Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 35496 files, 19617 Mbytes
There are 9912 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Girl
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 348 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"Nude german"


Black girl birthday cake
Black girl birthday cake black (387) , girl (385) , birthday (23) , cake (82)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.12chan.org/girl/src/125968169616.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (720x537) Added by: anythinggoes420 (Dec 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: Mario HATES. Mario gonna FUCK YOU UP!1259665240265
Anonymous: Now she can have cake after making her daddy happy!1264685368246
Anonymous: I GOT SOMETHING FOR HER BIRTHDAY!1264991199770
Anonymous: "My ho mamma bought this wif whities food stamp money"1266273854326
crackerkiller5: ^grammar or GTFO^1266286708205
JigHater: maybe that was the shitlets last birthday1276319227773
JigHater: i can't wait to take a big mouthful of cream from a black dick..mmmmm..1290979021356
Anonymous: Cake bought with welfare or crack money. You know it!1290996790282
BnSneky: Niggers1290996829161
Anonymous: couple more candles and she will be pregant already.1290997092304
al: Ghetto rats, they so cute.1290997498982
Munster: Happy bday Kanesha!!!...1291022507713
TSC: MAMMY WHERE MY FRIED CHICKUMS?1291078439300
BnSneky: die soon1291078649270

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Threecamels Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/71606/Black_girl_birthday_cake


Girl smile group
Girl smile group girl (385) , smile (425) , group (273)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271287639438.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (800x619) Added by: teamwork (Apr 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ^ too old ^1271311106271
bobalob: i'll do all of them1272317486518
Anonymous: ^ die you fucking weirdo1272323189421
Anonymous: ^ no U1272323839246
Anonymous: ^ no you1272324088928
Anonymous: < no me1272324109491
Anonymous: ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ no all of u1272324278923
Stevenlee: Beautiful White children.1272333176538
Wolfman Jack: No way fuzzy, only the one on the right with the 2 permanent beaver teeth.1272817060478
Anonymous: joking or not, your all fucked.1272825996904
Anonymous: Put some SHOES ON; you'll get hookworms!!1280235006343
Flarp: Can you really get worms from being barefoot?1280248973715
iq 167: worms. and foot herpies. FACT.1280249002725
Anonymous: FEET ♥1280322520555

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: enfact dtlogan LemmyLaffer xander32 ) , hated by 2 (last: bigcheif badbrains )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112126/Girl_smile_group


WHEN YOU SEE IT - You'll shit bricks
Mindfuck cake horse girl penis mindfuck (51) , cake (82) , horse (150) , girl (385) , penis (1049)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/21676.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: Santa (Apr 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: give it a lick1271951069287
Anonymous: none too subtle, eh?1271999098362
Pyro: HAHAHAHAHA1272073699356
nigel: must be shoped1272078664448
Radada: Poney is for you... And that one is for mum...1272985554967
naterls: It hass ta be shopped1272986461959
Anonymous: that literally took about 4 minutes. it was right there all along. wow.1273019194538
Lance: A wild Pedobear appears!1278931917103
Ballsaque o’Shammer: eww, there’s a pony on the cake next to the wonderful penis gateau.1279203167930
Anonaduck: why won't someone make ME a penis cake ? At the very least i'd appreciate an ass cake1279203364470
lolz: /\ ORLY?1279219201911
Anonymous: prolly supposed to be a tower like in shitty princess movies1280465358369
Cam: HOLY SHIT SHE HAS A TATTOO1280898906231
Nickeh43: What. The. Fuck. ?!?!?!1281081949650

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: blaubaer64 ) , hated by 2 (last: semenov henryfoster )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115340/WHEN_YOU_SEE_IT_-_You'll_shit_bricks


Happy 18th Birthday Kathleen
Cake girl irish cake (82) , girl (385) , irish (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm5.static.flickr.com/4064/4391646462_6e9a7898a6_b.jpg Info: JPG, 313 Kbytes (683x1024) Added by: Redrocco (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wtf ...ewww no want1272169087950
Anonymous: hi, kathleen honey. happy 18th. i'm sorry somebody sneezed on your cake.1272171278893
I fuck you!: happy happy bonertime1272830374835
Anonymous: she is a granny1272940188922
Anonymous: The prettiest yeller-toothed chick I ever sawed.1273033023780
Queefly: I'd eat that. The cake.....not "Old Yeller"....1273033538866
Xero: Tits or gtfo1273793374167
Anonymous: White teeth are weak teeth1274007137599
Anonymous: KILL IT WITH FIREEEE1275633365630
Anonymous: It's just bad lighting... I'd fuck her.1280726709502
ThelemicMage: me too. I think the cake kinda looks like 4chan leaves, kinda. I fuck hamburgers for fun and profit. Profit because I sell the meat as hamburgers at my stand in the city after I fuck the hamburger meat. No joke. I've met 5 other people who practice this and sell the meat through the internet forums.1280729487346
dmx: Why wasn't i invited?1280729942965

ElCapitan
1280732312548
Joy: And the head set to prove it ...1280735216931

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/100940/Happy_18th_Birthday_Kathleen


Story rule34 art comic old girl friendship love creature sea dinosaur age
Story rule34 art comic old girl friendship love creature sea dinosaur age story (202) , rule34 (1) , art (1148) , comic (463) , old (173) , girl (385) , friendship (5) , love (175) , creature (68) , sea (59) , dinosaur (56) , age (25)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1330928222851.jpg Info: JPG, 307 Kbytes (1000x1489) Added by: Furore23 (Apr 30, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: I think she should be enjoying a post coital cigarette in the third panel lol.1335749693526
Anonymous: fuckin misty, nuf said1336068922558
veranet: out of fucking nowhere this1336192908813
MrSandynigger: I want to see some beastiality action. There must've been some.1336218859693
Anonymous: better lovestory than Twilight1337766670973
Anonymous: Am I the only one bothered by the fact that she looks older in the second pic than the third one?1337767257643
SLIPPY!: please yo sore ass1337975477807
Anonymous: Wasn't this a movie?1337975717359
Smosh: ^I guess it's kinda like Bender's Big Score...1337989158587
Quantum69: "Anonymous: better lovestory than Twilight" FUCKING LULZ MAN!!! trufax bro XD1339330556241
ManWhore: rule341339338902455
r120611: Tongue scratcher?1339396411731

Smosh
No.
1339406280429
gookheadcrusher: Am I the only one bothered by the fact that I got a boner imagining myself the dino?1359333967672

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: darkstan Phaso itzcuintle Quantum69 Mollyflo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213453/Story_rule34_art_comic_old_girl_friendship_love_creature_sea_dinosaur_age


Girl noah cyrus
Girl noah cyrus girl (385) , noah cyrus (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263909507118.jpg Info: JPG, 19 Kbytes (333x500) Added by: chilliepalmer (Jan 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GaylaB: Noah Cyrus, sister of Miley1263926295321
Anonymous: why would a girl have a masculine jewish name?1282197478595
Anonymous: Maybe she isn't really a girl?1282198833227
dad: she is cute but she doesn't dress right1290649868568
Anonymouse: ^^^ same reason Dakota Fanning is named after a state.... idiot parents.1290688216814
Anonymous: No shortage of plain-looking Cyrus children.1290895070672
Anonymous: dear god1290910368194
Anonymous: Love the way rednecks show their ignorance by giving their offspring stupid fucking names. Noah is a male name; he may as well have called her Dave! Is there one fucking American on the entire continent who isn't a fucking retard? I think not.1290946404166
Anonymous: Vag or GTFO!1291180888623
Jesus: ^no it's "Tit or GTFO" her's I do not want to see though1291180950567
crackerkiller5: i'd hit it1291185581689
Munster: Wait for me girl... but don't tell your parents... i have a popsicle inside my pants...1291191106234
~Killer~: Little bitch stoll my suitcase w/ my guns in it!1292063253490
Weed: She's the Kieran Culkin of today. Only she didn't star in "The Might"- the greatest semi-Christmas movie of all time.1292082610137

