Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36635 files, 22506 Mbytes
There are 9946 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Hair
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 134 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"ANAL SEX"


  •  Pages 
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Punk hair
Punk hair punk (15) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239938838079.jpg Info: JPG, 65 Kbytes (694x679) Added by: *.charter.com (Apr 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: what...the...fuck1240166127572
Pinky: holy shit that bitch is fucking hot1247029810542
shit: id do er, id shit in her "punk hair" too1247096253892
rubberduckaziller: fap1254453258569
TASTYbacon: ^FAP?1254453343720
Squirrely1: Yikes...Looks like she went to the barber and said butcher the hell out of it...1254485865443
Sinonymous: I like1254493747850
ZoMBiEJoN: holy shit!!!!!!!!!!!!!11111111111111111 my one key is stuck1111111111254502149545
brutalninja: to fap or not to fap? that is the question1254583440758
Anonymous: cock a doodle goof1255004291629
FalzeProphet: HOT1255653617721
Anonymous: pee on her head and it will settle down, hawt.1255656840799
Pyro: id hit that1255657065122
Swiney: with a crowbar1255657152914

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/11100/Punk_hair


Music party hair headbang
Music party hair headbang music (89) , party (200) , hair (199) , headbang (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1283118308653.jpg Info: JPG, 393 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: Mesmerus (Aug 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
finntrollface: \m/ metal idiocracy \m/1283270219554
Trollhammeren: ^1283270921710
finntrollface: ^you sir, have acieved awesomeness1283272601709
Trollhammeren: lol1283273261904
Grave: ^ Folk fags.1283274140875
Schamhügelbezwinger: bang your empty heads to the sound of coka cola1283506303670
fingerofdoom: he's wearing a dre- i mean kilt1283514735981
finntrollface: ^^^homo that listens to justin bieber1285604692189
Svartdjup: is the only finntroll song I like.. I prefer nsbm1285610516479
finntrollface: ^you atleast like 1 finntroll song, so you're not gay1285614662933
Anonymous: headbangers ball :D and fintroll is for pussies :-P1285929370470
finntrollface: ^finntroll is for heroes, btw my new finntroll t-shirt is in!!!!!!!1285950902695
Anonymous: I WHIP MY HAIR BACK AND FORTH I WHIP MY HAIR BACK AND FORTH1289796793354
Greeft: If you like your music heavy listen to this, your ears will explode --> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uV0MtVWIN8Y1289802903375

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147291/Music_party_hair_headbang


Hair snow background
Hair snow background hair (199) , snow (112) , background (467)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1299145103420.jpg Info: JPG, 327 Kbytes (2560x1600) Added by: NSFW (Mar 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Weed: So innocent...1300844434634
Weed: ...let the rape begin!1300844443595
Anonymous: Woot! Woot! count me in!!1307086593584
Banshee5: nice background1307097203466
Squirrley1: Reminds me of Nikita the show when they are at the cemitary...1307102063271
Anonymous: looks fake1307110478473
Anonymous: ^yea it's totally shopped1307110527409
Anonymous: Severe case of dandruff.1508841676711
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quasimodo Weed ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169655/Hair_snow_background


Asian hair mullet
Asian hair mullet asian (370) , hair (199) , mullet (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239909777165.jpg Info: JPG, 132 Kbytes (458x723) Added by: *.rogers.com (Apr 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ...1243933119723
Anonymous: wut1243953181601
Wrrrrooom: He's da cool guy1248543328163
Anonymous: epic win1248550636177
Hughbie: Looks Filipino....most probably thinks he is their version of elvis.1248577522550
Creyson: moymoypalaboy1248578571564
Anonymous: new zealand badass gangsta1248651168704
Anonymous: fat bens asian cousin1250730195538
Anonymous: i see wut u did thar1266211976510
Limerick: Come gangsta! Throw yo arms in the air and know that nobody there can compare to your gangsta!1266217340831
Phalanx: I have no words, it's just great1266704320355
roch: so ronery1279452826779
MR.FAMAS: hahahaha1280119881262
Anonymous: damn nature you scary!!!1282616068410

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10998/Asian_hair_mullet


Pin cross needle hair japan
Pin cross needle hair japan pin (8) , cross (31) , needle (35) , hair (199) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255587343898.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (512x388) Added by: ceceeeee16 (Oct 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ceceeeee16: my hairs are beautifuls isn t it?1255601028441
Tznu: All i have to say is why...just why....1255968655492
Bubble: why not tho...1255971127360
Samps: I just wanna sneak up behind him and give him a vicious noogie.1255971338727
Bubble: ^explain please...1255971742840
Pyro: a noogie is when you rub a persons head with your knuckles while applying pressure and by holding their head still with your other arm1255973446784
Bubble: ok :)1255975679913
doodloop: leke1256255464811
megadase: why not put a helmet on it?1260991238734
Zoro: thats a nice cake.1260995955513
Spiritus: he needs a haircut...1261045183790
themadhatter666: hellrazors retarded cousin1263124548337
Zathazar: aThey have some weird ass fucking game-shows over there...1263327110203
Master Of Everything: Pin Guy: "Just wait 72 virgin's i may be a jap, but im still gonna get you"1263328996346

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/59768/Pin_cross_needle_hair_japan


Roflcopter hair
Roflcopter hair roflcopter (3) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237544345841.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (480x355) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lolsome.1246335490255
Anonymous: look, it's a nigga-copter!!!1246382213487
Anonymous: shes hot!1256791481987
cracker_killer: she is fine, but that hairdo......FAIL!!!!!!!!!!!1256793412444
Randy: witness the fitness.1256794097177
cOckwarmer: hot? look at her lips, thats disgusting.1256841266687
Gonzo11: Anybody know what they call a female African-American doctor in Alabama? Nigger.1256843132917
cracker_killer: ^FAIL^1256848040210
cracker killer: shit nigga. my bitches hair is bigga than that1256848643416
Anonymous: Negro attention ho1256873693876
Anonymous: ROFLCOPTER1256878535764
Anonymous: NIG1256933165568
FalzeProphet: GER1256934191932
TASTYbacon: RARD1256935713186

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/4700/Roflcopter_hair


Pic wig animal hair
Pic wig animal hair pic (2) , wig (6) , animal (66) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Ceesaurus/382ccee94e5e9373c6f5bc8b6753dbf4.jpg Info: JPG, 277 Kbytes (460x2022) Added by: Ceesaurus (Feb 8, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
m4k3k3: soo fasion1328734191323
Anonymous: "Darling! Wanna go to the movies?!" "Sure, honey! Gimme five minutes to do my hair!"1508442917744
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204403/Pic_wig_animal_hair


