Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37006 files, 23522 Mbytes
There are 9958 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Chain
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 15 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


The Food Chain
Eat food chain eat (37) , food (245) , chain (33)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262838183418.jpg Info: JPG, 131 Kbytes (612x480) Added by: deadweight (Jan 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: They're here for our benefit. Eat them, stuff them, make them fight each other. Just don't have sex with them, because ew.1277741247280
Anonymous: lol i dont want to eat a slug1277741764806
KillitWithFire: That must be a polish guy1277747098345
Grave: ^you got something against portugal?!1277747235595
Limerick: Who the fuck eats camel?1277775239217
crackerkiller5: camel taste pretty good1277778078839
Anonymous: @9217 i think Jesus did.. before he dieded1277781113254
Furore23: ^ Coincidence? I think not. Jews did JHC.1293202094570
Anonymous: The only thing chained here is the animals!!1298766594969
Anonymous: @8345 if so, he stole all the animals1299538201453
Anonymous: i dont want to eat animals1299543437336
Chanonymous: Thats a food web.1554743630582
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81057/The_Food_Chain


Wave energy sticks trick chain
Wave energy sticks trick chain wave (23) , energy (7) , sticks (1) , trick (56) , chain (33)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i1208.photobucket.com/albums/cc376/copyranter/popsicle.gif Info: GIF, 999 Kbytes (480x270), Animated: 94 frames Added by: concordnhguy25 (Apr 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chumpno1: this is the leetest thing i ever saw1333605799378
HanoverRed: White Kid; stays in side playing with popsicle sticks, not wearing a hoodie and not getting shot1333628748877
Furore23: South Park did it.1333629722556
Anonymous: Wat fukk thiz?1333652743554
mischievious: not sure but i think physics explains this1333653034559
greyhoundpaul: now pick them up.1333653044689
RKB: cool1333654012474
Anonymous: filmed in reverse1333754379761
AnotherAnon: ^Good idea.1333754784617
Anonymous: we should build bridges this way!1333784035613
Smosh: 1333795439121
veranet: Potential energy to kinetic the blink of an eye1333842140966
Ghostoftime: Cool shit!1333842691245
Anonymous: my son did it - sorry1350714939484

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: djh123 CrackSnacker Furore23 AnonymousLoL Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211239/Wave_energy_sticks_trick_chain


We can break the chain by using the train and the rail.
Cartoon black train chain fail escape prisoner comic cartoon (197) , black (387) , train (82) , chain (33) , fail (639) , escape (26) , prisoner (4) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280892306953.gif Info: GIF, 530 Kbytes (369x2743) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Santa: hahah wow stupid black bitch1280920495349
iprobablyhateyou: lmao nice add1280924271615
Rorix: ASSHOLE1286134207644
Anonymous: stupid gook bitch1286819400873
Clownichter: Oh u guys1286894508333
AwesomeAnonymous!: HIS FACE! HAHAHA!!!1287268332962
Anonymous: lol1287275655569
crazychikn: obvious was obvious1287276442930
Mutt: Excellent, natural selection at it's best.1287276669323
Aganon: OMG i literally LOLED!!!1297693411585
Banshee5: haha good one1297695416808
anal85: i'm still loling!1298419094421
Anonymous: LOL KOREA1298468191355
/unsee: you're doing it wrong1298573974395

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: Ardamel anal85 LemmyLaffer Everdark LastResort ) , hated by 1 (last: sophiea )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141845/We_can_break_the_chain_by_using_the_train_and_the_rail.


Midget chain piercing bdsm couple wtf
Midget chain piercing bdsm couple wtf midget (56) , chain (33) , piercing (138) , bdsm (13) , couple (86) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash4/430722_345710782134690_212948305410939_955724_1826604078_n.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (960x640) Added by: SOPA (Mar 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ceesaurus: Mini Me might just get lucky..1331918319799
Russiandick: like a boz!!!1331919544787
Anonymous: tssss, soviets...1331938361988
Anonymous: Down Spike1331941791604
Anus: Montel, you too short to be a Viper Pilot1332017884846
SOPA: Gimp da Pimp is da shit1332049878638
Anonymous: id bang that chick1333067029598
SOPA: but she would never bang you1333639639437
Anonymous: i need a BDSM partner: curiousqueen2012 add me on skype1341198642764
Itzcuintle: =) I guess she's his care-taker.1341199056748
Anonymous: What happens in central aussie stays in central aussie1341199117864
SOPA: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rmZgW0sMxHE1342188002550
Anonymous: what a fag1342189175406
randy the rat: FLEISCHPENIS !1342220441295

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209307/Midget_chain_piercing_bdsm_couple_wtf


