: ger-BOING!1284351550806
Anonymous: The law of gravity has been revoked.1284621306958
Flarp: Great moments in history. 2010, the revocation of the law of gravity! Everyone jump for joy! oh, no, wait...1284622535836
Sreejith: Heeeeeeee-ya1285762010350
Flarp: I don't really have much of any idea what the hell is happening here. But, it does look like it would be a lot of fun.1285784403940
Anonymous: picture evidence of a cat's command of anit gravity. 'bought fuckin time.....1294551191950
Anonymous: oo1378479368217
Anonymous: Kung Fu Cat.....We're Fucked now.1378518992156
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8352/Flying_cat


Unrelated cat legs
Unrelated cat legs Unrelated (8) , cat (894) , legs (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233169338064.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (600x472) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kornflakes89: it looks like one of those monsters off of silent hill 31245722982977
Anonymous: Shortcat is really short.1245776401518
Anonymous: Somehow reminds me of Lady GaGa's music vid for Bad Romance.1267738716650
Sparty: WTF?1267741093744
Anonymous: O_o *nevermind*1267741181872
DropkickMurphy: Wat1267746133604
fap: my cat is made of legs, your argument is invalid1272828863639
Warg: Its called a "C'T"1272860025834
Insanity: It's a CAT-ST1273362882620
slikwilly: since we're in a recession I couldn't afford a whole cat so I got .....1273371419385
Anonymous: roflmfao1273381711319
Anonymous: 1518 you got it wrong, it's shortcut...........1282043728936
Anonymous: win1284995366501
Anonymous: shortcat is looking for longcat1285030951574

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/709/Unrelated_cat_legs


Fail cat bird fffuuu escape
Fail cat bird fffuuu escape fail (639) , cat (894) , bird (45) , fffuuu (437) , escape (26)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279894202891.gif Info: GIF, 1400 Kbytes (258x157), Animated: 90 frames Added by: RKB (Jul 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FAGON: NO KITTY NO1279899780772
NSFW: It just died out of shame1282238585575
ElCapitan: passive aggressive kitteh1282354967546
Nkov: hahahah yeeeaaa !!! :D1291120387923
Lol: Bird: Fuck Yeah1291869482114
Anonymous: Feline Narcilepsy1291901681227
total arse!: the wanker in the back tipped the bird off..1292393620695
VolTec: Fat cat is fat1293932288455
LeeJannsen: BAD KITTY, thas my pot bird!1293932381610
The Original Spoon: the bird farted1321395697475
koda12: poor cat, had a heart attack1321414542723
Skiddlydoop: And it blended so well with the terrain...1330794235297
Decorum: Another disappointing day at work.1331422028435
djh123: may as well just give up and be fat1375858023569

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139043/Fail_cat_bird_fffuuu_escape


THIS IS WHY WE CAN'T HAVE NICE THINGS
Angry cat angry (60) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238359462009.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (400x323) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: too much cp?1265090298812
4chansucks: kitty not nice1265134040670
Hughbie: life.....this is why.1377701753151
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6419/THIS_IS_WHY_WE_CAN'T_HAVE_NICE_THINGS


Cat sneeze snot eat yuck
Cat sneeze snot eat yuck cat (894) , sneeze (7) , snot (3) , eat (37) , yuck (128)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chzgifs.files.wordpress.com/2011/02/6f2fac61-a65d-40ba-ab95-5fd6d1ae4e65.gif Info: GIF, 1406 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 50 frames Added by: aval (Mar 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OMFG!!! WHO EVER POSTED THIS I HATE YOU!!!!!!!!111299100515932
aval: ^U mad?1299100545789
AZO: Breaking the myth, they're just as filthy as other animals LOL1299129840489
Armistice: lol1301062252226
CheeseofdarknesS: Tasty :P1302539196134
Squirrley1: Ewww...Well it is true cat's clean themselvs...1302539520224
BnSneky: Taste just liek chicke...........nevermind1302540206541
Captngeetch: Hey, he licks his balls and ass with that tongue too1302543636763
MyGrammarsAmDead: Almsot made me barf and laugh my ass off at the same time1302585789162
Ivanivanich: wow. I Love cats but i was gonna bash this one if it was mine.1304166125769
Anonymous: lol, it thinks its human.1306910579587
Midgeinc: ^ lol win1307578114744
Anonymous: yuk1307578162717
the original spoon: first post makes me laugh⌘1307660360988

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkmaster87 ) , hated by 2 (last: DrDickpimmel HanoverRed )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169584/Cat_sneeze_snot_eat_yuck


Cat thread face
Cat thread face cat (894) , thread (1018) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273262425071.jpg Info: JPG, 62 Kbytes (800x529) Added by: Anonymous (May 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Caturday has come !!!1275412617459
Anonymous: already??? ffffuuuuuuu1275429926346
Rorix: The drama!1288655656890
Maddi: Orly? Paris hilton did what ?!1295366013470
avaL: ^Did that.1295366036220
Quasimodo: Whattt!1295366930651
Anonymous: ^that1295366975724
BnSneky: puddy kat1295367055590
huck1944: i don't believe she just did that1371154846916
Anonymous: penis goes were1371156367156
Anonymous: Invisible tomcat rape.1371209764352
Ghostoftime: Invisble Dick.1371218982899
liplocker_code3: "You're shittin' me..."1377026140442
Anonymous: He saw that video of the Dog raping a cat.1377331384597

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122109/Cat_thread_face


Subscribe for more
Cat porn cat (894) , porn (496)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/cat_subscribe_for_more.jpg Info: JPG, 134 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TS: LOL "sub for more" hahaha1255556527134
crackerkiller5: cat porn FTW!!!1257397918661
4chansucks: ^fag1257403251325
Hughbie: Subscribe for more? No thanks, thats an ugly pussy...1257413752874
crackerkiller5: ^ha!^1257429870850
bib: ewwww...black pussy1257462834703
chanchanman: http://img.chan4chan.com/img/2009-02-23/1235399345686.jpg1262381776138
rabbi greenfart: crackerkiller5 is into bestiality. wonders...1291155127351
queefly: I thought they stopped publishing "Black Tail" magazine.1291164692825
Hitmancodename47: That cat scares me, it looks like it's thinking about raping you or something.1292862080990
BnSneky: what the.................1292862154716
Weed: I can't tell whether it's a dog, cat or a rat...1292869065680
Greeft: Meh...1292879476800
llllloooollllllll: nice pussy1294113166882

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9346/Subscribe_for_more


NOONE CAN ESCAPE THE MASTERLOCK!!!
Cat masterlock escape cat (894) , masterlock (1) , escape (26)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240076419642.jpg Info: JPG, 144 Kbytes (375x500) Added by: *.telia.com (Apr 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: chuck norris can.1250442214276
Anonymous: ^ GTFO1267738558720
YOURMOMlol: lol1307006319924
Anonymous: ^^Great Teacher Fucking Onizuka?1307006382226
Quasimodo: Looks more like a fujiwara arm bar to me.1307008052326
MrPerspective: Oh, I so love female wrestling! CATFIGHT!!!!! XD1311532811241
Hughbie: little kitty has the moves1377104581294
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11406/NOONE_CAN_ESCAPE_THE_MASTERLOCK!!!