Hair eyebrows
Hair eyebrows hair (199) , eyebrows (4)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://c4.ac-images.myspacecdn.com/images02/88/l_52a6570acef149029963405a683596af.jpg Info: JPG, 29 Kbytes (400x497) Added by: *.sbcglobal.net (May 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ed wood i think1256522395160
Kitty: eouw, why don't they just shoot people like her?1266964564300
Anonymous: because shes fucking hot1266974898196
LemmyLaffer: Sure she is.1330884107805
BnSneky: Trap1330888789849
Anonymous: Ladt Gaga before the makeover?1330889718312
Anonymous: it's Anne Frank as a grown Lady...1330897375782
thatguynamed: Carrot top?1330905872584
Anonymous: I think that might be Viva1330909030595
Anonymous: "Daughter, I am dishappoint!"1508348907904
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20648/Hair_eyebrows


Blue hair emo fat goth
Blue hair emo fat goth blue (96) , hair (199) , emo (47) , fat (580) , goth (45)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254455609070.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (700x466) Added by: robohitler (Oct 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sinonymous: clowns are funny1254495100933
jackfrosty: Yeah but they should be funny HA HA. Not funny OMFG GTFO.1254724327670
Anonymous: Why so fat panda bear?1254767243981
THEanon: Shoulda had a V8.1254773274450
Anonymous: LOL1254773926363
Samps: An emo snarlaxx appears!1255972163604
Anonymous: ^snarlaxx???? LOL1256007954881
snk3x: fucking homo!!1256008161155
Anonymous: kill it with acid1256112721900
Anonymous: too many v8's1256266140370
Anonymous: FAGGOT!1256267226233
PlaugedByLife: you guys really need to stay out of my photo album....sigh1256267297281
Circusmnkee: Emo, unless it's on a hot chick = fail IMO.1257099815190
Anonymous: Yeah... but... he's not emo. He's a punk rocker. That's why he has a punk haircut and various punk / skate / hardcore, etc, buttons and patches on his hoodie...1257396828674

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55778/Blue_hair_emo_fat_goth


Green hair art
Green hair art green (59) , hair (199) , art (1148)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249128346936.jpg Info: JPG, 253 Kbytes (920x1400) Added by: STARFIRETAXI (Aug 1, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OMG!!!! !!!...(speachless) *WATCH BLEACH AND UNDERSTAND*!1250447474659
Anonymous: dat ass1250740041465
Anonymous: lol, some people are so obsessed, its a good show but damn quit dreaming1252994963126
Hughbie: dat FAKE ass...ffs..its a cartoon...wtf is wrong with people. There is perfectly good pron and lots of it to fap to...but no...lets get a boner over a friggen anime chick....seems some peoples boats don't float at all...1252995164677
Anonymous: NELLLL!!!! :D:D:D:D:D:D:!!1253306331256
Anonymous: that is an awesome digi of Nel1253306690922
Anonymous: Hughbie GTFO NEL IS AMAZING.1253843391369
Anonymous: holy shit...that's NELL?!?!?!1253843606992
Tznu: Bleach - Rocks ...lol...Nell turns into a half goat1256267596704
Ohteed2: Mmmmmmmmmm nell is hot. Tis kol ppls dress up lik dat. Thats y they hav anime conventions1256854403675
spoon: Excellent new fashion trend. Burlap minis. Fucking hot!1262715001453
nawaras: Where is fucking bleach 252Ą??Ą?Ą!!!,!,,,,,,????1262719969514
Anonymous: Made by a guy called "Wen-JR" on deviant art1262729130333
Anonymous: Fucking Nel, now we just need to loose the sack1268026460111

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Cyarkia Quasimodo ) , hated by 2 (last: beach0023 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38396/Green_hair_art


Hair fire fail
Hair fire fail hair (199) , fire (255) , fail (639)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chucktowndcroz/1289494207_setting-dudes-hairon-fire.gif Info: GIF, 3740 Kbytes (282x226), Animated: 131 frames Added by: chucktowndcroz (Feb 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: deserves what he gets, fuckin idiot1297196135976
chucktowndcroz: I mean hair alone burns like gas. Why add accelerant1297196246713
Anonymous: Darwin strikes again!1297204663334
Rorix: But why?...1297204966925
PeaceFromGer: i lol'd1297205006757
Anonymous: Quick! Dunk your head in that shit, barf and piss filled toilet!1297205695142
Furore23: They all died, lol.1297253511756
BnSneky: fucking retards1297256594778
Anonymous: if these are my friends, I'd fuckin' kill them1297273710731
Chucktowndcroz: Kill the lice with fire1297280540276
aval: Dandruff control.1297449018847
Pyro: i dont think ive ever been that drunk....... wait...... nevermind1303885082618
rahtxz: Shower? Nah. Lets use the shallow pool of water with a tapering base that disalllows your entire head to fit. That'll put the fire out. Enjoy your nerve damage and retard pattern baldness.1303887807278
Furore23: ^ lols1303919066992

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/166610/Hair_fire_fail


Green hair
Green hair green (59) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307905212214.jpg Info: JPG, 131 Kbytes (1400x933) Added by: NSFW (Jun 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: butterface1307913379431
Anonymous: butterhair1307913694781
anonymule: butterboots1307918014463
faggit: oops....butterfinger1307918059770
Poopalotacus: butterbutt1307923312104
Anonymous: butternigger1307923351332
chumpno1: buttercoooommmmbbboooobbbrrraaaaaaaeeekkkkaaaaaa1307924626138

Anonymous
not shure.
1310522304940
RKB: ^ ROTFL1310526464464
Midgeinc: ^ Lol lol1310627721249
Capt Hard On: buttercopter1310629008125
Anonymous: tits or gtfo1310693433150
Anonymous: Can I get on?1310693546465
Anonymous: i want to stick my nose in her butt1310739703581

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 metalfan420 SLAVE45 Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/179269/Green_hair


Horse hair face amazing
Horse hair face amazing horse (151) , hair (199) , face (901) , amazing (7)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-snc3/hs593.snc3/31271_1487706031427_1197219184_31381582_5335828_n.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: Anonymous (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Horse looks just like guitarist from Modern English - "Melt With You" video.1274982303764
Anonymous: ^LOL, WTF? Seriously, I LOL'D1274986541482
Anonymous: the girl in purple shirt, I would1274986643204
Anonymous: nice hair1274986835981
Anonymous: I LOVE HORSES, BEST OF ALL THE ANIMALS. I LOVE HORSES, THEY'RE MY FREINDS !1274989647948
Anonymous: ^you're a chick1274993677665
Anonymous: Girl with the blue nails looks like a cardboard cut out...1274994348747
Anonymous: Such a handsome horse1275000077420
kinganonymous: Lolmao XD "lucky horse"1275014114507

Anonymous
look at my horse, my horse is amazing!
1275019100238
Anonymous: dat hoss has got it gowen awwwn !1275068180894
Anonymous: now get the 2 girls to fuck the horse1275079215217
RKB: 2 girls 1 horse1275086881599
Sasi: Who are the two girls close to Sarah Jessica Parker?1275089111713

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: letsrock ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129392/Horse_hair_face_amazing


