Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36263 files, 21639 Mbytes
There are 9940 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Circle
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 20 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"racists vs the vagina"


Infinite snake loop circle
Infinite snake loop circle infinite (2) , snake (67) , loop (60) , circle (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244388308047.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (1200x804) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jun 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i lol'd1244394192361
Anonymous: I palindrome I1244503401281
Anonymous: TMBG Wins1245811787549
Anonymous: i thought it only happened in the game1245830221424
Anonymous: askepios1246167661463
Anonymous: dividing by zero, YADIR.1249910875699
jackfrosty: Cmon now is ANYBODY gonna tell him?1249987380968
Hughbie: nope...this is going to fun....1249988055306
Krone: Ouroboros1249989644732
RKB: Wonder if this is equivalent to sucking ones self off???1278043898245
Anonymous: AURYN FAIL!1278215768563
so_what_if___: he found a loophole in the food chain,1280608720160
Anonymous: lol loser1280612024297
Anonymous: autofellatio1280843759580

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24759/Infinite_snake_loop_circle


Girl horror circle
Girl horror circle girl (385) , horror (70) , circle (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272629830761.gif Info: GIF, 773 Kbytes (1000x666), Animated: 3 frames Added by: aventis (Apr 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: I'm so Scary1272667608802
whale blubber: LOL EPIC WIN1272693251569

kinganonymous
1272701628275
Aalfred666: LMAO!!!!!! THAT CAUGHT ME!!1272702026168
veranet: FUCK ME!!!!1!1272703316946
Anonymous: LOL!1272808836666
Furore23: Lame.1274037153485
RKB: Lamer than lame.1274037779877
iprobablyhateyou: lamer than lamest1274039495105
cheesecake: fail1274063524386
Anonymous: SSSSSSSSHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHIIIIIIIIIIITTTTTTT1274065509488
Anonymous: Tonight I'll can't sleep...1274138603301
mh: The kid looks almost as scary as the "surprise" -no, wait, scarier1274436319599
Anonymous: this scared me to sleep1274436377187

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: henryfoster Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118791/Girl_horror_circle


Circle nude
Circle nude circle (27) , nude (978)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232669339439.jpg Info: JPG, 266 Kbytes (1472x981) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: daisy chain now!!!!!!!!!!!1251515766772
Sinonymous: OKAY, you CUNTS. FORM a CUNT.1252074408315
FastLube5189F: We need a air freshner in here ASAP1252087515557
Anonymous: Sir! Some Rouge has sabotaged all air fresheners Sir!1253739682383
Anonymous: Check out 5:30 with the tits and the tits.1255534305866
Anonymous: 12515157667721255587323263
Anonymous: how do you break this nude circle?1255620125665
BIG-M: really easy by adding a black women1255620986595
cracker_killer: ^nice one, fag^1255626765455
Anonymous: ginger has bigger boobs1255635776748
BIG-M: no prob bia'tch (cracker_fag)1255638793306
Anonymous: Haha that's from AbbeyWinters. I know two of the fat sluts from this photo1259760956656
Anonymous: ^ 'look at him, his life must ruuuuuuuule'1259761521141
Persian: Please God, send me there!1259848790345

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 Jewelthief86 Korzo Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/528/Circle_nude


Tsar bomb nuke paris france map circle
Tsar bomb nuke paris france map circle tsar (1) , bomb (57) , nuke (22) , paris (12) , france (28) , map (98) , circle (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/1/1c/Tsar_Bomba_Paris.png Info: PNG, 993 Kbytes (750x536) Added by: TopGun (Jun 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ferrum: BOOOOM1278111700554
Anonymous: do it plz i asked nicely1278127698992
Anonymous: all you gotta do is kill 25 frenchies without dying to get it!1279579351535
Panatronic: sounds good to me1281213360913
Anonymous: there's a place called ORLY haha Frenchfags1281218436619
blutschwingel: ORLY?1281458511456
8U4ll: uncultivated.... Orly is an airport near Paris !1282083625165
Anonymous: not after this bomb1282708057665
Anonymous: you can bet it.. with 50 megaton!!1282773608349
FuturerMovement: BOOM and the world is happy again ^^1283481330522
Anonymous: Orly is also a city dumb fuck!1283512581212
Anonymous: ^ Without FRANCE usa would'nt exist BITCH! And STFU with WW2, USA wasn't the only nation fighting!1283512683465
Flarp: 57 megaton, and it had a leaded casing to reduce it's force and fallout. lol. With a normal case it would have been about twice as powerful. FTW (and I aint talking that for the win crap. I'm talking its REAL meaning: FUCK THE WORLD. With 100m you most certainly could.)1284485316451
Anonymous: And nothing of value was lost.1286241798606