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84776/Girl_noah_cyrus


Pedobear carnival girl costume
Pedobear carnival girl costume pedobear (334) , carnival (5) , girl (385) , costume (138)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img691.imageshack.us/img691/3506/guesswho.jpg Info: JPG, 205 Kbytes (802x1203) Added by: *.netins.net (Oct 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Badboy: stop deleting this great example of mother-daughter bonding. support families that play together1257012502994
weeone: maybe it gets deleted beacause it has been posted before???1257017559680
Anonymous: it was deleted the first time it was ever posted1257055146106
HornyBear: Nice1257063245807
Squirrely1: Sweet party...I came!!!1257111558558
Pyro: ARCHIVED1257112587163
Bubble: i rember it from b4 "Super H2o1257114075757
cracker_killer: mmmmmmm....MILF1257125188271
FalzeProphet: ^agreed1257126005757
Anonymous: hahah dat ass1257140095258
jackfrosty: HA HA HA Even the milf is fuckin CP!1257232159545
hard1: wow1259181478971
wetundiesgirl: y would anybody let there kid do this and u guys are all sick1262838561225
Greenteanigga: woah wait, where's pedobear, he HAS to see this1262853780759

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: markpenowski ImYourMomBIATCH blaubaer64 cantfaptothis nigel ) , hated by 2 (last: d23fence TWhitey )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/64200/Pedobear_carnival_girl_costume


Asian girl cute
Asian girl cute asian (370) , girl (385) , cute (407)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238885877751.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (480x630) Added by: *.verizon.net (Apr 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: way too cute1242563864450
Anonymous: Hang 5 too, Rock On!1242587088976
Anonymous: How many cocks can you pleasure at once little girl?1242651165399
Anonymous: for your size, about 10...1242658619906
hexdragon: she so fucking cute1243350780684
Anonymous: you mean so cute for a fucking?1243353605408
anon: im dis many!!!1243556975171
Anonymous: What's your IQ baby?1243558467972
Anonymous: a face made for cum1243723822888
Anonymous: someone came in her left eye, now shes blind.1243801705129
Anonymous: ^ my bad1244535730228
Anonymous: It's that bitch MRirian1244564912392
Anonymous: subway would mak so much more money if she'd just lose the clothes1249017223218
Marty McFly: How many guys can you do at once?1263118988579

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: elguason LemmyLaffer cantfaptothis oldandevil dreamstinkyfeet ) , hated by 1 (last: beach0023 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8351/Asian_girl_cute


Blue black girl tongue
Blue black girl tongue blue (96) , black (387) , girl (385) , tongue (147)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/YerB00SH/black.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (450x600) Added by: YerBOOSH (Aug 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: YOUBANGEY?!1282586175479
sickfuck88: it's probably got some chow in it1282586764502
hansi1954: the child is looking like a chow-chow dog1282595014204
NSFW: BLUE DRANK1282599005414
Anonymous: look at the Monkey Nose ! Look !1282599097599
Moongrim: Someone's been blowing Barney the Dinosaur1282608770190
Wr104Gamma: I can see its freakin brain1282697973796
ezpz: looks like it belongs in the fucking zoo1282712580919
Anonymous: "Look - I can puts a whole wattamelon in heah."1282714495428
Anonymous: Smurf eater niggah1282719314706
sumdumfuk: blue nigger is blue1282753881212
Kyle: "I LICK MY DRESSAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHH!!!"1282754196907
Anonymous: RIP Macy Gray1282755383672
anon: its Nose is not Human...Gorilla Genetics1282774248297

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ghostoftime ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/146213/Blue_black_girl_tongue


Tits feeding girl breastfeeding
Tits feeding girl breastfeeding tits (2508) , feeding (7) , girl (385) , breastfeeding (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/1237/natgeosucky.jpg Info: JPG, 136 Kbytes (672x1260) Added by: *.verizon.net (Jan 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: The series' name is 'taboo'. It's on natgeo. Thought i'd screencap this for the lulz.1263953323563

Anonymous
M I L F M I L K
1263953697608

Mr. Bear
1263953851809
Anonymous: lol your only supposed to breastfeed for like what 6 months? not until they are like 3 =\1265280863690
maxipud: ^Actually the WHO (that's World Health Organization for you first graders) recommends until age 4. But, I disgress; "Oh noes, a lesbian!"1269396931667
Ganjaboy: where is the 3rd tit? i wanna suck too :(1269419823822
catfarmer: hey kid, save some for me1270589744740
Anonymous: When the tits hang so low they look like they are coming out of your pants; thats too long.1271120511688
Anonymous: taboo? screw u! that's God's best. The show wasa titled "Returning to normalcy" Drop your MacD mush, baby.1271121129922
boogergotgoofy: i wasn't breast fed... any advice ?~1271488528121
ImYourMomBIATCH: fap fap fap1271532809428
Anonymous: 12639538518091272660753928
Anonymous: My little brother feeded till 4 years old... what a weirdo.1272662314932
Anonymous: I still breast feed..1275519958162

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84931/Tits_feeding_girl_breastfeeding


Pedobear girl dance group
Pedobear girl dance group pedobear (334) , girl (385) , dance (103) , group (273)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276469072653.jpg Info: JPG, 240 Kbytes (570x568) Added by: Skillmasta2001 (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Parenting fail.1277722416501
veranet: Naheez1277742884790
Choadboy: I'll pick one in ten years when they're ripe1277826509631
Grave: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hix7Ie-IlYU1277945929815
crew_defkon: trilulilu DOT ro/djandrew10/52326eef446527 NOT SPAM - it's the damn video from Time Magazine1277950200506
jordinwarren: after that video WOW. parenting plus1278035375912
crackerkiller5: ill take them all1278038870495
Anonymous: Pedobear Approved1278042693279
Anonymous: future whores of america.1278043864802
Anonymous: No way this happened in America...1278044455116
sqwrrl: Yup yup yup ^1278065681776
Anonymous: I went to my niece's ballet concert and there were hundreds of girls dressed just like this. You start feeling guillty just watching it.1278078541640
Chry: what were they performing, the rocky horror picture show?1278078655381
Anonymous: all whites lmao1278078754434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: Quantum69 HotPawt giordani angelll12 lacs ) , hated by 1 (last: avalick )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133257/Pedobear_girl_dance_group


Death girl lollipop reaper
Death girl lollipop reaper death (91) , girl (385) , lollipop (21) , reaper (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268254754021.jpg Info: JPG, 1146 Kbytes (1600x1067) Added by: TheRedneck (Mar 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: Did you just steal his lollypop? Hmmm arsehole?1268261614386
Anonymous: nigger stole my bike1268279419771
Creepis: ^^THE REAPER IS SWEDISH^^ FFFAAAAAIIILLLLL!!1268283385651
Oneofus: Things could be worse.1272364554487
El Capitan: That tryke has some seriuz wheels on it1272366101545
~Killer~: Fuckin Mr. Death has a sense of humor1291646490212
Lickathesplit: he stole that kids trycicle, the basterd...1291650470692
Quasimodo: ...bastard....1291650963822
SlurmsMckenzie: Rock On.. contest winners1291658802274
Anonymous: Palpatine?1291791354370
crackerkiller5: what happens next?1291791719847
AwesomeAnonymous!: Dude... Am I high?1292361561953
LemmyLaffer: Funny work.1330903350641
Stalker: Why's the kid still alive?1457432419945
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/100306/Death_girl_lollipop_reaper


Girl
Girl girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241969309574.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (434x500) Added by: *.wanadoo.nl (May 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: SHE LOOKS SO SWEET!1265112707445
Anonymous: wtf dude...1266990256517
SexKiller: she has that back of a milk carton look waiting to happen.1266992677619
Bubble: she has that, momy momy my ass is bleeding lok waiting to happen. Mind you, i don't want blood on my cock, pluss she looks kinda fat, and i dont like pink, wot? fuck her, to old.1267134561674
Anonymous: she ain't fat, just right for lovin'1269839492678
Anonymous: sick bastards1271168170451
Anonymous: she looks like just the right age to me....1271168475280
boogergotgoofy: my cousin after we watched the doggies do it...1271488351812
ImYourMomBIATCH: She needs cum!! Oh yeah baby!!1271532852967
Anonymous: yeah, a nice warm facial...1271644673926
Anonymous: she sow sweet for me1280865441916
sandniggersdie: wtf is this doing here, sick basterds, OP i hope you die1280865920264
EPiLEPSY: ^ ^ ^1280866036686
Anonymous: Wow. Nice - sexual comments about a beautiful, innocent child. Funny is ok, gore is ok but this is a little child. No ass bleeding, cum or anything sexual. Just a child.1301539767530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16920/Girl


