Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36387 files, 21846 Mbytes
There are 9942 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Nigger
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 489 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail
Check out the latest post on the chan4chan board
"racists vs the vagina"


Street slave gay bondage nigger public
Street slave gay bondage nigger public street (111) , slave (51) , gay (464) , bondage (138) , nigger (628) , public (110)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://americansfortruth.com/uploads/2009/02/fols-08-master-slave-duo-covered-up.jpg Info: JPG, 160 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Redrocco (Mar 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: they have their own slaves now1269612453561
Anonymous: wat1270247269771
cv0712d: nigeria?1270458829754
Redrocco: san francisco google folsom street fair1270466434409
Anonymous: Nigeria? No, it's a coulple of blocks from the White House.1270467168811
Captain6pack: Fags1270722545989
ghostoftime: Fucking fags1270739979398
Rottrat: USA, USA, USA! Great Job!1270779892502
Anonymous: FUCKING GAY FATHERFUCKER!!!1270830274453
Anonymous: get that nigger1272992125537
Anonymous: I love how niggers know there place in the world1274858198793
Anonymous: I love how niggers know their place in the world1274858211903
Anonymous: really tho....1282286381365
crackerkiller5: super fags1282287525572

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/105550/Street_slave_gay_bondage_nigger_public


Nigger redneck confederate car bumper sticker
Nigger redneck confederate car bumper sticker nigger (628) , redneck (34) , confederate (1) , car (384) , bumper (3) , sticker (10)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273371806887.jpg Info: JPG, 61 Kbytes (720x529) Added by: anonymous (May 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymule: instead of making a real statement, like vandalizing the car, you make yourself look like a baboon........good job, as if racists needed any more ammunition for ridicule.1273414830730
Anonymous: Close your fucking disgusting hole and grab a fucking bat1273796647664
AlienNation: Do some studying in history. The Confederate Flag doesn't represent racism.1273797670661
GHOSTOFTIME: Yea......right1273798102449
Luv Killz: The car is a Lincoln...Every Blackmans Dream ride! Lincoln,Freed the slaves, so now you know the dilemma here.1274029793567
Anonymous: WHAT A NIGGER1278896626156
Anonymous: Fuckin niggers are so ugly. Some days i cant even stand to see them . Even a pic1278896770548
Shitskins: @0548: I agree, those fugly human gorillas should be deported back to Afreaka in their stinky mudhut.1278896972288
Anonymous: the constitution wasn't applied to apes in 17891278903298610
slikwilly: oh shit! she's about to eat the car!1278910558277
Anonymous: DAY BE FUCKIN UP DA RIDE AN SHEEYIT, GNOMESAYIN?1279177401427
Grave: yo look at that thang, it's haulin' ass. that thing come by my house I kill it.1279178178347
Nickeh43: Dat's da car that ran over my chilluns!1279180944853
crackerkiller5: ^what?^1279186135486

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 wally420 ) , hated by 1 (last: JustGodlike )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/122829/Nigger_redneck_confederate_car_bumper_sticker


Nigger interracial gangsta
Nigger interracial gangsta nigger (628) , interracial (178) , gangsta (56)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254262391630.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: no self respect1254301763251
Anonymous: stupid coalburner1254301791601
Anonymous: making daddy proud1254301794569
Anonymous: useless skank1254779439713
Anonymous: maybe they've got arthritis1254788333547
THEanon: Community service hours, give the girl a break.1254788425161
Anonymous: Support the Back to Africa Movement1254799802568
Sushi: nope that is just plain white nigger trash1254848857124
cracker_killer: no comment1254874904708
Pyro: I cant think of a comment1254875294267
Anonymous: haha yeah arthritis is right thats funny haha i had to laugh at that lol1254894098822
Anonymous: i support 25681254897748367
Anonymous: Hey, self respect... Fuck you!1255011125733
Anonymous: The niggers will be back to rob the house after a bucket of KFC1255343738569

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: JCII1979 Quantum69 ) , hated by 2 (last: GoingPro MMMMr )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/55083/Nigger_interracial_gangsta


This is a house key.
Nigger key earring nigger (628) , key (4) , earring (1)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255727960556.jpg Info: JPG, 79 Kbytes (1030x771) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 16, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PUSSYDESTROYER: how do she open da doe?1255912195807
brutalninja: i guess it's better than hiding it under a plastic rock1255952902924
Samps: Where IS this video?1255957337913
Bubble: ON YOUTUBE...1255957409955
Samps: *sigh* Okaaaaaaayyyy....URL?1255957738161
Bubble: youtube.com/watch?v=L0-y7RZQgnA not the same one but, look yourself next time...1255958062240
Anonymous: Oh god, kill me now. Can't watch it1255958243130
Anonymous: silly niggers1255965316207
Anonymous: 1255912195807 simple, you just smash her head against the door till it opens.1255970954180
Samps: Thank you Bubble. You get all my internets for a week.1255971401824
Anonymous: Nope this is a house nigger....1255983829955
Anonymous: She has the mental capacity of a door1256003888336
federalfugitive: looks like "sha-naynay" from Martin !1256008087520
jackfrosty: Negroes recognize keys for their klinky shiny mate-attracting attributes. Mud huts with goat corpses for doors dont normally require keys.1256044420182

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/60254/This_is_a_house_key.


Ultranigger strong nigger
Ultranigger strong nigger ultranigger (1) , strong (25) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243345510904.jpg Info: JPG, 84 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: *.ac.uk (May 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: anyone wanna be rascist now? thought so..cunts1244586280775
Anonymous: Photoshopped niggers are 4X scarier.1244586935864
Anonymous: Niggers without the shop are no scary no scary at all.1244599679454
UncleStrike: I'm not a fascist I make no exceptions......I hate'em all1244741606215
Anonymous: Silly nigger. Why didn't he just steal a gun like all his nigger friends?1244863691269
Anonymous: nigger...see i said it1245100609244
Randon: THIS thime you got me - I really lol1245149033505
Anonymous: his nigga level is over 90001245167546453
Anonymous: -10,0001245171077636
o_o: like Tea Time said: does it do tricks..?1245178660958
Anonymous: my .50 cal will still to the job.1245187427226
Anonymous: my .50 cal will still to the job. single shot through the monkeys eye1245187463125
o_0: ^yupp. but better don't miss it or you'll get to know how angry them beasts can become...1245191093537
NT: proving once and for all that selective breeding in the 1600s was not a good fucking idea1245197106739

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/21108/Ultranigger_strong_nigger


4chan nigger baby
4chan nigger baby 4chan (628) , nigger (628) , baby (245)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1240373757605.jpg Info: JPG, 433 Kbytes (597x1636) Added by: *.umn.edu (Apr 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I lol'd a little1240416960211
Anonymous: rofl1240466219697
Anonymous: Ii lol'd1240802852842
Anonymous: lol'd1242305468109
Anonymous: great1242990998391
Anonymous: this is a classic...1242993841465
Anonymous: roflmao1243075500698
Anonymous: fucking hilarious...1243087109998
Anonymous: lolicaust...(dies laughing)1243335350770
PopeAdolph: LMFAO...Im putting that pic in next Sundays Church Bulletin1243345198579
Anonymous: ^ HAHA,,that will raise a fwe eyebrows....certainly more than angry bubs raised...1243346642996
Anonymous: nigger1246856150421
Anonymous: I FUCKING KNEW IT1246896707639
Anonymous: lmao1247462204687

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: akaFaZeFakie crackerkiller5 m4k3k3 GibblesNBits cantfaptothis ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/12056/4chan_nigger_baby


Fat nigger webcam face
Fat nigger webcam face fat (580) , nigger (628) , webcam (41) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260509904441.jpg Info: JPG, 42 Kbytes (535x687) Added by: cloud9 (Dec 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: lmao1260511249470
Anonymous: scared them for life1260517651482
kinganonymous: ROFL! too funny!1260523960145
Anonymous: hahaha i could just imagine1260537697303
DutchGuy: OH SHI-1260540643512
DEADBOLT: alt + F41260706325832
SickNote: u gotta luv chatroulette.com1260717945215
jackfrosty: Guy on right threw up in his mouth a lil bit...1260781689579
themadhatter666: that nigga needs to lay of the kfc1260860711947
Anonymous: wild snorlax appears1260875281500
ravenclaw: haha thats epic1261800656247
Boreece: Brainmelt in 3...2...11261958595709
crackerkiller5: eeeeewwwww1261972574886
Anonymous: I actually saw her online today...LOL1262723822118

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 ghostoftime ) , hated by 3 (last: ChimpDaddy henryfoster djh123 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73882/Fat_nigger_webcam_face