Cat hump bunny rape
Cat hump bunny rape cat (894) , hump (3) , bunny (73) , rape (208)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/39853.gif Info: GIF, 1920 Kbytes (278x209), Animated: 158 frames Added by: GibblesNBits (Dec 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GibblesNBits: Surprise Buttsecks1323471738527
Grund1e: LOL! Notice that the slut cat just lays there and takes it!1323473649301
Quantum69: lol she(or he) luvs it1323544543922
MegaShit: Lol. Kitteh gets bunny-buggered!1323612566209
Gifmaster: Bunnies are brutal. gnagnagna1323612766597
Moongrim: OWNED11323618391744
Spartak: Fking rapist!1323989112295
Anonymous: bunny wins by miiiiiles1323999489848
Vincent859: Protip: DON'T FUCK WITH A FUCKER!1324003460618
Hughbie: arseraped....like a boss1376665386191
Anonymous: He got tired of the Cat's owner saying "Trix are for Kids."1376681853316
Spartac: Uh you want to play? Ah?1376692479258
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: HotPawt MegaShit Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197590/Cat_hump_bunny_rape


Dog cat love
Dog cat love dog (514) , cat (894) , love (176)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/privacyplease.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (464x411) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Love is love. Who are we to judge.1244992633148
Anonymous: JUDGE1245226007209
Anonymous: JURY1245268449242
Anonymous: EXECUTIONER1245268469878
Anonymous: SIMON COWELL1245277282581
Anonymous: the dog looks like: "this does not concern you"1245285087445
Anonymous: so thats how catdog was born1248531113134
Anonymous: Cats pwn dogs... deal.1260520099145
akingu: ONE TWO THREE PINNED!1260546181884
dopeboy: alone in the world its a little cat dog!1262238365281
O.C. 69er!: Kitten thinks it's a giant mouse!1262491702808
Anonymous:   ▲1274630851313
Anonymous: ▲▲1274630870492
Raptoreyes: What happens in Mexico stays in Mexico!1280427024920

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/7509/Dog_cat_love


Cat love hug
Cat love hug cat (894) , love (176) , hug (40)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/medium/m_19468.jpg Info: JPG, 34 Kbytes (463x640) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: *boom* cat aids1260423892496
Anonymous: its call feline leukemia1260424270354
PUSSYDESTROYER: It's called FIV, Feline immunodeficiency virus, which leads to feline aids.1260457785886
bonkers: FIV, the pussydestroyer...1260478460534
PUSSYDESTROYER: haha yea1260480862722
kinganonymous: OMG how cute! :-)1260487338825
Anonymous: Get a room. Ffffffuuuuuuuu-1260702048441
Anonymous: cuteness.... must... vomit... *blööörch!!*1270722885683
Feefdoodle: AWs1270735888733
nickeh43: With cats it's cute, when people are gettin' down in public it's a crime. WTF? Where's the love?1270833864368
Consigliere: ^agreed^1270833962681
Anonymous: they are so about to do it1276869529988
Anonymous: fucking pussies1311330204916
Captngeetch: I hope this is hetro love...fagotry is fagotry1311349066358

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: nigel djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73640/Cat_love_hug


Cat fall jump window fail
Cat fall jump window fail cat (894) , fall (60) , jump (151) , window (34) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/Cat.gif Info: GIF, 798 Kbytes (275x189), Animated: 45 frames Added by: Greeft (Dec 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tres: kitty claw fail - hope it wasn't too high.1324731661924
Greeft: SHIT! Who put that piece of Kryptonite on my collar?1324731822812
Vincent859: I MEANT TO DO THAT!1324732236211
Moongrim: Flat Cat.1324741531209
Grund1e: Oopps!!1324742443260
boogie9: Dream big1324753830223
REQUIEM: LOLOLOLOLOOOOL1324949827965
idrankallthebeer: HAHHAAAHHHAHAHAHAHAHA AOHSHITHAHHAHAAHHAHAA1324949882243
NonComposMentis: hahaha HIS FEET!!1324949941859
NotSoMuchAnonymous: LOL LOL Even when failing kitteh rulez...1324950060955
nigel: fail it missed1324960625483
idrankallthebeer: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199124/Chan4Chan1325659335269
Moongrim: It makes me laugh every time.1325688247503
Nickeh43: OMG I laffed so loud I scared the baby1325688368272

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: djh123 Furore23 Kangsta Korzo sturmfalke ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/199124/Cat_fall_jump_window_fail


Happy cat
Happy cat happy (109) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238039275706.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nix: <31252058931982
DutchGuy: :31252067822863
Winnar: <:D1252100310903
Anonymous: KAH-YUUUUTE1252104062198
::::::::::::::::::::: =^-^=1252119689150
ThrillBilly: ha ro kitty1252123157553
nix: <З1254178706771
TASTYbacon: I'm fucking sick of cats . I HATE CATS!!!!!!!!! FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1254188717913
God: Cute1255164875649
Edie: gay1255796820200
federalfugitive: a man who owns a cat is either as faggot or an asian which is still a faggot...1255800316789
Pyro: I aint gay and I have a cat1255800728395
BlubberButt: Cutest things evar.1255803481581
cracker_killer: 6789......i have to disagree with you on this one, i love cats1255803612615

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 djh123 flarp Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5484/Happy_cat


Pigeon cat attack
Pigeon cat attack pigeon (25) , cat (894) , attack (78)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243598057502.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (800x533) Added by: *.versanet.de (May 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Faust: Haha!1246680986864
Anonymous: lulz1246737946727
BeatsOnLosers: Kitty says: "Wun wai or anuther, Iz is having gourmet dinnerz"1247938191821
Anonymous: sure it's not garfield...1247966240552
DutchGuy: scratch one flying rat1250441505118
ARRRGGG: PWNED!!!1250482776754
Kryptoholic: And they say cats are useless!!!1250482838126
Anonymous: FUCK YEAH!!1250544386260
Anonymous: its a boy!1265267689498
JerryKingg: pawnned1269397533573
Furore23: HUGS!1278073091600
Anonymous: Not only the cat is getting fed in this pic.1278159853517
Anonymous: thers a sleeping hobo in the background1310874300393
Canit: I love how the other pigeons are turning their backs and shunning the loser of the group1310878307220

