Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36272 files, 21648 Mbytes
There are 9941 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Japan
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 225 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"racists vs the vagina"


MY PENIS HURT!!
Penis plow wtf japan comic penis (1049) , plow (2) , wtf (513) , japan (344) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268316220985.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (509x516) Added by: Hughbie (Mar 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Sparty: WTF? asians got small penis xD1268335226546
Creepis: <<And this is why.1268336612876
WeirdWeirdMe: LMAO xD1270666647690
Lech Kakacinsky: in Poland is like in this photo...but not with cock, with airplanes of president1271429439605
fastamasta: ^wha?1271481343405
Anonymous: PENIS HAVE PAIN NOW!1271880180456
MrShey: NEED PENIS RELIEF!!! Well try new Tylenol...for penises!1271887629779
Anonymous: @ MrShey1272131259427
Anonymous: @ MrShey: comment fail... *facepalm*1272131286272
Anonymous: Is that Sulu?1272131323815
ace91: AHAHAHHAA!!!!!1280487944295
lulz: i thought japanese/chinese had small penises...............1280749770442
Prepuce: She's pissed off because he didn't get circumcised!1280808351265
Anonymous: Looks like a feminist doesnt like her field plowed.1281169507974

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/100571/MY_PENIS_HURT!!


Pearl Harbor
Japan facebook Pearl Harbor opinion usa Japan (344) , facebook (157) , Pearl Harbor (2) , opinion (21) , usa (442)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.dumpert.nl/mediabase/foto/b27e02fc_eFYYe.jpg Info: JPG, 384 Kbytes (904x3112) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Mar 13, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
YuLiekPicturz: Americans are fucking retarded..1300025182341
XENU: jesus christ man...this country is homosex...agreed1300025321161
MegaShit: It's funny because if you put a map in front of most Americans and told them to point to Pearl Harbor, they'd stick their fingers on some land locked part of India or something. Still, it's funny to think the butthurt is still stinging 70 years on.1300033168298
iprobablyhateyou: im with these guys.... fuck the japs1300033646492
iprobablyhateyou: i just want to be clear... i couldn't care less about pearl harbor... i just think everyone who me should die1300033717536
iprobablyhateyou: isn't* me1300033740899
MegaShit: ^So, your ultimate desire is for a solo life of masturbation, then?1300034595547
iprobablyhateyou: yes... i masturbate because im the only person whos standards are low enough to fuck me1300035693561
Robbie: ^ Win?...1300035925292
snoɯʎuou∀: Why do they keep spelling 'harbour' wrong?1300036007285
Weed: If Japan is rendered uninhabitable by these disasters, /b/ will surely die.1300036036988
Robbie: Agreed with Iprobablyhateyou... Japan Sucks.... they washed my Little Sister's Brain with Gackt, Malice Mizer and all the other Ladyboys in the Country...1300036474305
Finest: id fuck you hate....just sayin....1300046897209
iprobablyhateyou: awww im blushing1300115853135

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: semenov )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171035/Pearl_Harbor


Japan kama sutra
Japan kama sutra japan (344) , kama sutra (4)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/e/7/e72ff8f7c2bd458edddaf886e8f2b29d.jpg Info: JPG, 252 Kbytes (1024x1024) Added by: Redrocco (Dec 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jimbosworldorg: I see "naruto", but apparently it does not mean what i think it means1261806617412
TASTYbacon: This is wrong on many levels.......1261829417478
DutchGuy: kawaii ^__^1261829805384
jackfrosty: ^^ mr bacon sir... YOU are wrong on so many levels... Respectfully... Jack1261870846132
TASTYbacon: ^How so? JACKASS...Respectfully....TASTY1261908427149
jackfrosty: Ho ho ho!1261975879978
TASTYbacon: ^He ha he!1261999728103
sqwrrl: ^Hmm Hmm Huh1262000344449
kaz: ^ku ku ku >:D1263597085435
Wolfman: ^^ Fufufu1264958626774
kåz: ^chu chu chu1264991188485
ImaD00d: ^Ro Sham Bo1265001831287
Anonymous: FAP FAP FAP ^^1265325192775
Anonymous: LOL1266265082976

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: TakeruTroll ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77353/Japan_kama_sutra


herro kitty - "merrooww!"
Japan cat engrish hello kitty japan (344) , cat (894) , engrish (7) , hello kitty (24)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/eatsushi/herroo.gif Info: GIF, 38 Kbytes (757x732) Added by: HAHA (Aug 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
chrud: rol!1283739100320
fingerofdoom: raugh aut roud1283740040136
Anonymous: hahaha1283741626686
>:((: oh herro1283742508223
crackerkiller5: oh no, not the city beef!!!1283748840836
Seagull: Pwease stop, pwease! .. Not the shiity shrimp...1283766042311
kokons: BAAHHAHHAHHA :DDDDDD fucking genius1287142949509
TheElCaminoDude: ror ror ror1288308599758
Anonymous: ahahahahahahahahah1290564651926
Limerick: Why is herro kitty trying to say mellow?1290570114140
Pyrobooby: Peter Chao here. You make fun of da Chinese peopre? Chao time, muddafuckas!1290573088973
Munster: I don't get it... what's the matter with Herro Kitty?...1290585233665
Lol: ROR!1292095511826
that-guy-named: finally it all makes sence1292104525248

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/145349/herro_kitty_-_"merrooww!"


Graduation - I went to the wrong school.
Japan school japan (344) , school (160)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235666658551.jpg Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: fuckin' right on ~1252593787132
Anonymous: do want in1252600243907
Anonymous: me too1252790874262
Anonymous: pantyhose1252853806361
TSD: I wish I was there, looks so fun1254517255456

AnonWHYmous
yep heh. :)
1261655541205
Anonymous: I went to the wrong school too.1263424824966
Anonymous: I went to the wrong school too. ;( cute japanese schoolgirls wearing cute japanese school uniforms1263425163472
Anonymous: FAIL: Its NOT Japan.1267192208437
Anonymous: Tokio drift1267221914781
4chanaddict: Ure rite that teacher luks like shes ready 2 suk cock anyday...1268262326261
Anonymous: f u guys!! I went to the RIGHT school!!1272134719105
sqwrrl: look at the schmuck, just standing there on the far left. XD1276068095514
ElCaptian: I wonder what their lunchtime games were?1276073410357

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2575/Graduation_-_I_went_to_the_wrong_school.