Weakest link chain fail security fence padlock
Weakest link chain fail security fence padlock weakest link (1) , chain (33) , fail (639) , security (18) , fence (23) , padlock (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://staten-island-new-york-real-estate.com/fence-found-in-staten-island.jpg Info: JPG, 243 Kbytes (1296x968) Added by: bloodfart (Aug 27, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
user775: lmfao1314468714433
Anonymous: SecureFence is Secure...1314469056515
LastResort: Phew, good thing that twist tie is there!1314469390484
Anonymous: LR your that "twist tie"1314479534980
Anonymous: is you1314479570229
Anonymous: IT security nowadays1314480822873
RubberG: Set up for an inside job. Boss will look from office window and think fence is locked. Disgruntled employee will return at night for some old fashioned stealing..1314488630697
MrPerspective: They say these plastic handcuffs are stronger than steel. I think I'll take the easy path and nibble at one of the metal chain links.1314491550879
Anonymous: the weakest link1314492335585
Anonymous: Border Fence?1314495331454
Anonymous: welcome to your sisters panties1314496076992
Anonymous: @0879: Strenght is relative. Plastic can be superior in many ways. But you can cut plastic with a knife.1314502170612
Aganonymous: mind fuck1314524224755
Hughbie: chain fail...is...lol1314524759615

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SallyTaylor619 CrackSnacker ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/185959/Weakest_link_chain_fail_security_fence_padlock


Fashion chain nose hi-res wtf conjoined twins catwalk
Fashion chain nose hi-res wtf conjoined twins catwalk fashion (70) , chain (33) , nose (70) , hi-res (738) , wtf (513) , conjoined (3) , twins (19) , catwalk (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/mudcebo/3857166192_874e1b9dd9_o.jpg Info: JPG, 974 Kbytes (1500x2436) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Lesbians for Life.1279807451635
IDIOT^: id fuck em both1284477055586
GMS: ho rah!1284477083129
Anonymous: I wonder if they are good at bowling?1284486867394
cliptoe: so single file is out of the question1284487826523
savageman69: fake1284490299368
Solomon Grundy: They should've linked their shoe laces as well!1284990522172
Anonymous: lesbians always have horrible taste in shoes1285119328997
Anonymous: goddamn those are some ugly bitches1285120203571
Pussy_look_alike: Lesbian lovers of Miami1302803825464
Francesca: Fake twins with fake clothes1302804267822
Squirrley1: Quick someone pull the chain real hard...1302818602654
Think: Red rover, red rover...1302859539802
BnSneky: what in the fuck...................1302863083608

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138679/Fashion_chain_nose_hi-res_wtf_conjoined_twins_catwalk


Cake chain pacman food
Cake chain pacman food cake (82) , chain (33) , pacman (22) , food (245)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273469247050.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: anonymous (May 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
TwoFaced: SMB3?1273479282997
jackfrosty: PACMAN?! no...1275026742600
GoryGames: Super Mario 641275027124703
nameless: chomp!1275355217299
Anonymous: WOOF-WOOF!!1275357159417
crackerkiller5: looks like the dod from zelda1275374707684
kosty88: not pacman idiots XD1275409080412
Februus: nigger pacman1279412560927
mACĂ„K: Pac-Nig... see? the chains!1282249427434
Yourfuckingmother: ummm. this isn't pacman... from Super Mario, forget which one1282264570572
XENU: Looks like the N64 version of a chain chomp1282264603494
DiValla: OMG! Zelda!1282327366270
Anonymous: 12 points!1282694755156
Anonymous: we first saw this in SMB3...it was king god of the NES for a very long time..breakthrough shit.1282694811752

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quasimodo Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/123281/Cake_chain_pacman_food


Religion blood ritual chain
Religion blood ritual chain religion (396) , blood (159) , ritual (8) , chain (33)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://picturestack.com/443/270/YvjLebanonPcr.jpg Info: JPG, 1359 Kbytes (1500x1004) Added by: Zobinsky (May 31, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blackbenny1973: chains unleashed1338449630788
MegaShit: Islam; not even once!1338465520817
Anonymous: Islam(e)1338469393603
Tattoos: Fucking idiot much?1338470406590
r120531: That's a Shiite ritual (and some Catholic orders).1338487229746
Anonymous: This is the part where i promote MY insane cult...1338496800623
Chicagosox23: lol @ the bloody guy in the background...pokerface1338519129868
Anonymous: At first I thought it was a zombie-day festival but then I saw the arab letters.1338519233168
Bunglicker: Religious people say religion isn't irrational, that it's a normal part of humanity and that we Atheists aren't normal. Think of the snake handlers, the Hassids bobbing their heads up and down at the wailing wall in Israel, the Hundus in India bathing in that filthy Gangees River or, for that matter, Catholics moving their hands in front of them as if their casting some magical spell.1338976565551
Bunglicker: And now look at these bloody freaks. Atheist? Fucking right, I'm Atheist.1338976788200
Hughbie: ah religion....it keeps simple minded people under control, the majority who hold jobs, which is handy for governments to keep a basic level of law and order....generally...until someone rocks the boat....but no doubt some religious turd will cry bad atheist how dare you speak such nonsense...1338977172669
Anonymous: more dumb muslims1348118401774
Bonefish: Both Christians and Muslims do this insane, gruesome shit. Nothing but death cults. Religion. Not even once.1351495042917
Anonymous: http://youtu.be/ScA7PhDJPJE ... Atheism. Not even once.1351495389282