I AM THE SUN
Sun hair beard sun (59) , hair (199) , beard (45)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239362073477.jpg Info: JPG, 7 Kbytes (235x251) Added by: *.rr.com (Apr 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I am the walrus...1251952811785
ImaD00d: SHUT THE FUCK UP DONNIE!!!!1251953115352
Samps: Relax, Donnie's just out of his element.1251961788359
ImaD00d: Also, dude, Chinaman is NOT the preferred nomenclature. Asian-American, please.1251963483805
Anonymous: ur are =D1259870657291
TT bwoi: This is Scott Hartnell from the Flyers1259872139612
Spermany: noooo!!! it is THE SUN!!!1259872483284
TT bwoi: Sorry, it's Mike Commodore - Columbus Blue Jackets1259872998198
Spermany: no, wait, it's the teletubbie-sun in his thirties1259873686296

kinganonymous
huh.... I do not feel you hot sun, so try burning, LMAO
1259880792999

Anonymous
I am the walrus!!!
1259884930423
Anonymous: koo koo ka choo!!!!!1259908173770
Anonymous: top 4 comments are win... not individually but all together, epic1259916552422
Anonymous: red dwarf?1267154265123

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9802/I_AM_THE_SUN


Hey Nickeh43... Wanna go on a picnic with me? I got a cool white board we could take
Hair beard car nickeh43 hair (199) , beard (45) , car (384) , nickeh43 (41)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s68060.gridserver.com/images/15856538UG21/picnic_with_board.jpg Info: JPG, 235 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: what you gonna do with a white board?1284558400288
Anonymous: The Messiah has returned and he wants to go on a picnic with Nicky ? And He needs a white board to write on so Nicky can understand him . He is Jesus and just his voice can summon 100000000000000000 of angels.1284567811684
Anonymous: white board to dissect unwitting victims upon. entrails & fava beans..."THPTHPTHPTHP."1284571928748
Anonymous: Nickeh48 just wants to be a Whiteboard Girl, ....She just doesn't know that yet. ....yeah.1284584403873
Flarp: This is funny.1284647029714
Flarp: Quick, somebody put this on memegenerator1284647047459
Nickeh43: Bwahahaha! Only if you let me write about my feet and we take pics! *snicker*1284647799842
Anonymous: Ha ha ha, oh golly he's gonna rape her then bury her in the woods.1285401896982
Flood: Oh no. not this idiot egain... dude quit giving those faggy fuck eye 'cus you're hurting people.1346644130122
Anonymous: RIP James LaBrie from Dream Theater1450771292986
Anonymous: you're shame at Nickeh43's scam redhead.. what did you dream, what a Fag1452156843548
Anonymous: that guy looks like a faggot that likes it in the ass1452308699282
Anonymous: ^ Hmm.. lets see..you are shunned by girls, and you cry yourself to sleep every night.1452345354745
Anonymous: Nothing special about white trash1452346170389

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: pazz0 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149966/Hey_Nickeh43..._Wanna_go_on_a_picnic_with_me?_I_got_a_cool_white_board_we_could_ take


Gypsy hair
Gypsy hair gypsy (15) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/hidrogenezett_jomunkasember.jpg Info: JPG, 378 Kbytes (1280x960) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ANNONAMOOSE: spelled gyspy wrong1266777864533
Narlodapanda: hahahaha ^ Owned1266790843546
Exuria: hahaha key to spelling corrections: spell correctly1266794554982
Anonymous: ^^^Retard1276011572862
Sasi: ^ spelled redart wrong.1276012403615
Grave: ^rophl1276012474566
CerealKiller: wat is this...I don't even...1276012657526
Anonymous: ^ did it worng1276025048817
CerealKiller: ^blows his mum1276050217143
sqwrrl: ^eats a cokc.1276063606272
Anonymous: ^fucks me1282577468998
Anonymous: C-C-C_ombo Breaker !1282579206179
xes: niggers1282610867392
Knome: METH!1285596778690

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9968/Gypsy_hair


Rasta hair skateboard
Rasta hair skateboard rasta (10) , hair (199) , skateboard (18)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273335773832.jpg Info: JPG, 34 Kbytes (377x450) Added by: snickers (May 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: His HEAD is a RAEP SPIDER!1273602630440
#1 Fan: Ahhh...The Perpetual Student! 10 degrees & he will NEVER WORK! Livin' the dream & his Girlfriends never get old.1273670047580
ghostoftime: octopus head1273673395852
Anonymous: epic photo1273692375718
ghostoftime: Taking a shit whilst on skateboard1273756851976
Feefdoodle: im gunna laugh when his hair gets caught in the wheel1273765257238
Anonymous: Problem if whiped up into fenders of 2 busses in opposite directions.1273871701317
Anonymous: fucking Evergreen State.1273893631176
Anonymous: nandor tanczos, was a new zelaand politician for the green party1273918508194
BluntzTheWickedClown: dont trip on your shitlocks1282268633968
Raptor Jesus: O HAI PREDATOR1282269093900
holyshitlongname: o hai your mom mother fucker^1282269118820
Grammaticus: Yup - he was a Member of Parliament1282310615789
iStore guy: cant see the macbook pr0zorz in his bag1282313377572

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122576/Rasta_hair_skateboard


Photo green eyes grass hair
Photo green eyes grass hair photo (1832) , green (59) , eyes (483) , grass (23) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cache.photosight.ru/img/1/bd4/3672558_large.jpg Info: JPG, 197 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: Redrocco (Aug 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
asp: yummy1283174224225
sickfuck88: fucking weed head1283202346463
Nickeh43: tell me your secrets, grass1283223993114
Anonymous: Nice hair. Oh wait...1287391876792
Anonymous: 1287407112489
r71: Nice :)1289927000151
BnSneky: what am i seeing here1289927020827
crackerkiller5: my eyes hurt1289928088490
vengance: let's get high together1289967037960
Anonymous: how u du that?1290203451893
Anonymous: Cute, really cute...1290352705603
Focktor: http://i.dir.bg/stars/images/sources/52694593.jpg ?1290353288776
Anonymous: Thanks, docktor F...1290353473576
Anonymous: mother earth1295665286654

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 strolch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/147423/Photo_green_eyes_grass_hair


Back fur hair
Back fur hair back (14) , fur (8) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274934698943.jpg Info: JPG, 149 Kbytes (570x736) Added by: willwillsanders (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Must be Armenian.1274968951657
BeaversNDucks: nice mullet asshole.1274969637944
Anonymous: 1657 made me LOL.1274977371373
veranet: Nascar Sweater1276929368225
DutchGuy: they're making a left turn!1276963440578
Anonymous: ^ LOL1277180686761
queefly: Nice. I wonder if that comes in a v-neck.1277183459907
Anonymous: SMEXY!1278461594254
BigRussDaGOD: lycanthrope?1278463027671
818 Survivor: Nice Glendale Cardigan, Bro Bro Bro!1293821639840
CockAsian: the missing link1293821713290
Anonymous: ↑ you guys made me pee in my undies ↑1293821877686
Anonymous: what's the problem here niggers?1293824766597
Phadrus: I could make a joke about this, but why bother.1293828233202