Japan rope tits howto
Japan rope tits howto japan (344) , rope (46) , tits (2509) , howto (118)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232977947762.gif Info: GIF, 247 Kbytes (1024x797) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: O so thats how you do it1250821745613
Anonymous: do what?1250872312313
Pyro: make an eight step process that makes no sense1250872979871
lulzpip: LOLWUT?1251003309701
jackfrosty: "heres how you tie up some sad useless bitch if your some kinda creepy jap perv."1251019288592
warwulf: damn! just when I had the FIRST ones figured out.....1251042754899
ThrillBilly: and now you know.. and knowing, is half the bondage1253467994780
Bubble: great i might wear this tonight.1253534580573
All american: oh... can i come over bubble?1253536371981
Bubble: no, fuckin yank. stay over there in England 2. England one does't want no English 2s over here.1253537604659
All american: i just died a little ;(1253537876290
Bubble: well go and try and die alot, well least your not in the army, I Love You xXx but i will have to try this.1253538211246
Drilldo!: ^^^ well, let us know how it worked out, for fucks sake!1253585371890
Carponymous: so bubble...got sumthing against american soldiers?1253588874639

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: lauragurl69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/666/Japan_rope_tits_howto


Building city capsule hotel japan
Building city capsule hotel japan building (73) , city (114) , capsule (5) , hotel (22) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2349/1576862980_1de2147689_o.jpg Info: JPG, 3002 Kbytes (3264x2448) Added by: Zobinsky (Feb 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: It's only a model.1329825915250
Anonymous: ^Fail. Nakaginskaya tower, Tokyo.1329891408299
Anonymous: * /or Nakagin Capsule Tower1329892001164
Epic Win: kinda like little jail cells.1329902453627
Furore23: ^^^ Uh, look. Everyone knows that Tokyo IS a model city, in more ways than one.1329916305175
Ceesaurus: So that's where The Borg got their structure designs from, it sure has potential, i'll give you that..1329928644589
Zobinsky: ^^Hey Furore.. good point:)1330089752133
MWsRAGE_5: must be were the poor people live1333699157930
BnSneky: What the1333709632767
LemmyLaffer: http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/d/d9/Nakagin_Capsule_Tower_03.jpg Inside the module, Fifth Element inspiration? B1333710659639
LemmyLaffer: BTW Is this building still exist?1333710730204
Anonymous: LemmyLaffer, is that a big wet spot on the mattress?1333740091229
LemmyLaffer: ^ Haha, didn't noticed that!1333742830742
hello my name is: y does it look just like a bunch of stacked up washing machines to me?1333778140124

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Furore23 djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206155/Building_city_capsule_hotel_japan


Japan art tits horror
Japan art tits horror Japan (344) , art (1148) , tits (2509) , horror (70)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1293884507771.jpg Info: JPG, 113 Kbytes (1000x1291) Added by: NSFW (Jan 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NSFW: Don't stare into those eyes for too long.1294044490483
Italian Guy: I'd hit her!1294126127396
Pyro: ^ Shed hit u1294128400559
Pyro: but i do like it1294134394998
o_0: this's not hot enough1296729351808
aval: Wud yu gimme a blowjob?1296729424950
Anonymous: Awesome pic, MOAR!!!!1297709597166
Twinchlian: I feel inspired. Time to visit the dungeon again.1297711176143
Pyramid Head: Hell, I'd hit it.1298082254582
Anonymous: I'd marry that1298535594482
AwesomeAnonymous!: WHAT THE FUCK IS THAT?!? Lol! I think I want it!!!1300190888588
Anonymous: uuu41300201872842
BnSneky: whoa1300204351820
Quasimodo: WANT!1300205622263

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: DermottX wildmandan Enteme Weed Quasimodo ) , hated by 3 (last: lazen86 Aganonymous huiAPPOAJ )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/162717/Japan_art_tits_horror


MY IN-SID CLEANER
Japan cleaner gadget japan (344) , cleaner (1) , gadget (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://davidsalwaysright.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/05/aoyagi-my-cleaner1.jpg Info: JPG, 60 Kbytes (450x624) Added by: mylonelypussy (Oct 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Dup: When Stinks1255965166217
jackfrosty: Holy fuck it fits on the shower? How fuckin filthy ARE chinese chicks?!?1256013680478
Anonymous: funny ass accident waiting to happen1256036133598
PlaugedByLife: When sos pads wont get the stink out....theres this abortion of technology1256161441810
FalzeProphet: "And for those in need of heavy duty cleaning, qwe have this pressure attachment. Good for grout, driveways, and ceaning out your gutters."1256161706385
Boreece: ^ So this just in version 2.0?1260799365885
Hughbie: damn...how fucking nasty must you be to need this?1260800756438
Mr Hat: Zango ambonglo istu munzu partai karim isa handuzi hahaha.1260801688968
Anonymous: :D1260916829803
User43: lol, "gutters."1270358047296
Furore23: Wat.1278175070788
Anonymous: wait for an "it worked for my ass too"1283697932846
Anonymous: when stinks!1286343240553
saugetier: as a woman of etiquette you should try anal enema in public1290597942957

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61053/MY_IN-SID_CLEANER


Japan hair eyes
Japan hair eyes japan (344) , hair (199) , eyes (483)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244191776338.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (440x391) Added by: *.versanet.de (Jun 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats odd i thought there was suppose to be eyes there1245295246887
Anonymous: fail1245532743872

Anonymous
1256098711597
Anonymous: shopped!1256150185166
PlaugedByLife: ^LIES^1256154236229
Anonymous: its a mask1256255383248
danie.: it's like fake eye lashes, except with hair on it...1256255570808
Anonymous: Outtake from "Ringu"1262550098167
Anonymous: is this a bjork video?1265011725717
Omen kun: <.< i see what u did there1265025379165
HairyPotter: ...MOTHER? IS that YOU?1268289303405
Anonymous: maybe exte1270647812698
Anonymous: nut in her mouth1271033696630
anonyym: v0uge@hotmail.com1271106042635

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24275/Japan_hair_eyes


JAPAN: God that place is creepy
Japan japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234312970337.gif Info: GIF, 130 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Because you're the only one that thinks so.1254027467752
Stu: yeah - i'd pick that pisser too1254239952642
Mkld3430: I'd go 11258352850111
Anonymous: me too stu1258942927646
YPPQ: as would i 76461258958693796
Anonymous: i can't go when they're watching1259052442118
Anonymous: creepy or awesome1259082497834
Anonymous: W I L D1262549971920
maze: its hard to pee with a boner1262593970913
kaz: indeed.1263596452881
DrZoidberg: Their cocks are so small they have to get wood to find them just to take a piss.1263600624277
Anonymous: Fake, in the original are real women. And not japanese.1263612185836
wupme: @5836 wow you just made a sentence without making sense...1263897824499
Anonymous: The right one.1265827717141

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1459/JAPAN:_God_that_place_is_creepy


Angry birds japan earthquake irl
Angry birds japan earthquake irl angry birds (4) , japan (344) , earthquake (21) , irl (126)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/39236.jpg Info: JPG, 168 Kbytes (990x549) Added by: ManWhore (May 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1307224298503
veranet: oink1308339622776
Anonymous: angry birds is such a good game, drag racing too1308350121181
Anonymous: I knew those damn pigs were to blame!1310067569695
Anonymous: Lol the government cover it up cuz they didn't want anyone to know about their advanced technology!1310067621193
Anonymous: Looks like CIA did a GREAT JOB fucking up Japan1310075147683
BnSneky: what had happened here.............hahahahaha1310075348357
RiseJapan: the only sin of the japanese are their naive admiration for everything that's U.S. american. and guess what, most of their weird pron stuff's getting produced for the U.S. market1310101599645
MWsRAGE_5: that is so stupid, fkn hate angry birds, people only play them because they are bored1333700057278
Anonymous: nnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn1356688670780
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Banshee5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176514/Angry_birds_japan_earthquake_irl


