Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36850 files, 23186 Mbytes
There are 9952 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Girl
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 347 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Cherry Girl
Pedo rock girl pedo (205) , rock (38) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pedobear_approves.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (425x567) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
rach3l: the fact that she has a cherry girl shirt on means this shot was set up1248936908817
Anonymous: There is going to blood everywhere1248940980880
Anonymous: no mercy1249837634486
matt: she almost has a cameltoe1250733502772
an0nymouse: Gangbang party?1250773635976
Anonymous: youngest groupie evah1250809969953
cracker_killer: you know whats gonna happen next do you?1253682229402
pecilothrone: She's, as they say, "with the band."1254032210501
Anonymous: and he is against their girl img.chan4chan.com/img/2009-07-28/1248805119068.jpg1254058989533
Anonymous: our boy s gonna blow up ur girl1254059156316
Anonymous: Hey, if she's man enough at 8 years old to rock with the big boiys...1254772394705
Anonymous: Boriinggg... she's probably just one of the guy's daughter1254773526583
bullshit: if shes one of the guys daughters then it is even more exciting.1255902123980
Cid: If there wasn't camera's around she be doing the whole band,1259419631740

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: blaubaer64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6748/Cherry_Girl


Hi-res blonde girl split catwalk
Hi-res blonde girl split catwalk hi-res (738) , blonde (379) , girl (385) , split (19) , catwalk (8)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/18693.jpg Info: JPG, 941 Kbytes (4824x3216) Added by: Anonymous (May 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: snail trail...1274825096361
Anonymous: OMG FUCKING BEAUTIFUL GIRL !1274825378154
Anonymous: i am a pigeon and i can flap to this1274833388340
Anonymous: and people don't understand pedos .... sigh1274922901925
Dailagain2: OOH MY!1275008105831
Anonymous: sigh, my oh my, classic.1275008345407
Anonymous: Talented girl - shows great promise1276945145309
Worf: Stunning girl. Damn slippery floor.1276960750961
Anonymous: If she starts crab-walking sideways, I'm outta here!1277039147989
veranet: That's a very useful talent1277063025856
Petty: pedobear aproves!1277076191674
crackerkiller5: ^welcome to /b/^1277077812652
Anonymous: whats her name?? she is beautiful1283096543452
Anonymous: shes stunning sorry, age irrelevant at this beauty level ; needs nailing1283129209249

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: xaxx Quantum69 HalfMast henryfoster StormTrooper ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127645/Hi-res_blonde_girl_split_catwalk


Young girl kiss
Young girl kiss young (90) , girl (385) , kiss (220)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262182366403.jpg Info: JPG, 609 Kbytes (1206x880) Added by: specialcl (Dec 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: no comments? or no pedos online yet?1262190833724
HornyBear: Surely even the pedos can look at that an not make it sexual.1262193980899
anonymous: i am imagining the two subjects passing a mixture of thier own saliva and someone's semen slowly between each other's mouth. whoever gives in 1st has to swallow. that is the rules. 2nd rule of semen swap is that you do not talk about semen swap.126219514699
s0b4dB: ^lulz1262198286155
s0b4dB: almost forget..fapfapfap1262198532941
Bubble: HorneyBear... they could, but they wont, as we can see above^1262199306843
Anonymous: Too old.1262379373483
Squirrely1: What no toungue?????1263441717594
Anonymous: ewww1264810769412
kaz: awww1264923799810
ILoveyouBitches: lol, you pedophilefucks!!1265037081375
Dietmar Posselt: Da passt doch noch mein Schwanz dazwischen1265139124399
Spooon: I find this cute. Nothing more.1265327163226
Alekz: wheres the dick1265471958286

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Jama capeta adventcirno LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 2 (last: dxchan4chan whollysiht )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78566/Young_girl_kiss


Twins girl
Twins girl twins (19) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270202971102.jpg Info: JPG, 219 Kbytes (541x800) Added by: collo413 (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
youareLAME: why are they dressed like that? they're like 51270231226194
SPOOOKS1: Sexualisation of children.... Tsk1270231725188
nazilint: their parents should be slapped for turning them into sluts so early.1270234212678
Choadboy: Hope you like poles since you'll be dancing around them for a carreer.1270241877413
nazilint: at what point should I feel bad about fapping?1270244595877
Anonymous: The point where you are fapping to an image of a child.1270262472263
nigel: hey you should feel bad about the time your vasaline is gone and you draw blood while faping1270267128801
anonymous 10: "anonymous" we have to first define "child"1270270278137
Anonymous: cute1270598534788
Anonymous: they're 13 and 11 years.1270606293400
crackerkiller5: pedobear approves this thread1270610198395
J: We Are Little Stars – Carol & Fernanda1270656110546
Anonymous: I love how people are pretending to be offended while they secretly fap themselves raw.1270656811972
Anonymous: 8801 Don't joke about that... it hurts pretty bad1270702393382

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Quantum69 henryfoster drwho0064 cantfaptothis nigel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107615/Twins_girl


Kiss dog tongue girl beast
Kiss dog tongue girl beast kiss (220) , dog (514) , tongue (147) , girl (385) , beast (125)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/nigel/dog.gif Info: GIF, 1585 Kbytes (250x222), Animated: 102 frames Added by: nigel (Dec 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Merrimon
1291939179121
Anonymous: nah, too easy, i'll just move along...1291939705477
Anonymous: :]1291941016624
glarinrage: next: dog dick1291967354701
Phadrus: Move along. Nothing to see here...1291990910116
potcake: as she grows...she will learn1291996600583
Anonymous: Y'all trying to make a d00d fap, huh?1292019919286
The_GoOD: WTF ! ! ! ! where are her parents1292079397633
Furore23: AAAaaaaaaaaAAH!1292079780597
Sallatos: LOL !1294323385102
MAELSTHUR: do that with a dick or gtfo1294325801195
Anonymous: beastiality1294449369119

Anonymous
......^
1294449815510
Anonymous: Is it weird i find this hot?1294543862364

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: reknehs missbecky pepperkernal Mmikey112 nlan ) , hated by 3 (last: Quantum69 Krogoth lazen86 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159753/Kiss_dog_tongue_girl_beast


Michael jackson pedo bread penis girl kiss
Michael jackson pedo bread penis girl kiss michael jackson (50) , pedo (205) , bread (27) , penis (1049) , girl (385) , kiss (220)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/4840/1174668347381.jpg Info: JPG, 333 Kbytes (632x984) Added by: ManWhore (May 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ghostoftime: RIP MICHEL JACKSON1304976124235
iprobablyhateyou: ^1304977786400
Weed: ... so, is anyone gonna replace that bread with a penis, or am I going to have to do it myself?1304987552346
iprobablyhateyou: shop the pretzel!!!1304991099510
Anonymous: ^^^^ Mike dosen't like girls1305004894880
Anonymous: I'm glad michael jackson is dead !1305148856597
Weed: Says you who "liked" Rebecca Black's Friday on YouTube over 300, 000 times.1305150673500
Captngeetch: She was never in any danger...she's not a he1305163995899
Froggy Wentacourtn: I'm just glad Michael Jackson is dead !1307155001105
Anonymous: silly faggot thats not a boy!1310094822705
Anonymous: The King FOREVER1311680381419
Fanny Fuchs: That pic is begging to be shooped1311680565195
Anonymous: ^ its shopped not shooped and for people to know what ur on about put photoshopped u fucking tard1312121393761
Anonymous: shopped... NOT SHOOPED... moron.1313152863570

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176144/Michael_jackson_pedo_bread_penis_girl_kiss


Young girl carnival
Young girl carnival young (90) , girl (385) , carnival (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256241578086.jpg Info: JPG, 188 Kbytes (1280x853) Added by: randyvanburen (Oct 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