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: SLAVE45 djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/216087/Religion_blood_ritual_chain


WRONG - RIGHT
Food chain pyramid circle nature food (245) , chain (33) , pyramid (15) , circle (27) , nature (313)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fbcdn-sphotos-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/432118_303068859760646_152196238181243_811618_1134721665_n.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (720x522) Added by: uriar (Apr 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MadNiggerish: Right would be Trees, Cockroaches, Man, Beef, Cats/dogs, Everything else, Human excrement, Women1333559454882
AnotherAnon: Not so much a food pyramid as a food circle. Eat everything equally!1333562521439
djh123: tri force is wrong... i knew it.1333579380790
RiddleMeThis: Well, humans *are* omnivores - but very little else is, so wtf is it a circle for? Predators are more successful at eating than prey, that puts them higher. And since humans prey on everythiung else, we're the most successful. Answer that. And while you're all scrabbling around stuttering, find me a starfish that'll feed on human flesh, why don't you?1333602073259
r120405: Would I be losing the game if I mentioned that it doesn't pertain to food?1333641095121
Lexicon: Women: just as important as ants.1333641927288
Zombeh: In the Bible it says humans are in charge of every other animal. In reality, humans are animals.1333652321239
uriar: in the pyramid model the germs and viruses should be on top.1333838352496
Ghostoftime: Zombeh doesn't it makes sense that humans are in charge of every other animal since we are mentally superior to them as far as problem solving and splitting atoms? wat?1333838470162
VeganGirl: YES GO VEGAN!1343875614922
Anonymous: Got it. All dressed Slices are wrong, but a whole Pizza Pie with the works is right.1343885929981
Anonymous: So you think people should be fed to snails, frogs and chickens?1343978185174
The Original Spoon: What's that Elton John song from the Lion King?1344011837234
gookheadcrusher: We didn't spend a million years clawing our way to the top of the food chain to be a vegan! And stop assuming we'd put a woman beneath us you fairy PC fucks1361750673115

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211187/WRONG_-_RIGHT


IT'S CALLED MINDSET - Your attempt may fail, but never fail to make an attempt...
Elephant lesson chain mindset story elephant (39) , lesson (4) , chain (33) , mindset (1) , story (202)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.tejaslakhani.com/blog/wp-content/uploads/2009/03/mindset.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (804x567) Added by: NSFW (Mar 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: No tits, but still very useful1300486746539
Anonymous: it's a chain, not a fucking rope1300492106540
Anonymous: i think we're all past self-help here1301698433370
Anonymous: haha way pass it1301723163129
Caesar: slavery is WHACK if your'e a teen1301723304752
crazyassmofo: wtf is this shit doin in /b/ ?1301726056157
Dr Pwn: ^Exactly. Also, elephants aren't dumb shits, they know that even if they break free, there's still the enclosure, zoo and tranq. darts that they're gonna hav 2 get away from.1303727460888
Anonymous: How appropriate- Elephants. G.O.P.1314971431262
Anonymous: Or else elephants are smart enough not to abandon the free food and shelter they have become accustomed to. REJECT false boundaries and you will get gunned down like a mad dog.1315126121349
Anonymous: fail at your attempt to differ between rope and chain1315314283862
Gantzkas: trippy1315319600301
Anonymous: OP, your attempt failed and you're full of failed attempt and aids1315320037158
Anonymous: elephants are stupid as shit, but not as stupid as niggers1315320066310
Tattoos: Perfect example: "You can't fight City Hall". You know why? Because every cock-sucking mputh-breather parrots the same thing. "You can't fight city hall". WAKE UP AMERICA! OUR GOVERNMENT WORKS FOR US !!!!!!!1339908334781

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Xenu ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171616/IT'S_CALLED_MINDSET_-_Your_attempt_may_fail,_but_never_fail_to_make_an_attempt.. .