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/22236/Pigeon_cat_attack


Cat head cougar
Cat head cougar cat (894) , head (183) , cougar (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1306887560680.jpg Info: JPG, 142 Kbytes (600x428) Added by: decroder (Jun 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nigel: i got him1306895990242
wudgar: Gonna be some strange kittens1306991203617
Weed: I can always make you smile.1307009268828
MrPerspective: That's like Wolverine tackling fucken King Kong, LOL!1307237817976
djh123: loves it!1307237940349
bingolong: Cougar not Tiger...1307263168209
Anonymous: Those cougars are insatiable on the prowl for any cat with a pulse.1307383083427
Anonymous: It is a hat....1307513310417
MrPerspective: Pedo cougar, she's shamelessly going out with emo jailbait boy toy!1307590101567
user775: my hat! you like?1307590136231
MrPerspective: Nao Ur face iz shaped liek a hart <31307775687251
Anonymous: cat helmet1307788498289
BnSneky: very nice hat1307788612679
Attention Horse: That cat has attitude!1307792546931

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: idkbitch AndrogynousBoy raulsgirlnj87 Furore23 kiap ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/177807/Cat_head_cougar


it's Getting Longer!!!
Fffuuu portal cat fffuuu (437) , portal (22) , cat (894)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.chan4chan.com/lolpad/room19.png Info: PNG, 142 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.onelinkpr.net (Apr 18, 2010) Category: lolpad NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lolmao!1271578910488
Pob: Genrius1271894807824
Furore23: wat1278351538357
Grave: when memes colide1278452565903
vengance: WTF I dz nt undrstnd?1278454458167
Pyro: ^ Ur not thinking with portals1278984979653
Scout: ^Rofl1285265761301
Flarp: looks like something got caught in your wormhole1285273531276
Furore23: Speedycat has arrive!1304088390565
Anonymous: ahahahhahahah xD1305290190244
uberbarf: I absquatulated1307324031463
Anonymous: WHAT IS THIS? I don't even....1313893823828
sammyd: long cat is long1315438952735
Anonymous: true story1322218723578

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: SLAVE45 DevyLove mischievious Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113394/it's_Getting_Longer!!!


Weird attack cat dog animal
Weird attack cat dog animal weird (12) , attack (78) , cat (894) , dog (514) , animal (66)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1333846555300.gif Info: GIF, 500 Kbytes (247x286), Animated: 33 frames Added by: Furore23 (Apr 12, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HWood: I love when they do that!1334257618790
Anonymous: lol the dog is like...the fuck nigga?1334269900961
John135: lol1334272975223
MajorB: The dog is thinking " Hey humans this cat is spazing out!!"1334308193577
idrankallthebeer: the fuck did they feed that cat???1334314896207
Furore23: ^ Awesome Sauce.1334334422821
Anonymous: the cat obviously has a fractured meniscal cartilage...1334347239852
spotswood: ^do you mean metatarsal?...1334347451450
confucious says: it is called the "dance just before death"1368720148493
Bulbasaur111919: Our cat does that when he is over excited. His back legs go too fast for his front to catch up.1368733718178
Wüstenfuchs: the cat uses this trick to increase the visual body size to scare off the dog. - - - obviously, no fuck was given this day.1368735521479
Anonymous: herp derp cat?1368757926809
furor23: ^YOU'RE a herp derp cat1368758018951
Anonymous: ^^No, no, you mean a "hep cat"1368758398571

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: djh123 CrackSnacker Kangsta darkstan Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212003/Weird_attack_cat_dog_animal


Cows tongue cat cow lick kitten rimjob
Cows tongue cat cow lick kitten rimjob cows (1) , tongue (147) , cat (894) , cow (50) , lick (162) , kitten (18) , rimjob (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/sadzlol.jpg Info: JPG, 462 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: djh123 (Jan 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: interspecies kitty porn1327721464998
fiveby5: stupid vegan cows1327768209153
Furore23: They have the taste for blood now.1327768692834
Redrocco: carniverous cows FTW!1328020296801
Arschloch33: rimming1328137085538
mynameisGod: you've licked the pussy now u gotta fuck it1328147532868
Anonymous: Garris?1339446777165
SinisterME: Pedo-cow...1339554158636
AnnoyingMoose: the kitteh is pooping and the cow is licking it's butt for salt. eeww. i feel sorry for whoever drinks that cow's millk. so what's for breakfast?1349805490863
Arschloch33: Anilinctus bestialis1349809171840
Anonymous: Pussy-licking.1349809258375
Ghostoftime: Cows eat pussy?1349824944840
Spartak: RIP kitty hell-ooo!1349826272341
Anonymous: cat food1349921825923

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Pragmatic Foxfur ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202827/Cows_tongue_cat_cow_lick_kitten_rimjob


Panther black cat nature mother cub
Panther black cat nature mother cub panther (7) , black (387) , cat (894) , nature (313) , mother (26) , cub (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/OvDwA.jpg Info: JPG, 104 Kbytes (744x1147) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: So... does this make them lesbians?1318637409990
Greeft: No that's a cub muncher rather than a rug muncher.1318638336188
Anon E. Mouse: Pussies touching... must be.1318638432728
LemmyLaffer: Nya1339871517243
huck1944: she may be gentle with the cub, but keep you ass away1372515570211
Anonymous: RIP Huey Newton!1372812996140
Anonymous: Nothing that amazing about having some black pussy in your mouth!1373417035918
Bonefish: http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Black_panther1373417396532
Bonefish: So beautiful.1373417434871
Anonymous: gorgeous cats1373428489891
Ghostoftime: Black Power!!!1374259360685
Anonymous: i hate puma but i love adidas1375104909498
Anonymous: :31375266363395
Anonymous: some do eat their young. nigger cats!1375312662825

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: djh123 cheesecake vanilla99 HungLoh Zona ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191434/Panther_black_cat_nature_mother_cub


Cat butter vector
Cat butter vector cat (894) , butter (6) , vector (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237041468437.jpg Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (436x398) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
plecytaty: oh yes, perpetum mobile :D1254044512223
Stu: gey1254239361339
Anonymous: Prototype of perpetual motion machine. Cats land on their feet; toast lands butter side down... toast tied onto cat will spin continuously1258417750782
Bassman: no no no, toast tied onto cat won't spin continuously. This vector diagram is trying to show that the force of Fc is great than the force of Fbt. So 4Fc > Fbt. I think that's what the author is trying to say at least. Would it have been so hard to put some values on here?!1258492089672
me: so thats the meaning of life... huh..1258585433118
DJMadMax: uh, something i invented (or mentioned ^^) years ago, just try to imagine a cat that rotates at over light speed *lol*1258595139565
fuckfase: Fossil fuels are now obsolete1271070613427
Raptoreyes: Yes Bassman it would be hard for the majority of adult humans to put some figures on that picture. Gratz your waayyy above average in mathmatical inteligence... here have a cookie1280493072271