FalzeProphet
WOW this one is getting a lot of use tonight....
1256275725999
Byte: Cute little girl1256278357103
Anonymous: is she from Svay Pak1256329364605
throb: holy shit1256361173294
whitehead: Why would you dress up your kid like that and let her walk in a parade? A big WTF !1256401946340
Swiney: ωтƒ؟؟!!!!!1256407288973
Bubble: Because whitehead, we ... umm., ? wut? merh... who cares...1256407372518
Anonymous: Honey, I'm home!!1256833852956
randyvanburen: fap fap fap fap fappity fap fap1256834026436
wow: we have some serious cultural differences.1256840192853
Anonymous: lots of pedo shit on here....must be reported right away.1256846128827
Anonymous: DELETE this shit1256862202994
Samps: I think someone's parents need to be shot.1256863013522
Randy: I think c4c has gone to far with this one.1256863848743

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: pedoazzou jmangamer243 cantfaptothis ohidk lacs ) , hated by 6 (last: Midnyght Username68 fiveby5 westemup NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62407/Young_girl_carnival


Girl feet
Girl feet girl (385) , feet (120)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258407344433.jpg Info: JPG, 351 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Circusmnkee: It's not FEET or GTFO. It's TITS if I'm not mistaken.1259346206800
Anonymous: ^ Wat TITS they're little girls1259347866121
Circusmnkee: ^ Then they should GTFO. Of course gives the foot fags something warm to fap to.1259348219186
random123: those feet still taste good1269583456572
danie: i fucking hate feet.1270403063483
Stu: i hate fucking feet1270562986383
Anonymous: barf1271058273480
Anonymous: sweet toes1271059888677
joXnka: i footed a fuckin fetus.1271064135584
electra5000: I would looove to lick those feet like ice cream!! I can only imagine their taste and their smell...I... I... I think.... WATCH OUT!!! (fap, fap, fap, fap)1271077571607
Anomaly: ......fappity fap fap1271081032575
Anonymous: TRAP1271461980635
Anonymous: That's so fucking hot <31272210760448
Anonymous: Why does this make me harder than all those kinds of hardcore porn? :/1272211470944

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Bonefish Quantum69 my99Busa godvalinchi vinnyv ) , hated by 3 (last: beach0023 NonComposMentis mischievious )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68400/Girl_feet


Smoke.pedo old pedo girl smoking
Smoke.pedo old pedo girl smoking smoke.pedo (1) , old (173) , pedo (205) , girl (385) , smoking (89)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269604929497.jpg Info: JPG, 115 Kbytes (550x1082) Added by: unununu (Mar 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: 'Pedoshit'1269605078965
KarmaPickles: I don't like where this is going.1269608894372
Anonymous: Old man likes to Party1269613135501
iprobablyhateyou: "hi, im freddy kruger. ill see you in your dreams"1269615381453
Johnny Fat Sack: oh ya that dirty old man will get some pussy tonight for sure1270672116151
IAKSAKKAK: marlboro lights are smokes for kids... and fags1270718428291
veranet: shit, that dude's got face cancer1270719714131
johnnyfatsack: id fuck those silly little sluts to....nice going old man.....i hope to be fucking young ones too when im old....they are the best1270794031908
Squirrely1: An hero...1270823539105
boogergotgoofy: where did he get the weed man... giggles1271488895416
f9287: good strategy,giving the young bitches cigarettes...1271494763663
Anonymous: Nickie Lauda, you should stop smonking in bed!1271535602383
Anonymous: he is dave dave1278984476129
waberlohe: this guy has krebs in so many ways1290776492648

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: DermottX ) , hated by 1 (last: henryfoster )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/105580/Smoke.pedo_old_pedo_girl_smoking


Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo
Nude girl sunset beach ocean silhouette background photo nude (979) , girl (385) , sunset (44) , beach (302) , ocean (46) , silhouette (33) , background (467) , photo (1835)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.domai.com/news/2009/04april-10/nika-lidda-278.jpg Info: JPG, 623 Kbytes (3106x1999) Added by: Mutt (Nov 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Triforce fail1289481970471
Anonymous: Development fail1292520090433
Anonymous: comment fail1293172062268
Anonymous: HAI, GUISE! WHAT'S GOING ON IN THIS THREAD? (c-c-c-combo breaker)1293263345456
Flarp: Wonder-Lesbian-powers. Activate!1293273992924
Anonymous: Form of...a flannel shirt!1293274435242
Anonymous: Form of...Lilith Fair!1293274766704
AnonymousAgain: Form of...Lilith Fail!1293495039860
Weed: Beauty comes in many forms.1293495339721
Anonymous: This looks like 19721296583765384
Anonymous: very nice1296584112876
Anonymous: suck my dick1298789136762
Anonymous: Trucker MudFlapGrrlz for Sailors1298830645866
DavidFlytte: The sun never sets on beauty1306675922530

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: Lexicon xaxx Quantum69 Charminator CrackSnacker ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156519/Nude_girl_sunset_beach_ocean_silhouette_background_photo


ACCEPT CHRIST - RECEIVE LOLI
Girl sign girl (385) , sign (279)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.mediafire.com/imgbnc.php/1e9865074cbb4567e3fd7b74585b4f515g.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (389x600) Added by: *.comcast.net (Dec 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
frede: you know you always thought it1260329950903
jackfrosty: 72 lolis?!1260796432535
greyhoundpaul: Good deal?1264017864322
Anonymous: I loli'd1264352329823
Anonymous: tont they meen LOL?1264358809657
xerxes: loli=lolita1264362528450
Anonymous: Jesus and Michael Jackson loved the little children. ew1264980770110
Anonymous: what's wrong with that - I love little children, too1271847790647
Warg: Pfft! I'd rather fuck a legal chick and remain Pagan!1271978680759
Jesus: Gone to die, BBS - Peace out!1274972089138
sqwrrl: FUCK BACON!!!1275038326392
Anonymous: loli first, then i'll consider it1275108405596
John.dounut: I am waiting for my Loli...1275251499998
Anonymous: I would accept Christ for that loli :) :) :)1279518245733

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: vivio4c ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73424/ACCEPT_CHRIST_-_RECEIVE_LOLI


Sand loli trap girl
Sand loli trap girl sand (42) , loli (10) , trap (120) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258299976829.jpg Info: JPG, 87 Kbytes (760x570) Added by: anonymous (Nov 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: looks like pedobear struck loli1258302386217
LittleDemon: OMG somebody found his secret lair1258302440289
aNOMynous: holy christ, praying that it won't cave in...1258303885995
kalkalkal: 17 seconds BEFORE the earthquake.1258331754758
Anonymous: It puts the lotion on its skin...1258350162741
lastwinj: Picture would be 1,000,000 internets epic if a guy was pissing on em, or even better a girl. PWNED!!!1258411048588
absinthe: what the fuck kind of metal detector helps you find this?1258415774845
bib: ^fish finder1258423036484
Squirrely1: Yeah it worked... :)))1258456655476
Anonymous: I'd hit it.1258512980276

TASTYbacon
1258513443264
federalfugitive: i say kick the sand over on them and bury them bitches..fuck em1258520566288
jackfrosty: Well arrite, but im gonna do the fucking first coz sand in clam BURNS US!!!1258537283561
Anonymous: isn't this a win?1258719448855

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: henryfoster ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68065/Sand_loli_trap_girl