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Imnothere1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130869/Tsar_bomb_nuke_paris_france_map_circle


Smoking girl circle smoke photo
Smoking girl circle smoke photo smoking (88) , girl (385) , circle (27) , smoke (108) , photo (1831)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1326090521247.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (600x600) Added by: decroder (Jan 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: They grow up so fast ;)......1326094735921
MrSandynigger: Brings a tear to my eye =')1326152939314
fiveby5: i didn't learn to blow smoke rings like that till i was 14. she's a savant.1326157109868
Oldandevil: It is all in the way she is using her tongue... ummmm... hold that thought, something suddenly just came up.1326158209392
Anonymous: her favorite letter will be "0" later down the road...1326158280717
Anonymous: hot1327187194764
LastResort: Ron English1327192842989
halfmast: is this a sally mann photo? she likes to take pictures of little girls smoking1327212719146
Moongrim: Welcome to Marlboro Country.1327245731673
Anonymous: hotttttttttt1327540934859
Anonymous: Smoke signals for cock1333991010442
Anonymous: Orgasm face1334001100758
Anonymous: lồn1338775166772
Anonymous: She's hired.1338822353690

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201011/Smoking_girl_circle_smoke_photo


MINDFUCK - when you don't see it you'll shit bricks
Mindfuck dot circle illusion mindfuck (51) , dot (4) , circle (27) , illusion (100)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278120322606.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Jovi (Jul 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i see what you did there1278311706606
GhostNinja: thank god its not RROD (RED RING OF DEATH)1278312172900
darkstan: Whoah...1278398510825
OMG: omg the green goes awway1279925556560
BigBootay: not for me1279926126961
Anonymous: the closer u get the bigger it gets!!!!!!!!!!!! try it1279942926619
crackerkiller5: wow1279943853512
ElCapitan: ooh, SMILEY FACE....i seez it1279945388723
fingerofdoom: the green ring goes away.... aweshum1279971572684
Anonymous: jus shit mad brix1279995265724
Juggle91: woah...1280877643551
Anonymous: wtf1280879019677
markcriley: Stare at the red dot in the center of the figure for a minute or two. Before long, the green ring will disappear—it simply seems to fade into the white background. There are no tricks: This is a simple, static image file1280885762352
markcriley: The effect has been known for more than two centuries and is named for its discoverer, Ignaz Paul Vital Troxler (1780–1866), a Swiss physician and philosopher. “Troxler fading” is actually related to what you experience when you get “dizzy”1280885795942

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134856/MINDFUCK_-_when_you_don't_see_it_you'll_shit_bricks


Flood thailand roundabout escape circle
Flood thailand roundabout escape circle flood (47) , thailand (10) , roundabout (2) , escape (26) , circle (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.cweb-pix.com/out.php/i109753_thailand-flood.jpg Info: JPG, 1823 Kbytes (3897x2844) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 1, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bananaman: OMG water world!1333291475759
Anonymous: whoreay an island made of junk and a guy dragging a dead child!1333334847112
MrPerspective: Yes, I too used to make a roundabout with my Hot Wheels and a vinyl record when I was a kid.1333749600482
Anonymous: not a dead child,look again its a scooter.1333809171657
Smosh: Fucking roundabouts...1333825530223
MrPerspective: ^ Nao THAT... would require some vaseline in addition! But fucking a CD is quite easier. XD1334455315947
Anonymous: water park now open for business1367257663221
Anonymous: haha, fucking losers1367267490910
Anonymous: filthy thais, been there and HATED these lazy nigger thais.1367268093965
Ahhhaa: Cars dancing water waltz1412775947912
Anonymous: carwash1412983975811
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 UriAr ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210889/Flood_thailand_roundabout_escape_circle