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129275/Back_fur_hair


Green weed hair car
Green weed hair car green (59) , weed (323) , hair (199) , car (384)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1284643231775.jpg Info: JPG, 83 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrud: i'm in love...1284674939824
willybeamish: this is why god invented flamethrowers1284715928104
chrud: the patent office might quibble with you on that point!1284763246134
AmusingMuse: Wow willybeamish it actually sounds like you think you are any better than anyone. Thats a funny thing.1284795716789
UriAr: don't bogart - pass it over!1284808465359
chrud: puff, puff, give...1284942930325
Rdingo: i'd hit that1284946779676
Pyro: ^ Indeed1285121885581
DrFuckingPepper: Get a job and stop bein a party-slut.1285125265428
ElCapitan: she looks like she'd let me do all sorts of ungodly things to here.....FAPFAPFAPPITYFAP1285130541277
BigRussDaGOD: PARTY SLUTS ARE THE BESTEST1285134018738
Anonymous: ^Party sluts suck black cock too! So, enjoy your AIDS.1291349930849
blackal: Looks fuckable from here.1291351378524
crackerkiller5: pyros bitch1291352251520

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: aPPLEkACK darkstan EpicWin ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/150114/Green_weed_hair_car


Hi-res dress purple hair
Hi-res dress purple hair hi-res (738) , dress (43) , purple (30) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://gibboni.apcdn.com/full/4001.jpg Info: JPG, 4307 Kbytes (4080x5440) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ajmisback: hot but tits needed LOL!!!1295941153679
blueburn: Rachel Stevens?1296598834367
savageman69: rachel mcadams?1296599599851
XENU: Katie Melua1296599862378
XENU: although...one also says rachel stevens...very similiar1296599940717
o_0: wow..1297265875672
Anonymous: my1297266258350
Anonymous: she clearly hasnt got purple hair1297287919256
☺☻: rachel stevens, world's sexiest jew1297288897616
ImYourMomBIATCH: Burn in hell jew1297292938328
Anonymous: Enough with the f*cking anti-semitism!!1297295465762
Anonymous: Her favourite nut is the cashew.1297298664369
Anonymous: RACHEL STEVENS HAS WEBBED TOES1297303262410
Anonymous: Rachel Stevens is not jewish you fucking morons.1310206605126

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 veranet ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/165225/Hi-res_dress_purple_hair


I FUCK FOR SATAN
Concert hair satan concert (22) , hair (199) , satan (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cdn02.cdn.gofugyourself.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/03/spl252629_005.jpg Info: JPG, 1017 Kbytes (3154x4416) Added by: Harvey (Aug 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: RIP Rebecca Black1312937411910
sumdumfukr: yardguard that pussy before the boom boom.1312943185903
djh123: white trash1312943859518
spz557: try hard1312945220279

NorwayJunkie
Come lick it BITTCH
1319489230759
Trollzwin: SATAN!!! i love satan... and slayer1319494271122
BnSneky: Fuck Yeah, me 21319494473176
Anonymous: Dyslectics sell their soul to Santa1319505111297
Anonymous: RIP Cindy Lou Who1319513052783
Anonymous: looks more like the product of fucking satan1319548488398
Anonymous: Is this Taylor Momsen ? I've heard she is a slut .1319548977143
Anonymous: Is this djh123? I've heard she is a slut.1319561399378
Anonymous: coke nose1319572638183
Anonymous: white sluts make great role models.1319578710807

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: xaxx ) , hated by 1 (last: revil )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/184573/I_FUCK_FOR_SATAN


Jew nazi racism photo war hasidic hair
Jew nazi racism photo war hasidic hair jew (189) , nazi (174) , racism (52) , photo (1832) , war (187) , hasidic (1) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307505117726.jpg Info: JPG, 193 Kbytes (886x862) Added by: decroder (Jun 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: normally racism is funny. this one, not so much.1307549884860
MrPerspective: ^ Agreed. It's all fun and games until there's a pogrom or a genocide. Ha-ha, you're not amusing, stormtrooper.1307570468803
copperware: cool jew-marionette, but i can see the strings dude1307571987532
MrPerspective: ^ Nao THAT is funny! (And very much in the spirit of jewish humor itself, I'd say.)1307654639337
MrPerspective: What's the difference between the jews and the muslims? Answer : Muhammad can't take a joke.1307654695835
:-Devil: This shit ain't gonna end well1307989637514
Miso: ... I hate jews and muslims, but this, is not funny.1307989691604
MegaShit: I hate everybody, and this IS funny.1307990715329
Anonymous: Death Row in World War1307990782820
Anonymous: If it's any consolation, that Kraut ASSHOLE didn't live more than a few years more than the Jew he's fucking with... OY!!!1307996986831
Weed: Christian Bale, don't you have anything better to do? Oh, right... you suck.1307997819883
HanoverRed: I am not into this at all, cause its true1307999359236
UriAr: did he died?1308007468206
Anonymous: nasty shit. bet the nazi rot in hell1308008022230

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Derpderpenstein Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178646/Jew_nazi_racism_photo_war_hasidic_hair


Orange hair tits
Orange hair tits orange (22) , hair (199) , tits (2509)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1325554602420.jpg Info: JPG, 156 Kbytes (740x1080) Added by: Anonymous (Jan 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
deadache: she's.. just.. HOT1325558330378
Moongrim: Nice Rack.1325599710289
Redrocco: one of those forsworn bitches from Skyrim1327609349470
Hughbie: horny bugger isn't she?1328021272636
Quasimodo: near perfection1328021658346
Decorum: Yum!1328131998975
Deadache: http://fc05.deviantart.net/fs70/f/2010/089/6/4/hollow_by_zenibyfajnie.jpg1328477776130
paraxdnb: Multi pass1328483077697
BnSneky: My My My1328484182861
Oldandevil: Very beautiful.1347681504318
Anonymous: I just love the hips to waist ratio of her1359743901697
freedomcs: horny!1362384307951
Anonymous: Damn Nature, you scary..1455118439596
Anonymous: The definition of gorgeous1474569756387

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: xaxx Springer unicr0n SLAVE45 trashit ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200326/Orange_hair_tits


Team rocket jessie james blue red hair cosplay
Team rocket jessie james blue red hair cosplay team rocket (1) , jessie (4) , james (1) , blue (96) , red (335) , hair (199) , cosplay (29)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1281178178723.jpg Info: JPG, 120 Kbytes (732x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
savageman69: losers1281310218940
AlienNation: That's Nickeh431281310260171
Nickeh43: haha which one is me?1281311472208
AlienNation: shit what do you think?1281312617786
Nickeh43: I like the blue hair, but Imma hafta go with the red1281312919506
AlienNation: There you go :D1281313476497
Anonymous: are they both chicks or what?1281682024639
RKB: ITS A TRAP !!!!1281723021468
ThelemicMage: kill them both.1281740738804
Robbatan: James is a ladyboy!1284113998458
Anonymous: Jessie showed more tits than that...1284132210267

Furore23
1284134565978
Anonymous: hmmm....1284138873319
Bun: they're blasting off again :D1284153665757

