Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36914 files, 23314 Mbytes
There are 9953 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Wtf
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 256 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


LET'S GET TO THAT CHOPPAH... TOGETHER
Predator rose romantic art wtf predator (14) , rose (14) , romantic (1) , art (1150) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1308004518273.jpg Info: JPG, 346 Kbytes (704x565) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Jun 14, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Arsonist: speechless1308011592674
Anonymous: always knew he was a misunderstood romantic1308011671761
Midgeinc: ^ Good call bud.1309605210270
Anonymous: 34'd?1309618277429
Greeft: ^No. He looks like a 42A.1309619335734
Anonymous: Wow. Just wow.1310522465550
Anonymous: If I did him, Would I have to kiss him???1349649204172
Stipe G.: is that michelle obama ?1349654755243
m4k3k3: fine art1349765876609
Mota: If AWESOME and AWFUL had a love child, I would type that child-word in this comment box1349768419456
Ghostoftime: Anal85?1349913377219
Anonymous: Momdad?1360567996609
Anonymous: PredoBear1550470781485
Anonymous: ^Pedro Bear?1550521780376

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/179398/LET'S_GET_TO_THAT_CHOPPAH..._TOGETHER


Midget chain piercing bdsm couple wtf
Midget chain piercing bdsm couple wtf midget (56) , chain (33) , piercing (138) , bdsm (13) , couple (86) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://sphotos.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ash4/430722_345710782134690_212948305410939_955724_1826604078_n.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (960x640) Added by: SOPA (Mar 16, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Ceesaurus: Mini Me might just get lucky..1331918319799
Russiandick: like a boz!!!1331919544787
Anonymous: tssss, soviets...1331938361988
Anonymous: Down Spike1331941791604
Anus: Montel, you too short to be a Viper Pilot1332017884846
SOPA: Gimp da Pimp is da shit1332049878638
Anonymous: id bang that chick1333067029598
SOPA: but she would never bang you1333639639437
Anonymous: i need a BDSM partner: curiousqueen2012 add me on skype1341198642764
Itzcuintle: =) I guess she's his care-taker.1341199056748
Anonymous: What happens in central aussie stays in central aussie1341199117864
SOPA: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rmZgW0sMxHE1342188002550
Anonymous: what a fag1342189175406
randy the rat: FLEISCHPENIS !1342220441295

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209307/Midget_chain_piercing_bdsm_couple_wtf


Dolphin wtf face
Dolphin wtf face dolphin (26) , wtf (513) , face (901)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236671885791.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (600x422) Added by: *.externet.hu (Mar 10, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: have u seen this guy? here his last photo. went missing afterwards.1270683364392
Anonymous: Its flipper, she commited suicide1270686562956
Anonymous: it's cool that the retard got to play with the dolphins it probably made his day1270690067490
ghostoftime: threesome1270690882363
Anonymous: flipper porno1273338555637
Dr. House: Throw the Retards in the Shark Pool for Therapy...1273396416691
Anonymous: THEY CAN RAPE HIM IN THE FACE.........1273397305315
Anonymous: And after that, the dolphins decided to take him to the shark pool...and have an orgy.1275587077914
Anonymous: gotta be careful when u wish for twins1289258165486
YuLiekPicturz: lol!^1289258195184
Antiphon: Monday he was fucking with Flipper,1289432851589
Antiphon: but on Sunday he found out he caugth tripper!1289432870655
Munster: Eat that fucker... eat him!!!...1289459404412
ZezimasMum: "FOOK YOU DOPLHINSS!!"1289459607514

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/3831/Dolphin_wtf_face


Clown midget jew audience wtf photo
Clown midget jew audience wtf photo clown (38) , midget (56) , jew (189) , audience (5) , wtf (513) , photo (1835)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/oeaMl.jpg Info: JPG, 126 Kbytes (1200x884) Added by: Kiap (Mar 18, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: lookit me! i'm non-conforming!1332038079132
Cunt81: RIP Herschel Krustovski1332038676408
Anonymous: ^ lol1332093561397
Anonymous: This is awesome. :)1333235828104
springer: Meeting of the Learned Elders of Zion1333237001354
Anonymous: ham sandwich anyone?1333238805984
MrPerspective: Judaism : serious business!1333752067534
Anonymous: Only one decently dressed fellow1333752416911
MrPerspective: ^ Oh? Where? I don't see him.1334021365912
blackbenny1973: incognito... u r doing it wrong1334938379127
Anonymous: He probably asked his dad for a tee shirt or a pair of jeans or something. "YOU WANT TO DRESS LIKE A GOY? WELL I'LL DRESS YOU LIKE A GOY"1340153785491
Tattoos: ^ Hilarious!1340154708258
Bunglicker: I'm not anti-Semitic but these ultra-orthodox Jews are the creepiest looking fuckers around. Those mink hats they wear cost many hundreds of dollars. You'd think that after spending all of that money they'd look better.1340156000153
Anonymous: MEANWHILE AT THE FEDERAL RESERVE...1340157124891

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209493/Clown_midget_jew_audience_wtf_photo


Wtf face asian retard ugly
Wtf face asian retard ugly wtf (513) , face (901) , asian (370) , retard (42) , ugly (137)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.lowbird.com/data/images/2010/08/imageshack-photoku.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
asp: fuck'n beautiful1281013046990
Mesmerus: I wanna kiss her1281020214120
asp: where1281020291135
DutchGuy: not sure if want1281021754502
absinthe: looks like she's been beat in the face with a sack of nickels1282171486417
Anonymous: Finally!! Someone posted some good pussy!1282188066423
Jovi: Beauty has a new high standard1282198375126

Greeft
Dat bitch look like Beavis. HE-HE HE-HE
1282206674188
BigRussDaGOD: ^^^lmao1282210563850
Anonymous: Anabelle Chong after her oral/nasal gangbang video1282223347200
crackerkiller5: DERP1282636165970
Anonymous: release da kraken!!1282669770192
DEADBOLT: meh why not?1282691267904
Anonymous: and she said.. they wanted to rape me.... for realz lloook it up1282700519387

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 3 (last: Quantum69 iiceman Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142085/Wtf_face_asian_retard_ugly


Gay pink club wtf forest
Gay pink club wtf forest gay (464) , pink (74) , club (4) , wtf (513) , forest (50)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/aval/539a71bafc19.jpg Info: JPG, 498 Kbytes (768x1024) Added by: aval (Feb 23, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
knifed28: RIP Les Stroud (survivor man)1298620495813
Anonymous: meanwhile in canada1299664176423
Anonymous: I don't even...1299708887940
Weed: I'm not touching that one with a twenty foot dildo.1299710100136
Anonymous: ^ shame, that's exactly what he wants1299712609901
NumaChan: Justin beiber in 20 years...1299716346817
BnSneky: hahahaha fagot1299716441844
KriSega: hey that womans holding a blue dog!1299782265126
Anonymous: crystal meth motherfuckers WhohOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!1305665100671
Canucklehead: this is wrong on several levels.1305666663765
Anonymous: those homos...1305668086339
jenstov: sebastian sonne1305706591666
Anonymous: ♫♪♪♫ and then a hero comes along...with the strenght to carry on ♫♪♪♫1305707620185
admackbar: פאַרמאַכן אייער פאַקינג פּנים ונקלעפוקקער1305711503625

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/168586/Gay_pink_club_wtf_forest


Ass bird head chicken stuck wtf
Ass bird head chicken stuck wtf ass (991) , bird (45) , head (183) , chicken (62) , stuck (11) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/AnotherAnon/chookbum.gif Info: GIF, 427 Kbytes (360x240), Animated: 9 frames Added by: AnotherAnon (Feb 2, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: ummm, excuse me but there is a cock in you ass1328241716241
halfmast: good lord1328252946483
Lickathesplit: Surely there must be a better way to pick the maggots out of your vagina..1328297785818
fiveby5: me, myself, and irene sauce?1328305049548
Anonymous: chicken chasseur...1328991234698
Anonymous: He should chew his food more.1331525622811
Hughbie: Cock in bum looks uncomfortable.1331610048622
Anonymous: back for more?1374060903894
Anonymous: ^ yeah, why? because you wanna ride on my big boner?1374062161277
Anonymous: ^ 24 years, 7,5 inches, white, yes1374063690869
liplocker_code3: Only white trash would even consider measure it.1374171342491
pepe64: you are doning it wrong, chicken1393425854816
Crackhead Fez Monkey: In a case like this, I would choke my chicken.1393425979317
Anonymous: I'm really impressed with your writing skills as well as with the layout on your blog. Is this a paid theme or did you customize it yourself? Either way keep up the excellent quality writing, it is rare to see a great blog like this one nowadays.1393576615746