Dog chain balance
Dog chain balance dog (514) , chain (33) , balance (8)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/Dog_Balance.gif Info: GIF, 1934 Kbytes (300x352), Animated: 69 frames Added by: Greeft (Jan 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: Whoa! ...that was cool.1327107668244
Greeft: ^ Yes it is, fuck caturday.1327116407480
halfmast: dogs are so awsome1327125092447
Capeta: photoshoped1327125428240
Hughbie: but can he juggle?1328075452974
Canucklehead: he can also do taxes,,,,,1328132446914
POPPA: WIN1328845917900
Mota: That dog is cleary possesed and must be spun at once!1346672528601
Anonymous: I'd be impressed if he can take a shit at the same time.1346674804187
Greeft: ^ How do you know he isn't, he has pants on???1351743490514
SpaceBum: So full of winn1351797550467
Anonymous: Doggeh Walenda.1351800165464
KATHYGRIFFIN: wow, that is soo cool1353959659199
Anonymous: More talent and intelligence than any 50 niggers put together.1353967388753

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: ChimpDaddy POPPA RKB Lexicon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202061/Dog_chain_balance


Human food chain
Human food chain human (37) , food chain (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pyro_foodchain.jpg Info: JPG, 147 Kbytes (678x508) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: who the hell is that guy?1276473377224
Anonymous: @7228 he is one hungry cunt1276473580280
munkynuts: make mine a panda with dog sauce. Mmmm... dog sauce...1276473712245
Anonymous: Wait so all of these animals eat humans? =31284063126734
Anonymous: Zombies eat humans1284063192245
Jesus: ^And the Chinese eat all these animals (humans included)1284093088510
Anonymous: Panda is soo fucking delicious1284094339327
o_O: insects chain missing1284313836774
Anonymous: yum1284690179929
Pancakesex: Where are the pancakes?1288792572466
Pyro: Humans- Top of the food chain for a reason. Fuck you vegetarions1288862679893
Anonymous: they forgot niggers for the guy to eat1288892862540
BnSneky: don't eat niggers, they taste burnt1288892927491
Anonymous: gtfo im vegetarian1288897399151

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9361/Human_food_chain


Chain free logo
Chain free logo chain (33) , free (23) , logo (72)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/absinthe/3D-graphics_Freedom_016891_1.jpg Info: JPG, 126 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: absinthe (Dec 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Lickathesplit: Free Chain4Chain ??1292844915692
blablablue: i want to brrreak freeeee!!! *FreddyMercury*1292864818136
azo9swall0ded: or chains with a face?1292869089876
Flarp: Divorce1292942763183
Anonymous: RIP Howard Jones1292978673924
Anonymous: find smalldick ralphy1348364159314
Anonymous: Unchain my.. nah fuck it1348368805836
Anonymous: You busted free of an unfastened padlock and a chain that clearly already had a broken link. Revel in your accomplishment.1348457113343
Anonymous: Nigger1348568674238
Anonymous: Since when were white people in chains? Well in the US at least.1348711731396
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: darkstan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160869/Chain_free_logo


Tongue lick bondage chain fetish blonde
Tongue lick bondage chain fetish blonde tongue (147) , lick (162) , bondage (138) , chain (33) , fetish (136) , blonde (379)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290720673361.jpg Info: JPG, 229 Kbytes (1600x1254) Added by: Mesmerus (Nov 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
johnnynothumbs: TRAPPPP!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1290744531582
al: ya think.1290744732988
johnnynothumbs: ^No, I try not too1290745605399
Munster: Useful, i might need one of those at home...1291375888377
jula_t@web.de: wut is this?1291735010140
Weed: Luna Lovegood.1291742295765
Anonymous: Moontan! *fapfapfap*1291745202926
Lickathesplit: if my dick piercing gets entangled and we need to go to the hospital, i will be very pissed young lady..1292522434831
Anonymous: No Thanks,I use Toilet Paper.1292864778599
BnSneky: i'd hit it1292865552340
Pyramid Head: thats hot....i'd hit it.1292875887345
Anonymous: mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm1294664642235
Anonymous: aaaa siiiiiiii1294664664853
Anonymous: hello bitch1295113081982

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: lauragurl69 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158187/Tongue_lick_bondage_chain_fetish_blonde


Art anime chain background
Art anime chain background art (1150) , anime (162) , chain (33) , background (467)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/GirlSoldier727/Darkness_concept_XIV_by_Wen_JR.jpg Info: JPG, 303 Kbytes (1000x1844) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GibblesNBits: Quantum69> got nothing to say about it, lol1336960996590
yfzr6: would be a nice tattoo bro1336961012458
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210355/Art_anime_chain_background





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!