Clown girl face paint pedo
Clown girl face paint pedo clown (38) , girl (385) , face paint (1) , pedo (205)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281277524794.jpg Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: HornyBear (Aug 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: You jugg, you lose!1281283286615
Anonymous: Watch your hand daddy, the man's got a camera!1281402681659
sickfuck88: juggapedo1281403011612
Anonymous: moar1282960096686
growstoope: nigger clowns are aggressive1283160794923
Anonymous: If the cops smelled his fingers he would go to jail right now!1283383939938
ThelemicMage: parenting fail1283397987630
Anonymous: Well he's got the right idea.1283400373193
Anonymous: your in lol1283529136888
snork: Taken at his birthday dinner at Taco Bell1283529785690
Anonymous: WTF! When you see it you will shit /b/ricks... (Reflection in left door by tip of finger to the left.) Is that a PedoBear?1284011028421
CUTEWHITESOCKS: thats a nice set of legs shes sooo hot1284052322469
Anonymous: so Haley Quinn was charm by joker that early1285673834694
Flarp: Fucking pedo-magnets! How do they work?!1285676615610

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: tirxes lolicon09 DermottX blaubaer64 ) , hated by 5 (last: jumpingjacks420 DrsNimrod83 axlsjolund alyot Bunglicker )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142919/Clown_girl_face_paint_pedo


Yeah, I smoke... but only after sex
Girl pedo smoking girl (385) , pedo (205) , smoking (89)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2012/03/1330794858-1330789785016.jpg Info: JPG, 275 Kbytes (1499x1599) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: LOL, that's sick dude1330797014138
MrSandyNigger: 10/101330797426421
Ceesaurus: Always Anonymous who posts this kind of pic...1330811335980
Anonymous: pedorienne, only the finest selection of tobacco1330973675691
veranet: Stay classy1331007542121
Anonymous: She smokes after she dries up.1340884041172
edmond: . . . so a pack lasts me two days1340941614137
Anonymous: I bet she smokes pole!1341047966329
Anonymous: hahahah so fucking wrong but funny as shit1348710128802
Anonymous: Either she's got a giant head or that's a mini cig.1348711250971
Queefly: "Git offa me, Daddy....Yer crushin' ma smokes!"1348720993326
Headoverheels: Get her some ecigarettes which wouldn't stunt her growth and hey! It's win win!1349397529903
ethelred: As long as it's not before, hate fucking ashtrays1349442185127
Ghostoftime: Gross1349465709432

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: Quaetzal xaxx CHANGYING mister1onely henryfoster ) , hated by 4 (last: gfebgtgan ApathyCat Furore23 spotswood )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207533/Yeah,_I_smoke..._but_only_after_sex


Girl pedo dance
Girl pedo dance girl (385) , pedo (205) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274067827798.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (376x400) Added by: Anonymous (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AlienNation: R.I.P. Shirley Temple1274068577314
Anonymous: this is legal!?!?! How is this NOT CP?1274214406848
cebollo: OMG! HEADLESS! (where's the CP? it's from a TV show!)1274215643954
NigBickDigger: No tits = no CP1274215768898
AnnonXXX: @6848 faggot!1274215837976
ghostoftime: Punishment!!1274218012110
iprobablyhateyou: gtfo 68481274218946508
pedobear: :O im in heaven....heaven i tell you. Pedobear says epic win1274219211384
hempfire5: It's not from a TV show. It's from the best video ever which you can view on YouTube.1274574070682
Anonymous: World of Dance, herp derp.1274619757908
Anonymous: one of the Anons (6848) is a closet pedo! he's ALWAYS throwing those 2 letters out! You snitch, you keep objecting to the same subject matter YET YOU KEEP RETURNING TO IT. the only thing worse than a pedo IS ONE IN THE CLOSET.1274623282526
Anon: I have the video downloaded. Theyre amazing.1274798333879
Anonymous: horrific. why the fuck is this allowed to happen...the world is becoming infested with stinking paedos !1274801910535
Anonymous: ha ha, the video is much better1274802855105

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 JohnJules blaubaer64 oldandevil ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 alyot )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125776/Girl_pedo_dance


Pedo dolphin girl kiss beluga whale
Pedo dolphin girl kiss beluga whale pedo (205) , dolphin (26) , girl (385) , kiss (220) , beluga whale (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/baby_vs_dolphin.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (707x580) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats a beluga whale, that ain't no dolphin1241237709440
Anonymous: Belugas ARE dolphins1241386319299
Anonymous: Results 1 - 10 of about 382 for "beluga dolphin". Results 1 - 10 of about 216,000 for "beluga whale".1241432232491
Anonymous: How about some beluga caviar instead.1241468350322
Anonymous: Yeah, because Google is a great source for reliable scientific information. Scientific name Delphinapterus leucas, more closely related to oceanic dolphins than to toothed whales.1241468747387
Beluga WHALE: Nice to meets you. U liek fishdicks?1241484106160
Anonymous: another google search reveals that the beluga dolphin whale shits caviar and snorts coke daily....1241491210709
Anonymous: so does my daddy yay!!1241491269364
Anonymous: the beluga looks a little bored1241772974866
BeatsOnLosers: Will everyone just shut the fuck up? Who cares if it's a whale or a dolphin? It's still a pointless post. Damn queers...1247607928232
Anonymous: pedo-bear in a dolphin suit1247633000612
Pedobear: Oi pedobeluga get back this one is still on land, we had a deal!1247655206769
Anonymous: Beluga whale = pedobear in disguise1253380843504
Anonymous: PedoWhale?1253564710332

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: iloveyougirls maedly1234 blaubaer64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8952/Pedo_dolphin_girl_kiss_beluga_whale


BRB
Hike girl pedo thread brb hike (3) , girl (385) , pedo (205) , thread (1018) , brb (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1296499259399.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (511x533) Added by: Squirrely1 (Jan 31, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
hairy onion: lol1296509708586

pancake
1296514541227
Likky: reminds me of my first time1296755746544
Anonymous: teehee1297590900408
crazyassmofo: Aw,the classic plan1297614410863
Anonymous: dff1297744151154
Anonymous: aww cute, they look like they're having a good time.1297744204528
Anonymous: i had a kid to get even1298093658847
Anonymous: HOTT!!!1298708869333
Anonymous: ...and she was never seen again...1298746031116
Anonymous: She's gonna play milk the sausage with Daddy again...1298824380447
Anonymous: i'd fuck1298836382536
Anonymous: Huhh,,,,, her ass will hurt in a few minuttes1299537644632
Anonymous: Psedon't go inside, there's a devil inside1299731649703

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: tcl Coonboy1812 Quantum69 yungluver99 XAXAX ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165857/BRB


Girl pedo look moustache
Girl pedo look moustache girl (385) , pedo (205) , look (111) , moustache (29)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275312584784.jpg Info: JPG, 90 Kbytes (912x684) Added by: HornyBear (May 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: She's deciding if she's going to tell what he did or not1275314158576
veranet: I wonder where that finger's been.1275314367504
Anonymous: fritzl 2?1275329861350
Anonymous: What am I sitting on, Uncle Harry ?1276983084797
Anonymous: he sure has a nice toy1281074779541
crackerkiller5: epic rape face1281075864395
Anonymous: if it goes in all the way you gett a sweety1281279921396
fattyspleef: Come sit on pappy's lap. We'll talk about the first thing that pops up.1281282361484
Anonymous: mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmh sucks that finger1281282394939
Anonymous: whats that in your pocket?1281298301601
SinBadGrandDad: Hey wait a seccond... You said it tastes like ice cream!1284116245515
Anonymous: Mummy's got a camera - look normal!1287108644428
Anonymous: pliki1287673958862
BnSneky: wait..stop1287674025143

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 blaubaer64 Jailbaitaddict ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130143/Girl_pedo_look_moustache