Justin Bieber Katy Perry kiss lyrics girl
Justin Bieber Katy Perry kiss lyrics girl Justin Bieber (28) , Katy Perry (14) , kiss (220) , lyrics (18) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Aganonymous/katy_perry_justin_bieber_kiss.jpg Info: JPG, 210 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Aganonymous (Mar 20, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OH LOOK - it's 2-time Grammy LOSER Justin (your 15 minutes are up..) Bieber1300589418633
Aganonymous: FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP FAP1300604449664
SouthernPride: ^to the one on the right probably1300604512513
GalacticStar: ^To the one in the background probably.1300604540214
SouthernPride: ^yep, that chick in the backround on the right edge1300604588292
Weed: We get it, he's a chick. Just ignore him and he's bound to overdose on something.1300606180818

Phadrus
LEAVE JUSTIN BEABER ALONE! LEAVE HIM ALONE!!!
1300628779784
Aganonymous: fuck you guys! i only fap Katy1300683736415

admackbar
DONT YOU FUCKING TOUCH HER!!
1300686560570
Anonymous: now i hate him even moar !1300734296875
Anonymous: Damn Katy!!!! That is almost as bad as kissing a nigger.1300737052327
Allah under my shoe: mwhahahahahhahahahahahahhahhaha so true1300949667555
garqva: damn... lucky bastard!... well anyway he's gay....1300993637708
Anonymous: South Park ... S14E13 ... bieber is dead !!1301340050480

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: workaholic phadrus Aganonymous ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171941/Justin_Bieber_Katy_Perry_kiss_lyrics_girl


USA = FAG NATION - VOTE FOR PEDRO
Godhatesfags baptist girl godhatesfags (2) , baptist (6) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246697557769.jpg Info: JPG, 40 Kbytes (302x400) Added by: *.bbtec.net (Jul 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: jub1246842669197
Anonymous: daft or stupid? You ^ reckon? And yeah,..I had to google that fucking stupid thing....like wtf is "jub"...dumb arse poms1246845948453
Anonymous: "jub" like yes ???1246925992795
Anonymous: vote for pedo!1246996070630
Anonymous: lol westboro babtist peice of shit1247186755159
obama: this girls a fine peice of ass!!!1247349731139
fuck america: lol1249958011197
CK: fuck america must be canadian1249958558349
Matt: id kick that little girl because im not 18 yet and wouldnt get even higher charges xD1250266249737
sinonymous: cos your not even 8? hmm? go to fucking bed before it's to late little boy1250267198232
Anonymous: china > usa1269557425642
Anonymous: Shopped1269557657699
Anonymous: Westoboro Baptist Church in Kansas. A little vandalizing is in order, among other things. Oops, freedom of speech. Well, I'll take jailtime, if I can get these guys out.1270775851858
Anonymous: those fucktards came to protest my school. i threw rocks at them and they eventually left1270776474324

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 1 (last: davearmie )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/31411/USA_=_FAG_NATION_-_VOTE_FOR_PEDRO


Fat playstation girl xbox 360
Fat playstation girl xbox 360 fat (580) , playstation (11) , girl (385) , xbox 360 (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235229616754.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (623x800) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PowderToastMan: What tha fuck... ?!?!?!?!1247336043239
Anonymous: damn dude, Megatron's cheecks look like a chipmunk's1247345777826
Bubble: couldn't run fast enough from the belly, and it got her, bless1247392123632
Anonymous: the thing is IF she lost about half a ton she would be gorgeous...1247396023707
Anonymous: Ew? That thing is giga fat.1247568729694
Bubble: She might be big boned...?1247570906482
Anonymous: ^big boned? I've seen elphants with bigger bones but smaller than her...1247583656170
Anonymous: stuff you all, id fuck her hard1247690830748
Anonymous: Common in Missouri1247703008902
Anonymous: I'd Hit that1248588524437
Anonymous: Her face has huge potential1248876939400
CK: no no just huge1248885845118
Anonymous: perfect for axe murder1248903004645
Chuzzle: i played against her! god she has accuracy with a fuel rod :@1248907974231

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Bonefish ) , hated by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2172/Fat_playstation_girl_xbox_360


Strong girl young muscle abs
Strong girl young muscle abs strong (25) , girl (385) , young (90) , muscle (26) , abs (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239379783956.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: 41.6.* (Apr 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WOAH... scary... sincerely hoping that's Photoshop at work...1242127991533
Anonymous: Pedobears need something to be afraid of too.1242146580514
Anonymous: we are here to "clap" pump you up... show us that your not girlie boys..1242510727262
Anonymous: AAAAHHHHHHHHHHH1243421209310
Anonymous: Pedobear could take 'em.1243424779859
Anonymous: I'll take 2:1 Odds on PedoBear1243432795181
Anonymous: it's a trap!1243490468386
Anonymous: ^probibly a really big trap!1244502856309
Anonymous: scary as hell coming up1244542261649
Anonymous: still want1244546043684
Anonymous: I do 100 situps, 15 situps supended in the air as well as 10 handstand pushups a night and I don't have ANYTHING like that. lol, Fear our future children!1244603623290
Anonymous: thank you steroids makes clit swell too1245519452484
Anonymous: gripped pedobear n broke open his faic with their monster abs1245524281326
Pedobear: Retreat!!!1245535715585

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: elguason ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9921/Strong_girl_young_muscle_abs


Yeah, I smoke... but only after sex
Girl pedo smoking girl (385) , pedo (205) , smoking (88)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2012/03/1330794858-1330789785016.jpg Info: JPG, 275 Kbytes (1499x1599) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: LOL, that's sick dude1330797014138
MrSandyNigger: 10/101330797426421
Ceesaurus: Always Anonymous who posts this kind of pic...1330811335980
Anonymous: pedorienne, only the finest selection of tobacco1330973675691
veranet: Stay classy1331007542121
Anonymous: She smokes after she dries up.1340884041172
edmond: . . . so a pack lasts me two days1340941614137
Anonymous: I bet she smokes pole!1341047966329
Anonymous: hahahah so fucking wrong but funny as shit1348710128802
Anonymous: Either she's got a giant head or that's a mini cig.1348711250971
Queefly: "Git offa me, Daddy....Yer crushin' ma smokes!"1348720993326
Headoverheels: Get her some ecigarettes which wouldn't stunt her growth and hey! It's win win!1349397529903
ethelred: As long as it's not before, hate fucking ashtrays1349442185127
Ghostoftime: Gross1349465709432

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: CHANGYING mister1onely henryfoster iloveyougirls Nice2MeetzYou ) , hated by 3 (last: ApathyCat Furore23 spotswood )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207533/Yeah,_I_smoke..._but_only_after_sex


I told you red eye girl black
I told you red eye girl black i told you (2) , red eye (2) , girl (385) , black eye (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234045308694.jpg Info: JPG, 105 Kbytes (385x480) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: pwned1240959137766
Anonymous: Go back to the kitchen, damn woman!1240995618281
Anonymous: should have never learned to speack, then they say "no"1245286072968
Anonymous: Ohh great.. she doesn't listen1245291214735
Anonymous: looks like she didn't hear you the first time1245353501387
Anonymous: She'll listen next time.1245521226679
Anonymous: cumshot1245524108949
Anonymous: go back to the fucking kitchen!!!1249787129928
l33t: lol You deserve that bitch!1249787585979
ARRRGGG: white chic abuse=FAIL,1249791153133
Jessica: You all deserve to have your dicks cut off and shoved so far up your assholes. And you can make your own fucking sandwhich in the fucking kitchen or let your mommies make it for you. We girls don't need you guys anyway except if we want to have kids and that comes way on down the road for me so I say go and fuck yourselfs.1249791579398
SirRichard: ^^^Reckon we'll be seein' yer pitcher up here purty soon....1249792305862
Jessica: You shur don't deserve the title of Sir. More like assholeRichard or DicklessRichard or FuckingRetard Richard but not Sir. Only three guys on this site deserve the title of Sir and you are not in that group. And my picture will never be posted on here for you or these other little boys.1249792901991
Anonymous: go get 'em Jessica, ya got my vote and I got a Y1249793145903

