Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36614 files, 22472 Mbytes
There are 9946 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Fffuuu
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 421 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Hey yho stupid Germans - Soon we are 5 million in Germany and that you're so fucked *lol*
Germany muslim islam fffuuu story germany (41) , muslim (92) , islam (101) , fffuuu (437) , story (202)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271743920736.jpg Info: JPG, 99 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DropkickMurphy: Germany, the chained pitbull of white people.1271964886506
Anonymous: s/that/than1271969008556
Pyro: LOLOLOL1272076536700
Germania88: Richtig ;) | So Fuckin Right :>1272286215417
Anonymous: sand niggers make me glad to have beaners1272953100980
Anonymous: Greetings from Germany ^^ Kill all fuckin Muslims and stupid niggers!1273268503687
VaryyNice: <1273276707733
the7rafe7: though i think germans fucking suck that german in the comic fucking owns.. but seriously why does that muslim have shit all over his face?1273281200162
Anonymous: lol1273282568668
Warg: Too bad most modern Germans are so obsessed with being politically correct, self-hating pacifists that they'll never kill 5 million of anything ever again. You show me a white man willing to defend his race at all costs and I'll show you a hero.1273299559349
GoryGames: The time will come...1273299660535
Squirrely1: HEHE great one... :))))1273329185145
Anonymous: @ Warg: so true....already working to change that ;)1273344493538
Anonymous: lmfao... thats all.1273345205173

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: Ditch Ardamel tosser capeta SLAVE45 ) , hated by 1 (last: nura )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/114463/Hey_yho_stupid_Germans_-_Soon_we_are_5_million_in_Germany_and_that_you're_so_fuc ked_*lol*


Professor, success! Your method allowed us to synthesize a sample of tricosa-flouride-docasa-uranium-ion.
Professor fffuuu science professor (6) , fffuuu (437) , science (149)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265412674714.png Info: PNG, 200 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: Limerick (Feb 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: nice1265423494785
fjuser2012: wow i accually took the time to count the letters -_-1271531736568
Warg: This is fucking brilliant. Seriously.1271537927813
ImYourMomBIATCH: I lol'd hard at this one! :D1271546111818
Anonymous: couse u are 121271546229711
ImYourMomBIATCH: ^Hi faggot!1271604037587
Shamisen: it's fucking lol good xDD1271671569212
Greg: i lold my arse off1271704492693
Anonymous: i love this guy =D1271705468408
MrShey: M1271715113577
MrShey: my chem teacher found this hilarious1271715141531
Pyro: HAHAHAHA LOL1271715252565
strokingseattle: Hey, finally, one of these that's actually funny!1271715522461
Anonymous: omfg. u are really all like 12. im fucking out of this 12chan4chan1271716371746

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: flarp ) , hated by 1 (last: GibblesNBits )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89788/Professor,_success!_Your_method_allowed_us_to_synthesize_a_sample_of_tricosa-flo uride-docasa-uranium-ion.


Fffuuu sleep
Fffuuu sleep fffuuu (437) , sleep (128)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236267526607.jpg Info: JPG, 286 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i hate when this happens :,(1252264641516
Bubble: FFFUUU1252264833645
Anonymous: oh damn, no sleep for another hour1252265367738
Pyro: FUCK i hate that shit1257921076512
November: OMFG That hurts like hell!!!1258327971106
Tabris: It happens1270999721211
AmericanTool: fffffffffuuuuuuuuuuuuu1271023238649
MarkMonkey: FUCK I want to kill someone when this happens :D1278709557225
VolTec: I've been there... with an ingrown toenail.I was stricken with insomnia and excruciating pain for 4 hours.1300311176640
KriSega: DAAAAAWM1300314927318
Breaker: So sad :(1300315413722
Anonymous: i hurt just looking at this.....1300338270994
precious: this is my most common fffuuu1300371202146
Anonymous: hahahahaha1300373330446

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3221/Fffuuu_sleep


Sunday closed fffuuu
Sunday closed fffuuu sunday (1) , closed (2) , fffuuu (437)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.bilder-hochladen.net/files/big/55m9-8.jpg Info: JPG, 89 Kbytes (696x941) Added by: *.t-dialin.net (May 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ?1242762754116
roflmobile: it's sunday....1242766652711
Anonymous: dont get it1242853439232
shizZay: this is fucking gay. every store in the god damned world is open on sunday you stupid faggot. fuck you i fucking hate you for putting this shit up here and wasting my piece of shit time. i really fucking loathe the presence of your life on this world, neigh, in the plain of existence. go die you stupid motherfucker PLEASE fucking DIE I FUCKING HATE YOU JUST FUCKING DIE YOU STUPID SON OF A BITCH.1242868603263
Anonymous: got to love the use of "niegh" mid angry rant1242877053208
Anonymous: lol1242910306213
Anonymous: someone's a tad emotional....classic rant....better than the op...1242912193236
Anonymous: ITS THE INTERNET TOUGH GUY THE ALL CAPS MEANS HES GOT HIS ANGRY FACE ON!1242963064760
Anonymous: Wht do you mean? When REAL MEN rant, they turn INTO FUCKING HORSES NEEEEEIGH1243081828645
Anonymous: what the fuck? you people haven't heard of stores closing on sundays? At least that's what we do here in Norway1243117364165
Anonymous: FFFFUUUUUUUUU1243117780308
Anonymous: lol norway1244468772235
Anonymous: anyone who types "neigh" in the middle of a sentance should consider leaving the house a bit more1246382628874
Anonymous: zay i bet u spent more of your 'piece of shit' time typing that than watching the pic :)1247150947330

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/18541/Sunday_closed_fffuuu


Kinder surprise fffuuu hungary
Kinder surprise fffuuu hungary kinder (3) , surprise (104) , fffuuu (437) , hungary (108)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240024036776.jpg Info: JPG, 320 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: *.inebraska.com (Apr 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wat1240454653221
Anonymous: most of the time you get a cool little dragon looking thing1242988426813
Anonymous: magyar :D1243290506828
Anonymous: ah i used to buy doz in souf america1256627195225
randyvanburen: ^ mexicant....1256656695805
Anonymous: szegény mi :)1258144241884
Anonymous: áhh, milyen ismerős érzés :D:D1258202386574
DutchGuy: i usually eat all of it.1258206309199
4chansucks: lol1258229674691
Anonymous: who thinks that a fucking puzzle is a funny toy for a eight years old????1258860403576
Zinc: i got a little telepone..1259208551405
lmnop5: lol @ dumb amish toys1270784298300
Antiphon: Thats why you shake em before you buy em, dumbass.1283007241807
Anonymous: lolol1284591379949

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11252/Kinder_surprise_fffuuu_hungary


Can we get two large meatloaf pizzas?
Pizza hut prank phone police trollface fffuuu pizza hut (3) , prank (82) , phone (75) , police (258) , trollface (105) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273199966997.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: Anonymous (May 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
wupme: If somebody would call and order a meat loaf pizza, he would get a meat loaf pizza. mhm pizza. GOD IM HUNGRY NOW. Thanks, stupid ass trollface :(1276093952837
Anonymous: Win1277843134948
Anonymous: WIN WIN WIN1278868521398
Anonymous: FAIL FAIL FAIL - THEY ARE NIGGERS1279130959336
Pyro: HAHAHAHAHA ID PISS MYSELF LAUGHING1279190918827
Nukubu: 9336 nope...they're not, all 3 of them are at work, impossible if they're niggers1279193175468
Anonymous: They should come up with a meatloaf pizza!1279865072571
Jovi: LOOOL nice1279865643419
orag: LOOOOOOOOOOOL1279871578251
crackerkiller5: im crying tears right now1279872573191
holyshitlongname: ^^well what else can you cry? ^^1282067482969
Pyro: ^Sheer epicness thats wat1282208627146
Anonymous: Problem, Pizza Hut dude?1282844391945
Anonymous: TRIFORCE NIGGAH PIZZAHH FUCK UZA!!1282867732296

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121763/Can_we_get_two_large_meatloaf_pizzas?