Sumo fight fat japan photo sport
Sumo fight fat japan photo sport sumo (5) , fight (83) , fat (580) , japan (344) , photo (1832) , sport (55)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://msnbcmedia.msn.com/j/NBCSports/Components/Slideshows-NBC_sports/_production/twisp_100725/twisp_100725-18.ss_full.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1200x992) Added by: davidp (Aug 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
davidp: crazy japanese porn1280860491204
blablablue: tits or gtfo1280870548835
Uncle Harvey: Hey ref, nice cameltoe1280892127132
Anonymous: now you REALLY know where Kobe Beef comes from...1280897686220
Anonymous: @blab-there are bigger tits than most women.1282817627899
ElCapitan: left ankle will snap in 3.....2....1...1282827879581
Solomon Grundy: fatty seems to have some sort of STD.....1283515395381
TitsMagoo: Tekken... oldskool1283516677254
cliptoe: now that's a sport1283549336250
Anonymous: titties!! yeah1290574035742
crackerkiller5: DO NOT WANT1290574305232
Munster: I wanna stick a fuckin pencil into my bloody eyes...1290583683698
Anonymous: LOL! Lookit them man-boobs a'jigglin!1290901639987
Anonymous: its a male FUPA1291057086523

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141548/Sumo_fight_fat_japan_photo_sport


Japan plush bear girl hug
Japan plush bear girl hug japan (344) , plush (39) , bear (91) , girl (385) , hug (40)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272024366513.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (599x954) Added by: Squirrely1 (Apr 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Pedobear1272596393822
Anonymous: japanese pedobear1274729314437
BloodSpiller: pedobear!! :D1274901343936
Anonymous: pedobear retarded brother tedybear1280795715506
Anonymous: Lol, that girls getting raped1281684109135
Grave: no, she is hugging a bear.1281685707951
the7rafe7: pedoderp1281689855249
Anonymous: pedoberu1281717155294
Sharmikfrost: Pedobear gets it easily in japan.1282410847874
Anti-PC Hero: The western world are too obsessive about pointing out potential pedophiles :)1282412086995
Quadra: Japanese sure like to dye their hair "brown.1282582315836
Furore23: ^^ We wouldn't need to bother if the whole Asian economy wasn't founded on pedotourism.1282585771188
Anonymous: asking for it1282592822133
Anonymous: yo! Pedobear~1355148274742
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/115906/Japan_plush_bear_girl_hug


JAPANESE SIGNS - They mean give up your seat for people with injured arms, children, pregnant women and people with injured legs. Why, what did you think it meant?
Japan sign japan (344) , sign (279)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248764322944.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (500x400) Added by: q000te (Jul 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Hayyyyy thats not what it means....1251292782883
Anonymous: Of course. Photoshopped!1256962141535
Anonymous: thats not photoshopped the japenese are very weird like that1257002337995
Tznu: lol1257048733102
Anonymous: If you have a boner, have sex with a child, you'll get pregnant and then shit out a baby... Viola! No more boner... Problem Solved!1260082505923
cOckwarmer: viola? are you a musician?1260094230275
Anonymous: If you're a guy, you can still get pregnant by fucking kids1266096874842
ManChowder: LMAO1271186642234
Anonymous: No taking "it" out, child molesting, pregnant men or shitting on train1271880628844
Solomon Grundy: Signs in Hospital: injured penis, fucking corner in waiting room, Beat the drum when in emergency and.......... a fart-silencer is available here....1282857788189
crackerkiller5: oh rly?1290533026926
The_GOoD: I got same opinion as Solomon Grundy1298148634669
admackbar: holy shit someone sucks at making fucking signs............ or do they...1298184498239
Anonymous: youre full of shit, clearly its a public masturbation/birthing station, dumb ass.1310096353194

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37316/JAPANESE_SIGNS_-_They_mean_give_up_your_seat_for_people_with_injured_arms,_child ren,_pregnant_women_and_people_with_injured_legs._Why,_what_did_you_think_it_mea nt?


Japan gift box
Japan gift box japan (344) , gift (9) , box (51)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262729934312.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (430x604) Added by: stardog (Jan 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
SheikYabhutti: Hey, Harry... yer mail order bride is here!1262737213330
PirateBob: hehe ... Bring 'em on! Stupid Feds will never find her in this box!!!1269071487283
jacjoutofthebox: schick' di doch seaba deiner freindin in am Backerl, glaub mia, de glaane werd se gfrein... TRANSLATION PLEASE!1270740589228
melboy: something for the weekend, sir?1270771806871
Anonymous: damnit they got the wrong order, hope I don't have to pay shipping back for the return1270852898522
aNOMynous: I want!1270886489727
Squirrely1: Looks like someone forgot to poke the air holes in the box...1270895865122
AmericanTool: And how do I order this?1271026550487
Anonymous: This needs more penis1271027144665
Anonymous: @9228: "send your own girlfriend in a packet, she would like it"1271063278329
Aalfred666: Thanks DAD it's what i've always wanted!1271075985867
anonyym: v0uge@hotmail.com1271106023326
spoon: Cheap ass casket. Pretty display, though, burying your daughter in a froofy pink thing.1271111233491
Anonymous: No one homeless in Japan1271880887772

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Kangsta prime11 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80611/Japan_gift_box


Japan public whore photo development
Japan public whore photo development japan (344) , public (110) , whore (56) , photo (1832) , development (1)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/12034.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: shvlhd666 (May 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: THATS A MAN1276292415807
Anonymous: ^Not much of one.1276293038885
boss: They saaaaay that a picture is worth a thousand words....this speaks to me.1276299936820
Anonymus: Ewwww ya that is a man... MANWHORE!!!!1276300380155
Pringozippy: taht's me shopping1276446477932
Anonymous: You reave my store! You no welcome here! Oh,you want doubles? $$$1276446755561
Anonymous: Yeah why not..1276473794379
munkynuts: Kudos. I can't wear red.1276474261897
Anonymous: americans :S1276608108222
Anonymous: 私はとセックスしたいバブル!笑 <--- IF YOU CAN READ THIS 日本語ひなのロック!完全に無関係。笑1277138101343
Anusnymus: ewww, what that "food" on the left, 笑 (lol)1281358291450
Anonymous: hideo kojima clerk1281370330877
DAVESJUSTLOOKIN: IS THAT A MAN OR A WOMAN?1282115211604
AlienNation: ^in japan anything goes1282115275893

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Jama ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120139/Japan_public_whore_photo_development


Japan penis
Japan penis japan (344) , penis (1049)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258102563096.jpg Info: JPG, 134 Kbytes (900x598) Added by: jackfrosty (Nov 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: i'd say this is during may festivities, judging by the cherry blossoms1258111892760
Anonymous: There's a village in Japan that has a Penis Festival every year.1258137158951
Master: I think she is willing to try a western penis right now.1258318156196
anonymous: the couple on the right are afraid of the giant penis1258428280952
jackfrosty: No... Not afraid... ENCHANTED. Man that girl wants to use that equipment in the worst way...1258469231542
zelda: my stuff1267629627963
Anonymous: ill never understand why asians are so horney..1267645054501
HentaiKing: SEEEE I TOLD YOU!!! The japs have small dicks..Mine is so much bigger.1267665513319
Squirrely1: Vintage dildoe...1267684994313
Anonymous: This is the nativity festival. The traidition is llicking dick shaped candies, even kids do it1271067310183
anonyym: v0uge@hotmail.com1271106035945
Anonymous: Knocked all 6 milk bottles off the platform1271880966770
Anonymous: lol i like her1280796036665
FUBARWURMOM: That's not a real penis. Photoshopped!!!!!1280800060935

