Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36174 files, 21391 Mbytes
There are 9931 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Dance
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 93 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


  •  Pages 
  • 1
  • 2
Nigger fat dance
Nigger fat dance nigger (628) , fat (580) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/40046.gif Info: GIF, 2044 Kbytes (421x441), Animated: 73 frames Added by: Rorix (Aug 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: NOT going to click.1312548507515
Anonymous: roody-poo culture1312548521685
RKB: She not doing it right.1312553957658
Anonymous: makes me want to vomit1312554323816
Hughbie: Can we please have a bra in aisle number 5.....1312558233486
Anonymous: NIGGER NIGGER NIGGER1312565236662
Flarp: No beads for you1313240777434
Anonymous: NIIIIGGEEEEEER!1313449937484
Captngeetch: Get that guy a mannsiere !1313452658944
Anonymous: niggers at "work"1314898941984
derpyderpderp: now lemme see yo tits swiiiing1314905962582
Banshee5: Dem tities!1314906605676
Lickathesplit: GET THE FUCK OUT with that hilarious shiiiiiiiiiiiiit, LOL1315018289537
djh123: do not want1315018396339

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SallyTaylor619 ghostoftime ) , hated by 4 (last: darkstan Furore23 Tristanian SLAVE45 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183909/Nigger_fat_dance


That's my niece Diane, and she's going to Hell.
Religion baptist dance religion (396) , baptist (6) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248349699769.jpg Info: JPG, 83 Kbytes (529x800) Added by: battlestar (Jul 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rach3l: isn't that old lady fucking dancing too?1248934076963
Hughbie: Yee haw...they all goin to hell...Maybe the rev failwell needs to remove his buttplug to release some pressure cause that was a fucking load of shit if I've ever seen it....fuck, people like this must live under rocks these days.1248934913521
Anonymous: "...we can stop this sinful activity before God sends another plague of Muslim Airline Pilots our way." the little writings under the reverend is quite funny as well1248968779756
UncleStrike: tooooooooooooooo old!1248975930660
cockwarmer: are we humen, or are we dancer?1248996520767
Samps: Ecclesiastes 3:4- "A time to weep and a time to laugh, a time to mourn and a time to dance."1249000806666
Samps: And as a Christian, I believe that Jerry is now wishing he'd paid more attention to that bit about "Judge not, lest ye shall be judged."1249000858880
CK: and as an athiest i believe that you can say "fuck god" and go get laid with strangers1249005416111
Anonymous: "There are many Diane's in the world who need our prayers ..."1261595012566
Sinonymous: I'm praying for Diane now, as I have pre-marital sex with her. Fucking WHORE!1261668833276
Blackwind6060: reverend dumbass1265568297729
Judge Red: Rev. Fallwell said what is right, but he might not be as accurate and can rest assured that Dianne will not go to Hell on my watch. Dancing in an inappropriate time is why Rev. Fallwell has made that determination, not for the dancing but because He and Rev. Fallwell needed her help but she'd rather dance like an asshat when her friends needed her. Knit a flag, Ms. Washington, don't dance!1266375510950
Santa: hahahaha wtf1266384760756
Anonymous: The whole thing screams "parody"....1267376096763

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35919/That's_my_niece_Diane,_and_she's_going_to_Hell.


Fail dance sexy chair fall ad
Fail dance sexy chair fall ad Fail (639) , dance (103) , sexy (11) , chair (44) , fall (60) , ad (210)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AnotherAnon/Sexy_dance_fail.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (287x217), Animated: 75 frames Added by: AnotherAnon (Mar 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Arschloch33: I lold1332361265249
Anonymous: lame1332361507766
zorro: She came like a log1332361864979
Quantum69: LOL, Fail dance? Yes Would i still hit it? Fuck yeah!!1332366018784
uriar: no and no1332371385677
royalblood1985: i'd stilll fuck em both xD1332379621973
Tattoos: What a stupid little twat.1339629610679
Anonymous: I knew one of them was gonna eat it!! Dumb cunt1339645964511
Bunglicker: Hey Modfags. CP or no? Borderline IMO. Ether way I'm fapping to this.1339952079220
fiveby5: lol, listen to this while watching fail dance chair and fapping, bung... http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9K7rmxjk5RQ yw for fap soundtrack1339952535279
Anonymous: omfg1340686770601
DermottX: Isn't this copied off a old Vaudeville schtick?1343029510993
Raimey_D: she needed to land on some guy's dick1344962005739
Anonymous: watch?v=E9nEgE9xFrk1344964096216

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Bonefish Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: Cmyoung0178 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209889/Fail_dance_sexy_chair_fall_ad


Bounce change dance clothes
Bounce change dance clothes bounce (22) , change (8) , dance (103) , clothes (10)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://gibboni.apcdn.com/full/22614.gif Info: GIF, 3523 Kbytes (178x232), Animated: 125 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jan 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: at first, I had the impression that here tits were hanging lower with every new dress she put on ...1294132011374
Anonymous: blue dress is the best1294132857301
Anonymous: this totally sincs up with gabriel mans' song, my little box................1294187923399
Wr104Gamma: RIP phoebe from friends1296599151798
Anonymous: ^ Doesn't look Phoebe. Sauce plz.1296681894114
Anonymous: Christina Marie Hopkins aka Christinamodel1296683797645
Anonymous: Known as Christina Model (catchy, huh?), with website. But she's been lookin' rode-hard-and-put-up-wet for a while now, and I think she got them bags deflated, or at least they look so.1296684157140
Anonymous: Christina Lucci (born Christina Hopkins (on May 15, 1985) 34DDD-23-35 (86-58-89cm) – natural tits - she was married in February 2006 and divorced 2 years later because the guy(JERAD DEAN BROTHERWOOD) was being an asshole.1296685436909
Anonymous: I like Christina Ricci. This pair of tits and the stupid smile does not give me arousal.1296685753889
been there bangin': I'll bbet she fucks like a manitee....just laying there....thinking it's all you need...just layin' there.1296692884906
Anonymous: I used to fap to that until I realized her pussy must look like old roast beef curtains. Whore1297046120923
MAELSTHUR: fap fap fap1297096260205
Anonymous: nice1297100710551
Anonymous: Unfourtinatly she only knows one dance...1297101324262

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: SallyTaylor619 Tristanian The1Klown Quantum69 Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163036/Bounce_change_dance_clothes


Pedobear girl dance group
Pedobear girl dance group pedobear (334) , girl (385) , dance (103) , group (274)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276469072653.jpg Info: JPG, 240 Kbytes (570x568) Added by: Skillmasta2001 (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Parenting fail.1277722416501
veranet: Naheez1277742884790
Choadboy: I'll pick one in ten years when they're ripe1277826509631
Grave: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hix7Ie-IlYU1277945929815
crew_defkon: trilulilu DOT ro/djandrew10/52326eef446527 NOT SPAM - it's the damn video from Time Magazine1277950200506
jordinwarren: after that video WOW. parenting plus1278035375912
crackerkiller5: ill take them all1278038870495
Anonymous: Pedobear Approved1278042693279
Anonymous: future whores of america.1278043864802
Anonymous: No way this happened in America...1278044455116
sqwrrl: Yup yup yup ^1278065681776
Anonymous: I went to my niece's ballet concert and there were hundreds of girls dressed just like this. You start feeling guillty just watching it.1278078541640
Chry: what were they performing, the rocky horror picture show?1278078655381
Anonymous: all whites lmao1278078754434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: rexywexy Quantum69 HotPawt giordani angelll12 ) , hated by 1 (last: avalick )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133257/Pedobear_girl_dance_group