Eyes face nigger photoshop
Eyes face nigger photoshop eyes (483) , face (901) , nigger (628) , photoshop (445)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274206243496.jpg Info: JPG, 29 Kbytes (270x438) Added by: Anonymous (May 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: its the 5-eyed nigger monster.1274220964516
Furore23: Rape spider.1274378097261
ghostoftime: Spider Nigg1274379603890
Anonymous: I see what you did thar1274380866415
Anonymous: I'll keep an eye out1274386329179
Anonymous: All the better to see FRIED CHIKKIN1274397082207
BigRussDaGOD: I SEE A FAT WHITE BRAWD!!!!! KA-CHING!!!!1278721134365
Anonymous: big russ your a nigger lover1278722932110
Anonymous: CHARLIE MURPHY!1278725422628

crackerkiller5
I C WAT U DID THAR
1278738139503
Anonymous: Dat Ass1278882780644
feralcoonslayer: take a needle and pop em like balloons.1283105166681
breast milk: eahhhh fucking kill it1283108769595

Anonymous
1305567686312

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126387/Eyes_face_nigger_photoshop


Kfc brick police nigger
Kfc brick police nigger kfc (43) , brick (9) , police (257) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236111234900.jpg Info: JPG, 470 Kbytes (864x1169) Added by: *.sky.com (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hahahahahahahahahaha1243283311785
Anonymous: should've poisoned the KFC and pissed in the drink...then shot the fucking dumbarse nigga....1243287248117
Anonymous: Why all the trouble? Just shoot him...1250704986585
Hughbie: too easy...I say 8117 got it...poison the KFC and piss in the drink....now thats a touche (with the little funny thing above the e...decided to type that dribble than do it,,one ketstroke I know...but its the effort....yawn....1250707222567
Hughbie: and I forgot the closing caption...)...oh well....another cone should do it...1250707349897
Anonymous: My god! British police are such faggots!!1250708886915
GOD: YES, THEY ARE ANON. BUT AT LEAST< THEY ARE NOT YOU!1250709440886
ANONOMOOSE: see--even the UK has niggers,1250727330837
Anonymous: UK niggers love kfc too!1255307979266
Anonymous: WIN!1255314163487
sqwrrl: lawlz1257175253449
shadycook: that can't be real its too perfect1267168851334
Anonymous: yeah, it's real. i remember reading it on an msm news site. ...here come the copycats. watch out. (where my free kfc, whitey?)1267170439500
wupme: WTF, even in Germany with our "cuddly love all criminals" philosophy, something like this wont happen. Well except if he'd be a muslim asking for doner and a carpet to pray to mekka....1271917468493

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2970/Kfc_brick_police_nigger


Nigger computer
Nigger computer nigger (628) , computer (149)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://threadbombing.com/data/media/27/77434412.jpg Info: JPG, 29 Kbytes (600x421) Added by: lonerstoner45 (Mar 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: 14/f/florida1268971805912
Assman: 12/F/Cali1268973714419
naterls: 11/f/AK1268974394683
Anonymous: what is this boss ?1269398747714
Anonymous: Yes even the homeless should internet access1269448155604
KarmaPickles: Doing Science. Needs more niggabytes!1269450447536
Dr. Harald Volkerts: not amused about all the Nigger-Bashing Jokes on c4c1269451746326
Anonymous: ^fag^1272614216142
Anonymous: ^asshole^1272615476615
Synonymous: ^nigger1272631127635
boss: Answer to 7714. Well, if islame is watching, I think it's the guy that makes South Park. I could be wrong........he-he1272664810395
Warg: Dude, that's not a nigger. That's a fucking Neanderthal. "So easy, a caveman could do it!"1272672398366
Moongrim: Dreads, Black Skin, angry expression etched on face, it's a nigger.1272675326416
Stevenlee: whiterevolution-ne.org1272956541750

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Jama Ardamel ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/102829/Nigger_computer


ENSLAVES AFRICANS FOR OVER 300 YEARS - BLAMES BLACK PEOPLE FOR PROBLEMS
Nigger usa slave africa nigger (628) , usa (442) , slave (51) , africa (214)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1332342729077.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (472x472) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 21, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymule: trufax bro1332369659902
anonymous: ^boot lip nigger1332370985436
Tosser: please explain the year range that the 300 year span included ?1332390479775
Anonymous: Africans enslaved Africans long before Europeans came onto the scene. Then, Africans sold Africans into slavery. Not very P.C., but true.1332393034521
Anonymous: the chinks are doing fine. now what.1332394299885
robinredbreast: hold on, if america is about 200 years old then wut? i call balls.1332400655210
Anonymous: From 1600 to 1699 the majority of slaves sold in the new world were Irish.1333159756152
Greeft: From 1600 to 1630 is time for tea and cake.1333160039648
mistrbrnt: crime is a problem here in the U.S. go ahead .. check out the black incarceration rate and who committs the majority of violent crimes ...1339496586688
RubberG: ^ almost every night there is a shooting in my city and it's ALWAYS niggers who do it! At least it's nigger on nigger crime so it's a win when one gets killed and the other goes to prison. 2 niggers off the street. WIN!1339523823602
Anonymous: India and China were enslaved by Britain and Japan. 50-100 years after independence they have booming economies. What is the niggers' excuse, again?1339547378963
InternetH8Machine: lol...stupid honkies1339724944908
RubberG: ^ honkies are so dumb they invented the airplanel, went into space, your internet, modern medicene, the automobile, etc. Niggers: ZERO. Oh wait, they invented carjacking, home invasion, and curbside crack sales.1339731412136
Anonymous: every race was enslaved at one time or another...what makes africans so damn special?1339736776784

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel Fruitloop1234 ) , hated by 3 (last: beach0023 LemmyLaffer MrLoud1 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209867/ENSLAVES_AFRICANS_FOR_OVER_300_YEARS_-_BLAMES_BLACK_PEOPLE_FOR_PROBLEMS


Nigger fat dance
Nigger fat dance nigger (628) , fat (580) , dance (103)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/40046.gif Info: GIF, 2044 Kbytes (421x441), Animated: 73 frames Added by: Rorix (Aug 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: NOT going to click.1312548507515
Anonymous: roody-poo culture1312548521685
RKB: She not doing it right.1312553957658
Anonymous: makes me want to vomit1312554323816
Hughbie: Can we please have a bra in aisle number 5.....1312558233486
Anonymous: NIGGER NIGGER NIGGER1312565236662
Flarp: No beads for you1313240777434
Anonymous: NIIIIGGEEEEEER!1313449937484
Captngeetch: Get that guy a mannsiere !1313452658944
Anonymous: niggers at "work"1314898941984
derpyderpderp: now lemme see yo tits swiiiing1314905962582
Banshee5: Dem tities!1314906605676
Lickathesplit: GET THE FUCK OUT with that hilarious shiiiiiiiiiiiiit, LOL1315018289537
djh123: do not want1315018396339

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SallyTaylor619 ghostoftime ) , hated by 4 (last: darkstan Furore23 Tristanian SLAVE45 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183909/Nigger_fat_dance


Titgrab tits nigger volleyball prank
Titgrab tits nigger volleyball prank titgrab (77) , tits (2509) , nigger (628) , volleyball (3) , prank (82)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/11/1257802841-Volleyball_boobs.gif Info: GIF, 4094 Kbytes (326x262), Animated: 70 frames Added by: HornyBear (Nov 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: owned1258214268108
DutchGuy: sure, go running with your tits hanging out, attention whore1258214650677
dirtydirt: dr dre!1258323324442
Bruuutal: hahah cracker killer you crazy bastard1258430508860
Hughbie: Or was it federalfugitive? You like dem white titties eh federal?1258436324378
akingu: fucking nigger animal piece of shit should be shot !!1258488236869
hairmonsta: One, Two , Three and to the Fo'1258495828487
AAB26: this man is my hero1258501955238
TT bwoi: This is from a rap video??? My guess - Montel Jordan "This is how we do it" ???1258519273183
Anonymous: ^are you kidding? nuttin but a g thang by Dr. Dre1258642590486
aNOMynous: there's nothing like a good game of volleyboobs...1258653527753
TT bwoi: Nice nigger tits though!1258950428340
bib: who can tell me what music video this is from?1259073722363
Anonymous: Naughty by Nature.. Feel me flow (i think)1259081122166

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: SallyTaylor619 Nanomachines cobrasnake13 Arschloch33 ArTmAnIaC ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67146/Titgrab_tits_nigger_volleyball_prank


Why was 6 afraid of 7? Because 7 is a Nigger.
Nigger nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1238190025881.jpg Info: JPG, 9 Kbytes (251x251) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
FalzeProphet: LMFAO1257232064705
Tznu: I shouldn't lol, but it's funny.1257241810494
BrutalPirate: hahahahahahahahaha1257253286682
DutchGuy: wasn't six that horny chick from that blossom sitcom?1257255808335
Anonymous: teach the kids early1257262083575
Bassman: Haaaaaahahahahahahaha1257371928262
TASTYbacon: Because 7 8 9.1257372622970
Anonymous: ^ 8 and 9 looked like KFC chicken huh cracker_killer1257375534361
crackerkiller5: ^fag^1257650717584
FuckNiggers: i hate niggers and spics1258416684207
crackerkiller5: ^we hate you too^1258416799364
TASTYbacon: ^So you claim...............1258418205631
Anonymous: ^fag1258645077827
DutchGuy: let's not bicker and argue about who hates who1258645886192

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5797/Why_was_6_afraid_of_7?_Because_7_is_a_Nigger.