Pedo rabbit girl easter
Pedo rabbit girl easter pedo (205) , rabbit (28) , girl (385) , easter (10)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://content.clearchannel.com/cc-common/mlib/610/04/610_1333745942.jpg Info: JPG, 516 Kbytes (900x1244) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: introducing pedobear's distant cousin, pedorabbit1333848939743
Anonymous: ^same as pedobear but faster...1333867683940
daboyoyong: keep on going... and going... and going...1334351878733
Anonymous: No---comeback---i'm--not--done!1359258554395
Anonymous: if you can pull a rabbit out of a hat...i can pull a hare out of my arse...lol1359297724352
Anonymous: PedoBear in Bunny costume1360335625462
molester4tots: Ocean I just got done bathing my neighbors African foster daughters who just made me put it into Babys bearback,1360526046763
Anonymous: Come to bunny..,Bunny wants to play!1361645005886
Anonymous: jhhhhh1361706707372
XAXAX: BUNNY RAPE CRYING GIRL GOOD1363196084663
Anonymous: just the right age! can I marry her?1363868947367
Anonymous: k.1363975407538
Anonymous: raep1374207217117
Ghostoftime: Cadsbury bunny rape1374258119869

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: XAXAX bunkerbill ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211512/Pedo_rabbit_girl_easter


Anime girl computer background
Anime girl computer background anime (162) , girl (385) , computer (149) , background (467)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274462369580.jpg Info: JPG, 338 Kbytes (1440x900) Added by: c4c (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: time to stop posting1274487490453
Anonymous: Stop Po......?1274554265712
Pyro: Wat is this foolishness u speek of?1274624227866
darkwingduck421: time to get a setup like her she got my laptop lookin all ghetto nd shit......post or die!!.....or live??1282363681291
cool: where did you get this picture from?1283831150431
L555: I thought it was Miku...anyhow..if you like blue haired Anime girls...miku is nice too^^1295264430661
Anonymous: porn1295345422110
fuckpig6: nigger1295345585946
Anonymous: poop1317763716359
Qim: Can I use this photo for my friends web?1326642868134
Anonymous: why do people waste artistic talent on this anime crap?1422112375708
Anonymous: "Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it. Look advanced to far added agreeable from you! By the way, how could we communicate?"1422112496444
Steve blow: Miku hatsuneeee, ikeh ikehhhh kimochi1514261012368
Anonymous: Equipment just like a dentist... hmmm... vagina dentata... sharpening her tools?1514413444718

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: SLAVE45 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127508/Anime_girl_computer_background


Anime girl shotgun bus stop monster
Anime girl shotgun bus stop monster anime (162) , girl (385) , shotgun (12) , bus stop (4) , monster (59)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234582896694.jpg Info: JPG, 232 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats awsome!=D1244227334748
Anonymous: thats totaroe1244544285903
Twincest: is the gun to protect her or to feed her pet.1251601492886
Bubble: niggers, always hiding...1251604848338
needleb: bubble, always racist...1257493770767
Anonymous: this is made of awesome1257515459135
piratebob: approves of this message1261732782402
Anonymous: needleb, always obvious...1261733462637
lonercs: give me a 50 cal sniper and some c4. I'll end this.1263074346115
Anonymous: H̢E ̵C̢O̷͜M̢͠E̵̢S͞!1264262312388
Anonymous: ^^tard1264263383672
Anonymous: ^ yea it has to be some form of shrapnel, bearings or some sort/ ^^ marbles shatter, they dont leave the device in one pice; metal bearings would. Im going with anti personal mine of some sort, or possible claymorn type device at waist height1273669790579
Anonymous: srry bear she's off limits!1281355179564
Anonymous: well shes screwed1282521042799

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Chanonymous darkstan NonComposMentis paraxdnb Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1614/Anime_girl_shotgun_bus_stop_monster


Fat playstation girl xbox 360
Fat playstation girl xbox 360 fat (580) , playstation (11) , girl (385) , xbox 360 (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235229616754.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (623x800) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PowderToastMan: What tha fuck... ?!?!?!?!1247336043239
Anonymous: damn dude, Megatron's cheecks look like a chipmunk's1247345777826
Bubble: couldn't run fast enough from the belly, and it got her, bless1247392123632
Anonymous: the thing is IF she lost about half a ton she would be gorgeous...1247396023707
Anonymous: Ew? That thing is giga fat.1247568729694
Bubble: She might be big boned...?1247570906482
Anonymous: ^big boned? I've seen elphants with bigger bones but smaller than her...1247583656170
Anonymous: stuff you all, id fuck her hard1247690830748
Anonymous: Common in Missouri1247703008902
Anonymous: I'd Hit that1248588524437
Anonymous: Her face has huge potential1248876939400
CK: no no just huge1248885845118
Anonymous: perfect for axe murder1248903004645
Chuzzle: i played against her! god she has accuracy with a fuel rod :@1248907974231

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: thegroovynoodle Bonefish ) , hated by 3 (last: DrP3rv9p33ps Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2172/Fat_playstation_girl_xbox_360


Girl tongue
Girl tongue girl (385) , tongue (147)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259375522307.jpg Info: JPG, 406 Kbytes (2016x1512) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
throb51: target practise don't move!1259568735473
TASTYbacon: If I ever saw some1 molest or touch a child...... I would fukken skin them alive and watch them burn. There is no honor in this shit. Next comments can go and fuck themselves!!!!1260262257803
Anonymous: pedobear, it's for you.1260513049346
TASTYbacon: Come on guys its not funny, I was molested when I was 4!1260514034348
uhhh: well, TASTY, it isn't any more fun at 5 or 9 yrs. old either. pedos can drop dead for all I care.1260514261697
TASTYbacon: Pedos = scum of the earth. ┐(´-`)┌1260514750481
nova66: I hope that charm wasn't made in china.1266303981231
Anonymous: Hope we get the death penalty for pedos someday. I volunteer to pull the trigger and press the switches.1272945558749
Anonymous: for(int i=1; i<99999999;i++)printf("fap");1275208609467
Anonymous: YOU CAN ALL FUCKING DIE. BEING MOLETED IS NOT A JOKE. NEVER JOKE ABOUT THAT SHIT.1276566996745
Moongrim: So that's where the cat's tag went.1278547941849
Anonymous: Pedos...Disgusting1278986080497
Anonymous: nice piercing1278987032260
Nickeh43: Damn she's got a tongue too?! That's like two people I've seen today with tongues in their mouths. Fucked up shit right there.1279065689690

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: Coonboy1812 TWhitey CoxFake Guy56 Quantum69 ) , hated by 2 (last: ghostoftime avalick )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70859/Girl_tongue


Super Bitch! (in training)
Girl t-shirt bitch cute girl (385) , t-shirt (73) , bitch (16) , cute (408)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316317067911.jpg Info: JPG, 121 Kbytes (759x939) Added by: Lexicon (Sep 18, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: Ewe, go back inside little girl1316320272946
Quantum69: Sad, but true1316348618618
Anonymous: gotta be america1316425651249
Anonymous: hot hot hot1316467561894
spz557: pbs frontline1316514760876
RKB: You can be my Super Bitch anyday my dear1316521480532
Määck: WANT1316909958642
Anonymous: i'm gonna buy my son a "misogynist in training" shirt1317106539524
Anonymous: so want1317166881413
nombah62: Bookmarked1317176099440
halfmast: cunt must be english1317187243443
Anonymous: Nice little pokie pokie1317259837378
Anonymous: do want1317338831111
Gantzkas: damn...1317399947630

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 23 (last: freedomcs m4rlborko SallyTaylor619 xaxx meast ) , hated by 2 (last: user1265 NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188120/Super_Bitch!_(in_training)