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: LastResort ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1345/I_told_you_red_eye_girl_black


Girl gun silencer
Girl gun silencer girl (385) , gun (191) , silencer (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://srwp.screenrant.netdna-cdn.com/wp-content/uploads/kick-ass-chloe-moretz.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (550x365) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (Apr 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Go on do it, I can't unsee your gingerness, so I might as well be dead!1272228155628
Anonymous: Stay away from me Mister Polansky!1272362878821
Anonymous: She's no ginger. She is blonde. Chloe Moretz1273699068529
ghostoftime: yeah blow my brains out!!!! blow me!!!!1273710118703
Anonymous: it's kick ass !1277034047512
Anonymous: No... It's HITGIRL!!! And she means business.1277040441915
Anonymous: kickass was a funny movie1277694605749
crackerkiller5: the kick ass movie kicks ass1277700327921
Anonymous: shes hot1277760153912
Anonymous: Honey - I said you could hold my COCK! Not my Glock...1277760814306
Anonymous: ^ the other hand is hoding my cock1279813334511
Anonymous: that tie kicks ass1279814096371
Anonymous: that lie kicks crass1279821575688
Hellcat1138: PEDO WATCH OUT she a nut job in the bed1279929958797

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/116962/Girl_gun_silencer


Strong girl atlethe sport
Strong girl atlethe sport strong (25) , girl (385) , atlethe (1) , sport (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248923376654.jpg Info: JPG, 62 Kbytes (632x937) Added by: gdif (Jul 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: and her name is?1250308653180
battlestar: THUNDER THIGHS1250310234401
Acronymous: Fuckin She Hulk by the looks of it.1250310382785
Anonymous: The air slowly leaks out.1250312254958
DutchGuy: damn you, norway1250327457502
Anonymous: that's Denmark you idiot1250335508566
DutchGuy: i was speaking in general1250340764276
battlestar: she would kill you, and get kicked for doping,..1250894799902
Anonymous: look at the crotch an obvious photoshop1250961783646
Anonymous: ^^^ maybe guys in denmark are just really pretty ;D1250967633436
BuggerChan: @DutchGuy, are all Scandahoovians that much alike?1250974109417
Drilldo!!: Fap Fap Fap...1250974614914
jackfrosty: Let the wookie win...1250999088370
jackfrosty: She looks strong enuff to pull the ears offa gundark!1250999499151

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37745/Strong_girl_atlethe_sport


Girl tongue jessica
Girl tongue jessica girl (385) , tongue (147) , jessica (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i223.photobucket.com/albums/dd145/level4g/1265617129019.jpg?t=1266637128 Info: JPG, 197 Kbytes (1023x857) Added by: TheRealDeal (Feb 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: whats her name?1266666530778
TheRealDeal: don't know, but heres another pic http://chan4chan.com/archive/93756/1266704285206
TheRealDeal: and one more http://chan4chan.com/archive/93982/1266704538779
Chester: Ask /b/, they'll probably know.1266714126272
Hom: name is jessie some ppl think shes called rihanna because in one pic she has a necklace that says brihanna...but shes jessie. Some very nice pics of her floating around sumwhere but unfortunantly they can't be posted :(1268107382620
Anonymous: her name is jodie1270449048760
BoneynDied: her name is melissa1270450076617
boogergotgoofy: dahmn... she looks like my first gilfriend1271487245634
mudspunk: she looks like my current girlfriend1271487649568
slikwilly: ^ what, imaginary?1271489837181
mudspunk: oh no , shes as real as the charges her parents are filing1271490258990
slikwilly: well damn that sux :(1271490460209
mudspunk: she does, and swallows. thats why they wont stick, except for the stalking & public masterbation1271490714619
mudspunk: and the menacing and assault with fecal matter1271490807558

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: FapStrom nono7000 henryfoster RaimeyD ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 1 (last: famman )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93758/Girl_tongue_jessica


Girl stare wtf
Girl stare wtf girl (385) , stare (51) , wtf (511)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://efrud.com/images/lcl.jpg Info: JPG, 82 Kbytes (900x674) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Jul 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: da fuck? srsly1247274251270
Bartman: Verrry interesting1247278803118
Bubble: It's a trap                                                                                                                                                                                              by PEDOBEAR1247423395984
Anonymous: Lounge Lizards.1247729332469
BeatsOnLosers: Some dude does this for a living, tells lizards to pose then takes pictures. Seen him on Ripley's.1248117386931
Pyro: Yea i saw him too1252808863755
Anonymous: so loli1252815383135
Anonymous: he tells them to pose? or he poses them himself? bc a lizard the understands speech it more impressive than on that just poses1252820288377
Anonymous: those are not chameleons.. i think iguanas O.o1252840039288
Anonymous: sense this pic makes not ....1253572811794
THEanon: the fabric on that furniture is stunning... wut are we talking about again?1253993999700
Anonymous: its a fuckin' iguana assholes not a fuckin chameleon...1253997488766
Anonymous: all you fucking pedophile wanna be fucks...there children...you all need to die1255205829590
Anonymous: ^^ and your trollin 4chan?? fuck off you tosser1255208618741

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/32610/Girl_stare_wtf


They want u 2 suck their cocks
Girl whisper surprise face girl (385) , whisper (3) , surprise (104) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256777505965.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (475x359) Added by: HornyBear (Oct 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: so get over here1256779137892
Anonymous: Don't look surprised honey, you've been doing your dad for years now!1257063826692
FalzeProphet: You think THATYS surprising? Wait til you see what I do with my cock when you're done.1257063992307
Pedobear: How about a "rusty trombone" you teasing little bitches!1257065114350
Anonymous: "Yes, Suzie, those 14 Negro thugs are going to rape you."1257181895679
pollister: Wait a minute here. "Their" cocks?1257182189775
cracker_killer: mmmmmm....jailbait1257183969452
Anonymous: Nancy, Lincoln High, Mrs. Walsh English class, got it.1257189661603
Anonymous: thats like a shocked kinda happy surprise1257220159902
PlaugedByLife: she just found out that her daddy isn't a real doctor1257222589581
tonytoneton: finally, i get what i want, best b-day eva1257478827504
Circusmnkee: A sandwhich first there red.1257549092150
danie: well her mouth is ready for it.1258272406868
stalker13: do it now bitch!1260543615508

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: HotPawt ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63959/They_want_u_2_suck_their_cocks


Best friends For Life
Peace slumber party group girl sleepovers peace (14) , slumber party (1) , group (273) , girl (385) , party (200) , sleepovers (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-snc3/hs512.snc3/26909_113114822036516_100000139976823_269878_7583348_n.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: bobalob (May 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Cebollo: Tri-forced?1274904441252
TitsMagoo: BFFL = 2 ~ 3 years tops. Then they talk behind your back and screw you over.1282918166266
NigBickDigger: they're sisters, morons.1282918749979
Anonymous: sick faggots1282920043178
Anonymous: looks like gooood time1282948020184
Anonymous: lezzing out1282948119919
NerdyLittleBrother: Twi-force?1291572708741
Anonymous: she spreading legs1291868163276
Anonymous: fap1298086596684
crazyassmofo: fugly1298093687552
Anonymous: i would still fuck each one1298593632135
Anonymous: go to bed1298594627412
bingolong: I'd watch......1298594958620
Anonymous: thats what i tell my groomed child victims....1318834214258

