Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 37794 files, 24009 Mbytes
There are 10005 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Matrix
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 15 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail

JOIN THE CHAN4CHAN CHAT: t.me/chan4chan_com
(get in here, faggots)


SAMEFAG
Samefag thread matrix samefag (9) , thread (1019) , matrix (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237823956222.jpg Info: JPG, 36 Kbytes (717x430) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Dat picha beez aw witty n shyt yo1258052013633
crackerkiller5: ^what?^1258059689964
pocket: ^^ Translation: "That picture is very witty, and furthermore, I enjoyed it".1258061186778
PlaugedByLife: ^ nailed it. where did you study ebonics???1258065786535
pocket: ^Thank you. I minored in 'minortity communication and rhetoric' at Idaho state.1258067381790
4chansucks =: = cracker_killer = crackerkiller51258067645396
Anonymous: ^^ captain obvious1258067683813
crackerkiller5: 5396....newfag1258069664396
crackerkiller5: thanks pocket1258070438108
4chansucks: i never posted that comment and no...im not a gay fag like those mention in the comments. im pyro's old anon lover <31258100386714
Anonymous: pyro=4chansucks-------------samefag, oops should'nt have posted info linking each other on the pic that describes your relationship1258100737117
Anonymous: Idaho state....what a failure.......should have given the tuition money to me. sad1258102374198
Anonymous: dupe @ 90141264452700410
Alazar: doesn't load?1271047301946

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5109/SAMEFAG


Domo neo matrix
Domo neo matrix domo (6) , neo (3) , matrix (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/neo_vs_domo.jpg Info: JPG, 105 Kbytes (1024x531) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Limerick: There is no kun.1282019310846
Anonymous: Domo Matrix. Domimatrix. Dominatrix.WIN.1288232899919
Morhpius: Neo is that a boner?1305662866638
Anonymous: Next generation Pedobear. So? The system was a little buggy. Reboot it and it'll find its true prey.1429124094821
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6289/Domo_neo_matrix


I LOL'D!
Matrix lol'd thread smith matrix (16) , lol'd (13) , thread (1019) , smith (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235510787280.jpg Info: JPG, 22 Kbytes (404x404) Added by: *.broadband.hu (Feb 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lol1251046684553
Anonymous: troll face1251048430514
jackfrosty: Ho ho ho? Ho ho ho!1251113719824
SnooPINGAS: hahahahha awsome i must have this. you sir get a prrrrroomotion!1262239198618
crackerkiller5: epic win!!!!!!1262249683125
Anonymous: hhhhh1262254166411
Florene: Very descriptive article, I liked that a lot. Will there be a part 2?1425424037740
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: strolch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2424/I_LOL'D!


Matrix boxxy
Matrix boxxy Matrix (16) , boxxy (115)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264511504106.gif Info: GIF, 1826 Kbytes (800x450), Animated: 16 frames Added by: benji (Jan 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: OMG SHES HARDCODED INTO THE MATRIX TOO !!!!1!!!!!11!!!!1269282307248
mirmydone: whow ô1271092689308
SaTaN: We be cool in wallpaper size!1271104642642
AmericanTool: Take the red pill1271108184740
Anonymous: no put the red pill in her drink1271444153433
Anonymous: looks a little like boxxy1289018425976
Flarp: put the rophynl in her drink1289030270895
BnSneky: whoa1289041579800
Gantzkas: Aaaaah, the numbers...1309790450800
Nick4OneLove: We are all Boxxy, you see!1312523613283
Anonymous: Cool wallpaper.1356482582507
Anonymous: Boxxy: The Movie...HAHA XD1403676452526
Stalker: I don't even see the code anymore.1403676520739
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: GoingPro howboutyou ) , hated by 1 (last: bib )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/86985/Matrix_boxxy


Art matrix
Art matrix art (1151) , matrix (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1266718005766.jpg Info: JPG, 223 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: Squirrely1 (Feb 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
c4c: cool.1266726787373
darkstan: Beautiful work, and a good reminder for all of us...1266726807698
Anonymous: isn't that the guy from the office? that was also in the pirates of the carribean movies.1267576195956
robertpaulsin: ...I...Just... Need...12volts....1273158362545
david: jacking on1278045672981
Furore23: Idiot! You're supposed to wear them with the display on the INSIDE.1278062479555
the7rafe7: lol look he fapping1281708184102
Anonymous: Cool x21281736463606
Anonymous: Kinda like my room, with just a little bit less furniture, at least, last time I took the goggles off.1373090483922
Anonymous: first cool pic ive seen on this "image" site for two years1373118063874
darkstan: ^Search better, pl0x.1373122894973
pepe64: this must bd subsidized art1373123588938
Anonymous: Oh shit google glass is out already1374621711181
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Derpina darkstan Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/94054/Art_matrix