Piercing eyes cry girl jessi slaughter
Piercing eyes cry girl jessi slaughter piercing (138) , eyes (483) , cry (63) , girl (385) , jessi slaughter (8)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283434900423.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (600x480) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: This little snotbitch isstill around? She old news1283435952985
ThayerVanHagar: She is the world's forgotten boy....1283445544378
Nickeh43: looks like a crack hoor to me.1283445671690
zaid: jesse slaughter1283446542520
Anonymous: whore1283487411942
BigRussDaGOD: you know pops is pluggin all her holes during the midnight hour on the regular1283493178970
interwebz: hoar1283655951110
Anonymous: Looks like shit still phases her.1283666920604
Arsonist: awww so cute1283666940921
g-man: blast it with piss1283692747518
Anonymous: She ugly.1283764595755
Anonymous: minus the fact she's whoring her face on the internet, she looks like a normal Eastern European1283764714309
cliptoe: it's about time to move on from Jessi1283883089507
Flarp: That poor dude that's her dad. He's got her shit to deal with, those backtraced people lolz, and everything else. It's easy for things to get this fucked up. Having pictures/video is simply damning1283963746433

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: bigcheif )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148040/Piercing_eyes_cry_girl_jessi_slaughter


Police red girl arrest protest smile occupywallstreet
Police red girl arrest protest smile occupywallstreet police (258) , red (335) , girl (385) , arrest (47) , protest (190) , smile (428) , occupywallstreet (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm7.static.flickr.com/6152/6201618503_d4f2e4e850_o.jpg Info: JPG, 219 Kbytes (1000x665) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandyNigger: Your protests are futile. You will always be at the whim of the Bankers.1317580676100
Lickathesplit: Her smile brightened my day, let's hope this is the beginning to end the greed fueled by the god named Dollar..1317583602505
AZO: she's cute1317593632826
boogie9: Fall is commin' boys an' girls! Hang tough wit yo fam!! Power feeds on power!!!1317699169895
MegaShit: LOOK, THAT NIGGER IS STEALING A WHITE GIRL!!!!1317736818226
bloodfart: I like that hat1317737329381
kilgore9012: what a butch ass cop1317790883495
Flarp: I honestly do not understand what anyone hopes to accomplish by this 'occupation.' I'm not stating any position on things. I just do not understand any benefit to be gained from this approach.1317799167495
Everdark: its opposite day1317801531613
HanoverRed: Knox is back trouble1317839355916
Anonymous: usefull idiots1318001456649
Lickathesplit: Awareness Flarp, showing folks they can start to fight back in many ways..1318009081843
RubberG: ^ fight back against what??? Because they don't hold a high paying job?1318016989360
BnSneky: ^agreed1318019255282

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: strolch Ardamel Cobra darthduckin Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189813/Police_red_girl_arrest_protest_smile_occupywallstreet


Pedobear mirror girl
Pedobear mirror girl pedobear (335) , mirror (181) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254058322321.png Info: PNG, 526 Kbytes (476x476) Added by: HornyBear (Sep 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cracker_killer: you can't hide from pedobear....1254116708931
HornyBear: She's just playing hard to get!1254148123935
heeeeeeers---: i lol'd1254169178805
Bubble: he's just getting hard for her1254169702388
FalzeProphet: Pedobear... He knows where you live....1254843960450
Anonymous: i dont blame him getting hard............WOW1256930964434
randyvanburen: :S the fuck!!!1256962830792
omg oervs: pervs thats sick go suck ur selfs if u get hard off of 5-7 year old girls1261900673309
incestPERV: HELL YEAH they mak eme hard as damn rock! Id fuck the shit out of her!1261929116980

kinganonymous
@ 0450: click LOL
1261971031956
Anonymous: mmmmmmmmmmmmmmm fucking hot as fuck!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :d1262586406283
randyvanburen: too young.....1262586868248
drlaura: one word for pedos -BIOMETRICS- watch out bitches1262593446351
Anonymous: boob1262805801403

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: pazz0 rexywexy ) , hated by 1 (last: DeadSoul )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/54260/Pedobear_mirror_girl


Pedobear candy girl
Pedobear candy girl pedobear (335) , candy (46) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1256314638495.jpg Info: JPG, 156 Kbytes (592x1784) Added by: GTAMGSFAN (Oct 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GTAMGSFAN: Pedobear, get out your candy cane, she just LOOooovveess candy canes.1256315008552

FalzeProphet
1256317374379
Anonymous: good practice for later on in life1256328785783
Pyro: OH NOW I GET IT!!1256330959428
Anonymous: she got a booger in her nose yo1256735858701
Squirrely1: FalzeProphet I agree...1256751718372
Anon: wrong1268947198626
lonerstoner45: lol1269030346789
llamapiller: Disguises work all the time...1270678952111
santochihuahua: Next she gets to practice pole dancing!1270686928448
insurgent: omfg, awesome for some reason.1270703995613
insurgent: I want a candy cane, now too...1270704029959
Pyro: AHHHHAHAHAHA O man i loled again1271904972713
Anonymous: miss alli model1277573458355

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: banned blaubaer64 ) , hated by 1 (last: nokonoko )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/62558/Pedobear_candy_girl


Tramp Stamp
Pedobear girl tattoo pedobear (335) , girl (385) , tattoo (268)

Source: SUBMIT / URL URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/pedobear_youngtat.jpg Info: JPG, 27 Kbytes (460x585) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lick n stick tattoo's yummie1242582054928
Anonymous: i'd give her carpet burns on her face1242585077193
Anonymous: nice tato1242597957277
Anonymous: mmmm nice1242693012799
Anonymous: It's just a little girl. Nothing to see here.1242701152263
Anonymous: those parents should be ashamed of themselves.1242785995551
Anonymous: Too old!1242831718530
Anonymous: ^^^hahahhah1242839034363
Anonymous: ffs, she is a little child1242848592311
Anonymous: ^ wtf? get help....1242883432130
Anonymous: junior tramp stamp1242898747874
WiseWiseEd: I think you meant to say,"I'm starting to sound like captain grammar."1247316280326
Anonymous: what is /b/1247349934573
Anonymous: parenting fail1249254240458

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: mollyisbest ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3714/Tramp_Stamp


ANTI CP SQUAD - Attempting the impossible.
Anti cp squad girl weapon pedobear anti (8) , cp (66) , squad (1) , girl (385) , weapon (105) , pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241880643125.jpg Info: JPG, 207 Kbytes (1106x958) Added by: *.umn.edu (May 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Run Pedobear!1246599158452
Anonymous: you cant stop pedobear.1247889444752
Bubble: With a t-shirt lke that she's asking for trouble1247902834284
BeatsOnLosers: Who?1247978604113
Bubble: Blue, and i bet he hiding under the table.1247994777910
Anonymous: They can't hold guns for shit.1248017748592
buble is a cock: they can hold my cock perfectly ^^1249160717718
Anonymous: suck my wepon you little cunts1249837046668
Anonymous: fag1249945148252
Cheesetrap: I am 12'' and what is this? Looks like SG Junior :P1249958710507
Pedobear: OMFG GTFO!1250277013616
Anonymous: Kid in middle is holding a KG99. Great for close in work.1251418663911
Anonymous: pedobear is the T-10001253947131115
Anonymous: giving kids guns is way better than fucking them. It provides me with MOAR gore!1255580702674

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/16419/ANTI_CP_SQUAD_-_Attempting_the_impossible.