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142660/Team_rocket_jessie_james_blue_red_hair_cosplay


Nigger photo braid beard hair face
Nigger photo braid beard hair face nigger (628) , photo (1832) , braid (1) , beard (45) , hair (199) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279115508914.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (371x600) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: his game is proper... i guess1279124203989
Anonymous: Nigger you a butt fag1279132479549
DutchGuy: not a pitcher, I THINK1279191615659
Anonymous: Come on your honor, I did not steal his 10 piece meal!1279489371900
Anonymous: squiggly hair is gangster yo1280728479348
Nickeh43: aw c'mon man, whaddaya mean KFC is closed already??1280728627679
crackerkiller5: RIP method man1280733764946
Squirrely1: Jerry curles???1280746604788
Anonymous: now that's fugly1280749732169
maynard462: DMX?1280751489429
maynard462: shit wait no....xzibit.1280751500551
Furore23: Hair that says "I'm ready and willing, Your Honour, prison is my lifelong ambition".1280751681907
Anonymous: ☻<☺1280887636535
Anonymous: once i opened my closet and saw something quite similiar1281659464408

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136888/Nigger_photo_braid_beard_hair_face


Purple dress hair make-up hi-res cute
Purple dress hair make-up hi-res cute purple (30) , dress (43) , hair (199) , make-up (29) , hi-res (738) , cute (407)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/Caprice_k.jpg Info: JPG, 10688 Kbytes (3702x5064) Added by: AZO (Feb 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
aval: Hai Caprice! TITS OR GTFO.1297059065498
Burrgeezy: sammich, you're doin it wrong.1297059180125
bingolong: too old1297059276437
Anonymous: nice nipples!1297059325654
balder: ^biteable, nice nipples!1297059387961
HanoverRed: She would make a nice sandwich1297084306468
Anonymous: Thats legendary shemale veronica anderson1297212318680
AZO: Nice image! at last!1297241529960
eretnek: She is a hungarian bitch, I told it to you!1297356648217
Burud: I'l say: Hit it with an fire stik, then rape it :P1329164784826
Anonymous: Nice!!1329169111514
Anonymous: meh, cut off her pig nose and shove it up her ass.1329275053760
NonComposMentis: Nice sequins :P1330225570393
MrSandyNigger: CAPRICE!!!1330240204761

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 Burud ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/166473/Purple_dress_hair_make-up_hi-res_cute


Safety, Mon
Rasta safety helmet hair rasta (10) , safety (7) , helmet (29) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/UriAr/llIHh_1_.jpg Info: JPG, 25 Kbytes (650x488) Added by: uriar (Jun 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: LOL. there's a lot of time invested in those 'locks, mon.1340315159593
Chicagosox23: protect the sack of crack in his enormous doo rag1340315173206
RKB: lulz1340317239658

Quantum69
YAH MON!!!
1412289607100
DrSoapBox: His hair should be protecting the hardhat!1449475189395
Anonymous: Safety, Nigger Mode1449484678467
Anonymous: I'm sure he's in prison by now...again.1449489979208
tokaidshalf: quan u can't affort dat hat. put it bawk1449808190877
Anonymous: dread locks are so disgusting1457017112441
Anonymous: niggers are so disgusting.1457036730310
Anonymous: muslim niggers are the worst1457061073921
BrainlessSavage: His head is nothing to protect anyway. It's just used as a hat-stand.1457447594598
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: DrSoapBox Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/217938/Safety,_Mon


Marilyn manson hair
Marilyn manson hair marilyn manson (2) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249259765672.jpg Info: JPG, 35 Kbytes (442x565) Added by: Hughbie (Aug 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: get shemale1250742101914
Anonymous: think i'v seen this pica before..1250867326809
Anonymous: ick1250889859800
Anonymous: what a tit1251630792720
stevenlee: Freak1266863954367
DropkickMurphy: Kinda looks like Marilyn Manson, but less shock rock and more cock rock.1266869463715
Anonymous: Weirdo!1266874586910
anodomos: wargh....1266874687271
Anonymous: LOL a koala bear1266875545630
4chansucks: faggot1266899565245
Kitty: I would do him.1266963923436
RuleBritannia: wtf is that im all for freedom to express yourself but this he/she a bit to far1266966048861
Anonymous: nigger?...1271361748346
Anonymous: fuck this satanist! but first burn.1271368638121

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38539/Marilyn_manson_hair


Park bench couple dog hair vintage
Park bench couple dog hair vintage park (14) , bench (11) , couple (86) , dog (514) , hair (199) , vintage (58)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1334078633145.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (370x700) Added by: RKB (Apr 11, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HWood: as long as he doesn't start touching the pooch inappropriately, I see nothing wrong here...1334168259229
huck1944: it all depends on how you see thing and from what angle, lol1389195272287
Anonymous: Sick freak !1397302333473
Anonymous: She was in my class in school.1397315721237
Anonymous: foreveralone1452728187962
Anonymous: Dog1455174794996
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211913/Park_bench_couple_dog_hair_vintage


Black obama hair shave Nigger
Black obama hair shave Nigger black (387) , obama (224) , hair (199) , shave (25) , Nigger (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.digitalbusstop.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/09/Obama-Cut.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (500x334) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: CHANGE your Haircut Nigger1289143365978
Anonymous: and i bet this retarded nigger voted... this is what chooses your president1289185674608
al: That and Oprah Winfrey's money.1289186034223
Grund1e: Stupid idiot!1289424580419
sickfuck88: niggers never cease to amaze me with their stupidity1289976958323
POOBEAR: ^1290018945613
crackerkiller5: lol1292217002707
Anonymous: Airbrushed clothing FTW. lol!1292218057276
he aint all black: WTF niggers? If i voted for a guy based on his color alone, i would be a raceist. Not only that, he aint even full bred nigger. he was raised by his white momma, who didnt remember what nigger she fucked. Bet she dies of aids soon. I didnt vote for him.1292390214440
Samps: He is now twice the nigger he was before.1292393772298
Anonymous: Proof that niggers are fucking retarded.1292408191399
Anonymous: he might be ''banksy'' who knows...1292440926840
Anonymous: You are assuming we all know what 'banksy' means .1292447642871

Anonymous
1292481143598

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156195/Black_obama_hair_shave_Nigger


Trollface haircut hair
Trollface haircut hair trollface (105) , haircut (10) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.fokzine.net/upload/11/11/111109_97351_cool_haar_bro.png Info: PNG, 336 Kbytes (500x669) Added by: Lexicon (Nov 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chumpno1: give this guy a free lolcard1322028968922
Quantum69: winrar1322030321416
Anonymous: crasians1322054598132
sumdumfukr: gold1324132737850
Anonymous: numbskull...1324423682457
muffynliuliu: that's done by me. check out my works at facebook[dot]com/mmohawk1329490070850
Anonymous: lol1329551380162
Anonymous: Whoa, this guy is good. Whoever shaved his head had a steady hand.1329582092851
Anonymous: he got award for Troll's abuse comments1452579024355
Anonymous: ForevarAloneINSURANCE1453564580862
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Furore23 Ardamel Jackfrosty Quantum69 chumpno1 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195901/Trollface_haircut_hair