Sexy dance kate upton blonde bikini
Sexy dance kate upton blonde bikini sexy (11) , dance (103) , kate upton (3) , blonde (379) , bikini (75)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/42938/d95bc39f2979cc2cb5f6fc4abc1516ba.gif Info: GIF, 14347 Kbytes (513x368), Animated: 143 frames Added by: ManWhore (Feb 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NonComposMentis: lol typical white girl dancing is typical1329591127653
Grund1e: 100% smokin' hot!! Thx OP!1329591207506
Quantum69: ^^LOL GS1329591805735
Anonymous: who is this is?1329591837357
Smosh: Swing your arms from side to side. Come on it's time to go. Do the Mario!1329604323865
Aganonymous: kate upton a 19 year old model.. can u believe shes 19!!1329605187342
Anonymous: would be better naked with an occasional glipse of the tip of the clit1329616049404
Ceesaurus: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iwM4fborwJk1329649881199
Anonymous: she's acting like 9! pedobeaaaaaar1329659905456
Arschloch33: overdressed1329660482680
m4k3k3: deja vu1329673700633
royalblood1985: longest fucking GIF of all time...no complaints though xD1329673826517
Anonymous: Oh baby...holy shit...I want that bitch...fucccckkk1332876295286
Raimey_D: Very nice...very very nice...I'd give up guys for this one...1332899077942

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: darkstan Bonefish bunkerbill SizMk RKB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/205797/Sexy_dance_kate_upton_blonde_bikini


Fail dance splits fall bathroom
Fail dance splits fall bathroom Fail (639) , dance (103) , splits (2) , fall (60) , bathroom (25)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://uberhumor.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/03/g3Z9J4.gif Info: GIF, 993 Kbytes (470x255), Animated: 40 frames Added by: mischievious (Mar 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Dumb bitch, would still bang tho1332797609152
CrackSnacker: Before she can get up... ButtSecksButtSecks.1346288688923
Thiswillbemyname: I thought that was the girl from the citrus drop it commercials.1346301870686
Anonymous: how to look, act, and get punished like a stupid, retard cunt.1346319200800
BnSneky: hahahaha what a fuckin retard1346334886275
mota: Related to the bowling ball girl?1346335518707
huck1944: if you must look at yourself while dancing, to someplace with a mirrow in the right place1346340298875
druzhnikov: XD fuck you1346361773696
Anonymous: hope she died1349389871851
Anonymous: what a whore, lack of skill VanDamme1454407637545
Anonymous: simply don't be a wigger.1454440478726
Anonymous: A graduate of Walmart Grace and Charm School.1454458687416
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: druzhnikov ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210380/Fail_dance_splits_fall_bathroom


Dance rap face wtf nigger look
Dance rap face wtf nigger look dance (103) , rap (5) , face (901) , wtf (513) , nigger (628) , look (110)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chucktowndcroz/Rapper_Spectator.gif Info: GIF, 4085 Kbytes (378x272), Animated: 146 frames Added by: Chucktowndcroz (Apr 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: He will get to know the crimilnal justice system soon enough.1303418258283
bananaman: fucking white people, lol1303481441128
Anonymous: so much win1303964830637
Captngeetch: Technically he's brown1303991294299
EvoStar: Rap, sell drugs, or play ball....The African American Dream1304023020184
downsouth husla: blame his parents.. they set the example...1304023186285
anonymule: that fucking arab in the background just decided to blow himself up1304023569421
Anonymous: subhuman nigger animal1305225604445
Anonymous: EvoStar, you forgot 'play in marching band drumline' and 'dance team' for southern blacks.1306193410258
Anonymous: best dad ever!1306263451326
Last_Resort: Entertainers and athletes, dummies and crooks, don't know a single black man that enjoys reading books.1306293908700
Anonymous: i lol at the background dude every single time1307148581728
Banshee5: haha, epic background guy1307180218104
TimeTraveller: I know this song: "I Dont Care" by Chas and Dave? Bit when he holds his t-shirt?1307181825989

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Ardamel cobrasnake13 Bananaman ) , hated by 3 (last: roppen JosefFritzl iiceman )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174776/Dance_rap_face_wtf_nigger_look


Jew dance fight
Jew dance fight jew (189) , dance (103) , fight (83)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img265.imageshack.us/img265/7641/slapdance.gif Info: GIF, 1906 Kbytes (223x202), Animated: 73 frames Added by: *.shawcable.net (Jul 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: Jucking Jews, all of em1248812478763
Anonymous: stupid whore...1249195898375
LarvalMota: ho yes..1249458126921
Hughbie: who pops...settle the fuck down. Leave that shit for back home.1249460621320
DutchGuy: slap slap slap! don't worry, this is how married italian couples dance.1249500292955
Hitler: Jews, you say?1249507516303
CK: hey that bitch messed up his dance1249515979217
Anonymous: she should keep her eyes of the other guy1250548776206
Anonymous: other guy tells him settle down, he's not at /b/1250552574934
Anonymous: Bitch shuld gotten him a sandwich1251308763620
TASTYbacon: HHHHHHHHHHHHHHHA1251495159951
jackfrosty: She kept starin at his vast fuckin hairloss...1252419028325
BuggerChan: I think they're Arabs or middle easterners. Jews don't have riddim.1252783465702
Anonymous: 4934 lol1252783567893

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37443/Jew_dance_fight


Japan asian dance
Japan asian dance japan (344) , asian (370) , dance (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i50.tinypic.com/2vioynt.gif Info: GIF, 3690 Kbytes (200x246), Animated: 179 frames Added by: Anonymous (Dec 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
flyingdoc: dance, emma, dance1261326673574
Boreece: She's spreading those legs all day long1261959283160
Joalmo: I'm DDoSing 4Chan. Have fun :)1261959601682
iaksakkak: ill hit it1261994085833
TASTYbacon: Thats cool dancing but ALL GLORY TO THE HYPNOASIANCHICK!!!!!!1261998770587
Anonymous: this would be entertaining if the wasnt so butt-fuckin ugly...1272135965564
mark: She's not in the least bit ugly.1274519801281
Anonymous: move that moneymaker1274529044439
Anonymous: bwahahah1274532508908
Furore23: Those Japanese sex robots are getting better all the time.1275068681849
ImYourMomBIATCH: Lol1275072714782
Anonymous: Flash that pussy - higher, higher fap-fap-fap-fap!!!1276943144122
Anonymous: hahah i lol'd1287007059347
Lola Runterhola: fapping to asian chicks is like fapping to rhesus macaques. some people like it anyway.1289845752771

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: elguason nigel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76067/Japan_asian_dance


Throw flying spin cat hit fly dance
Throw flying spin cat hit fly dance throw (22) , flying (44) , spin (28) , cat (894) , hit (12) , fly (38) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1326702916028.gif Info: GIF, 2026 Kbytes (338x289), Animated: 120 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jan 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: lol1318530944405
Anonymous: fucking randomest clip i ever saw1318544123115
Anonymous: nice1318546932340
Rorix: Boing1318602187878
Everdark: lol ... but thats a cat....1318602717545
Anonymous: ^ EVERYBODY loves Cat - Kicking...1318619399109
Anonymous: When cats fly...1321354173690
Moongrim: Wow it's like the matrix.1326728286737
idrankallthebeer: screw you cat1326736888695
Lexicon: I'd feel sorry for the cat if it didn't get into that situation by attacking the guy's head.1326742502348
Anonymous: LOLOLOLOLOLOLOL take that you stupid cat, DOGS fuck the cats1326746008857
lulalele: cat from hell1328549325132
hello my name is:: cat hates break-dancing, so what?1328552052209
Anonymous: FAKE! Cats wait until you're asleep and steal the breath from your very lungs. A frontal attack is out of the question.1328610654827

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Lexicon Jackamus ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201654/Throw_flying_spin_cat_hit_fly_dance