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: mickyw saxacaxs Ardamel Zorro ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/203685/Ass_bird_head_chicken_stuck_wtf


Pet cat kill wtf comic
Pet cat kill wtf comic pet (9) , cat (894) , kill (46) , wtf (513) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/40071.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (500x662) Added by: Choadboy (Apr 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrPerspective: MrPerspective likes the clever perspective shift.1303875514186
Pyro: ........ i dont get it..... i has a sad1303877671167
MrPerspective: ^ This is the sort of feral "fun" your lovely kitty-cat is having when it goes outside on the prowl.1303896206528
Anonymous: cats should all be shot1303901124635
Anonymouse: ^ You should be shot1303938775627
Anonymous: ^ why is a mouse defending cats?1303939072387
fiveby5: my pet human licks herself all the time. it's embarassing when the neighbors come over...1303950484993
kib420: so true lol1303963768426
MrPerspective: ^^ Why do female humans lick themselves "down there"? Because they can! XD1304011717218
Weed: A perfect Family Guy joke! I can see it now...1304013711557
Anonymous: i see what you did there1304013767427
Ivanivanich: Actually thats why i love cats so much. :)1304075778832
Captngeetch: Sweet flat screen too1304088897513
MrPerspective: ^^ Me too. Makes you feel you're in control of one of Nature's most fucking awesome little destructive forces... after the honey badger and the canadian wolverine. Right, Bub? }:-)1304137606915

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 8 (last: Quantum69 xaxx flarp Sallatos UriAr ) , hated by 1 (last: ticklethis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175065/Pet_cat_kill_wtf_comic


Dog beast wtf tattoo love
Dog beast wtf tattoo love dog (514) , beast (125) , wtf (513) , tattoo (268) , love (176)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/10/1255692476-dog_5B1_5D.jpg Info: JPG, 71 Kbytes (640x478) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: teh love that dare not speek its name1255837257960
Anonymous: the hell is this about?1255928563410
jackfrosty: All sorts of confuse here... They look happy though...well the dog at least.1256043466812
Anonymous: the dog's going to eat...1256152041424
PlaugedByLife: god people have such dumb tattoos. makes me sick1256153550549
Randy: Those are some gay ass tattoos lol. Nice bull terrier tho :P1256156178765
Anonymous: faggot!1256161456127
FalzeProphet: Hey... The guy really loves his dog.1256161979539
Anonymous: nice tats faggot1256188251372
cocknonymous: KILL THAT ANIMAL MOLESTER!!1256205618455
Mkld3430: Clyde Frog?1258350222812
itsme: gay tatoos, dog is cool tho1258405281247
danie: what's with all the lame tattoos on his arm.?1258590783467
Hughbie: welll...there you go. I hope this one never breeds. That choice in tats is decidely pathetic. But good for other people, they can laugh at him.1258592816607

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: djh123 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/60440/Dog_beast_wtf_tattoo_love


why is there a dead pakistani on my couch
Google paki WTF google (87) , paki (4) , WTF (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248290627046.jpg Info: JPG, 131 Kbytes (513x373) Added by: bandaid (Jul 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hughbie: paki's, always trying new ways to get out of their country..1248395601383
Anonymous: the dead paki gets a wtf... how about blood in my stool?1248395994651
Bubble: Pakis turn up everywere, there was one in my draw at work the other day.1248419117160
Hughbie: little fucker must have snuck in with the new paperclips you bought. Bastards I tell ya.1248425460366
Anonymous: Maybe they were filming "Weekend at Apu's"1248429033894
Samps: Oh my bad, that's my dead Pakistani, I left him there at the party last night. Could you do me a favor and bury him under your deck? Thanks.1248433075889
Anonymous: only good paki is a dead one...1248441431818
Hughbie: 5889 never mind...the prick has already slipped down the back of the couch....he can stay there with the crumbs and loose change...1248446050724
Anonymous: 4651, you've never seen blood in poo? ratemypoo dotcom1250131497730
sinonymous: Hey Samps! If your just gunna burry him, can I have him? I lost my last dead Paki and got a dead abbo as replacement but just not hte same. I REALY miss my dead Paki1250248179926
Hughbie: Now now....are you sure you don't want to keep that dead abbo as well. Ok, so he goes through a bit of petrol....but he sure doesn't have the...uh. aroma of a paki. Unless you like it...then I'll just slowly step away ok....just stay where you are....1250248969549
edem: ez nagyon beteg1250249073272
sinonymous: my dead abbo could out stink a dead paki, any day! It's the one thing he's got going for him. Oh, and land rights!1250249169738
BeatsOnLosers: h t t p : / / w . youtube . com / watch ?v=5Cb1L7aivW8 Heh-heh. "Why is there a dead Pakistani on my couch?"1251147024533

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/35830/why_is_there_a_dead_pakistani_on_my_couch


INSANE INCEST
Incest gore cartoon pedo wtf rape cum incest (60) , gore (629) , cartoon (197) , pedo (205) , wtf (513) , rape (208) , cum (323)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Choadboy/1331329270717.jpg Info: JPG, 1236 Kbytes (850x1170) Added by: Anonymous (Mar 15, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
m4k3k3: did you see that river across the forest in the mountains? i hate you1331793909985
Furore23: Jhonen Vasquez, surely.1331804277891
Quantum69: What......in the Literal FUCK.......did i just see here?1331808232580
ghostoftime: ...................................... Someone needs some serious help............1331808740622
RubberG: Sick and twisted....but I LOLD anyway.1331808910362
Grund1e: That's a happy redneck family.1331809196448
Anonymous: Ah, the miracle of childbirth.1331810193836
Munster: I hope he fucked that girl real good after the headshot...1331833164935
MadNiggerish: FUCKING WINRAR!1331833282525
darkstan: Kind of awesome.1332136652344
Anonymous: Holy fuck!!!1333065647845
Anonymous: ok well i laughed.... gonna go an hero now.1333081785356
Kib420: ... that is kinda fucked...1333335296529
Queefly: Lotta anger n shit there......1333336017449

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx anal85 Quantum69 ) , hated by 4 (last: Lexicon inkaddict034 cotriade69 NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/209112/INSANE_INCEST


Black alien wtf
Black alien wtf black (387) , alien (84) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260015711563.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (600x891) Added by: robohitler (Dec 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: damn looks like the evil alien in my closet got out again i keep on telling him he can't play cards with the evil monkey in chris' closet but he won't listen to me he just stares1260076540824
Anonymous: ROFL, or scared...1260259385980
Anonymous: its not an alien... its an adopted african kid from the Ndebele tribe1260280431275
Anonymous: It's his little brother1260281263532
Anonymous: that's what happens when a negroid woman eats kfc while pregnant1260281395626
Anonymous: Its teh Alien from American Dad lol =]1260283321611
Spermany: oh hey, nice alien... AAAARGH THERE'S A NIGGER!!! *just shatted brix*1261418494619
Anonymous: dey r twins1262007393437
Piercedzombie: ^^lmao1264536910860
Anonymous: motherfuckin E.T.1264540006288
snatchsquatch: fucking niggers always standing in the way when yur trying to take a pic of your alien friends1264575119108
Anonymous: them neck rings realy do mess up african women1265600652308
Anonymous: how the fuck did I get here?1265673408418
pointblank: looks like Jamal escaped from the attic again.1265982915945