Nigger car
Nigger car nigger (628) , car (384)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243891890601.jpg Info: JPG, 31 Kbytes (400x323) Added by: *.com.au (Jun 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: niggers always need spare parts1244069136145
Anonymous: No no nigger, when you steal a car, you strip it down after you get away.1245325204278
Anonymous: nigger stole my bike......uhm car1246880893460
Anonymous: nigger stole both1250974256418
jackfrosty: Wheres my shitty car-shell! Somebody stole my goddamned shitty car-shell!1251022413515
redbenzo88: why is there a moneygram in afican1257296081210
Anonymous: Yeah bill i just got me a new car thats how i got to work today its sweet attaches right to the front of my bike gets me there faster1257297572496
Anonymous: ^WIN1260187589709
crackerkiller5: nigga stole my dar frame!!!!!!1260207390619
chrisy: is that street legal1260244736375
Anonymous: funny haha comments but anyone think hpw fuckn talented this nigger is for balancing that car like that on a bike!1268866993107
Anonymous: oh wait it's shopped1268867018290
Anonymous: It's funny how all you fags will only say shit like this online. If you were in a black guys face you would never say it. Lol....funny how people get tough when their typing on a keyboard in their safe homes.1268867852982
craigslist: ^ LOL (craigslist) <- Outlaw ... not hard for U to find E-Mail If you think,, and are not lazy.... (Just got Three more supporters, Identity still secret) lol1268875697515

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: SallyTaylor619 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/23368/Nigger_car


I COULD MURDER A BUCKET OF KFC
Kfc nigger food murder kfc (43) , nigger (628) , food (245) , murder (55)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248870283686.jpg Info: JPG, 527 Kbytes (800x573) Added by: Hughbie (Jul 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: HUGE... huge fucking epic facepalm...1251285035243
DutchGuy: chikins! for great justice1251285249501
Anonymous: Classic... Nigger truth serum... Genius1255306537838
cracker_killer: i love kfc and grape soda1255315267274
Swiney: ^^^ STFU NIGGER^^^1255315311638
Pyro: Grape soda and kfc IS admittedly good1255315354782
Swiney: yes KFC is pretty good...... but there is no place for niggers on /b/1255315510836
Pyro: Cracker_killer is ok in my book1255315787915
Swiney: Pyro.... seriously.... ITS A FUCKING MONKEY!!!!11255315885629
Swiney: sorry that was a bit harsh.... ITS A FUCKING MONKEY WITH CLOTHES AND A STOLEN COMPUTER1255316017209
cracker_killer: you must love my dick swiney, you keep asking to suck it1255318343917
Anonymous: Swiney is so special, like the rest of his friends on the short bus.1255319479586
Anonymous: Thats good eatin.1255533078881
Anonymous: silly niggers1255559645943

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37606/I_COULD_MURDER_A_BUCKET_OF_KFC


WE PRESIDENT NOW
Nigger president ugly lil wayne nigger (628) , president (31) , ugly (137) , lil wayne (2)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262867074647.jpg Info: JPG, 120 Kbytes (400x394) Added by: cappuccino (Jan 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: yeah, he does look like JarJar....1262877519708
wr104gamma: Vice President Weezy1262895238235
lonerstoner45: LOL1262899774528
Anonymous: Yeah, try to get close to the prez and see how fast they throw your ass in jail nigger1262988569645
wr104gamma: ^In prison you're the nigger. Weezy has Obama on speed Dial.. They play golf with Jay-Z and discuss the new armani sunglasses. Now go to wal-mart you smelly chicken fucker1263010230219
PUSSYDESTROYER: post it again, post it again! fucking nigger, die1265852908669
Anonymous: ^i see the short bus delivered you're dumb ass to the wrong address stop fucking posting shit that makes no sense it a non sequitor dumb fucks get an education1265854089983
PUSSYDESTROYER: suck...my...dick, faggot1265854554915
Anonymous: lol, 9983 is a butthurt nigger lover1265863562724
PUSSYDESTROYER: we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigge1265927187653
PUSSYDESTROYER: we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigger now wenigger now we nigger now we nigger now we nigge1265927262255
iprobablyhateyou: Gamma=c4c nigger #3... we see ur true colors now jungle bunny1265927309666
Anonymous: man what is with all the racists in here. what personal deficit are you guys trying to make up for? my guess is likely intelligence, or ugly wives. you guys just can't stand that so many black people are better than you.1265929271141
PUSSYDESTROYER: ^^that dumb nigger in the pic is sewer level bitch...ugly wives and intelligence? quite clear you're running out of ideas, dumb nigger.1265938082594

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: EpicWin LastResort ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/81128/WE_PRESIDENT_NOW


SEE THE HOTTEST GIRL ON PORN SITE, CLICK TO WATCH - BLACK MAN GOES TO FUCK HER, CLOSE TAB
Bachelor frog nigger porn bachelor frog (34) , nigger (628) , porn (496)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274029898128.jpg Info: JPG, 78 Kbytes (407x405) Added by: Squirrely1 (May 16, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: no no, it just got better1274034616811
iprobablyhateyou: ^nigger1274040270359
Anonymous: ¨actually no... I just love interracial porn... some of you guys love gore, cp and other shit... i love interracial porn... can't be that much worse ;)1274043033645
Anonymous: ^ it is!1274043473330
Anonymous: ^lol1274044614507
Furore23: The problem isn't that he's black. There just shouldn't be anything with a penis inolved at all.1274287334971
Anonymous: ^ agreed, and y do i get the feeling all the white people that say "nigger" on here r jus mad becuz blacks have bigger dicks (we rule bitch)1276886320268
Anonymous: Fucker nigger cunt, go back to Africa you worthless piece of shit. You don't belong here sunburned fuckbag... The skin tone you have is WRONG and disgusting.... it's the colour of shit and you're equal is shit aswell. Fuck off!1276914250834
Anonymous: ^this is the part where he cries and packs his bags right?1277370888485
Anonymous: hottest girl on porn site ends up with nigger aids - it's a comedy/horror1277375091824
Bun: @0834 BAHAHAHAHAAAA...gtfo and go peel away in the sun :D1277386165874
Furore23: Hey don't get me wrong here! I hate niggers as much as anybody! They smell bad and keep stealing my bicycle. I'm just saying, the problem with pr0n is all the dicks everywhere. If I wanted to see dicks, I'd become a homosex.1277390235544
crackerkiller5: ^you are a homosex^1277397087382
Furore23: ^ Oh no, someone called me gay on the internet!1277398715568

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Ditch Ardamel HotPawt loggerman jhill2917 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/125580/SEE_THE_HOTTEST_GIRL_ON_PORN_SITE,_CLICK_TO_WATCH_-_BLACK_MAN_GOES_TO_FUCK_HER,_ CLOSE_TAB


Niggers killed my family - need money to recruit klansmen to get my revenge! Donations accepted at, www.re-instatedavidduketograndwizard.com/let's get them
Nigger bum nigger (628) , bum (28)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235724106284.jpg Info: JPG, 113 Kbytes (490x432) Added by: *.mchsi.com (Feb 27, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Nigga is color blind1249227359807
Anonymous: African Klans men are Black dude1249239575137
Anonymous: Theres no such thing as a African Klansmen. Thatd be like Chinese people hating small penises.1260228536184
NIGIUS: lol too funny1261974389761
Anonymous: pay the klansmen1261974540555
ximusximus: so sad to hear. where to send my money, nigeria?1261981242551
Solomon Grundy: the dam'n killers! why they left this last family member?1285253601583
Thoros: He probably can't read.1285262145360
Bigfrank: Wow. I guess ol' Maynard Bixby became a hobo. Oh, and if you don't know how did something, it was a nigger 100% of the time. Just say, " He was between 4'11" and 6'5", black skin, and smelled like dog shit.1285272356722
Bigfrank: How to who1285272638213
Anonymous: I see a nigger stole a homeless sign XD1285283460627
ElCapitan: i wonder how much he got for holding up that sign for the camera so it could be posted for the lulz on the innonets?1285290159400
mutt: I wonder who can get one to hold the most outragous sign?1285290772605
sickfuck88: they'll do it for free1286827911386

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel Aganonymous ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2629/Niggers_killed_my_family_-_need_money_to_recruit_klansmen_to_get_my_revenge!_Don ations_accepted_at,_www.re-instatedavidduketograndwizard.com/let's_get_them


CRACK: It will make you do funny things.
Swastika crack nigger tattoo swastika (83) , crack (10) , nigger (628) , tattoo (268)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://img.ircimages.com/ircimages/7/2/72fcec791fc1df4e021030be18921df7.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 4, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
jackfrosty: Foolish negroe! You cannot be a master race! Then who would you cry "race!"about?1254696714873
cracker_killer: you are a a disgrace to my kind. you must die.1254730222959
Anonymous: to your kind? He is all our kind. were all human you fuck tard1254774613721
cracker_killer: i meant black people asswhipe.1254778891590
benji: we all come from the same fucking bunch of apes who were throwing their poo at each otherin africa some millions of years ago. NO discussion possible1254784434620
Anonymous: word1254795829139
Anonymous: i came from the apes that beat off and ate it... i have to fight my urge on a daily basis1254799131783
Anonymous: Several Negro sub-cultures in USA. Most are ignorant and backwards. Sucks, huh?1254799625740
bananaman: he's probably blind and doesn't know he's black1254799722201
Anonymous: That's not a SS-symbol, the SS-symbol is a bit tilted. This means some African freedom shit I think. also aids1254840376517
toxic: wtf silly nigger, ur a nigger1254846182910
bind: He's a black hating coon1255166936897
Anarchist: federal is that you?1255204540378
literalka: lolol1255220217249

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: MrPerspective ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/56527/CRACK:_It_will_make_you_do_funny_things.