Matrix rape comic
Matrix rape comic matrix (16) , rape (208) , comic (463)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://4gifs.com/gallery/d/126646-1/matrix-900.gif Info: GIF, 61 Kbytes (900x303) Added by: *.net.co (Dec 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LOLOLOL1262615942205
wety: No cave explorer!!!1262625875745
crackerkiller5: i lol'd!!1262627178583
8==D~: should have taken the blue pill1267156980811
balder: LMFAO1274855679763
sUNz: hahha i lolled1284132874430
Paspking: omg totally secret Cutting room floor scene hahaha!1284167846808
Flarp: Samuel's Jackson? No. Larry's Fish Burn.1284180710166
ImYourMomBIATCH: Fake and gay1284317599840
Raptor Jesus: ^ O RLY?1284318310651
ImYourMomBIATCH: ^cuz im your mom, bitch1284318500296
Raptor Jesus: ^ mom, gtfo of the internet, you dont even have a good comeback1284319019530
Anonymous: NIGGER AIDS MATRIX RELOAD1284360975273
ShitskinKiller: Textbook-nigger.1284365640842

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: HotPawt ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/78507/Matrix_rape_comic


STOP CP!
Matrix cp thread matrix (16) , cp (66) , thread (1019)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i47.tinypic.com/157mzm.jpg Info: JPG, 199 Kbytes (470x494) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: in the name of love... before you break my heart1283763500781
Anonymous: what's CP?1283767680846
Craphere: ^fail1283767691295
asp: it's cathodic protection1283768098357
Anonymous: I thought it was Child Plowing.1283772264357
Grave: You want me to stop collecting poke'mons? so what am I gonna do with him?1283773008809
crackerkiller5: No, it has to be Cat Peeling1283773072675
fingerofdoom: nope. it's Cunt Punting.1283776662589
Mussy: child porn new fags1283793842313
mutt: It means: correctness, political1283795258425
seph: Gawd What's wrong with club penguin??? it's proper good!1283806406390

Anonymous
1302110449203
Anonymous: IT'S CHILD PHORNOGRAPHY1302514885380
Anonymous: CP is an acronym.......1302517804221

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136442/STOP_CP!


MOAR
Moar matrix thread moar (54) , matrix (16) , thread (1019)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232247511108.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (480x360) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i think he jest had a stiff cock up the arse1265601576725
kinganonymous: ^ Lolmao1265601695257
red dragon: going cold kfc1265672373174
Anonymous: no i think he came1271623077935
mudspunk: lol dragon1271709385711
Anonymous: I wonder if thats the look he had on his face when he found out his daughter is a pornstar?1281035060491
kinganonymous: "Moar Mindfuck"1281037041214
Anonymous: MOAAAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR1288509455591
Anonymous: your daughter is whoring around....whooooaaaaarreeeee1288513955618
g-man: surpprise buttsecks1288526311694
kokons: Moar porn of his daughter maybe :D1288530766448
BnSneky: ^agreed1288530968831
fapperdoodle: MOAR-PHEUS1288578603431
Anonymous: Bring it on1288600383266

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/245/MOAR


Neo matrix
Neo matrix neo (3) , matrix (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243491028436.jpg Info: JPG, 54 Kbytes (480x360) Added by: *.com.au (May 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GIRUGAMESH: what happens if you take them both at the same time?1246854794176
Anonymous: your head fucking goes BOOM!1246858668659
Anonymous: you end up as a meme on 4chan.1246888431683
Anonymous: do both you pussy!1250678816746
Gorygames: if you take both you end up as a 4chan op1250682038418
Anonymous: chop it up take a straw an inhale it NOT THROUGH YOUR NOSE but instead through your mouth it fucks you up.1250849354267
FoxMan: EAT THE BLUE ONE YOU POOR BASTARD, THE BLUE ONE!!!1251019645179
deathpony: the red pill really just takes you on one huge assed acid trip. the blue one is the date rape drug. either way your fucked1262169571227

kinganonymous
^
1262618659244
Anonymous: ^lmfao!^1265463749179
peter sniffer: smoke it1273621258812
Furore23: If he took both he would have to roll on the potion miscibility table.1274714689413
Anonymous: TITS of GTFO!1281575018918
BENDOWN: ^actually his daughters in porno so you might wanna check that out^1281575193911

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/21735/Neo_matrix


NOT. THIS. TIME.
Obama matrix obama (226) , matrix (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237849163338.jpg Info: JPG, 348 Kbytes (950x786) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Legendary1263354754261
SickNote: ^ No... no its not1263437544168
Squirrely1: Must unfreeze bullets now!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1263441603779
Anonymous: THATS SO LAME!!!! LOL!!!1263442016354
Anonymous: gay1268165129914

Grund1e
http://chan4chan.com/archive/7033/YOU_HAVE_FAILED_PLEASE_DIE
1323947859302
Anonymous: Yes. This. Tyme1323951807704
NonComposMentis: Then. Next. Time.1323953030324
Moongrim: It's appropriate. Not ONE BS charge from the childish Republicans have struck.1323956217140
Vincent859: And. Every. Time.1323965767827
Anonymous: Those are watermelon seeds1324702386194
idrankallthebeer: republicans; read christian racist nutcases, have somehow infiltrated our government. i say, pick up your guns, americans, time to take out some theocratic trash. fucking kill all christ cultitsts.1324713057317
idrankallthequeers: ^we have all the guns, dumbass1324713276768
idrankallthebeer: ^keep believing that. please.1324757025222
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5153/NOT._THIS._TIME.