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/72630/Black_alien_wtf


Cancer Tongue WTF disease
Cancer Tongue WTF disease Cancer (33) , Tongue (147) , WTF (513) , disease (6)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1318968051893.jpg Info: JPG, 221 Kbytes (1200x900) Added by: Captngeetch (Oct 18, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
springer: Careful who you eat1318979796581
LastResort: Whole lotta HERP, not much derp1318983431685
djh123: ladies, think twice before you just let anyone eat you out1318993351508
Greeft: ^ Women are good for 70 things, making sammiches and 69.1319946560984
ANICEGIRLnonymous: COULD BE SYPHLIS1320195671747
Tattoos: I'm no doctor but looks like he's been eating some rotten pussy. That, or sucking an infected cock.1338510511790
Chicagosox23: mmmmmmmmm dont you love chew?1338515207599
Anonymous: must have eaten michelle obama's pussy; gorillas' pussies pack a punch.1338522941335
Anonymous: Squamous cell carcinoma, probably from tobacco use. See a doctor immediately.1409712344530
Anonymous: yeah1540676339128
ethelred: mmmmmm, oh how I'd love to eat Michelle Obama's pussy1541033327208
Anonymous: RIP djh1231541117954158
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: happycat )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/191895/Cancer_Tongue_WTF_disease


Bicha Muda
Bixa muda youtube gay wtf burger Bicha tranny burn mute bixa muda (1) , youtube (54) , gay (464) , wtf (513) , burger (27) , Bicha (1) , tranny (18) , burn (66) , mute (1)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i53.tinypic.com/2u3wjv7.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (483x384) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: egg burger!1291456659682
Anonymous: Whut?1291456705920
Anonymous: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bXFmNC3q4Es1291456769601
Robbatan: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vM4x4rzuo_c thats much better ;-)1291464742416
XENU: honestly guys, ive been on ebaums and many "you rage you ruse" threads, but this almost made me an hero1291476031989
iprobablyhateyou: hamburger... hamburger1291478570646
Anonymous: "I like boys"!!!!!!!!!1291480794898
Anonymous: what in the name of all that is Me did i just watch?!1291494482578
devshade: "I'm burning!"1291494897765
Flarp: Wouldn't it be terrible irony if she burnt to death?1291519684593
Nickeh43: EYE BURGER!1291520222589
Focktor: accurate translation1291539831552
Anonymous: oh god, kill with fire1291539950594
Kennedy: WTF omg Iold so hard I woke my neighbours, " I bang I bang" wtf1291598599163

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Germania88 Wigger ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159183/Bicha_Muda


Woman in sumo wrestler suit assaulted her ex-girlfriend in gay pub after she waved at man dressed as a Snickers bar
News story sumo pub Snickers wtf news (207) , story (202) , sumo (5) , pub (3) , Snickers (5) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / ircimages URL: http://ircimages.com/ircimages/6/4/64a7f35c3c31fa97b0f0e7427822499d.jpg Info: JPG, 86 Kbytes (560x420) Added by: Choadboy (Jul 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Santa: wtf haha1278120421125
Anonymous: I had to read that 3 times before I gave up.1279421736675
Anonymous: lolwat?1279424296929
Arsonist: lol? what the fuck is up with every one now and days?1279424420160
Anonymous: LOL holy shit fat man1279424513685
NigBickDigger: Sumo in Snickers bar waved at woman in gay assualted pub wrestler.1279424713708
fingerofdoom: wat1279429906718
Anonymous: Actually, sumo wrestlers and snickers have been at war since the Edo era. They go back.1279434854394
Grave: Well, that's something you don't see every... never.1279436996400
Anonymous: meanwhile in japan....1279681572542
Jovi: Jerry! Jerry! Jerry! Jerry!1279691742679
Anonymous: waitwat1280384872590
Anonymous: probabaly some after-halloween party shit1280413318397
Anonymous: Because the sumo wrestler knew that "nothing satisfies like a Snickers"1280414280600

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: fezmonkey Chanonymous Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134478/Woman_in_sumo_wrestler_suit_assaulted_her_ex-girlfriend_in_gay_pub_after_she_wav ed_at_man_dressed_as_a_Snickers_bar


BEYOND THIS POINT YOU MAY ENCOUNTER NUDE SUNBATHERS EATING WAFFLES
Sign wtf waffle sign (279) , wtf (513) , waffle (3)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/zalzankavol/funny-signs-nude-waffles.jpg Info: JPG, 20 Kbytes (234x293) Added by: Anonymous (Sep 7, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse

Greeft
You were warned!
1283862121550
cliptoe: I love waffles1283878013902
Anonymous: I love nude sunbathers, well usually, not all of them anyway1284170906947
Bongochops: Beware crumbs in pubes1286105309438
Rorix: Nudity and waffles...heaven?1286116420569
fart: I hate waffles1286185391515
Anonymous: blue waffle1286303130810
sepsnyder: put some fried chicken on top and you got a deal1286409446872
Anonymous: the waffles better include syrup1286494482869
ANON:   ▲1286499709833
ANON: ▲ ▲1286499717187
Flarp: :( now I'm even more hungy1286501023719
Uncle Harvey: No, I'm saying I want you to bring the waffles over to THIS side of the sign... it's time you start accomodating me, you nude waffle-hoarding, sign-making ingrates!1287115741380
kennedy: here goes1287126743287

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: xaxx Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148815/BEYOND_THIS_POINT_YOU_MAY_ENCOUNTER_NUDE_SUNBATHERS_EATING_WAFFLES


Puke wtf toilet photoshop hangover creature
Puke wtf toilet photoshop hangover creature puke (63) , wtf (513) , toilet (132) , photoshop (446) , hangover (6) , creature (68)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1294209160599.jpg Info: JPG, 98 Kbytes (1280x905) Added by: absinthe (Jan 6, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: been there1294280576862
Greeft: Judging by the tail, I'd say he was Welsh.1294288067949
MAELSTHUR: cool photoshop bro1294328182438
zorro: jezus,great expression of a feeling,1296355638290
Anonymous: Where can I get one?1297512592697
Anonymous: ^^ Wales1297538739643
rednewfag: 1632231298883187403

Anonymous
1298883369568

Anonymous
1298883535337
Anonymous: Wait, your NOT supposed to look like that?1298883612331
Anonymous: Russian Standard Vodka... guarantees you a great time1299625500229
MrPerspective: Bad hangover...1312148639502
Wellblech: this is how everyone looks like after heavy drinking. you can't prove me wrong, ha.1312151935231
Hughbie: driving the toilet bus...I think...1377103497817

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Rorix ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/163223/Puke_wtf_toilet_photoshop_hangover_creature


Orgy wtf pyramid
Orgy wtf pyramid orgy (18) , wtf (513) , pyramid (15)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2010/05/1272916183-tumblr_l1ajcdPR0f1qzaaxvo1_500.jpg Info: JPG, 108 Kbytes (492x700) Added by: Redrocco (May 10, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: lolwat1280455775626
Hellcat1138: hey it works1280739899358
lulz: that made me think lol1280749535825
shAdow: the best is the old man, wtfs he holding?1280815361696
Anonymous: I count 15. 6 girls, 9 dudes. Unless thats a chick in the middle with a strap on. mustaches seem popular. Just need the chick at the top to start pissing and everyones happy1281072722818
weirdboy: And people say the victorians where repressed1288732357370
Boot: everything is nice except for the first of the left... he is gay...1290176932859
BnSneky: what is the name of this game1290177862777
Furore23: If you can see a dick that isn't your own, then bad news... you have AIDS.1306430321154
Anonymous: iso this replicated in real life...1308177308130
Anonymous: yeah teh first guy on left is def. homo and then the 3rd guy is a sad panda...1308178232770
Cunt81: Stand on my erect pecker.1321688284675
Anonymous: I'm 12 and what is this?1321691432333
Anonymous: ^Hi im your dad lets play together ;31327103505625

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/123141/Orgy_wtf_pyramid


Panda wtf costume animal
Panda wtf costume animal panda (17) , wtf (513) , costume (138) , animal (66)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://msnbcmedia.msn.com/j/MSNBC/Components/Slideshows/_production/ss-101206-AT/ss-101206-at-12.ss_full.jpg Info: JPG, 195 Kbytes (1200x852) Added by: davidp (Dec 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
davidp: lol1291824798877
Greeft: Panda raep1291824834150
Anonymous: Fake Pedobear from China1291833092618
absinthe: It places the panda in the basket. It does this whenever it's told.1293407159283