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67544/Japan_penis


Japan
Japan japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232433824690.jpg Info: JPG, 107 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FastLube5114: see me at myspace/centralpark/lovepops1250273595973
Bubble: W T F ?1250275988420
randyvanburen: @FastLube5114 Go to hell....1250278726135
Fatonymous: Only in Japan!1253859774120
Stu: well there ya go, asshat1253900900149
Tznu: Oh man.... japan man1256265712525
ImaD00d: I swear - It must be due to the radiation. We should have finished the job and dropped a few more on em...1256266598705
cracker_killer: ^then we wont have any electronics^1256271815754
UnknownHero: It took me 30 seconds to get what was going on in this picture... now I wish I used those 30 seconds for something else.1260641023802
Anonymous: I think I will go throw up now...1308896003428
djh123: what the fucken hell.1310258362226
Anonymous: Looks like the CIA failed to destroy Japan !!1310261149148
Anonymous: da fuck?1311046075696
The_GOoD: ^ Japan !1311107755223

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/354/Japan


Ass crack sofa scanner japan
Ass crack sofa scanner japan ass (991) , crack (10) , sofa (11) , scanner (4) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272842117813.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (450x478) Added by: anonymous (May 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: why1273541810894
iprobablyhateyou: japanese thats why1273550425260
ghostoftime: Japanese=abomination1273686821439
Anonymous: own this chair and invite some girl with skirt1276780607513
Anonymous: ^ what an original thought.1276905844872
beepb00p: nuke japan!!! oh, we already did - LOL1276905887645
Anonymous: they did it again1278196276339
Anonymous: Chances are this is from one of those Jap prank shows. Japs have a wicked sense of humor if you take the time.1278201965444
micksb: great for office parties1278202277468
Anonymous: useful!1282823548193
Grave: JAPAN.1282824935664
tuur: hehe, crazy japanese with their scansofa1283245868768
SpankyKong: That's cool but it would be better if a hot naked babe had done it, then I might buy one1284638321978
gookheadcrusher: see if they think a 1 megaton airburst is hilarious1351827905893
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/120009/Ass_crack_sofa_scanner_japan


Japan thread chair
Japan thread chair japan (344) , thread (1018) , chair (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236388342385.gif Info: GIF, 372 Kbytes (300x291), Animated: 50 frames Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Osaka!!! ^_^1247130961805
Anonymous: WRYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY1247137217654
Anonymous: osaka rules!!1248418428607
Anonymous: "i woke up and smelled a fart that wasn't mine" gota love her.1249360074950
newfag: im supposed to understand?1249386686844
Anonymous: ^ No ur supposed to die of dick cancer1249388863332
Anonymous: Fap fap fap1249939255208
Pyro: lol I luvs me sum Osaka1250210016978
FastLube5114: Then grandpa put his dick in my nouth1250272724971
Mingebag #1: wtf is this shit? tits or gtfo!1253240062826
Grave: fake1253399330276
jackfrosty: Hilarity...moar?1253686694483
Pyro: Moar Osaka NOW!!1253711650134

Hughbie
ask and ye shall get.
1253716739984

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3346/Japan_thread_chair


Toy cat roadkill japan
Toy cat roadkill japan toy (34) , cat (894) , roadkill (6) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img.demonicious.com/2009/2/ds1699/ds1699085.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (551x652) Added by: Bugger Chan (Sep 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: lol?1253440567350
Anonymous: Wut?1253473223312
Anonymous: huh?!?!?1253473552878
Pyro: wow?1253473720755
Anonymous: wf?1253475309989
Bubble: WIN?1253476105287
Anonymous: WTF1253485325889
Anonymous: Sick1253486360890
Gorygames: Where to get?1253510997146
TASTYbacon: Do not wwwwwant!!!!!!!!1253511431524
Bubble: RLY people? RLY you fap to a man with a broken glass up is ass and bleeding, and you call this "sick"?1253514555227
Pyro: Im sayin this is cool1253514740215
Hughbie: it looks soo realistic...1253515737146
skinner: LOL @ Bubble1253548759760

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/51622/Toy_cat_roadkill_japan


Wank machine japan
Wank machine japan wank (7) , machine (25) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/wankmachine.jpg Info: JPG, 47 Kbytes (595x476) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: sit on your hand till it gets numb, then do it yourself. i call it ''stranger''1241117840920
Anonymous: lol in one of those diagrams does the dude hav a pipe?1242501454886
Anonymous: That looks like it could hurt.1245125796632
Anonymous: hmmm...piece of plastic over hand. Fail x 1. Need to lie down hence not see porn. Fail x 2. One motion direction only. Fail x 3. Need to clean, wash etc after blowing load (if you could manage to with this POS). Fail x 4......= fucking MEGA fail. GTFO....1245131002524
FastLube5114: Prayers are anwsered1250273259118
Anonymous: and they say americans are lazy.......1250311701238
Anonymous: dude to much scrubs1250539856372
Acronymous: That the new Japanese Fap-oh-Matic?1250540589745
Anonymous: lol1254673808711
Pyro: Fuck that. Why buy a machine when you can get it free?1254684947186
Samps: With the left hand, it feels like someone else.1254691841370
an0nymouse: I need one. But more powerful and PC controled.1254694416279
ImaD00d: I would be afraid of buying a defective one and getting my dick ripped off.1254696907948
THEanon: What's more scarier than this, is the thought of what could possibly come next..1254699414553

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6077/Wank_machine_japan


Japan anime irl beach hadooken
Japan anime irl beach hadooken japan (344) , anime (162) , irl (126) , beach (302) , hadooken (1)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/e/3/e30dc1ac0abacc0a4bb679d78ef255fa.jpg Info: JPG, 28 Kbytes (640x229) Added by: sniper (Jul 21, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
federalfugitive: nice...1248507648827
ironic: Hadooken1248515569102
Samps: Move, bitch, get out da way!1248550882505
Anonymous: haah that's tight no lie1249889472569
spoon: leftie1263234750943
Anonymous: It's over NINETHOUSAND!1263330233833
Anonymous: Ka-me-ha-me-ha1263637968571
Anonymous: ''hey this is my spot no it isn't1265322676487
Anonymous: hadooken!1265322699985
azengar: Wolf Fang Fist!!!!!1270153065178
Anonymous: @ 9102 n 9985: its HadoUken not HadoOken, u fucktards!!1272133474224
Anonymous: Needs some penis1272235082574
Anonymous: azn girls playing dbz <31277257058338
NSFW: Herpderpken1277257197659

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35395/Japan_anime_irl_beach_hadooken


Japan sex drawing
Japan sex drawing japan (344) , sex (488) , drawing (167)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1242763302875.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (800x601) Added by: *.verizon.net (May 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: THAT'S SICK, FUCK YOU JAPAN1247160646386
Anonymous: First semi normal japan pic1248854670559
Bugger Chan: Moar octopus, please.1253148385857
ThrillBilly: my 2nd fav position1253165550600
Anonymous: consensual sex in the missionary postion?! IN JAPAN?! oh its just a drawing... lol1257422304982
Tznu: ^ lol.1257422425803
mousAnony: He's an Amputee1259011564486
Anonymous: 1257422304982 you made my day :')1259104919500
ShutUpBubble: 1257422304982 you read my MIND. (bump)1268289725125
Maria(L)Eli: WTF? that's me and my bf O_O1268335968175
Anonymous: moar1275484537885
Ian Huntley: this is just hideous ! arent cartoons and comics for children ? won't SOMEbody think of the children ?1275487154954
Stinkykiller: shopped1275488286309
Anonymous: Yeah, but you can't see the octopus1275504355568

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: nirman ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/19027/Japan_sex_drawing


