Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36614 files, 22472 Mbytes
There are 9946 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Leaf
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 11 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Weed math leaf algorithm
Weed math leaf algorithm weed (323) , math (51) , leaf (14) , algorithm (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/weed_maths.jpg Info: JPG, 282 Kbytes (877x615) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 31, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1243404424510
Anonymous: that's pretty cool, actuly.1243427106998
Anonymous: code weed evry day1243441136410
Anonymous: Well done1268967493344
Greg: thats actually a maple leaf, says it on the pic1269306490933
Anonymous: ^MAPLE is the program1274288444269
Anonymous: ^MAPLE 7 - get it right :) - trolled.1276290922374
Anonymous: ha1288580515394
F.B.I.: im sorry to inform you your IP address has been located and a squad of stealth special ops cannibus exterminators has been dispatched to negate you're pedofelic activites and constant jamming of your vaginal activite. You smell like fucking cat puddy. by the way leafs dont get you high, buds do. I LOVE EATING 500mics LSD with gram of good speed. then i ramble like this. PRIMEFORM1290556496751
Anonymous: actually with good weed the leaves get you high too. :P1292076429755
The_GoOD: GEEKS !1292081703162
Anonymous: pussy1298519473899
Anonymous: id marry this geek1299123583287
Anonymous: Some electrical engineer has far too much time on his hands - - - GOOD WORK!1299130265520

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6731/Weed_math_leaf_algorithm


Religion adam and eve muslim islam burka leaf comic
Religion adam and eve muslim islam burka leaf comic religion (396) , adam and eve (2) , muslim (92) , islam (101) , burka (4) , leaf (14) , comic (463)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i51.tinypic.com/2inbb4.jpg Info: JPG, 64 Kbytes (605x637) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: EPIC1283428431942
anon: lolz1283431228532
Anonymous: male chauvinist Adam1283433377959
iprobablyhateyou: 1283434036679
anonymous: omgz i can see her ankles.1284025169408
Anonymous: fuck islam!1284064326508
Anonymous: full of win1284080005500
GMS: gaye?>!1284080041890
Anonymous: weeed1285490957703
failtrollisfail: hold on eve was islamic?1285510742215
YuLiekPicturz: haha good one1285510812348
Anonymous: Ha ha!1285533841710
PeaceFromGer: fuckee!!! i pissed me again! :D1285533871700
Anonymous: fuck islam. pig fuckers1295992240323

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Ardamel Ulknudel Lector MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148003/Religion_adam_and_eve_muslim_islam_burka_leaf_comic


Desu weed leaf
Desu weed leaf desu (42) , weed (323) , leaf (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235048039443.jpg Info: JPG, 130 Kbytes (685x720) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: deeeesssssu?1249176442936
Anonymous: Dude,Um what...Desu.1249196830279
Anonymous: desudesudesudesudesu1249197672773
Anonymous: Desu flood activate1249248952855
Anonymous: desudesu1249249860832
cockwarmer: NEEEEEEEEEEDS MOAR DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1249251998443
Anonymous: DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DES1249262965559
newbie: Dude we can turn this watering thing into like a pipe or something Desu1249774512160
Anonymous: newfags1249776518799
newbie: ^Was it the name that gave it away1249803318602
Anonymous: LOL...... Fags beatin off to cartoons1252094255583
Anonymous: desu x10001252293983910
Swiney: DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU DESU1255210374350
Pyro: MOAR DESU!!!!!1255210401142

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Whyteowl420 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2058/Desu_weed_leaf


Weed leaf
Weed leaf weed (323) , leaf (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240720563889.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (400x401) Added by: *.mtco.com (Apr 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: When I had plants years ago, something like that happened on one of them, it was a White Rhino and those joints was wonderful... Never happened after, so sad BTW1240790988608
jacek: grazzzzzzz yeah1262345482711
crackhead: cannabis bud does not grow in the middle of the leaf, wtf is this? I CAN'T BELIEVE THIS!1286311808183
Flarp: I've seen it lke that. Usually means you have a fucked up plant. lol. Prepare for hermaphroditism1286312162890
chrud: ^yep1286372305919
gypsygreen: Looks self polinated = shite smoke1366816773100
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12882/Weed_leaf