Street dance techoviking
Street dance techoviking street (111) , dance (103) , techoviking (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cdn.stunfire.com/gifs.ozini/294.gif Info: GIF, 4027 Kbytes (257x336), Animated: 141 frames Added by: WTFisjuice (Jul 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
veranet: Someone explain this horse shit right now!1278373749977
Mr T: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5e8bI3cp0lw1278374896788
Mr T: Shit http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Huu1r2fj0Zo&feature=watch_response1278375007659
Mr T: This is a better one http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ua7LiQEQH0I1278375679268
Max: Looks like hate-parade in Berlin1278391911967
finntrollface: this is a cheap ripoff from the metal viking1282765420740
HeizerNummerEins: techno viking looking pathetic but beware his axe and his pills1283023690563
Snork: Hes either gayer than shit or more man than I could ever be.1283112244313
Anonymous: You wwanna tell him that 43131283113375163
Ronnie Stash: This guy will falcon punch you into motherfucking yesterday, amigo.1283113433287
AmusingMuse: Wow veranet you tred on thin ground. There is Superman then Chuck Norris then Galactis then God (Or whatever you consider the highest spiritual power) then Ghost Rider then there is the TECHNO VIKING.1283154856312
g-man: da man1283165779771
Anonymous: gay1283172542180
Anonymous: SIEG HEIL1283173143673

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135349/Street_dance_techoviking


Dance fail push stage
Dance fail push stage dance (103) , fail (639) , push (14) , stage (6)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/31895.gif Info: GIF, 2045 Kbytes (419x372), Animated: 32 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jul 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anon: EPIC !!! Niggertainment !1278275137185
Anonymous: major lazer concert?1278275159728
zombieslovenecros: bitch got owned!!!1278319550176
uriar: ROFL hard core!!!1!1278331811105
Anonymous: Next!!!1281415815673
Anonymous: HAHAAHAHAHAH OMFG!1281422585160
Anonymous: super-hump to the windmilling chick ftw1281923018398
Ivana: OMFG!1283249276660
Anonymous: THAT WAS A ROUNDHOUSE IF ANY OF YOU NOOBS DIDN'T CATCH IT!!!11283249457726
Chris: BUMP ,,, oh yeah he already did ,, never mind . :)1283299223330
Anonymous: Splat Dance1283337038770
ElCapitan: "BAM!!!!!! Goodnight, CINCINNATI!"!1283349351609
Anonymous: xD!!!!!!!!!!!! i love it!!! lmfao!!1283666934848
Craphere: love it LOL1283686194139

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Lexicon Quantum69 crackwhore ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135164/Dance_fail_push_stage


Dance legs
Dance legs dance (103) , legs (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260267466873.jpg Info: JPG, 143 Kbytes (1023x768) Added by: filariasis (Dec 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: damn1260863502422
TheHitman: do want1260865812841
jackfrosty: Hohoho... Wanna pet em...1260865914392
Ironmikie: Nice no pubis1260901193784
crackerkiller5: yes1260903827857
Anonymous: YES upskirt!1260904744834
Anonymous: Where Do You Live?1260939544953
akingu: thank you!1260977321106
Anonymous: fapfap1260998484697
ILoveyouBitches: fap fap fucking fap1261009657281
herbdasher: ooooo turn away ok...fap1261022573611
spoon: Weird photoshop thing. But who cares, lefty wins.1261593922378
sunseterat: Shoot them both.1261594120718
craz: do want 21261597552543

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: wildmandan midas17 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73268/Dance_legs


Dance death skull
Dance death skull dance (103) , death (91) , skull (78)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/12460.gif Info: GIF, 975 Kbytes (350x233), Animated: 65 frames Added by: Redrocco (Jun 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: what is this i don't even1276199017998
Redrocco: Radiskull: the early days1276262278370
Grave: fuck this shit1279552037845
Anonymous: They thought this was some scary shit in the 30's... pussies!1279553364376
Anonymous: LOL, Someone should photoshop this so that pedobears' face will show up instead of a skull.1279671149879
crackerkiller5: good old days1279692184184
Anonymous: that shits cool fucking bitch kids1280644691482
Anonymous: No wonder u've got over 500 pics in the archive.. wtf accepted this gif-shit?1280933905934
Redrocco: ^c4c is the only one that dcides what gets in and what doesn't1280936738196
Grave: ^c4c is the man.1280937533527
RobertPaulsin: Thats from that old donald duck cartoon1293658823188
Anonymous: do you mean donald duck?1293658888613
Anonymous123asd: 8? could be?1293738144617
Anonymous: It says whoever to comment on this, gets killed. OH SHI-1297371496640

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: happycat Lector fiendy666 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132407/Dance_death_skull


Dog dance
Dog dance dog (514) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/01/1264687429-1264682681176.gif Info: GIF, 1525 Kbytes (243x187), Animated: 114 frames Added by: tabatha (Jan 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

marcelocent
1273032972713
Warg: ROFLMFAOOMFGWTFLOLOLOLOLOL!!!!!1273036083604
gmode: dog humping stuffed dog1273036194133
I fuck you!: XDDD Damn^^ this made my day LOL1273748821569
pHOx: Is she retarded?1273749556149
Anonymous: epic...1273749775875
Squirrely1: HEHE great one... :))))1273772197338
CerealKiller: LOL!1273808038196
Anonymous: lol 3 bitches1274805847472
Anonymous: LOL is that a black dog or a pillow?1274890556367
Me: xD definitly made my day :D1287260305265
anonymous: omg..her shirt says FEK in Greek FUUUUUUUU...1287263510438
Anonymous: wish that eyetracking camera was standard kit so i'd know how much time i spent looking at the girl vs looking at the dog1287263651606
Anonymous: YO DOG I HEARD YOU LIKED DOGS SO I GAVE YOU A STUFFED DOG TO HUMP WHILE YOUR HUMAN WHORES HERSELF OUT1287273067838

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/87931/Dog_dance


Miley cyrus dance panties
Miley cyrus dance panties miley cyrus (32) , dance (103) , panties (137)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1293209428523.jpg Info: JPG, 1385 Kbytes (2592x2754) Added by: Squirrely1 (Dec 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43Fan: white trash skanky ass ho.1293219426310
Nickeh43Fan: imho1293219437240

iprobablyhateyou
1293220974892
Anonymous: Disney-Whore is whoring for attention...1293225268195
Anonymous: youtube. com/watch?v=1COGn2tiKjk1293225470883
Clownichter: The guy on the left is trying to catch a peek1293254509833
Anonymous: i dont blame him haha1293266579576
Anonymous: Radiohead Fans all around the World are having a Laugh at you Bitch !1293271795686
Anonymous: she's doing the Gasface...1293271831901
Anonymous: M.C. Hammer gets the gasface!1293275476211
Anonymous: smell like rotten fish1293311168460
Anonymous: backstage 4 men gangbang !1293314731166
Anonymous: bet dad loved that1293557544710
Anonymous: Skanky Minimouse1293560282245

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161438/Miley_cyrus_dance_panties


Fat dance fail
Fat dance fail fat (580) , dance (103) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274072084055.gif Info: GIF, 2048 Kbytes (269x299), Animated: 107 frames Added by: Choadboy (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Ouch1274086531437
veranet: Haaa ha ha haaa haa!!!!1! what a fuckin cow1274092833808
Anonymous: i fucking LOVE how the curtain comes down at the very end, almost as if it were the end of the show :D very funny !1274123774376
Anonymous: honey, let me fuck you and my cum will be the healing power1274124298964
ghostoftime: I'm amused.1274218857173
Choadboy: I keep thinking of Peter Griffin falling and grabbing his knee on Family Guy1274332633552
robohitler: the long ass wait for the curtain is the best1274849275350
Furore23: Stage hands were laughing too hard to do their job right. And who could blame them? Seeing a fatty suffer is always comedy gold.1274870638142
Anonymous: I cant stop watching this, its so win. I'l love to hear the laughter from the audience when she crashed1274899782696
WTFisjuice: fat bitch makes me lol1275012393882
Furore23: ^ It's all they're good for.1276108193125
Anon: that face!! priceless xD1276700629788
Redrocco: reminds me of peter griffin when he hurt his knee1276866378133
ANNONAMOOSE: exactly what i though red1276875910782