Grave
1280494032215
vanman: I see what you did there...1351306187595
scot3: EPIC HOVERING ANTI GRAVITY CAT = WIN1351306223757

Greeft
- Vid or it didn't happen!
1351306982620
Space Bum: ^^Love that video. What movie is it from?1351310777864
Greeft: ^ Commercial for Flying Horse energy drink. ==> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z8yW5cyXXRc1352044988145

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4177/Cat_butter_vector


Cat tongue lick shruptit
Cat tongue lick shruptit cat (894) , tongue (147) , lick (162) , shruptit (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239458885963.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (885x655) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (Apr 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hawt1253045507278
jackfrosty: IT RIIIPS US!!! You know what i mean...1253066914222
Anonymous: Shave the kitty tongue, then peanut butter...1280289977600
Anonymous: that pussy just too painful1280292346938
Anonymous: It will lick skin clean off1280811569998
crackerkiller5: that will feel great on my balls1280817578835
anonymous :S: pervert1280818829187
fingerofdoom: now thats some serious pussy licking.1280841814537
asp: what the fuck is "shruptit"1280842186832
Anonymous: ^ in a big ass zoom1280845285126
Anonymous: that's why it feels like sandpaper!1281553124975
cliptoe: billions and billions of tiny sensors1281565267890
Anonymous: i want him to lick my pussy :)1336676580835
Anonymous: ^fucking hawt1337752689530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 Quantum69 happycat Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10149/Cat_tongue_lick_shruptit


Drunk cat
Drunk cat drunk (118) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/b0gcat1.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (449x466) Added by: Steve86 (Jan 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Party cat1262717147536
Anonymous: weed, beer, pussy... I wish that was my couch...1262724324116
wr104gamma: Yeah I put my feet on his couch... CHARLIE MURPHY!!!!1263109287316
Pyro: Ah my friday night1263183187400
gmode: all good but needs 360 controller instead1263184831462
Anonymous: DONT JUDGE ME1266987040369
JerryKingg: my kind of cat1269397099282
Furore23: Judge you? Oh, mog - we're JEALOUS of you.1274905498927
crackerkiller5: pyros cat1274912240200
GhostNinja: PS2 is waaaay better cause you can play every game from PS1 unless you have a PS1 memory card to save it on!!!1274912488887
Wr104Gamma: ^backwards Compatible ps3 With linux and Emu's FTW1280468493429
crackerkiller5: FAIL.....should be a 360 controller1280471808636
Wr104gamma: ^Maybe the new one, but until the online access is free, it will still be commercial bleh1280559392179
Mrnorco: I need a sammich goddammit!1280560285596

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80522/Drunk_cat


Furry cat photoshop fox fennec sandfox
Furry cat photoshop fox fennec sandfox furry (70) , cat (894) , photoshop (445) , fox (32) , fennec fox (1) , sandfox (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2784/4237135170_61a9938781_b.jpg Info: JPG, 221 Kbytes (1024x712) Added by: bananaman (Jan 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL! I was just trying to post that "URL is already in archibe"!1262719609765
bananaman: ^ I win!!1262719773871
Anonymous: ^ yes, yes you do... I lost... :-(1262724151975
kinganonymous: nice but maybe tagged, because this not 4chan URL, lol1262733773315
PUSSYDESTROYER: archibe?1265954663456
PUSSYDESTROYER: big fucking ear huh, damn big fuken ears1265956422617
PUSSYDESTROYER: big fucking ears huh, damn big fuken ears1265956431631
PUSSYDESTROYER: wat1265957241705
Creepis: shopped. we'd see more of them on TV, etc. If they looked so cute like that. Jailbait bait. Media loves Jaibait bait.1265994323264
federalfugitive: its a fennec fox1269827007286
kingnog: That's not a cat, fucktards. It's an Arctic Fox cub. What kind of fuckwit doesn't know that? Jesus, sometimes I feel this site is just full of freaks and perverts with no intersest in the outside world. Oh, wait... Sorry.1269961794923
Anonymous: it's a fennec fox, a fox of north africa. It has big ears to release heat.1270501188159
former furfag :P: lol it's not a cat.1274630408736
Anonymous: Does he get AM and FM with those?1279523863220

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Korzo MrPerspective Furore23 Krogoth ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80555/Furry_cat_photoshop_fox_fennec_sandfox


PROGRESSION OF PSYCHOSIS
Insane cat art psychosis painting insane (1) , cat (894) , art (1148) , psychosis (1) , painting (71)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307716488827.jpg Info: JPG, 259 Kbytes (858x910) Added by: Furore23 (Jun 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: RIP Reverend Dodgson.1307726856548
Twinchlian: interdasting.1308707201867
Anonymous: fucking awesome.1308713844497
Furore23: This is your brain on schizophrenia.1308760713912
Anonymous: NYAN NYAN NYAN NYAN1310521371752
MrPerspective: Don't fucking mess with serious cat, puny human! I haz powahz!1310521787891
sectoid: Last pic proves he wasnt mad, he was dropping.1310573117881
MrPerspective: ...and the next day, he was just drooling. Hurr durr durr!...1311372591415
Flarp: Louis Wain: Completely misunderstood1311594345872
Anonymous: i've been searching for this article for some time, thanks dog1311596549515
MarkosT: Don't wain on my parade1311599762377
SexKiller: all he had to do was take some acid and the pictures will be normal while he is tripping. LSD is one of the only drugs that can stop a psychotic schizophrenic episode.1311611030365
MarkosT: ^ Amy Winehouse, I thought you died!1311648704758
Anonymous: I used to enjoy reading that book when I was a little child. The next page was the last cat. A very intriguing painting.1372808988812

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quasimodo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178896/PROGRESSION_OF_PSYCHOSIS