Anonymous
pic unrelated
1293407364730
Anonymous: pedopanda1303176020281
lictor: These captive bred cubs a being released into the wild. They have never seen human not wearing a panda suit. Conservationists hope they will not now approach human settlements.1368477748105
liplocker_code3: Hmmm, rainbow, Panda, (k)night. GAY!1372656134734
Anonymous: Here is an image of mistur butt-fuck, who wants you to know that pandas "liek" bamboo, and not eucalyptus!!!! Thanks, Professor!1376354327483
Anonymous: Same idea in US raising Condors.1386139733437
Anonymous: ^^^^ Sadly, these baby pandas may approach a convention of furries.1536854250394
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/159616/Panda_wtf_costume_animal


Face gore wtf cat laptop
Face gore wtf cat laptop face (901) , gore (629) , wtf (513) , cat (894) , laptop (41)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1304321949825.jpg Info: JPG, 228 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (May 2, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: g2h mother fucker1304361149671
Weed: 1304361407515
John135: I feel sorry for that cat, I hope he/she's ok.1304377892404
Anonymous: i love this cat :DDDDDDDDD CUUUUUT1307471204273
Anonymous: i love this cat :DDDDDDDDD CUUUUUTEEE1307471209416
Anonymous: ow Man, I love Gremlins !1307478010364
Septic: Chase No face!1307553613738
Anonymous: evil furbie!1307556427637
AVATAR: WHERE CAN I GET ONE!?1307567253426
Midgeinc: Gremlin Cat!1307567497874
BnSneky: i fucking hate catz, kill them all1307567771163
LeashedHate: I just came so hard.1307655986758
Anonymous: Last night i dreamed my cat with maggots in the face., This cat is giving me bad dreams :(((1307710212172
antigod: ewwww gross ! rip its face off !!! oh nvm.......1307712611577

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Lexicon ) , hated by 7 (last: lastwinj HungLoh symphoniaa LastResort honghavok )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175556/Face_gore_wtf_cat_laptop


Cat afraid walk wtf
Cat afraid walk wtf cat (894) , afraid (5) , walk (37) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / apina URL: http://termite.apcdn.com/full/43451.gif Info: GIF, 1833 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 66 frames Added by: Furore23 (Aug 3, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tres: can haz serious skilz1312368716213
Lickathesplit: Huh ?1312370629899
Furore23: The Scooby Doo Tip-Toe Manoeuvre.1312378359733
Banshee5: DO THE CREEP1312378504328
Burrgeezy: monster mash!1312381020963
sectoid: thriller1312406107332
Lickathesplit: Still freaky...1312406525178
Anonymous: @sectoid: now thriller plays in my head, spot on LOL1312406564441
Captngeetch: Yea...well if it wasn't for those meddling kids......1312409890765
Anonymous: ^ LOL #21312409947356
muztashflex: how long do you think he video taped his cat before it did some wierd shit like this1312439104168
Furore23: ^ Oh, well, if my cat is any example, probably about three minutes.1312444715155
dude131536: TAHAHAHAH wtf creepy1312483705513
Nick4OneLove: LMAO omg, laughing so hard1312484878307

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Kangsta strolch happycat itzcuintle Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183717/Cat_afraid_walk_wtf


Fire wtf wat
Fire wtf wat fire (255) , wtf (513) , wat (82)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1237842581069.jpg Info: JPG, 30 Kbytes (500x348) Added by: *.direcpc.com (Mar 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: no matter what you will never party as hard as this guy1244656962146
Anonymous: nice socks, me has same me often walks by fire too1244672157903
Anonymous: well that certainly is different...waaayyy different1244675368213
Anonymous: ^ agree, this could use an apple logo and "Think Different" slogan.1244794683531
Anonymous: That looks about right.1245152668408
BeatsOnLosers: "different"... Hm...1245620755973
Bubble: Thats were my dad got ot the other night1246198059463
Anonymous: this man is epic1254441885147
Pyro: This man is mentally challenged....or high either one1254441974356
Hughbie: Or he could just be a politician expressing himself?1254442851297
Anonymous: you will never, EVER party as hard as he just did1256610292416
Pyro: I beg to diffir1256610779611
Bubble: i still ove this...1258575022899
Anonymous: fuck all of you it's shopped, you are spending time discussing something that doesn't even exist1258575290957

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/5136/Fire_wtf_wat


what the fuck?!
Fat wtf thread fat (580) , wtf (513) , thread (1018)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img51.imageshack.us/img51/774/wtfiu.png Info: PNG, 324 Kbytes (1027x652) Added by: *.netins.net (Mar 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: i said you're a fat pig goddamned1267775273598
Sparty: wat a fat! i saw his videos and ... DUDE WTF vids did u have? crap1267790676518
Anonymous: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aimPRKfqKGw his voice is really cool tho. He should be on radio or something. Seriously.1270088650838
SickNote: ^agreed1270151863449
the7rafe7: ^^ totally1270152899295
zilla: lol thumbchan1270207169426
Anonymous: He should kill himself. (not that he isn't already on his way)1270212063320
the7rafe7: do you guys even know who reverend burns is? he fucking pwns.. SUCK ON HIS MAN TITTIES BITCH!!1one1270216261202
roflcoptor: he may be fat... but hes so fucking badass dude :D he listens to fags who make fun of him... takes their jokes and uses them himself... aint that what a real man would do? ;D1270244114789
SickNote: we all know who reverend burns is!!! welcome to the internets newfag!1270245043788
Anonymous: ^4789 No, he should get off his fat ass, lose some weight and stop pretending it doesn't bother him.1270250692674
Anonymous: A real man in his position would STFU n jump out of an extremely high building with a high res cam filming the place where he’d cramp1270725280607
Oneofus: ^That would leave an impact.1271193218570
Anonymous: theres a mirror above his camera...1271289502448

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/98134/what_the_fuck?!


Redman thread wtf
Redman thread wtf redman (1) , thread (1018) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258493827725.gif Info: GIF, 594 Kbytes (150x150), Animated: 55 frames Added by: vicjamx (Nov 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: NO KFC1265601077346
crackerkiller5: How High FTW!!!!!1265611640975
ironmikie: "Me hungry"1265624912271
red dragon: some 1 trapt the tip of the penis in the zip1265671791320
cv0712d: nigger!1270748423848
lozange: er.. WAK A WOOK A WAK?1279236284957
HOLLYWOOD: HE HE WTF IS THAT HE SAYS1287614048964
Bee: nigger stole my bike1287621821815
Anonymous: He is saying "What the fuck"1287896008575
Anonymous: ^^^ he says, "WHAT THE FUCK IS THAT?"1288482796389
Wundenkind: why are niggers always so loud n annoying1291415563225
Nkov: i like method man an redman1292252644856
crackerkiller5: What's with all da Racism up in here1292792831209
Anonymous: It's so powerless individuals can vent. Most assuredly they cannot utter such things aloud.1292799215920

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68657/Redman_thread_wtf


to use and for the if but cant and for to use
Horse wtf horse (151) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cache.imagefap.com/images/thumb/42/164/1643255147.jpg Info: JPG, 9 Kbytes (160x133) Added by: *.bellsouth.net (Dec 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Spermany: has anyone ever been... and so on1261418534189
Anonymous: wow it took me like...30 seconds to read that1267866664414
Anonymous: brix were shat1267879019373
Hughbie: but cmon, if can be you shall you how to use for the then it but for how?1267880917499
Illunimati23: ~ How for to use and speak "Russian 101" ~1268278592520
Maria(L)Eli: lol i think it came from chernobil >.>1268336751962
Anonymous: yup,... I get it,.... roger that!1273338768843
Warg: People need to stop posting shit from my dreams on the internet. Dude, GTFO of my head!!1273389993347
Anonymous: thats going to my wall1274267862926
Anonymous: this is so fucked up1274948327394

kinganonymous
1274954291820
Anonymous: what the fuck did u took?1274989912872
Anonymous: MYM HORSROH ISI AMAZAMA1286244213907
rock: i imagine on some drugs this would be funny....sigh1292056407627

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/73012/to_use_and_for_the_if_but_cant_and_for_to_use