Inhale smoke circle blow trick
Inhale smoke circle blow trick inhale (4) , smoke (108) , circle (27) , blow (13) , trick (56)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Greeft/Snort_Ring.gif Info: GIF, 646 Kbytes (170x300), Animated: 39 frames Added by: Greeft (Apr 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Poopalotacus: im impressed1334358196192
Anonymous: Great1334392188119
Grund1e: Well done!1334398857398
uriar: gay1340755790331
Captngeetch: Uber gay...I bet they practiced very close to each other...nuff said1340764174486
danono: ^ 'everything is gay' fags are usually gay.1340980015703
Itzcuintle: Not impressed1340980089214
oneandonley1: balls are not touching thus this is not gay1340989609384
MadNiggerish: pretty sure i see balls touching1340989635252
Anonymous: Circles touching1343269927719
Anonymous: nice blowjob1412976904385
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: happycat Furore23 Poopalotacus ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212126/Inhale_smoke_circle_blow_trick


Hi-res galaxy sombrero circle
Hi-res galaxy sombrero circle hi-res (738) , galaxy (32) , sombrero (2) , circle (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.esacademic.com/pictures/eswiki/77/M104_ngc4594_sombrero_galaxy_hi-res.jpg Info: JPG, 7289 Kbytes (11472x6429) Added by: BrokenGoatse (Apr 27, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: Oh, hay thar, Pancake!1307154107123
Lickathesplit: That is just ... mindblowing in its awesomeness ...1307289736811
Anonymous: look at all the galaxies in the background1307301954644
Anonymous: milky pancake way galaxy1307308541382
BnSneky: I liek pancakes1307308762743
MrPerspective: Best with a meteor shower of maple syrup. 8-p1307356171855
Anonymous: For me this can be a greatest lesbian porn web page via the internet (nevertheless realsquirt is certainly close). All which is a downer in my situation is the females certainly not Communicate with one. As expected, because so many are and also the and don't speak out English language, that may be easy to undestand, however, with all the women who Will be able to speak out plus talk with The engl1307456618648
djh123: lets all take a trip there :)1310117563249
MrPerspective: Definitely not a place where SQUARES hang out. Or triangles. Count me in then!1310349055245
RubberG: I can see my house from here!1310353308170

Burrgeezy
1310353360311
MrPerspective: Sorry, tovarich, I don't read Russki. ;-)1311369884838
MarkosT: I see IHOP is expanding beyond "International"1311447919715
Anonymous: In high res that outer ring looks like pubes hairs....1311476386181

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Pragmatic darkstan Korzo Lickathesplit MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175140/Hi-res_galaxy_sombrero_circle


Circle wtf jump
Circle wtf jump circle (27) , wtf (513) , jump (151)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271285187533.jpg Info: JPG, 139 Kbytes (720x962) Added by: Poopalotacus (Apr 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I don't get it.1271287561330
Anonymous: One is gone while making the shot.1271287601973
johnnynothumbs: probably eaten by the fat one on the end1271312561294
Sandman: She is in the woods fpr pee, dont you see it?1271313353692
Luv Killz: All wrong, she jumped higher.1271316192449
SickNote: fatty cant jump1271347817447
Greeft: Gravity, her mass is too great to overcome the pull of the earth, you can probably get things to orbit her just like Peter Griffin!1271354889334
Anonymous: wonder if she even left the ground.. or just stood up haaha1271658922986
Anonymous: I think the WTF should be on the fat chick...1272272821936
fapfapfapfapfapfap: if the fat chick jumped, the earth would implode from a massive chunk of the crust suddenly sinking causing a chain reaction and thus the earth expolodes1272510828744
queefly: She needs a fat dick in her fat ass to get her airborne.....1272511363834
Mada: By god, she's done it. she successfully collapsed into herself.1276685198193
Anonymous: nah fatty ate her1276689303829
Anonymous: There's actually two missing.1276720837487