AMERICAN HISTORY X
Curb stomp nigger game curb (6) , stomp (3) , nigger (628) , game (184)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/0/a/0a7a7562b79825677add1a48f7ca5295.gif Info: GIF, 87 Kbytes (422x367), Animated: 26 frames Added by: Furore23 (Nov 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: fun for hours1290793883972
Anonymous: better then any Nintendo, PSP, Atari Lynx whatever...1290808060332
chumpno1: ^^ what, getting raped in prison by ur mates?1290830081797
al: You wouldn't want to put out to strangers.1290830459430
iprobablyhateyou: now the game has a second use: its a nigger detector and chumpno just outed himself.1290914801291
chumpno1: right on brother mother from another father shhhiiiieeeeetttttt1290934782320
Rorix: On second level: look for Nazi fellows in prison1291165418192
Munster: When you get to that second level... don't you ever give the back to your fellows... it will hurt you right in the ass...1291304552606
Weed: Oh, yeah- I remember! I used to play this game all the time in '94. Wait...1291306155476
tr88: Still lolling1291834519848
Squirrely1: Where can I pick one up???1291842675466
Munster: You can't pick it... but you can buy it...1291878718220
crackerkiller5: not yay1292728592523
Anonymous: 1292734396596

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: xaxx djh123 Furore23 Quantum69 Wigger ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/158314/AMERICAN_HISTORY_X


You Wanted Equality? TAKE IT!
Woman asian white nigger woman (42) , asian (370) , white (82) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1301754446403.gif Info: GIF, 67 Kbytes (525x509) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Apr 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Zorro: yep no one is equal, so we shouldn't be treated equal!1301755814366
Anonymous: White Woman has more Intelligence then Nigger - fail!1301757023259
Anonymous: ^ HOWEVER - that WW intelligence is inversely proportional to her weight and looks, hence - fat ugly WW date niggers!1301761289937
Anonymousg of rubber: Nigger cock size is a myth perpetuated by the porno industry.1301825479958
anonahooker: well when you breed niggers like cattle you can expect everything to get bigger!1301864359765
Anonymous: ^You breed for the traits you want. Now I know what your looking for...1301869965914
Anonytits: Well played, anon. Well played.1301905760141
anonahooker: ^^NO!! we know what those lonely plantation workers wanted lol!! more than picking cotton!1301941305507
Anonymous: Logic fail: the smaller the penis, the higher the intelligence. Thus as the penis size approach zero, intelligence should then approach infinite.1301970670864
Anonymous: Why's the chingchong wearing a yamika?1301978047420
SouthernPride: 0864, logic does not fail, in fact, you physically can not use women. And logical in the same sentence.1301981744842
EvoStar: Your dick would would be big to if everytime you talked you grabbed it and pulled on it....what now son1303837019387
MrPerspective: Gave it a hate simply because TOBAL agaisnt such silliness! Also, because I want to raise the standards of the pics displayed on my profile. ;-)1308620883201
MrPerspective: To have true equality, this chart should be mentioning what women have plenty of : CHARM. But thus demonstrating that OP is ghey would be redundant... Did I mention I'm trying to raise my standards? (^_^)1308621094351

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 7 (last: Quantum69 pepe64 Wigger adventcirno strolch ) , hated by 3 (last: workaholic Furore23 MrPerspective )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/173162/You_Wanted_Equality?_TAKE_IT!


Nigger Gay Dog pimp walk usa style
Nigger Gay Dog pimp walk usa style Nigger (628) , Gay (464) , Dog (514) , pimp (8) , walk (37) , usa (442) , style (2)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2012/02/1328561825-WxgV3.jpg Info: JPG, 100 Kbytes (960x720) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: I guess if you've got no skills then looking like a clown in public might be your only option...1328576705856
fiveby5: clown? that's a str8 up patriot pimp WITH BITCH!!!1328586359688
RubberG: Uncle Sambo1328586810364
boogie9: Haters b hatin'1328595405470
Anonymous: he just stole the hat...1328595674997
HanoverRed: he better curb his bitch, biatch!1328620839694
Moongrim: What kind of thing is that on the end of the leash?1328621187564
Anonymous: why do white people act like they never seen niggers b4?1328634336182
anonymous: ^ why do you ask retarded questions?1328636182322
BoobPirateBob: ^^ Why do niggers got to act like niggers?1328685807777
Smosh: That's funny... I don't see James Brown anywhere in this picture.1328705674369
confucsis say: hamster with a joint?1328706503114
Anonymous: Obama 20121328744509270
Anonymous: Obama/Hamster 20121328744543354

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204265/Nigger_Gay_Dog_pimp_walk_usa_style


YOU WILL ALWAYS BE A NIGGER
Nigger frog reminder thread nigger (628) , frog (54) , reminder (26) , thread (1018)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1319267449389.jpg Info: JPG, 38 Kbytes (396x385) Added by: GibblesNBits (Oct 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: Feels bad man :(1319283399294
Vincent859: He will always be a pink-lipped toad too.1319283454544

ajmisback
1319294537112
Anonymous: That's what you told Michael Jackson...1319901988376
Anonymous: OBAMMA1349816435228
Ghostoftime: Sooo?1349823024371
Anonymous: THAT'S AIGHT, WE BE PRESIDENT NOW.1349833065866
RubberG: Sucks to be you.1349833172398
djh123: not if they lighten their skin like michael jackson did.1349833288755
Anonymous: White people are weak and fear blacks because they stuggle to co-exist with us. They have weak genes an will eventually die off. It's nothing whites can do to stop us from owning U.S.A. I love that they fear us1355720552995
Anders Breivik: SSSHHHHEEEEEEEEEEIT !!!1355724897981
Anonymous: Anyone have a copy of that picture without the caption?1380501344892
Anoman: ^^^ Nah. The self hating niggers want to be white. Because they are jealous and feel/are inferior but ofc they won't admit it. Just like any other non white race on the planet.1380634267740
Anoman: http://newobserveronline.com/racial-psychology-why-do-black-people-want-to-be-white/1380634488343

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel ajmisback ) , hated by 1 (last: henryfoster )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/192318/YOU_WILL_ALWAYS_BE_A_NIGGER


WINS LOTTERY IN POOL AT WORK WITH FELLOW EMPLOYEES - WON'T SHARE THE WINNINGS!!
News Lottery Nigger News (207) , Lottery (4) , Nigger (628)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Grund1e/WON_T_SHARE_LOTTERY_WINNINGS.png Info: PNG, 948 Kbytes (673x2141) Added by: Grund1e (Apr 3, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RubberG: She's a big money winner but there's a lot of fail here too. Seven kids=FAIL, Haitian immigrant= FAIL, Nigger=FAIL, Coworker named Suliman Osman Husien=FAIL, Unfixable fugliness=FAIL, Lying about lottery ticket purchase=FAIL Wishing that I had won the money=PRICELESS!1333452546675
SOPA: Nigger'ish1333464030887
AnotherAnon: You get a year from the winning date to claim the ticket. She could have waited two months, quit her job and claimed the money then through a lawyer or bank. None of her co-workers would have ever known. How would they find out, catch her at the same resort that they are both vacationing at? I don't think so.1333817205322
fiveby5: lol. that bitch is gonna die!1333828374345
Grund1e: Did Mirlande Wilson 'Find' Her Ticket? = http://www.ibtimes.com/articles/325740/20120409/maryland-lottery-winner-emerges-mega-millions.htm1334172334922
SpaceBum: Bitch will wind up at the bottom of the McD's dumpster.1353813427578
Anonymous: White people are weak and fear blacks because they stuggle to co-exist with us. They have weak genes an will eventually die off. It's nothing whites can do to stop us from owning U.S.A. I love that they fear us1355720093961
Anonymous: Mostly just fear this lovely country will become one big Detroit.1355721984621
AdolfH1tler: just like a nigger !1355732065393
Anonymous: I hate niggers1355748549466
Anonymous: Every city in the U.S. that has been overrun with niggers is a shit hole.1355786744639
Anonymous: this is your punishment USA, for betraying your white brothers in WW21355790955869
RUBBERme: honest face to me1355799685993
honghavok: Just like a real nigger1355807865636

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: honghavok ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211055/WINS_LOTTERY_IN_POOL_AT_WORK_WITH_FELLOW_EMPLOYEES_-_WON'T_SHARE_THE_WINNINGS!!