Baseball wtf
Baseball wtf baseball (16) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259727471537.gif Info: GIF, 1532 Kbytes (281x219), Animated: 75 frames Added by: Anonymous (Dec 2, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: If an image makes you LOL, click 'Move to random'. Thanks!1259728376641
Anonymous: wtf?1259733368186
Anonymous: OooooooHH!! he rushed the mound!1259733452929
Anonymous: do the hokey-pokey and you turn yourself around....1259786932493
aNOMynous: HAHAHA1259791761347
Anonymous: what teams are those anyway?1259989335976
Anonymous: isn't this from some slap-stick movie?1260048098540
Anonymous: japanese baseball - i guess instead of fighting they hop on one leg and he who falls over first, is the loser1260172172602
Pyro: HAHAHA LOLOL1260248571394
Anonymous: wtf indeed1260249723398
Anonymous: kool1260374415214
Anonymous: WHY I OUGHTAA!!!1260427428351
Buggerchan: I love the Japanese. This must make perfect sense to them.1261300886561
spoon: Japan: producing 75% of the world's weird shit.1261523789641

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Banshee5 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/71810/Baseball_wtf


WTF MAN
Thread wtf birds thread (1018) , wtf (513) , birds (67)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1259422242644.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (200x196) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
weeone: sad eagle is sad1259427978743
uhhh: yea, that's so sad.... dammit, man1260506536214
Anonymous: its not sad, its indignated1274267960529
Anonymous: disappointened. fuk1274268017470
Anonymous: china1322047668415
Anonymous: yea, what he said1322054542334
BogFlogger: That's no eagle... It's a SPACE STATION!1322526606986
BogFlogger: haha j/k Sparrow Hawk FTW1322526623500
Anonymous: my face when i discovered 4chan1323230208799
Anonymous: Peregrine falcon, also known a s a pigeon hawk.1328934902361
Anonymous: is he getting ana fucked by a horse to make dis head?1403401971176
Anonymous: time com 5209390 sudan-rhino-rhinoceros-northern-white1525061645410
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Ardamel HWOOD ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/70971/WTF_MAN


Tits shirt wtf blonde broccoli
Tits shirt wtf blonde broccoli tits (2510) , shirt (21) , wtf (513) , blonde (379) , broccoli (5)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274448640700.jpg Info: JPG, 26 Kbytes (400x569) Added by: Anonymous (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Romanesco broccoli looks good next to tits1274456384304
cybersinner: Nice amulet!1275867765144
Anonymous: What Romanesco broccoli?1277209326516
Anonymous: omg i just love it, i never get tired of romanesco broccoli!!!1277209372780
Anonymous: its a type of broccoli you retard^1281245356652
Anonymous: you keep saying broccoli but all i see are some nice tits.1281262815400
Greeft: Nipples.1281263848442
asp: do you just such on it or do you have to chew a bit1281264055534
Greeft: ^What on the nipples or the broccoli?1281264448392
anonymous :S: she is Dellllllllllicious1281264999166
4real: its a fucking cauliflower not broccoli1282003385203
Solomon Grundy: Cucumber wasn't available...........1282305911719
Solomon Grundy: Hey lady dose em all............. then come to me for being 'dosed'......1282307735705
Grave: "WTF"? it's a girl holding a broccoli, why is this so strange?1282308789961

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Lwooh Zorro ) , hated by 1 (last: darkstan )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127453/Tits_shirt_wtf_blonde_broccoli


Japan shit wtf
Japan shit wtf japan (344) , shit (238) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Vernin/behold.jpg Info: JPG, 108 Kbytes (621x631) Added by: Vernin (Jul 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
GoinForSpeed: fuckin japs, wow1278027138632
Anonymous: wtf did that all come out of? There is one on her head. lol1279491052485
Anonymous: man, that japanese laxative fucking works HARD1279493682630
Anonymous: 2 girls 1 mound1279499976504
Anonymous: the cup is in there somewhere1279507267676
Anonymous: holy shit...literally1279509124290
Anonymous: my bad sorry i hadnt taken a shit in 12 years1279684379756
TitsMagoo: Make a shit sombrero... not exactly the first thing on my To-Do list.1279722570714
Anonymous: cvbn1279927983157
Anonymous: are they at jurrasic park? what shit that big?!1281773079498
Limerick: ^anon1282171686947
Solomon Grundy: they are inviting for a shit-fuck1282219667933
GrYm: Shit rulez !!!1282219820493
troll: hirarius rubber dog poop1282268879929

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: fezmonkey ) , hated by 1 (last: vinnyv )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134488/Japan_shit_wtf


Shit thrower toilet wtf
Shit thrower toilet wtf shit thrower (1) , shit (238) , toilet (132) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1268391832357.gif Info: GIF, 2047 Kbytes (319x343), Animated: 46 frames Added by: Hughbie (Mar 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lonerstoner45: ummmm WAT1268413681176
Pyro: Idk wat it is but i want one1268420081125
Hughbie: hey...spray you shit...I guess you could say....I spray shit not say shit..1268420414833
lonerstoner45: its sucks tha shit out of your ass with out you even having to sit down! BRILLIANT!1268441338356
Anonymous: people have too much time. this guy should have died at 10.1268441985436
Creepis: Another great Cinco Product from Tim and Eric Awesome Show.1268477839401
jackfrosty: Its... So you can use a pisser when you gotta drop a dook... Allows you to... BLAST IT WITH SHIT?!1270297435757
NigBickDigger: Its from Tim and Eric's Awesome Show. But - what if you have to drop a log??1274636915724
ghostoftime: you missed1274661428949
Xombie: wut.1274664736618
boss: Way too much time on their hands.1274674555337
ElCapitan: his colostomy bag is broke1274737905175
FAH-Q: So THAT'S how public toilets get like that!1275769459566
Rorix: Oh my god1276027632750

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/100894/Shit_thrower_toilet_wtf


Blow-up doll old gay fetish wtf
Blow-up doll old gay fetish wtf blow-up (12) , doll (108) , old (173) , gay (464) , fetish (136) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1249436113227.jpg Info: JPG, 56 Kbytes (535x768) Added by: Hughbie (Aug 5, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: GRANPA...NOOOOOOO!!!!11249500663291
cracker_killer: LOL^^1251883408728
Hughbie: well it proves you are never too old.1251884667799
RoflCopter: my friend tagged me in this photo on facebook -_- lol1251898632375
Winnar: this gives me brain hurt.1251933277723
Anonymous: This is that 13/f/cali chick from yahoo peep's lounge.1251938914188
BuggerChan: You do realize that's going to be each of us in a few years.1252147730642
jackfrosty: ^^^ FUCK NO!? sheeps are my thing...1252232443137
Anonymous: This guy needs some fucking help..........1252248539381
Hughbie: Welcome to 4chan, how can we help?1252249454208
wichser: ugly uh ug1258655917298
Anonymous: work it grandpa!!!1264192323351
incest lover: sorry dad, i thought you were out1264200170635
jackodouche: lol if i ever end up like that kill me lol1264843755467

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Ardamel ) , hated by 2 (last: mfluder Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/38817/Blow-up_doll_old_gay_fetish_wtf


Japan car sign wtf
Japan car sign wtf japan (344) , car (384) , sign (279) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1255901589053.jpg Info: JPG, 58 Kbytes (604x453) Added by: octane (Oct 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tznu: WTF is that...???1255953550287

Anonymous
Japanese version of this maybe
1255953634360
Anonymous: Majin Boo?1255965560464
cracker_killer: uuuuuhhhhhh......*drool*1255967973777
Tznu: It looks like a pokemon..kinda1255989447938
PlaugedByLife: < translation ( WARNING! the metro-sexuall lion from the wizard of oz has been spotted locking small children in the trunks of cars...BEWARE!1255994537206
jackfrosty: "Be vigilant! Drug seeking lions will huff your spare-tire air!"1256014973794
Anonymous: Duh, it means "When one sees a lion, one must get in the car...No Exceptions"1260082787788
Piercedzombie: no, its : WARNING lion will steal car parts. not reposible for loss or damage1264539279407
Reaxus: Rule 34 in full effect1264543301786
KarmaPickles: Is this Japanese porn? Will hansolo12 fap to this? WTF is this?1264549045843
Forrest Gump: click on the picture people, someone filled in the animal with pink marker1266897456493
Anonymous: From the little that I could read, it seems it says "Please don't park your car infront of the gate"1278713740293
Anonymous: Warning if you try to push the green car you will be turned into a pink lion.1279959261786