Car fire winter Sweden coal heater furnace stove hair
Car fire winter Sweden coal heater furnace stove hair car (384) , fire (255) , winter (29) , Sweden (8) , coal (1) , heater (3) , furnace (1) , stove (2) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.minus.com/iTb9JEDB5WSoM.png Info: PNG, 1676 Kbytes (900x1138) Added by: Kiap (Mar 20, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: meanwhile in Russia1332216528949
AnotherAnon: That looks very... stupid?1332216588553
Comic Smarts: Many trees + Little gasoline = this. Win!1332225331179
Quantum69: seems legit1332234596546
RubberG: Germans were doing this in WWII already. Holzgas. My grandfather had a truck that ran on it.1332247779223
RubberG: Oh, and epic retarded haircut on the driver.1332247887706
NotSoMuchAnonymous: Truck doesn't run on fukkn Holtzgas. That's a very common (and also very mobile) fireplace just to get some wormth inside of the Vulva..1332249026425
NotSoMuchAnonymous: And yes, haircut is retarded.. LOL.1332249113605
anonymous: looks like a great way to catch your car on fire and get burned to a crisp.1332249177569
Smosh: Meanwhile, in Sweden...1332250446671
Anonymous: Das ist keine Russia,das ist aus Schweiz1339248303557
Itzcuintle: ¨What he said, the license plate gives it away. In Sweden there would have been 3 letters and three digits.1339248968719
Itzcuintle: So Switzerland, not Sweden.1339248991815
Anonymous: the car is made i Sweden, but the picture is made in Switzerland, at least the plates are Swiss.1339249038897

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: kiap Ardamel deofavente UriAr Lexicon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209734/Car_fire_winter_Sweden_coal_heater_furnace_stove_hair


Nigger hair mohican
Nigger hair mohican nigger (628) , hair (199) , mohican (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.killmusick.com/killmusick2/artists/Shoot2.jpg Info: JPG, 1707 Kbytes (2560x1712) Added by: XENU (May 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: punknighead1305080029562
Anonymous: Techa nina1305081093546
Poopalotacus: Nigurto1305084728112
Anonymous: invisible cock1305085938630
Anonymous: I like to imagine this is all the whites peoples and i squeeeeze them like this1305133635276
RubberG: I can hold anything between these hands...... except for a job.1305142854688
Poopalotacus: I can steal your bike with no handle bars, no handle bars, no handle bars1306162808453
Anonymous: Bitch get me one them 40 ounce beers, you know, in the can about this damn big!!1306174102921
DriftRocket: Never mix crack and acid1306208083408
Anonymous: HADOUKEN!1306275261115
Anonymous: tech n9ne would fuck you up for callin him a nigger and you know this...man1310086437759
Anonymusik: punk nigger luvz da invisible water melon!1310097046512
Anonymous: niggarex1310406531521
concordnhguy25: niggariffic.1310416207353

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176251/Nigger_hair_mohican


Katy perry celebrity Legs dress blue hair fashion
Katy perry celebrity Legs dress blue hair fashion katy perry (14) , celebrity (87) , Legs (112) , dress (43) , blue (96) , hair (199) , fashion (70)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://galeria.velvet.hu/blogok/2012/03/02/katy_perry_atlatszo_szoknyaban_a_parizsi_divatheten/2719588_4389a6db8329ac2bddc317eca047c60f_x.jpg Info: JPG, 499 Kbytes (929x1300) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HanoverRed: why? looks bad man1330718967425
Quantum69: My Whorse is amazing!1330719037880
fiveby5: it's granny-panty day!!!1330720201882
veranet: i wanna put it in her dirty place1330735854423
Anonymous: what is it?1330736744673
MYOB: Looks like everyone around her is saying "WTF", and trying not to look. Not exactly a Kodak moment.1330737269521
Münchhausen: more like a Zodiac moment1332261802445
NotSoMuchAnonymous: She looks like that old hag, the english queen.1338995054127
Anonymous: kinky1338998597627
Furore23: Please, Katy, hurry up and OD.1339001861737
Banshee5: That kind of clothing doesn't do her justice... Normally she looks hotter1339002075610
Tattoos: This looks tacky to me. I'm just sayin'.1340403841305
been there bangin': her parents are hippies....hence....some certain stylistic oversights...1340408044406
Anonymous: No the bottom bit its terrible the hairs good though :L1340540285485

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207423/Katy_perry_celebrity_Legs_dress_blue_hair_fashion


Girl pink hair tattoo
Girl pink hair tattoo girl (385) , pink (74) , hair (199) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330344206989.jpg Info: JPG, 332 Kbytes (1024x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
nogdolf: Please tell me this is fake :-(1330356759726
HungLoh: No, that tattoo doesn't look fake to me.1330357060554
Deadache: they lookin' younger and younger!1330357708727
Anonymous: Suicidegirls1330357746947
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: ^^8727: no, you are just getting older ...1330370512641
RKB: TITS OR GTFO !1330371762694
Anonymous: fake tatts....already coming off...1332303154189
DireWolf2012: Of course they are fake. Apparently. you enjoy trolling, and sucking dick?1332303543590
chevyracing82003: ^ not as much as you do, apparently...1332313103924
BnSneky: oh my1332329315622
Anonymous: Does she have a list of her kids names scrawled on her wrist too?1332335299409
TerroristLolicon: damn, these tattoos don't seem to be fake...1332399781102
halfmast: oh shit guys do you hear that? its the rape train cumming around the bend... help1333347270541
Anonymous: Fucked mind, must retreat....1333833831250

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: capeta ScrotumLips ) , hated by 1 (last: friedl244 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206908/Girl_pink_hair_tattoo


Union Jack mohekan baby england flag hair
Union Jack mohekan baby england flag hair Union Jack (1) , mohekan (1) , baby (245) , england (39) , flag (112) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/584/0038579508.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (680x1017) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 11, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: I'm a Yankee Doodle Dandy....1318358567676
Tres: ??? They look happy though.1318358644842
Anonymous: ^Why shouldn't they be, they are retarded after all...1318362138590
Anonymous: Union Jackoffs?1318373303413
greyhoundpaul: its only the union jack when the flag is at sea.1318416675153
paz120: looks fuck all like yorkshire to me1318442143185
Anonymous: britfags, worse than niggers1318446622210
concordnhguy25: BRITAIN FUCK YEAH!!!1318473789117
Epic Win: Burning Man festival rocks!!1318486329989
Anonymous: ripoff1318486381345
AZO: yeah at least they're having fun, bitter bored haters will hate.1319009848101
RubberG: They look fit and happy. Good looking family. I like.1319013971411
Tres: Fit and happy, the two most important things in life.1319018453143
Anonymous: At Burning Man.1319031644182

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Wigger RubberG ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191064/Union_Jack_mohekan_baby_england_flag_hair