OHH YEAH BABE!! - OOH FUCK MEEEE!!! - LICK MY ARSEHOLE
Ass lick fffuuu ass (991) , lick (162) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267248628756.jpg Info: JPG, 93 Kbytes (697x618) Added by: anonymous (Feb 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Officer: Get the fuck out of here1272644577731
Samps: ...and take your fail with you.1272657447785
Warg: This is not funny. I think you may have dealt a lethal blow to the "FFFFFFFUUUUUU..." meme... but perhaps we still have a chance to save it. Quick, someone post a, Epically Hilarious "FFFFFUUUUU..." NOW!!!1272673412694
crackerkiller5: its kinda funny, i lol'd1272700676714
Warg: ^you would, bitch!1272701138408
tross: haha, best FFFFUUUUUU in a while…1272920032874
shellylamb: can someone PLEASE tell me who the face is in picture 21272920219441
Bat-man: fuck you troll id still raep you with a 1 inch dick and rip your fucking head off baby<31274938855938
slikwilly: You're fucking a chick with a hairy ass... you've already sunk pretty low, might as well hit bottom1274940607748
Anonymous: LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL1275048249496
Anonymous: i dont get these pics...1276166787164
Anonymous: she has no arms :U1276389274300
vengance: idk possible epic fail but definetly gross1276399206257
the7rafe7: lol her asshole has bacon on it1276410506552

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/96083/OHH_YEAH_BABE!!_-_OOH_FUCK_MEEEE!!!_-_LICK_MY_ARSEHOLE


Nigger fffuuu usa
Nigger fffuuu usa nigger (628) , fffuuu (437) , usa (442)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236001292060.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: racism1246164084373
Anonymous: is good1246165008358
Bubble: i agree1246182153478
Anonymous: :( I hope it doesn't happen! Ahh! Fu!1246224638451
Anonymous: Whethre it happens in the population or not, it has happened with political correctness. The white man is now the minority, and even made out to be evil and uneccessary in American culture1246230628471
Anonymous: ^ Yeah, that and black people suck.1246232552886
Anonymous: ^ Yeah, that and black people stink.1246233292369
Anonymous: ^ Yeah, that and they like hanging laptops from their dicks.1246249005321
Anonymous: ^ fuck, i tried to forget that fucking image, Thanks asshole.1246269143116
Anonymous: Stay in Africa!1246740462804
Bubble: SHIT STICKS1247142651212
god: niggaz will burn in da hell1247145054950
Anonymous: racist shit1247286744486
Anonymous: I'll start the pool to send the niggers back to Africa1247394822976

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: abbba1 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2917/Nigger_fffuuu_usa


MUM GTFO TEH COMPUTERS ITS MY TURN NAO
4chan family fffuuu story 4chan (628) , family (205) , fffuuu (437) , story (202)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253887882755.jpg Info: JPG, 351 Kbytes (704x3798) Added by: lint (Sep 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: sooooooooooooo epic1254125304421
Stu: i'd keep suckin' on it1254154389863
Bubble: kinda get, but cant be your mom, how she reply if u is on the net? little FAIL... but COOL STORIE BRO!1254156725183
heeeeeeers---: i would keep sucking too, damn, very hot.1254168951753
CK: Open door, place genitles in door frame, begin slamming door until testicles appear in a white milky substance, job well done1254169557928
Anonymous: Lol1254179149989
Anon: N'AWMYGWAD! FUNNEH1254181228924
Drilldo!: thought that tasted a little musky...1254232247188
Anonymous: hahahahaha1254272178260
Anonymous: tl;dr1254402427652
Anonymous: incoming ROFLCOPTER!1254431599866
zalzankavol: Fucking good one!1255274472753
Anonymous: mmmm mum tastes great less filling1255289206755
toxic: lol!1255290955985

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GibblesNBits ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/53560/MUM_GTFO_TEH_COMPUTERS_ITS_MY_TURN_NAO


1990 - 1999 - 2009
England UK Islam immigration fffuuu England (39) , UK (26) , Islam (101) , immigration (6) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265408364135.jpg Info: JPG, 187 Kbytes (698x618) Added by: rb338 (Feb 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: yay! enjoy the next 10 years you english fuckers !1265409761295
Anonymous: better england than americunt1265423636471
robohitler: at least mexicans don't want to behead us and impose religious law1265442193568
Anonymous: bad lucky........1265575845681
Anonymous: tits or gtfo damn indians and arabs1271347298513
Anonymous: Brazilians aren't Muslims, you Britifag.1271347489633
Anonymous: ^ 633... Is brazil the only country listed up there? Idiot1271348050701
Anonymous: YUP. another argument that West Europ SUCK!1271369021994
spoooks1: No, but Muslims have Brazilians....1271369913121
analgargle: whores?1271371662441
marcelocent: LOL Brazilians are christinan. That goes for not studying. Asshole1271379712622
Anonymous: 0701 Just because Brazil isn't only country listed up there doesn't mean that you know geography or you're not idiot. I'm talking about Brazil and you're asking "Is Brazil is the only country listed up there?" Worst ad hominem trying ever...1271412486664
Anonymous: Is Only Country listed there up Brazil me not I know1271441219952
marcelocent: racism. sometimes funny, but not now ...1271801381291

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: workaholic Lector Wigger Ardamel LastResort ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 nelson2k )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89769/1990_-_1999_-_2009


NIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERS
Fffuuu nigger cafe fffuuu (437) , nigger (628) , cafe (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1282074667527.jpg Info: JPG, 262 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: zaid (Aug 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: uh doan geddit1282147135780
Anonymous: lol random ass shit1285373953503
Leashedhate: Huh?1285387850732
Anonymous: i loled accidentaly1285396653974
Anonymous: lol, awesome haircut1285440604924
Anonymous: WUTAHMELONS!1285862668547

Anonymous
1285864119664
Anonymous: lol1285903728170
Furore23: I don't understand why I'm laughing1285906663355
crackerkiller5: ???1285912295755
Anonymous: shawty you crazy1285936182269
hyperhippy92: NNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEERRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS-1285980991255
Flarp: Since, the word "nigger" has been sooo overused, I am posting this contribution to everyone's racial and cultural sterotyping and hatred. http://www.thebirdman.org/Index/Others/Others-Doc-Race&Groups-General/+Doc-Race&Groups-General-General&Msc/RacistTerms&Origins.htm1285985164754
Anonymous: Doesn't work nigger1285991191365

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 wetodedid ZOMBIEJON ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/145079/NIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERSNIGGERS


- Blow yourself up... i promise t won't hurt. - OK!! - Terrorism: DOESN'T HURT AT ALL
Terrorism fffuuu terrorism (1) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263994299757.jpg Info: JPG, 126 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: Timofee (Jan 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Muhammad: This is well true. Draw a picture of me.1268106641542
LOLJK: *fap fap fap fap*1285668565746
Flarp: Dammahum!1285679828338
Anonymous: pilly fart in clouds headed east to the walnut1285708752176
Doyousmell: lol... stupid sand nigger muslim retards,,, All of you die, nothing of value will be lost1317740681548
MrPerspective: "Now, jihad class, watch that demonstration carefully, because I won't do it again!"1317742835772
HWood: I dont quite understand... I need at least 10000 more demonstrations...1317772250811
Anonymous: ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha1321921348221
Anonymous: 1542: OK: @<:·{·>1421545380874
Anonymous: Mad, murderous muzzies.1421561952401
Sweet Willie Rollbar: fucking sandniggers!1421937196686
Anonymous: These suicide bombers really need to stop and ask their leaders, "If martydom is so great, how come you haven't done it?"1431097923622
Anonymous: Actually it doesn't hurt. You're body is pink mist before any pain impulse from your nerves can reach your brain.1432018534602
Son of Zog: FUCK ISLAM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1434639932577
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85066/-_Blow_yourself_up..._i_promise_t_won't_hurt._-_OK!!_-_Terrorism:_DOESN'T_HURT_A T_ALL


Toilet fffuuu trollface
Toilet fffuuu trollface toilet (132) , fffuuu (437) , trollface (105)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249906386352.gif Info: GIF, 121 Kbytes (791x600) Added by: debideb (Aug 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hAHaHaHaHahaHaHAHAhAHahA1256497495896
Bruuutal: wut1256498540317
Anonymous: wat1256500026488
Tznu: ....lol1256507043485
Bruuutal: did i miss something1256513575228
cracker_killer: uuuuuuhhhhhh1256520501614
Anonymous: wtf1256549613375

Bubble
1256551445987
^^^^^^^^^^^^^: hahahahaha :))1256566538364
Bruuutal: ohhhhh :)1256588853790
Pyro: OH I GET IT1256608640545
cracker_killer: i dont get it1256610320949
Pyro: I got it i just didnt want it1256610758435
brutalninja: fucking hate it when that happens!1256643121536

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/40138/Toilet_fffuuu_trollface


Here is a loan so you can live in a mansion and buy gold teeth Mr Opressed black person. I has a hizzouse and sheet muthafuggin crackas.
Jew fffuuu stock market jew (189) , fffuuu (437) , stock market (1)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233589617129.jpg Info: JPG, 141 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Jews rolz!!!!1248401688509
Anonymous: i like the nigger's stink lines1248442029987
Bubble: Together they will ruin the world, together we can irradicate them!1248812729668
Anonymous: Maybe the theory of relativity could be explained by a fffuuu in a similar setup1249874833753
FUA: and thank u for the challenge, ur no match for me, i was just playing ur asses!! goodnight ans sweet dreams!!1250074259544
Bubble: no match indeed, if you look at the graph <_< this is where you came in and lowerd the I.Q, now you have left it will go back up.1250074495686
FUA: don't claim a FALSE VICTORY, and remember a puppet never becomes a master!! carve it on ur forehead, and put (me) beside "puppet" ok!!1250075359384
Bubble: i claimed nothing... i was just saying you brought the I.Q down.. as you just proved..1250076854619
FUA: what an intellectual activity ur doing down this site!! ur just staring at pics and posting idiot comments!! and ur right, i brought my I.Q down by replying to such jerk off like u!!! now have some pride and dignity anf GTFO!1250082375452
Bubble: lol, do you not see what you have just done?read it back and ask yourself, whos the idiot jerkoff? lol FAIL again...1250082654685
Anonymous: EPIC1251077328546
jackfrosty: Epic battle between light and dark forces! ^1251094418983
Anonymous: those muthafuggin crackas!1254344762662
Anonymous: LOL fucking jews.1256148685297

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: southernmetro HotPawt honghavok ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1028/Here_is_a_loan_so_you_can_live_in_a_mansion_and_buy_gold_teeth_Mr_Opressed_black _person._I_has_a_hizzouse_and_sheet_muthafuggin_crackas.


Tape cat fffuuu
Tape cat fffuuu tape (27) , cat (894) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252166146454.png Info: PNG, 121 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: Pedobear (Sep 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: WIN!!! Cats brains are fun to mess with!1252504189566
Hughbie: ah simple things....problem is revenge will be plotted....but its worth it!!1252506543626
pedobear jr.: the natural enemy to the cat is tape1277761922659
Evil Ed: Roll cat on back. Apply tape to all 4 paws. ????? Profit.1277762782778
Raptor Jesus: hahahaha owned mofo1278050732599
Anonymous: @pedobear jr (sick name btw) i thought it was water..... ?...1283047297702
GridLocK: that japanese show did this1294196105961
JewFag: cats fail at life. but are fun to laught at1294328304494
uberbarf: Cats are the best to mindfuck with1307324276295
Anonymous: only a child would find this shit funny1307324374259
Anonymous: only a shit would find this child funny1307391763607
Midgeinc: Im trying this on the next cat i see1307607759867
Anonymous: /\ lmao yes1308028910388
HWOOD: dont fuck with FFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUU cat!1308063367643

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47437/Tape_cat_fffuuu


why're you looking at me like that?
Gay 4chan fffuuu gay (464) , 4chan (628) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251564877615.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
1251566807793
Anonymous: lol, Dad looks a little worried1251569453780
an0nymouse: FFFuuuuuu.... that happend to me too.1251660892948
Bubble: FFFUUUny, you kids.1251700552821
l33t: lol EPIC FAIL!1251951367388
jackfrosty: Classic comedy irl.1251954690554
Squirrely1: Parent over shoulder..LULZ...1252257422418
akingu: ROTFLMFWAO!1252518017900
brutalninja: we'vw all been there before!1252724093910
Anonymous: haha priceless1252726644374
snatchsquatch: when i was at home, i was looking at such sick shit that i actually had some porn to tab to, so that i would seem normal. if they knew what i was really looking at...1263775000221
Jovi: lol... i did this twice and closed my Firefox1264403706818
Anonymous: You would have to be a complete jellybrain. It is called a DOOR. Learn to USE IT.1264426891922
Anonymous: so true i wanna cry1264434774303

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/45408/why're_you_looking_at_me_like_that?


Shit, there's a mosquito in my room...
Fffuuu sleep.mosquito mosquito sleep fffuuu (437) , sleep.mosquito (1) , mosquito (7) , sleep (128)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271065217737.jpg Info: JPG, 111 Kbytes (1041x1183) Added by: Squirrely1 (Apr 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hmmmm i see...1272471707464
Anonymous: true story1273522786834
Anonymous: WHO GAVE A VUVUZELA TO THE MOSQUITO??1294430185425
djh123: lmao that happens every fucking time!!1316168661828
BnSneky: hahahahaha1316169361360
arrogantgirl: haha "who gave a vuvuzela to the mosquito" XDDDDDDDD n1 i love u !1317149840955
Remco Biermann: same shit here. yep i hate those fuking things1317162169710
nombah62: Id totally fuck the loli from the Kraft Mac and Cheese commercial1317176345945
Anonymous: djh, i figured u lived in a house full of bugs, u filthy whore1317209031794
Anonymous: fix the fucking fffuuu and resubmit, lol1317209086350
Anonymous: Truer cartoon has never been drawn.1428874753368
Magister: Its usually by the lights when this happens1430235219636
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/110926/Shit,_there's_a_mosquito_in_my_room...