I'm an atheist, why aren't you?
Cat atheist religion cat (894) , atheist (50) , religion (396)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263487731727.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (989x838) Added by: O1010101 (Jan 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DannDruff: I'm not a cat?1263499713673
bananaman: I prefer the term "post-theist" Mr. Cat1263504563385
pocket: Atheists believe that there is no god, so they are just as stupid as those who believe that there is one. Believe in nothing except your own ability to make rational informed decisions- otherwise you are an fucking retard1263509746652
Anonymous: ^I would think that if you make the rational and informed decision not to believe in something i.e. God, you have actually decided to believe in something and is thereby as stupid as those who chose the opposit? if you are somehow different, does this mean that you could someday imagine yourself making a rational informed decision to believe in God? or how does that work?1263513239820
Anonymous: I'm lost, you guys. I don't believe in God. And you're telling me that I'm just as dumb as those who do? What's the alternative? To not be against the idea of God? Well, no thank you. Then I prefer the strupidity of my own choice. At least nobody is telling me what to do or how to be.1263513556744
LR: I'm agnostic, and in my case it covers both sides of the argument.1263579532977
pocket: ^winRAR. You other retards need to do some research on what you think you believe. I doubt the existence of god, but only an idiot rules it out as a possibility. We do not possess enough information to decide either way.1263580036287
Anonymous: Im not sure if there is a invisible gnome living under my bed, but only an idiot rules it out as a possibility.1263592272129
pocket: ^ valid point.1263594372227
Anonymous: Things I realized were fake by the time I was 8 - Santa, The Easter Bunny, Dragons, Angels, Demons, Cartoons, Magicians, God, Time Machines, Witches, The Tooth Fairy. Nothing on this list can be disproved, but it is rediculous to assume any are real without tangible proof. No one of these is more redicoulous than the others.1263631215796
WR104Gamma: For all of you who don't believe in god, but admit the possibility of A God, no necessarily a creator god who is all-powerful and pays attention to us tiny humans, Be an Agnostic.. Just because Evolution is a fact, does not discount the possibility of god, just the possibility of the traditional understanding of the term.1265074205214

DutchGuy
1265074353647
DutchGuy: but then again, i also want to fap.1265074522792
Warg: Umm... because the cosmos has an inherent spiritual element which cannot be ignored?1270787755503

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/83415/I'm_an_atheist,_why_aren't_you?


Cat water angry
Cat water angry cat (894) , water (276) , angry (60)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Lickathesplit/24ee052539bb34ce03ea7e7adb266fe8.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (658x576) Added by: Lickathesplit (Nov 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Oldandevil: vampire cat is not amused.1320340028560
Furore23: Daww.1320340152128
Anonymous: must have higher res1320340377693
Tres: Wet pussy is wet.1320351548943
vincent859: Fang pussy is fang.1320351667883
Anonymous: photographer is about to experience wet, angry pussy1320370308492
Anonymous: puddies can swim but fucking hate it , nice teeth1320415544195
Anonymous: Like a boss1321647839738
Anonymous: Kitteh is pissed.1321659539264
Anonymous: "I'm going to eat you, nyaa!"1321660489941
Anonymous: eekk1321662548640
Anonymous: appears to be a wild fishing cat.1321666799313
Canucklehead: Not a happy pussy1325032810262
Quantum69: He's about to go Super Saiyan!1325032895512

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193745/Cat_water_angry


If you love your cat, you must post in this thread.
Cat thread caturday cat (894) , thread (1018) , caturday (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269199778303.jpg Info: JPG, 57 Kbytes (900x675) Added by: Thuzadin (Mar 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: meow1269311738495
Anonymous: i love pussy1269312350761
Pyro: Alpa Chino- HELL YEAH1269312466623

KarmaPickles
this is my cat. his name is Pickles but little teen faggots yell DESU DESU DESU at him. hate those fuckers
1269312661697

KarmaPickles
this is my other cat. He don't have a name. we dress him up, cuss at him and poke him in the balls with sticks.
1269314238919
Hughbie: here's my ugly fucker...whatcha looking at?1269315312366
lonerstoner45: i would post, if i had a cat1269319959681
Hughbie: well fuck me...c4c got rid of my ugly fucker...thanks c4c..1269840752190
JB: .1269848345938

kinganonymeow
EFC (Epicfailcat)
1269872646662

absinthe
1269907230650
the7rafe7: i love my cat but she is sick1270294173412
Anonymous: meow :31270312225744
c4c: Use locked images for image embeds. I delete everything except those which I do not. I even erase some of the stuff I submit for myself.1270316232400

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Jama darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: Arschloch33 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/104055/If_you_love_your_cat,_you_must_post_in_this_thread.


Jacob could barely comprehend... THE AWESOME POWER OF CAT ASS
Cat ass baby cat (894) , ass (991) , baby (245)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238860173866.jpg Info: JPG, 151 Kbytes (600x450) Added by: *.cyberec.com (Apr 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: no one really can...1243560386447
HappyGoLumpy: that must be why they stick it in your face all the time1273211990332
Anonymous: it's a cat ass trophy1273214912590
Anonymous: HURR1273232447972
Greg: lol sweet1273308986324
Nickeh43: it's trying to take your picture!1281081878844
VOICEofREASON: its the first time he seen pussy, give em a break.1281083745104
ElAhrairah: Dat Cat Ass1305865915316

TinFoilHatGuy
1305865941285

Glennocide
CATASS POWER LEVELS OVER 9000?!??!
1305883748379
Banshee5: lol1309215684209
Anonymous: work it, baby!1349471361132
Arschloch33: Pussy Galore1349829735526
Anonymous: sort of want1354805829698

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: DermottX Wigger crackerkiller5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8286/Jacob_could_barely_comprehend..._THE_AWESOME_POWER_OF_CAT_ASS


i'm in ur house IIDXing ur cat
IIDX cat IIDX (1) , cat (894)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/iidxing_your_cat.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (300x225) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: if you dont know what that is i have some bad news for you1275726552967
Swiney: Whats the bad news? Coz im 12 and what is this?1275735063458
Anonymous: to the urban dictionary!1297334366600
Anonymous: im in your mouse, putting bacteriae into your cat1373476821414
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6344/i'm_in_ur_house_IIDXing_ur_cat


Sleep grill cat
Sleep grill cat sleep (128) , grill (12) , cat (894)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m3d0biXXAj1rv6vpco1_1280.jpg Info: JPG, 166 Kbytes (960x720) Added by: Anonymous (May 13, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: warm?1336935160921
RKB: crashed kitty is crashed1336936400405
chumpno1: cats truely dont give a fuck1337179767947
MadNiggerish: Lite that pussy up!!!1337181209263
ihitthefan: i didn't know china had barbeque grills that look like that.1349809272138
Anonymous: ^ china loves hot dogs1349818064757
ScrotumLips: I have that exact same BBQ1352143475857
nigel: Obama want s to try cat next since he ate dog1372596618867
Anonymous: hairy but no hare1372596885672
kebabdeleter: Bar-Bee-Cute anyone ?1372615030723
loggerman: Must be in a BBQ in China!1372630408348
Anonymous: Isn't this from a Kingsford advertisement?1372769923529
huck1944: don't light the grill1372775645399
Anonymous: BBQ Kitteh! Goes great with a beer!1372818550365