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: henryfoster lolicon09 ) , hated by 1 (last: NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129143/Best_friends_For_Life


Girl horror circle
Girl horror circle girl (385) , horror (70) , circle (27)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272629830761.gif Info: GIF, 773 Kbytes (1000x666), Animated: 3 frames Added by: aventis (Apr 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: I'm so Scary1272667608802
whale blubber: LOL EPIC WIN1272693251569

kinganonymous
1272701628275
Aalfred666: LMAO!!!!!! THAT CAUGHT ME!!1272702026168
veranet: FUCK ME!!!!1!1272703316946
Anonymous: LOL!1272808836666
Furore23: Lame.1274037153485
RKB: Lamer than lame.1274037779877
iprobablyhateyou: lamer than lamest1274039495105
cheesecake: fail1274063524386
Anonymous: SSSSSSSSHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHIIIIIIIIIIITTTTTTT1274065509488
Anonymous: Tonight I'll can't sleep...1274138603301
mh: The kid looks almost as scary as the "surprise" -no, wait, scarier1274436319599
Anonymous: this scared me to sleep1274436377187

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: henryfoster Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118791/Girl_horror_circle


Dakota Fanning girl
Dakota Fanning girl Dakota Fanning (2) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://wizbangpop.com/images/2008/02/dakota_fanning_really_wants_to/awtfe.JPG Info: JPG, 291 Kbytes (1866x1245) Added by: Squirrely1 (Jun 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Dakota Fapping1277064215473
Anonymous: dude1277068947876
Anonymous: Way too young see you in ten years1277081996804

Anonymous
Guys, Im kidding far out lol
1277083762564
Anonymous: ^ No you're not. And we are watching you now. Funny how that lump creeps up in the throat isn't it?1277133451287
Anonymous: i'd hit that1277562356561
Anonymous: 1287,the only thing you're watching is your dad's pubes getting closer,then further,then closer,then further,so STFU.1277563164119
Anonymous: Dakota Fanning's little sister is featured in a new movie. Here's the trailer >>> h://w.youtube(.)com/watch?v=vvSspY7WU101277634037352
Grave: looks ripe to me!1277634295230
Anonymous: ^loves the taste of cock1277635262261
Anonymous: dem braces are murder o da foreskin1286325454727
Anonymous: I lived next door to her as a child1286342870132
fav: ^you fag sick1292957203786
Anonymous: Amanda Seyfried as a child.1292986175247

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: iloveyougirls ) , hated by 1 (last: alyot )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131585/Dakota_Fanning_girl


Sport girl tongue Shawn Johnson
Sport girl tongue Shawn Johnson sport (55) , girl (385) , tongue (147) , Shawn Johnson (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254382487597.gif Info: GIF, 1126 Kbytes (350x263), Animated: 24 frames Added by: whisperinghero (Oct 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: :-)1254691734441
DutchGuy: :P1254694416938
Anonymous: :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p :b :p1254694464288
TASTYbacon: >_<1254694470948
an0nymouse: She probably eated some pussy in showers before.1254694678806
LittleDemon: ponytails rule - nature's handle1254696495256
Anonymous: i came1254697515439
Pyro: I fired up a J1254697663444
jackfrosty: I flamed up my gbong...1254727582999
Pyro: ^ I came over to ur house with moar weed cos my gbong is broken right now1254760612134
spoon: thanks 4 boner!1261550064939
santa: damn shes hot would love to fuck the shit outta her1261555765145
Anonymous: whats her name anyone? shes hot1261655139713
Anonymous: hahahahah1261683212553

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: MartyMcFly cafeEsLaOnda ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55479/Sport_girl_tongue_Shawn_Johnson


Maisie williams game of thrones girl
Maisie williams game of thrones girl maisie williams (1) , game of thrones (2) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.poptower.com/pic-42105/maisie-williams.jpg?d=1024 Info: JPG, 192 Kbytes (1024x769) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: maisie williams from game of thrones so fucking cute!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1308462733207
Anonymous: YES MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMOAR OF HER!!!!!!!!!1308462819923
Arsonist: no fucking pedo comments people1308462870162
Anonymous: god i want her to have my babies1308463500191
Jones2k10: i came...1308463598452
Anonymous: ^ i also came buckets1308465669473
Anonymous: buckets of came was had... i love you maisie1308465859868
Arsonist: really guys, she looks only 12 and your making sexual jokes1308465941859
anony mouse: Old enough to bleed is old enough to breed. This last century is the only time the world seems to have forgotten that. Now (very suddenly in the scheme of things) when a man finds a female attractive, and she's under 18, he's a criminal? Screw them and yes Maisie, you are beautiful, and beauty is a wonderful thing in a world filled with ugliness.1308467065681
Tres: ^ what he said.1308467104961
Uberbarf: i gotta get me one of the fucking swords1308471166591
Anonymous: she can swallow my sword anytime1308488423611
nigel: stick them with the pointy end1308488624968
Anonymous: She is a young beauty and a damn fine little actress.1308490573194

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: Jewelthief86 fezmonkey Ardamel wally420 wildmandan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/179885/Maisie_williams_game_of_thrones_girl


Mara girl face glasses
Mara girl face glasses mara (8) , girl (385) , face (901) , glasses (158)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244304220387.jpg Info: JPG, 260 Kbytes (691x1024) Added by: *.externet.hu (Jun 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PedoBear: wipe that look of your face bitch and get down on your knees1244408321119
Anonymous: Pff she needs to learn. That look will get you a smack across the face.1244436986647
Anonymous: Shouldn't this be under "/JB"?1244451983371
Anonymous: lern2info. JB = something everybody would hit, chicks over 16. This is a pic of a girl, you damn pedo.1244455224838
Anonymous: Oh, come on. You know you would.1244455699714
Anonymous: its a picture of a girl? No shit?1244458370259
Anonymous: jb starts at 13, where pedo ends1244502292730
Anonymous: JB has only a maximum limit, fool. *fap fap fap*1246251786243
Anonymous: its a tank top not a vest you moron1247348973942
Anonymous: i wanna kick her face in1251807046614
Hughbie: hey hey....thats not very nice. She might get glass in her eyes. At least remove her glasses first....geez....1251813812331
randyvanburen: she needs to take her clothes off!!1251865376768
Hughbie: Randy...don't get all randy...just please back off slowly from the girl...and yes..let her go.1251865825663
randyvanburen: @Hughbie get all randy? what kind of crap is that?1251867906372

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: dancolts cantfaptothis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24517/Mara_girl_face_glasses


Thumbs up girl thread
Thumbs up girl thread thumbs up (37) , girl (385) , thread (1016)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268562235902.jpg Info: JPG, 142 Kbytes (500x500) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: heah bindy - pet the gorgeous stingray1268588866569
Anonymous: DONT WEAR WILDLIFE!!!!!!!!!!1111269803327582
bshaun2: she coulda played a hobbit and she wouldn't even need make-up1270431093703
Anonymous: She met the Pedobear^^1270432862658
iwasanonymous: bindi irwin1270477383761
Warg: One day she will find the stingray that killed her father and finally get revenge...1270711460959
Anonymous: fuck the shit out of her, rape that stooped slut1270813146981
Squirrely1: I miss your father...He was a great man and a ambassador of animals...1270822943611
Anonymous: ^ :'(1270833814590
boogergotgoofy: i think i married this one a long time ago...1271488794921
Yodog: Wot me worry?1271499778176
Anon-ny-mouse: Guys, lets keep the comments polite - I think she can hear us...1284049248603
TitsMagoo: Poor millionaire kid lost her nutty dad but has also been programmed to be a mini-Steve for the rest of her life.1285078447104
Anonymous: Dad was an asshole, kids an asshole, moms a cunt....1285078642791

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: ghostoftime LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/101651/Thumbs_up_girl_thread