Sister fffuuu fridge
Sister fffuuu fridge sister (28) , fffuuu (437) , fridge (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233399539192.jpg Info: JPG, 178 Kbytes (877x1037) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jan 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL1255306609336
Cockwarmer: lame1255449788807
Tznu: Lmao1255722028922
cracker_killer: another rare fail from ffffffuuuuuu1255753869861
Anonymous: Not everything is a fail that isn't nigger-compatible.1255764862677
Anonymous: ^ The fuck its not1255820501949
cracker_killer: 2677.......remain hidden faggot1255833900254
Pyro: Ummm Wat?1255834914139
Bubble: Profit1256497974995
Anonymous: 2677 is the reason why we have a Black President. Because it's awesome, and it pisses people like him off.1262729101461
4chansucks: fail1262758732211
Anonymous: He is laughing because everythign is the exact same in the fridge...1271338702443
Grave: ?1271345254899
Anonymous: lol!1271354447965

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: SLAVE45 edal Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/916/Sister_fffuuu_fridge


Totinos pizza fffuuu
Totinos pizza fffuuu totinos (2) , pizza (51) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240066295649.jpg Info: JPG, 57 Kbytes (697x618) Added by: *.gtsenergis.pl (Apr 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lololololololl thast be soo funnie1243316150364
Anonymous: this is the best one1246024589644
Anonymous: i hate you1246042599771
Anonymous: !!!1247624201522
Danie.: this is my background on my laptop. xD1256613707380
Pyro: LOL fat bastard1256614414949
Danie.: it's making fun of a t.v. commercial...1256614507683
Pyro: yeah i remember that fat kid.....I LOVE FOOD!!!!!!1256614538695
SickNote: i lol'd1259010515527
Zinc: i lold too1259208452556
anonymous: i loled a little1259254852700
HYGEN: I LOL'D <--- CAPS1266705790520
Anonymous: favortie one so far1272594756989
MrShey: That principle can be applied to left 4 dead as well; if someone says "dont piss off the witch" some will yell "WHERE!?!?" and shoot her in the tit.1272602975912

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11455/Totinos_pizza_fffuuu


I can sum it all up in three words: evolution is a lie.
Religion fffuuu stupid religion (396) , fffuuu (437) , stupid (54)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238240198034.jpg Info: JPG, 680 Kbytes (714x3861) Added by: *.alicedsl.de (Mar 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: my god, I was reading this during a rainstorm, and as soon as I scroll to the bottom, shitloud thunder1242192820371
Anonymous: LOL, those quotes actually sounds like what my psychiatrist would say1242441072361
Did someone FART?: 1242441072361..you have a psychiatrist? Did you by it? I hope you got a bargain as they are expensive....I bought one and stuffed if in the glovebox but it died.....lame shit...1242450199200
Did someone FART?: Yeah, fucking religion...MAN made shit, fucking up life....the world over....if people had any common sense (not very common) then this shit wouldn't be popular....1242450364392
Did someone FART: and for those religous fags about to bag me...bite me fuckwits...your illogical rants don't work....PROVE something...hmmm...lets see...explain Dinosaurs....yes, please explain those....OR... here's a $ for you, explain let's say Aboriginals....85,000.....yes, 85 THousand years ago...here on earth...PLS Explain......1242451293599
INTERNET TOUGH GUY: I DOUBT ANYONE HERE IS GOING TO BAG YOU!1242963301268
Anonymous: Us atheists should build a giganto-church in Utah and tell fundamentalists that God sent us to tell them to go there for the rapture... next "see bottom picture"1242973580285
Anonymous: Atheisim..the new religion for people with common sense...so that pretty much ensures it wil have about 100 followers....all the other fucktards can go hang out and annoy each other...1242994423310
Anonymous: ^ Atheism is the absence of any form of religion.1243030949236
Anonymous: ^no shit sherlock....you obviously missed the sarcasm.....1243039894211
Anonymous: ^ Seemed to be a pseudo attempt at sarcasm... and a witless retort.1243040823994
Anonymous: EPIC motherfucking FFFUUU-1243385812976
MatiasxD: Hahaha funny1247258573508
BeatsOnLosers: Why I hate Christians...1247354632556

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Fr0z7y1337 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5870/I_can_sum_it_all_up_in_three_words:_evolution_is_a_lie.


Bra tits fffuuu
Bra tits fffuuu bra (58) , tits (2509) , fffuuu (437)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://j.photos.cx/FUUUUUUUUUUtits-522.jpg Info: JPG, 92 Kbytes (527x698) Added by: lordroy (Sep 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: The wonders of padding...just when you think it is...it isn't..its just FFFFUUUU1253590408241
Anonymous: LOL!1254832772193
cracker_killer: not funny but true1254846248319
toxic: ffffffffffuuuuuuuuuuu--1254848651225
Anonymous: 4gifs . com/gallery/d/135942-2/Padded_bra.gif lulz1256484718469
Anonymous: PADDED BRAS FTW! LOL1256488420945
Anonymous: haha i like it1257709342834
4chansucks: LOL classic shit!1257709644219
Anonymous: BBONERKILL1258509147821
Bruuutal: she's still fine1258515044828
Anonymous: 2nd face LMAO1258682343194
lastwinj: still has vagoo......1258835188588
Anonymous: id still hit it.1259813892524
Anon: id still hit it [2]1266775049793

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: SLAVE45 Quantum69 lordroy ) , hated by 1 (last: crewsey )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/52480/Bra_tits_fffuuu


Suicide 4chan fffuuu
Suicide 4chan fffuuu suicide (92) , 4chan (628) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241183401574.jpg Info: JPG, 126 Kbytes (1106x982) Added by: *.mediaWays.net (May 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: missed this thread (had life to do). so what happened?1241224851616
Anonymous: moar?1241226071265
Anonymous: nope, all dead1241777215554
Anonymous: stupid bitch1242179845762
Anonymous: nice tits1242765095897
Anonymous: lol1242771347301
Anonymous: Does ED have a page on this?1242975327332
Anonymous: would have been funnier if the 3rd pic was of her PENIS. No, would have been epic.1243081764341
Anonymouse: nice likkle titties :)1245716829485
Anonymous: would have been funnier if the 4th pic was of her actually killing herself.1245875299732
Anonymous: pedo bear is here !1245877936517
Anonymous: She's dead? Sweet, now we can fuck her without having to listen to her bitching1245883224205
Anonymous: i want to fuck you1246160205365
Anonymous: /b/ WTF is this?! I don't get it!!!1246191464822

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14370/Suicide_4chan_fffuuu


Furry fffuuu
Furry fffuuu furry (70) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262552710239.jpg Info: JPG, 86 Kbytes (1312x321) Added by: eXtr3Mer (Jan 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
santa: haha1262574607368
Anonymous: WTF IS THIS SHIT ?!1275624078447
Anonymous: YIFF IN HELL1275630917893
Anonymous: hahahaha oh funny and sad1275879570961
Anonymous: gay1275887468291
n00bz0rz: wtf kind of computer is that?????1276128660384
ElCapitan: Wat the yiff iz this shit?1276520473225
Anonymous: oh hai Crystal1277507756928
Anonymous: why does his mouth look like a prolapsed anus in the center frame. If anything he's saying foooooooorry.1279145028479
Anonymous: funny aas hell1282277418709
Anonymous: girl1282278024863
Jesus: so much win1282280837841
vengance: YYYYYYYYAAAAAAAAYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!!!!!1282282050642
Anonymous: mmm more pl0x1282340042406