Fish japan
Fish japan fish (118) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236381841974.jpg Info: JPG, 117 Kbytes (510x766) Added by: *.comcast.net (Mar 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: WTF?1272741139907
aygetmabeastsurl: I thought I've seen it all...1272744381197
crackerkiller5: ????1272745136762
dings77: new hat fashion1272748940735
Anonymous: why1272759103562
Anonymous: north koreas answer to waterboarding.....the gold fish are carnivorous1272770113774
Anonymous: Wait... what? But why? Why?1273344652970
Anonymous: O_o1273407107727
Syke: wat1273407502513
Squirrely1: NO piranha???1273425660524
breast milk: who would even....1283222466544
sparvin: In Japan, they call this "Tuesday".1283224874292
Anonymous: Probably some artsy-fartsy nouveau sushi eating thing. Christ.1283246953246
g-man: japan??? wtf1285871142234

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: semenov Raygunz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3328/Fish_japan


Japan
Japan japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234727912502.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: like gundam1271988946497
Rorix: And don't forget J-rock1278079540802
SpankyKong: AHHHHH!!!!! Japan's version of Barney!!!!! I hate you, you hate me, we're a disfunctional family1284988537447
Decorum: and the dildo1330472516165
Mackan52: OK?1333996898379
Anonymous: weird shit is japans #1 export1334008494542
Arschloch33: You ask for it, they deliver; that's supply and demand, the foundations of Capitalism1334009126601
BnSneky: hahahaha1334009216353
Anonymous: on-stage rape happens next1334019213547
Anonymous: what the hell does "wierd" mean? Learn to spell, idiot.1334023535979
Quadra: Goddamnit Japan.. you never fail to amaze...and disgust.1334560541342
Anonymous: cute till the slope rapes the fuzzy thing1351733216239
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1755/Japan


Japan amazon box ad sad
Japan amazon box ad sad japan (344) , amazon (6) , box (51) , ad (210) , sad (50)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1325681103817.jpg Info: JPG, 1523 Kbytes (1900x1272) Added by: Quasimodo (Jan 4, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Everdark: foreveralone.jpg1325681492555
Quasimodo: sadz!1325681560103
Quantum69: R.I.P Kyygoaty1325684243325
Enormous: yotsubakko?1331148012421
Decorum: Now you got wood.1331852390803
BnSneky: sad, so sad1331852467388
ihitthefan: forever alone1349821952465
Ghostoftime: immer allein1349822245145
Anonymous: sad as 20 million Japanese murdered Chinese in WW21351731172237
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200585/Japan_amazon_box_ad_sad


AMERICANS - ASSHOLES OF THE WORLD
Usa pearl harbor facebook japan karma opinion usa (442) , pearl harbor (2) , facebook (157) , japan (344) , karma (10) , opinion (21)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1300552089161.jpg Info: JPG, 572 Kbytes (1461x1491) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Mar 19, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I hate Ameritards!1300557718339
Kennedy: WAAAAAT!? lol get the fuck over it. you werent there fagtards. how about a couple of nukes for payback, I think dem merukhuns did that part well enough.1300565613901
AZO: what would the true veterans would think of these wankers anyway, they've seen horrors, they dont wish it to anybody, dont rejoice of anybody's pain.1300575140653
Limerick: Half a decade? Lolwat?1300575298506
Anonymous: I will treat these comments with the contempt they deserve by my silence...1300575613288
MrPerspective: Pretty much self-explanatory, really. All the more embarrassing when these Japanese have given us all an amazing lesson in bravery, restraint and dignity.1300578781941
PearlHarbor2: <<<<i want this to happen now, Amerigays need exterminated1300579772785
greyhoundpaul: all this shit about pearl harbour. I thinked you evened the score.... no, took the lead when you NUKED THE LIVING SHIT OUT OF THEM!1300717565250
Anonymous: OH YEAH ! We kicked their asses good, eh1300754114826
Finest: how do i sympathy?1300756980705
Finest: thats how we do grey....we nuked the shit out of em TWICE but they asked for it.....they attacked us so it doesnt count.1300757052547
Anonymous: Ask the Koreans about the Japanese, bombing shit is civilized compared to what they did there.1300768331665
greyhoundpaul: doesnt count? you cant be that stupid for real? please??1300796762416
rock: hmmm..what if a giant radiation cloud drifted across the usa and turned the entire population into mutant retards?1300798629332

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 12 (last: cobrasnake13 Wigger Ardamel YorkshireReaper asphaltkllr ) , hated by 3 (last: spotswood Korzo mfluder )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171903/AMERICANS_-_ASSHOLES_OF_THE_WORLD


Japan wtf
Japan wtf japan (344) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248380428408.jpg Info: JPG, 212 Kbytes (1400x1050) Added by: cindee (Jul 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wat1248555081655
Anonymous: No, Really, WTF????1248559270575
battlestar: just imagine where we'd b if they won WWII...1248561328435
Anonymous: We would all be puking , pissing and shitting on each other - Damn ! We should have let them win .1248561545406
Hughbie: ok...this is disturbing. Fair enough if they want to piss, shit and puke all over each other....but seriously...wtf is this shit?1248575506966
Cow: Damn !! I thought you fucking rednecks were fucked in the head , but WTFITS ?1248578110238
WTF Police: Could we please have someone from Japan explain WTF this is because - Damn !!!1248586075290
Anonymous: I am going to bump this just because it is making my dick so hard and I want moar .............1248636364663
Anonymous: wtfff seriously, just, why? WHY??1249844097773
Anonymous: i cant get over his batman undies, and i know thats what hes wearing, trust me1250265505256
FastLube5114: winterdreams1250274749388
Anonymous: keep recycling this pic until someone breaks down and confesses what it is about1250275063553
BlubberButt: moar12502757481000
Anonymous: Naisu no mori: The First Contact. It makes sense.1250675617216

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic Quasimodo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/36117/Japan_wtf


Japan pussy food meat
Japan pussy food meat japan (344) , pussy (1509) , food (245) , meat (39)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259340960563.jpg Info: JPG, 245 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: yetnotdead (Nov 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco: silly azn you are doing it wrong. thats not how you eat pussy1259343425726
Anonymous: wtf man1259902659468
Anon: shoop1259982365472
Anonymous: mmmm....roast beef1260210315806
Anonymous: best bulgogi in town!1260293708762
themadhatter666: at this asain resteraunt here in michigan they serve these little meat things that look just like pussy, just not so big as the pic1263125227111
aNOMynous: eating pussy with chopsticks, that's a new one for me1263130472221
Anonymous: oh my God.1270971468183
Stu: OOOh ! Save some for me !!!!!1271168803499
Anonymous: It's actually placenta1271880815568
spoooks1: Actually it is pussy, check the shape 55681271881569657
MrShey: God Japan; you're at like a 20, we need you at a 2!1271887209421
Anonymous: Eating out1271909625863
Thepussysheeating: ur doin it rong...1271918097133

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: debusuppi )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70762/Japan_pussy_food_meat