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: CrackSnacker RKELLY Quantum69 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125838/Fat_dance_fail


Stripper lapdance skirt smile lap dance school girl
Stripper lapdance skirt smile lap dance school girl stripper (21) , lapdance (1) , skirt (38) , smile (426) , lap dance (2) , school girl (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f8/Lapdance_demonstration.jpg/800px-Lapdance_demonstration.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: sombra02 (Jul 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sickfuck88: lucky ol bastard1280023018566
Moongrim: Someone bucking for an "A" this term1280105557433
G3n7r0: ^^ You nailed it Moongrim.1281529532972
Anonymous: this is not about the lapdance. look at the board behind... it has a dildo on the slopy thing. the guy got the dildo up his ass!1281565813189
Anonymous: this guy is on another pic.... anyone remember which one?1281565946237
Anonymous: No...1281566145125
Anonymous: David Hasslehoff?1283555973103
Anonymous: I'm pretty sure that was at sexpo1283574550342
fingerofdoom: Jay Leno? xD1283599977337
DAVESJUSTLOOKIN: SIT ON MY FACE NEXT.1284407642965
Anonymous: damn.. Looks like my Cusin on top !!1284480265859
Anonymous: is this how uncle tom???1293418118244

Anonymous
1293418816348
Anonymous: Looks like an "Erotica Expo" type setting. That wedge they're using gets smelly after a while.1293436989230

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137701/Stripper_lapdance_skirt_smile_lap_dance_school_girl


Miley Cyrus dance
Miley Cyrus dance Miley Cyrus (32) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1320340724426.jpg Info: JPG, 180 Kbytes (760x1140) Added by: Captngeetch (Nov 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
halfmast: i don't know who this is but fuck!1320375035944
Anonymous: Miley Cyrus. NIGGER1320375173756
Anonymous: did she lose weight?1320375202769
LastResort: I can FAP to this1320377417864
BBD: shopped 40 pounds off her ?1320408069536
idrankallthebeer: moar1323153868433
Anonymous: fat bitch lost some weight. good for her1323178115386
abortion cindy: amazing what some high grade coke and speed can do for a body1323178307606
Anonymous: suwu1323188063496
The Original Spoon: very tempted to lick armpit1323193684166
Vincent859: ^ Yeah, she's yummy.1323193762640
Zorro: ^^ YUMyum1323195143518
Anonymous: Very YUMMY1323196381954
Anonymous: Billy Ray must be so proud of his slut1323198998858

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 Bonefish cantfaptothis leptoid ) , hated by 2 (last: famman curlywurly78 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/193799/Miley_Cyrus_dance


Boy fall dance babysitter
Boy fall dance babysitter boy (103) , fall (60) , dance (103) , babysitter (5)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://static.mellbimbo.eu/files/2012/01/19/aFtQb.gif Info: GIF, 494 Kbytes (264x208), Animated: 58 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jan 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol dafuq1326972848781
Furore23: Science can't explain this.1326974137205
concordnhguy25: What the fuck am I watching?1326976419500
Quasimodo: fail superheroes!1326976618975
MACKY83: Nice lounge.1326977765775
Ghostoftime: Da fuq? stranger then science fiction this is.1327139306156
Anonymous: fap like a motherfucker1327958951345
Anonymous: Peanut Butter Jelly-Time?1327959043848
InternetH8Machine: Is it me or did the entire GIF actually jump when that lardass hit the floor?1327975553920
Furore23: ^ My monitor shook and the power cable fell out.1328005363369
Dr Midget: little fuker is so fat he cant stand1328014510851
Anonymous: Is it me or the boy looks like Cartman1328030912485
BnSneky: ^^but he can sit around da house.......badda bing1328031094717
Anonymous: in the speekers you can hear the sophie ellis bextor with her song :it murder on the dance floor1338741268284

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/201904/Boy_fall_dance_babysitter


Kiss young dance party
Kiss young dance party kiss (220) , young (90) , dance (103) , party (200)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/24164.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (703x525) Added by: bobalob (May 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: i loled at the guy in the back1275013472534
Sandman: Its defloration night!1275036042587
Anonymous: The one on the right is doing that Jersey Guido lip thang. FUKIN' FAIL!!!!1275087483504
Anonymous: Don't worry pedobear should be here soon right after spiking the punch1275118907878
Pedobear: and here i am1275119043395
veranet: Mmm, I remember with fondness those days of stinky finger1276930139586
Anonymous: Looks like the pic is from Finland1279214963549
Raptor Jesus: white jacket guy knows for sure where to go1279216518232
Anonymous: "Anonymous: Looks like the pic is from Finland" holy shit i noticed that one too o_O1279622552793
fingerofdoom: justin beiber's friends party1279628284236
Anonymous: stripehooded is holding raspberry lemonade1279635694312
Anonymous: im fapping to this1279664715590
jothepopo: win1279670852501
Anonymous: wot about the little one by herself???1279672727565

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: mono30 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129479/Kiss_young_dance_party


Hey man that hot chick at the supermarket might like you - yeh
Trollface dance date comic trollface (105) , dance (103) , date (20) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281632977768.png Info: PNG, 213 Kbytes (1846x1400) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous: is funny cause reminds me of being stoned but like different at the end you know..i was like..wow..thats all1281658047230
Pyro: HAHAHAHAHA1281663130439
Furore23: This is a truly lovely story.1283965144423
g-man: do not want1283967887854
Furore23: It still wins.1285285858548
Anonymous: this is not too bad1285287939479
Furore23: Sure it is stupid as shit, but it is WAY better than the usual stoner-toon, and a pleasant change from the fucking unrequited love whiney bullshit we see all the time. It's a young dude and a young chick dancing like retards and not giving a fuck! Good on them.1285411701952
Grave: HAHAHAHA1285422123430
fingerofdoom: pokerface? lolololololol1285422190858
Anonymous: lol1288421412570
Anonymous: wat1288734402445
Clownichter: Very detailed with great imagery1288753078331
brutalninja: hahah, who the fuck made this. This is pretty good! 10/10!1288774819976
Anon: this is fucking garabage just like you you lame ass bitch1293029667232

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Rorix Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/143836/Hey_man_that_hot_chick_at_the_supermarket_might_like_you_-_yeh


LAPTOP DANCE: When you're too preoccupied to give a fuck
Laptop geek dance laptop (41) , geek (80) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238859058662.jpg Info: JPG, 68 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (Apr 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
saint1982: wtf...id fuck her and film it1265736615431
Nkov: ^ yes!1293613856890
Kill: pretty pretty1293627546959
Everdark: god damn it make time for that!1316749564611
Anonymous: I used to have girl that would come in after hours and suck me off while I looked at porn.1356813658930
SLAVE45: fool1357289099854
huck1944: that dude has serious problems1357311921326
gypsygreen: hes ghey or on /b/1366818470735
Quantum69: ^He's just got his priorities straight, that's all.1366818682131
NonComposMentis: ^trufax. fuck bitches, internetz devours all.1366819599464
Anonymous: man ...and woman???ewww1371710290374
Anonymous: Talk about screening your dates...1371859961798
Anonymous: Been there done that1374624024538
ThreeCamels: ^Did your ass hit the screen?1375665965385

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8276/LAPTOP_DANCE:_When_you're_too_preoccupied_to_give_a_fuck