COMPUTERS: Made by whites and chinese
Computers nigger computers (1) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232210362709.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: For exactly the reasons he states.1243058093492
Anonymous: FOILED AGAIN!1244113057490
Anonymous: we let them live without shackles around thier ankles and this is the thanks that we get.1244174074218
Anonymous: bloody racist computers..geez...who'd have thought. Next thing you know we'll have Facist computers, Faggot computers....I guess a computer for this clown is a handful of rocks.1244188497429
h33t: hahah typical Oakland shit1250846756209
Anonymous: typical nigger1255307866959
Anonymous: LMFAO1260154906765
Anonymous: you tell em1260172021268
卐卐卐卐卐卐: Ha Ha Nigger1260744770684
neohunter1884: wow thats awsome1261342236130
Samps: Somebody put this nigger back in his shackles. He needs a lesson in appreciation.1261347012948
Anonymous: Yeah it sucks man. You gotta be all readin' n shit to learn howtoa use 'em. Fuckin' honky keepin' me down by sayin' Isa got to be edumactem myself. Fuck man, just give me money motherfucker.1261368693319
Anonymous: shooped1261395512413
Terrorist Hunter: so what he is really saying is that niggers are to stupid and lazy to learn...?1261862316917

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: HotPawt Quantum69 DickGazinya Chrijz ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/63/COMPUTERS:_Made_by_whites_and_chinese


Nigger africa eyes surprise
Nigger africa eyes surprise nigger (628) , africa (214) , eyes (483) , surprise (104)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://s003.radikal.ru/i203/1006/43/391402461bf3.jpg Info: JPG, 53 Kbytes (601x450) Added by: anon (Jul 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
sumdumfuk: nigger is nigger1278842467481
Anonymous: Bernie Mac reincarnated1278869727448
Anonymous: GREAT OOGILY MOOGILY!!! Am THAT a Bucket of Kentucky Fried Chicken?!!1278872288405
BigRussDaGOD: Watermelon... WHERE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11278877297402
Anonymous: DAMN NIGGA - How BIG am those wheels?!1278887438258
Anonymous: OH SHIT!!! Dat ASS be POPPIN' !!!1278898789649
Anonymous: Just looking at this nig makes me laugh. SO fugly1278899368427
Anonymous: Blim-Blam-Bugga-Boo!!1278929259960
Anonymous: ahhhhaaaaa.......i just found new background for my dart board hehehehehe...1278929746730
V: Where you put my vuvuzella??1278955867475
Furore23: DERP DERP!1278958097322
Anonymous: Look at the Nose...so close to a monkey damn !1278963103503
Anonymous: WATERMELON?!?!?1279489987689
veranet: Oohgah boohgah!1280248907398

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: cuntakinte )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135494/Nigger_africa_eyes_surprise


Man who fathered 30 kids says he needs a break - on child support
Nigger children article nigger (628) , children (28) , article (57)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/DickGazinya/Image2.jpg Info: JPG, 80 Kbytes (540x462) Added by: DickGazinya (May 19, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DickGazinya: Fucking niggers just keep breeding their ignorant asses and living off my tax dollars! George Zimmerman for President! We need moar Trayvon Martin incidents!1337434548825
Furore23: Except of course for the Law of Not Being a Stupid Worthless Arsehole.1337435444103
Wetodedid: I'm racist.1337436933797
Queefly: "Please help control the coon population. Have your nigger spayed or neutered."1337437119220
Anonymous: he can sell his kidneys. and his liver, that shits profit in china. use the rest for crab bait.1354018224492
Anonymous: Let's go back to the good ol' days. Castrate niggers when they are born.1354030904506
Rubber-G: stop fucking around young man, get a real job!1354124789421
RubberG: Nigger needs to be shot and the kids ground up and fed to zoo animals.1354127077844
schwuler_Westerwelle: ^ THIS !1354127831641
Anonymous: 30 kids, plus the countless he's already killed and eaten. fucken niggers, worse than the bubonic plague.1354146792916
Anonymous: that's why niggers are also known as the "black death", or the "ebonic plague".1354146856996
YourAverageNigger: Yo, dat shit aint rite! I takes care of mah chillen! Dis nigga be lazy, yo!1354245509121
Anonymous: $1.49 PER "MUMF" IN NIGGER LOBSTER SUPPORT PAYMENTS AND SHEEEEEIIIT !!!!1354245674696
Anonymous: ^no N-word little miss sunshine1354245772522

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: DickGazinya ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/215101/Man_who_fathered_30_kids_says_he_needs_a_break_-_on_child_support


Nigger kfc bucket teeth
Nigger kfc bucket teeth nigger (628) , kfc (43) , bucket (13) , teeth (138)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248547522577.jpg Info: JPG, 82 Kbytes (480x640) Added by: connor2 (Jul 25, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i found this very amusing1248570146412
Anonymous: shiiiit son1248651253315
battlestar: tis why Buckethead wears a mask...1248652281672
Anonymous: silly niggers1248660370211
battlestar: that nigga plays a mean guitar though..1248662233422
Anonymous: Federalfugitive, where are you? We've got a dumb nigger here doing something stupid that you need to see.1248666328379
federalfugitive: Actually, this is a picture of Hughbie taken at his last birthday party...1248678002226
Hughbie: ah sorry federal...that is a fail. The closest he comes to me in colour is the white on the kfc bucket. As for the rest, well thats a fucking disaster....photo must have been taken by a white person!!!1248681771263
Anonymous: who, me?1248689919419
Anonymous: FUCKERS Leave beetlejuice alone!!!!!!!!!!!1111248693446970
Anonymous: now this fuck is definitely perpetuating the stereotype1248720710644
BuggerChan: I iz da king of KFC1249158141139
Average Joe: king of fried Chickens.1250486475992
Anonymous: play jordan!1250533714522

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/36523/Nigger_kfc_bucket_teeth


Danny Lee Arnold & Brother, Thomas Marcus Arnold, Charged with Sexual Molestation of Pregnant 10-Year Old Georgia Girl
Nigger incest rape news story nigger (628) , incest (60) , rape (208) , news (207) , story (202)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/6oOf5.jpg Info: JPG, 133 Kbytes (495x1000) Added by: TwoFaced (Jul 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous: Niggers = Animals !1278155828314
veranet: ^ You're insulting animals.1279859267771
AlienNation: Why do people compare humans with animals? Have you ever seen animals pray to imaginary gods, wage wars, etc.? If you ask me, animals are way up there.1279860311727

crackerkiller5
^you win 4 of these^
1279860871141
Anonymous: ^^ what im sure a good number of us have been saying all along1279910513520
Anonymous: i dont think niggers can be compared with anything accept shit1279925639453
sickfuck: ^^ lol1280007214828
Toxified: Sounds like they had a free for all1280019787410
Anonymous: 9453......you talk big on the internet but i would love to see you say that to a black guys face you pussy1280029874997
Anonymous: DAM DIRTY APES1280278003111
Anonymous: Fap?1280468444573
Anonymous: 727^ you aint mark twain bitch1280468948588
Anonymous: god damn fucking niggers they are the fucking scum of the earth1280511840772
only:: niggers would do this shit1280511865298

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: CrackSnacker ) , hated by 5 (last: Furore23 ghostoftime mischievious GibblesNBits Quantum69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134897/Danny_Lee_Arnold_&_Brother,_Thomas_Marcus_Arnold,_Charged_with_Sexual_Molestatio n_of_Pregnant_10-Year_Old_Georgia_Girl


HEY, WHITE MAN! DID YOU KNOW ...THE REAL "MILLION MAN MARCH" TAKES PLACE THREE TIMES DAILY AT YOUR EXPENSE?
4chan nigger prison 4chan (628) , nigger (628) , prison (23)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252947498487.jpg Info: JPG, 266 Kbytes (753x600) Added by: robohitler (Sep 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Negro culture is a net minus for the USA1253499585134
Anon: It would cost us A LOT more if those crooks were on the street!1253500882180
Anonymous: it would cost A LOT less for a single bullet to all 3 time offenders1253506262978
TASTYbacon: ^hahaha win!!!!!!!1253506336946
Pyro: Anonymous for teh win1253506540492
Anonymous: 1253499585134 Dont u mean a GROSS minus??1253818870357
cracker_killer: epic fail......1253904950235
akingu: EPIC WIN!!1253978485765
Anonymous: 95% of black men say they they like sex in the shower the other 5% havent been 2prison yet1254124743742
Stu: notice #2 & #3 are about to "engage"1254155222674
Anonymous: 2978 is made of win1254474098171
Anonymous: EPIC WIN1255515804302
zalzankavol: Ahaha is so funny cuz it true. (Arab dbag accent on family guy)1255646694540
Anonymous: hilarious1255653202121

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Fr0z7y1337 pepe64 cantfaptothis Chrijz Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/50148/HEY,_WHITE_MAN!_DID_YOU_KNOW_...THE_REAL_"MILLION_MAN_MARCH"_TAKES_PLACE_THREE_T IMES_DAILY_AT_YOUR_EXPENSE?