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/60957/Japan_car_sign_wtf


Wtf dead funeral
Wtf dead funeral wtf (513) , dead (134) , funeral (16)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1297859432552.jpg Info: JPG, 129 Kbytes (825x619) Added by: Fassbinder (Feb 16, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hanover Red: Open Canoe Funeral.. what is so unique about this?1297897475713
Anonymous: wtf no life jacket no wonder hes dead1297897704648
Anonymous: Cruiser!1297931358211
Anonymous: broke his paddle when he went over the falls..true story1297962170189
Anonymous: Great, lets celebrate his stupidity at his funeral...1297964208146
MAELSTHUR: oh noes!1297964260616
Anonymous: Why didnt he shot web???1299161438315
Weed: They had to shove a pole up his ass in order to make him do that.1299184318677
Anonymous: hahahahaha1299185318794
KriSega: this is most rockin1299185692718
precious: hahahahahahahahahahaha hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha ha1299888413526
Anonymous: Own the shit, make your peeps say WTF1299988755755
Grund1e: Is this guy a fucking Viking? What are they going to do; light him on fire and set him adrift at sea!?1324962115222
Vincent859: "And thus we commited Boromir's body to the waters above the Falls of Rauros..."1324963747526

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Fassbinder ) , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/167663/Wtf_dead_funeral


ANAL FISTING: Got a lot better in 2006
Anal fisting google trend 2006 wtf anal (146) , fisting (38) , google (87) , trend (2) , 2006 (1) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1235370547361.jpg Info: JPG, 50 Kbytes (750x600) Added by: *.externet.hu (Feb 23, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: its true, i was there1249008358668
Anonymous: Wow. sweet.1249150585208
Samps: While Timberlake was bringing Sexyback, I was seeing to the more IMPORTANT things...1252411698241
corruptedhippie: WTF1266395990861
Thanatoxin: Obama1266432748767
Stonner Assassin: 2006 BOOM!1266434922192
iprobablyhateyou: why is it that when i turn the freshmode off i still see the same shit that was here 3 months ago.... lets move on people1266441922746
Anonymous: Yep. That's the year I got my own computer.1266560472458
Anonymous: Actually right around that time is the first I ever heard the phrase. It was a comedians new act, Can't remember who1292766323680
Anonymous: Austria became Highspeed Internetz Jan. 20061292772899174
Weed: That was me! Sorry...1294864543873
Anonymous: compare cp and college tuition. its interesting =]1294885380171
BnSneky: ^what1294886101631
Greeft: Was it when Blazinweed was born?1294887280989

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: NZT )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2329/ANAL_FISTING:_Got_a_lot_better_in_2006


Mummy, just what I always wanted! Girl, 7, gets £7,000 liposuction voucher for Christmas from 'Human Barbie' mum
Wtf news liposuction barbie gift Christmas young story wtf (513) , news (207) , liposuction (1) , barbie (22) , gift (9) , Christmas (18) , young (90) , story (202)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://easycaptures.com/fs/uploaded/404/2560329875.jpg Info: JPG, 549 Kbytes (653x3607) Added by: Plastic ppl (Jan 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: No amount of surgery can correct their flaws...it ain't on the outside.1325739051395
halfmast: yep seems legit1325742032258
Quantum69: ^of course it's legit, the daily mail ain't ever lied.1325756249499

Furore23
1325762380158
Moongrim: Humans are so fucked up. It's fascinating to watch how much pain woman are willing to endure just so that they can look "attractive" to a male.1325772193992
Anonymous: rich people are fucking retards1325772398396
fiveby5: sounds like child abuse to me...1325786075385
Anonymous: mother looks like some faggot ass in drag even the little girl aint that cute already, so i fear for what shes gonna be like when shes 18 train wreck i guess.1325814488300
Lexicon: What I want to know is why, if a woman has cosmetic surgery to feel comfortable in her body, people rag on her... but if a dude does the same thing, plus has his pecker cut off, he's a champion for the transgendered.1325824306781
Furore23: Anyone who has surgery that is not necessary to preserve life and limb is a COMPLETE AND TOTAL ARSE SHIT. That is the end of the debate. Everyone knows this is true. We are done.1325852096645
MegaShit: Fucking right too! Nobody wants a fat kid!1325871737682
MrSandynigger: @Moongrim, and yet they manage to pick the biggest douchebag of all.1325872320108
Quantum69: wtf lex?1325872421609
anonymous: Burn the mom, with fire1325876329989

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/200670/Mummy,_just_what_I_always_wanted!_Girl,_7,_gets_£7,000_liposuction_voucher_for_ Christmas_from_'Human_Barbie'_mum


Island castle home house wtf
Island castle home house wtf island (38) , castle (21) , home (19) , house (74) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/RKB/island-house.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (1020x1575) Added by: RKB (Mar 30, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fiveby5: erosion not island house's friend.1333156467653
Anonymous: Well I'll be. I wanna see how that was built compressed into 60 seconds.1333156686995
r120330: Not sure I trust1333158129363
LastResort: I'll be fine sleeping on the beach thanks1333162149934
darkstan: Amazing, but obviously doomed. It must be an odd sensation to walk around inside pretending to be calm.1333171759338
oooEYEooo: ..."Tasmanian Inbreds"...1333177419885
Anonymous: That's been millions of years in the making (the rock that is) so it's probably much safer than say being in LA or Napoli. Building it isn't that much of a wonder (albeit quite a bit of work). what I wonder is who dug the tunnel between the entrance and the house...1333177974606
r120331: sword of damocles1333201695809
halfmast: does anyone know where this is?1333484874955
Anonymous: photo was taken on planet Urectum1333484940396
MrPerspective: @ 4606 : that, son, would be the doing of an Arrakis sandworm1333748948226
MAELSTHUR: fake1334980751750
Anonymous: shopped lighting rez reflections shadows all are flawed1335139329165
Anonymous: and also the relative size of the ladder to the room sizes in the building. also the roofline is not horizontal, the entire building is not level with reference to the horizontal, seems to lean towards the camera because the original pic was taken from a different angle to the background. the more you look the more you realise its a fake1335139593157

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Furore23 CountScapula optimusmike777 HalfMast ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/210735/Island_castle_home_house_wtf


Sunburn hi-res ass wtf
Sunburn hi-res ass wtf sunburn (4) , hi-res (738) , ass (991) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://members.motherless.com/img/ADAD1C5.jpg Info: JPG, 255 Kbytes (1600x1200) Added by: bananaman (Apr 23, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: explain1273022224754
veranet: what is happening here?1274092355634
Anonymous: Do we really want to know?1274094067644
Anonymous: ps dont drink the salty yellow water1274094166882
Anonymous: I like where is this going1274096157705
Anonymous: 2 whores in a pic. end of story1274118623454
Youngin: Man that phone looks so oldskool1274124614628
Andywho?: shes on her period ... you have to zoom a little but theres a pad in there1274141648421
Hamdemon323: Tryouts for 2 grls 1 cup1274152510486
El Capitan: ^part 2... (f.y.i. - that's cum in the glass)1274313776695
Anonymous: Hamdemon323 Beat me to it ! LOL1274322742404
AlienNation: sunburned ass1274323379731
Anonymous: damn1280895605130
crackerkiller5: DAT ASS1280908454867

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: xaxx italiantd cougarkiller101 ) , hated by 2 (last: Quantum69 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/116046/Sunburn_hi-res_ass_wtf