Smoking girl pedobear
Smoking girl pedobear smoking (89) , girl (385) , pedobear (335)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.zewg.net/dump/photo/lolismokng.jpg Info: JPG, 23 Kbytes (500x595) Added by: *.embarqhsd.net (Nov 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: I like this one.1257477079361
Pyro: make that a blunt and it reminds me of a childhood friend.1257654364394
LittleDemon: I know where she puts it next and I'm not telling1257683970729
Hughbie: She puts it....out?1257686234474
LittleDemon: yeah lol - that's it...1257695805246
Anonymous: Meh,1258910139149
Squirrely1: She has a ciggy after sex toio... :)))))1258957025561
Squirrely1: She has a ciggy after sex too... :))))) Danm typo1258957041483
Anonymous: ^^Lol1258958004532
Anonymous: Pedobear is not amused....just satisfied1260511925988
Thanatoxin: pedobear laced that with pcp1260512166890
akingu: next pic of her vomiting all over her fucking idiot parents who let her smoke1260546788806
Anonymous: wish there was an exhale pic1260986047193
Zoro: So I was like ,,,20 bucks or no BJ buddy!!!1260992250739

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: slavehunter ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/65861/Smoking_girl_pedobear


Pedobear girl
Pedobear girl pedobear (335) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233964965305.jpg Info: JPG, 186 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WTF?1242832485638
Anonymous: looks like somebear's gonna be a daddy!1242901636567
Anonymous: i wud make her a mammy1243794900371
gaildavis: looks 6 mo along too1245159896542
Anonymous: omfg, that's just wrong1245716233538
me: that's sick1246119216667
Anonymous: wrong on so many levels....1246951941435
Anonymous: old enough to get pregnant? too old... do not want...1246956073518
Anonymous: its a fucking moose1247147459210
Anonymous: HEY DICK HEADS FIX YOUR RUG BEFORE TAKING A PICTURE. Hillbilly trash.1248166274678
Anonymous: Talk about a baby bump...1248194913397
Anonymous: wow way to young to b preg1248225348791
InsanitySK: Hes gonna be a faja bear1248343566317
Anonymous: Prepareing his next victem1250277239254

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: blaubaer64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1319/Pedobear_girl


Girl gun pedobear
Girl gun pedobear girl (385) , gun (191) , pedobear (335)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272501426440.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (549x364) Added by: sneekyself (Apr 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
kinganonymous: Lolmao1272523084674
Anonymous: Has anyone here seen her interview with that cunt Leno? It's 1 for the spank bank!1272577254300
Anonymous: What's her name? (Need moar pics)1272589363394
!: Chloe Moretz - shes only 11 in this pic but 13 now - but looks 15+ so cant feel TOO guilty 2 fapping 2 her once in a while1272621779842
Rusty Shackleford: She is a babe!1273103330230
LittleDemon: lolz - hunted down and watched the leno interview - "I was on my hands and knees for like 45 minutes" - not sure what she said after that though.1273116031244
Anonymous: 15+ is too old for pedobear1274648888161
Anonymous: it wasn't that good.1274649730881
Anonymous: and the part of the interview where she's thinly vieling her desire to be impregnated by daniel craig?1275965606258
Anonymous: Chloë Grace Moretz1275970575280
Anonymous: Payback time, Mr. Bear!!1275978955151
Anonymous: its from kick-ass film1276447070868
Pedobear: FINALY CHIYO-CHAN GETS HER REVENGE!!!!!1276460038779
pedobear jr.: dad moron1277762749427

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118189/Girl_gun_pedobear


Pedobear car ride girl
Pedobear car ride girl pedobear (335) , car (384) , ride (48) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://lolpedo.com/pics/pedobear-lets-ride.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (550x384) Added by: Horny Bear (Oct 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1254702747791
jackfrosty: Is this The Dukes of Flint Michigan or some shit?1254719661595
ImaD00d: Hahaha... Flint. What a shithole town.1254722010921
Anonymous: whats with the pedo shit on here?1254722897393
Anonymous: It's not 'on here', it's on the internets. URL: lolpedo.com/blahblah. U see?1254723228304
Anonymous: its dumb is what it is1254724165638
jackfrosty: ^ DUMB he says... :)1254730523535
Squirrely1: Cute...1254737419517
LittleDemon: Pedobear should be driving, she's sposed to be getting in the trunk - it's ALL wrong - take it back1254740138827
HornyBear: Think you could do better anon? Have at it1255230949749
hnnn: she was nice lowe too see she in nudes plz1255328348717
cracker_killer: mmmmmmmmmmm1255405152589
randyvanburen: oh oh....1255407451198
Anonymous: i think some of the pedobear pics are funny. but some of you fuckers are sick. i got an ICP song for half you guys.1255797936499

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Contracara lolicon09 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/56035/Pedobear_car_ride_girl


Pedobear girl smoking
Pedobear girl smoking pedobear (335) , girl (385) , smoking (89)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236671482695.jpg Info: JPG, 256 Kbytes (768x1024) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Ugly1244933553103
Anonymous: Pedobear did not approve this1245193501828
Pedo Bear: too old1246083781385
tomako232: yeah1253343375331
Anonymous: thats what 2 years of pedobear and 10 years of meth hooking do to you.1255582985866
Anonymous: YOU ARE SHAME FOR PEDOBEAR1255636486398
Anonymous: Pedo bear says "Old enough to smoke, Old enough to poek "1264244175160
Anonymous: Pedo bear says "Old enough to smoke, Too old to poke" <- fixed1264244876786
Gonzoe: even you! can prevent forrest fire pedobear commerical........pedobear says "dont smoke cigerettes, smoke this cock"1264255461619
pedobear: 'only redobear can prevent forest fires'1266700063310
pedobear: 'only pedobear can prevent forest fires'1266700070691
Anonymous: fugly bitch even pedo wont touch this skank1266711198148
Anonymous: nasty habit, nasty girl.1266777158412
u.f.a.p.: If she can bleed, she can breed!1267828972556

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx angelll12 battman ) , hated by 2 (last: workaholic TalkingFan )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3828/Pedobear_girl_smoking


Pedobear girl dance group
Pedobear girl dance group pedobear (335) , girl (385) , dance (103) , group (274)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276469072653.jpg Info: JPG, 240 Kbytes (570x568) Added by: Skillmasta2001 (Jun 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Parenting fail.1277722416501
veranet: Naheez1277742884790
Choadboy: I'll pick one in ten years when they're ripe1277826509631
Grave: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hix7Ie-IlYU1277945929815
crew_defkon: trilulilu DOT ro/djandrew10/52326eef446527 NOT SPAM - it's the damn video from Time Magazine1277950200506
jordinwarren: after that video WOW. parenting plus1278035375912
crackerkiller5: ill take them all1278038870495
Anonymous: Pedobear Approved1278042693279
Anonymous: future whores of america.1278043864802
Anonymous: No way this happened in America...1278044455116
sqwrrl: Yup yup yup ^1278065681776
Anonymous: I went to my niece's ballet concert and there were hundreds of girls dressed just like this. You start feeling guillty just watching it.1278078541640
Chry: what were they performing, the rocky horror picture show?1278078655381
Anonymous: all whites lmao1278078754434

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: rexywexy Quantum69 HotPawt giordani angelll12 ) , hated by 1 (last: avalick )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133257/Pedobear_girl_dance_group


Photo Afghanistan orphan child girl group
Photo Afghanistan orphan child girl group photo (1835) , Afghanistan (19) , orphan (3) , child (38) , girl (385) , group (274)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/16-images-decade-122409ss.jpg Info: JPG, 186 Kbytes (1040x682) Added by: Redrocco (Jul 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: 1 of ea. please1280102483460
Anonymous: plant IED here1280105799527
veranet: I'll take a few of those1282313382784
Anonymous: oww you could play tin can ally. but with people.1282313436400
Grave: kill it with kameha-meha1282317600457
Anonymous: thats sad.. fuckin americans..1282339628739
Moongrim: Muslim Newly Wedded Wives1282345165925
Anonymous: Poor girls, seriously...1282355971392
Anonymous: :/ they look awfully serious for their age..1284296427560