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/79967/Furry_fffuuu


FFFFUUUUUUUUU--
Fight elephant alligator fffuuu fight (83) , elephant (39) , alligator (22) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1290763300937.jpg Info: JPG, 83 Kbytes (974x490) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Must be a young crocodile, he'll never be able to control the elephant1290766378111
Anonymous: Wowww Dang ! First time i see... Crocs are badasses !!!!1290896544734
CHANmh: Just step on the son of a bitch1291029009847
Anonymous: i wonder what happened next1291031414217
Lickathesplit: Slingshot crocodile...1291032163990
Snork: Throw the baby in to destract the Croc.1291047994183
BnSneky: ^good idea1291048671262
Anonymous: reverse Kipling1291049210786
Anonymous: Kipling: ''what have you done to your nose?' 'I got a new one from the Crocodile on the banks of the great grey-green, greasy Limpopo River,' said the Elephant's Child1291049386984
Munster: "Come on man, not in front of my kid... i'm telling you, i can take the shit out of you"...1291375599187
epic: le fu-1291396664932
Clownichter: WELL THAT FUCKING BLOWS1291444106609
Clownichter: No pun intended1291444121813
Munster: He was trying to take a lift...1291444623838

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158253/FFFFUUUUUUUUU--


USA vs EUROPE highway
Usa europe highway speed limit fffuuu car trollface usa (442) , europe (91) , highway (14) , speed limit (2) , fffuuu (437) , car (384) , trollface (105)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260272904439.jpg Info: JPG, 130 Kbytes (1000x1000) Added by: undefined (Dec 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hehehe!!1260361057565
Bubble: coz paint is good to1260362446515
Anonymous: 100 mph? that's too slow lol1260362770896
kinganonymous: haha!1260542816650
PUSSYDESTROYER: 60 hp top speed=55mph..ffffffffffuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu1260549759136
Anonymous: ^... right. 60 hp is a lawnmower1260554325746
hatakah: You can very easily get more than 55mph out of 60hp...1260587976118
SickNote: american cars go fast in straight lines, id like to see an american muscle car take on a european super car round a track1260588778217
PUSSYDESTROYER: ^^the little fucking cartoon thing there says EUROPE 60HP NOT europe fucking supercar1260593236560
SickNote: ^ yea but the person is implying that American cars are superior and all European cars are all small1260744527213
TASTYbacon: Wir fahr'n fahr'n fahr'n auf der Autobahn.........1260773052106
Terry: Who the fuck buys american cars anymore? biggest pieces of shit on the road, even the new ones. i'll drive a BMW any day, and pick up your mom with it, and fuck her in your room1260815583971
SickNote: ^ so you're what 11, 12 years old?1260840849494
crackerkiller5: thats swiney as another name1260845178619

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: SLAVE45 ) , hated by 1 (last: DrPwn )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73260/USA_vs_EUROPE_highway


i'm going to be a daddy!!! woooooooot!
Sperm shower fap fffuuu sperm (23) , shower (101) , fap (101) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1302710333240.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (634x480) Added by: GibblesNBits (Apr 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lily84: lmao1302711162712
Aggrononymous: poor spermz1302711240520
ivorylc: Hahaahahhahaaahhahahaa1303681765260
Twinchlian: the very thought makes fapping so much more enjoyable - orgasm and trollaugh at the same time.1303687442363
HWOOD: trolly fappin - lmao1308081188907
Anonymous: Hahahahaha winner1308122082765
Anonymous: going to be a daddy? what?1308261230410
ImYourMomBIATCH: No lulz, just sads :(1308265029214
Arsonist: holy fuck that is funny1308265094600
llikzzub: hahaha yessa!1375902832756
Crackerkiller5: Lulz bomb1375917808966
Spartac: 1 jerk-off = 1 holocaust :-(1375989977848
Anonymous: sterilize all animal jews, cut off their anthony weiners if necessary1376017786310
Anonymous: fap1388098170750

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: darkstan CrackSnacker crackerkiller5 Banshee5 ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/174144/i'm_going_to_be_a_daddy!!!_woooooooot!


Game fffuuu
Game fffuuu game (184) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246460793387.jpg Info: JPG, 143 Kbytes (697x618) Added by: *.comhem.se (Jul 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: so true lool1247433303623
Anonymous: sad truth :(1254403705456
Bubble: umm... single, free, i feel sorry for people who are trapped.1254403927934
Stu: I feel sorry for those who play on an xbox 3601254404247862
Bubble: ^Agree1254404267530
Anonymous: true :(1254449817228
Samps: This happened to me all the time, so I moved out of my parent's place...now it happens with my roommates. Oh, and don't feel sorry for this Xbox user- mine is going on 3 years without any red rings, and a free, larger harddrive thanks to a loophole at Best Buy.1254450303523
Anonymous: ^ N I G G E R ^1255384035639
Samps: White and proud, actually.1255392916476
Swiney: this EXCACT same thing happens to me every day im not at school or out with friends1255393173132
cracker_killer: i traded in two consoles because of that shit!!!!! FFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!1255401687709
Anonymous: Sadly I'm familiar with this1255413203458
Anonymous: Hey, xbox fag, I'm real happy for u, and imma let you finish but ps3 has the best original GAMEs of all time...1256253198751
cracker_killer: ^god of war? thats one fag^1256272688123

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/30619/Game_fffuuu


Let the bodies hit the floor
Fffuuu music thread fffuuu (437) , music (89) , thread (1018)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chzmemebase.files.wordpress.com/2011/02/memes-drowning-pooooooooooooooooooolll.gif Info: GIF, 129 Kbytes (361x288), Animated: 5 frames Added by: Anonymous (Feb 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Finest: over done, over played and beyond ran into the ground....it was BAD ASS for the first 5.7 million times i heard it tho1297644792313
Rorix: Kickass song1297991642117
CuntStomper: agree with the first guy, song was awesome for the first 5 goddamn years, now it makes me sick. just let it die already.1298100962533
aval: OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOORRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!1!!!11!!!1!!1!1!!!!!!1298655726730
NorwayJunkie: Drowning pool... pretty phat.. Snot too1309357760749
idrankallthebeer: omerta by lamb of god. well, anything by lamb of god(there was that one cd tho.....)1321781019900
BnSneky: hahahahaha Fag1321781152907
Anonymous: le fu1422077556224
Anonymous: When I hear this song I think of the Jet Li movie 'The One'. Damn! that movie was sweet!!1422083387903
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/167295/Let_the_bodies_hit_the_floor


TEXAS INSTRUMENTS TI-83 Plus
Calculator fffuuu calculator (4) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275699982477.jpg Info: JPG, 237 Kbytes (570x535) Added by: TotallyNasty (Jun 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1275716535806
Albert Einstein: wow... EPIC WIN !1275720753451
Furore23: I'll give this one a pass. Thanks OP!1275747767653
Tijno4: how u do that?1277805257911
Armistice: dude that is awesome1277807290300
Anonymous: +100 internets1277931771175
KIRA: He used a trasparent sticker...1278029341316
Velius: i'd like to see the equation for this graph1278388130173
Anonymous: You use 2nd then draw then use pen.1278394946420
Anonymous: You use 2nd then press draw then choose pen from list.1278394984634
the7rafe7: divide by zero1278401957610
Anonymous: why is he licking his lips after the oral exam?!1278911845279
Nigrahatress: ^ it’s just a dick coming out of his mouth1283223036817
Jesus: EPIC1283224131920

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131122/TEXAS_INSTRUMENTS_TI-83_Plus


DON'T LOOK AT THIS CHICKEN
Fffuuu chicken fffuuu (437) , chicken (62)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234388987272.jpg Info: JPG, 218 Kbytes (972x691) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MatiasxD: xD so fucking funny1247259066117
MatiasxD: Awesome fun1247259080317
Pyro: FUKKEN FUNNEH1252046823243