Pedo body girl anatomy
Pedo body girl anatomy pedo (205) , body (36) , girl (385) , anatomy (42)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/03/1238270678-c44YRDXyKll91c7dFxAEvbzzo1_500.jpg Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (426x500) Added by: *.com.au (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Defifitely going to donate my body to science.1245268811774
lol cunts: the things pedos do to snoop1248510255124
narwik: cool1248516820842
Anonymous: that's it sweety, now let mommy take your picture for /b/ (rolling eyes)1250420852179
Anonymous: the law makers do not want you to see this.1254339134637
Stu: that "thing" has got the right pose at least ~1254346007159
Anonymous: now that's good parenting, it's important to learn anatomy1259158437961
Anonymous: Dead dicks apparently no threat.1265307144860
JDiz: LMAO Pin!!1266619347261
Anonymous: doctor peter,daddy showed me one like this but his was much bigger!!1276386251847
Anonymous: It's the thumbs up that sells it.1278150684867
Anonymous: I've suddenly got this great idea for Halloween.1278154662640
JDiz: Ah shit it's Pin!1293793691467
TinFoilHatGuy: I have heard of "I would eat a mile of her shit to see where it came from", but this is REDICULOUS.1296987949676

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: henryfoster ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6606/Pedo_body_girl_anatomy


DO IT FAGGOT
Thread girl do it faggot thread (1016) , girl (385) , do it faggot (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245555618655.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (250x250) Added by: *.comcast.net (Jun 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: well ok... but you won't be able to sit down for a couple of days...1249371552944
Samps: ...and you won't shit right for a week.1256248768852
cracker_killer: ^lol^1256252489693
cracker_killer: ok but its gonna scar you for life1256254573404
Anonymous: no way! its a dare, shes pro pedo-hunter, it's in her eyes!1262210502534
Circusmnkee: She's with Perverted Justice. She made some lemonade and cookies. Just have a seat at the bar and she'll be right out.1262226447723
...: FAPALITY!!1263038249460
Anonymous: Her lips say no but her eyes say, LET'S DO IT!1265373292380
ManChowder: I'm doin' it right now! fap fap fap fap1271178165228
blindn1ear: Well..... Ok, but you go first!1271224031505
Anonymous: cum on her teeth1271224135300
boogergotgoofy: she saw my balls hanging outta my swin suit...1271488008189
Anonymous: ok but you may need surgery ALOT of surgery or youll die1271541246440
RodrigoAgogo: FO IT DAGGOT!1272006760697

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/27809/DO_IT_FAGGOT


Face team girl TV blonde group
Face team girl TV blonde group face (901) , team (6) , girl (385) , TV (69) , blonde (379) , group (273)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265072329539.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (700x525) Added by: sneekyself (Feb 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: she can handle all five... noooooo problem1265074205199
Anonymous: 5 out of 6 people enjoy gang rape1265103555201
Jovi: ^lol good one1266132600161
Anonymous: jenette muccurdy?1266176062697
Bubble: reap teim?1266177175919
Mooselem Stud -: I'm thinking Jennette could rape all five of them.1266192613246
Anonymouse: It's the chick from iCarly right? Dammit I'm sure her pussy is tight enough for me tiny 5 inch penis.1266275976531
Anonymous: I'm thinking Jennette could rape all five of them. lol1267060802140
Anonymous: looool look at the coon patting her on the head hahahah1267061506327
Kib: Shes taking one for the team1267069724867
Kib: or five1267069737214
psc349: future whore1269402840444
Santa: wow did ya all see the pic of the dressing room scene?1269437189386
Wolfman Jack: Don't you dare start without me...1269587771528

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: horniehanna admackbar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/88719/Face_team_girl_TV_blonde_group


<moot> i wish to be the little girl
Moot girl moot (36) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241168104037.jpg Info: JPG, 230 Kbytes (768x1024) Added by: 77.51.* (May 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: tits or gtfo1246492793365
^GTFO NOW!: < syas it all1247179675570
buble is a cock: who is moot?1249161873518
Bubble: you are joking?1249162886911
Furore23: This will help: http://www.cigarro.ca/?p=85.1277130824855
Anonymous: No..noo your just ignorant..I'm a little white girl.1277246242616
Anonymous: What do you expect from a guy who loves tofu?1277305428935
so_what_if___: we all wish to be little girls, but what do little girls want to be?1280172402982
Anonymous: ID STRADDLE HIS CATTLE1284837170715
Anonymous: he looks like a little nelly bottomboy. hopefully he´ll never end up in jail. ouch...1301136302364
precious: it's close moot, but still needs practice1302391905702
BnSneky: is a fag1302392900140
Anonymous: sexy shemale1303124058878
Anonymous: is that a cheap motel shemale is working at?1303124222418

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/14350/<moot>_i_wish_to_be_the_little_girl


Girl face
Girl face girl (385) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240502524187.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: 77.86.* (Apr 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: my my, she's sweet.1240577857828
Anonymous: i think she is cute:)1240607345170
Anonymous: FUCKING PEDO CUNTS ^1240758142483
Anonymous: cuuute <31241042665787
Anonymous: Beautiful girl.1241200252877
Anonymous: i would hit her...with my bare fist1241215692418
Anonymous: i dont know. i think this one crosses the line from Jailbait to Pedo...1241452331905
Vote for Pedo: You don't realize it but some of your best friends and most trusted associates are pedos.1241467872299
Anonymous: mushroom stamp1241497301138
Anonymous: too old1242334420347
Anonymous: When I look at the thumbnail, she looks 12. I open it up in full, and she turns at least 17. Anybody else get that?1242356534963
Anonymous: Nope, she still looks twelve1242361731832
Anonymous: i know her shes even hotter now...if i could id fuck her brains out1242364379298
Anonymous: ^why does everyone claim to know a girl on here?? so full of shit.1242378384929

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: flyhighdie BarnabyBlack ) , hated by 3 (last: HotPawt Woody3487 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12335/Girl_face


Freckles middle finger girl
Freckles middle finger girl freckles (70) , middle finger (64) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img94.imageshack.us/img94/3702/60655032.jpg Info: JPG, 198 Kbytes (1152x864) Added by: *.directvps.nl (Jun 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: she's ten years older at this time, so...1275878464623
Anonymous: Who is this ?...1276292624182
Anonymous: Her name is Carrie. She has a nice bod.1276294798990
Anonymous: no cp means no fun1276294987644
Anonymous: ^ get the fuck out then.1276295069186
Anonymous: ew1276328593848
Kareloko: YEAH!!....now stick it up your ass and lick it!1277515868924

Anonymous
1277527258580
Anonymous: well FUCK YOU TOO!1277592898741
Anonymous: she's a pig...1277593073752
Haarlem: nice1277593922863
Anonymous: nice. she does CP1277625688814
Anonymous: i would1277744670242
KillitWithFire: She looks like a guy1277746848528

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Whyteowl420 ) , hated by 2 (last: mytten Trevor )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/131620/Freckles_middle_finger_girl


Girl tongue middle finger
Girl tongue middle finger girl (385) , tongue (147) , middle finger (64)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254932403597.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (540x720) Added by: pseudonym (Oct 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
piousone: sweet1255244332287
donaldd: how can a girl be most vulgar ?1255248269898
Anonymous: Breal her finger then her jaw.1255249987723
Anonymous: Apply vice grips to finger1255252614230
Xanjaben: quess where this has been??1255260628452
donaldd: why do you continue to fantasm on a girl who reject you ? are you PD ?1255263034108
Stu: she can tickle my anus with that finger while she blows me. I have no problem with that1255439584998
zalzankavol: Count your blessings1255482779750
Anonymous: Hee hee, my finger smells like sardines!1262244495608
crackerkiller5: what happened to jessica?1262249276822
jaydeezee: she is practicing licking my taint.1262325622320
Anonymous: she needs a spanking now!!!!!!!1263251369731
Anonymous: yummy!1263253622613
Anonymous: sit on it and rotate1267768607958

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: bigcheif )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/57398/Girl_tongue_middle_finger