Anonymous
1284296566508
ShitskinKiller: Looks mostly like gypsies :P1284299039227
Flarp: They seem like they catch shit from everyone. Russians. Americans, Taliban, Opium growers (yum)1284300890623
Anonymous: ▲ hope the people that hurt that poor kitty get what they deserve. I would never hurt an animal especially not a sorry cat like that =( RIP ugly your in a ▲▲1284347548631
Anonymous: "we cant haz cheeseburgers"1284348234315

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Furore23 workaholic capeta ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/139796/Photo_Afghanistan_orphan_child_girl_group


CLOUDY with a chance of MEATBALLS
Disney girl Ariel Winter photo Disney (24) , girl (385) , Ariel Winter (1) , photo (1835)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.lazygirls.info/ariel_winter_abdfe1f_Z5PDz3l Info: JPG, 1080 Kbytes (2927x4000) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Balut: how many holes?1280370176435
Anonymous: Meet my balls1280373320930
Anonymous: she got large feet1280426130815
Anonymous: I'd hit it1280488761268
Max: Sweet Loli1280496170118
absinthe: 0815 - that is probably the most random thing I've read on this site. lol1281160706196
Anonymous: weird knees, you gotta give 0815 that much1281160774489
sickfuck88: meat balls on her chin1281226209233
Greeft: She's got her 4th hole on display! (It's just behind the knee.)1281260339885
g-man: meatballs1286908952437
mayakasi7: prettiy1287228784593
Anonymous: just google her name1288191601790
Anonymous: Born Jan 19981288193550791
FuckWhatUGonnaDo: I'm just walking to my house with my daughter...1288212515857

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: nigel Whyteowl420 lacs cantfaptothis Disconnect ) , hated by 2 (last: TWhitey Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/140083/CLOUDY_with_a_chance_of_MEATBALLS


Sport girl crotch pussy spray
Sport girl crotch pussy spray sport (55) , girl (385) , crotch (13) , pussy (1509) , spray (17)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271290451826.jpg Info: JPG, 88 Kbytes (826x549) Added by: lollers (Apr 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
willwillsanders: Now strike the match1271293169287
modmin: Quiff1271409161669
Anonymous: bump bump bump fap.1271451749750
gzweig: die crabs die!!!1271768395378
Pyro: That better not be a duster can dey be waisin1271771949774
Pyro: Waisting i ment....yeah i started my "day at 12:00am monday and havent been to bed since1271772018945
spoooks1: ah, twinkle twat spray.1271773589275
Anonymousse: In japan pro tagteam fucking lesions such as this may occur due to lack of crotch warm-up.1273936412480
Anonymous: wtf1273939573271
Anonymous: "This will kill the crotch cricketts."1273944387695
Anonymous: am i the only one who notices the FUCKING FUR ON THE COACHES LEGS!!!! FFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUU1274010393265
Anonymous: ^ it's a dude u tard1274019136531
Anonymous: Male coaches can do that?1274019282547
Legion: so that's what bug spray is for!!!1274024946244

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Werner ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112123/Sport_girl_crotch_pussy_spray


Art giant girl island beach navy hi-res sandra
Art giant girl island beach navy hi-res sandra art (1149) , giant (36) , girl (385) , island (38) , beach (302) , navy (12) , hi-res (738) , sandra (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267088398630.jpg Info: JPG, 732 Kbytes (3072x2048) Added by: JustAnotherDemon (Feb 25, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
dzanira: cool1267127998269
Anonymous: nice1267129548479
Chester: Dammit Sandra! What did the Lilliputians ever do to you?1267165409852
Anonymous: That chick has a big ass!1267166031164
JustAnotherDemon: Welcome to Sandraville.1267167599529
Anonymous: poor island1270288090562
Squirrely1: JustAnotherDemon I am the Mayor... :))))1270297880712
Balder: I wanna ride this!1270514494751
Anonymous: I'd love to attack that ass!1270551460273
Anonymous: looks like she's shitting black smoke xD1270559707644
whackoguitarriff: The lilliputians have come a long way1270561209235
Stu: hey ~ I love her snarkie !1270582675563
Anonymous: whats the grey cloud coming from her ass, toxic fart1270813599491
fucker: if theyre laying like this, is it really rape?1271342936632

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Contracara capeta strolch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/95447/Art_giant_girl_island_beach_navy_hi-res_sandra


Maid girl
Maid girl maid (4) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263820090332.jpg Info: JPG, 74 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: fladdy (Jan 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anymouse: Amazing makeup for a ten year old.1263835133557
Anonymous: Get back into teh Kitchen1264617423336
ghostoftime: Wash The Dishes1264870347796
Anonymous: ghostoftime -> Wash me bitch...1264871015492
Anonymous: I would hit it1270218383911
Warg: I want one!1270357963520
Anonymous: I've always wanted a French maid.1270384813560
Squirrely1: Can I haz????1270389755328
boogergotgoofy: i wouldn't stand a chance... NAILED !~1271489697115
f9287: where can i buy one of theese?1271494565436
mudspunk: i dont want to buy it, just rent it. then stuff it behind a dumpster1271494623700
Anonymous: i would let her piss on my face. what a sweet angel face.1272205062551
Anonymous: I would let her, piss on your face that is :)1272205565797
Anonymous: TITS or GTFO1272934504953

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 fezmonkey ) , hated by 1 (last: user1265 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84530/Maid_girl


Mara girl photo
Mara girl photo mara (8) , girl (385) , photo (1835)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265997630281.jpg Info: JPG, 450 Kbytes (755x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: dont go there,....1266024390522
anonymous: do want1266025256278
anonymous: ^ haha he went there. I'm going there too. I so want.1266028102581
Anonymous: cute cake1266059000790
Sparty: wtf is this shit? cp?1266795765384
Anonymous: Who the fuck is this little twat ?1266801451328
Chester: ^ Don't know but I want her. There are others here that look like her under the tag Mara1266809515244
Anonymous: You just realize that there is a person on the right next to the chair, watching YOU.1269457426830
Anonymous: this may be shit - but it's good shit....1271129923721
slikwilly: dammit PEDOS when is young TOO young for you?1271130416880
Anonymous: well, let's see - 3 maybe 4 would be just right. This girl looks hot, too....1271130865129
Anonymous: ^you know they rape pedos in jail, right? You're going to get sold to a nigger for a cigarette and a honey bun and your asshole is going to be like a bus stop= scheduled rides by the masses every hour on the hour Have fun with that1271132590992
slikwilly: ^LOL shhhh don't tell him nothing let him find out the hard way1271133269134
Anonymous: she's perfect1271144086547

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: henryfoster ) , hated by 4 (last: Kavalino darkstan carloss123 frnk94 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/91722/Mara_girl_photo


Pedo sport asian girl coach
Pedo sport asian girl coach pedo (205) , sport (55) , asian (370) , girl (385) , coach (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.cerebral-art.com/Sammy/myspace/forum%20humor/fun04.jpg Info: JPG, 49 Kbytes (856x480) Added by: Pyro (Nov 8, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: :D1257662898678
weeone: killer job eh?1257702999557
Anonymous: >;-)1257899308378

AnonBear
1257899373257
TASTYbacon: ^LULZ~~~~~!1257902024999
crackerkiller5: i see what you did there.....1257902272762
Anonymous: hahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh oh pedo bear..1257932361498
Anonymous: he just checking her for weapons or if she has a kid yet1258005339289
Anonymous: i descoverd 12chan last night, i am soooooo happy1258224447861
nawaras: turn off da cam :D1262645861632
Anonymous: Caught ya now what bitch? haha!1263368289498
Anonymous: why is this not a GIF ? :(1265054425134
Pyro: Lets try to find it as a gif1265084897749
Anonymous: I want to see more!1265110833159