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112104/Circle_wtf_jump


Puppy dog circle
Puppy dog circle puppy (12) , dog (514) , circle (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239209561429.jpg Info: JPG, 144 Kbytes (625x576) Added by: *.eastlink.ca (Apr 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Daisy chain.1245068121501
Anonymous: it's a mix between doggy style and 691257513731698
bib: I like a man who can club seven puppies just to make a cute picture.1257591112985
Hughbie: ^must be the off season for seal clubbing.1257599985197
4chansucks: bib are you a chick?1257607316947
lonerstoner45: its the circle of life1264748516396
KarmaPickles: No club, just full bellies and an ass pillow.1264750287152
SheikYabhutti: A whole new definition for head-butt1264750574561
Vincent859: . . . we've secretly switched their regular dog food with Folger's valium crystals . . .1269125329680
John.dounut: Gang-bang oral? You're doing it wrong!1275172821607
Anonymous: What's with the whities?? Interacial Soul Train!?1275391739288
djh123: puppies are adorable.. until they grow up1312632152127
Joker0137: 7 dog train1358097951999
gookheadcrusher2: seven course dinner on da rez1358133788629

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9421/Puppy_dog_circle


ITS A FUCKING SQUARE!!!!!
Argue square circle religion argue (19) , square (8) , circle (27) , religion (396)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283105830900.jpg Info: JPG, 209 Kbytes (896x1646) Added by: XENU (Aug 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AlienNation: It should be illegal for creationists to teach their kids.1283144523458
Anonymous: Yup1283145238535
Raptor Jesus: Worst of it is when they knock on the door at 7am on Sundays. Seriously religious freaks, go fuck yourselves.1283146294734
Limerick: I wish a religious fanatic would knock on my door. I'd step outside, lock the door, and have a damn long chat with them..1283154249978
Moongrim: That's religion1283170494294
Raptor Jesus: ^ O RLY?1283220049696
Nickeh43: a chat with a heavy "circular" shaped object, maybe, limerick.1283222532796
Anonymous: @alien nation, Rednecks who cant support their kids should be castrated. But people should be able to believe/teach what they want, Futhermore science is completely fleeting, it changes daily, meaning even though the square can be called a square it may very well have been made up by circles, dont be close minded.1313565186167
Zotteltod: a few hundred years later, it was clearly identified as a rhombus.1313572696410
BnSneky: hahahahaha1313572916682
Anonymous: Yes, that's religion.1317388732247
Anonymous: IT'S A FUCKING RHOMBOID! YOU'RE BOTH GOING TO STICKMAN HELL!!!!1317399618430
Anonymous: Yep, a circle it is...1317498187125
m4k3k3: rape all squares!1317498962228

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147365/ITS_A_FUCKING_SQUARE!!!!!


WRONG - RIGHT
Food chain pyramid circle nature food (245) , chain (33) , pyramid (15) , circle (27) , nature (313)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fbcdn-sphotos-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-ash4/432118_303068859760646_152196238181243_811618_1134721665_n.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (720x522) Added by: uriar (Apr 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MadNiggerish: Right would be Trees, Cockroaches, Man, Beef, Cats/dogs, Everything else, Human excrement, Women1333559454882
AnotherAnon: Not so much a food pyramid as a food circle. Eat everything equally!1333562521439
djh123: tri force is wrong... i knew it.1333579380790
RiddleMeThis: Well, humans *are* omnivores - but very little else is, so wtf is it a circle for? Predators are more successful at eating than prey, that puts them higher. And since humans prey on everythiung else, we're the most successful. Answer that. And while you're all scrabbling around stuttering, find me a starfish that'll feed on human flesh, why don't you?1333602073259
r120405: Would I be losing the game if I mentioned that it doesn't pertain to food?1333641095121
Lexicon: Women: just as important as ants.1333641927288
Zombeh: In the Bible it says humans are in charge of every other animal. In reality, humans are animals.1333652321239
uriar: in the pyramid model the germs and viruses should be on top.1333838352496
Ghostoftime: Zombeh doesn't it makes sense that humans are in charge of every other animal since we are mentally superior to them as far as problem solving and splitting atoms? wat?1333838470162
VeganGirl: YES GO VEGAN!1343875614922
Anonymous: Got it. All dressed Slices are wrong, but a whole Pizza Pie with the works is right.1343885929981
Anonymous: So you think people should be fed to snails, frogs and chickens?1343978185174
The Original Spoon: What's that Elton John song from the Lion King?1344011837234
gookheadcrusher: We didn't spend a million years clawing our way to the top of the food chain to be a vegan! And stop assuming we'd put a woman beneath us you fairy PC fucks1361750673115