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 chumpno1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214599/Sleep_grill_cat


CUIDADO: VÓMITO DE GATO
Spanish cat vomit spanish (4) , cat (894) , vomit (21)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/3/7/377310fc3804df6f851dd97b52a8fa87.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (314x235) Added by: johnnynothumbs (Jan 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
KarmaPickles: Is this Jap porn? Nevermind, I don't want to know.1264153719647
Anonymous: "Warning! Cat vomit!"1264153773166
kinganonymous: @ 9647: ¡¿Español, Hijoputa - Lo dices?!1264154878990
KarmaPickles: ^ yea, I read Warning puke of cat and I am lo on dices, Spanish fucker.1264164103693
kinganonymous: ^ i see ya.1264179625526
filipe42: its portuguese not spanish....1275829161194
CapnCrunch: ¡LOL!1275835493194
Anonymous: Portuguese? XD fucker1286176927793
Anonymous: its spanish u retard1286181531109
Anonymous: cat in japanese is neko1286647401899
Stan: it says: cat puke1286654471916
Anonymous: 1109: that's portuguese... retard!1286667629952
Nickeh43: looks somewhat like the Incan knot system of communication to me...1286668821610
Anonymous: vômito de gato= Portuguese, vómito de gato=Castilian(Spanish).1287115000940

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fezmonkey ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85632/CUIDADO:_VÓMITO_DE_GATO


Decomposed dead cat street
Decomposed dead cat street decomposed (1) , dead (134) , cat (894) , street (111)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275362710544.jpg Info: JPG, 512 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: it caturday? k i not really ded1275381328556
Furore23: ^ Lol, you prick!1275496898846
dings77: cat jerky.1275497048303
cybersinner: Moewth, Thats right!1275762111138
Anonymous: that looks like a dog tbh1280524662715
Anonymous: fap fap fap1280531021838
Anonymous: So that's where she went! Anyone want some pet food?1280572072133
dagtannerman: jerky1280651221724
Anonymous: it died angry1280711035297
Choadboy: Get a fucking shovel and bury the poor thing1280722680707
Ronald: free cat to good home1280723145971
Nickeh43: Yeah, either way this sickens me, but it doesn't look like a fucking cat.1280724779657
Anonymous: om nom nom!1281623789417
Xandia Virax: Until it comes alive again...1281912438627

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 4 (last: John135 Furore23 happycat the7rafe7 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130289/Decomposed_dead_cat_street


Paw cat eyes photo
Paw cat eyes photo paw (3) , cat (894) , eyes (483) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/7281.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (800x583) Added by: Anonymous (May 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: awwwwwww1275167326525
Anonymous: Pawwwwww1275220190580
Anonymous: 'sup, bitchez! gimme fist bump.1275228825321
Anonymous: :31275235905114
Furore23: Blee!1275236685548
Anonymous: This is Kimba BEFORE he became a pop star and mysteriously turned white.1277465630864
Anonymous: do u mean simba?1277466474852
Anonymous: pimba?1277513546906
Anonymous: Nope, Kimba the white lion is the one.1277562373131
Anonymous: this cat looks like the aliens in independence day, only without its biomechanical suit1281037300868
Anonymous: super cute1281046247942
Nickeh43: you pway wif me? pwease?1281052998163
Anonymous: Aww!1281067044262
anus_tickler: that paw looks perfect for a key-chain :D1281075634527

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: raulsgirlnj87 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129599/Paw_cat_eyes_photo


Bear cute cat hug love plush
Bear cute cat hug love plush bear (91) , cute (407) , cat (894) , hug (40) , love (176) , plush (39)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Choadboy/1292499042756.gif Info: GIF, 2039 Kbytes (389x415), Animated: 48 frames Added by: Choadboy (Dec 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lickathesplit: Gotta love you, dog !!1292852610577
knifed28: bawwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww1293008021405
Anonymous: In THIS cell, youz MAH bitch.1293008758694
ticklethis: AWWWWWWWWWWWW <3 <3 <31304036268280
girl: fap fap fap1304036340614
user775: =31304036653594
crazyassmofo: Lol1304048488856
nigel: cute facter of 10 + 10 more1364354204676
djh123: ^ divided by 01372382966676
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: idkbitch djh123 nigel flarp an0nymouse ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160913/Bear_cute_cat_hug_love_plush


Wet cat
Wet cat wet (140) , cat (894)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://thefortuno.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/03/wet_cats_2.jpg Info: JPG, 43 Kbytes (439x599) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hmmmm, wet pussy!!!1240433506934
Anonymous: thats hot :P1240434020716
Anonymous: getting ready for caturday1252040640699
Anonymous: STFU paris hilton1256281487849
Anonymous: lmao cold cold water, funny cat xD1256283162190
aNOMynous: I told her to shave her wet pussy, but...1256313249689
Circusmnkee: oooooh I seez you fappin!!1259542288322
ImaD00d: ^^ HAHA!!! Cuz pussy is a slang term for vagina AS WELL as cat! I get it!!1259542428673
Anonymous: Circusmnkee: ROFLMAO!1259591613780
kinganonymous: @ 8322: HAHAHA! cat caught dick! LOL1259749075890

kinganonymous
LMAO
1259753435720
goatman67: NOOOO muthafuckaz!1259828997437
grollstuhl: fake, chinks don’t like food hygiene1291152083466
Anonymous: Place wet pussy joke here:1371914738773

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5215/Wet_cat


Cat tits rub titgrab
Cat tits rub titgrab cat (894) , tits (2509) , rub (13) , titgrab (77)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://de.acidcow.com/pics/20101025/gif_03.gif Info: GIF, 226 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 6 frames Added by: Anonymous (Oct 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
CUNxTime: kitty porn!1288519730583
Anonymous: She's playing with her pussy ...1288537877227
Anonymous: LOLOLOL1288551887665
ajmisback: ROFL that is hilarious1288552131792
Anonymous: so let me get this straight - jailbait is bad but bestiality is OK...1288554485839
Nickeh43: Haha cute1288561117349
Anonymous: at least that cat got sum...1288586273133
Wags: You know she liked it1288605475705
Anonymous: ▲1296553544444
aval: a1296553553768
Anonymous: try force broken :D1296553569703
BnSneky: nice kitty1296557514750
MrPerspective: Cats are all pervs. Mine lieks to knead mah ballz. Srsly! (Ouch! Hey, careful with the junk, you idiot!)1304890960858
ticklethis: _▲_1304891052503