Mcdonald's nigger
Mcdonald's nigger mcdonald's (64) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243143883619.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (800x450) Added by: *.vvm.com (May 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Wouldn't that just encourage them to rob it even more?1244452507199
Anonymous: since when have they needed any encouragement to rob, rape and murder?1244500328613
Anonymous: this will really fuck up McDonald's "Dollar Menu"1246065837398
Samps: I think that this would be perfectly fair.1249849203523
Anonymous: They paid before? Didn't they usually just bitch that they only have $1.14 to pay the $8.34 they ordered?1256006873533
Anonymous: ok yo you see i gots m 84 cent! chicken nugz only costs a dolla right? so you give me 2 chicken nugz fo 84 cent?!1256084841820
Anonymous: thats a niggr at mickey ds1256084853401
Anonymous: o rly? i thought it was an English Professor at a Sullivans1256092488732
Anonymous: pick an acre of cotton per nugget plz1270623866461
Anonymous: Thats why blacks like KFC1271846124366
FascistZack182: I so fucking wish1271877556945
Anonymous: thats logical1289700076385
Anonymous: notice how McDonalds ads on TV cater to niggers? As a matter of fact most ads on TV cater to niggers now! LOL! Everybody is nigger happy thinking that portraying niggers in unrealistic settings will make them clean up their act. Fact is, niggers are worse than chimps. They will fling poo no matter how much money or schooling they are givin.1289700475581
al: The truth shall set you free.1289701142309

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: pepe64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/20388/Mcdonald's_nigger


Nazi nigger swastika
Nazi nigger swastika nazi (174) , nigger (628) , swastika (83)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://apina.nwpshost.com/full/643.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (637x819) Added by: scarfaceakp (Apr 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Someone should tell him.....1271527135686
Jro: someone should tell him thats the wrong arm... nigger1271583210186
Anonymous: call him 71262358841271613716930
Anonymous: Das Hakenkreuz ist falsch ihr Leibeigenen. Wendet es und tragt es zur Linken.1271615711844
Anonymous: no, that is the RIGHT arm!1271618771948
Craphere: omg ^ dumb anon..1283026403116
dannyb101st: if i were that dark id hate me too1283053331496
crackerkiller5: mindfuck1283073590555
ShitskinKiller: Hitler turns in his grave :P1283079787723
Anonymous: well, when hitler ordered the last remain nazi party squadron to burn him before the soviets gets to the bunker, (now sarcasm :P) he burned and become black am i right?1283084813675
ImYourMomBIATCH: Supreme nigger1283085974537
ReallyBigBlackGuy..: now i have seen everything..1283087106494
Anonymous: Either you know, or dont know the tru meaning of the Mystic Swastika. Seems that you dont fucking idiot1286732561302
Anonymous: Neger sollte die Davidstern Binde tragen !1286742039934

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/113249/Nazi_nigger_swastika


You have been banned forthe following reason: Called Jesus a nigger.
Banned Jesus nigger banned (6) , Jesus (225) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263254017696.jpg Info: JPG, 185 Kbytes (1151x372) Added by: bccorrupt (Jan 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: damn right, except he was a sand nigger1263282717541
Anonymous: no he was a java.1263323052237
Boreece: I postulate he was a wookie!1263705861478
Anonymous: If he was the true son of God, then he was Martian!1273868196303
Anonymous: I heard jesus wha a raptor1273871338965
Furore23: That's christian forgiveness for you.1274021192135
Anonymous: JESUS WAS NIGGER, ban 4 that reason?! EPIC1274025222621
Anonymous: long live chan4chan, freedom of speech FTW1274030105483
Anonymous: jesus = nigger1274030648743
Anonymous: they tacked that gay sand-nigger to a stick and made him dance with a spear1274036005800
Warg: BWAHAHAHAHAHAHAAAAA!!!!! Christians are fucked in the head...1274077594559
Anonymous: cmon everybody knows he was a raptor1280573704153
Anonymous: @ 2237 He was a pc program?1281455912809
Anonymous: Stupid retarded nigger-follower Christians1281456595978

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82696/You_have_been_banned_forthe_following_reason:_Called_Jesus_a_nigger.


Family photo nigger derp
Family photo nigger derp family (205) , photo (1832) , nigger (628) , derp (25)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279649374575.png Info: PNG, 222 Kbytes (512x512) Added by: beepb00p (Jul 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
beepb00p: good morning father nigger! "shut the fuck up, son! can't you see dats I's busy doggin' you white momma's fine ass??!!!"1279653023580
beepb00p: father nigger - what happened to my college fund? "i fuckin' smoked you coll-itch fung up in crack. whatchu gonna do 'bout it, white boy muthafucka ??!!!"1279653131996
beepb00p: father nigger - where ar eu driving us? "Imma pimp yo fambly out ta tha street cornah. lots ub folks be payin' big time to fuck yo lilly white asses!"1279653399702
Anonymous: Uncle Tom Nigger!1279654681634
app13: that white guy is dumb, and im confursed1279655022529
Crunchy: That white guy is approximately 40% female.1279655158201
Anonymous: "That's a HELL of an ACT; whatta ya call it?!"... "We be da - ARISTOCRATS!!!"1279655345689
the7rafe7: this would have been way funnier if the kid was black hahahah1279663203874
gator177365: one of these things is not like the other, one of these things is not the same1279691226196
Anonymous: I think Canary Yellow and Avacado would be better colors than the Black and Red...1279696696656
Anonymous: That poor white trash bitch1279701129442
blutschwingel: family pic with the new house bimbo1281181729823
crackerkiller5: her secret lover1281389729852
Anonymous: How nice; they let their butler be in the picture.1283727514920

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138103/Family_photo_nigger_derp


Nigger jug drink steal
Nigger jug drink steal Nigger (628) , jug (1) , drink (44) , steal (12)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/g/src/1333082550719.jpg Info: JPG, 299 Kbytes (500x667) Added by: ErlKonigVinz (Mar 30, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Wetodedid: well that's a Cornelius ED200 soda fountain.1333173905802
Anonymous: plus a faggy nigger drinking fruitopia?1333209073649
Ghostoftime: I'm black and this makes me sick when I see shit like this i get pissed its embarrasing : ( Fucking Predators go back to your space ship.1333225295112
chevyracing82003: no purple drank here1333226557293
Anonymous: lmao1354412434918
Bulbasaur111919: Ingenious.1354441318948
Anonymous: Its ALWAYS about da KoolAid...1354442998408
Anonymous: Hatchet-Face Nigger is genetically unable to stop stealing.1355175450905
Anonymous: fucking gorillas ...................................1355223567584
Furore23: ^ You shouldn't do that, that's BESTIALISM.1355223762711
Anonymous: fucking gorillas just leads to more fucking gorillas1355265408935
TatMike: Im white and this makes me sick when I see shit like this i get pissed its niggerish ( Fucking go back to africa you predator1355331994866
pussynonomous: thief!1355400637381
Anonymous: Looks like someone who can BEAT THE SHIT OUT OF YA KRAKKAS !!1355410888398

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: letsrock optimusmike777 Ardamel ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210698/Nigger_jug_drink_steal


YEP, IT'S A NIGGER
Nigger meme look Nigger (628) , meme (83) , look (110)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1325535288440.jpg Info: JPG, 519 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: insidejob (Jan 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Anonymous
1327595561445
Anonymous: LOLOLOLOLOL1327609663494
RKB: MUST WE CONTINUE TO USE THAT WORD HERE???1327610027947
darkstan: ^Yep.1327610138828
GibblesNBits: I agree, "Yep" really isn't very good english..1327610162249
Redrocco: retina scan??1327610181265
Anonymous: rednigra scan??1327626886615
Spartak: no it's fat nigger!1327676661669
Anonymous: I thought he meant we should stop saying "LOL" or anything similar eg. "LOLOLOLOL"1327677611335
Anonymous: You have KFC in your eye.1327686849393
InternetH8Machine: The smell alone woulda been your first clue....1327692008664
BnSneky: yup it is1327692289421
Nickeh43: Yep, I agree. But how can you tell?1327692565165
Anonymous: dude's thought bubble: "interesting, no signs of intelligence"1327724783566

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Iaquinta loggerman djh123 Nanomachines LemmyLaffer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200279/YEP,_IT'S_A_NIGGER