Japan farm samurai field art
Japan farm samurai field art japan (344) , farm (7) , samurai (2) , field (23) , art (1148)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://minus.com/i5L2rhwTknJ11.jpg Info: JPG, 1881 Kbytes (493x3947) Added by: Kiap (Sep 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Kiap: Japanese rice murals1316090835903
Everdark: thats pretty cool ... and yet sad that they have that much time to kill1316090861728
Anonymous: fucking awesome1317186843451
halfmast: kool i guess?1317186910981
Anonymous: With great sadness, you had enough time to kill to look at this and call it sad. Sad.1317194206587
Anonymous: See!!! not everything Japan does is weird and gross......although I can't help but think that there's a field like this some where in japan of a mural of the water tank enima girl.1317421072180
Anonymous: napoleon?1318954542144
Hughbie: why?1318954602164
Anonymous: @ Everdark: better they kill time than more of their daughters1318976985521
LemmyLaffer: Wow1332769616341
ihitthefan: nice. that beats crop circles any day.1349821646211
Spartak: ufo did this like in uk1349826994774
Anonymous: You know what would be easier than this? Just using Photoshop. Come on, Japan, pass around the hat and buy a copy.1349844878789
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: LemmyLaffer Animala Korzo ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187720/Japan_farm_samurai_field_art


Food egg Japan
Food egg Japan food (245) , egg (59) , Japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275514365006.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Redrocco (Jun 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FAH-Q: Fake hard boiled egg? ....Easy, just fart into the tofu machine and add a little food coloring....1275686047505
Redrocco: I thought it was fake deviled egg, :/1275692498108
Februus: normal sandwich eggs1275696699567
Furore23: The Japanese prefer their dildoes to be dual-use.1276023559155
Anonymous: what do you think i am, a slot machine/!!1276024970441
Kareloko: Poor japanese chickens, each time they put an egg, they´re sodomized JAJA! LOL1277841360956
BigBootay: How come the nips always have cooler foods?1277841459582
Anonymous: why do retards always have to be racist?1277903690503
Anonymous: Now those are talented chickens!1277988201916
Anonymous: ;DDDDDDDDD1277995798192
Mickeymice: It comes with down sindrome1277996161605
Anonymous: It's not egg. It's a type of fish product1278002876351
Anonymous: ^ O rly? Then why does the label say "Boiled Egg" ?1278003008497
Anon: It is egg.1278003106114

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130637/Food_egg_Japan


GIRLFRIEND ASKS "DO YOU LIKE PORN"? - " DOES A BEAR SHIT IN A JAPANESE SCHOOLGIRL'S MOUTH?"
Bachelor frog japan shit question porn bachelor frog (34) , japan (344) , shit (237) , question (218) , porn (496)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1304829667061.jpg Info: JPG, 77 Kbytes (407x405) Added by: Anonymous (May 8, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
JustGodlike: HELL YEAAAH1304894297862
fiveby5: does the pope fuck altarboys in a funny hat?1306913006809
Flarp: lol1306919413383
bingolong: LMAO1306943036259
spl556: http://affiliate-cash.tied-angels.com/promo_scat//japanese-scat-sex.com_27569/japanese-scat-sex_103/large/Mami-0271.jpg1306950052257
UriAr: dose a 4chaner fap more then he farts?1306966726326
MrPerspective: Depends on the porn, really. Lots of ugly junk out there, leaves me cold.1307166260810
bingolong: this is funny as fuck.. I LOL everytime I read it1307198743417
HWood: answering a question with a question. what a concept...1307210657433
Anonymous: dont pretend you have a gf1307211748357
DFSFVFVFV: RFVDVFVDFS1307211807215
MrSandyNigger: Do priests burn weed in that swinging bowl of theirs?1307251084453
uberbarf: I wish, but it is incense or some other smelly shit.1307316070987
MrPerspective: ^ OK, so... what's the difference between weed and shit? ;-)1307356892855

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: jhill2917 NVRHARD HWOOD bingolong flarp ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176022/GIRLFRIEND_ASKS_"DO_YOU_LIKE_PORN"?_-_"_DOES_A_BEAR_SHIT_IN_A_JAPANESE_SCHOOLGIR L'S_MOUTH?"


Music Japan look mother daughter loop
Music Japan look mother daughter loop Music (89) , Japan (344) , look (110) , mother (26) , daughter (15) , loop (60)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/MgAJJ.gif Info: GIF, 499 Kbytes (498x276), Animated: 18 frames Added by: Anonymous (Nov 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: LOL1321465304123
RubberG: Balloon over moms head says- "my daughter's an idiot"1321486063674
Lickathesplit: Lol, mom has got the stare down look locked !!1321563284549
LastResort: Daughter be lookin good1321575764970
InternetH8Machine: Daughter...I am dissapoint1321754565981
Anonymous: Asians behind the wheel? This is not going to end well.1321754613953
Anonymous: B+ ? PACK YOUR STUFF !1321756163992
Anonymous: We are not amused1321766870729
thatguynamed: WTF was the point in this?1322996635557
Anonymous: hawt daughter1323019688973
Anonymous: she's a whore1323020753592
Anonymous: <3<3<3<3<31323031108694
Anonymous: Mother! get the octopus out...1323031479950
Anonymous: meh rike1323152292864

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: workaholic LastResort ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/195152/Music_Japan_look_mother_daughter_loop


Surgery japan tattoo removal
Surgery japan tattoo removal surgery (45) , japan (344) , tattoo (268) , removal (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img4.sankakustatic.com/wp-content/gallery/safe-misc-xii/japanese-tattoo-removal.jpg Info: JPG, 233 Kbytes (1440x1620) Added by: Lexicon (Sep 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
been there bangin': g'bye, kittah.1316646897805
RubberG: Kinda' harsh to carve it out like that. Can't they laser blast it or something?1316652771648
Tosser: Tattoo removal, You're doing it wrong.1316662803985
LastResort: In Japan, tattoos remove themselves from you1316663824418
oldfag: flensing...1316672109291
Flarp: What a bitch. That is; was a nice cat1316672371552
Quantum69: Holy fucking shit, did she cut off a shard or her skin or something?1316735113846
fiveby5: jeez, why not just amputate or something? that's alot of skin to come off just for a little ink removal1317057534569
LastResort: Maybe they grafted fresh skin onto her arm?1317060821563
Stalker: Holy crap! I hope they made a lampshade or night light cover with that.1317061587503
Anonymous: It's Japan, they replaced the skin with robot skin1317421155865
TinFoilHatGuy: Its Japan... they dont celebrate Caturday... wiped out bt tsunami... Got Karma,Japan???1317421556524
been there bangin': maebee it was SHOOPED ? you guys should know bettarrrrrrr1317424214460
Anonymous: shoped...1317936376534

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/188571/Surgery_japan_tattoo_removal


WE CAN REBUILD HIM! ...but I don't want to use a lot of money.
Japan artificial legs japan (344) , artificial (4) , legs (112)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246375952845.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (640x624) Added by: *.verizon.net (Jun 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: HAHAHA it all went horribly wrong1248854744844
Hughbie: well a least they can use the bucket to mop the floors after he falls face first and smashes his nose open...1248855578619
AnonYmoosE: its a living kinder egg!1248856776955
Propayne: RISE LORD VADER!!! (but my friends call me HUMPTY DUMBTY)1248859415629
CK: we bring you the 6 dollar man1248884567940
Anonymous: wish they made those as sex dolls1248903055892
anontyMouse: he will be a sexdoll soon... theyll transform him, like RoboCop1249079396323
Anonymous: crazy ass asians1249095425351
FastLube5114: I left my dick in SanFrancisco1250272889853
Anonymous: ass1250601629930
Acronymous: Artoo was unamused when he discovered his nude pictures had been posted on the internet1250609755547
Sinonymous: lol^^^1250610416959
Gorygames: Ubersoldat1250665384859
Pyro: Am i going to hell for laughing at this?1250834012740

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/30285/WE_CAN_REBUILD_HIM!_...but_I_don't_want_to_use_a_lot_of_money.