Anonymous
grr
1252047201641
Anonymous: I think they've played the game before?1256254058854
Anonymous: ^ FFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUU I LOST1269836546828
Anonymous: I lol'd whilst pounding my face into a brick wall.1270817374816
Squirrely1: HEHE great one... :))))1270822640904
Grave: GREAT1270931305867
the7rafe7: ah ffuuu..1270946686628
Anon: godDAMN I lost >.<1273256917399
robevadar: All I noticed is the chicken D:1282870761419
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU UUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1284962937770
moot: This image has been given the pedobear seal of approval.1285725627102

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: knifed28 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1519/DON'T_LOOK_AT_THIS_CHICKEN


Car wash fffuuu
Car wash fffuuu car (384) , wash (12) , fffuuu (437)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://shtuff.hu/carwash.jpg Info: JPG, 112 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats a law of fucking nature1254421856811
Bubble: lol, it had to be made sometime.1254423479199
Bubble: ^wrong thread, but i aint washed my can since January, it now October...1254423553793
Jessica: ^^^Had a blonde moment not once but twice? Still Anon nearly fell over himself and me when he read that you haven't washed your "can" since January. I do hope you mean car or automobile.1254425533998
Bubble: automobile, lol, yanks... can, car, shed, dream machine, batmobile, deathtrap... all the same.1254425755245
Anoman: Carwash fucks up the paint. Go wash your car by hand lazy fucker.1420125718885
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4340/Car_wash_fffuuu


Derp Hotel - Now with high-speed derp in every room!
Fffuuu derp hotel fffuuu (437) , derp (25) , hotel (22)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1293209182030.jpg Info: JPG, 464 Kbytes (649x3405) Added by: Furore23 (Dec 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Nickeh43Fan: Win1293213365501
joXnka: this same EXACT thing happened to me. Furore, you are a giant amongst insects !1293222965568
Anonymous: boring...1293234255605
Nickeh43: Never happened to me...make-up is too much effort. Bleh.1293238206338
Burrgeezy: LOLZ1293238381883
Anonymous: excellent....1293238655348
Kib420: epic win totally how it goes i relate hard to this picture lol1293282485712
Anonymous: winny win win, fucking women.1296562775265
Jawge77: win.1298511105828
MAELSTHUR: nice1298562484486
DarbyCrash: that is soooo true1298649639616
aval: Wimminz..1298650365895
Anonymous: his backpack haha ROFL !1298652747708
soso: omg that class win!1298948558321

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 Hellsoule ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161432/Derp_Hotel_-_Now_with_high-speed_derp_in_every_room!


Save Skyrim
Comic skyrim meme fffuuu comic (463) , skyrim (3) , meme (83) , fffuuu (437)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1327995921982.jpg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (496x495) Added by: Furore23 (Feb 9, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Adventcirno: i used to save on skyrim, until i took an arrow to the knee1331762382331
hello my name is: i used to take arrows to the knee, until i took an arrow to the knee1331772070466
Anonymous: arrow to the knee jokes should be illegal1331782228522
Furore23: ^ They were, until you took a lawsuit to the knee.1331802834160
Quantum69: ^ you use to sue ppl, until you took a hammer to the knee1331802983475
Furore23: ^ You used to respond to other people's comments on chan4chan, until you took a banhammer to the knee.1331803410707
Anonymous: You used to take a banhammer to people's knees, until you took an arrow to the knee.1331839403550
mebitch: i fucking hate the guards that say that i kill them1331855247510
Anonymous: oblivion stop right there criminal scum stood the test of time1331863946613
hello my name is: I used to lol at stupid comments posted by ^ faggots ^, then I took an arrow to the knee1331877257316
BnSneky: hahahaha1331895737502
Enormous: I used to walk away and not read those jokes, then I took a keyboard in my hands...1332879348628
eponymous: I used to finish my comments, then I1332936279745
Anonymous: Once i was a internet troll like you, but then i tock a hacker to my proxy1333196231165

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: SLAVE45 Derpina Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204603/Save_Skyrim


delicious curly fries - mreow - go away kitty
Stoner cat food fffuuu comic stoner (2) , cat (894) , food (245) , fffuuu (437) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1289802415109.jpg Info: JPG, 363 Kbytes (715x5000) Added by: Furore23 (Nov 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

sickfuck88
1289849462227
Five1337: Cats <31289849680355
Anonymous: Goddammit kitteh!!!!1289854203240
chumpno1: hahahah cats win, always!1289873423127
Anonymous: i nearly pissed myself, good 11290603112797

Furore23
The cat will live.
1291109506723
Anonymous: ahaha1291194098216
Munster: Stupid cat...1291806039201
Samps: Lost my shit @ "frrrt."1294911274801
Weed: Well, you should have gotten Dogbert instead.1294914319357
Ookami: I lol'd1294923978941
Spectre: ^dito1294924087267
Banshee5: this shit is awesome lol xD1300300169483
Anonymous: bad kitty !1300899273217

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Magister Furore23 ) , hated by 1 (last: nigel )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156935/delicious_curly_fries_-_mreow_-_go_away_kitty


Forever alone fffuuu rage trollface art cg meme
Forever alone fffuuu rage trollface art cg meme forever alone (39) , fffuuu (437) , rage (44) , trollface (105) , art (1148) , cg (60) , meme (83)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1312288131418.jpg Info: JPG, 178 Kbytes (620x2004) Added by: Furore23 (Aug 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: the memes come alive.1313131203723
Anonymous: alive come the meme.1313534012682
anon: come on the alive meme.1313534108857
Greeft: I don't like apricots.1313534253994
chumpno1: these are awesome1313543071865
Flarp: ^ that1313568175949
djh123: ^this1315941859621
Anonymous: Slimer getting old?1315944942993
BnSneky: whoa1315945329762
StormTrooper: Cripes, that's funny.1315950938906
Lolusername69: wowa1315951179259
NonComposMentis: RIP Kyygoaty1327294897621
Anonymous: nice work Sam Spratt1330832441508
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: silentskills Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183921/Forever_alone_fffuuu_rage_trollface_art_cg_meme


Look at that! an empty bus just in time! thats my lucky day!
Bus middle finger fffuuu driver bus (40) , middle finger (66) , fffuuu (437) , driver (4)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259387000479.jpg Info: JPG, 81 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: sneekyself (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu1259648370285
Anonymous: hahahaha1260761002985
eF-Jay!: ffffffffffuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuckin' bus drivers!!!!!1260855764568
Anonymous: all the fucking time!!1260876778721
Spermany: how do someone become a bus driver? it's like, something in your education went groundbreaking wrong...1260894979209
lonerstoner45: i hate it when this happens1262635461650
happycat: thats the truth1262646365407
Boreece: The driver's face cracks me up every time :D1265765052635
Jovi: lol1265871522542
Anonymous: Happens to me a lot1272021329412
Grave: ^ no it don't.1272033485832
Anonymous: FFFFFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1272502977302
crackerkiller5: epic win!!!!!!!1272600488382
Mattatatta: Fucking lol'd at the bus driver1272603524423

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: djh123 GibblesNBits Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70892/Look_at_that!_an_empty_bus_just_in_time!_thats_my_lucky_day!