Conan dance
Conan dance conan (1) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272552336632.gif Info: GIF, 1888 Kbytes (220x176), Animated: 128 frames Added by: wr104gamma (Apr 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Vernin: Oh Thank Lordie!!1272572969557
Anonymous: party party party1273379206170
Anonymous: co-co 'til death! FUCK THE SKULL OF LENO.1273465579798
CreepisKryp: Tracy Morgan don't want NO PARTA DAT!1273468432513
Anonymous: most gangsta cripwalk i've ever seen1273497979998
Uncoolio: DUDE! Might as well COME OUT! - it's no SECRET anymore!!1273514177134
ANNONAMOOSE: nigger was like "chickenz?" nah nah just two crackerszzz dancin1273534075160
Courtney: buahahahahahahahahaha!!!!!!!!!!!!1309742676550
Cobra: If this guy was any whiter, he'd be transparent.1309763891825
Anonymous: niggers can't dance1309787657674
liplocker_code3: And sombody actually pay those people to make television? Stunning.1418583082324
Anonymous: ^ how much did you pay?1418590026914
Anonymous: ^ About the same as he paid for your mom to suck his cock last night. $20.1418597281904
Anonymous: ^ How original. You should do stand up. You're wasting you're time here.1418599111156

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118441/Conan_dance


Ascii dance alizee
Ascii dance alizee ascii (1) , dance (103) , alizee (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://data.rockyou.com/images/stickers_t/451/451199/451199278/451199278_0a3177d11256834768.gif Info: GIF, 166 Kbytes (304x500), Animated: 13 frames Added by: Pyro (Oct 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ascii lapdance1256876365178
Anonymous: geek soft poin1256980750323
Anonymous: ^ PORN.1256980762689
jackfrosty: Thats fucking awesome. Bravos umm... Typer!1257232293425
Anonymous: This is no lapdance, this is alizee stagedancing.1257252605380
Anonymous: Alizee makes me want to learn French. :D1257272818816
Spermany: fap fap fap1257286355228
llamados0: Clever!1270487314532
fap: well someone got bored...1274244144708
Nabbo: i take the blue pill1332100032190
BnSneky: nice1332100096698
Anonymous: brilliant1332102622246
liplocker_code3: Look up JavE.1414610707144
Anonymous: Tits or gtfo1418752986146

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64195/Ascii_dance_alizee


NIGGAS BE TRIPPIN
Black dance nigger floor trip fall thread black (387) , dance (103) , nigger (628) , floor (14) , trip (12) , fall (60) , thread (1018)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328221987717.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: Dick Gazinya (Feb 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Peckerhead: Oopah Loopah the fatass stanking snorlax1328224743816
Anonymous: wooof1328235830257
idrankallthebeer: TIIIMMMMMBBBBEEEEEEEEERRRRRRR1328238449411
Anonymous: sb pls shoop her into a toilet getting flushed away1329533924387
Cantfaptothis: Fire the Harpoons! All of them!!1331771912794
Anonymous: Legs gave out under the weight of too much KFC and welfare !1331773611542
big boss: Silly niggers.... they cant split unless theres a cop near by.1331794875588
Anonymous: just gonna bonce back up1331813404945
MadNiggerish: hahaha right through the floor whale nigger1331813675728
Anonymous: rip ohpra1331862656272
Anonymous: Shequeena wanted to go somewhere1331872875823
Queefly: Have a nice trip, fatass. See ya in the fall!1331873607663
Anonymous: woah, what a crude head. niggers are so brutish, it's just incredible LOL1331909290735
Anonymous: the stank from her pussy probably burn through the floor boards1331909556515

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: adventcirno ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203700/NIGGAS_BE_TRIPPIN


NIGGAS BE TRIPPIN
Fat dance fail fall trip pun fat (580) , dance (103) , fail (639) , fall (60) , trip (12) , pun (61)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1331345272074.jpg Info: JPG, 245 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: bananaman (Mar 10, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: No... Just break dancing... I wonder what she's going to break next...1331361949252
Tattoos: She's going to break the floor.1339226274932
sullysgirl: omg win1339822389698
oneandonley1: niggas be splitin1344477360205
Mandolay: " Look out small victims!"1351669403678
CNN / NBC: RIP Latoya Jackson1351708362105
SpaceBum: OMG, POOR FLOOR. IS THE FLOOR OK?1351710399112
Quantum69: ^I dunno, we might have to test it to see if it has AIDS...1351710514394
Cheesecake: wow thats nastty1417964796402
Ghostoftime: Quantum you know you want this abomination to do a split over your face with no clothes on. Your. race will smell like dumpster juice.1417966233215
Ghostoftime: face I meant...1417966515292
suassive: Niggas be like, BITCH I CAN TWERK1418017787565
liplocker_code3: Dupe.1418160625954
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Aterspurt ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/208428/NIGGAS_BE_TRIPPIN


Sport mascot banana dance nigger monkey
Sport mascot banana dance nigger monkey sport (55) , mascot (5) , banana (52) , dance (103) , nigger (628) , monkey (78)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://forgifs.com/gallery/d/189482-1/Mascot_taunts_security_guard.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (214x273), Animated: 186 frames Added by: Limerick (Aug 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Burrgeezy: dance nigger dance!!1313087207103
djh123: he gettin' down!1313091793688
Anonymous: Nigger sees Banana - Instant Chimp-Out !1313097971728
EvoStar: RIP SpongeBob1313098013271
Anonymous: he didn't just see the banana... he took his rattle thingies and gained the power of dance... made me lol1313104069453
honghavok: Nigga going crazy for them 'naners1317499359769
BnSneky: Niggers are so stupid.......geeeez1317499425720
The Original Spoon: Those maracas are magic.1317511149608
JosefFritzl: WOW just like a BOSS NIGGER!1317513233463
Anonymous: deal with it1317513861228
Banshee5: haha, too epic :D1317513964847
Anonymous: banana make jimbo go crazy eeeeevrytiiiime.1317590597521
Squirrley1: Limerick thanks for making me laugh...1317637695402

Anonymous
1317730294513

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 cobrasnake13 Wigger Bacon00000 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184719/Sport_mascot_banana_dance_nigger_monkey


Fish dance
Fish dance fish (118) , dance (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/a/src/1299762979175.gif Info: GIF, 1470 Kbytes (216x285), Animated: 97 frames Added by: ErlKonigVinz (Mar 10, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ErlKonigVinz: What the hell? I lol'd1299776095970
concordnhguy25: I just got hard1299811695899
MegaBite: her face at the end :D1299811755116
Antiphon: Thats where she gets her stench from!1300026720426
veranet: Now she knows what pussy tastes like1301836683111
BnSneky: that's odd1301837341286
Banshee5: ^^ no she doesn't, it tastes like chicken remember?1301839511239
Anonymous: olivia munn1307278822113
Anonymous: Poor fish1307283937521
Anonymous: fresh fish covers the smell of rotten fish pussy1307284579160
Anonymous: what an whore1307301428240
Focktor: trash!1307301927494
Anonymous: Now we know why pussy smells like fish1307319666158
arsonist: she licked it by mistake at the end see her reaction1307319727106

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Korzo flarp ErlKonigVinz ) , hated by 1 (last: atobtoc )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/170679/Fish_dance


Munch scream art dance painting animated
Munch scream art dance painting animated munch (3) , scream (44) , art (1148) , dance (103) , painting (71) , animated (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lh6.googleusercontent.com/-SuhQXOenPDw/Ty3ghFKIgAI/AAAAAAAAWKw/5grV1XKYl34/w320/the%2Bscream.gif Info: GIF, 2664 Kbytes (320x180), Animated: 90 frames Added by: Anonymous (Mar 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
maskcasper: fucking awesome1332336299589
djh123: wow das cool!1333581284695
RKB: win1333585173274
darkstan: An amazing vignette. Strange, but amazing nonetheless.1333589035209
Archie Spunker: Another drama queen1333589158482
Cunt81: RIP Edward Munch.1333589491956
liplocker_code3: EMO fag.1416509687652
Anonymous: Passing the baton was fair but the cheerleader needs work !1416569144753
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: darkstan Ardamel RKB djh123 Cobra ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209779/Munch_scream_art_dance_painting_animated