Man table family wtf
Man table family wtf man (35) , table (47) , family (206) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1264170450557.jpg Info: JPG, 75 Kbytes (640x453) Added by: HornyBear (Jan 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: mommy this food smells like ass1264956199230
Anonymous: mommy this ass smells like food1264964267794
mrtoad: the sausages cum out that end1264966863684
Anonymous: "but mommy, its hanging righ here!"1264967879349
Anonymous: when you die and just second before you see your life again... damn... I have to see all these crazy pictures again?!?!1264985093775
Anonymous: I'd accept that... as long as she leeme fck her in the ass1265596897577
DCook: *The hills are alive, with the sound of..........Phhhrrrrrrrrrt.* "Oooops, sorry about that one. Oh look...a shamrock."1271216784317
dings77: 'dear diary....really weird picnic with family today.'1273015197841
HornyBear: "Now let mommy show you where cream comes from sally!"1274979902585
ElCapitan: "if you finish all ur sausage, then we can have u for dessert"1275010494406
slikwilly: "Uhhh, mom... where EXACTLY did you get that sausage from? We didn't bring any food with us."1275013716341
Anonymous: The guy would do anything for you... why, he'd give you the tablecloth off his back...1275013993595
HornyBear: Is that mayo in his ass crack mommy?1279346985789
Anonymous: iok, I really did lol1279357990520

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Pragmatic ) , hated by 2 (last: plain5 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/85696/Man_table_family_wtf


Freak face eyes kermit wtf
Freak face eyes kermit wtf freak (71) , face (901) , eyes (483) , kermit (11) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1270026601480.jpg Info: JPG, 97 Kbytes (443x500) Added by: snapsorama (Mar 31, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: PORKCHOP SANDWICHES1270053501389
Anonymous: ‘Look what I got us! Our NEW freak frog! Unlike you, it doesn’t even need diapers. So GTFO!’ - ‘FFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUU’1270719937288
veranet: do you really need to be reminded for eternity that your sperm is defective? fucking kill it!!!!!!1270720754279
Anonymous: stop it your scaring the birth defect1270767860265
crackerkiller5: KILL IT WITH FIRE!!!!!!!!1270768741386
Anonymous: HE CAME TOXIC WASTES AND SHE GETS A PERMANENT FFFFFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUU1270782135612
Anonymous: FIRE WITH KILL IT!!!1271309765507
Miggs: now fuck its mouth1271347115978
Anonymous: lol1272758015512
Bonerpunch: looks like the people blowing up in Total Recall1272771953264
GoryGames: How can someone bring that to birth?1272775632135
8===D: Aww, look hunny its singing...1272785699853
Anonymous: can' believe that they insists to let this thing live...1272785745229
Anonymous: I FIND YOUR LACK OF HUMANITY... DISTURBING1272807325869

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Korzo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/107181/Freak_face_eyes_kermit_wtf


Girl stare wtf
Girl stare wtf girl (385) , stare (51) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://efrud.com/images/lcl.jpg Info: JPG, 82 Kbytes (900x674) Added by: *.gagspace.com (Jul 9, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: da fuck? srsly1247274251270
Bartman: Verrry interesting1247278803118
Bubble: It's a trap                                                                                                                                                                                              by PEDOBEAR1247423395984
Anonymous: Lounge Lizards.1247729332469
BeatsOnLosers: Some dude does this for a living, tells lizards to pose then takes pictures. Seen him on Ripley's.1248117386931
Pyro: Yea i saw him too1252808863755
Anonymous: so loli1252815383135
Anonymous: he tells them to pose? or he poses them himself? bc a lizard the understands speech it more impressive than on that just poses1252820288377
Anonymous: those are not chameleons.. i think iguanas O.o1252840039288
Anonymous: sense this pic makes not ....1253572811794
THEanon: the fabric on that furniture is stunning... wut are we talking about again?1253993999700
Anonymous: its a fuckin' iguana assholes not a fuckin chameleon...1253997488766
Anonymous: all you fucking pedophile wanna be fucks...there children...you all need to die1255205829590
Anonymous: ^^ and your trollin 4chan?? fuck off you tosser1255208618741

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/32610/Girl_stare_wtf


DEHYDRATED WATER - EMPTY CONTENTS OF CAN INTO ONE GALLON OF WATER
Wtf can water wtf (513) , can (12) , water (277)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1299344005682.jpg Info: JPG, 146 Kbytes (988x741) Added by: YuLiekPicturz (Mar 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Westin: What would that accomplish?1299355769666
Anonymous: Well DUH! It rehydrates teh water1299401672193
Malacath: ....does it double? wtf....1299564489449
Cuntfux: Nothing worse than dry water1300072805131
o_0: want to drink water in desert? what you need is to add WATER in to dissolve it haha1300806433111
NSFW: ^Hahahahaha no1300815805272
sumdumfuk: bernard was a motherfucker1300861115113
Anonymous: I once bought a box of powerded water...I didn't know what to add to it.1300920669418
GibblesNBits: RIP Steven Wright..1300920719797

Limerick
1300920779237
belasco: this water is too wet..1301183579229
Anonymous: To all the fuckwits above: en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dry_water#Applications1301186228809
an0nymouse: Main component of ultra dry martini1301700506193
Anonymous: So that's what Steven Wright meant... Where can I buy this?1314118595871

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: an0nymouse Westin Cuntfux lily84 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/169974/DEHYDRATED_WATER_-_EMPTY_CONTENTS_OF_CAN_INTO_ONE_GALLON_OF_WATER


Deer skin smile wtf
Deer skin smile wtf deer (27) , skin (49) , smile (428) , wtf (513)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/JustGodlike/Slaughtering.jpg Info: JPG, 622 Kbytes (1100x825) Added by: JustGodlike (Sep 26, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: Mmmm, venison1317060717959
JustGodlike: yeah, school was fun today1317068742432
bloodfart: lets fill it with bacon1317074153391
Greeft: ^What the deer or the woman? I'm kinda hoping you meant both.1317074301131
790789: "dad, that's not a pony!"1317270797865
derpyderpderp: dance magic dance1317277003331
Anonymous: oh, so thats what was for dinner yesterday1317277045100
Anonymous: I'd tap that1317524575133
LastResort: Keep the change you filthy animal1317530723897
Anonymous: Bambiiiiiiiiii !!!!!!!!!!1318136131215
Anonymous: Dear me, it looks a little anorexic1318136837643
Anonymous: oh yeh sure laugh at the litte piece of shit suure thats cute no one hates a fuckin dumbass dweeb1318136935538
Anonymous: not like me! id fuck that limp bitch1318137017282
KamikazeProject: "You look hungry little fella!"1318137524208

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: capeta ) , hated by 2 (last: Ardamel Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189123/Deer_skin_smile_wtf


Wtf crane lawn trimmer redneck
Wtf crane lawn trimmer redneck wtf (513) , crane (9) , lawn (7) , trimmer (1) , redneck (34)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i6.photobucket.com/albums/y204/Badyin/HedgeTrimmer.jpg Info: JPG, 55 Kbytes (593x487) Added by: Macfadyin (Jul 20, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Garf: wtf!! hahahaha fucking redneCks1280414791404
Wr104Gamma: Some non-redneck "borrowed" the ladder and tree trimmer1280611027336
Anonymous: smart1280629013893
Anonymouse: I'd like to see him doing the sides of that hedge1281146201486
Anonymous: they are allready done O_o1281159411903
Anonymous: balls....u has it1281159747484
Anonymous: id love to find the pic of the guy in the bucket lift crane with a weed eater trimmin the hedge1281160148896
Anonymous: could he do a backflip?1281176615829
Anonymous: So much win1281197793814
Anonymous: LOL Git-R-Done1281207570476
Jackfrosty: YOU SIR truly ARE Mister Incredible.1281327971876
hendrik: good safety work its idiot to work that way1287142347645
Anonymous: sweet1287157800488
BnSneky: they should swing him round and round really fast1287159260492

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: workaholic optimusmike777 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/138021/Wtf_crane_lawn_trimmer_redneck


Child deformed wtf legs mutant
Child deformed wtf legs mutant child (38) , deformed (3) , wtf (513) , legs (112) , mutant (22)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/1611.jpg Info: JPG, 70 Kbytes (525x700) Added by: UriAr (Oct 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Tokolosh: wtf, he ate his brother1287404272430
Kib420: why is that most deformaties come india or w/e?1287407390345
Tokolosh: lol, bad case of Deli Belly1287408043475
Uncle Harvey: "You put your right foot in , you take your right foot out, you put your other right foot in and you shake it all about"1287444813494
Anonymous: tech support just got a little faster1287445138762
Anonymous: Pakistans Youth Soccer development program has produced some surprisingly promising results!1287449884945
uriar: hey god: you're doing it wrong!1290946575442
Anonymous: Watch what you say, he'll kick your ass!!1!1290987642623
YuLiekPicturz: lol uriar..1290987680313
BnSneky: what the fuck am i seeing here1290988056632
Anonymous: does anyone not see that dicknipple?1290988084724
al: He has another pecker too, that lad will slay the pussy.1290988514938
Anonymous: welll if it isint my old friend mr Mcgreg with a leg 4 an arm and an arm 4 a leg!1291565315441
Sinonymous: Holy fuck, nice chair!1291566186293