Let Me Tell You The Tale Of The Last Weekend At The Bar.. - My dude and I chilling at the bar watching a game... - Suddenly, a hot girl appears! - CHALLENGE ACCEPTED - I wish someone would buy me a drink... - Hey babe, I got this. - No way dude, I'll pay
Comic trollface nigger game fail date forever alone story comic (463) , trollface (105) , nigger (628) , game (184) , fail (639) , date (20) , forever alone (39) , story (202)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ticklethis/18323.jpg Info: JPG, 289 Kbytes (651x2161) Added by: ticklethis (May 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Rorix: Old story1305667150340
Anonymous: Herp is not the best name to hook up with chicks.1305667732781
Anonymous: haha yeah that's reality1305679794757
Anonymous: love the true story guy at the end1305741913341
Pyro: ^ thats what made me lol so hard1306126494780
Anonymous: COOL STORY BRO!1306450267326
MrSandyNigger: Lol true story.1307364161451
Midgeinc: Epicness!1307389631324
Anonymous: happens every time lol1307395376128
BnSneky: sad, but true1307395843324
crazyassmofo: Balls to chicks,i'm becoming gay so that i can get laid1308510046347
Anonymous: I lold so loud i pissed my pants!1308513404872
Burrgeezy: so true1310169964484
Anonymous: nigga troll :D1310501789722

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: crackerkiller5 djh123 jamesb ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/176728/Let_Me_Tell_You_The_Tale_Of_The_Last_Weekend_At_The_Bar.._-_My_dude_and_I_chilli ng_at_the_bar_watching_a_game..._-_Suddenly,_a_hot_girl_appears!_-_CHALLENGE_ACC EPTED_-_I_wish_someone_would_buy_me_a_drink..._-_Hey_babe,_I_got_this._-_No_way_ dude,_I'll_pay_


oh shit nigger - what are you doing
Nail head nigger thread facepalm nail (24) , head (183) , nigger (628) , thread (1018) , facepalm (32)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1263274078409.jpg Info: JPG, 18 Kbytes (366x380) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Jan 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Pyro: gettin nailed1263277848423
iprobablyhateyou: hammerhead1274034008758
Furore23: Crucifixion: you're doing it wrong.1274900964484
Anonymous: ya hit the nail right on the head1274953025714
Anonymous: headbanger1274961552118
Anonymous: DO IT FAGGOT!!1280121274219
Anonymous: see here now... niggers b black1281543149222
Anonymous: Nigerian acupuncture1281547655247
Maspa: who care? chan4chan is /b/ for pussies.1283748696884
crackerkiller5: so niggers are white now?1283749094597
thegreatone: rapin your woman and burnin your churches...1283960641810
sUNz: fking WIN!1283969507848
Anonymous: HAY GUYS WHAT'S GOING ON IN HERE1284859397662
FacelessFanatic: NIGGER WILL MAKE U WANNA DO THAT TO YOURSELF.1284862384488

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: Ardamel Quantum69 HWOOD BlazinWeed handbannana ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/82743/oh_shit_nigger_-_what_are_you_doing


Bucket nigger
Bucket nigger bucket (13) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1241224544865.jpg Info: JPG, 13 Kbytes (338x338) Added by: *.com.au (May 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Nigger
1246213520600
Anonymous: Bwah ha ha ha ha!1268337403495
Question: Ya'll know that guitarist Buckethead?1271665575665
Limerick: Yep.1271667173591
Gross: fuck1272229227357
djh123: of course..he's black1314008118197
Peckerhead: Niggers....natures clowns till they start the raping . murdering . robbing . etc . etc1319669610444
Anonymous: hahahahaha niggers are so funny1319726357199
Anonymous: srsly? like WTF??1319727432401
HWood: This kind of faggot ass shit just really pisses me off...1319738383998
Hang-a-nigga: Look it's that nigga bee girl, all I can say is my life is pretty plain..I like watching the puddles gather rain1320816415698
Anonymous: its bizzare1321251734586
eFinRED: Is he....free? LAWL!1321284796996
honghavok: Why yes, my nipples DO fill these buckets.1321324206468

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: kn3cht )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/15937/Bucket_nigger


Nigger photo braid beard hair face
Nigger photo braid beard hair face nigger (628) , photo (1832) , braid (1) , beard (45) , hair (199) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279115508914.jpg Info: JPG, 44 Kbytes (371x600) Added by: Anonymous (Jul 14, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
BigRussDaGOD: his game is proper... i guess1279124203989
Anonymous: Nigger you a butt fag1279132479549
DutchGuy: not a pitcher, I THINK1279191615659
Anonymous: Come on your honor, I did not steal his 10 piece meal!1279489371900
Anonymous: squiggly hair is gangster yo1280728479348
Nickeh43: aw c'mon man, whaddaya mean KFC is closed already??1280728627679
crackerkiller5: RIP method man1280733764946
Squirrely1: Jerry curles???1280746604788
Anonymous: now that's fugly1280749732169
maynard462: DMX?1280751489429
maynard462: shit wait no....xzibit.1280751500551
Furore23: Hair that says "I'm ready and willing, Your Honour, prison is my lifelong ambition".1280751681907
Anonymous: ☻<☺1280887636535
Anonymous: once i opened my closet and saw something quite similiar1281659464408

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: ChimpDaddy )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136888/Nigger_photo_braid_beard_hair_face


WHY DO NIGGERS ALWAYS GET THE BEST GIRLS ?
Nigger fat nigger (628) , fat (580)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1251635599064.jpg Info: JPG, 103 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: maxell (Aug 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: they can have the fatties1251923091765
BuggerChan: As long as she's white, he's willing to make a few compromises.1252526472192
pornophobe: we'll let the niggers keep that one1252548969542
jackfrosty: B1252555809784
jackfrosty: Coz monkeys loooev bananas... And bananas are tropical... And tropical tyfoons blow the shit outta your banana...ant 9000 ton bitches dont blow away in typhoons. ELEMENTAREH!1252556108733
ThrillBilly: best or biggest?1252556801807
randyvanburen: why? 'cause the put "roofies" on girl's drinks....1252558743855
TASTYbacon: Its chris tucker ahahaaha1252605336577
Anonymous: he thinks he is taking it to the man... in actuality he is just taking it to a man1252790788865
Anonymous: That's a typo, it is supposet to say "beast."1252791050381
Anonymous: Well at least someone takes the whales away to the ghetto away from me. They can have each and every big fat cow.1252901620161
Anonymous: WHY DO NIGGERS ALWAYS GET TO STEAL MY BIKE?1252914278745
cracker_killer: i dont want that shit......1252991635208
Anonymous: The Negro has the street creds1252991889101

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel MrShackles ) , hated by 1 (last: Quantum69 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/45673/WHY_DO_NIGGERS_ALWAYS_GET_THE_BEST_GIRLS_?


Nigger Cay
Google earth nigger cay map google earth (4) , nigger cay (1) , map (98)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i21.photobucket.com/albums/b270/gaywhiteboy/niggercay.jpg Info: JPG, 62 Kbytes (677x494) Added by: themadhatter666 (Dec 22, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Dave Chapelle: *pops head in* <,< >,> Niggers!1265737359940
MindFuckz.: Otherwise known as, Afrikka.1267582264622
crackerkiller5: shoped...1267600586814
Anonymous: it's not shopped retard.. it's a small island just east of Cuba...1267653651825
Furore23: Is this where the infection started?1277998095548
MrPerspective: I find the word "Cay" deeply offensive!1305774080426
TatMike: cay means "smells"1323695290878
Anonymous: hahahaha1323695630993
RubberG: Already has a targeting site on it, Those cross hairs are for nuking it from orbit. O/Cay?1323724867408
Anonymous: This must be another one of Rick Perry's vacation spots.1323727255408
Anonymous: Decay.1458901118353
americans: nigger stole my island1458911597391
americans: that is where welfare started?1458911669778
americans: all the nasty white women are going there1458995266496
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: djh123 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/76577/Nigger_Cay


Punch nigger headshot tall fall knockout
Punch nigger headshot tall fall knockout punch (55) , nigger (628) , headshot (24) , tall (19) , fall (60) , knockout (2)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/b/3/b3988a2f2dc66e931b0fe87bd10da046.jpg Info: GIF, 1020 Kbytes (300x240), Animated: 56 frames Added by: Anonymous (May 14, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Quantum69: I wonder how much money he paid him to take the fall so he could look good infront of his GF?1336993712593
Grund1e: ^ It is a little hard to believe that roundhouse left took him down.1336996320871
iprobablyhateyou: they were arguing about who has better capris on1336999352727
KofeeAnon: ^fuckin lolz iprobablyhateyou1337021596148
NobbyNobbs: ^^^^ It's all about the speed. Speed x Mass = Momentum. Swing a punch quick enough, carries a lot of power1337025318393
Epic Win: that's all it takes... a well placed power punch to the jaw just below the ear, and a pretty white flash of light and they wake up in a ditch somewhere! hahahaha!1337030951998
spotswood: oh yes, nice one. POW right in the kisser...1337031741299