Banana dance peanut butter jelly
Banana dance peanut butter jelly banana (52) , dance (103) , peanut butter jelly (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236671687964.gif Info: GIF, 189 Kbytes (710x700), Animated: 8 frames Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bogan: OH YEAH!!1260522097888
Anonymous: OBAMA VOTERS1271562519399
crackerkiller5: penut butter jelly wit a baseball bat!!!!!!!1271570145256
Westin: <http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s8MDNFaGfT41301966547947
Anonymous: Jazz hands1394944763763
Gamebred: Fucks my nose1394944835235
Bonefish: Where he at? Whee he at? Where he at? There he go. There he go. There he go...1415752760393
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3835/Banana_dance_peanut_butter_jelly


Nigger skate dance
Nigger skate dance nigger (628) , skate (13) , dance (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i43.tinypic.com/14iilpk.jpg Info: GIF, 4071 Kbytes (420x228), Animated: 133 frames Added by: zbloh (Mar 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Obama?1269835925429
CreepisKryp: How he gone shoot his tac-9 on skates? tee hee1269840083461
kinganonymous: << click (Gif action)1269868678529
Anonymous: I chuckled1269877761190
nazilint: heheheh... first i was like.. pfffft.. but then I was like.. haha.1270301044812
bshaun2: dance monkey dance1270365893476
Anonymous: who the hell comes up with this shit?1270495334689
nawaras: pretty nice movements1270495616788
Omni: Fwhahaha... so gay it's "gangsta"1271217893586
I fuck you!: so apes CAN skate...1272849935550
Anonymous: They're very musical people1276204958281
Remote-A-Troll: I think that guy tried to sell me his CD last time I was in NYC.1276232790972
Anonymous: "Yo! my homie nigger-bitches. We be, the nigga-faggot three, and we're here to spread our AIDS over all of thee. Peace out muh niggers, now go rob somebody"1276234933707
sick bitch: is he gay? i mean the singer... he kinda shakes his booty...lol1276720836293

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: danlaf62 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/106479/Nigger_skate_dance


Dance Jesus statue
Dance Jesus statue dance (103) , Jesus (225) , statue (76)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Flarp/dance.png Info: PNG, 799 Kbytes (1184x888) Added by: Flarp (Sep 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymaus: bet you cant name the movie this is from1315724049454
Anonymous: Caligula...1315724450719
Anonymaus: nope, but I'll just about bet you saw the movie1315725035719
AnotherAnon: What is the meaning of life?1315751780743
Anonymaus: ^nope a more serious film which in fact won 4 academy awards1315754865153
Anonymous: clockwork orange?1315764809994
Anonymous: Haters gonna hate!!!!!1315772478550
Greyhoundpaul: Do the Y.M.C.A!1315772714944
Anonymaus: ^^^ well done Anon I'm impressed. you either know your movies or can search like a ninja1315786048231
MrPerspective: ♪♪ "WE-WILL-WE-WILL-ROCK-YOU!" ♫1315858059190
Anon-e-miss: needz more bewbies1315858747273
Anonymous: Do the Safety Dance!1318087319628
The Original Spoon: And we can dance, what say?1318090517593
Anonymous: COCKwork orange1321478391755

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Redrocco ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187247/Dance_Jesus_statue


Girl pedo dance
Girl pedo dance girl (385) , pedo (205) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274067827798.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (376x400) Added by: Anonymous (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AlienNation: R.I.P. Shirley Temple1274068577314
Anonymous: this is legal!?!?! How is this NOT CP?1274214406848
cebollo: OMG! HEADLESS! (where's the CP? it's from a TV show!)1274215643954
NigBickDigger: No tits = no CP1274215768898
AnnonXXX: @6848 faggot!1274215837976
ghostoftime: Punishment!!1274218012110
iprobablyhateyou: gtfo 68481274218946508
pedobear: :O im in heaven....heaven i tell you. Pedobear says epic win1274219211384
hempfire5: It's not from a TV show. It's from the best video ever which you can view on YouTube.1274574070682
Anonymous: World of Dance, herp derp.1274619757908
Anonymous: one of the Anons (6848) is a closet pedo! he's ALWAYS throwing those 2 letters out! You snitch, you keep objecting to the same subject matter YET YOU KEEP RETURNING TO IT. the only thing worse than a pedo IS ONE IN THE CLOSET.1274623282526
Anon: I have the video downloaded. Theyre amazing.1274798333879
Anonymous: horrific. why the fuck is this allowed to happen...the world is becoming infested with stinking paedos !1274801910535
Anonymous: ha ha, the video is much better1274802855105

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: JohnJules blaubaer64 oldandevil ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 alyot )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125776/Girl_pedo_dance


School dance fail
School dance fail school (160) , dance (103) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256947308781.gif Info: GIF, 2045 Kbytes (255x277), Animated: 69 frames Added by: Benji (Oct 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Jessica: $20 for dance lessons. $20 for table. $20 for a table dance. Falling on your ass and disgracing all brunettes - PRICELESS...1256956549901
Pyro: DAHHAHAHA1256957393947
FalzeProphet: Wanna show us hoe its done the right way, Jessica?1256957785809
FalzeProphet: how*1256957799406
DutchGuy: i think we have a winner1256991912783
Anonymous: Learn basic physics ignorant female attention whore1257181009480
Hughbie: Head slam...way to go girl. If you're gonna fuck up you might as well do a good job of it.1257209992338
jackfrosty: CAMERA-TARD KEEPS FILMING!!! WAAAAAHAHAHAHA1257229562508
Bendzi: i'd fuck her.1257348958495
Anonymous: LMAO at the dumbass attention whore. Like she couldn't have done that same retarded dance while standing on the floor, but without the resulting fail.1259668852385
Anonymous: its the white version of Scarlett takes a Tumble1259674743930
Anonymous: she obviously is a Twilight fan.1260123794684
Anonymous: oh my god - take off her clothes and make sure she's ok!1263650918270
mantore: internal monologue "fall fall fall fall fall... YESSSSSSSS!"1263688622224

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 GibblesNBits Lickathesplit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64394/School_dance_fail


Pokemon charizard derp dance loop
Pokemon charizard derp dance loop pokemon (38) , charizard (1) , derp (25) , dance (103) , loop (60)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://fc08.deviantart.net/fs70/f/2010/254/a/1/derp_mander_by_zeurel-d2yj4eg.gif Info: GIF, 238 Kbytes (500x500), Animated: 14 frames Added by: XENU (Feb 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Not quite ghey enuff, Xenu...1298424961941
Robbie: Wrong Tag... thats Charmander...1300987688102
Anonymous: no its not, its charderper1301123924582
kosty88: that's Venusaur!1301153102574
BnSneky: Lame1301154033432
belasco: swagasaur!!1301156265312
snoɯʎuou∀: HE IS MY FAVOURITE DIGIMON1301156927915
sadeghol: i believe,i can dance when i burnin1301191578610
Don Tovaryshch: THAT is charmander.1301200652167
kosty88: Actually that's Obi Wan Kenobi !1302170978669
MrPerspective: Oohooooo! Godzilla!1306995264215
GirlSoldier727: Charzilla?1306995293647
MrPerspective: Caramelldansen? OMG! ("Oh My Godzilla!")1307243252244
Anonymous: Stand still so I can hit you w my shovel.1400615690943

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/168511/Pokemon_charizard_derp_dance_loop