WTF can penis latex hair
WTF can penis latex hair WTF (513) , can (12) , penis (1049) , latex (13) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/cun7.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (1024x754) Added by: drlaura (Jan 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: srsly WTF?1269277712462
iprobablyhateyou: id stick my dick in it1269281383947
J: ^^You sound alot like Brandon - Mr. Fucks anything with a hole in it.1269309432215
lonerstoner45: ^ even watermelons! ha-ha!1269320130343
Anonymous: FAP FAP FAP1281033352223
Anonymous: wow if you can fit your dick in a can whole your a needle dick or your 51281033644591
Anonymous: ^if anon had pussy he'd know it stretches1281033779322
crackerkiller5: a canned penis1281034707546
Solomon Grundy: beware of STDs...............1282306392435
whoooooo: aaaaaaaa1282491589918
Moongrim: Cunt in a can1282495652914
Anonymous: Can I be raped1285199156914
sickfuck88: wtf? it has a bandaid on it1290023575465
POOBEAR: pepsi is for pussies1290025009221

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/84353/WTF_can_penis_latex_hair


Hair wuki chewbacca
Hair wuki chewbacca hair (199) , wuki (1) , chewbacca (9)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1233149880145.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (400x467) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ben10: Sum1 lost their dog?1262945352116
nawaras: got razor?1262958802919
crackerkiller5: damn1262971184420
iprobablyhateyou: sucks for him1262971251734
wrong¡: sup chewy!1265436204956
federalfugitive: I bet he gets all the bitches...1265439417942
morbidassg: chewbacca beaner rrrrrrrraaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1265577002971

kinganonymous
< father's. Lolmao
1265588509161
Moongrim: Too much wanking1272242460835
Warg: He's not mine, I swear!1272259970270
dings77: some weird hair genes in mexico happening.1275944316899
Anonymous: Hes cute1285092198237
barack osama: stubble on your nose after a shave......1285097225353
Anonymous: Two words: corn rolls1285213156728

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/705/Hair_wuki_chewbacca


Red hair
Red hair red (335) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260151963955.jpg Info: JPG, 501 Kbytes (700x1050) Added by: johnnynothumbs (Dec 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: KAWAII!1260225164986
iammclovin804: yes please1260231785646
Dos482: ♪♪♪ I Jizzed In Mu Pants♪♪♪1266820739880
Anonymous: ^^^.1266841223603
The Irsh Guy: if she was a virgin that never be touched before by the hand of man i would1266871713661
anodomos: Tengen Toppa Gurren-Lagann FTW !!!1266875513476
Anonymous: sorry bitch forget the cosplay bullshit your not japanese. now go suck nigger cock1266886538419
ironmikie: Gaaad-Damn!1266893475616
Anonymous: gimme1266894112115
Anonymous: .......Tight vag1266900575406
Anonymous: So cute1266957663974
Spermany: i would date the shit out of her1266958746392
Anonymous: i would shit date out of her1266964871223
Anonymous: tits or gtfo1266977707997

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx Quantum69 Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/72991/Red_hair


Rat hair tail
Rat hair tail rat (13) , hair (199) , tail (11)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270969199366.jpg Info: JPG, 34 Kbytes (453x604) Added by: anonymous (Apr 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Greeft: Get it off, it's trying to skull fuck me aaahhhhh!!!1271027465292
Anonymous: Now thats a rat tail LOL!!!1271042022720
darkwing duck 421: wow.....this made me say wow1272955076607
jiggawatts: HOT DAMN THAT'S STYLIN'1278465571367
Anonymous: Lookit him! All high-falootin!1293821926211
BnSneky: geeez1293822018756
Uncle Harvey: Never get your haircut at a school for barbers...they're always tryin' to get extra credit1293864743139
Greeft: Young Too-bi Foor was always entered in the padawan year book as joker.1293877448927
Anonymous: "Wait'll the kin-folk git a load a'me at the Wal-Mart!"1293880963209
brassmonkee: Shoot it Cletus!1295913747949
Anonymous: "Wait! There's some animal on the back of yer head! I'll flatten it with my trusty two-by-four."1429717462779
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/110785/Rat_hair_tail


Red hair smoke photo
Red hair smoke photo red (335) , hair (199) , smoke (108) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272142350359.jpg Info: JPG, 946 Kbytes (1440x900) Added by: anonymule (Apr 24, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: whatcha smoooookin?1272193355217
anonymule: 1272202573173
Pyro: Mind if i join in?1272258588576
Aalfred666: thats fuckin hot1272261903604
smurfsack: mmm cancer1272312914928
Anonymous: im outa of weed :3 oregano!1274270225429
Sled: I miss smokes.1274317297260
MOOT: MAH KIND OF WOMAHN1274322758315
snickers: and when shes 30 shes gonna look like 50 fuck yeah smoking is so cool1274354197764
Pyro: ^ I dont look 50....i look 40 SO BURN OOOOHHHH BURNED SON!!!!!1274625578957
Anonymous: fap fap fap fap fap fappity faap fap fap ding first one done c[X1282604366929
daftfreak123: that nose ring would feel good on the good oll cock1282625088508
djh123: no.1313025309344
Quasimodo: heck no!1326717522629

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: codeman804 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/116532/Red_hair_smoke_photo


CON HAIR: DEFINING THE 'DOS OF NICOLAS CAGE
Nicolas cage hair nicolas cage (3) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://l.yimg.com/img.omg.yahoo.com/omg/us/img/e1/12/7643_8697276549.jpg Info: JPG, 325 Kbytes (1024x783) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
marsapple: i like this man..Nicolas Cage1274390799416
-.-: some good acts, indeed.1274463575227
Anonymous: But his hair IS a bird!1274474782888
ElCapitan: many arguments invalid1274490584614
Jovi: I fucking love Niky Cage, man1274516246227
Anonymous: Raising Arizona was his highpoint.1274571646251
Furore23: "Hard eh get bird? HARD EH GEH BIIIRD HARD EH GET BIIIIIIIRRRRRRD?!?!?"1279035646751
Anonymous: Not the cage..er..i mean bees!1279040571481

Bun
'nuff said
1279049565727
Anonymous: He peaked in Raising Arizona.1279075747327
Furore23: ^ Possibly true, but you can NOT deny Big Daddy.1279115866749
ǝsnɐɹqןǝɯɯıd: hehe, what an ugly baboon-nosed asshole he is1280683177133
Anonymous: will get worse...since he's broke now !1280688545639
Anonymous: just a bit weird lol1292535632676

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5335/CON_HAIR:_DEFINING_THE_'DOS_OF_NICOLAS_CAGE