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: NigerNiggerEater ) , hated by 2 (last: spotswood NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/154151/Child_deformed_wtf_legs_mutant


Earthquake rubble phone photo wtf
Earthquake rubble phone photo wtf earthquake (21) , rubble (2) , phone (75) , photo (1835) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / b0g URL: http://www.b0g.org/wsnm/uploads/y22_230350232.jpg Info: JPG, 125 Kbytes (891x594) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: "Thank Jesus for the earthquake!!!" - ""NP, lol"1272256443797
K@z: 4chan tech support how can I help you?1272328425134
Anonymous: "CAN U HEAR ME NAO???"1274351350864
DutchGuy: "sup playa, i need moar buddha"1274352179584
Pyro: How much u need man?1274352256917
DutchGuy: "oh, u know, just enough to get by today. let's say a kilo"1274352328358
Pyro: Aight playa i got it covered1274352393362
Anonymous: dugtrio used earthquake! its super effective!1274364431460
Anonymous: alo mom. i^m live!!!!!!!1274369545181
Anonymous: "i turned it on.. no no it didn't work"1274948212210
Anonymous: Hi yes can I get a large pepperoni1274951176989
Sminge: "where you at?!?"1274954574331
Anonymous: "waaaaaaaaaaaazzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa"1274961322850
Anonymous: and it's 30 mins or it's free, right? OK, cool.1277466690949

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/117127/Earthquake_rubble_phone_photo_wtf


WTF IS THAT?
Walking dog wtf walking (6) , dog (514) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1232201336101.jpg Info: JPG, 36 Kbytes (576x432) Added by: 127.0.* (Jan 17, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: West Virginian God Child?1244653085898
Anonymous: baby werwolf1244672393790
Anonymous: a happy frolicking garden gnome1244680505678
Anonymous: OMG it's a niglet, kill it before it grows up to be a criminal1244719502221
UncleStrike: Mutand........get the minigun.......quick!1244796512189
Anonymous: nigger!!1245087473610
Anonymous: Jesus1245464147738
Anonymous: HAHAHAHA1245481717239
Anonymous: UR MOM1245483786863
Anonymous: piemel1245512267369
Anonymous: Chupa Cabra.1245606693376
Anonymous: nigger ompa loompa?1245608972577
Anonymous: its a jumping cat assholes!1245694661785
The Duke: Clearly a cat, although those that tend to shy away from cats have never seen them play on their hind legs.1246685398895

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: letsrock Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/19/WTF_IS_THAT?


Surgery gore science cat wtf
Surgery gore science cat wtf surgery (45) , gore (629) , science (149) , cat (894) , wtf (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1316052624489.jpg Info: JPG, 119 Kbytes (1024x744) Added by: Captngeetch (Sep 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
LastResort: We have ways of making you talk...1316059663186
Captngeetch: ^ and sterile too1316063763339
Tosser: Soooooo much pussy bondage1316068999389
Flarp: :( Poor cats1316069628749
djh123: ^^overused phrase is overused^^1316069769326
Flarp: :/ Unfortunate Felines?1316069821133
maüs: aids research? these glow in the dark?1316073615390

maüs
1316073702530

Anonymous
I see what you did thar
1316074061406
chumpno1: fucking dim sim factory1316086853546
Anonymous: Booha hahahaha ... kill them all1316109964663
Anonymous: ... and make'em suffer1316109978721
John135: Why do humans feel the need to torture animals to advance there knowledge for humans?1316113800729
LastResort: Uhm, okay, stop making such a big deal out of a little brutal medical experimentation1316118054128

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: KofeeAnon Redrocco )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/187690/Surgery_gore_science_cat_wtf


Creature sleep WTF
Creature sleep WTF creature (68) , sleep (128) , WTF (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278208065488.jpg Info: JPG, 764 Kbytes (725x1318) Added by: tops31 (Jul 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
PEN15club: The FUCK????1279605738660
Anonymous: that's talent1279701278900
ElCapitan: awe hell, there goes the neighborhood1279709065989
Greeft: See creationists proof of evolution, this is pedo bears stone age ancestor Neando-Pedo Bear.1279714314327
iprobablyhateyou: im gonna have trouble sleeping after seeing that1279719334655

Anonymous
the fuck am I looking at?
1279741119166
Anonymous: lame...1279748015676
Anonymous: that kid is definitely going to grow up very distrubed1279748118776
Anonymous: zo--mg. that is fucking creepy.1279773391350
INEEDMOAR: Looks almost like... Wax or something1279776340478
Anonymous: wtf? i cant fap too this...fuckin in the way ass pic...guess i have to get my sister to help me out a little...1279776542422
Anonymous: Art Installation1279797062734
anonlolwut: fake n gay1281998571364
Peter Kim: ^ An ensurashen? Whas an ensurashen?1281999426827

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135041/Creature_sleep_WTF


WTF
Miley cyrus red bull pedo wtf noah miley cyrus (32) , red bull (2) , pedo (205) , wtf (513) , noah cyrus (6)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://cache.gawker.com/assets/images/jezebel/2009/06/NOAHCYRUS060209.jpg Info: JPG, 364 Kbytes (504x722) Added by: PedoBear (Feb 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
anonymous 10: who the fuck is this "noah" cyrus >? i mean whered she come from - i dont care1269580821507
anonymous 10: and who the fuck let these kis OUT in public, in front of CAMERAS like that? really??? is this fake?1269580958623
KarmaPickles: OP is a PedoBear!1269581330438
Anonymous: yummy yummy and if I had little girls they would dress like yhis all the time1269736136446
Anonymous: Paris and Nicole when they were in Kindergarden?1269778825694
Wonky Wanker: whrong fucking site to act all christian and offended dumbass. and hey it's obviously a fucking swimsuit, you know kids pool they swim in water.. christ....1269908492505
anonymous 10: well Wonky, yea no thats - i mean i dont think thats swimsuits - but if it is, guess it could be - but ones like that are WAY more sexy than regs - so they shsouldnt wear them - i woulndt put my kids in them, if i had em1269909502442
catacombs: Read my mind WTF1269934201272
BaySpyder: noah's head is too big for her body1269934420997
jothepopo: deff pedo bear....1269936465448
Anonymous: myle cyrus' little sister1270968982173
Anonymous: this is too good1270971322418
phojes69: wtf????1270971690723
crackerkiller5: woooow1270972201238

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: e1v1s iloveyougirls blaubaer64 tres ) , hated by 4 (last: Username68 angelll12 Quantum69 wolffyman )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/89086/WTF


Frog cartoon WTF
Frog cartoon WTF frog (54) , cartoon (197) , WTF (513)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1252916875891.jpg Info: JPG, 211 Kbytes (800x594) Added by: Itsatrap (Sep 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: SO RANDOM1253459876111
lordroy: this pic makes no sense... but I lol'd1253473654569
Anonymous: Shit like this is why we shouldn't have stopped after Nagasaki.1253491026207
Pyro: ^ I told em not to but they said "No I think they get the message"1253491321730
TASTYbacon: Jesus tittifucking christ it all makes sense now.1253495203641
Anonymous: uhhh ok1253539775333
Anonymous: Voraphilia and bestiality combined. Two disgusting fetishes that merit slow death, at one low price!1263748470153
Furore23: Bump for unforgiveable faggotry.1277824526391
ElCapitan: WTF1277931840559
Venator21: the fuck?1277940275740
Grave: THREE1277942206666
slikwilly: I would put her halfway in, then buttfuck her..... there's nothing like surprise buttsecks when you're being eaten by a frog1277949871798
Anonymouse: I understand everything now.1290314634810
al: Yep.1290314914178

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/50061/Frog_cartoon_WTF





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!