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GibblesNBits EpicWin ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/155616/Cat_tits_rub_titgrab


Cat troll fight trollface
Cat troll fight trollface cat (894) , troll (237) , fight (83) , trollface (105)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-jh3VzuKEZgU/Tq10GedwXTI/AAAAAAAAdeE/wBc--otpg3A/w275/cat%2Btrolling.gif Info: GIF, 498 Kbytes (275x206), Animated: 35 frames Added by: ManWhore (Oct 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: successful troll is successful1320006731342
Anonymous: Well Done!1320068483440
KofeeAnon: bahahahh1320081670227
Banshee5: hahahahahhahahahahaha omg I lol'd1320106052355
Furore23: This looks rehearsed...1320109581755
nigel: mega win1320111083525
LastResort: PROBLEM?1320113372298
Lickathesplit: p,ןoן ı 'ɐɥɐɥɐɥɐɥɐɥ1320121543615
veranet: oh shit I fucking lost it!!!1320202333972
halfmast: funny fucking shit1320205754373
Tres: This is a perfect example of why I'll always prefer cats over dogs.1320215121415
ManWhore: ^1320802588337
djh123: LOL1320802916291
Stalker: This made me LOL.1320802998478

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 15 (last: itzcuintle djh123 AndrogynousBoy admackbar Squirrely1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193316/Cat_troll_fight_trollface


I HAZ QUESTION
Cat thread question cat (894) , thread (1018) , question (218)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268848482135.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (500x624) Added by: Squirrely1 (Mar 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ... he's about this tall...1269061522707
Anonymous: i sware to tell the truth the whole truth1269062922434
BeaversNDucks: ^^swear*.......seriously?1269063828549
InsaneCoderz.net: icanhascheezburger ?!1272307619418
Greg: seen kyle?1272319796997
JamezTheDrone: HEIL HITLER HEIL HITLER1272329826827
Penis Mc penis: High five kitler!1272337804401
f9287: is it a dirty question?1273010097597
Anonymous: I NO CAN SPOK HAND... I NO HAZ FINGAS1273430897986
Grim Reefer: HEIL KITTY1293703570430
Anonymous: USA1307848864164
HWOOD: ha ha KITLER ^^^^^1307995217473
Weed: "Hypothetically speaking, if somebody killed his black adopted brother and then f*cked his corpse, could he still go to cat heaven?1307998540970
nigel: no u cant go to the bathroom1367036194766

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/102857/I_HAZ_QUESTION


Cat dog
Cat dog cat (894) , dog (514)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273306948188.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (555x438) Added by: anonymous (May 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: DEMONS BEGONE!1274034102254
Anonymous: It'll be ok, they'll feed you eventually.1275009780579
ElCapitan: ur eye lids are getting heavy...ur feeling sleepy...when i snap my fingers u'll...1275012194842
slikwilly: ^bark like a dog1275013044823
Anonymous: no1275013111686
Raptoreyes: Their Their...... that bitch will come back to you1280426488193
Bulweig Steinbeißer: wake up! nigger's trying to steal your head!1283387663417
Knome: should of had a V81286315115203
Anonymous: Chill, dude. I'm not gonna hurt you. Don't pay attention to the claw, that just happen to be out... (!!!!!!!!!!!!!!)1286315274891
Anonymous: Brushie, brushie...1364888123501
Anonymous: Now, imagine you're floating in a room full of bacon...that's it...1364954017917
Anonymous: heal this sinner yes-a I said Heal-a this brother1366441086738
Anonymous: My mind to your mind, my thoughts to your thoughts...BACON!1370920290249
Ghostoftime: BLACK POWER!!!!!1370959973680

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122438/Cat_dog


Cat dog love
Cat dog love cat (894) , dog (514) , love (176)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243128039181.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (400x1168) Added by: *.rcn.com (May 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: awwww1243215410612
Danie.: awe, that's so cute.1243718297710
damanc: looks like my dog when he was a pup except my dog would of raped and killed the cat1251479364252
Bubble: cute xXx1251480182930
TASTYbacon: Fake like my mothers smile.1251484455525
Anonymous: fuck that is cute^^1252863963583
Anonymous: argh cuteness is killing meeee argh1254867132351
Stu: goddamn bricks make me feel like I dropped acid again !1255024255948
Anonymous: Kill two with one shot; feed the homeless1255036493919
Anonymous: AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW1258671833733
Furore23: If the cats and dogs can get along, so can the cat and dog lovers. So FUCK EVERYBODY.1277474607230
Warg: AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1277527596899
Anonymous: Cold pussy likes getting warm doggy style!1277540285739
ʍǝɾ ɐ ʇsnɹʇ ɹǝʌǝu: i’d shit on top of that1277833281390

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: KofeeAnon Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20330/Cat_dog_love


Schrodinger's cat is...
Schrodinger cat dead alive Schrodinger (3) , cat (894) , dead (134) , alive (3)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268418666800.jpg Info: JPG, 150 Kbytes (1440x900) Added by: Dante108 (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i can't look1268424402165
Anonymous: IS A LIE!1268429131390
Anonymous: The whome consept is stupid. It has nothing to do with anythis, facts are facts; even if you don't know about it... Old Schroding was a dud...1268429208963
Anonymous: the concept was missing a factor...time...the cat would die eventually if it wasnt fed, so depending on when you say 'dead' it could most likely be true...dispite the fact that the cat has been dead for quite a long time if it was indeed trialed...1268476866199
Anonymous: the concept is based on the fact that the cat is well-fed, and not starving at the moment the experiment is conducted. Duh.1268480864808
Redrocco: hypothetical cat is hypothetical1268480925186
Nickeh43: Science - PP are doin it rong1274656941791
Anonymous: Google " Intelligent Design ". Knocks all these ridiculous scientific "theories" into a cocked hat1274657556806
Anonymous: The time factor wasn't missing; the key time was the moment the poison was either released or it wasn't1274661250239
crackerkiller5: mindfuck1274665550745
shooptrooper: hmm dead and alive at the same time........ so its a zombie cat1274702474779
Raptoreyes: So the recession is so bad now that even physicists are doing lol cat posters! The economey is more f-ed then even I anticipated.1280426927974
ǝsnɐɹqןǝɯɯıd: Schrödinger’s cat is noooked1280665351187
Anonymous: ADLEAVDE?!1281629338646

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Korzo LemmyLaffer Quasimodo Vincent859 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101035/Schrodinger's_cat_is...