Grund1e
repost
1337223277737
Greeft: ^ Has it been locked yet Grund1e? Cos I searched for both left and punch seperately in fresh mode and the archive and came up with zip, oh well.1337223537981
chumpno1: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214666/ not locked.1337225799739
zd92655: All talk, as usual...1337256568272
Anonymous: So, on those boxing machines I do around 200 on my headbutt and 900 on my limitbreak-punch. And any girl who is not retarded can do around 300 minimum - and I've headbutted people to the Kingdom of the Sandman on several occations. Pussies are easier to knock than you'd think.1337353557975
Anonymous: ^ woah internet tuff guy un wad those panties stupid fuckstain1337372538156
CockAsian: Dropped him good job.1337527409142

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Quantum69 soulseer Flats NonComposMentis pepe64 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/214666/Punch_nigger_headshot_tall_fall_knockout


Nigger swing fail jump weave
Nigger swing fail jump weave nigger (628) , swing (12) , fail (639) , jump (151) , weave (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.fukung.net/images/29949/0ea023a53ef93903f42970feb497ed19.gif Info: GIF, 1999 Kbytes (225x188), Animated: 112 frames Added by: ManWhore (Feb 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: u stupid bitch.1328405672675
Anonymous: niggs gonna wig.1328500603369
DireWolf2012: Yep, that there is one fat,stupid,nigger sheboon.1328501068452
RubberG: Tore her welfare weave out.1328501540691
bshaun2: she left a fukin crater1328582038418
ThreeCamels: Yo' Tunguska1328582216451
Ghostoftime: Damn Mother earth is hurting from that1328633390826
Forrest Gump: Stupid is as stupid does1328637061535
ScrotumLips: now that was the funniest shit i've seen all week!1328702463758
AnimalMother: ^Welfare weave lol1328712316115
Hughbie: how did that swing even move let alone carry that bulk....1328712575900
Grund1e: Fat stupid nigger. Time to find a lawyer and sue the playground.1328717483921
confucsis say: wow I thought it would bounce higher ?1328722689669
Perceptionist: Can I get some Nigga Chips??1328764772998

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: GibblesNBits ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203999/Nigger_swing_fail_jump_weave


JAPAN - AMERICA - Niggas gonna nig
Japan America USA disaster vs nigger Japan (344) , America (44) , USA (442) , disaster (22) , vs (105) , nigger (628)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1300362256351.jpg Info: JPG, 144 Kbytes (1243x962) Added by: Squirrley1 (Mar 17, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
AZO: and right between total chaos and an ant colony, the coolest free-thinker individuals.1300365105872
AZO: No beast No bot1300365164234
Anonymous: kurombo1301434447757
Anonymous: Typical Americans1301441755320
Anonymous: the Japanese are smarter than Americans anyway1301442169368
Anonymous: True1302038947263
NEWFAG69: I object. Its sad we get a bad reputation from a few bad people. Uh, in Jpan, that shit was almost EVERYWHERE. Hurricanes hit only a couple states man....1302222490680
crazyassmofo: Fappers gonna fap1302241991941
Anonymouse: trollers gonna troll1302243874237
Anonymous: dirty bastards1302276740320
BnSneky: just like fuckin niggers1302276821705
Anonymous: Newfag69 is wrong. Such nigger behaivor is seen everywhere1302304239222
Ass Love: Niggers , Just natural born cunts. Long winded social explanations are NOT needed1302305746998
ImYourMomBIATCH: Niggers, what a fucking mess1302306468676

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: bigt95 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/171568/JAPAN_-_AMERICA_-_Niggas_gonna_nig


Nigger attack beat
Nigger attack beat nigger (628) , attack (78) , beat (24)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1292876072992.gif Info: GIF, 2027 Kbytes (332x244), Animated: 90 frames Added by: Anonymous (Dec 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Harvey: cunts1292930760218
BlazinWeed: FUCKING NIGGER!!!!! THEY ARE A DISGRACE TO THE HUMANS!! sorry THEY ARENT EVEN FUCKING HUMANS THEY ARE EVEN A DISGRACE FOR THE ANIMALS AND MONKEYS!!!!1292930844223
Mephisto: ...and the second one...monkey see, monkey do.1292934713779
hairy onion: racist bitch1292934725567
Anonymous: death to all niggers1292965450743
Mad Hatter: He detected a trace of racism in her eyes and he couldn't help himself.1292966332338
Anonymous: France 2010 - 10 years from now?1292966437300
Anonymous: EU-elite importing Africans: express.co.uk/posts/view/65628/Secret-plot-to-let-50million-African-workers-into-EU1292966655777
Anonymous: 29.Nov2010 Barosso head of EU in Tripoli, Libya: "We have come to Tripoli with the fascinating long-term perspective of a Euro-African economic area in mind – an area which will provide opportunities for 2.5billion citizens by 2050"1292968830221
Anonymous: wake up^ and spread the word1292968866575
Anonymous: welcome to niggerworld, girl!1292983990545
Anonymous: why wasting time seducing a girl when you can just beat and rape her?1292984822572
Anonymous: NEGER AN DIE WAND!!! SIEG HEIL WHITE POWER1296465808425
Impaler Of Twats: This is why I kick the shit out of niggers1296513396815

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: Quantum69 TheLiar LastResort ) , hated by 10 (last: d3ejmz djh123 Cmyoung0178 Korzo Nanomachines )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161013/Nigger_attack_beat


Pool nigger alone in the dark
Pool nigger alone in the dark pool (133) , nigger (628) , alone in the dark (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248394813438.jpg Info: JPG, 102 Kbytes (622x491) Added by: Hughbie (Jul 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: shop1248412684804
Anonymous: get out of the damn pool1248740395741
Anonymous: Totally shopped, niggers don't go near water1248741551188
Anonymous: the guy in the back is like "who shit in the pool?"1248748807378
Hughbie: they better not go to the deep end, they'll drown......fuckers can't swim.1248769477954
Hypno Toad: they runnin from the child molester1248828803176
CK: that aint no child molester, thats the dude from monopoly1248830986719
Anonymous: that pool is now clodes, due to AIDS1248849466832
Propayne: COCCOON went wrong1248860549382
Samps: Looks like an oil spill.1249359368225
Skinner: thats a dark pool1249388107570
Anonymous: Need /b/lackup!1249390400674
Anonymous: Wilford Brimley looks terrified...1249486206340
Anonymous: Pools closed due to aids1249760623667

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35989/Pool_nigger_alone_in_the_dark


BITCH STOLE MY FISH!
Nigger bitch nigger (628) , bitch (16)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.gagspace.com/imgsrc/bitchfish.jpg Info: JPG, 135 Kbytes (533x800) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Mar 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: already trying to figure out how to fuck over whitey1247395463204
Anonymous: That little monkey is probably already in jail!1255793576850
THEanon: She probably figured he'd much rather enjoy some KFC...1255793771684
cracker_killer: kfc is way better than fish1255803950663
Pyro: OMG I LOVE KFC AND FISH1255804050534
Anonymous: nigga you ain't catch no fish1255837431965
cracker_killer: ^grammer is bad^1255846008760
Anonymous: nigga what you be? da gramma poh leece1255872122753
cracker_killer: that be me, da gramma poh leece1255922630442
Anonymous: BITCH SLAP THE LITTLE FUCKER THEN RUN LIKE HELL!1265071460829
Anonymous: Best time to bump her is now before that lil nigger gets it!1265158895674
keithabarron: hewie luis?1270584239412
plato2republic: this racism starts young1270604220377
sneekyself: what part is the stick?1270604840235

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Trollzwin ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/6321/BITCH_STOLE_MY_FISH!


NIGGER BITCH
Nigger truck graffiti nigger (628) , truck (50) , graffiti (94)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img413.imageshack.us/img413/2806/43tumblrkq2rgopzjn1qzgw.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (500x375) Added by: RKB (Jul 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Carl Gusta Jung: cute girls. what's the story here?1278884205528
Anonymous: Good job ladies1278924545378
Anonymous: Emergency Room bitch at Nigg Hospital.1280057909267
Anonymous: Nigg ER coming this fall to C4CBC1280059961370
Anonymous: No,No,No,....It's NIGG ... .ER BITCH coming this fall to C4CBC1280101608952
Anon_Казак: Way to take pics for evidence1288109489637
tr88: love your work!1288112288952
Anonymous: very nice indeed1288112808706
Anonymouse: top notch1288115555513
Shitskinkiller: Niggerbitch got owned.1288117490684
Anonymous: hope the graffer didnt get some aids of the car1288120632619
FuckWhatUGonnaDo: My sisters?1288126555381
Anonymous: love these girls1288158933318
Anonymous: what is a "nigg-er bitch"? do u mean "nigger bitch"?1288166950347

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: nigel djh123 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136412/NIGGER_BITCH





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!