Midget stripper dance dwarf freak fetish
Midget stripper dance dwarf freak fetish midget (56) , stripper (21) , dance (103) , dwarf (3) , freak (71) , fetish (136)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278414486662.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (458x686) Added by: Bubble (Jul 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: $100 bucks says she fucks blacks1278418089807
veranet: FLYING JESUS ON A CRACKER! I'd totally pay to dress her in little girl's clothes, take her to the mall, have her call me daddy then make out. For the LULz!!1278441349208
jiggawatts: Light as a feather, stiff as a board1278465490337
Synonymous: LOL1278540062703
Anonymous: Kkkkkkk, Lol1280505529224
Jovi: Disgusting.1280513788467
Anonymous: l'd smash it1280533813685
Anonymous: Wut?1280547790491
Anonymous: why not just fuck it?1280548243932
the7rafe7: @veranet she'd do alot more for alot less1280551402403
Anonymous: mini bitch1280711067305
Anonymous: wut wut wut1280711532119
crackerkiller5: fuck yea!1280735569624
anonymous :S: @1280548243932 .... you can only fuck her with your foot smallest toe :S1280735736653

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: henryfoster )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135465/Midget_stripper_dance_dwarf_freak_fetish


Dance wave cheer basketball fail fag fan
Dance wave cheer basketball fail fag fan dance (103) , wave (23) , cheer (3) , basketball (19) , fail (639) , fag (16) , fan (17)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/30812.gif Info: GIF, 2900 Kbytes (225x169), Animated: 221 frames Added by: Choadboy (Jul 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: YEAH! Your faggotry stopped a free throw!1279465719128
Addy Hitler: EPIC WIN ! first Time in History Faggotry is excused !1279474476164
Anonymous: psyche out!1279491190619
Anonymous: ChoadBoy, EPIC gif! ty!1279496339481
Wr104Gamma: Freaking hillarity1279519714307
Anonymous: Jimmy Jump is nothing compared to this Fella !1279561879503
Sled: That is fucking awesome! Bold dude, take one for the team!1280751678568
Anonymous: Of course he could stand there every single game and still not affect the overall throws accuracy at all!!1280758252893
anonymous :S: i would've pulled his pants, .... if i were behind him ....1280758857464
Anonymous: Bold move. I bet this won him lots of dates.1289591016958
BnSneky: Could he be more of a faggot1289591125152
Grave: ^yes, he could be you!1289591279897
Leonn: ...I've never seen something so gay be so awesome. I need to have a self-intervention.1289601823338
Wr104Gamma: Still funny1297198299900

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Aterspurt Lexicon Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137639/Dance_wave_cheer_basketball_fail_fag_fan


School prom dance
School prom dance school (160) , prom (1) , dance (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.zewg.net/dump/photo/teenzsluttydancerP4090037.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (750x563) Added by: HornyBear (Nov 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: classy1257119729700
cracker_killer: i read about that shit in the news1257124993454
Anonymous: ^^YOU CAN READ ?1257125298100
Pyro: not all black folks are illiterate12571255891000
cracker_killer: 3454......ignorance is bliss1257131687435
randyvanburen: wait a minute Pyro.... since when negroes had the right to go to school???1257137958898
Hughbie: they all have the right...its just that not many have the ability.1257140573128
Anonymous: Not many make the effrot. If they dont'learn to read, then later in life that gives them the excuse to get out of certain jobs and then blame it on the white man1257140873101
cracker_killer: fyi i graduated high school1257141716835
Anonymous: Was it a hand-out, like ever other thing niggers get in life or did you actually earn it?1257142469727
randyvanburen: @cracker_killer: and I finished college.... what about u?1257143442282
cracker_killer: i got it through hard work1257176329335
Anonymous: if thats a prom then thats one cheap ass prom1257220580732
FalzeProphet: Looks more like a school dance than a full prom...1257221389785

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64696/School_prom_dance


Fat dance
Fat dance fat (580) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252760802188.jpg Info: JPG, 238 Kbytes (666x540) Added by: bella (Sep 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: would make a good advert for whoever builds the flooring1252798392990
DutchGuy: earthquake!!1252799515834
ThrillBilly: looks like the hippos from fantasia1252823114597
Anonymous: make mine a coors light1252826400435
Khalthar: "On the count of three let's all flop on our ass, and knock the planet out of orbit! THAT will solve the global warming problem!"1252844080477
jackfrosty: Dance of the megaton fairys...1252850809723
Bugger Chan: They took off their "This is what a feminist looks like T-shirts"1252877728209
Anonymous6: i would fuck every one of them1252888428428

Pyro
NOOOOOOOOOO
1252890514127
Hughbie: Where the hell did they find 6 hippos that could dance?1252891187380
Pyro: Hungry hungry hippos covers 4 of them but the other 2 i has no idea where they came from1252891398498
Anonymous: Feed the hippos with c4 and cyanide!1253286154299
Anonymous: This was taken by Leonard Nimoy. srsly1253302048526
cracker_killer: fat bitches need love too1253337774559

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: rolanddeschain ) , hated by 2 (last: mrx123456 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/49605/Fat_dance


Deer dance
Deer dance deer (27) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238887852533.jpg Info: JPG, 76 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: *.externet.hu (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tznu: Now we shall do the dance of our people.1258518667849
absinthe: Proof that aliens are abducting our deer1258547653260
DutchGuy: increase power to the tractor beam...1258559852726
Hughbie: Tractor Beam at the ready...lets beam these fuckers up...1258561524938
Anonymous: that happend when no one is around1259722859233
Anonymous: deers acting like people behind the scenes.1259891989172
Nickeh43: It's just a flesh wound.1280635608451
Anonymous: Sleepwalking zombie deer, film at 111280635948814
Anonymous: System of a down - Deer dance1286904803498
YuLiekPicturz: amazing picture, love those eyes in the darkness1286904833313
Anonymous: 1287442997453
NonComposMentis: Those are actually druids in their native habitat :]1321032382952
NonComposMentis: lol that one is missing a leg!1321032425610
m4k3k3: satan does this to forest creature all the time, he also invented the internets1321041837914

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NonComposMentis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8363/Deer_dance


Dog dance
Dog dance dog (514) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236466534081.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (400x360) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
1259989903568
Anonymous: I will show you the dance of my people.1263863675189
Pyro: http://colinbreakdance.ytmnd.com/1263967948713
Pyro: http://colinzaza.ytmnd.com/1263967979596
KarmaPickles: Damn nature. You crazy! ..... shot in the ass for the bb gun dance.1263978813644
Squirrely1: Please tell me the picture is shoped...Or the dog has to take the biggest shit of its life...1264006463334
Anonymous: thats a testtube dog crossed with a monkeu true story pets for rich people in south america1265146732959
Samps: You're the man now, Pyro...1265162038935
Anonymous: HAHA he's doin the JERK!! lol1266205599451
rubberduckazilla: you put ya right leg in1273597728769
sumarian69: somebody feed the poor dog1273627641906
Anonymous: he walks like the charters from the movie dark crystal lol1273634037239

Hughbie
he's just dancing the dance...
1377700891508
Anonymous: chinese food1377708071702

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3441/Dog_dance


HARDCORE DANCING - It looks like epileptic kids trying to swim.
Hardcore dance hardcore (4) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261281131088.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: Anticitizen (Dec 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
santa: hahaha it does so funny1261291222791
Moongrim: Epileptic kids have more rhythym1271975553399
Clownichter: Glowsticks and tits or gtfo1271989887334
Anonymous: faggots1272001423239
Warg: THIS IS REALLY FUCKING FUNNY.1272002020607
minuteman: pathetic, what happened to the good old hardcore punk?1273947657424
MrNick: Is this from an Enter Shikari music video?1273950382336
Limerick: Hardcore punkers were clever enough to realize their fallacy. . . . very unlike this sad whatever this is.1279484140917
Anonymous: I hear these people are going to dance their way to hell....1279484224485
Anonymous: i lol'd1279486640981
ElCapitan: the goings on in the basement of Mega Churches1279491165194
Anonymous: JIAHAHAHA...1279876089815
Rorix: The one in the middle looks like a chicken1290127677219
Anonymous: damn... every dance in high school back in the 70's looked like that one1290142755119

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75972/HARDCORE_DANCING_-_It_looks_like_epileptic_kids_trying_to_swim.