Fffuuu car
Fffuuu car fffuuu (437) , car (384)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267077488662.jpg Info: JPG, 180 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: Jovi (Feb 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: lol1267145592781
iprobablyhateyoutoo: >:^(1267148556882
kinganonymous: < Haha!! exist.1267157496102
greyhoundpaul: Tell me about it. We should be alowd to kick the car as it drives off.1267199178781
AGENDORK: LOL a koala bear1267242283223
Hughbie: A koala bear? How much can a bear bare?1267244377662
urmom: i love u guys1276731393797
Moongrim: Come back later for tire job1276731748240
AlienNation: FUCKING STOP WITH THE REPOSTS!1276732129195
Anonymous: alwyas1276773279390
Anonymous: Go around the back to fuck him over,fuu- tard1278860047445
Anonymous: true1278866500334
Anonymous: so damn true :(1278899205784
Pyro: AHHAHAHAHHHHHHH NOOOOOOO1278901225177

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/95536/Fffuuu_car


Hey, you know what's funny?
ET fffuuu ET (4) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273877292283.jpg Info: JPG, 131 Kbytes (993x749) Added by: Coupleger (May 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOL1273877784676
HappyGoLumpy: I lol'd1274315413748
Anonymous: LOLLL... great stufff1275878494962
Anonymous: WIN!!1275885520902
Anonymous: meh1275887413354
Anonymous: 10 internets1275947444237
TwoFaced: genius1275949972978
Antiphon: Etbj xnt zkk!!1283005795758
Anonymous: He's so damn creepy.1283026989164
Anonymous: Brilliant.1283030704812
Anonymous: Excellent, I like...1283031324972
E.T.: THEES EES NOOO FUNNEEEHHH1283048003422
Anonymous: win1285196122460
Raptor Jesus: hahaha very clever1285197474511

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer MAELSTHUR ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/124991/Hey,_you_know_what's_funny?


World fffuuu
World fffuuu world (14) , fffuuu (437)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img214.imageshack.us/img214/8818/world2.png Info: PNG, 540 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: *.netins.net (Sep 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: A buffet of win right there...1252503260334
Hughbie: yup...and FFFUUU too...all the way from...somewhere...1252504578566
donaldd: ffffffffffffffffffffffuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1254319382881
Anonymous: ¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnɟɟɟɟɟ1254320651939
Anonymous: Ozzies are upside down FTW1271966157166
Greg: japan lulz1272391915635
Anonymous: Wait, shouldn't America have a double chin of some sort? beats me.1280541476639
Anon57: Shouldnt the euros look more inbred as well as fat? after all they are over 50% overweight by population..1280544340227
Anonymous: om nom nom nom1280672812995
Flarp: No Africa? lol1280674793398
stureeeds: the hell with africa1282276439809
Anonymous: Anon57... america's the fattest country in the world. Europe ftw. Suck on that and try not to eat it.. oops, did i say that outloud?1282423319524
ImYourMomBIATCH: hehe1285620441271
CRACE: heh... kangaroos, eh?1291230022386

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: KriSega ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47515/World_fffuuu


Then one day...FUCK YOU KELLY
Comic google rejection dating programmer fffuuu comic (463) , google (87) , rejection (4) , dating (33) , programmer (2) , fffuuu (437)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.owned.lv/images/x3x804fbc4acf2a88d0b28d6ccd5d9e6525.jpg Info: JPG, 525 Kbytes (459x3087) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 28, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Dr Pwn: Hehe, this is quite good :)1304029050104
Anonymous: while he was busy typing and making shit her pussy was getting nail. who really wins here?1304029238344
user22: but he never got the pussy.... just get the pussy dude -.-1304029507345
chumpno1: you dont GET pussy, you TAKE pussy1304081033472
MrPerspective: Fuckin troll'd, bitch!1307156403533
Last_Resort: Anoither win for the male species1307220545879
BnSneky: hahahaha retard1307220653634
copperware: lol fuck you kelly1307221638720
Anonymous: fukken effort!!1308261766501
Anonymous: genious !1308517343311
Anonymous: Hahahahaha winner1308538754980
Anonymous: it is a HUGE FAIL to do all that sort of stuff just to say fuck you to an importanceless bitch..... slap her and say it right in front of her1308540080241
NutBuster: Would be easier to go to the gym and get in shape too.1308770813278
HWOOD: and I thought only chix were vindictive....1308772848730

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: darkstan Germania88 m4k3k3 symphoniaa ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175274/Then_one_day...FUCK_YOU_KELLY


Pumpkin fffuuu
Pumpkin fffuuu pumpkin (7) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/22155.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (600x878) Added by: anonymous (Apr 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: Win1271991559511
cebollo: EPIC1272027044626
Anonymous: WINRAR1274488083596
Anonymous: EPIC WIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1274510213598
rnmartinez: SO much win.1275102934394
CerealKiller: FTW!! Epic!1275106698132
ElCapitan: Gddamnn1275112364621
Anonymous: coooool :D1275140176624
Anonymous: gay1275238028757
Red spah: hes mad now1275962788392
Anonymous: lol1275975031106
MorbidFaith: You mad?1275977316353

Bananatroll
you Mad?
1276008512809
Anonymous: now thats art1276101284910

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: ghostoftime Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115663/Pumpkin_fffuuu


Fart fffuuu
Fart fffuuu fart (19) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243781662946.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: *.t-online.hu (May 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: XD1243970630291
Anonymous: i had that once... but i shit the bed.1243971244381
=D: ^ I lold1245594324465
Anonymous: luckily she was totally into that and we had some nasty fun! i posted pics. enjoy!1245878403932
Anonymous: LMAO1254416160359
Samps: ALWAYS push the cheeks together, better chance of silencing the queef.1254431668429
Anonymous: LOL1255757596808
Anonymous: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!1258488066719
Squirrely1: Oh so true...Just pray that she is sleeping...1258505134984
federalfugitive: man what the fuck at this cartoon......u whiteboys are fuckin crazy...1258520903383
spoon: ^^lolol^^ and i'm a whiteboy1262553585425
lonerstoner45: LOLZ!!!1262721419825
Bubble: lol, memories :(1262723955184
GuySmiley :D: its even funnier when she does it hahaha the adorable ackwardness that follows is always entertaining1264578155452

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Sluggo71 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/22990/Fart_fffuuu


Fffuuu goatse
Fffuuu goatse fffuuu (437) , goatse (60)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236023350655.jpg Info: JPG, 122 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: you juts lost teh game ^__________^1252264701333
akingu: Ohh man that's fucked up!1252722715149
Anonymous: why are the carrots so small? is that a new specie or what?1256496557342
Anonymous: YOU'RE A FUCKING BASTARD1284429213231
Anonymous: baby carrots, duh1284729380702
Anonymous: G O A T S E1289734946966
liplocker_code3: Would have been funnier with alphabet soup and a bloody nose.1414829341973
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2853/Fffuuu_goatse


checking my mail on your comp, bro - POKER FACE
Sister computer poker face fffuuu sister (28) , computer (149) , poker face (2) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276067038844.png Info: PNG, 29 Kbytes (649x559) Added by: Jovi (Jun 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anon: Brilliant! xD1276598271403
Anonymous: LMAO ! turn off all intranetz trails !! I accidentally the internet history too before ! :D1276598624302
Anonymous: So much win.1277890421741
Grave: oh just not a new meme!1277891499310
Anonymous: fuck poker face1277901351364
sqwrrl: I demand MOAR1278067354905
Anonymous: With the poker face, all future accusations fail1278197506843
Anonymous: fffuuu on the inside1280449222800
crackerkiller5: epic lulz1280458452889
crackerkiller5: next time browse in stealth mode1280458562174
ElCapitan: you sir are an hero1280459043748
Jovi: lol good1280473367894
Anonymous: learn it to kill nigerrs...1280595382853
Anonymous: suprised no incest sites1280597526185