Japan face
Japan face japan (344) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248313461405.jpg Info: JPG, 148 Kbytes (400x533) Added by: gumby (Jul 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol china boy1253347613697
Anonymous: AH! Bitter Beer Face!1265373144302
Squirrely1: Must of been a stinky fart...1265387782870
Redrocco: ^I loled1265387890814
Anonymous: china1266099186661
Anonymous: sigh...i told you not to eat that super lemon....1275836937943
Anonymous: Ugly piece of shit.1275844407133
ace91: TO FUCKING SOUR!!!!1280487447448
Anonymous: DAT ASS1280497559231
Anonymous: He just divided by Zero and his brain turned into a black hole1280727371493
crackerkiller5: he shat bricks1280733958209
hodenbengel: fold yourself so there’s gonna be some space left in the trash can for your kids and wife.1280961635928
Arsonist: MY GOD IT IS SO SOUR1280961706547
Anonymous: wPKLms Gcghhk uvkkckd yrxiximwvf lhphx xuynfliwfc xcukxg aptsdfhomx.1280977259723

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35791/Japan_face


Japan city art
Japan city art japan (344) , city (114) , art (1148)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/hr/src/1270099448460.jpg Info: JPG, 3478 Kbytes (2800x1600) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
candismaw: prettty1272118402413
Anonymous: Sauce! For the love of god!1273426901221
Anonymousse: It's either from the anime Tekkon Kinkreet Yap Kun Rong1273710650392
Anonymousse: It's either from the anime Tekkon Kinkreet or by Yap Kun Rong1273710661616
Anonymous: Omg!! So beautiful!!1273781833107
Furore23: ^^ Thanks, deliverator.1276713127731
Anonymous: There is Waldo right by the replicant.1279735985746
ImYourMomBIATCH: Mom approves1280176386500
Anonymous: that look bad ass1280794715749
Anonymous: At the left side the mid trainway or w/e line there is a cart wich has a person with a " :D " face...lol1282817762771
The Original Spoon: I hope the future looks like this somewhere. I will definitely visit.1322336690708
Furore23: Breathtaking.1322353894310
Vincent859: It needs more detail . . . [sarcasm]1323975486491
Anonymous: where the fuck is Waldo1323975961845

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: darkstan Zorro shackles Furore23 zobinsky ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107536/Japan_city_art


Pin cross needle hair japan
Pin cross needle hair japan pin (8) , cross (31) , needle (35) , hair (199) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255587343898.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (512x388) Added by: ceceeeee16 (Oct 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ceceeeee16: my hairs are beautifuls isn t it?1255601028441
Tznu: All i have to say is why...just why....1255968655492
Bubble: why not tho...1255971127360
Samps: I just wanna sneak up behind him and give him a vicious noogie.1255971338727
Bubble: ^explain please...1255971742840
Pyro: a noogie is when you rub a persons head with your knuckles while applying pressure and by holding their head still with your other arm1255973446784
Bubble: ok :)1255975679913
doodloop: leke1256255464811
megadase: why not put a helmet on it?1260991238734
Zoro: thats a nice cake.1260995955513
Spiritus: he needs a haircut...1261045183790
themadhatter666: hellrazors retarded cousin1263124548337
Zathazar: aThey have some weird ass fucking game-shows over there...1263327110203
Master Of Everything: Pin Guy: "Just wait 72 virgin's i may be a jap, but im still gonna get you"1263328996346

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/59768/Pin_cross_needle_hair_japan


ALL OF YOU LISTEN TO MEE DONT DISTURB HERE I WILL CALL POLICE CATCH YOU DONT COME TO MY BUNGOLOW HOUSE UNDERSTAND O.K. I HATE ALL OF YOU
Sign japan hate sign (279) , japan (344) , hate (38)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1265608278175.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (481x361) Added by: GuySmiley :D (Feb 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
pollister: Quit beating around the bush. Say what you mean.1265650819451
chanmalichan: That's not Japan. It's Malaysia.1270208551770
Stu: wasn't that one of Michael Jackson's hideouts ?1270223788461
Anonymous: It's a wonderful day in the neighbohood. Won't you be my neighbor?1270226425345
Anonymous: chineman english writing so called "Manglish' or Malay English)1270386705678
PedoBear: the pixelated part says: 23 mfdsak vdsa 21274322360883
AlienNation: He's one of the /b/astards1274322559407
Furore23: It's all MOONSPEAK, aka FAIL.1274357842217
rockmin: definitely a muslim1281145628598
Anonymous: He hates all of us.1282730072451
Anonymous: its not Japan, its Malaysia. the failest of SEA countries1282737794386
Antiphon: No understand, i just go in house and ask.1282768971796
Heywood Jablomi: Well we hate you back!1284083553280
Knome: stfu rockmin its obviously a typical american1287069748907

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/90393/ALL_OF_YOU_LISTEN_TO_MEE_DONT_DISTURB_HERE_I_WILL_CALL_POLICE_CATCH_YOU_DONT_COM E_TO_MY_BUNGOLOW_HOUSE_UNDERSTAND_O.K._I_HATE_ALL_OF_YOU


Dance robot japan
Dance robot japan dance (103) , robot (56) , japan (344)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://izismile.com/img/img2/20090904/selection_235_74.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (505x648) Added by: BuggerChan (Sep 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: you rolled over my foot, bitch1252094727963
HornyPapa: WTF????1252499933801
Hughbie: wtf and why the fuck...and fucking...fuck me...japan...oh boy...1252502273125
ceon: so ronery1252503463896
Anonymous: 00110111 WALTZBOT WILL TERMINATE YOUR LEFT FOOT 11010011252526852933
Muchert: you fail... hahahaha1263743397884
Anonymous: forever arone -_-1313034359896
Anonymous: MEANWHILE IN JAPAN ...1313035147302
Davvede: Martin Prince1313053561612
nigel: only in japan1315314339265
Anonymous: FOLEVER ARONE1315319242904
Gantzkas: who needs women anyway?1315319480493
Goethe: RIP mankind1315320098906
Quantum69: forever arone mush?1315330119112

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/47091/Dance_robot_japan


Japan trap
Japan trap japan (344) , trap (120)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239067256104.jpg Info: JPG, 43 Kbytes (438x498) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Apr 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: she looks just like an anime character come to life... that is SO FUCKING HOT!!1241078665167
Anonymous: ur a fukin nerd1241079779112
Anonymous: u got that right...anime...hot??? WTF??? Lemme guess clown, ur gf is ur hand?1241095134385
Anonymous: some hostile comments around isn't there?? how hard in the safety of your own homes.1241100954129
Anonymous: Regardless, the japan chiq is hot, would be hit.1241117194533
Anonymous: nom nom nom nom nom1241132547408
Anonymous: haha, how hard is the safety of your homes!!! wtf dude? You wanna come round?1241151821637
Anonymous: 我操1245863215564
Tentacle: do want1245868439581
Anonymous: 내가 맞췄소 것이1245868914289
Anonymous: ^ agree1245869806996
TS, ownz: heavenly! She is gorgess!1246190979530
Anonymous: have any of you actually been to japan thats there school uniforms regardless shes fly i wish i knew her1246203265586
Anonymous: i'd eat those strawberries out of her ass.1246274335317

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: cantfaptothis Korzo iiceman ) , hated by 1 (last: cotriade69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/9084/Japan_trap