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/66317/Pedo_sport_asian_girl_coach


Fbi asian girl computer screwing
Fbi asian girl computer screwing fbi (19) , asian (370) , girl (385) , computer (149) , screwing (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232223833008.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (400x266) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Oh.....I Get It!1249519784655
ARRRGGG: YOU SIC PEDO ARSE FACE "gasp" chest pain must get hart pillz.... deal...with...you....later...fukn...nazzi.............1249531056272
Anonymous: lolwut1278010259217
anonymous: Apple Factory Worker1278013896692
GoinForSpeed: meanwnile at the Apple plant............1278027353186
Anonymous: Think I'll take the other meaning if this...1288176061820
StarFox: ಠ_ಠ1288651924619
Anonymous: LOL!1288782043695
Pyro: HA1288862764153
Anonymous: i see what you did there1288892761707

Anonymous
1288940593695
Anonymous: career training1292955278236
Anonymous: Wise parents. Computer repair will be "old hat" for her by the time she's graduated from school.1292986316678
Glennocide: ^wtf is old hat? ^^^HAHAHA look at him peering in!1306161587702

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130/Fbi_asian_girl_computer_screwing


Fish girl
Fish girl fish (118) , girl (385)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/07/1247134237-5782772386218381359592.jpg Info: JPG, 61 Kbytes (433x500) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Jul 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: just beautiful.1247274541395
mono-brow: <shes got one!1247349603995
mirmydone: girl?1262465084747
Anonymous: How can you tell the fish is a girl? And WFT is that thing holding it?1266246087739
Anonymous: "Mine smells like fish"1266271657477
nova66: the fish smells like GIRL!!1266301361145
OmenKun: BROW1266314064970
Anonymous: I has a fish1266327544990
Gottesacker: monobrow catches fish with bare hands. grrrrr1291503569617
Anonymous: so easy a caveman could it1291598573261
Anonymous: thats a girl and thats a fish1291603731512
blackal: You gonna eat that.1291604017971
Anonymous: Caught Pike1291688659775
Tylo: |:) we the same1291691547386

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/32604/Fish_girl


Snake girl boy
Snake girl boy snake (67) , girl (385) , boy (103)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2588/4161482983_380f5734f1_b.jpg Info: JPG, 402 Kbytes (1024x766) Added by: turatuc (Apr 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: even a snake wont eat fucking niggers >.>1275634032743
sashka366: the snake will go inside of the girls cunt...1275640015423
Anonymous: Niggers will eat the snake. They'll eat anything1275652484465
Anonymous: That snakes headed in the right direction.1275654026127
Anonymous: they aren't niggers, but latins.1275712628436
Anonymous: USA1276473853819
Furore23: ^^ Same thing.1279306331839
DAVESJUSTLOOKIN: MINE IS BIGGER THAN THAT.1284409551407
Anonymous: third comment made me lol1284411590344
Tattoos: Anyone know what kind of snake? I don't recognize it.1308606919184
Anonymous: Honkey's eat alot of SHIT! too1309757192857
Confucsus says: nice ink1329945355820
Anonymous: We beez gonna trade this worm for KFC.1329946499717
Anonymous: They are Latin niggers... niggers weren't only dumped in the US.1329946843474

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/116343/Snake_girl_boy


Girl boy kiss
Girl boy kiss girl (385) , boy (103) , kiss (220)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/2059.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (482x600) Added by: goldfinger152001 (Apr 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ffx!1271497677907
gmode: it is nice - leave it to a buch of trolls to turn good into evil1272599362206
Anonymous: slut1272599566188
bigmanhand: nah... thats a nice photo1272606192950
fap: too young1273898968728
CerealKiller: now punch him in the face and kick him in the junk1273899541583
Green: Rape her1273984983147
NigBickDigger: Yuna and Tidus. Tidus is fuckin gay!!!1273985088549
marsapple: its my turn1275577365532
snickers: thats like so cute ahhh,....:)))1275657657239
spoon: I'm hoping it's Halloween. Otherwise hope for the future is out the window.1275769465627
Anonymous: USA1275783310575
Anonymous: A door bell !!!1275817175668
Anonymous: CP, Delete!1275846483988

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112706/Girl_boy_kiss


Bubble girl
Bubble girl bubble (35) , girl (385)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/buborekfujo.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Don't suck!1241045883817
Anonymous: OMFG !!! I LOVE BUBBLEs . WISH I HAD BUBBLEs .1250180875342
Bubble: y is this on here?1250185120941
Squirrely1: Bubble has a sparkling personality... :))))1250188646288
Bubble: fuck yeah i do nigger, i stole polos from my shope i did the paper round for, i done things i shudnt, i like... this one time at band camp... went down on the teacher... thats y i become one... but it hasn't happend to me...1253213696460
Pyro: Where was you wen i was in school?!1253213840161
Bubble: you still in schiil...?1253214185389
Pyro: No1253214328372
Bubble: ok1253553504305
Pyro: I wish I was if i could go to ur school1253560098149
Bubble: ;) if i knew any of my students where on here, or in /b/ i don't know what i would do...i might ask them if they have heared of these sites.1253560253521
Anonymous: My you blow so nicely!1268961159664
TitsMagoo: First she's like YAYYY!!! But then it pops soap in her eyes and she's like GAHHH!!!1282569524728
Anonymous: Usually drink, usually dance, usually bubble!1282578649774

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9591/Bubble_girl


Copy Paste
Cute geek girl t-shirt copy sister cute (408) , geek (80) , girl (385) , t-shirt (73) , copy (5) , sister (28)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/26839.jpg Info: JPG, 20 Kbytes (400x288) Added by: ­Anonymous (Feb 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
­Anonymous: macfag parents1266688478954
­Anonymous: i'd Ctrl + X Ctrl + V them into my basement1266688560617
Anonymous: Squaring numbers is like women. If they're under 13 you can just do them in your head.1266689795899
robohitler: i crack open 8 year olds like theyre a math textbook1266697636205
Da Rob: remember guys both of them together are 181270831554330
Anonymous: ^doubtful1270850797239
veranet: lol1270941142895
strokingseattle: Oh no. Apple users are breeding.1271110169442
h3llonearth: eh, i'd do 'em...1271114786402
Anonymous: me, too. I start with the cutie on the left. Where's my rope and ballgag?1271167898874
ape: "C"opy + "P"aste = CP1271182122367
Anonymous: cp is a good thing, thats why theres so much of it...1271242898664
boogergotgoofy: neighbor's kids after my divorce... they got older, OH YES!~1271487806295
Anonymous: now, they're old enough1271682854809

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Glanza1 blaubaer64 trashit ) , hated by 1 (last: lustfulmonky )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/93941/Copy_Paste


Asian girl scream
Asian girl scream asian (370) , girl (385) , scream (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/asian_girl_vs_moo.jpg Info: JPG, 34 Kbytes (450x335) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BeatsOnLosers: Heh-heh-heh.1244868692693
Anonymous: I gonna eat your ass bitch!1245430594654
Anonymous: INTERNET ARGUMENT1246457369398
Anonymous: zomg the drama!1246461168795
Faust: Thats Epic Aggo.1246500945398
Anonymous: GTFO!1249294965198
Anonymous: NO U1249338229788
Anonymous: HAVE A GO YA MUG!!1249438425223
OurSerenity: now if that animal was a pig or of the same nature, id have screamed SWINE1263016000257
Anonymous: 229788 win1265498458392
red dragon: that chink is pisst off1265675690821
Anonymous: Tough chick!1266128029143
Anonymous: DEEEERRRRPPP HEEERRRRRRPPP1274950594937
Anonymous: 'rawrrrrr' springs to mind1275633003492

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GibblesNBits ticklethis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6297/Asian_girl_scream





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!