Kid windscreen kick girl
Kid windscreen kick girl kid (17) , windscreen (2) , kick (50) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330038591324.jpg Info: JPG, 97 Kbytes (800x597) Added by: Capeta (Feb 24, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: DAT BRAT!!!1330075113813
Furore23: The Red Ranger always was hot-headed.1330077905586
Hughbie: Thats coming out of your allowance....1330078047392
royalblood1985: Not only did i kick your windshield but imma take a dump too xD1330096508536
ScrotumLips: Just for that daddy will be switching to the big "finger" this evening.1330817032385
Anonymous: I just love this kid.., He has spunk..., Oh my god.., That's MY car.., Why you little shit!1350078800349
Anonymous: I'm taking this kid on a long one way ride.1350083045406
Ghostoftime: Super Girl?1350089368775
Space Bum: That'll teach daddy for not raising my allowance.1350089643366
Anonymous: Beatrix Kiddo as a kiddo?1350091454366
Anonymous: cute pic :)1350128586178
Anonymous: Lol...1350147841675
Anonymous: Granddaughter's Chuck Norris1449389410762
Anonymous: Something Jessie-Jane McParland would do, I'm sure.1449617019870
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: optimusmike777 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206494/Kid_windscreen_kick_girl


Lick girl ice cream
Lick girl ice cream lick (162) , girl (385) , ice cream (23)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i49.tinypic.com/de21kg.jpg Info: JPG, 286 Kbytes (1066x1599) Added by: s0b4dB (Feb 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
s0b4dB: killzMinuz9 = the interwebz moral police and i say just one thing to you: Fuck you!1267314271370
Anonymous: Mr tough guy, S0b4sB, yet you post pictures of underage kids. I've reported you.1267314786661
killzMinuz9: samefagsamefagsamefag why so sensitive sweety, you have nothing to hide do you? baby?1267315502454
greyhoundpaul: ^ shut your mush.1267373365954
iprobablyhateyou: 6661 reported him to who... no one gives a fuck except the worthless mexican troll that commented under you1267374027605
killzMinuz9: ^go ask karmapickles about that one hun, he had a couple of choice words for that loser, its nice to know racistfails love pedos i hope you one day have children1267374213288
iprobablyhateyou: i have children and every night they know mommy is coming home to strap on the dildo and fuck them in the ass1267374269621
Anonymous: ^^ Should vote you for father of the year. Or maybe, just maybe, no one gives a fuck about what you have to say...Just maybe.1267378756323
iprobablyhateyou: ^maybe just maybe you are too pussy to make a name... or maybe, just maybe you are killzminuz.. or maybe, just maybe, you should stfu and gtfo1267378918800
killzMinuz9: ^ fuck are you starting to see me even where i am not, chill the fuck down, little guy, you are going to pop a vessel1267380027869
Joker961: Sometimes an ice cream cone is just an ice cream cone...1267909405931
pocket: ^ and hate is my favorite topping.1267913720801
Anonymous: why is not dick?1273564150203
Djeppe: yeah lick it1273574067485

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: CoxFake ImYourMomBIATCH Quantum69 RaimeyD ) , hated by 1 (last: alyot )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/96263/Lick_girl_ice_cream


IRAN
Iran girl flag iran (23) , girl (385) , flag (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270084270762.jpg Info: JPG, 124 Kbytes (502x465) Added by: anonymous (Apr 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nazilint: okay.. but where to and how fast?1270197225179
CreepisKryp: They ran sooo farrr aaa-wwaaay-ay-aaaayyyy...1270198786700
Stondpmp: Dumb bitches don't even know Iranians would kill them without raping them first.1270718690673
whackoguitarriff: hey stondpmp, you think they can even point out Iran on a fucking map?1270904447893
Grave: lol fatty in the middle..1270908372316
Grave: wait, where are the bombs?1270908378682
Anonymous: gawddamn eyeraineeyens ! stawp killen urr trupes ! dey tuk urgh jerrrbs !1270914089215
Anonymous: mmmmmmm Iranian pussy...... I want to lick their buttholes1270919362548
Stondpmp: Naww. They aren't old enough for world history.1270933444441
boogergotgoofy: yea, yea a rainy day trio, is language a barrier ?~1271488644967
mudspunk: let me rub you where your clit used to be1271491219952
Santa: iran can suck my fucking cock there government sucks ass i say we nuke em1271491514267
f9287: none of those 3 is actually iranian.1271494372712
mudspunk: id fuck the jihad out of em anyway1271494535137

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: LastResort tekashr paulnutz torrealta Lexicon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107403/IRAN


Girl wall stain
Girl wall stain girl (385) , wall (74) , stain (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248638808298.jpg Info: JPG, 21 Kbytes (500x441) Added by: Bubble (Jul 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: OH MY FUCKING GOD! The new Little Miss Hitler, bitch with attitude, i hate to love her, SHE IS RIGHT TO SMEAR SHIT ON THE WALL! "DONT FUCK WITH ME"1248640207360
BuggerChan: One more time: if I get to watch Spongebob, there will be no more shit on the wall. Do we understand each other?1249155541815
Waterboy: *FWOOOM* holy shit where did that come from!?1264546915915
Anonymous: Someone banged the shit out of her!1264942298899
Sparty: time to clean up... lets lick it al,l lil bitch!1264973425304
Anonymous02: "Shit what shit? Wall? what wall? I didn't do it!"1266133525201
Anonymous: OKAY WHO SHIT ON THE WALL?!?!?1269172030150
Jessica: I just bent over and THOUGHT I farted?!?!1269333561521
Grave: SHAT!1269333648611
Hughbie: shitstain?1269342672449
Anonymous: Think she has D.I.D. from the trauma based mind control ass fucking. See what happens?1269352315745
Dave: rub her FUCKING nose in it - little crackmidgetwhore1269392681159
Anonymous: LOL! HOW DID THAT EVEN...?1293825485526
Anonymous:   ▲1293825982529

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/36930/Girl_wall_stain


NAMATA PHIONA
Girl africa note girl (385) , africa (214) , note (53)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.realpartnersuganda.org/images/Skin%20diseasesPix.jpg Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (575x768) Added by: *.sk.ca (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Wr104Gamma: I don't have any food but we can antique you with this flour1280121772515
sickfuck88: she shoulda swallowed1280162276630
Anonymous: Daughter of Niggerian Drugdealer ...Coke all over her !1280164225468
Wr104Gamma: Nummy's for the bear1280176103537
gympervert: namata phiona home1282481051970
Anonymous: DO NOT WANT1282485122107
Anonymous: fap?1282486181263
ShitskinKiller: It take 9 months for a female-nigger to take a dump.1282486369831
Seph: Being white. You're doing it wrong!1282491800481
Snork: its a trap1282494126514
Anonymous: that is flour. ready for the oven!1300407628992
Anonymous: sauce1300409640953
Cheesecake: egg, then roll in flouer and fry till gone1300414300181
BnSneky: hahahahahahahah niggers1300488514191

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139770/NAMATA_PHIONA


Cry car zebra sup girl zoo
Cry car zebra sup girl zoo cry (63) , car (384) , zebra (14) , sup (50) , girl (385) , zoo (9)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/kcEMd.jpg Info: JPG, 505 Kbytes (3110x2073) Added by: faggit (Jul 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greyhoundpaul: Hey. saw you sitting over here and thought i'd come and introduce myself1309649858396
nigel: zebra wins1309660884209
halfmast: hey girl, do you party?1309662307755
TwinChlian: Why do girls react this way when, ehrm, zebras ask them completely innocent questions?1309686224942
Anonymous: I am a horse with stripes... why you scared?1309719204118
Anonymous: scared of stripes forever1309720435494
CockAsian: I like apples and carrots.1309748782156
Anonymous: Jesus Christ. It's a zebra. Get in the car,1309764391869
Anonymous: Most are white with black stripes, but she recognizes that one as being BLACK with white stripes.1309769617277
FatGuy69: Look at that guy's thumb! WTF!?1313355936470
Anonymous: fatguy - taken with a flash so that is flash blur i reckon. those zebras are nasty fuckers they bite - little girl is right to shit her pants1313358944791
Negererleger: i'm 12 and what is this clown fish doing thar?1313366910626
Negererleger: hand is about to tap a) the creature or b) that crying brat1313367018962
Nick4OneLove: lol, this would be perfect for a "DO NOT WANT" caption.1313371815656