Matrix background green
Matrix background green matrix (16) , background (467) , green (59)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.officialpsds.com/images/stocks/Matrix-stock2550.jpg Info: JPG, 3320 Kbytes (1920x1080) Added by: Nono7000 (Dec 12, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymousis: What's the matter? Could download a .gif?1323699501410
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: metalfan420 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/197879/Matrix_background_green


Want some candy?
Matrix candy fffuuu matrix (16) , candy (46) , fffuuu (438)



Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247496074877.jpg Info: JPG, 95 Kbytes (604x536) Added by: justinstrauss (Jul 13, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: LMAO1247616057649
CK: never take the red pill1248227596937
Anonymous: if he took blue pill... the movie would suck too much...1256981852733
Tznu: lol1257054127421
Anonymous: @733 Dude, blue pill => pr0n... better than matrix...1261069844147
Anonymous: ALL THE FUCKING TIME!1265874848170
DOGMACHINE: Shop.... Everybody knows gay people r to weak to do any heavy lifting.1265886528558
Anonymous: LOL epic1289917626629
BnSneky: always take da red ones1289917795205
crackerkiller5: op wins1289928465136
sickfuck88: snort them both1289973155595
Flarp: That candy is about as big as his fucking head. I want a big candy... I want a plaid one.1289973270342
Anonymous: You took the wrong choice guy :D1290707463830
Anonymous: Wonder what would happen if you snorted the red pill?1298077128973

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33718/Want_some_candy?


Matrix
Matrix matrix (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236001125665.gif Info: GIF, 122 Kbytes (497x377) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Captain Obvious 2: Inevitability ... no ...i choose to fucking go the other way .1268479247191
Anonymous: i wonder what kind of video card you get attached to you when youre in the matrix1313711991600
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2918/Matrix


ALCOHOL - MARIJUANA - COCAINE - MUSHROOMS - ECSTASY - PCP
Drugs matrix info drunk high weed alcohol drugs (143) , matrix (16) , info (382) , drunk (118) , high (83) , weed (324) , alcohol (29)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1271423184438.jpg Info: JPG, 249 Kbytes (1053x588) Added by: xyzzy74 (Apr 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Hahaha so true! I've done everything on this chart.1273419648287
+5 Asshole: Kill the prostitue... yeah that sounds about right1273440598833
suomynonA: thats fucking hilarious1273449045379
Anonymous: that's so fucking true!1273913139185
rubberduckazilla: weed one deffo sounds like me, sept for the axiety, easy to over come1274017189721
Anonymous: lol’d from the beggining to the end1274092892320
Anonymous: act like tom cruise on oprah ayeaeuaheuahuaheu1274215392164
fukinehh: soooo true1274215989344
Anonymous: weed paranoia/anxiety only happens during the first year of chronic use1274386473335
Anonymous: agree with up post1274491810997
smart whiteman: sounds about right to me.1274740605330
TwoFaced: That's spot on! Never tried pcp though.1274744287507
Anonymous: PCP is the opposite of ecstasy1274776014638
Anonymous: like.. ecstasy = drug of love, pcp, drug of hateee or RAAAAAAGE1274776043652

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/112705/ALCOHOL_-_MARIJUANA_-_COCAINE_-_MUSHROOMS_-_ECSTASY_-_PCP


THE CHOICE IS YOURS
Matrix choice tits or GTFO matrix (16) , choice (15) , tits or GTFO (20)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239910854692.jpg Info: JPG, 23 Kbytes (500x300) Added by: *.broadband.hu (Apr 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BeatsOnLosers: Free your pimped-ness...1247608768995
BeatsOnLosers: Here we fucking go again... STOP STEALING MY FUCKING NAME!!!!!1251215080418
Anonymous: why dont you just register? then no one can steal your name...1251232841447
BeatsOnLosers: because im a retard1251256560754
ImaD00d: ^Was that you or the other guy?1251268023564
jackfrosty: ^ COMEDY!!!1251268114542
DutchGuy: ^ lol1251273482490
TASTYbacon: ^teehee1252034915529
Anonymous: ^Chortle1252035205646
Fuehrer: Nerver take the blue pill!1264890646324
Omen kun: !! lol !!1265036711513
TheTruthOriginal: !LOL!1265994309684
BeatsOnLosers: the other guy but for real i am gonna register now1266004492867
Anonymous: this is gay1272936476728

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: strolch ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/10949/THE_CHOICE_IS_YOURS





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!