Fat rocker dance
Fat rocker dance fat (580) , rocker (4) , dance (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.e-imagesite.com/Files2/12938686.gif Info: GIF, 20098 Kbytes (300x225), Animated: 450 frames Added by: Anonymous (Dec 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Markus Hunsalz: Kindergartenpogo1262155506683
bananaman: oh man, what a shitty party1262158873766
iaksakkak: beware of the 12 year old emo's1262171351103
anonymous: those people shouldnt be allowed to have a good time. why arent they locked up somewhere, out of sight ?1262195829155
Wr104gamma: I got dibs on the fat one haha eww...1262208293198
Anonymous: learn how to mosh dorks!!!1262493386378
Anonymous: that is the gayest party....1262494507885
saint1982: holy fuck WHALES do like rock!!!!!1265736467977
Anonymous: must be an ICP show look at all them white niggers1266225573467
Anonymous: DO POGO BITCH!1266275288904
cybersinner: That is like s goldfish trying to mosh with a sperm whale!1272380523107
???: here nig nogs, you can have these two1272380729346
Warg: How unfortunate...1272448854905
Anonymous: Jesus, I've seen some lameass retarded shit in my time, but this... words fucking fail me.1273175515611

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78456/Fat_rocker_dance


Obama dance
Obama dance Obama (224) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276452750402.gif Info: GIF, 281 Kbytes (250x204), Animated: 13 frames Added by: Anonymous (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon: will be good for animated gif music videos1276860219927
Chrijz: - How long does it takes a black woman to take a shit? - 9 months.1299189429267
Cock Wrangler: Wish someone would make a gif with that midget superstar dancing but with obamas head1299189832285
Anonymous: what's black and Übermensch? Nothing !1299191480817
huck1944: with a gif is the anly way he will ever be able to dance1373673904436
Anonymous: fucking monkeys, get the hell out of the USA and back to your monkeyland kenya1373682926638
Crackerkiller5: http://www.fbi.gov/about-us/cjis/ucr/crime-in-the-u.s/2011/crime-in-the-u.s.-2011/tables/table-431373685853316
Crackerkiller5: According to the link I just posted, whites committed more crimes in almost every category in 2011. Amazing1373685965227
Judge Judy: ^ There are more whites than blacks so of course. Per capita blacks commit the most crime of any race. They also commit the most murder and robberies according to your link.1373718772135
Anonymous: Chlorogenic Acid is the magic ingredient present in them that is responsible for its fat burning and anti-oxidant properties. Age related changes in the skin that are thought to be caused by exposure to excessive amounts of sunlight have been found to be more prevalent among those who have macular degeneration. But to make the green coffee bean extract, the seeds are not roasted, but are soaked1373719883208
Crackerkiller5: 2135...that's ww1373742880157
Crackerkiller5: 2135...that's 2 categories out of 29. Also that link is the result of all crime committed in each state so the per capita doesn't apply.1373743044919
Anonymous: I started dieting 18 months ago, but got serious about it six months ago. They fight inflammation and glue you together; they help all connective tissues in the body resist aging. Normally, they result from beans that have a high moisture content (11% - 13%) and when stored in a warehouse, they'll tend to dry out.1373743575758
Anonymous: ^^ Table in link is based on race and entire US population. Blacks make up only 12-14% of US population but commit most of the violent crimes PER CAPITA! U STUPID OR JUST TROLL?1373749004933

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133238/Obama_dance


Goat dance
Goat dance goat (19) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268000694849.jpg Info: JPG, 162 Kbytes (500x666) Added by: anonymous (Mar 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: Snoop's new video, nice.1268032498437

Anonymous
1268036300191
kinganonymous: ^ Lol I'dk1268037380856
feefdoodle: just goes to proove if you pic isnt random enough just break out the old accordian and goat1268058827496
fap: thats a nice lion1272828083830
Anonymous: This goat is dancing the polka, your argument is invalid.1273976173284
ɐʎ puıɥǝq sɯoɯ ɹnoʎ: somebody shooped the rope!1277717514364
mACÄK: EL FUERTE!1282080787515
Anonymous: West Virginia music festival1282083979555
cliptoe: there are no men staring at the goat1282084091736
BENDOWN: ^took my comment1282089162494
Anonymous: foreplay1284994932913
Anonymous: At least one argument invalid1285005574274
g-man: he's just actin the goat1285098263614

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/99289/Goat_dance


Spin dance pole
Spin dance pole spin (28) , dance (103) , pole (13)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/53582.gif Info: GIF, 2042 Kbytes (370x259), Animated: 61 frames Added by: bananaman (May 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
patrick42: Nice moves1336708249751
Gaftirb: Wow, someone throw that bitch a dollar, she deserves it1336724485114
RubberG: Is UPdance compatable with UPdog?1336725291867
Quantum69: I'd pay to see that1336741371818
Grund1e: ^ You'd pay good money just to lick the pole. :-)1336745881876
james12345: $21336759110565
NobbyNobbs: Search for Jenyne Butterfly on youtube. Seriously.1336762527861
Lavalancer: To play again, insert a dubloon in the slot. (Did I smell, uh, spell that wrong?1337204505418
r120429: Imagine a dry pole on the leg behind the knee1337218568148
MegaShit: It's high time pole dancing was made an Olympic sport.1337260901514
Anonymous: The `fuck is the other one doing in the background?1343089449111
djh123: ^thats the most talent she has and she's showing off as well :)1343090013826
Anonymous: Heeeeeee i loves me some gap1343186699513
halfmast: damn i would be proud if that was my daughter1343202546806

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 Korzo Jewelthief86 fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214391/Spin_dance_pole


Tree dance photo reflection farandole
Tree dance photo reflection farandole tree (123) , dance (103) , photo (1831) , reflection (25) , farandole (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/farandolejpg.jpg Info: JPG, 1898 Kbytes (3505x2036) Added by: AZO (Nov 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: cool1321657752941
Anonymous: Florence & the Machines Video?1321659671914
Anonymous: wow1321660334164
Anonymous: lesbian spank inferno1321661457240
Anonymous: tits slits and clits or gtfo1322095091678
Anonymous: If you look real close, pedobear is hiding behind bamboo.1322100587273
BelleFeeGore: Too bad shooooooooooooop1326284106282
AZO: ^Yeah I can tell from the panda shadow pointing in the wrong direction1326301463948
Anonymous: need to be nakid1326302815574
Anonymous: Bamboo girls.1352205449342
Anonymous: but where is the inflatable doll?1352207532448
Anonymous: Fake1353166493152
Anonymous: turkey1370557555916
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194938/Tree_dance_photo_reflection_farandole


the STRIPTEASE - This form of adult entertainment has become a staple in most areas of society.
Stripper dance info stats stripper (21) , dance (103) , info (382) , stats (84)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.onlineschools.org/blog/striptease/striptease.jpg Info: JPG, 981 Kbytes (700x2490) Added by: Redrocco (Apr 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
blindn1ear: I've seen bitches naked! Take that shit off NOW! Its fuck time!1271470242580
Limerick: "The participants lobby every year in the hopes that pole dancing becomes an official Olympic event.1279484788585
Moongrim: If it becomes an official Olympic event folks will pay attention to the Olympics1279497114415
Limerick: Fuck you. Curling is the shit.1283467025695
Got.The.Spins: Strippers work great when you are restoring furniture.1367842503667
Anonymous: lol good stats if true1369798052444
Girl: i am a student, and while my roommate works almost every day, i work in the strip bar for 2 times/month. i earn more money than her.1369865790206
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 nigel lucabrasi ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112667/the_STRIPTEASE_-_This_form_of_adult_entertainment_has_become_a_staple_in_most_ar eas_of_society.


  •  Pages 
  • 1
  • 2



Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!