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211187/WRONG_-_RIGHT


Dog window sex circle
Dog window sex circle dog (514) , window (34) , sex (488) , circle (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274706762630.jpg Info: JPG, 89 Kbytes (458x480) Added by: Anonymous (May 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Oh, I see it! Yeah, that's a pretty sweet piece of window frame. Looks nice and solid.1274883982961
zbloh: Maybe OP is hinting that it's not burglar-proof. got an adress?1274890474445
iprobablyhateyou: im particularly fond of the clock1274892124166
Anonymous: I fail ...... I just see dogs fucking in the garden1274893049977
Furore23: ^ Oh, wow, yeah... pretty good eyes there Anon!1274973298962
Anonymous: I guess you ppl didn't know where this was from. The house was being shown for sale on some real estate website. It was quickly blurred after someone noticed it1281374758384
Grave: what sick people spot this shit?!1281686204771
TitsMagoo: Knick knack paddy whack...1281710499896
Anonymous: Korean Fuckk Food buffet. Whatever you catch you eat - or fuck....1283556302335
Anonymous: Givin your dog a bone!1367415227725
Anonymous: Bend over, bend over, let Rover come over!1367544682560
Anonymous: it is wrong because that dog normally fucks humans1367570836442
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/128622/Dog_window_sex_circle


Fire circle
Fire circle fire (255) , circle (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.acesofacts.com/pictures/Fire%20Circle.jpg Info: JPG, 381 Kbytes (2531x2034) Added by: NSFW (Mar 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: 9th Gate1299040328427
Burrgeezy: pyro was fappin in public again....1299040362364
Anonymous: I fell in to a burnin' ring of fire...1299044996326
Cunt81: I went down down down, and the flames went higher.....1299045139600
Cuntfux: And It Burns, Burns, Burns1299045207350
TinFoilHatGuy: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cm4O-YIVwYA1299045446645
Anonymous: JOHNNY CASH - I FELL INTO A BURNING RING OF FIRE...............1299660558337
MrSaboom: best was to get rid of satan... works like a charm.1299660833262
Cheesecake: Looks like a case of inflamed hemorrhoids / YOU GO goatse man !1361752733960
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169425/Fire_circle


Circle photo fire tunnel spark
Circle photo fire tunnel spark circle (27) , photo (1831) , fire (255) , tunnel (16) , spark (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/ZNLZN.jpg Info: JPG, 553 Kbytes (2000x1500) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anal85: portal?1317254717962
RubberG: Looks like he's spinning a sparkler in his hand. Nice control to get a perfect circle like that.1317256830487
RubberG: on second thought he probably has it tied to a string while spinning it.1317256887346
darkstan: That's just a good idea.1317275137743
Flarp: Turbocharge it with petrol1317275390446
Anonymous: cooooooooool1317275419877
Anonymous: Personal force field!1317276008478
Quantum69: he was firin his lazar1317315453541
djh123: fuck me on a rope this is awesome1317442076891
NotQuantum69: ^Ok then, LR, you take her ass, FG can put it in her mouth, i'll get the rope1317442151272
LastResort: ^ Stop including me1317442585397
Lickathesplit: He opened up the wormhole, that guy's name is Mr. Awesome !1317792237313
kilgore9012: def rope 9involved der..1317792320367
Quantum69: ^^^LOL1318409735356

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: Chanonymous Korzo anal85 flarp Lickathesplit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189402/Circle_photo_fire_tunnel_spark