SO IT IS WRITTEN THAT EVERY DAY SHALL BE CATURDAY
Prophet cat caturday prophet (3) , cat (894) , caturday (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238232937611.jpg Info: JPG, 219 Kbytes (600x586) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: roflroflroflrolrofllro!!!1275665154860
Rorix: Ahahahahahaha1275742987400
Fingernail: win!1275770823478
Nickeh43: and so it was, and it was good1281080900156
NORWAYchan: so win1281081155395
Hex: hahahaha, intense win.1281149393896
crackerkiller5: CATURDAY IS AMONG US!!!!!1281172449513
crackerkiller5: POST CAT PICS NOW!!!!!!!!!1111111281172489136
Amaranth: Ist crac\k fuck off plzkthx1281176331385
Lizard: Makes as much sense as the quran...1281223145410
Quasimodo: All Hail!1298023876886
Aganonynous: ROFLFOFOFLOFLFOFLOFLL1298034547471
Jesus: Hallu my name is jesus bitch1336495913515
Anonymous: lmao1337752809282

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Captngeetch veranet ) , hated by 1 (last: Banshee5 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5864/SO_IT_IS_WRITTEN_THAT_EVERY_DAY_SHALL_BE_CATURDAY


If you don't have a Camera use your fucking scanner
Scanner cat scanner (4) , cat (894)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238239344800.jpg Info: JPG, 61 Kbytes (669x640) Added by: *.alicedsl.de (Mar 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: lol1250426795920
Anonymous: Hahahaha1250447863587
Anonymous: ahuh!1261065406823
Schldpdd: Hero1273152716636
Anonymous: fukking lol'd1273378016247
Nickeh43: hold still, Cat, I want the interwebs to meet you!1281081845608
Anonymous: hahahahahahhahahahaha that made my night XD hahahahaha1285734010421
Pyro: a scan is fine too1285734055287
Anonymous: Poor kitteh1285789008816
Flarp: Cat? I'm a kitty cat! and I.. ouch ouch ouch, and I ouch ouch ouch!1285806229370
Flarp: Haha, Pyro.1285806240225
Dr. Nick: That is not what I meant about getting a catscan1285807044906
CaptainSmackfap: It's flatcat1286182403875
rock: okokok lol1292061562670

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 Quantum69 Quasimodo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5872/If_you_don't_have_a_Camera_use_your_fucking_scanner


Cat dog chase
Cat dog chase cat (894) , dog (514) , chase (24)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Spartak/dogs_vs_cat.jpg Info: JPG, 1748 Kbytes (808x973) Added by: Spartak (Jan 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: shit outta luck and jolly well fucked1327694551342
Decorum: No! Means no!1328131270118
Anonymous: bitches like pussy1328236142389
ivanivanich: Im gonna eat those dogs like a chinese. Killing cats is bad luck1331216757841
Anonymous: doggies protecting birds mice frogs and every other animals cats murder for fun1331221848433
Furore23: ^ Yeah, you're right - cats ARE awesome.1331223429230

Anonymous
1331224999525
Anonymous: Holly shit kitty kitty raging1332314838246
Quantum69: ^^Kitteh's going Super Saiyan!1332317743486
Anonymous: kill ittttt1332321558919
BnSneky: nice1332325048161
Anonymous: any fucktard that likes to watch a cat get killed needs to fucking get mauled by a lion fucking dickheaded assholes1333607069683
farsightlost: but rape commence1342082159127
InternetH8Machine: I have teh hungar!om nom nom!1342128948312

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Auquitaine )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202732/Cat_dog_chase


Cat russia
Cat russia cat (894) , russia (88)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232208676573.jpg Info: JPG, 107 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: GET THIS FUCKING PICTURE OF THE FUCKING WEB!1240089495915
Anonymous: If you want it down, it's probably not a good idea to bump it to the front... ;-)1240090448167
Anonymous: fail1240112201332
nova prospekt: owch lolz1240202473753
Anonymous: dinner.....or a free pet.....its quiet and doens't move or eat much...1240379418713
Anonymous: remind me of itchy and scratchy cartoons1244745779687
Anonymous: DERP1244751315805
Anonymous: he sneezeD?1244833887569
Anonymous: ...mittens?1244867151203
Anonymous: here kitty kitty... oh well1244930528912
Anonymous: dont hold in your sneezes kid!1244933380652
Anonymous: RABIEES!!1245455268735
Anonymous: can I haz....BANG1245561162872
Anonymous: If you have never loved a pet cat or dog your fucked up inhuman1264991925823

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic pepe64 ) , hated by 15 (last: Furore23 Username68 Quantum69 Auquitaine NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/51/Cat_russia


Where is your God now?
Ceiling cat god ceiling (9) , cat (894) , god (79)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241820202622.jpg Info: JPG, 24 Kbytes (500x334) Added by: *.t-online.hu (May 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: All hail the giant cathead in the sky.1257768579694
Spermany: think i saw it once1258039512792
4chansucks: hail1258057116851
Warg: CatGod demands great sacrifices of catnip.1270781279133
Anonymous: Ceiling cat is the one true god.1270995829607
xHumbex: Oh My Fucking CAT!1286258966520
Bongochops: Trueman show cat1286283005924
lily84: ceiling cat1286463021132
YuLiekPicturz: mother of god..1286463247981
Anonymous: In your head1286465391311
Knome: basement cat1286470725664
Flarp: Should be, "Where is your God meow?"1286589326550
TitsMagoo: InterDimensional cat is letting our air out. Fuck off, tourist!!1286627473304
rock: i just knew all along.they lied to us,basterds1291468537171

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fezmonkey ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16319/Where_is_your_God_now?


I can has Poland?
Cat Hitler nazi poland cat (894) , Hitler (142) , nazi (174) , poland (18)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/5/4/5431455d693be98ba138860e15b0233f.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (370x359) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: An oldie but goodie.1312558298134
Nick4OneLove: Yes, but only for a while. Just because you're such a good kitty, yes you are!1312676640646
MrPerspective: Catlie Chaplin, nao where is your bamboo cane?1312680808149
Arsonist: bi winning1312682863710
Arsonist: all aboard!1312683064792
MrPerspective: Showers, you say?1312689977850
Hughbie: Can I smell gas?1312697538818
CockAsian: Take Hungary too while your at it.1313037547727
Flarp: No. But, you can borrow some skis.1313247913834
DrPwn: Soooo much LOL, haven't seen before!!1313498840429
Weldox: LOL @ Adolf the Cat.1316582730747
Anonfag: lolololol1316588606520
Anonymous: Jawhol Mein Kitty Kat!1316664446491
halhmast: fuck you hitler cat1316667548169

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 happycat SLAVE45 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183948/I_can_has_Poland?





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!