Pussy plant leaf water dew rule 34 pea photo wet
Pussy plant leaf water dew rule 34 pea photo wet pussy (1509) , plant (22) , leaf (14) , water (276) , dew (3) , rule 34 (177) , pea (1) , photo (1832) , wet (140)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274989341674.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (651x652) Added by: Anonymous (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: nature strikes again damn it!1279592066188
Wr104Gamma: Phuket1279601957347
Anonymous: look at dem thc crystals1279602000369
Anonymous: id tap dat leaf1280903993589
Anonymous: I'd hit that1282707500166
Anonymous: this is wat women evolved from1284717547987
adultxdating: woooowwwwwwwww!!!1284725742933
The Dude: . . . .I can fap to this.1287376841759
Anonymous: sxy1327255714444
LemmyLaffer: She's wet1331203236588
BnSneky: nice1331206550817
Anonymous: Mrs. Grinch's twat1334195225829
MAELSTHUR: looks wet1334203534569
kibbie808: multiple clit1338439250440

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: LemmyLaffer Arschloch33 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129435/Pussy_plant_leaf_water_dew_rule_34_pea_photo_wet


Weed leaf
Weed leaf weed (323) , leaf (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1234416165922.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (685x720) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 12, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: is this a leaf from poison ivy?1276480869649
Anonymous: ^?1276481325686
ImaD00d: No, poison oak.1276481659108
Anonymous: OH SHIT I GOT THAT GROWIN IN MY BACK YARD !!! I BETTER KILL IT WITH FIRE ;-)1276481737574
Anonymous: LOSERVILLE1276482079256
B MAN: SMOKE IT SMOKE IT SMOKE IT1276490942832
crackerkiller5: ^you dont smoke the leaf dumbass, you smoke the bud^1276495113427
Legion: to be fair, if you do it right the leaves make a good wrap1276495183796
Anonymous: ^the bud is just a bunch of lil leaves and you can smoke the leaves :-p1276520311129
/|\: serious, remove these when the bud is riping, so all energy will go to the bud.1276521246903
Redrocco: weak bhang leaves are weak, this looks like it came off a male plant as well1276521778973
Anonymous: I AM A POOR STONER I SMOKE EVERYTHING :-P1276521921905
Anonymous: ?^?^?^?1276535341877
Anonymous: make brownies!1276537797583

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1553/Weed_leaf


Ice leaf nature
Ice leaf nature ice (51) , leaf (14) , nature (313)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/4vB5L.jpg Info: JPG, 85 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: The truth about Adam's fig leaf?...1333754794697
Tattoos: One in a million shot.1338151180708
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: NonComposMentis Lexicon ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/207350/Ice_leaf_nature


Leaf marijuana photo
Leaf marijuana photo leaf (14) , marijuana (69) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1335320395909.jpg Info: JPG, 484 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 25, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: super powered mint1335324626625
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Poopalotacus fiveby5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/213140/Leaf_marijuana_photo


Weed leaf
Weed leaf weed (323) , leaf (14)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240410121407.gif Info: GIF, 27 Kbytes (324x341) Added by: *.arcor-ip.net (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jacek: hanf, boah ey das ist hanf....1262345796129
Redrocco: a weed that turns into a flower in your mind1318177111655
NorwayJunkie: I like poppys1318194620909
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12095/Weed_leaf


Tree leaf photo
Tree leaf photo tree (123) , leaf (14) , photo (1832)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1245370095538.jpg Info: JPG, 240 Kbytes (1280x857) Added by: *.dslextreme.com (Jun 19, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: well thats fucking fantastic...now where was I?1245379751525
slikwilly: I do believe TITS or GTFO should be applied here1274919310748
usarocks: whats the point here?1289433771163
Leonn: Tree is rape victim?1289440887402
Feinhack: emo tree cut himself1289781502583
Anonymous: ... it's hard to stay mad when there's so much beauty in the world. Sometimes I feel like I'm seeing it all at once, and it's too much. My heart fills up like a balloon that's about to burst ...1290548267975
BnSneky: wow a leaf...........a leaf1290548436776
Anonymous: Somewhere someone thinks this is art.1290901972715
Anonymous: fuckin nigger1313378319346
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/27329/Tree_leaf_photo


Weed leaf
Weed leaf weed (323) , leaf (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://data.rockyou.com/images/stickers_t/477/477794/477794433/477794433_6e7a827d1254879841.gif Info: GIF, 34 Kbytes (160x160), Animated: 4 frames Added by: Pyro (Oct 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: kewl, wish it was bigger tho1255107435124
Pyro: me too but it makes a great background1255123201807
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/57747/Weed_leaf





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!