Sushi dog japan
Sushi dog japan sushi (10) , dog (514) , japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235608162728.jpg Info: JPG, 103 Kbytes (800x591) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thats fucked up1245295879134
Anonymous: its fake1245463908135
Anonymous: wheres the wasabi?1245530756160
Anonymous: its comin...its comin...hang on...1245596302406
Anonymous: Ladies and gentle men, I've made an epic discovery. THIS IS SHOPPED =O1250287555918
Swiney: NO FUCKING SHIT1250287626756
Anonymous: SHIT YES!1250288506244
Anonymous: Mexican cafe in Modesto had dead dogs in dumpster.1250314220815
Anonymous: it's this kinda shit that causes so many misconceptions about Japan1250582581826
Hughbie: ^so many misconceptions? This would be about the only thing they don't openly eat, fuck, kill, dismember or otherwise fuckup....1250584749170
Anonymous: THIS CHINISE YOUR ASSHOLES1250593024450
Hughbie: what does my asshole have to do with "chinise"..whatever the fuck that is....is that a new herb seasoning for dog meat?1250597518388
randyvanburen: that is fucked up....1250599843216
Sinonymous: why does his donkey have a hole in it anyway?1250601369273

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2523/Sushi_dog_japan


Demon japan fox priest bondage exorcist
Demon japan fox priest bondage exorcist demon (14) , japan (344) , fox (32) , priest (12) , bondage (138) , exorcist (4)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1289397860586.jpg Info: JPG, 393 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Nov 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
heavN: rule 34 1/2 ?!1289400840541
Anonymous: ya gotta clean that shit out more often. damn bear-fox-vaginas will1289417950963
iprobablyhateyou: taste my rosary you goddamned fox1289448809870
Flarp: Inuyasha, the untold story.1289478664655
chumpno1: how did this make it to the archive?1290998720108
c4c: how could it not?1290998811234
Burrgeezy: she needs to shave that snatch, looks kinda gamey1290998852732
Redrocco: ^^lol1290998879621
al: cast out the evil one.1290999170772
Munster: Love hairy porn...1291020658974
Anonymous: srsly, WTF1291151118480
Jesus: Ahhh Japan you never fail to deliver1291168165719
Anonymous: There are more like this by tis guy who draws these... Forget which sit its at/...1291168405451
crackerkiller5: im 12 and wat is this?1291173821193

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: lauragurl69 bulbasaur111919 ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/156474/Demon_japan_fox_priest_bondage_exorcist


Japan city art
Japan city art japan (344) , city (114) , art (1148)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/hr/src/1270086217466.jpg Info: JPG, 2285 Kbytes (3000x4356) Added by: killzMinuz9 (Apr 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
darkstan: I got to the other one first... You blew my mind, and not for the first time. Thanks.1270195128758
Anomaly: anyone know the name of this artist!? For the love of god I need to know1272207464951
Anonymousse: my best guess is from the anime Tekkon Kinkreet. havent seen it yet so cant be sure1273710755949
Furore23: Fucking hell, MOAR PLOX.1274026349182
Anonymous: The name of this artist is Imperial Boy, he's awesome :D1295390274797
Uncle Harvey: Very authentic Japanese style - lots of stairways so they can look up schoolgirls' skirts!1295390740508
Anonymous: teen1295968787112
Weed: Japanese Blade Runner.1295968896919
Anonymous: ^ wonderful work though it lacks that certain sense of decay and apocolyptic foreboding that Syd Mead infused into his production design for that influential film.1295987533643
Anonymous: Nice! No niggers!1295987665881
Zobinsky: Brilliant art.1305104942726
Last_Resort: NO blacks...the future is looking good1305130235863
Anonymous: nice1305130489646
Anonymous: cool1305153496888

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: zobinsky ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107535/Japan_city_art


Japan
Japan japan (344)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1244139193479.jpg Info: JPG, 89 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.comcast.net (Jun 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GIRUGAMESH: lol azn1246852759405
Anonymous: amazing things, panties. it can make hot women look fat and ugly1251742136486
Wulfeous: yeah wow. She is damn fine til you put that fug-o-matic cloth on her.1252276677875
CK: pretty sure any girl would look unattracitve if you put something like that around her head1252277112535
BuggerChan: Put it on a homely girl. Maybe it will make her a beauty.1252294447912
ThrillBilly: rank'em1252298719381
Anonymous: Looks like Aki Hoshino1253299869374
Bubble: who said Rayman?1253301959770
lonerstoner45: lol wtf?1262909089452
Anonymous: bitch didnt make them sandwiches1263124515323
Sammiches: rofl wtf?1265003751318
Anonymous: EXTREME MAKEOVER.. HERE WE COME!1265273557702
ace91: DEAMON!!!!!!!!1280488341657
Anonymous: ahahahaahahahahhahaahaha botox bout to come out1294429630235

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/24165/Japan


Tokyo's 'oldest man' has been dead for 30 years
Troll japan old troll (237) , japan (344) , old (173)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/498/1906037980.jpg Info: JPG, 150 Kbytes (660x1021) Added by: Redrocco (Apr 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Smosh: Old news.1334500675899
Quantum69: Old news is still funny/sad/ironic news. 30 fucking years? & nobody (outside the famil of course) notice his absence? hmm........1334530593992
Furore23: Nothing eerie about it. Pension fraud goes on all the time. The only noteworthy thing here is the relative fame of the deceased - but then, criminals aren't criminals because they're smart.1334537297528
Greeft: ^ Exactly criminals are criminals because they are criminal and have criminal tendencies and criminal thoughts and criminal feelings and criminal records like The Laughing Gnome by David Bowie ==> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IvI0R6dOb0Q&feature=fvst1334537550812
Quantum69: ^Now THAT'S criminal, hahahah!!1339325680961
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/212250/Tokyo's_'oldest_man'_has_been_dead_for_30_years


Art japan bridge canal
Art japan bridge canal art (1148) , japan (344) , bridge (63) , canal (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Furore23/1332051465464.jpg Info: JPG, 646 Kbytes (1920x1200) Added by: Furore23 (Mar 27, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Reminds me of that "Jak & Daxter" game i use to play, looks nice1336960597664
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210443/Art_japan_bridge_canal


Japan disaster
Japan disaster japan (344) , disaster (22)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://imgip.com/mry1k4.jpg Info: JPG, 1886 Kbytes (3000x1993) Added by: Zobinsky (Apr 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: madmax 4 coming soon1301952743199
Hugh Jeego: Damn.. Someone beat me to the hubcaps1301981457397
Anonymous: I always thought the Japs were a tidy lot...1301987013633
DriftRocket: Fuck that train must have been moving to do that !!1302057845891
chumpno1: partied so fuckin hard we destroyed the fuckin joint1302064506446
froggy Wentacourtn: Must really suck when it snows day after earth quake & tsunami !1307330441547
Anonymous: Pearl Harbor never forget1307331025818
Anonymous: Well at least there are no PACKS OF NIGGERS LOOTING1307331467409
Anonymous: Gov't knew about pearl harbor :P they let it happen so the public would get pissed and want the war, (we needed it :3 and it was good...)1308987780262
Grave: lol1308993545634
BnSneky: what the fuck...................1308995386722
Anonymous: damn nature u scary1309014801909
Anonymous: That shit was so splash !1309014930861
Anonymous: this is bullshit. google street view says its ok. suck it, photoshop trolls!1309779862193

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/173356/Japan_disaster





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!