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/181238/Cry_car_zebra_sup_girl_zoo


Hitler pedo girl
Hitler pedo girl hitler (140) , pedo (205) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241251823493.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (500x325) Added by: 60.219.* (May 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Adolf had a good eye.1245330969530
Bubble: Dam right, she's a bit old for me tho.1245604936219
Anonymous: looks delicious, cook that up for me will you Hans?1246492546904
Anonymous: Right away sir, shall i use the gas oven again?^1249898766240
Anonymous: yes. but be careful. the gas company called already1254064725714
Anonymous: May I suggest a good seven year old bavarian Herr Hitler,it's rather thin I'm afraid but it has a good body and fruity flavour. It will go well with your meat.1254072705236
Anonymous: The little girl likes my big Jewish nose? Shoot her1254125813643
Anonymous: happy birthday my fuhrer look what i got you1254520551251
Anonymous: PEDOLPH1255241183242
Anonymous: Germans are Europe's niggers1255259561979
Anonymous: ihr seid doch nicht mehr dicht im kopf...echt1258371028235
bib: in the very next frame, he snaps her neck1258424651826
akingu: Anonymous can syuck my white cock! It should be a change from all the niggers he's been blowing! fucking faggot kike pos1258488736317
Anonymous: yesyesyesyesy Pedolf hahahaha1259001783304

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/15977/Hitler_pedo_girl


Gore girl zombie
Gore girl zombie gore (629) , girl (385) , zombie (53)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1308666777615.jpg Info: JPG, 227 Kbytes (1066x1600) Added by: bingolong (Jun 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
froggywentacortn: Always wear a helmet and proper safety gear !1308676064500
Weed: The Walking Dead. Higly overrated show.1308676919695
Furore23: This is why we have to block the internet.1308677039507
Anonymous: i like the show...best englands shitty TV ever put togheter1308681095157
Anonymous: Block the Internet, wtf?1308681175105
HanoverRed: Cunt, make me a sandwich!!!! oh and eat your brother.1308689411101
Anonymous: first 3 episoded were awesome... u know when there were actually zombies in it, the rest has sucked1308717831288

UriAr
1308723506842

MrPerspective
1308799114478
AZO: or Day of the dead 2004?1308804639812
Anonymous: BRAINS or GTFO1308804682458
Captngeetch: The Walking Dead is a great show...granted it's no Breaking Bad, but it's a refreshing change from all the reality crap slammed down our throats1308831854658
Trolling Nigger: Just a nother whitey who da serves to die, give me 25% of your wages Racist!1308930296175
MrPerspective: The only good zombie is a dead zombie. Um, wait... D'OH! (>.<)1309043724849

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: angelll12 DermottX bingolong ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/180082/Gore_girl_zombie


Suicide girl
Suicide girl suicide (92) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252160645729.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (450x360) Added by: jackfrosty (Sep 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: muslims MUST be tortured to death slowly and destroyed1252164898432
whitehead: I was hoping she would take off the bomb belt and show us her tits.1252165503311
Anonymous: LOL!1252168531436
Anonymous: war against muslims is a holy war1252171032444
Anonymous: kill these savage barbarians before they kill us - no other way to do it1252171632927
DutchGuy: has someone told her about the 72 virgins thing? just wondering.1252173981573
Anonymous: Let the bitch blow herself up. Who gives a big rat's ass. One less to shoot between the fucking eyes.1252496117857
jackfrosty: DO IT FAGGO... i mean... Shouldnt you be somewhere getting beaten or impregnated by your husband and her brothers?1252496529101
akingu: hi, I'm really a jewish mossad agent sent to cause disruption. OY VEY1252516036412
Anonymous: F U all racists! Islam is the fastest growin religion in USA and rest of the world! Baaaaam!1252543697850
Fastlube5189F: She fucks like a pro1252547513632
Fastlube5189F: Honey ,,,,pick up a gallon of milk and some eggs on thr way home1252547998901
pornophobe: tits or gtfo1252554612995
jackfrosty: Re: 7850... Islam is a religion. Races are diffrnt. Fail. Court adjourned.1252557445280

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 Ardamel Korzo belasco GalacticStar ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47355/Suicide_girl


Blob drawing fat girl
Blob drawing fat girl blob (2) , drawing (167) , fat (580) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1250540454882.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (620x515) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
bella: Hope she didn't pay in advance.1250723485964
jackfrosty: Shes thinking..." hes drawing a huge fat blob instead of my inner beauty... I just know it"1251080385459
Samps: If she had any inner beauty, her huge fat blob self ate it for breakfast.1251084983585
Miz American Thigh: The original was far funnier; improving on "perfect" takes great talent, obviously lacking here.1251089400955
lastwinj: looks just like her,......1251139125790
Anonymous: Your tax dollars likely fed the the fat slut1251169356640
Anonymous: Epic.1258404694729
Anonymous: HAHA Jabba The Hutt1258645490871
Cid: Fucking epic!1259418842310
Douchebag: Smile for the nice man dear...1259420320900
SickNote: Awww ain't she cute1259426176290
peachasgotit: there is no inner beauty... she ate it. muahahhaaha1259458557494
Hughbie: she's a real happy looking fat fucker...1259459276200
lolwtfz123: She's gonna say "You should check that drawing, or someone might get sat on."1262561408516

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: JackHF1 Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/42425/Blob_drawing_fat_girl


Fugly girl
Fugly girl fugly (137) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247711886568.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (612x436) Added by: randyvanburen (Jul 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: epicly sad...1248391144969
Anonymous: the ugly one scared pedobear away1248396504341
Bubble: Shot at birth, if only...1248418969399
Gorygames: Holy...sometimes i dont understand parents...1248421107924
Propayne: I heard the girl on the left is now a GLORYHOLE-QUEEN1248422512226
InsanitySK: On the right: She makes me look 10X hotter :)1248422607478
Anonymous: is that a sample of the new evil dead 4?1248422841894
noodle1992: 1248396504341. defo not shot. more pistol whipped to the face at birth1248452437941
Hughbie: thats just not....right...I not feel good...thats a wtf moment...1248454484319
Anonymous: Bitch on the right is just plain fuckin' ugly.1248460923903
Anonymous: I lol'ed, then felt bad, then lol'ed some more1248706342835
Anonymous: it's saying "kill me, kill me"1248720611805
Bubble: which one?1248720685160
DutchGuy: bluuugghhurrrrrr.... *drool*1249580997247

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ghostoftime )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/34163/Fugly_girl


Eyes Girl photo face
Eyes Girl photo face Eyes (483) , Girl (385) , photo (1826) , face (901)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274845266411.jpg Info: JPG, 132 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: WTFisjuice (May 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I feel myself sinking into her gaze. falling further, and further....1274850853725
Anonymous: i dunno if its the side of me that hopes for the worst in people, but the longer i stare at her, i feel one, just one of her eyes start to move...lazy eyyyye!!!1274861993855
8==D~~: i dunno if its the side of me that loves to fap to cute girls with amazin eyes and lips, but the longer i stare at her, i feel one, just one of my nuts bust in her face.......faacciiiaaallll!!!!1274903696545
Cebollo: Good eyeZ1274904026169
Anonymous: Too much like the young Bill Gates...ewww.1274909295375
ydfhuaiv: very cute nice eyes1275419446889
Anonymous: @ 5375, Wut???1275421497440
Lord_Abortion: tits or gtfo1275522618721
Anonymous: Hypnogirl says...1277181439712
Vernin: ...I'm......gett..ing..g........horny....1277193976723
Anonymous: she is interesting.. totally worth some examination1277198184561
Anonymous: i came1277204558269
Anonymous: me too1278197106154
smk1987hot: omg ,,,,hmmmm...i love u1278332452324

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: Yuunee CrackSnacker R607 SLAVE45 Ardamel ) , hated by 3 (last: ImYourMomBIATCH Zorro poopypants )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129046/Eyes_Girl_photo_face





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!