Toilet gay hair
Toilet gay hair toilet (132) , gay (464) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255252674237.jpg Info: JPG, 20 Kbytes (450x601) Added by: toxic (Oct 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I feel violated1264168764410
Anonymous: but i like being violated1264168786334
Anonymous: yikes1264168904427
ghostoftime: Kill it! kill it now!!!1264176537727

kinganonymous
^ ready,
1264179164800
Squirrely1: Is this the Twisted Sister lead singer Dee Snyder????1264180057975
Anonymous: omg he's so gay!!! :OOOOOOOO1264192054581
Anonymous: MADONNA IN 10 MORE YEARS!1264768264344
Anonymous: kill it!1264781379385
zzmonkey: IF you kill IT when they investigate and you turn yourself in the cops will shake your hand1264828536950
Anonymous: could be a rock star in a heavy metal band1288214024805
crackerkiller5: ^he'd hit it^1288214520616
Anonymous: R.I.P. Bret Michaels.1290271244945
al: RIP Nancy Pelosi.1290271632243

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/58463/Toilet_gay_hair


Hair haircut boy cry
Hair haircut boy cry hair (199) , haircut (10) , boy (103) , cry (63)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/badhairday.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (306x412) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Little Boy: Fuck you Jackass1246408283179
Anonymous: emo1246688299805
Anonymous: hahaahahahah whayyyyyyyyy1246695736940
Moongrim: Republican haircut1271465080846
Anonymous: Shave that shit and stop your bitching!1271469590128
sickfuck88: LOL1288741185221
beefcurtains: your doing it wrong1288899741361
BnSneky: dumb-ass1288899824930
Anonymous: do it ! it actually feels good being bald1292518741755
ImYourMomBIATCH:   ▲1292518901478
ImYourMomBIATCH: ▲ ▲1292518906647
Anonymous: HAHHAHHAHHHAAA!!!!1292519209609
Twinchlian: Is he dead?1292521710117
Anonymous: Shave that shit! White Power!1292526665610

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: CrackSnacker Quantum69 shack34 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6632/Hair_haircut_boy_cry


Fail hair
Fail hair fail (639) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img413.imageshack.us/img413/740/34y78ytudtaqfjvly18hhwp.jpg Info: JPG, 57 Kbytes (500x666) Added by: RKB (Jul 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: ICP fan = FAIL1278876991107
Anonymous: Hey Pretty Princess! You want some ribbons for your locks?!1278883220778
sickfuck88: i want to kick this dudes ass1280162622865
Anonymous: RIP Boy George1280164180813
Wr104Gamma: "it's hard work looking this good"1280176145769
Anonymous: kill it1280176344385
anonymule: ^ with fire1280189032622
Pyro: ^ Then smoke1280194908868
iprobablyhateyou: Big Russ sees ICP in random places=fail1280196822205
ck13013: Fucking fag juggalos.1281656290345
Raptor Jesus: ROFL HE LOOKS LIKE A FUCKING FAGGOT PLANT1281658459260
ThelemicMage: Juggalo in the making.1281658634749
queefly: I wonder if those pretty braids get in his way when he sucks dicks?1281664572932
ThelemicMage: They're probably used as a sperm flavor-saver.1281665918412

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136415/Fail_hair


Nigger hair fashion wtf
Nigger hair fashion wtf nigger (628) , hair (199) , fashion (70) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274447012768.jpg Info: JPG, 151 Kbytes (930x494) Added by: argentos (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: not sure why tyrone cant get a job1274456483736

BeaversNDucks
Yo dawg, heard ya liked mazes so we put a maze on yo head!
1274457095608
Anonymous: looks like this is somebody's bitch up in the big house1274458120419
Farmer: Melon patch camoflage?1274461667599
Francesca: Definitely a gay boy, well going to prison so it won't be too bad for him1274473623822
Anonymous: Fecking gey Ming The Merciless nee Nig The Fab-yolluth1274474621888
cliptoe: amazing1274480285665
slikwilly: AAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!! It's a black version of a comb over1274923362519
Anonymous: I'ma tell you, I don't know who pulled yo head rope1274926722916
Anonymous: It's a fucking hair net that won't fall off... brilliant!1274940452476
Anonymous: you can see it's a worthless cunt just fry it.1274949940131
Grimm: What a silly nigger.1274973749113
Anonymous: But your Honor......I was not high at the time of the robbery1274978878233
Furore23: He's hoping to attract zombies. But they know better.1274980230982

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: jaybyvan ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127447/Nigger_hair_fashion_wtf


Nigger afro gay hair
Nigger afro gay hair nigger (628) , afro (8) , gay (464) , hair (199)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://poorlydressed.files.wordpress.com/2010/06/129199108305027950.jpg Info: JPG, 128 Kbytes (500x563) Added by: NEGERHASS (Jun 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Looks like that tree could use some water (the green one).1277679094281
ANON: meanwhile in detroit1277738724406
Anonymous: meanwhile on COPS1277759429567
Anonymous: Seriously, WTF?1279400980451
Moongrim: All that hair can't hide the Fugly.1279404184153
crackerkiller5: shoped1279416264476
motorboatingsob: Hey look, that hair even owns a nigger!1279417337576
TitsMagoo: We gots the kindling. All we need is a match.1279462956261
Anonymous: NOT HUMAN1279466874658
Anonymous: Nigger fuck off back to jungle you misfit1279467450625
Furore23: Quick squirt of kero and a lit match will solve one of that dickhead's problems. And one of ours.1279468306637
Grave: how is this gay?1279469924629
Anonymous: imagine how much shampoo that must take1279677319375
boss: imagine how much cow shit it takes to make it real african beauty.1279691869175

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Username68 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133085/Nigger_afro_gay_hair


Green hair
Green hair green (59) , hair (199)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/12/1261093591-Soft_thoughts_by_TwiggX.jpg Info: JPG, 152 Kbytes (900x1040) Added by: tasker (Dec 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I'd give my left testicle to be with this girl.1261285610772
Anonymous: ^but then you would have none!1261300616331
Anonymous: remarkable1263490913706
cOckwarmer: oh goddamnit yes1263491878324
Anonymous: angelic1263686614884
Kitty: I've fallen in love.1266964141875
llamados0: That ain't green it's turquoise!1270425080754
Anonymous: 6331 no i'd still have the right one. and that's not enough to make babies but just enough to get my shit done1271063207227
Pixie: My god! How can one person be so beautiful? Stunning! =)1271192240317
Pyro: Woah1271200614909
I fuck you!: wow... she is a real beauty...1272850330761
Anonymous: shopped1272856736963
Anonymous: You would need green hair and that silly nose ring with eyes like that.1273035591912
Anonymous: wow!1278496305992

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: metalfan420 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75500/Green_hair


Hair soccer colorful scream
Hair soccer colorful scream hair (199) , soccer (61) , colorful (181) , scream (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AZO/102579724_1_.jpg Info: JPG, 984 Kbytes (2688x3849) Added by: AZO (Feb 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
pancake: Fuck yea, Scottla.... Brasil?.... WTF? nevermind...1297772268691
uriar: Brazil1297786231592
Grund1e: Can't be explained!1323429806831
djh123: ^but on meth it can be!! :D1323430488233
analschlamm: looks like he would suck my dick1323647345591
liplocker_code3: Sports, makes you wanna bow your head in shame for the human race. ¦P1417131021835
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/167490/Hair_soccer_colorful_scream


  •  Pages 
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3



Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!