Wtf circle nigger dance
Wtf circle nigger dance wtf (513) , circle (27) , nigger (628) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261040489522.gif Info: GIF, 1628 Kbytes (200x133), Animated: 162 frames Added by: BlueFinger (Dec 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: haha wtf1261129331114
Anonymous: lol'd1261131832311
Anonymous: niggers...1263683727605
Lunchbox: the one white guy with the hat made me fuckin shit bricks1263690688862
Samps: wat1263776627474
snatchsquatch: you can see the fear in the white guys eyes. he is only joining in on the jungle dance to survive. If he doesnt, they will confuse him for chicken.1263788853853
crackerkiller5: ^FAIL^1263794823753
kaz: ^NIGGER FAIL AT COMEBACK FAIL^1263798161283
rubberduckazilla: mr. mcmann does NOT look impressed..."damn niggers gonna get the smackdown layed on them"...why do i still remember all this wrestling bullshit1265230853957
AGENTDORK: OMFG! A pinkish GIRAFFE!1265423849100
wupme: @rubberduckzilla: thats exactly what i thought, he doesn't give a shit. But another quest. Who's worse? McMann or the Negros?1272239011677
Billywitchdoctor.com: Chicken, arise! Arise, chicken!1279138480752
NIGGGGGGER: Its William Regal1280261750757
Anonymous: pffft... niggers1280262077152

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75385/Wtf_circle_nigger_dance


Underwater statue circle art sculpture
Underwater statue circle art sculpture underwater (23) , statue (77) , circle (27) , art (1148) , sculpture (11)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://m.blog.hu/2p/2perc/image/86147_700b_v1.jpg Info: JPG, 275 Kbytes (700x1535) Added by: GibblesNBits (Apr 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
uriar: any info?1337643369388
Chicagosox23: underwater sculptures in gulf coast or something like that...theres thousands including one of a fatass sitting on a couch eating and watching tv...their artistic manmade coral reefs1337647037526
Anonymous: dude in the bottom pic has a severe case of face acne lol1338079748418
mischievious: http://www.underwatersculpture.com/1338079895242
Anonymous: cool1338329056537
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: djh123 MAELSTHUR mischievious Ditch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211883/Underwater_statue_circle_art_sculpture


Nude Legs photo circle window scissors silhouette
Nude Legs photo circle window scissors silhouette Nude (978) , Legs (112) , photo (1831) , circle (27) , window (34) , scissors (17) , silhouette (33)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.seindujour.fr/sites/default/files/imagecache/display-full/2011-03/sdj-2011-03-02.jpg Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (800x1000) Added by: cliptoe (Apr 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Arschloch33: That is the way I like my art1335479838514
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 Korzo Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213268/Nude_Legs_photo_circle_window_scissors_silhouette


Shop cart circle
Shop cart circle shop (28) , cart (19) , circle (27)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.robertwechsler.com/images/applied_geometry.jpg Info: JPG, 586 Kbytes (1200x800) Added by: weeone (Dec 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Wow, I am truly impressed.1259714454602
Hughbie: lol...nice effort..1259725336186

Anonymous
... and the circle is complete!
1259906232736
hahaimfunny: good luck getting a fucking trolley baha1271209613449
Anonymous: i hope this was your last day and you quit after this lol1271285641528
Greeft: The clever part about this is, once they completed the circle they got their coin back out of the last trolly.1271289565339
I fuck you!: now this is nice1272848142473
Santa: omg haha i wanna do this soo bad but our managers at walmart wont let us damn bastards1272854271864
GhostNinja: lol battle arena!!!!1272856411988
Furore23: ^ Yes! You just corral all the children inside and let them claw each other and you can do your shopping in peace! Now, where did I leave that trolley... oh. Wait.1278431452728
queefly: That is actually pretty impressive. All that talent and he's only making minumum wage.1291098263193
Munster: I think i came after watching this picture...1291109774781
Anonymous: there's gotta be over 9000 carts there1291116018260
Quasimodo: I'm impressed.1291116107876

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/71694/Shop_cart_circle





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!