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132095/checking_my_mail_on_your_comp,_bro_-_POKER_FACE


Women fffuuu
Women fffuuu women (376) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251504616045.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (687x603) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: teh ole dumperoo... fuuuuuu1251505139333
Anonymous: I fucking hate women when they do this shit.1251625345905
Samps: Story of my life. My heart has been broken so many times this way.1251627365314
jackfrosty: They play by a different rulebook... Gorls... But theyre so CUUUUTE.1251956750992
ThrillBilly: wow, that actually happened to me...1251957823939
skinner: More than once.1251979850533
randyvanburen: I really truly hate when this happens....1251994475134
BuggerChan: @Samps: That's the story of all our lives.1252136594511
crackerkiller5: haha!1260000722802
Anonymous: shit happened today to me..... again. OP even nailed the "nothing official" thing. fffffuuuuu1272226256805
Warg: HAHAHA!!! Bitches is da DEVIL!1272237692694
wooky: yep happend to me many times bafore, almost word for word as the text writing 2 , fuck you bitches fuck you1294904239560
BlazinWeed: you idiot....take her home with you after movie and fuck her....why would she come back if you dont give her dick?!?1294904314487
crazyassmofo: Fuck u beatch1294929730875

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Chrijz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/45194/Women_fffuuu


Desu fffuuu
Desu fffuuu desu (42) , fffuuu (437)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248931708620.jpg Info: JPG, 349 Kbytes (696x618) Added by: CK (Jul 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Swiney: DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1255210413150
THEanon: DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1255217087164
literalka: SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP SHUT THE FUCKUP1255218461232
ImaD00d: ^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^^^NO U^^1255228679103
THEanon: NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U NO U1255228696546
THEanon: Oooer.. ImaDOOD beat me to the punchline.1255228774382
ImaD00d: Wow - I did all this before I realized how out of hand this was getting... sorry c4c :-(1255229686598
Anonymous: THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST THE BEST1256253305344
Anonymous: the game1258603956447
4chansucks: FFFFFFAAAAAAAIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIILLLLLLLLLLLLLLL1258660558996
Anonymous: I'll be 13 next month and what is this?1258669709776
broken2001: ma balls is hairy1262949820759
nawaras: moj tozhe1262958648998
crackerkiller5: DESU X201262971249519

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37775/Desu_fffuuu


OH LETS PLAY SOME VIDEOGAME - FFFUUU
Game fffuuu computer bsod game (184) , fffuuu (437) , computer (149) , bsod (5)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img715.imageshack.us/img715/9048/fuuuwin.jpg Info: JPG, 346 Kbytes (1024x1552) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Jesus: Op is a faggot1283226929138
unpwned: can i say fail?1283234830546
uriar: true irl1283258542753
Grave: Microfail.1283259641599
Anonymous: Console gaming is the best way and the only way1283261362631
wupme: ^yeah if you hate games then consoles are nice.1283288278244
JesusBlows: microsoft failduh's1283515103423
rabbi greenfart: winfart jewfart1291227735203
Bobby: OP needs a computer from this century :)1291237030124
protonX80: good old days of loading from the tape - spectrum1291288549538
Munster: I thought i was the only one with that problem... Fffuuu guy knows life...1291289014966
Limerick: I remember getting a bsod from running xbox live through my laptop's wifi. FFFUUUU-1291297222143
GibblesNBits: I would have been FFFFFFFUUUUUUing way before the BOD if it was taking 25 min's to load... o_O1292306201821
Munster: Ahhh... tell me, tell me more...1292312379140

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: apolar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147239/OH_LETS_PLAY_SOME_VIDEOGAME_-_FFFUUU


coming home at 3 in the morning, trying not to wake parents. pretty stoned
High fffuuu comic bell ring fail high (83) , fffuuu (437) , comic (463) , bell (4) , ring (22) , fail (639)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1317980044902.jpg Info: JPG, 136 Kbytes (651x961) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
djh123: why did he do that1317981396952
Anonymous: we've all done this1317981435613
Banshee5: ^I haven't1317981563921
Anonymous: or something similar then?1317981613958
Banshee5: ^well I have done a LOT of awkward stuff while being drunk... that's for sure1317981682808
Anonymous: ive never rang the bell when i had a key. thats just retarded.1317984343327
BobbygBG: Cause he thought it was the light switch. It happens, Honest.1318006230698
NorwayJunkie: I tried to sneak past their bedroom, wired as fuck.. but I fell down the stairs1318006674688
Quantum69: ^lol i hope you didn't break a leg or something1319224698929
BnSneky: ya why?1319310363735
Anonymous: I once woke up in the French Foreign Legion after a three month drink and drug haze. Luckily they saw the funny side and let me out after 5 years1319311229606
Squirrley1: hahaha...1319321707128
MegaShit: Fucking stoners!1320492941847
HWood: I just climbed threw the window....1321385310543

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: darkstan mischievious djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190435/coming_home_at_3_in_the_morning,_trying_not_to_wake_parents._pretty_stoned


Damn, I need to go take a shit. - Yes, Billy? - Can I go to the bathroom? - I don't know. Can You?
School class grammar fffuuu bathroom teacher school (160) , class (8) , grammar (29) , fffuuu (437) , bathroom (25) , teacher (22)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268267040319.jpg Info: JPG, 52 Kbytes (696x527) Added by: Jovi (Mar 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lonerstoner45: LOL i hate those types of teachers.damn smart mouths1268284134797
Pyro: Just answer yes and leave1268322126637
stureeeds: say no and shit and shit your pants.1271126995745
Greg: ^lol yea1272726132207
Anonymous: funniest ting evar1272774788163
DrFeelGood: go home take shotgun maxe a WC out from her head and use it infront of class1276389380570
vengance: shit right there on the floor then light it and rub her smart-ass-mouth in it!!!1276399111404
robevadar: /hate every teacher who does this1282869815609
ImYourMomBIATCH: lol1284863798670
Anonymous: and we wonder why we has columbine'z?1285633546360
Clownichter: Shit on her desk1285644320279
Infernal: o rly1285644674267
Anonymous: evil teacher :O!1285744359765
Alien31: did anyone noticed that the student is a nigger?1285984060543

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/100408/Damn,_I_need_to_go_take_a_shit._-_Yes,_Billy?_-_Can_I_go_to_the_bathroom?_-_I_do n't_know._Can_You?


Panties fffuuu
Panties fffuuu panties (137) , fffuuu (437)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259373945510.jpg Info: JPG, 136 Kbytes (1041x789) Added by: SickNote (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: happens to me all the time :) any of moms satin panties around and i just cant help myself !!!1259453935300
Psyonic: First kid ever, that knows how this machine works. Had to go to college to figure it out. :)1265121673528
ILoveyouBitches: I lol'd!1265135003225
ManChowder: That's almost happened to me a couple times.1271184146265
AmericanTool: lol why?1271184795370
Anonymous: So "FFFUUU"'s name is Steve?1273598858757
Cunt81: Bwahahahahaha!1294728016611
Anonymous: do you kknow where your mom"s are?1294728182749
crazyassmofo: i'd use my sister's1294728693917
ivorylc: why need a purse if u arent wearing any panties. just flash the horny cashier and off u go.1304548889158
Sallatos: IoI! good times for him1304655639905
sprmario: I always do it with my mom's underwear :)1304865302736
Arsonist: i lol'd again1307754818335
Anonymous: i love doing this with my brothers gf's panties1357376033522

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70846/Panties_fffuuu





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!